Uitslagenlijst
19-01-2014  Schalmloop  Marienheem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 4:04
2 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 4:06
3 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 4:14
4 Bodien Scholing Raalte 2002 4:36
5 Rosalie Binnenpoorte Raalte 2004 4:40
6 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 4:44
7 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 4:48
8 Esmée De Mink Heino 2006 5:02
9 Noa Te wierik Marienheem 2006 5:16
10 Lisa Eisen Zwolle 2004 5:16
11 Guusje Van der weerd Raalte 2006 5:19
12 Merle Marsman Lemelerveld 2006 5:19
13 Lola Van Gurp Marienheem 2006 5:22
14 Sanne Kappert Marienheem 2007 5:24
15 Lisa Slotman Heino 2005 5:29
16 Kikki Dekker Marienheem 2006 5:35
17 Amy Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 5:54
18 Evy Krieger Heeten 2008 6:33
19 Meike Zwerink Raalte 2009 6:51
20 Dewi Holsappel Marienheem 2009 7:04

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Roan Huisman Marienheem 2004 3:59
2 Jord Marsman Lemelerveld 2003 4:02
3 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 4:07
4 Tijs Reimert Marienheem 2005 4:27
5 Tian Onbekend Marienheem 2005 4:32
6 Sil Sil Raalte 2004 4:35
7 Lean Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2004 4:35
8 Syb Hulsman Marienheem 2005 4:36
9 Tom Veltien Lemelerveld 2006 4:37
10 Zeb Jansman Raalte 2005 4:42
11 Lean Holsappel Marienheem 2005 4:50
12 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 4:53
13 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 4:54
14 Sam Veltien Lemelerveld 2007 4:55
15 Tygo Nijboer Marienheem 2007 4:56
16 Ludo Stok Raalte 2004 5:03
17 Jelte Hulsman Marienheem 2007 5:05
18 Ivar Zwerink Raalte 2006 5:09
19 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 5:24
20 Tygo Holsappel Marienheem 2007 5:43
21 Tijmen Ten have Wesepe 2008 5:58
22 Tijn Maatman Raalte 2010 6:44

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 3:37 4:04 7:41
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 3:46 4:04 7:50
3 Laura Prins Hoogeveen 1998 3:46 4:09 7:55
4 Lieke Markink Zwolle 2001 3:59 4:23 8:22
5 Anna Grotentraast Heeten 2003 4:11 4:12 8:23
6 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 4:03 4:22 8:25
7 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 4:10 4:17 8:27
8 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 4:07 4:23 8:30
9 PIEN Dekker Marienheem 2001 4:14 4:18 8:32
10 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle 2002 3:48 4:50 8:38
11 Emma Westenberg Dedemsvaart 2001 4:15 4:24 8:39
12 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 4:09 4:30 8:39
13 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 4:11 4:30 8:41
14 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 4:08 4:41 8:49
15 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 4:20 4:37 8:57
16 Iris De Haan Raalte 2002 4:19 4:40 8:59
17 Hieke Jansman Marienheem 2002 4:21 4:41 9:02
18 Susan Morrenhof Heeten 2013 4:32 4:49 9:21
19 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 4:22 5:00 9:22
20 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 4:38 4:45 9:23
21 Jill Diekman Raalte 2003 4:58 4:50 9:48
22 Amber Freriks Raalte 2000 4:41 5:13 9:54
23 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 5:04 5:09 10:13
24 Tess Hekking Marienheem 2003 4:47 5:31 10:18
25 Indy Jansen of Lorkeers Heeten 2004 5:15 5:29 10:44
26 Sanne Meijerink Heeten 2004 5:15 5:29 10:44
27 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 4:50 5:56 10:46
28 Nomi Kruiper Heeten 2005 5:19 5:28 10:47
29 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 5:25 5:25 10:50
30 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 5:25 5:43 11:08
31 Myrthe Schuil Heino 2003 5:32 5:39 11:11
32 Nikki Veldkamp Luttenberg 2003 5:30 5:49 11:19
33 Melissa Valk Hellendoorn 2005 5:32 5:55 11:27
34 Iris Lugtenberg Raalte 2001 5:27 6:16 11:43

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Thomas Mudde Olst 2000 3:17 3:42 6:59
2 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 3:28 3:49 7:17
3 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 3:33 3:51 7:24
4 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 3:34 3:52 7:26
5 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 3:38 3:54 7:32
6 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 3:42 3:56 7:38
7 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 3:47 3:54 7:41
8 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 3:39 4:04 7:43
9 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 3:49 4:08 7:57
10 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 4:01 4:04 8:05
11 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 3:57 4:08 8:05
12 Cas Gerritsen Lemelerveld 2002 3:53 4:14 8:07
13 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 4:02 4:07 8:09
14 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 4:05 4:10 8:15
15 Mees Jansman Marienheem 2005 4:11 4:05 8:16
16 Gilles Aarts Zwolle 2001 3:55 4:25 8:20
17 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 3:57 4:25 8:22
18 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 3:54 4:29 8:23
19 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 4:08 4:17 8:25
