Uitslagenlijst
23-04-2011  Alerdinckloop  Laag zuthem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Jeugd  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Jonas Meulen, van der Zwolle 2001 5:06
2 Thom Lugtenberg Laag zuthem 2000 5:07
3 Jelmer Klink Laag zuthem 1999 5:39
4 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 5:43
5 Meliz Klink Laag zuthem 2000 5:53
6 Amber Freriks Raalte 2000 5:57
7 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 6:03
8 Ilse Gijssel, van Ommen 2001 6:05
9 Maaike Knopert Zwolle 1999 6:12
10 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 6:16
11 Noor Holterman Heino 2003 6:20
12 Timo Vilsteren Heino 2001 6:40
13 Pleun Vilsteren Heino 2002 6:51
14 Barbara Grotenboer Zwolle 2000 7:01
15 Sacha Gijssel Ommen 2003 7:11
16 Roos Bosman Raalte 2008 11:11

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Astrid Velden, van Hardenberg 1967 20:31 20:32
2 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 20:57 20:58
3 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:04 22:06
4 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 23:13 23:13
5 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 1965 24:35 24:38
6 Agnes Lenferink Lierderholthuis 1955 24:59 25:03
7 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 25:23 25:25
8 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:35 25:39
9 Maaike Swartjes Broekland ov 1977 26:00 26:06
10 Nienke Lammers Raalte 1988 26:16 26:18
11 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 26:48 26:53
12 Marleen Munneke Zwolle 1968 27:14 27:18
13 Jeanine Kappert Luttenberg 1969 27:16 27:20
14 Tineke Admiraal Zwolle 1957 27:17 27:22
15 Marike Kleinen Zwolle 1966 27:36 27:43
16 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 27:59 28:06
17 Linde Gelissen Haaksbergen 1996 28:17 28:25
18 Janneke Brouwer Heino 1989 28:30 28:37
19 Jacqueline Van Nee Zwolle 1967 28:33 28:41
20 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 28:48 28:53
21 Karin Bredewold Zwolle 1969 28:54 29:00
22 Monica Te Velthuis Nieuwleusen 1982 29:06 29:14
23 Yvonne Oostewechel Luttenberg 1963 29:39 29:45
24 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 30:01 30:05
25 Marijke Kolvoort Raalte 1959 30:01 30:05
26 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 30:02 30:10
27 Yoni Haverkamp Zwolle 1987 30:06 30:12
28 Hilligje Dunnik Dalfsen 1976 30:09 30:16
29 Lida Doldersum Heino 1957 30:23 30:27
30 Anieta Beke Haaksbergen 1965 30:23 30:30
31 Debra De Leest Zwolle 1978 30:46 30:53
32 Janneke Hoekstra Nieuwleusen 1956 30:54 31:06
33 Jolanda Van Vilsteren Heino 1971 31:09 31:15
34 Greet Wissink Zwolle 1958 32:02 32:09
35 Alie Kruisselbrink Zwolle 1959 32:05 32:09
36 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 32:17 32:23
37 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 33:37 33:42
38 Elly Bessembinder Zwolle 1972 39:55 40:02

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 17:24 17:24
2 Onno Van Teijens Enschede 1982 18:40 18:42
3 Jan Groot Hardenberg 1963 18:53 18:53
4 Lambert-Jan Koops Bemmel 1975 19:17 19:18
5 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 19:18 19:20
6 Thomas Valk Dalfsen 1995 19:19 19:21
7 Wim Dekker Wijhe 1961 19:41 19:43
8 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 19:45 19:46
9 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 19:47 19:49
10 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 19:58 20:00
11 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 20:07 20:08
12 Davy Huiberts Laag zuthem 1991 21:05 21:06
13 Wouter Nijzink Rijssen 1980 21:14 21:15
14 Jesse Slagman Dalmsholte 1995 21:57 22:00
15 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 21:59 22:04
16 Jorg Putten Rijssen 1978 22:16 22:18
17 Sander Kloosterziel Zwolle 1998 22:55 22:55
18 Thomas Ten Broeke Lemele 1996 23:57 23:59
19 Mike Leurink Zwolle 1999 24:00 24:03
20 Gerben Broeke, ten Lemelerveld 1963 24:09 24:12
21 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 2000 24:51 24:53
22 Mario Riesebeek Raalte 1971 25:15 25:20
23 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 25:24 25:26
24 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 25:50 25:54
25 Martijn Kleverman Raalte 1980 25:59 26:06
26 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:01 26:06
27 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 27:25 27:29
28 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 27:35 27:40
29 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 28:54 28:59
30 Chiel Polstra Heino 1986 30:21 30:25
31 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 31:38 31:43

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 18:27 18:28
2 Gerard Bovenkamp Ochten 1956 20:10 20:12
3 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 20:43 20:44
4 Paul Floor Zwolle 1959 21:30 21:32
5 Jos Mars Heino 1959 23:48 23:51
6 Jos Overmars Raalte 1958 24:30 24:31
7 Anton Haverkanp Olst 1959 25:57 26:01
8 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 26:48 26:54
9 Ypke De Jong Zwolle 1946 27:17 27:19
10 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 27:24 27:30
11 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 28:13 28:17
12 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 28:15 28:24
13 Hanny Hilgenkamp Dalfsen 1955 29:21 29:21

