Uitslagenlijst
26-01-2014  Ten Broeke Crossloop  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 2:15
2 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 2:15
3 Tamar Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2006 2:25
4 Maudmaud Manenschijn Lemelerveld 2007 2:27
5 Merle Marsman Lemelerveld 2006 2:32
6 Merle Eschbach Lemelerveld 2005 2:32
7 Pien Schutte Lemelerveld 2009 2:35
8 Bente Van 't Erve Lemelerveld 2006 2:36
9 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 2:38
10 Sanne Kappert Marienheem 2007 2:40
11 Esra Langenkamp Lemelerveld 2005 2:40
12 Liv Brok Lemelerveld 2007 2:43
13 Lisa Slotman Heino 2005 2:44
14 Ann Veldkamp Lemelerveld 2007 2:47
15 Lois Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 2007 2:49
16 Glen Zemmelink Lemelerveld 2007 2:57
17 Sterre Van 't Erve Lemelerveld 2007 3:09
18 Amber Schuil Heino 2007 3:10
19 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 3:12
20 Fleur Lammers Lemelerveld 2007 3:12
21 Renske Hoogenkamp Raalte 2007 3:15
22 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 3:19
23 Merle Wunnink Lemelerveld 2008 3:22
24 Jelka Hoogenkamp Raalte 2009 3:28
25 Meike Zwerink Raalte 2009 3:29
26 Iris Grootscholten Lemelerveld 2008 3:35
27 Kiki Schutte Lemelerveld 2006 3:35
28 Loïs Brok Lemelerveld 2009 3:39

Jongens  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 1:59
2 Teun Grondman Lemele 2005 2:07
3 Jesper Manenschijn Lemele 2005 2:08
4 Colin Rozendal Lemelerveld 2005 2:11
5 Tim Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2005 2:12
6 Tom Veltien Lemelerveld 2006 2:13
7 Nick Grondman Lemele 2006 2:14
8 Senna Reimink Lemelerveld 2005 2:19
9 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 2:23
10 Jorm Logtenberg Lemelerveld 2007 2:25
11 Sam Veltien Lemelerveld 2007 2:27
12 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 2:29
13 Ivar Zwerink Raalte 2006 2:31
14 Ruben Exel Lemelerveld 2007 2:31
15 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 2:32
16 Fin Van den Berg Lemelerveld 2006 2:33
17 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 2:33
18 Stijn Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 2006 2:33
19 Tijn Veldkamp Lemelerveld 2007 2:35
20 Yco Kleinkoerkamp Lemelerveld 2006 2:43
21 Huub Cents Lemelerveld 2006 2:45
22 Len Nijenkamp Lemelerveld 2008 2:54
23 Patrick Exel Lemelerveld 2006 2:56
24 Quinn Meijer Lemelerveld 2007 3:04
25 Julian Lubbers Lemelerveld 2006 3:07
26 Lars Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2006 3:14
27 Joep Veltien Lemelerveld 2009 3:17
28 Stijn Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2009 3:22
29 Xavi Meijer Lemelerveld 2009 3:34

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Jill Heerink Lemelerveld 2001 3:42
2 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 3:51
3 Iris De Haan Raalte 2002 3:52
4 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 3:55
5 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 4:16
6 Aniek Logtenberg Lemelerveld 2001 4:20
7 Rosalie Binnenpoorte Raalte 2004 4:33
8 Bartien Scholing Raalte 2002 4:37
9 Pien Jansen Holleboom Lemelerveld 2002 4:52
10 Lynn Reimink Lemelerveld 2003 4:53
11 Melissa Valk Hellendoorn 2005 5:10
12 Amy Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 5:29
13 Frederique Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 2004 5:30
14 Jilari Smeenk Lemelerveld 2003 5:54

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Cas Gerritsen Lemelerveld 2002 3:31
2 Tom Manenschijn Lemele 2001 3:56
3 Léon Stok Raalte 2002 3:58
4 Bjorn Zwerink Raalte 2004 3:59
5 Thijs Huijsmans Raalte 2002 4:00
6 Niek Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2003 4:07
7 Nick Hollegien Dalmsholte 2004 4:09
8 Ramon Lorkeers Dalmsholte 2004 4:11
9 Mart Tijhuis Nijverdal 2003 4:14
10 Jesse Kemper Lemelerveld 2004 4:21
11 Sebastiaan Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 2004 4:23
12 Tristen Valk Hellendoorn 2005 4:25
13 Koen Steenblik Raalte 2003 4:27
14 Jasper Tuten Dalmsholte 2005 4:29
15 Milan Bekkink Heino 2006 4:30
16 Tijs Reimert Marienheem 2004 4:31
17 Leroy Potkamp Heerde 2002 4:35
18 Jorn Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2003 4:37
19 Ludo Stok Raalte 2004 4:59
20 Luca Elsma Lemelerveld 2004 5:12
21 Milan Lubbers Lemelerveld 2004 5:13
22 Stan Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2004 6:09

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 9:53
2 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle 2000 10:50
3 Fleur Meijer Raalte 2003 12:21
4 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 12:29
5 Lotte Gerritsen Heeten 2002 13:09
6 Indy Jansen of Lorkeers Heeten 2004 13:12
7 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 13:23
8 Indy Jansen Raalte 2004 14:05
9 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 14:17
10 Myrthe Schuil Heino 2003 14:21

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal 2001 9:02
2 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 9:03
3 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 9:37
