Uitslagenlijst
08-03-2014  SallandTrail  Nijverdal

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 25 km Foto
1 Corelien Kloek Bilthoven 1987 1:53:05
2 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 1:54:33
3 Esther Kalkman Ouderkerk aan de amstel 1979 1:54:50
4 Winnie Dankers Lochem 1985 2:00:45
5 Susanne Boer Haarlem 1969 2:04:48
6 Aagje Engel Delft 1978 2:05:14
7 Alien Douma Enschede 1969 2:05:27
8 Barbara Kerkhof Arnhem 1975 2:06:55
9 Tineke Van de Vliert Sneek 1956 2:09:59
10 Linda Schulenburg Nijverdal 1985 2:10:23
11 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 2:10:57
12 Maaike Hornstra Jellum 1965 2:11:02
13 Ilona Bolks Sibculo 1982 2:11:34
14 Janneke Willems Hardenberg 1968 2:11:26
15 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 2:14:07
16 Babette Van Beek Bloemendaal 1975 2:13:54
17 Willemijn Jongens Haarlem 1974 2:14:14
18 Bianca Dekker Rijssen 1962 2:14:34
19 Rian Flikweert Middelburg 1961 2:14:59
20 Margreet Cromjongh De meern 1964 2:15:19
21 Erna Wind Nijverdal 1967 2:18:30
22 Martine Van der Herberg Amstelveen 1989 2:19:04
23 Miranda Bruins Oldenzaal 1974 2:20:26
24 Kirsten Nooteboom Nijverdal 1971 2:21:08
25 Anke Striezenau Leusden 1970 2:21:34
26 Helen Smit Enschede 1959 2:21:11
27 Paula Fikkert Arnhem 1965 2:21:37
28 Charlotte Prinsen Holten 1970 2:23:20
29 Annelies Goedhart Enschede 1957 2:23:04
30 Barbara Kleinjan Nijverdal 1970 2:25:04
31 Eugenie Van der Kun Amsterdam 1964 2:24:55
32 Miranda Hornstra Warga 1981 2:25:38
33 Dieneke De Groot Leeuwarden 1959 2:26:05
34 Dianne Tempelman Wierden 1963 2:26:40
35 Attje (UIT) Boom Enschede 1957 2:26:51
36 Sonja Van den Berg Noordwijk gn 1968 2:27:37
37 Dagmar Ekkel Vriezenveen 1977 2:28:16
38 Annette Van Veen Amersfoort 1964 2:29:13
39 Christine Nijkamp Almelo 1967 2:29:37
40 Caroline Holthuysen Milsbeek 1978 2:30:27
41 Tanja Aanstoot Hengelo ov 1967 2:31:22
42 Tanja Hoogerbrugge Bergschenhoek 1973 2:31:32
43 Ineke Altenburg Sneek 1968 2:31:51
44 Renetta Kistenmacher Sneek 1968 2:31:51
45 Yvonne Steenhuis Wijchen 1974 2:31:43
46 Karin Van der Goot Wageningen 1961 2:32:18
47 Lisa Hochstenbach Oosterend nh 1980 2:32:01
48 Jacqueline Teterissa Nijverdal 1991 2:32:49
49 Marleen Van Elburg Hellendoorn 1987 2:32:50
50 Else De Feber Enschede 1984 2:33:21
51 Elsa Dragt Borne 1981 2:36:36
52 Marie-Louise Bouwman Woerden 1968 2:36:25
53 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 2:36:55
54 Jolanda Kruger Enschede 1963 2:37:47
55 Marjo Huisman Barneveld 1974 2:38:05
56 Marieke Torn Broekland ov 1966 2:37:40
57 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 2:38:10
58 Rianne Grooten Waalre 1975 2:39:26
59 Ineke Plant Groningen 1959 2:40:15
60 Lydia De Haer Wageningen 1962 2:40:43
61 Yvonne Makkinje Huizen 1964 2:40:18
62 Sheila Van Liempt-Slock 's-hertogenbosch 1973 2:40:16
63 Esther Knippers Noordwijkerhout 1969 2:41:55
64 Simone Heemskerk Rotterdam 1971 2:42:22
65 Ivonne Wessels Hellendoorn 1978 2:42:50
66 Ingrid Van Zolingen Aalten 1972 2:44:05
67 Carmen Van den Hoven Holten 1989 2:44:10
68 Connie Meinders Barneveld 1966 2:47:08
69 Else Tepper Hoogeveen 1961 2:46:45
70 Annelies Dickhout Nijmegen 1958 2:47:44
71 Rosa Prosée Amsterdam 1967 2:48:09
72 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 2:48:24
73 Rianne Loomans Raalte 1970 2:48:27
74 Liesbeth Van den Haak Rijnsburg 1958 2:49:19
75 Mary-Lou Veldkamp De meern 1968 2:49:20