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 21:44 22:36 44:20 44:21
2 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 22:29 23:47 46:16 46:18
3 Lysanne Aarden Groningen 1990 23:18 23:36 46:54 46:58
4 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 23:21 24:52 48:13 48:14
5 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 23:20 25:13 48:33 48:35
6 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 1968 24:31 25:26 49:57 50:02
7 Durkje Bouma Zwolle 1955 24:30 25:28 49:58 50:04
8 Mirjam Stolte Heino 1968 24:47 25:21 50:08 50:15
9 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 1964 24:39 26:00 50:39 50:49
10 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 25:36 26:02 51:38 51:44
11 Lian Geuze Dalfsen 1971 25:50 26:42 52:32 52:35
12 Judith Van Holland Zwolle 1980 25:18 27:29 52:47 52:49
13 Ada Van Beek Zwolle 1966 25:43 27:14 52:57 53:06
14 Engelien De Boer Zwolle 1959 26:17 27:54 54:11 54:16
15 Irma Holterman Heino 1969 26:59 28:21 55:20 55:30
16 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 1966 26:12 30:18 56:30 56:42
17 Barbera Schoemaker Laag zuthem 1960 27:38 29:33 57:11 57:19
18 Liesbeth Steendijk Dalfsen 1956 27:35 29:41 57:16 57:27
19 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 28:12 29:33 57:45 57:57
20 Caroline Mattijssen Enschede 1988 28:33 30:01 58:34 58:42
21 Jacqueline Woudenberg Eindhoven 1980 28:24 30:16 58:40 58:49
22 Corry Rooijakkers Dalfsen 1951 28:37 30:13 58:50 58:58
23 Ina Brouwer Heino 1961 28:51 30:22 59:13 59:26
24 Janny Aarden Zwolle 1962 29:19 30:19 59:38 59:47
25 Elly Damink Zwolle 1959 28:30 31:08 59:38 59:49
26 Korrie Ende, van den Dalfsen 1954 29:45 32:49 1:02:34 1:02:47
27 Annemarie Mussche Nijmegen 1983 29:20 33:27 1:02:47 1:03:01
28 Tonny Borger Zwolle 1963 30:26 32:56 1:03:22 1:03:30
29 Mieke Kortmann Zwolle 1970 31:38 32:47 1:04:25 1:04:37
30 Marloes Wolters Zwolle 1981 31:07 34:20 1:05:27 1:05:37
31 Marieke Weersink Zwolle 1968 31:47 34:14 1:06:01 1:06:14
32 Iris Feenstra Zwolle 1971 34:02 34:54 1:08:56 1:09:09
33 Janny Van der Meiden Zwolle 1962 34:02 35:15 1:09:17 1:09:31