4 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 9:45
5 Rowi Hollegien Dalmsholte 2001 10:17
6 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 10:22
7 Sander Bosch Lemelerveld 1999 10:28
8 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 10:28
9 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 10:46
10 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 10:48
11 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 10:52
12 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 11:01
13 Daan Legtenberg Lemelerveld 2007 11:01
14 Ian Rozendal Lemelerveld 2001 11:02
15 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 11:03
16 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 11:16
17 Rinse Heuvink Marienheem 2002 11:30
18 Quinn Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 11:41
19 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 11:43
20 Mart Holterman Lemelerveld 1999 12:09
21 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 12:21
22 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 12:26
23 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 12:27
24 Rowen Eschbach Lemelerveld 2000 12:27
25 Ties Kampen Broekland ov 2002 12:42
26 Tygo Akkersdijk Marienheem 2004 12:46
27 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 12:46
28 Inze Freriks Raalte 2003 13:01
29 Kian Jansen of Lorkeers Heeten 2002 13:09
30 Jaerno Kool Broekland ov 2000 13:48
31 Joey Jansen Raalte 2005 14:05

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km Foto
1 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 20:32
2 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 20:45
3 Rianne Klein Brinke Enschede 1986 21:02
4 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 21:21
5 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 21:37
6 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 21:40
7 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 21:51
8 Elke Pronk Hellendoorn 2000 22:09
9 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 22:10
10 Laura Prins Hoogeveen 1998 22:23
11 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 23:17
12 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 23:19
13 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 23:19
14 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 23:28
15 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 23:32
16 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 23:35
17 Kim Hogeman Raalte 1985 23:35
18 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 23:38
19 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 24:17
20 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 25:03
21 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 25:15
22 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 25:24
23 Maartje Dijk Zwolle 1985 25:26
24 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 25:31
25 Marieke Hendriks Raalte 1976 25:57
26 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 26:00
27 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1968 26:01
28 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 26:02
29 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 26:07
30 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 26:25
31 Annet Koersen Dalfsen 1978 26:29
32 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 26:32
33 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 26:38
34 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:39
35 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 26:48
36 Annemiek Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1972 26:48
37 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 26:52
38 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 26:55
39 Paula Westink Heino 1964 26:59
40 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 27:07
41 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 27:08
42 Erna Ellens Wijhe 1967 27:08
43 Dorien Leenders Zwolle 1978 27:10
44 Henriëtte Exel-Scholten Lemelerveld 1977 27:19
45 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 27:31
46 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 27:39
47 Auke Kogelman- Roescher Raalte 1982 27:56
48 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 28:00
49 Marijn Slotman Wijhe 1984 28:02
50 Elsemiek Jonkman Raalte 1991 28:08
51 Sonja Nijhoff Lemele 1971 28:13
52 Mariska Hofman Holten 1974 28:19
53 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 28:31
54 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 28:33
55 Marin Van der Kolk Deventer 1986 28:45
56 Meike Schrijver Raalte 1987 28:46
57 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 28:48
58 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 28:56
59 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 29:01
60 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 29:03
61 Marjo Zwakenberg Lemelerveld 1971 29:04
62 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 29:06
63 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 1966 29:06