76 Sabine Tijs Lemele 1984 2:49:58
77 Sabine Veldhuis Hengelo ov 1970 2:50:43
78 Dorethea Bil Rozendaal 1966 2:50:18
79 Carine Van de Laar Nijmegen 1976 2:51:54
80 Femke Bos Almelo 1977 2:52:29
81 Annemarie Wienk Ambt delden 1973 2:52:28
82 Leande Oude Nijhuis Hengelo ov 1973 2:52:28
83 Joyce Bos Hengelo ov 1975 2:52:30
84 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 2:53:54
85 Carin Scholte Hellendoorn 1963 2:54:16
86 Gaby Wolferink Darfield, S73 9EU (GB) 1985 2:55:34
87 Ienskje Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 2:56:01
88 Ginie Gerrits Enschede 1964 2:56:09
89 Nathalie Goemans Zoeterwoude 1973 2:57:32
90 Floor Van der Steen Gouda 1972 2:58:59
91 Susanne Praetorius Bonn (DE) 1979 2:58:58
92 Henny Huisken- Fleerkate Markelo 1958 3:00:09
93 Marjolein Wigger Nijverdal 1977 3:00:34
94 Annemiek Smal Nijverdal 1974 3:00:35
95 Pascale Poortman Nijverdal 1968 3:00:35
96 Agnes Bruisma Nijverdal 1968 3:00:35
97 Janneke Krukkert Nijverdal 1967 3:00:37
98 Dolien Ter Brugge Nijverdal 1967 3:00:37
99 Kirsten Aalders Hellendoorn 1982 3:00:37
100 Marian Freriks Hellendoorn 1961 3:00:39
101 Karin Van Veen Ambt delden 1960 3:02:45
102 Esther Daris Valkenswaard 1966 3:02:48
103 Daniëlle Arendse Genderen 1989 3:10:21
104 Figen Danisman Soest 1971 3:11:04
105 Marja Greven Enschede 1958 3:12:01
106 Marjolein Van Zelst Holten 1977 3:13:50
107 Judith Flipse Hilversum 1979 3:16:42

Heren  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 25 km Foto
1 Jeroen Vink Ermelo 1985 1:36:16
2 Raymon Van den Berg 's-hertogenbosch 1982 1:39:14
3 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 1:40:07
4 Sander Assendelft Haarlem 1979 1:44:26
5 Sven Van Munster Enschede 1987 1:46:03
6 Arjan Poppe Zwolle 1983 1:46:34
7 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 1:48:10
8 Richard Lemstra Herbaijum 1974 1:48:16
9 Patrick Van Veghel Geffen 1973 1:49:09
10 Hayo Den Boeft Gouda 1967 1:50:02
11 René De Jager Sibculo 1978 1:51:09
12 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 1:51:41
13 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 1:51:48
14 Vincent Beijk Odijk 1974 1:51:51
15 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 1:52:33
16 Remco Wietsma Zwolle 1987 1:52:39
17 Johan Poppe Woerden 1976 1:53:34
18 Gerrit Voortman Coevorden 1963 1:54:17
19 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 1:54:33
20 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 1:54:41
21 Erik Garritsen Aadorp 1967 1:54:58
22 Klaas Boomsma Amsterdam 1974 1:55:20
23 Andreas De Graaf Zoetermeer 1975 1:55:19
24 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 1:55:45
25 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 1:55:30
26 1 - Dimitri Solleveld Meppel 1978 1:56:07
27 Tommy Obst Hilversum 1965 1:56:42
28 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 1:57:06
29 Erwin Van Harten Rotterdam 1972 1:57:06
30 Chris Dijk Amersfoort 1976 1:58:59
31 Martijn Dijkstra Nijverdal 1974 1:58:59
32 Mark Breed Haarlem 1981 1:58:44
33 Sander Boerkamp Amsterdam 1979 1:59:10
34 Erik Zijlstra Hilversum 1967 1:58:46
35 Auke Rensen Didam 1978 1:59:29
36 Randall Locht Zwolle 1975 1:59:32
37 Ardjan De Groot Lochem 1984 1:59:48
38 Pascal Den Hartog Rotterdam 1987 2:00:16
39 Carel Pouwels Schoorl 1962 2:00:26
40 Eric Benjamins Gramsbergen 1976 2:01:30
41 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 2:01:45
42 Jan Fokke Oosterhof Nijmegen 1975 2:02:10
