Uitslagenlijst
02-01-2011  Midwintercross  Heeten

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 15:11
2 Tess Reimink Lemelerveld 1997 16:00
3 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 16:19
4 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 17:50
5 Olga Seine Zwolle 1973 18:44
6 Milou Van Dartel Wijhe 1998 19:09
7 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 19:19
8 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 19:34
9 Madelon Jansen Heeten 2001 19:36
10 Irmgard Schrijver Raalte 1979 19:43
11 Rita Tepperik Heeten 1963 20:03
12 Nena Willemsen Heeten 1999 20:43
13 Sophie Van de mars Heeten 2000 25:08
14 Maaike Heuven Heeten 2001 30:10
15 Anne Van Unen Heeten 1999 30:33
16 Kim Daggenvoorde Heeten 1999 30:33

Jongens  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km
1 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 13:33
2 Luuk Molenaar Almelo 1995 14:05
3 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 14:23
4 Leon Kruiper Raalte 1999 14:50
5 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 14:54
6 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 15:56
7 Joep Deemter Heino 1998 15:59
8 David Habers Wierden 2000 16:07
9 Roland Van der Velde Raalte 1997 16:40
10 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 17:09
11 Maikel Mulder Raalte 1998 17:17
12 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 17:24
13 Thomas Valk Dalfsen 1995 17:28
14 Wouter Salden Heeten 1999 17:28
15 Tim Schoorlemmer Heeten 2002 17:39
16 Jesper Rensen Heeten 1998 17:40
17 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 17:40
18 Luc Schoorlemmer Heeten 1971 17:58
19 Manuel Bremmer Raalte 1998 18:28
20 Jeroen Willemsen Heeten 1960 18:37
21 Stef Hollegien Heeten 2002 18:42
22 Lucas Lenting Heeten 2003 18:42
23 Jacqeus Van Loevezijn Heeten 1962 18:53
24 Stan Aarnink Heeten 2000 19:10
25 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 19:10
26 Job Jansen Heeten 2002 19:13
27 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 2000 19:14
28 Gerard Jansen Heeten 1962 19:25
29 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 19:34
30 Mike Timmer Heeten 2002 19:50
31 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 20:11
32 Rick Bril Heeten 1999 20:13
33 Thijs Tutert Heeten 1999 20:14
34 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 20:15
35 Stefan Lenting Heeten 1970 20:25
36 Martin Vloedgraven Heeten 1963 20:29
37 Bram Vloedgraven Heeten 2000 20:29
38 Ryan Bootsveld Heeten 1999 20:42
39 Raymond Nijveld Terwolde 1982 20:47
40 Colin Venema Heeten 2000 20:50
41 Albert Venema Heeten 1960 20:56

Dames  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km
1 Ilse Pullen Dedemsvaart 1987 25:15
2 Ingrid Tempert Lemele 1986 26:50
3 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 27:44
4 Jikke Bolman Diepenveen 1980 27:46
5 Lisa Reimert Raalte 1986 28:50
6 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 29:07
7 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 29:39
8 Hilde Middelkamp Lierderholthuis 1990 30:24
9 Dagmar De Vries Raalte 1982 30:42
10 Annelies Boersema Zwolle 1977 31:06
11 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 31:45
12 Kelly Oostewechel Heeten 1989 31:55
13 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 32:38
14 Sabine Tijs Lemele 1984 33:11
15 Ellen Kolkman Olst 1986 33:24
16 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 34:38
17 Loes Van Dijk - te Wierik Lemelerveld 1984 35:12
18 Marleen Grotentraast Wesepe 1981 35:43
19 Anne Akkermans Lemelerveld 1985 36:06
20 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 38:21
21 Heleen Van dijk Olst 1971 41:37

Dames 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km
1 Giny Dunnewind Ommen 1968 27:40
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 27:42
3 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 29:09
4 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 31:31
5 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 31:33
6 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 32:42
7 Karin Meijerman Lemelerveld 1965 33:10
8 Marianne Bouwmeester Luttenberg 1962 33:14
9 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 33:16
10 Ida Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1966 33:26
11 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 33:31
12 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 33:34
13 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 34:10
14 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 34:13
15 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 35:18
16 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 35:36
17 Jenny Bakker Heeten 1963 35:50
18 Lidy Kortenhorst Heeten 1962 35:53
19 Tineke Aarnink Heeten 1966 36:01
20 Elly Bloeme Raalte 1962 36:04
21 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 36:13
22 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 36:31
23 Rosa Kiekebosch-Wigink Heeten 1965 36:36
24 Silvia Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1964 36:44
25 Danita Mars Raalte 1968 36:53
26 Grietje Begeman-Sinnema Olst 1956 41:02
27 Lida Doldersum Heino 1957 41:11
28 Mariejan Wesseldijk Dalfsen 1973 42:35
29 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 42:35
30 Marie louize Vereecken Deventer 1951 42:48
31 Agnes Roeke Heeten 1964 45:54