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Jan Scheenstra Zuidveen 1970 16:57 18:29 35:26 35:26
2 Peter Bakker Bathmen 1968 17:53 18:59 36:52 36:52
3 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 18:11 18:55 37:06 37:07
4 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 18:11 19:23 37:34 37:34
5 Rudi Jansen Markelo 1983 18:25 19:27 37:52 37:54
6 Jeroen Wigard Heino 1972 19:04 19:53 38:57 38:58
7 Cas Bleeker Kampen 1990 18:13 20:46 38:59 38:59
8 Sander Pluim Zwolle 1977 19:22 19:51 39:13 39:13
9 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:12 20:12 39:24 39:24
10 Peter Van Grootheest Zwolle 1970 19:22 20:15 39:37 39:38
11 Eric Kloosterziel Zwolle 1961 18:59 20:57 39:56 39:57
12 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 19:38 20:21 39:59 40:00
13 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 19:12 21:03 40:15 40:15
14 Lambert Koops Haalderen 1975 19:55 20:40 40:35 40:37
15 Coen Zoon Berkel en rodenrijs 1980 19:36 21:05 40:41 40:41
16 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 19:46 21:12 40:58 40:58
17 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 19:56 21:12 41:08 41:09
18 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 19:45 21:49 41:34 41:35
19 Henk Besten Heino 1962 20:19 21:55 42:14 42:16
20 Rob Schuil Zwolle 1964 20:30 21:53 42:23 42:24
21 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 20:21 22:42 43:03 43:04
22 Raymond Pot Heino 1967 21:01 22:06 43:07 43:11
23 Brian Voet Zwolle 1972 21:44 22:23 44:07 44:12
24 Johan Tromp Zwolle 1980 21:44 22:25 44:09 44:14
25 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 21:31 23:22 44:53 44:53
26 Bart Ader Bathmen 1975 22:08 22:47 44:55 44:59
27 Wim Lozeman Heino 1969 21:42 23:25 45:07 45:10
28 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 22:32 23:12 45:44 45:49
29 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 22:28 23:29 45:57 46:04
30 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 22:08 24:00 46:08 46:11
31 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 22:21 23:44 46:05 46:13
32 Sander Leusenkamp Zwolle 1973 22:24 23:55 46:19 46:25
33 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 22:28 24:11 46:39 46:41
34 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:39 24:42 47:21 47:24
35 Edwin Munneke Zwolle 1967 23:09 24:36 47:45 47:50
36 Martin Van der Spek Zwolle 1964 23:00 24:43 47:43 47:53
37 Mathieu Badts Zwolle 1968 23:02 24:55 47:57 48:04
38 Kees Bredewold Zwolle 1961 23:31 24:33 48:04 48:08
39 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 22:32 25:35 48:07 48:10
40 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 23:24 24:44 48:08 48:20
41 Johan Grolleman Zwolle 1963 23:19 25:14 48:33 48:38
42 Randolf Swinkels Zwolle 1973 23:09 25:22 48:31 48:40
43 Yasser Dehnavi Zwolle 1981 25:04 23:48 48:52 49:04
44 Martin Elsendoorn Zwolle 1963 24:09 24:55 49:04 49:19
45 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 24:15 25:08 49:23 49:33
46 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 1962 24:51 24:50 49:41 49:52
47 Andre Dunnewind Dalfsen 1963 23:26 26:34 50:00 50:13
48 Edwin Kampman Heino 1963 23:25 27:06 50:31 50:35
49 Marco Rijkse Zwolle 1971 26:01 25:26 51:27 51:33
50 Peter Telgenkamp Heino 1968 24:45 27:18 52:03 52:11
51 Michiel Rooijakkers Eindhoven 1982 26:19 26:03 52:22 52:31
52 Berry Jansen Zwolle 1973 24:55 27:38 52:33 52:37
53 Koen Cox Heemstede 1970 25:50 27:08 52:58 53:01
54 Eric Haasjes Zwolle 1969 26:07 27:45 53:52 53:58
55 Chris Vilsteren, van Heino 1967 25:25 28:22 53:47 54:00
56 Herman Van der Zande Uddel 1984 27:11 27:56 55:07 55:18
57 Onno Looijenstein Dalfsen 1964 26:31 29:28 55:59 56:09
58 Wilco Leurink Zwolle 1964 26:15 31:27 57:42 57:47
59 Martin Terpstra Zwolle 1961 26:20 31:27 57:47 57:54
60 Chris Van Unen Zwolle 1973 26:09 33:08 59:17 59:24
61 Kris Borger Zwolle 1996 30:22 31:57 1:02:19 1:02:25

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 19:22 20:07 39:29 39:29
2 Willie Mars Heino 1955 20:30 22:24 42:54 42:54
3 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 20:55 22:08 43:03 43:05
4 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 21:30 22:54 44:24 44:25
5 Adriaan Aarden Zwolle 1957 22:21 22:14 44:35 44:38
6 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 21:41 23:00 44:41 44:42
7 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 21:53 23:04 44:57 44:59
8 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 22:08 23:59 46:07 46:12
9 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 22:48 23:26 46:14 46:19
10 Keimpe Sinnema Dalfsen 1952 22:22 24:03 46:25 46:31
11 Hans Van den Belt Zwolle 1959 23:05 24:25 47:30 47:36
12 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 22:50 24:59 47:49 47:52
13 Jos Joxhorst Zwolle 1960 23:16 24:33 47:49 47:55
14 Geert Christerus Dalfsen 1954 23:16 25:32 48:48 48:55
15 Kees Jongbloed Dalfsen 1943 25:06 24:35 49:41 49:53
16 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 24:59 24:50 49:49 50:00
17 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 24:20 26:49 51:09 51:13
18 Henk Reuvekamp Heino 1948 25:46 26:31 52:17 52:26
19 Joop Oort van den Zwolle 1958 27:20 25:08 52:28 52:45
20 Dirk Hoitsma Zwolle 1959 25:43 27:14 52:57 53:06
21 Arie Wassink Zwolle 1960 24:38 28:33 53:11 53:14
22 Henk Krukkert Zwolle 1952 26:18 27:24 53:42 53:50
23 Kees Vrijburg Zwolle 1952 26:07 27:39 53:46 54:01
24 Hans Lammers Raalte 1956 25:13 29:27 54:40 54:48
25 Roland Van Dalen Zwolle 1960 27:24 27:15 54:39 54:51
26 Melle Hoek, van der Dalfsen 1950 27:11 28:26 55:37 55:42
27 Jan Witte Zwolle 1958 27:01 29:20 56:21 56:27
28 Joop Kroon Heino 1959 27:17 29:42 56:59 57:09
29 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 27:21 29:43 57:04 57:09
30 Jan Disselhorst Raalte 1957 27:20 29:36 56:56 57:10
31 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 29:57 29:00 58:57 59:12
32 Jos Pekelharing Marienheem 1944 28:30 31:04 59:34 59:43
33 Edo Nijhof Heino 1944 29:50 31:01 1:00:51 1:01:05
34 Henk Mussche Heino 1949 29:21 33:27 1:02:48 1:03:02