43 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 2:02:07
44 Rik Hardon Almelo 1977 2:02:03
45 Henk Vollebregt Rijswijk zh 1967 2:02:21
46 Henri Jansen Rhenen 1975 2:02:25
47 Tom Endstra Santpoort-zuid 1965 2:02:33
48 Marc Van het Bolscher Zoetermeer 1974 2:03:03
49 Janhenk Klein Lugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 2:03:00
50 Michel IJzerman Holten 1964 2:03:29
51 Gerrit van Zuilekom Lochem 1961 2:03:42
52 Ben Westerkamp Zwolle 1968 2:03:37
53 Arnold Bredewolt Epe 1972 2:03:53
54 Rob Van den Boom Oeffelt 1964 2:03:51
55 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 2:04:03
56 Martin Hilgeman Amstelveen 1973 2:04:10
57 Gerard Harleman Twello 1985 2:03:59
58 Ruben Van Boven Nijkerk gld 1984 2:04:00
59 Gerwin Jansen Oldenzaal 1971 2:04:13
60 Arthur De Bruijn Oldenzaal 1966 2:04:19
61 Hans Kamphuis Rotterdam 1985 2:04:22
62 Aje (UIT) Niks Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1962 2:04:16
63 Martin Jelders Oudehaske 1981 2:04:48
64 Geert Klumperman Hellendoorn 1966 2:04:51
65 Jan Albert Wichers Zwolle 1965 2:04:59
66 Eddie Vaanholt Enschede 1970 2:05:06
67 René Bos Hengelo ov 1986 2:04:57
68 Marcel Van Koningsbrugge Haarlem 1965 2:04:44
69 Carel Stortelder Gennep 1959 2:05:14
70 Mike Van Wichen Zoetermeer 1964 2:05:07
71 Jeroen Keizer Hengelo ov 1980 2:04:32
72 Mark Jan Smit Nijverdal 1979 2:04:32
73 Ron Aret Gouda 1960 2:05:33
74 Marcel Kloesmeijer 's-gravenhage 1964 2:05:31
75 Wim Rensink Aalten 1955 2:05:46
76 Menno Van Stralen Heemskerk 1954 2:06:16
77 Stef Van der Zee Eefde 1975 2:06:08
78 Jan Bakker Zwolle 1951 2:06:25
79 Erwin Ruessink Lochem 1965 2:08:16
80 Simon Van Boven Nijkerk gld 1954 2:08:00
81 Richard Hofmeijer Heerde 1970 2:08:20
82 Willem Boerkamp Amsterdam 1954 2:08:54
83 Richard Mast Enschede 1974 2:09:22
84 Michiel Brussee Arnhem 1970 2:08:47
85 Michel Haarhuis Almelo 1965 2:09:59
86 Ruud Ten Dam Nijverdal 1981 2:09:53
87 Niels Lanjouw Gramsbergen 1984 2:10:13
88 Vincent Barink Zelhem 1973 2:10:26
89 Eddy De Vries Emmen 1968 2:10:38
90 Harrie Reinders Oldenzaal 1969 2:10:40
91 Coen Van Petersen Nijverdal 1965 2:10:34
92 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 2:11:17
93 Ronald Kwint Deventer 1965 2:11:15
94 Rob Bruns Harbrinkhoek 1966 2:11:51
95 Stefan Van Leeuwen Borne 1962 2:12:06
96 Bert Maathuis Nijverdal 1971 2:12:10
97 Peter De Zeeuw Borne 1968 2:12:25
98 Rob Philip Deventer 1969 2:12:56
99 Eduard Vossebeld Holten 1964 2:12:37
100 Winfried Bats Gieten 1967 2:12:41
101 Gerrit Heersink Heelweg 1963 2:13:46
102 Tom Langerak Apeldoorn 1972 2:13:27
103 Wim Van Weele De lier 1967 2:14:18
104 Jean Claude Pastour Zoetermeer 1967 2:14:20
105 Matthijs Kleverlaan Amsterdam 1982 2:14:19
106 Frank Van der Laan Haarlem 1964 2:14:13
107 Robert Blokzijl Almelo 1963 2:14:24
108 Tom Puts Haarlem 1961 2:14:16
109 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 1959 2:14:40
110 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 2:14:39
111 Jan Waanders Wierden 1975 2:14:37
112 Matthijs Abeelen Gouda 1974 2:14:26
113 Thijs Holkers Nijverdal 1985 2:15:14
114 Dick Ramerman Borne 1953 2:16:55
115 Matthijs Duenk Aalten 1993 2:16:16
116 Ramon Knippers Noordwijkerhout 1968 2:16:19
117 Paul Te Pas Nijverdal 1982 2:16:52
118 Michael Zwier Enschede 1987 2:17:24
119 Peter Greven Hengelo ov 1985 2:16:53
120 Sikko Roorda Apeldoorn 1967 2:17:20
121 Harold (UIT) Fränkel Enschede 1974 2:17:15