20 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 4:07 4:19 8:26
21 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 4:02 4:26 8:28
22 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 4:04 4:33 8:37
23 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 4:20 4:18 8:38
24 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 4:20 4:18 8:38
25 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 4:15 4:29 8:44
26 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 4:20 4:34 8:54
27 Rinse Heuvink Marienheem 2002 4:21 4:36 8:57
28 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 4:19 4:38 8:57
29 Luca Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 2001 4:32 4:27 8:59
30 Bjorn Zwerink Raalte 2004 4:28 4:34 9:02
31 Thijn Jorink Raalte 2001 4:23 4:43 9:06
32 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 4:32 4:41 9:13
33 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 4:39 4:35 9:14
34 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 4:37 4:39 9:16
35 Léon Stok Raalte 2002 4:40 4:41 9:21
36 Quinn Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 4:51 4:31 9:22
37 Milan Bekkink Heino 2006 4:38 4:44 9:22
38 Jorn Kruiper Marienheem 2002 4:35 4:58 9:33
39 Brian Schotman Marienheem 2002 4:41 5:00 9:41
40 Hidde Kruiper Marienheem 2003 4:33 5:09 9:42
41 Inze Freriks Raalte 2003 4:48 4:58 9:46
42 Ozzy Roesink Heino 2002 4:41 5:10 9:51
43 Teunis Dekker Marienheem 2002 4:53 4:59 9:52
44 Tristen Valk Hellendoorn 2005 4:42 5:11 9:53
45 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 4:42 5:11 9:53
46 Kian Jansen of Lorkeers Heeten 2002 4:42 5:12 9:54
47 Ruben Mink de Heino 2004 4:57 5:08 10:05
48 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 4:53 5:20 10:13
49 Ruben Pronk Marienheem 2001 4:53 5:22 10:15
50 Ties Meijerink Heeten 2005 5:21 5:24 10:45
51 Florent Spijker Heeten 2001 5:08 5:58 11:06
52 Sven Krieger Heeten 2005 5:24 6:02 11:26
53 Chris Lugtenberg Raalte 2003 5:27 6:39 12:06

Dames  Crossloop 5,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,5 km Foto
1 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 22:24
2 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 23:32
3 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 23:43
4 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:59
5 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 24:30
6 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 24:48
7 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 25:00
8 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 25:25
9 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 25:27
10 Charlotte Schulten Raalte 1994 25:32
11 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 25:59
12 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 26:02
13 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 26:04
14 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 26:24
15 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 26:27
16 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 26:31
17 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 27:37
18 Maartje Dijk Zwolle 1985 27:42
19 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 27:56
20 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 28:14
21 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 28:15
22 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 28:15
23 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 28:24
24 Brigitte Hendriks Boers Almelo 1968 28:30
25 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 28:36
26 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 28:42
27 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 28:50
28 Laura Snel Raalte 1997 28:51
29 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 28:55
30 Karen Van Dijk-Holtmaat Zwolle 1985 28:57
31 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 29:00
32 Hanneke Damman Heeten 1990 29:05
33 Cisca Gerner Ommen 1966 29:09
34 Marieke Hendriks Raalte 1976 29:17
35 Marielle Timmerman Raalte 1972 29:26
36 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 29:29
37 Manon Tuitert Heeten 1998 29:53
38 Kristel Jutten Raalte 1977 29:54
39 Ellen Schrijver Marienheem 1978 30:03
40 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 30:03
41 Nicole Kogelman Raalte 1990 30:05
42 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 30:16
43 Irma Scholtmeijer Raalte 1974 30:19
44 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 30:20
45 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 30:20
46 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 30:37
47 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 30:40
48 Erna Ellens Wijhe 1967 30:45
49 Naomi Marissink Raalte 1983 30:50
50 Auke Kogelman- Roescher Raalte 1982 30:56
51 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 30:56
52 Rianne Grotentraast Heeten 1972 30:57
53 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 30:57
54 Rianne Bouw Groningen 1987 30:58
55 Josien Legebeke Raalte 1987 30:58
56 Mariska Hofman Holten 1974 31:02
57 Amy Jorink Raalte 1997 31:22
58 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 31:24