64 Machteld Nielander Lemelerveld 1973 29:06
65 Claudy Heerink Lemelerveld 1972 29:08
66 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 29:11
67 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 29:16
68 Liza Brinkhof Zwolle 1992 29:19
69 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 29:23
70 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 29:28
71 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 29:28
72 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 29:38
73 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 29:46
74 Renee Segbers Raalte 1983 29:51
75 Saskia Schulting Raalte 1975 29:52
76 Karla Ekkel Lutten 1971 29:53
77 Elly Schrijver Raalte 1959 30:02
78 Marian Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1964 30:16
79 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 30:17
80 Marlon Voorhorst Lemelerveld 1976 30:21
81 Lydia Jansen Raalte 1974 30:24
82 Herma Emmink Lemelerveld 1967 30:54
83 Liset Alferink Marienheem 1992 30:58
84 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 31:17
85 Wendy Meijer-Schaake Raalte 1975 31:31
86 Thea Neppelenbroek Lemelerveld 1961 31:40
87 Jacqueline Van Drogen Lemelerveld 1963 31:50
88 Paula Witteveen Heeten 1967 32:38
89 Annemarie De Ram - Klunder Wijhe 1958 33:03
90 Priscilla Bonte Lemelerveld 2002 33:13
91 Tess Tielbeke Lemelerveld 2002 33:13
92 Helma Reimink Lemelerveld 1972 33:17
93 Anja Kogelman Lemelerveld 1965 33:17
94 Bennet Morrenhof Heino 1962 33:24
95 Sanne Boxum Heino 1986 33:25
96 Riet Bruggeman Raalte 1963 34:29
97 Agnes Tuink Raalte 1963 34:29
98 Hester Hansman Lemelerveld 1970 34:42
99 Anja Van Rossum Raalte 1967 34:42
100 Thea Herik Raalte 1961 34:42
101 Judith Kroon Heino 1992 36:29
102 Dianne Schrijver Raalte 1970 40:02
103 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 41:13

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km Foto
1 Casper Van Leeningen Beekbergen 1993 17:39
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 17:58
3 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 18:03
4 Niek Linckens Zwolle 1982 18:18
5 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 18:25
6 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 18:36
7 Teun In de Wal Lemelerveld 1997 18:57
8 Montell Veldhuis Nijverdal 1996 19:33
9 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 19:36
10 Gert Jan Smelt Vriezenveen 1994 19:36
11 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 19:37
12 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 19:47
13 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 20:05
14 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 20:07
15 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 20:09
16 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 20:14
17 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 20:24
18 Atte Moorman Heino 1992 20:30
19 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 20:32
20 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:37
21 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 20:38
22 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 20:49
23 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:58
24 Jeroen Schrijver Lemelerveld 1981 21:03
25 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 21:03
26 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 1985 21:05
27 Wouter Nijensteen Dalfsen 1999 21:06
28 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 21:07
29 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:10
30 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 21:14
31 Danny Modderman Deventer 1987 21:17
32 Jasper Nijkamp Zwolle 1982 21:17
33 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 21:17
34 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 21:28
35 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 21:32
36 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 21:33
37 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 21:34
38 Marc Bomhof Heino 1982 21:48
39 Roy Grotentraast Hoogeveen 1979 21:50
40 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 21:51
41 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 22:00
42 Sander Wagenmans Haarle gem hellendoorn 1976 22:01
43 Thymen Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1998 22:02
44 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 22:02
45 Zeb Ophoff Lemelerveld 1998 22:04
46 Jur Heerink Lemelerveld 1998 22:05
47 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 22:10
48 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 22:14
49 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 22:14
50 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 22:14
51 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 22:24
52 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 22:29
53 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 22:31
54 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 22:32
55 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:33