122 Hans Hevink Enschede 1959 2:17:26
123 Ron Wessel Nijmegen 1959 2:17:34
124 Chris Van Opstall Nijverdal 1971 2:17:55
125 Rick Moezelaar Ruurlo 1963 2:18:13
126 Brian Voet Zwolle 1972 2:17:46
127 Gearard Posthumus Heerenveen 1984 2:18:22
128 Johan Westerink Kampen 1968 2:18:05
129 Henk Smit Froombosch 1960 2:19:15
130 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 2:19:26
131 Marco Langejans Harmelen 1969 2:18:54
132 Mathijs Ardesch Amstelveen 1986 2:19:05
133 Jan Van der Meulen Huissen 1972 2:19:41
134 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 2:19:44
135 Johan Tromp Zwolle 1980 2:19:18
136 Erik (UIT) Brinks Rijssen 1981 2:19:41
137 Koos Rademaker Amersfoort 1945 2:20:02
138 George Daams Rotterdam 1964 2:20:03
139 Bart Van Steen Utrecht 1961 2:19:30
140 Jeroen Verheul Apeldoorn 1970 2:19:45
141 Dirk Vreman Heelweg 1983 2:20:30
142 Ronald Doornhegge Enter 1973 2:20:08
143 Rick Slaghekke Rijssen 1966 2:20:20
144 Bjorn Beek Eersel 1980 2:20:16
145 Ed Hillenaar Hoorn nh 1964 2:20:54
146 Arjan Busscher Rijssen 1970 2:21:24
147 Jan Lindeboom Haarlem 1978 2:07:01
148 Remco Arnoldus Zoetermeer 1971 2:21:39
149 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 2:21:44
150 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 2:22:19
151 Gerrit-Jan Jansen Aalten 1974 2:22:26
152 Paul Maat Zwolle 1977 2:21:59
153 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 2:22:06
154 Frank Van der Hoeven Hengelo ov 1962 2:22:16
155 Rene Masselink Enschede 1965 2:22:30
156 John Muijs Landsmeer 1964 2:22:39
157 Jan-Bert Oostenenk Enschede 1970 2:23:09
158 Arjan De Vos Hendrik ido ambacht 1979 2:23:01
159 Richard Knol Enschede 1977 2:23:04
160 Johny Röwer Enschede 1956 2:23:03
161 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 2:23:04
162 Ton Wisman Amersfoort 1963 2:23:47
163 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 2:23:45
164 Hans Wienk Hengelo ov 1954 2:24:06
165 Rob Weekenstroo Enschede 1956 2:23:45
166 Rob Hoek Noordwijk zh 1982 2:24:16
167 Dirk Werkman Lochem 1962 2:24:40
168 Kees Damen Oud alblas 1952 2:24:39
169 Benno Benneker Oldenzaal 1962 2:24:34
170 Marco Van Rijs Bredevoort 1966 2:25:02
171 Marcel Gerrits Enschede 1968 2:24:25
172 Marco Rijkse Zwolle 1971 2:24:32
173 Peter Jan Haas Amsterdam 1969 2:24:26
174 Ysbrand Visser Steenwijk 1961 2:25:32
175 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 2:25:49
176 Roel Segers Helmond 1975 2:26:19
177 Leon Nugteren Hendrik ido ambacht 1980 2:26:32
178 Frank Wolbers Oldenzaal 1965 2:27:10
179 Jan Vullings Arnhem 1960 2:27:10
180 Henry Spronk Andelst 1981 2:26:39
181 Tjeerd Riewald Bussum 1977 2:27:17
182 Wouter Sanders Zoetermeer 1962 2:27:23
183 Henk Van den Hoek Amersfoort 1965 2:28:06
184 Nick Verschoor 's-gravenhage 1979 2:27:36
185 William Schothuis Almelo 1971 2:28:01
186 Ton Geerdink Almelo 1963 2:27:59
187 Dennis De Boer Borne 1972 2:28:04
188 Aschwin (UIT) Ekkel Nijverdal 1972 2:28:03
189 JanWillem Kroon Kerkenveld 1959 2:28:11
190 Marinus Beltman Nijverdal 1965 2:28:01
191 Walter Vaags Aalten 1970 2:28:29
192 Alex Kramer Marum 1984 2:29:03
193 Ernst Haitsma Nijverdal 1950 2:29:30
194 Ernst Van der veen Kampen 1984 2:29:45
195 Jacob Van der veen Kampen 1969 2:29:47
196 Cor Van der Hoek Brummen 1953 2:30:19
197 Adriaan Van Overbeek Amersfoort 1972 2:30:28
198 Marco Verheul Haarlem 1965 2:30:32
199 Joop Aanstoot Hengelo ov 1965 2:31:21