59 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 31:29
60 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 31:30
61 Jose Jorink Raalte 1969 31:43
62 Karin Fransen Emmen 1984 31:43
63 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 31:49
64 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 31:57
65 Emely Reimert Heeten 1995 32:13
66 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 32:16
67 Jolanda Van Dijk Raalte 1973 32:17
68 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 32:19
69 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 32:22
70 Meike Schrijver Raalte 1987 32:29
71 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 32:30
72 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 32:33
73 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 32:36
74 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 32:37
75 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 32:38
76 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 32:39
77 Irma Dekker Marienheem 1971 32:47
78 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 32:59
79 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 33:03
80 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 33:15
81 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 33:20
82 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 33:20
83 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 33:32
84 Anna Sikkes Raalte 1990 33:41
85 Elly Schrijver Raalte 1959 33:49
86 Eline Meijerink Heeten 1986 34:15
87 Jaqueline Veldman Heeten 1993 34:20
88 Amy Timmer Olst 1986 34:20
89 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 34:25
90 Marije Veltmaat Dalfsen 1989 34:27
91 Anouk Mars Raalte 1986 34:28
92 Miranda Jorink Raalte 1970 34:33
93 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 34:33
94 Ada Pronk Marienheem 1955 35:03
95 Margreet Lunenberg Heeten 1970 35:14
96 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 35:48
97 Annemarie De Ram - Klunder Wijhe 1958 36:02
98 Ria Kruitbos Olst 1960 36:53
99 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 37:04
100 Hester Hansman Lemelerveld 1970 37:15
101 Ans Reimert Marienheem 1966 37:20
102 Anja Van Rossum Raalte 1967 37:36
103 Thea Herik Raalte 1961 37:36
104 Gerte Van der Veen Zwolle 1974 38:12
105 Ina Brinkhuis Dalfsen 1966 41:57
106 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 47:45

Heren  Crossloop 5,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,5 km Foto
1 Casper Van Leeningen Beekbergen 1993 19:33
2 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 19:40
3 Rubin Vos Zwolle 1996 19:48
4 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 20:03
5 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 20:11
6 Niek Linckens Zwolle 1982 20:25
7 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 20:28
8 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 20:32
9 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 20:39
10 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 20:41
11 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 20:43
12 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 21:03
13 Joni Van Loon Okkenbroek 1988 21:11
14 Ruben Groote Stroek Nijverdal 1989 21:14
15 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 21:25
16 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 21:32
17 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 21:40
18 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 21:45
19 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 21:47
20 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 21:49
21 Thijs Schoorlemmer Raalte 1990 21:52
22 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 22:01
23 Atte Moorman Heino 1992 22:03
24 Martin Schutte Raalte 1983 22:16
25 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 22:18
26 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 22:19
27 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 22:22
28 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 22:25
29 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 22:43
30 Timo Bomhof Lierderholthuis 1981 22:47
31 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 22:48
32 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 22:55
33 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 23:06
34 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 23:11
35 Roelof Van der Velde Daarlerveen 1958 23:15
36 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 1985 23:28
37 Jur Heerink Lemelerveld 1998 23:31
38 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 23:36
39 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 23:38
40 Raymond Schrijver Raalte 1974 23:40
41 Gillian Reins Marienheem 1990 23:41
42 Kevin Heuven Raalte 1998 23:42
43 Sander Alferink Marienheem 1988 23:49
44 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 23:51
45 Erik Overkempe Raalte 1989 23:52
46 Wouter Nijensteen Dalfsen 1999 23:53
47 Jasper Nijkamp Zwolle 1982 23:55
48 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 23:56
49 Roy Kieftenbeld Raalte 1978 23:57
50 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 23:58
51 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 23:58