56 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 22:38
57 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 22:49
58 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 22:49
59 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 23:10
60 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 23:12
61 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 23:18
62 Ive Mulders Leiden 1995 23:23
63 Janko Ekkel Lutten 1968 23:23
64 Stan Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1997 23:25
65 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 23:30
66 Niels Schrijver Lemelerveld 1980 23:30
67 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 23:33
68 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 1977 23:34
69 Marcel Reuverkamp Heino 1980 23:35
70 Joost Wolbink Zwolle 1984 23:44
71 Rinus Zwinselman Lemelerveld 1967 23:47
72 Luuk Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1999 23:47
73 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 23:56
74 Henk Zemmelink Lemelerveld 1974 24:04
75 Eelco Koenjer Raalte 1974 24:05
76 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 24:16
77 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 24:21
78 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 24:26
79 Roy Donders Raalte 1991 24:34
80 August Habers Lemelerveld 1965 24:41
81 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 24:42
82 Andre Steenblik Raalte 1969 24:46
83 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 24:56
84 Winfried Timmer Nijverdal 1970 24:57
85 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 25:00
86 Gerben Beunk Bathmen 1988 25:01
87 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 25:03
88 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 25:04
89 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 25:05
90 Jeroen Brinkhuis Raalte 1991 25:08
91 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 25:12
92 Albert Verlinde Wassenaar 1991 25:14
93 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 25:15
94 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 25:17
95 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 25:20
96 Arie Hoekerswever Broekland ov 1976 25:21
97 Bilal Kaya Rijssen 1973 25:23
98 Dennis Koenjer Zwolle 1977 25:24
99 Luc Nijensteen Dalfsen 2001 25:28
100 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 25:30
101 Gerard Joling Raalte 1998 25:40
102 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 25:42
103 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 25:45
104 Ate Smit Olst 1960 25:45
105 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 25:50
106 Chiel Polstra Heino 1986 25:59
107 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 26:02
108 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 26:09
109 Michiel Bakker Olst 1980 26:11
110 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 26:17
111 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 26:19
112 Tonnie Hollegien Dalmsholte 1968 26:32
113 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 26:36
114 Harry Prins Hoogeveen 1967 26:44
115 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 26:47
116 Tijn Moorman Heino 1990 26:47
117 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 26:52
118 Ronald Eschbach Lemelerveld 1970 26:57
119 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 26:57
120 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 26:59
121 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 27:03
122 Jan Verdonschot Diepenveen 1966 27:04
123 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 27:06
124 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 27:07
125 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 27:09
126 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:22
127 Theo Vlaskamp Raalte 1953 27:40
128 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 27:43
129 Bennie Bruggeman Raalte 1956 27:47
130 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 27:47
131 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 27:52
132 Gert-Jan Siebelink Raalte 1968 27:57
133 René Mars Wijhe 1967 28:04
134 Gerard Hollegien Wijhe 1954 28:09
135 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 28:37
136 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 28:38
137 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 29:33
138 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 29:39
139 Maarten Hendriks Lemelerveld 1993 29:58
140 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 30:07
141 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 30:07
142 Willie Boksebeld Raalte 1958 30:28
143 Frank Koerkamp Heeten 1962 30:30
144 Max Reimink Lemelerveld 1998 30:54
145 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 31:09
146 Harry Poelekke Lemelerveld 1953 31:47
147 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 31:59
148 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 36:52

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 1991 19:53 20:46 40:39