200 Jan Hein Van der Bruggen Dwingeloo 1968 2:31:22
201 Olaf Kistenmacher Sneek 1963 2:31:50
202 Hans Roerink Nijverdal 1962 2:32:21
203 Bert Boeve Nijverdal 1967 2:32:24
204 Gerben (UIT) Ronhaar Hellendoorn 1968 2:32:05
205 Tjalle Ouden Oosterend nh 1980 2:32:01
206 Jeroen Gerrits Hellendoorn 1979 2:31:57
207 John Jansen Enschede 1956 2:33:46
208 Denis Barmentloo Zutphen 1974 2:34:52
209 Sander Witteveen Vianen ut 1972 2:36:19
210 Edward Nagel Nijmegen 1958 2:36:21
211 Marco Gouwens Rotterdam 1969 2:36:15
212 Erik Duerink Nijverdal 1972 2:36:22
213 Pascal Welling Zevenaar 1976 2:36:46
214 Rietveld Fränk Lünne (DE) 1962 2:37:05
215 Dick Pluim Groningen 1967 2:37:05
216 Rob Steenvoorde Noordwijk zh 1960 2:36:36
217 Rudy Van de Wijk Beilen 1959 2:37:08
218 Ronny Huls Zuidwolde dr 1963 2:37:04
219 Art Grit Zuidwolde dr 1966 2:37:06
220 Bennie Ten Berge Enter 1946 2:37:00
221 Marc Van Gelder Leeuwarden 1968 2:36:47
222 Otger Hullegie Enschede 1956 2:37:17
223 Hans Van Niekerk Haarlem 1954 2:37:57
224 Erik Verboeket Emmen 1962 2:38:53
225 Arie De Gelder 's-hertogenbosch 1976 2:39:13
226 Edwin De Lange Almere 1975 2:40:05
227 Marcel Van Oeveren Goor 1961 2:40:17
228 Maarten Smelt Almelo 1971 2:39:59
229 Jan Roos Alkmaar 1955 2:40:11
230 Rob Van Eerde Utrecht 1961 2:40:00
231 Fred Verheul Rheden 1970 2:40:54
232 Harjan De Wit Waalre 1971 2:41:12
233 Rene Kruger Enschede 1961 2:41:23
234 Edwin Buisman Bornerbroek 1970 2:41:31
235 Sivarga Ton Lingen (DE) 1963 2:41:17
236 Maartje Van Hees Kockengen 1971 2:42:01
237 Arjen Van Ettinger Berkenwoude 1957 2:42:43
238 Joris Boeren Heemstede 1968 2:42:28
239 Mark Pijl Landsmeer 1963 2:43:08
240 Menno Spoelstra Bergschenhoek 1962 2:43:22
241 Geert Wevers Aalten 1960 2:44:05
242 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 2:43:31
243 Gerben Duenk Aalten 1965 2:44:11
244 Gosse Jan Korenblik Buitenpost 1976 2:44:21
245 Boy Saija Middelburg 1960 2:44:44
246 Emiel Koster Beltrum 1967 2:46:47
247 Jan Verschuur Hoogeveen 1967 2:46:45
248 Gerrit Hemmink Nijverdal 1964 2:48:41
249 Bas Heuvelman Almelo 1967 2:49:47
250 Jeffrey Mooibroek Nijverdal 1986 2:49:30
251 Jan Langendoen Velp gld 1975 2:50:14
252 Eddy Van Essen Hengelo ov 1948 2:52:31
253 Heinrich Bohlen 26419 Schortens (DE) 1947 2:53:15
254 Rene Wolferink S73 9EU Darfield (GB) 1982 2:55:34
255 Anne Ten Hoeve Oostvoorne 1963 2:57:01
256 Johan Kamp Nijverdal 1968 2:57:48
257 Arnout Verwaaij Leerdam 1973 2:58:48
258 Joop Kieftenbeld Lemelerveld 1956 3:00:47
259 William Hekman Vroomshoop 1978 3:00:43
260 Jan Willem Groenenberg Dalem 1975 3:04:00
261 Adrie Jansen Genderen 1967 3:10:20
262 Wout Brandsma Bathmen 1963 3:13:52
263 Maarten Jan Verhoeve Capelle aan den ijssel 1966 3:14:14
264 Jos Reinders Assen 1954 3:16:52
265 Danny Tjaardstra Hilversum 1969 3:30:24
266 Maarten Kleverlaan Noordwijkerhout 1979 3:34:28

Dames  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Ilonka Betjes Krommenie 1972 2:05:53 2:19:53 4:25:50
2 Marijke Krutzen De meern 1962 2:04:59 2:27:47 4:32:56
3 Gerry Visser Borne 1963 2:15:40 2:27:36 4:43:23
4 Liesbeth Oud Schijndel 1973 2:14:04 2:30:21 4:44:33
5 Inge Gorres Smit Hoorn nh 1965 2:14:34 2:38:23 4:53:07
6 Maaike Braat Muiderberg 1968 2:22:35 2:33:31 4:56:22
7 Martine Bakker Haarlem 1969 2:23:58 2:36:28 5:00:40
8 Yvonne Sieders Elst gld 1979 2:18:22 2:45:23 5:03:57
9 Selena Temmerman Kemzeke (BE) 1974 2:24:38 2:41:58 5:06:48