52 Rene Nijland Raalte 1986 23:58
53 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 24:00
54 Martin Zwiers Markelo 1967 24:07
55 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 24:09
56 Coen Spelt Delft 1989 24:10
57 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 24:25
58 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 24:35
59 Jelle Nijkamp Broekland ov 1997 24:35
60 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 24:36
61 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 24:43
62 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 24:43
63 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 24:52
64 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 24:56
65 Bram Schutte Luttenberg 1999 25:00
66 Stan Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1997 25:06
67 Marc Bomhof Heino 1982 25:08
68 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 25:08
69 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 25:10
70 Niek Ten Harkel Wierden 1987 25:11
71 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 25:11
72 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 25:18
73 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 25:20
74 Arnold Van Dijk Lemelerveld 1975 25:26
75 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 25:32
76 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 25:32
77 Robert Vloedgraven Raalte 1984 25:33
78 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 25:55
79 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 25:57
80 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 26:00
81 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 26:02
82 Kees Lozeman Marienheem 1993 26:06
83 Matthijs Polstra Heino 1990 26:12
84 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 26:16
85 Sander Brinkhof Utrecht 1991 26:22
86 Luuk Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1999 26:23
87 Erwin Pronk Raalte 1986 26:24
88 Reggy Schotman Wierden 1987 26:25
89 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 26:26
90 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 1977 26:28
91 Tom Tiebot Heino 1991 26:30
92 Eric Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1962 26:34
93 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 26:36
94 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 26:45
95 Mylena Floor Zwolle 1997 26:47
96 Paul Floor Zwolle 1959 26:48
97 René Gerner Ommen 1965 26:53
98 René Mars Wijhe 1967 26:53
99 Marcel Reuverkamp Heino 1980 26:54
100 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 27:04
101 Bjorn Zwiers Markelo 1999 27:16
102 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 27:18
103 Eelco Koenjer Raalte 1974 27:18
104 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 27:18
105 Rik Brinkhuis Raalte 1988 27:20
106 Tim Snellink Raalte 1986 27:27
107 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 27:29
108 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 27:31
109 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:31
110 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 27:34
111 Tom Ogink Raalte 1955 27:51
112 Dennis Koenjer Zwolle 1977 28:03
113 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 28:03
114 Michiel Bakker Olst 1980 28:04
115 Luc Nijensteen Dalfsen 2001 28:08
116 Dick Groenenberg Raalte 1968 28:08
117 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 28:10
118 Martin Nikamp Marienheem 1968 28:18
119 Franciscus Laak Heino 1966 28:27
120 Jeroen Brinkhuis Raalte 1991 28:31
121 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 28:33
122 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 28:44
123 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 28:46
124 Gerrit Snellink Raalte 1958 28:50
125 Ate Smit Olst 1960 28:52
126 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 28:55
127 Patrick Roelofs Raalte 1969 28:56
128 Gerrit Pierik Dalfsen 1963 28:58
129 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 29:06
130 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 29:23
131 Marcel Brilman Wijhe 1975 29:27
132 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 29:36
133 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 29:50
134 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 29:57
135 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 29:59
136 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 30:03
137 Theo Vlaskamp Raalte 1953 30:03
138 Arjan De Mink Heino 1971 30:06
139 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 30:15
140 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 30:15
141 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 30:17
142 Gert-Jan Siebelink Raalte 1968 30:19
143 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 30:34
144 Marcel Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 30:49
145 Bert Klein Woolthuis Raalte 1969 30:56
146 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 31:03
147 Gerhard Grotentraast Heeten 1969 31:22
148 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 31:22
149 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 31:30