2 Ingrid Tempert Lemele 1986 21:03 21:56 42:59
3 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 22:35 22:22 44:57
4 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 22:28 23:00 45:28
5 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 22:55 23:15 46:10
6 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 22:57 23:13 46:10
7 Frieda Kok Zwolle 1983 22:52 23:56 46:48
8 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 23:29 23:29 46:58
9 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 22:57 24:04 47:01
10 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 23:22 24:08 47:30
11 Edith Rooseboom Zwolle 1981 23:00 24:35 47:35
12 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 23:23 24:29 47:52
13 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 24:05 24:23 48:28
14 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 24:26 24:59 49:25
15 Marjet Blankvoort Lemele 1969 23:56 27:14 51:10
16 Sharon Nijmeijer Raalte 1990 25:26 26:01 51:27
17 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 25:34 26:42 52:16
18 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 25:39 26:52 52:31
19 Héline Van Vuuren Zwolle 1991 26:32 26:59 53:31
20 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 27:12 26:44 53:56
21 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 27:47 27:14 55:01
22 Leoni Kappers Nagele 1965 27:19 27:58 55:17
23 Marlot Heerink Groningen 1988 27:19 28:01 55:20
24 Ria Koerhuis Wijhe 1962 27:48 28:02 55:50
25 Carla Heerink Heino 1960 27:59 29:19 57:18
26 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 29:16 28:27 57:43
27 Esther Rooseboom Zwolle 1968 28:01 30:13 58:14
28 Silvia Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1964 28:42 29:56 58:38
29 Karin Meijerman Lemelerveld 1965 28:42 29:57 58:39
30 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 29:16 29:33 58:49
31 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 28:49 30:18 59:07

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 18:14 18:40 36:54
2 Udo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 1975 18:16 18:52 37:08
3 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 18:16 19:14 37:30
4 Steven Van den Bosch Zwolle 1986 18:32 19:20 37:52
5 Adriaan Van den Eelaart Gorssel 1974 18:40 19:38 38:18
6 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen 1975 18:40 19:41 38:21
7 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 18:51 19:47 38:38
8 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 19:06 19:41 38:47
9 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 19:15 19:37 38:52
10 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 19:34 19:56 39:30
11 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 19:17 20:23 39:40
12 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 19:25 20:31 39:56
13 Alfons Batterink Hollandscheveld 1978 19:27 20:37 40:04
14 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 19:34 20:37 40:11
15 Jordy Beekman Raalte 1991 19:59 20:12 40:11
16 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 19:46 20:26 40:12
17 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 19:52 20:32 40:24
18 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 19:51 20:34 40:25
19 Henk Besten Heino 1962 19:57 20:39 40:36
20 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 19:51 21:01 40:52
21 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 20:01 20:56 40:57
22 Marco Van Rooijen Deventer 1970 20:31 21:22 41:53
23 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 20:47 21:15 42:02
24 Timo Bomhof Lierderholthuis 1981 20:55 21:10 42:05
25 Jelmer Hulsink Lemelerveld 1988 20:40 21:25 42:05
26 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 20:45 21:20 42:05
27 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 20:45 21:21 42:06
28 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 20:47 21:23 42:10
29 Stefan Vogelzang Ommen 1984 20:37 21:36 42:13
30 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 20:55 21:23 42:18
31 Marco Spikker Raalte 1984 20:57 21:32 42:29
32 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:59 21:34 42:33
33 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 20:21 22:33 42:54
34 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 21:07 22:03 43:10
35 Hans-Erik Kuypers Wijhe 1966 21:37 21:37 43:14
36 Anne Minnema Zwolle 1986 21:27 21:50 43:17
37 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 21:15 22:02 43:17
38 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 21:15 22:14 43:29
39 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 21:10 22:28 43:38
40 Erik Overkempe Raalte 1989 21:37 22:14 43:51
41 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 21:36 22:25 44:01
42 Rowan Nijboer Lemelerveld 1981 21:50 22:21 44:11
43 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 21:41 22:34 44:15
44 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 21:50 22:34 44:24
45 Tony Ruiter Den ham ov 1961 22:22 22:09 44:31
46 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 22:50 21:43 44:33