10 Jeannet Leppink- de Haan Zwolle 1968 2:18:43 2:49:42 5:08:32
11 Nina Joosten Bennekom 1965 2:28:44 2:40:48 5:09:52
12 Hilda Mulder Hoogeveen 1969 2:27:18 2:43:33 5:11:11
13 Kim Baner Andelst 1979 2:22:55 2:55:23 5:18:30
14 Agnes De Causmaecker Lembeke (BE) 1954 2:30:37 2:50:54 5:21:45
15 Ivelina Starreveld Veeningen 1976 2:27:35 3:02:59 5:30:56
16 Betty Van Zoelen Haarlem 1967 2:30:21 3:01:11 5:31:54
17 Hester Pardoel Nijmegen 1975 2:35:39 3:00:54 5:36:52
18 Corriene Meijberg-uit de Bosch Harderwijk 1968 2:42:17 2:56:10 5:38:45
19 Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen Vleuten 1955 2:19:03 3:20:47 5:39:56
20 Lisette Wouters 3740 Bilzen (BE) 1960 2:43:37 3:05:15 5:49:06
21 Nikki Werkman Almere 1990 2:45:01 3:19:16 6:04:41
22 Linda Voets Amsterdam 1981 2:59:42 3:13:29 6:13:29
23 Mirjam De Rijk Weert 1966 2:47:39 3:33:15 6:21:21
24 Ingrid Achterberg-Kortekaas Leidschendam 1969 2:49:20 3:44:59 6:34:46

Heren  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 1:42:32 1:49:18 3:31:55
2 Jan Prins Assen 1964 2:11:36 1:33:56 3:45:43
3 Melvin Van der Voet Enschede 1973 1:54:28 1:59:39 3:54:11
4 Bob Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1968 1:54:25 2:01:20 3:55:49
5 Branko Rotshuizen Lochem 1956 2:47:38 1:12:55 4:01:04
6 Christian Bakker Nijmegen 1969 1:54:30 2:11:06 4:05:39
7 Timo Berkenbosch Zwolle 1972 1:54:52 2:13:23 4:08:20
8 Leo Jansen Rotterdam 1966 2:00:03 2:11:58 4:12:06
9 Leon Swennen Bilzen (BE) 1960 2:02:31 2:14:26 4:17:02
10 Frank Wiebes Enschede 1965 2:02:10 2:17:52 4:20:07
11 Sebastiaan Tijsterman Leiden 1975 2:03:03 2:18:17 4:21:25
12 Sjaak Betjes Krommenie 1968 2:04:30 2:17:51 4:22:24
13 Ronald Dercksen Rhenen 1966 2:10:43 2:17:13 4:28:01
14 Tim Van der Veer Utrecht 1969 2:04:45 2:23:16 4:28:05
15 Marc Van Gelder Rhenen 1961 2:10:41 2:18:34 4:29:21
16 Rob Kelder Rijperkerk 1973 2:11:08 2:19:11 4:30:32
17 Stephan Könnicke Enschede 1978 2:11:42 2:18:58 4:30:48
18 Michiel Van der Blij Nieuw vennep 1977 2:08:52 2:24:10 4:33:14
19 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 2:07:39 2:26:06 4:33:54
20 Simon Engelberts Enschede 1967 2:11:43 2:26:08 4:37:59
21 Wilko Van Asseldonk Eindhoven 1959 2:13:50 2:24:23 4:38:27
22 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen 1975 2:05:27 2:34:34 4:40:13
23 Mauk Van de Waarsenburg Tilburg 1974 2:07:00 2:33:32 4:40:44
24 Richard Maquelin Capelle aan den ijssel 1956 2:06:47 2:35:14 4:42:08
25 Jeroen Kratz Eindhoven 1974 2:10:29 2:32:56 4:43:44
26 Jan Vesely Heemskerk 1976 2:11:28 2:32:52 4:44:33
27 Rik Van Zwol Schagen 1960 2:14:07 2:33:12 4:47:26
28 Jeroen Leynse 's-gravenhage 1968 2:13:39 2:37:28 4:51:22
29 Roy Gorres Hoorn nh 1965 2:14:34 2:38:24 4:53:08
30 Karel Vos Assen 1956 2:14:13 2:38:49 4:53:10
31 Lennart Jongeneel Amsterdam 1974 2:17:04 2:36:17 4:53:39
32 Hans Dickhout Nijmegen 1952 2:19:01 2:35:53 4:55:12
33 Mark Van 't Hof Heilig landstichting 1965 2:22:05 2:34:41 4:57:04
34 Wim Scholtens Winschoten 1966 2:19:50 2:38:11 4:58:11
35 Wessel Kranghand Hoogeveen 1966 2:27:06 2:31:12 4:58:38
36 Frits Groen Meppel 1958 2:40:58 2:17:40 4:58:50
37 Tiny Raijmakers Uden 1946 2:19:23 2:40:28 5:00:13
38 Michiel Bulten 's-hertogenbosch 1975 2:25:01 2:35:47 5:01:03
39 Gerard De Weerd Soest 1967 2:18:50 2:42:19 5:01:39
40 Frank Vastbinder Haaksbergen 1976 2:17:52 2:45:56 5:03:57
41 Robert (UIT) Wielinga Assen 1963 2:20:39 2:43:24 5:04:29
42 Gunther De Cock Stekene (BE) 1968 2:24:37 2:41:58 5:06:48