150 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 31:31
151 Mark Bruggeman Heino 1981 31:42
152 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 31:42
153 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 31:56
154 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 32:38
155 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 32:47
156 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 32:54
157 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 33:55
158 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 33:55
159 Willie Boksebeld Raalte 1958 34:11
160 Frank Koerkamp Heeten 1962 34:19
161 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 35:30
162 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 36:21
163 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 40:59

Dames  Crossloop 11km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 1991 21:59 23:05 45:04
2 Wilmke Boersma Zwolle 1991 23:56 24:40 48:36
3 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 24:20 24:49 49:09
4 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 25:02 25:24 50:26
5 Ellen Holtmaat Marienheem 1986 25:15 25:42 50:57
6 Paul Hondeveld Raalte 1971 25:30 25:43 51:13
7 Edith Rooseboom Zwolle 1981 25:16 26:22 51:38
8 Frieda Kok Zwolle 1983 25:26 26:15 51:41
9 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 25:46 26:21 52:07
10 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 25:46 26:22 52:08
11 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 26:03 26:40 52:43
12 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 27:39 27:34 55:13
13 Sharon Nijmeijer Raalte 1990 28:11 28:20 56:31
14 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 28:01 29:37 57:38
15 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 1968 28:16 29:39 57:55
16 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 28:18 30:02 58:20
17 Paula De Haas Amsterdam 1981 29:15 29:35 58:50
18 Astrid Valk Daarle 1991 29:16 29:45 59:01
19 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 29:58 30:16 1:00:14
20 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 29:23 31:02 1:00:25
21 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 30:20 31:02 1:01:22
22 Hermien Runneboom Hellendoorn 1964 30:46 31:06 1:01:52
23 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 30:10 32:30 1:02:40
24 Esther Rooseboom Zwolle 1968 30:10 33:21 1:03:31
25 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 31:41 32:56 1:04:37
26 Heleen Middelkoop Leiden 1993 31:52 32:57 1:04:49
27 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 33:41 33:23 1:07:04
28 Liesbeth Nijholt Almelo 1966 33:24 33:48 1:07:12
29 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 34:34 35:25 1:09:59

Heren  Crossloop 11km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 20:12 20:24 40:36
2 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 20:13 20:58 41:11
3 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 20:45 20:56 41:41
4 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 20:46 21:16 42:02
5 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 21:00 21:21 42:21
6 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 21:10 21:32 42:42
7 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 21:11 21:35 42:46
8 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 21:16 22:06 43:22
9 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 21:31 22:15 43:46
10 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 21:42 22:24 44:06
11 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 21:46 22:27 44:13
12 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 21:40 22:43 44:23
13 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 21:43 22:45 44:28
14 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 21:53 22:46 44:39
15 Henk Besten Heino 1962 22:06 22:41 44:47
16 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 22:09 22:46 44:55
17 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 22:20 22:37 44:57
18 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 21:58 23:02 45:00
19 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 21:58 23:26 45:24
20 Jelmer Hulsink Lemelerveld 1988 22:59 23:13 46:12
21 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 22:58 23:20 46:18
22 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 22:59 23:20 46:19
23 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 22:59 23:20 46:19
24 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 22:43 23:40 46:23
25 Rick Holtmaat Marienheem 1995 23:20 23:18 46:38
26 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 23:51 23:20 47:11
27 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 23:23 23:50 47:13
28 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 23:25 23:52 47:17
29 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 23:59 23:22 47:21
30 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 23:24 24:00 47:24
31 Marco Spikker Raalte 1984 23:10 24:25 47:35
32 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 23:37 24:09 47:46
33 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 23:57 24:03 48:00
34 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 23:53 24:11 48:04