47 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 22:14 22:28 44:42
48 Rene Groote schaarsberg Raalte 1970 21:28 23:16 44:44
49 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 22:11 22:35 44:46
50 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 22:23 22:25 44:48
51 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 22:15 22:39 44:54
52 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 22:35 22:23 44:58
53 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 22:22 22:41 45:03
54 Radboud Grijpma Amsterdam 1975 22:11 22:58 45:09
55 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 22:44 22:37 45:21
56 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 22:45 22:40 45:25
57 Gerard Bosch Lemelerveld 1963 22:45 22:42 45:27
58 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 22:28 23:01 45:29
59 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 22:28 23:05 45:33
60 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 22:27 23:07 45:34
61 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 22:29 23:26 45:55
62 Hans Spieker Deventer 1960 23:06 22:49 45:55
63 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 22:38 23:18 45:56
64 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 22:33 23:30 46:03
65 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 23:00 23:08 46:08
66 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 22:40 23:30 46:10
67 Ed Van Beek Deventer 1960 22:57 23:16 46:13
68 Emil Goosen Groningen 1990 23:08 23:05 46:13
69 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 22:45 23:29 46:14
70 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 22:34 23:50 46:24
71 Jordie Ter Steege Zwolle 1986 22:46 23:43 46:29
72 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 23:13 23:25 46:38
73 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 23:02 23:39 46:41
74 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 22:54 24:02 46:56
75 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 22:47 24:25 47:12
76 Reinco Klappe Vollenhove 1972 23:38 23:34 47:12
77 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 23:12 24:02 47:14
78 Rick Oosterwechel Raalte 1991 23:17 24:00 47:17
79 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 23:08 24:14 47:22
80 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 23:18 24:16 47:34
81 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 23:05 24:32 47:37
82 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 23:16 24:26 47:42
83 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 23:20 24:26 47:46
84 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 23:22 24:29 47:51
85 Peter Schuttevaar Lemelerveld 1980 24:16 23:58 48:14
86 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 23:37 24:38 48:15
87 Jos Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1969 22:50 25:31 48:21
88 Frits Poppema Epe 1946 24:05 24:23 48:28
89 Michel Schuiling Nijverdal 1983 24:09 24:30 48:39
90 Alphons Schokker Ommen 1961 24:05 24:37 48:42
91 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 23:49 25:13 49:02
92 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 24:15 24:52 49:07
93 Tino Ellenbroek Heino 1963 24:38 24:34 49:12
94 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 24:17 24:59 49:16
95 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 24:17 25:00 49:17
96 Wieb Van der Veen Lemelerveld 1959 24:17 25:13 49:30
97 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 24:05 25:32 49:37
98 Henk Hengeveld Heino 1963 24:16 25:23 49:39
99 Simon Butink Heino 1960 24:45 25:00 49:45
100 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 24:17 26:40 50:57
101 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 25:26 25:35 51:01
102 Twan Zwanepol Zwolle 1985 25:33 25:36 51:09
103 TONNIE TEN Hove Raalte 1949 25:35 26:15 51:50
104 Patrick Boerkamp Nijverdal 1972 25:06 26:59 52:05
105 Wouter Nijenhuis Hellendoorn 1981 25:38 26:38 52:16
106 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 26:04 26:13 52:17
107 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 26:29 26:30 52:59
108 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 26:04 27:10 53:14
109 Robert Meefout Heino 1969 25:22 28:08 53:30
110 Tim Krul Lemelerveld 1996 26:54 26:39 53:33
111 Joost Ijsseldijk Lemelerveld 1997 26:54 26:40 53:34
112 Koos Wopken Nijverdal 1970 27:45 27:23 55:08
113 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 28:01 27:45 55:46
114 Harry Siegersma Zwolle 1960 28:09 27:49 55:58
115 Walter Wind Ede gld 1972 27:45 29:14 56:59
116 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 29:08 28:04 57:12
117 Jan Assink Wesepe 1951 28:38 29:17 57:55
118 Laurens Van 't Erve Lemelerveld 1973 28:54 30:53 59:47
119 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 29:56 29:56 59:52
120 Hans Hoekstra Vollenhove 1968 29:40 31:14 1:00:54
121 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 29:18 33:16 1:02:34
122 Gerard Fransen Bathmen 1945 31:54 35:31 1:07:25
123 Richard Henrit Gorssel 1980 32:17 37:37 1:09:54