43 Gerard Grabijn Cruquius 1964 1:38:32 3:01:42 5:08:02
44 Ronald Van Nigtevecht Almere 1965 2:19:13 2:51:37 5:11:04
45 Roel Kleine Hoogeveen 1966 2:27:08 2:43:43 5:11:11
46 Hans Van Klaveren Rotterdam 1964 2:19:42 2:51:47 5:11:35
47 Antoine Meulebeek Pannerden 1979 2:02:58 3:10:04 5:13:13
48 Remco Van der Brugge Eemnes 1971 2:23:59 2:49:25 5:13:44
49 Franke Beiboer Haren gn 1959 2:25:35 2:48:06 5:13:52
50 Martijn Hueskes Arnhem 1975 2:15:34 2:58:20 5:14:14
51 Jan Pieters Dordrecht 1956 2:37:03 2:37:44 5:15:03
52 Erik Van Woudenberg Utrecht 1969 2:30:57 2:44:03 5:15:15
53 Ed Boonders Landsmeer 1962 2:19:06 2:56:09 5:15:39
54 Henny Mulder Harderwijk 1956 2:22:40 2:53:30 5:16:20
55 Bob Verbrugge Zoetermeer 1957 2:31:41 2:44:51 5:16:53
56 Alaaddin Vural Badhoevedorp 1959 2:28:34 2:48:07 5:17:05
57 Jan Broers Zwartebroek 1956 2:23:07 2:54:00 5:17:17
58 Plett Christian 40549 Duesseldorf (DE) 1971 2:18:35 3:01:04 5:19:44
59 Gerard Bartelsman Purmerend 1964 2:29:34 2:50:24 5:20:05
60 Pascal Sluiter Zwolle 1981 2:33:19 2:47:00 5:20:35
61 Gert De Graaf Hilversum 1971 2:23:59 2:56:26 5:20:46
62 Bart Oranje Zwolle 1964 2:18:45 3:02:53 5:21:44
63 Bart Freriks Borne 1967 2:31:13 2:50:28 5:21:49
64 Kees De Fijter Barneveld 1958 2:28:22 2:56:10 5:24:46
65 Marcel Brans Overveen 1959 2:21:42 3:03:40 5:25:36
66 Peter Jager Gieten 1969 2:21:07 3:07:03 5:28:18
67 Andre Bleumink Groenlo 1967 2:30:36 2:57:31 5:28:18
68 Eric Hulman Heeten 1961 2:33:18 2:55:52 5:29:26
69 Klaas Laan Amsterdam 1958 2:34:21 2:55:17 5:29:59
70 Harm Kuipers Haarlem 1966 2:30:19 3:00:41 5:31:22
71 Gerard Mensink Hellendoorn 1968 2:17:49 3:14:18 5:32:17
72 John Van Berne Rosmalen 1971 2:30:55 3:02:14 5:33:37
73 Theo Slump Groningen 1967 2:33:34 3:01:26 5:35:26
74 Mart Van de Kamp Gouda 1963 2:32:22 3:02:53 5:35:32
75 Thierry Van Groen Gorredijk 1978 2:32:11 3:03:53 5:36:19
76 Timo Angenent Giessenburg 1978 2:26:43 3:10:47 5:37:40
77 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 2:31:55 3:05:41 5:37:50
78 Peter Van Sint Annaland Apeldoorn 1968 2:22:42 3:15:39 5:38:25
79 Jans Berghuis Zuidwolde dr 1958 2:37:57 3:00:22 5:38:41
80 Frits Van der Lubben Zoetermeer 1958 2:32:34 3:06:24 5:39:20
81 Michiel De Vos Haarlem 1975 2:36:33 3:04:34 5:41:20
82 Bas Van der Heide Wageningen 1961 2:28:42 3:14:14 5:43:16
83 Thijm Konter Raalte 1952 2:39:43 3:03:06 5:43:17
84 John Meijberg Harderwijk 1966 2:42:20 3:01:32 5:44:10
85 Henk Van Dijk Amsterdam 1961 2:33:39 3:13:35 5:47:37
86 Tonny De Jong Zuidlaren 1970 2:25:55 3:21:45 5:47:51
87 Peter Buiting Lichtenvoorde 1972 2:30:38 3:17:04 5:47:52
88 Marc Smulders Tilburg 1970 2:25:01 3:22:44 5:48:01
89 Wolfgang Boehm D 26340 Zetel (DE) 1971 2:44:24 3:09:54 5:54:43
90 Manfred Fleige Vreden (DE) 1962 2:24:44 3:29:52 5:54:43
91 Teun Krikke Vriezenveen 1986 2:14:02 3:44:56 5:59:05
92 Joao Gouveia Wageningen 1979 2:19:37 3:39:31 5:59:25
93 Willem Dekker Amsterdam 1967 2:14:05 3:45:15 5:59:26
94 Jonathan Nicolas Wageningen 1987 2:19:33 3:39:35 5:59:26
95 Stokeley Weels Amsterdam zuidoost 1969 2:32:38 3:28:57 6:01:57
96 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 2:31:55 3:29:44 6:02:02
97 Henk Berends Assen 1963 2:42:23 3:23:14 6:05:49
98 Gerard Van der Velden Wehl 1959 2:37:27 3:29:43 6:07:35
99 Teus Van der Kolk Soest 1959 2:26:32 3:40:58 6:07:59
100 Adriaan Voeten Baarn 1962 2:44:50 3:23:59 6:09:16
101 Rinus Van der wal Heemskerk 1964 2:59:42 3:13:30 6:13:30