35 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 23:46 24:20 48:06
36 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 24:13 23:54 48:07
37 Tony Ruiter Den ham ov 1961 23:54 24:26 48:20
38 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 24:10 24:19 48:29
39 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 24:20 24:11 48:31
40 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 23:47 24:45 48:32
41 Hans-Erik Kuypers Wijhe 1966 24:48 24:05 48:53
42 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 24:43 24:34 49:17
43 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 24:29 24:53 49:22
44 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 24:17 25:10 49:27
45 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 24:36 24:56 49:32
46 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 24:48 25:09 49:57
47 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 24:47 25:11 49:58
48 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 24:28 25:33 50:01
49 Sem Spijkerman Marienheem 1997 24:56 25:06 50:02
50 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 25:20 24:43 50:03
51 Menno Ten Have Wesepe 1977 24:46 25:26 50:12
52 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 25:13 25:05 50:18
53 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 24:56 25:32 50:28
54 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 25:03 25:41 50:44
55 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 25:02 25:46 50:48
56 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 25:31 25:34 51:05
57 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 25:12 25:55 51:07
58 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 25:33 25:37 51:10
59 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 25:09 26:06 51:15
60 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 25:05 26:21 51:26
61 Jan Jonker Raalte 1980 25:17 26:15 51:32
62 Paul Israel Heino 1954 25:27 26:10 51:37
63 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 25:36 26:02 51:38
64 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 25:26 26:26 51:52
65 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 25:34 26:22 51:56
66 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 25:36 26:21 51:57
67 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 25:47 26:10 51:57
68 Nils Kappert Olst 1995 27:33 24:26 51:59
69 Rick Oosterwechel Raalte 1991 25:49 26:13 52:02
70 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 25:51 26:12 52:03
71 Erik Hekkert Wijhe 1978 26:06 25:58 52:04
72 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 26:03 26:02 52:05
73 Bernard Morsink Ommen 1966 25:53 26:18 52:11
74 Rene Groote schaarsberg Raalte 1970 25:17 27:12 52:29
75 Gerjan Schoemaker Dalfsen 1978 25:42 26:49 52:31
76 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 26:03 26:30 52:33
77 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 25:57 26:37 52:34
78 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 26:04 26:32 52:36
79 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 25:52 26:45 52:37
80 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 26:11 26:32 52:43
81 Frits Poppema Epe 1946 26:03 26:46 52:49
82 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 26:23 26:37 53:00
83 Michel Schuiling Nijverdal 1983 26:10 26:54 53:04
84 Erik Nijboer Marienheem 1973 25:50 27:16 53:06
85 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 26:44 26:50 53:34
86 Job Brandwagt Zeewolde 1977 27:07 26:32 53:39
87 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 26:08 28:03 54:11
88 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 26:54 27:32 54:26
89 Gert-Jan Valk Daarle 1988 25:55 28:31 54:26
90 Henkjan Zwiers Nijverdal 1969 27:19 27:13 54:32
91 Robert Meefout Heino 1969 26:43 27:52 54:35
92 Wouter Versteeg Nijverdal 1974 27:00 28:14 55:14
93 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 27:40 27:37 55:17
94 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 27:10 28:12 55:22
95 Tjalco Zetzema Raalte 1968 27:32 28:01 55:33
96 Wout Strijdveen Olst 1991 28:14 27:40 55:54
97 Jan Strijdveen Olst 1959 27:22 28:34 55:56
98 Frank Slootman Raalte 1970 27:49 28:26 56:15
99 Wim Mensink Heeten 1954 27:30 28:50 56:20
100 Harry Kleverkamp Marienheem 1961 27:53 29:01 56:54
101 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 28:30 28:31 57:01
102 TONNIE TEN Hove Raalte 1949 29:08 29:03 58:11
103 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 28:25 30:30 58:55
104 Nico Dijkman Marienheem 1961 28:41 30:41 59:22
105 Arnoud De Zwart Raalte 1962 29:23 30:00 59:23
106 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 30:38 29:26 1:00:04
107 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 28:49 31:18 1:00:07
108 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 29:25 30:42 1:00:07
109 Walter Wind Ede gld 1972 30:32 30:38 1:01:10
110 Jan Smeekens Raalte 1952 31:11 31:41 1:02:52
111 Anton Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 31:20 31:40 1:03:00
112 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 31:59 31:24 1:03:23
113 Jan Assink Wesepe 1951 31:22 33:16 1:04:38
114 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 32:37 34:27 1:07:04