102 Johan Kloppenburg Zwolle 1966 2:51:16 3:26:37 6:18:07
103 Joppe Boon Wageningen 1986 2:42:09 3:43:00 6:25:24
104 Henk Diephuis Harderwijk 1945 2:48:19 3:56:55 6:45:31

Dames  75 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Mildred Haans Lommel (BE) 1971 4:26:02 2:30:26 6:56:34
2 Leonie Van den Haak Amsterdam 1981 4:42:22 2:26:33 7:09:08
3 Chantal Van der Geest Utrecht 1977 4:50:05 2:59:01 7:49:13
4 Henrieke Prins Amersfoort 1986 5:09:58 3:00:26 8:10:32
5 Petra Domhof Harreveld 1966 5:26:33 3:01:06 8:27:52
6 Jet Klomp Ulft 1965 5:26:31 3:01:06 8:27:52
7 Hannah Wielenga Odijk 1970 3:55:16 4:36:31 8:32:02
8 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 5:26:36 3:09:29 8:36:14
9 Renske Vermeulen Putten 1963 5:35:09 3:03:18 8:38:41
10 Ria Buiten Biddinghuizen 1954 5:50:25 2:54:09 8:44:52
11 Sandra Schütt Sons Velbert (DE) 1970 5:37:46 3:11:15 8:49:17
12 Claudia Stader Solingen (DE) 1970 5:37:47 3:11:15 8:49:17
13 Esther Sweeris Rockanje 1968 5:33:15 3:18:53 8:52:16
14 Gina Heuser Ridderkerk 1960 5:42:39 3:10:48 8:53:37
15 Esther De Joode Vianen ut 1972 5:47:07 3:19:22 9:06:41

Heren  75 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Pascal Van Norden Gouda 1972 3:52:12 1:54:56 5:47:12
2 Ronnie Duinkerken Rotterdam 1973 3:52:53 2:10:39 6:03:36
3 Jan Muller Sprundel 1964 4:02:56 2:14:29 6:17:30
4 Mark Huisman Schijndel 1972 4:23:32 2:28:07 6:51:43
5 Bart Eigenhuis Soest 1967 4:23:30 2:31:30 6:55:07
6 Anton Slagers Eelderwolde 1967 4:26:29 2:37:41 7:04:21
7 Edward Pechler Groningen 1965 4:40:33 2:26:47 7:07:31
8 Dik Jagersma Groningen 1954 4:39:29 2:28:22 7:07:57
9 Martijn Croon Coevorden 1976 4:19:08 2:51:16 7:10:31
10 Stefan Beckman Borken (DE) 1959 4:36:36 2:42:37 7:19:27
11 Marek Vis Terheijden 1978 4:31:31 2:51:36 7:23:11
12 Arie Fröberg Enschede 1964 4:33:48 3:02:24 7:36:16
13 René Bosch Vorden 1968 4:45:32 2:52:46 7:38:22
14 Cor Van Emmerik Epe 1973 4:56:00 2:48:05 7:44:21
15 Ruud Kok Apeldoorn 1956 4:50:04 2:59:02 7:49:12
16 Gerrit Kleinrensink Renkum 1955 4:56:16 2:55:56 7:52:22
17 Tom Maessen Zoetermeer 1969 4:53:06 3:09:50 8:03:05
18 George Ten Kate Amsterdam 1986 4:50:00 3:14:35 8:04:47
19 Barry Van Oven Amersfoort 1976 5:09:57 3:00:26 8:10:33
20 Ruud Fokker Lelystad 1961 5:10:53 2:59:35 8:10:35
21 Derk Prinsen Holten 1969 4:46:23 3:30:21 8:16:53
22 Henk Harenberg Eibergen 1963 3:58:56 4:22:01 8:21:12
23 Hans Lems Wateringen 1962 5:26:23 2:55:01 8:21:40
24 Martijn Rikkerink Hengelo ov 1978 5:21:52 3:01:42 8:23:41
25 Rob Gordijn Delft 1961 5:15:14 3:14:42 8:30:07
26 Gerik Mik Sint annen 1960 5:27:06 3:06:12 8:33:33
27 Ernst Jan Vermeulen Putten 1960 5:35:10 3:03:18 8:38:41
28 Peter Scheutjens Gemonde 1963 5:22:45 3:15:51 8:38:42
29 Willibrord Schuurman Olst 1959 5:21:24 3:18:16 8:39:49
30 Trond Sjaavik Biddinghuizen 1958 5:50:23 2:54:10 8:44:52
31 Heini Rave Aalten 1973 5:27:35 3:22:00 8:49:46
32 Rob Roelofsen Westervoort 1959 5:27:36 3:22:23 8:50:10
33 Henrie Drenthel Aalten 1966 5:27:36 3:22:41 8:50:28
34 Evert Boer Sauwerd 1969 5:32:31 3:22:13 8:54:53
35 Jaap Engelage Midwolda 1960 5:32:34 3:22:09 8:54:53
36 Manfred Völker 27232 Sulingen (DE) 1958 5:50:24 3:08:53 8:59:29
37 Christiaan Diem Leerdam 1975 5:39:17 3:21:20 9:00:46
38 Robert Heling Amsterdam 1972 5:47:08 3:19:20 9:06:41
39 Raymond Barkman Rotterdam 1964 5:49:54 3:18:06 9:08:16
40 Myckel Bodt Loenen aan de vecht 1967 5:35:41 3:46:25 9:22:21