Heren  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km
1 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 22:24
2 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 22:54
3 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 24:38
4 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 24:43
5 Anton Ter Elst Hengelo ov 1967 24:53
6 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 24:55
7 Wim Heebels Zwolle 1974 25:21
8 Jordi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1992 25:25
9 Ruben Heuven Heino 1987 25:29
10 Marcel Van Dooremolen Heeten 1992 25:30
11 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 25:30
12 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 25:51
13 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 26:10
14 Peter Lorkeers Raalte 1978 26:20
15 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 26:27
16 Dion Hofsté Enschede 1991 26:28
17 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 26:31
18 Martijn Schutte Raalte 1983 26:33
19 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 26:43
20 Rene Nijkamp Emst 1963 26:43
21 Wouter Spoelman Zwolle 1990 26:45
22 Marnick Krisman Heino 1994 26:47
23 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 26:57
24 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 27:09
25 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 27:24
26 Thomas Ten Broeke Lemele 1996 27:34
27 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 27:34
28 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 27:37
29 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 27:38
30 Jesse Slagman Dalmsholte 1995 27:44
31 Arnold Van Dijk Lemelerveld 1975 27:59
32 Rick Evers Heeten 1994 28:18
33 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 28:38
34 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 28:45
35 Luuk Salden Heeten 1996 28:46
36 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 28:49
37 Stefan Van der Hooft Raalte 1993 28:54
38 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 29:03
39 Jur Gerritsen Raalte 1995 29:05
40 Mark Bouwhuis Heino 1994 29:10
41 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 29:10
42 Quinten Rensen Heeten 1995 29:29
43 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 29:35
44 Korijn Schrijver Heeten 1995 29:39
45 Steven Evers Heeten 1996 29:46
46 Jacob De Olde Deventer 1978 29:58
47 Robin Dijkman Heeten 1994 30:00
48 Herco Kruiper Raalte 1964 30:02
49 Kevin Brinkhof Heeten 1990 30:04
50 Dennis Aarnink Heeten 1995 30:05
51 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 30:06
52 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 30:20
53 Wouter Schiphorst Heeten 1993 30:23
54 JH Spoelman Wageningen 1988 30:26
55 Bas Wijnberg Heeten 1993 30:30
56 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 30:37
57 Edwin Solen Zwolle 1972 30:41
58 Peter Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 30:44
59 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 30:46
60 Tom Slots Heeten 1994 30:47
61 Daan Alferink Luttenberg 1998 30:52
62 Gerben Broeke, ten Lemelerveld 1963 30:56
63 Jelmer Grolleman Heeten 1994 30:57
64 Daan Daggenvoorde Heeten 1994 31:05
65 Louis Schoorlemmer Heeten 1972 31:08
66 Rik Vloedgraven Heeten 1998 31:21
67 Sander Van der Wielen Heeten 1991 31:26
68 Bryan Meijerink Heeten 1997 31:26
69 Ivan Nijboer Heeten 1996 31:26
70 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 31:35
71 David Borgman Deventer 1984 31:41
72 Rens Habers Raalte 1968 31:55
73 Roy Wichink Heeten 1996 32:01
74 Ramon Huis in 't Veld Heeten 1996 32:01
75 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 32:01
76 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 32:04
77 Jasper Bril Heeten 1997 32:08
78 Dylan Kreuwel Heeten 1998 32:08
79 Calvin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1996 32:19
80 HM Hagen Heeten 1963 32:21
81 Niek Brinkhof Heeten 1996 32:41
82 Marc Kreuwel Heeten 1967 32:59
83 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 33:01
84 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1970 33:39
85 Marcel Bouwhuis Denekamp 1961 33:42
86 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 33:56
87 Wouter Heijmerikx Nijmegen 1991 34:13
88 Edwin Linderhof Raalte 1963 34:40
89 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 34:51
90 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 34:55
91 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 35:09
92 Rick Kemper Heeten 1993 35:26
93 Marc Vastenhout Apeldoorn 1968 35:45
94 Milan Bootsveld Heeten 1999 35:47
95 Eric Bootsveld Heeten 1968 35:49
96 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 36:02
97 Jos Aarnink Heeten 1963 36:02
98 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 36:09
99 Jasper Van Loevezijn Heeten 1999 36:35
100 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 38:39
101 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 38:39
102 Johannes Kolkman Olst 1990 39:15

Heren 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km
1 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 25:27
2 Jos Kleinlangevelsloo Heino 1956 26:37
3 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 26:51
4 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 29:07
5 Paul Schiphorst Heeten 1960 30:27
6 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 30:55
7 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 31:00
8 Henny Huis in 't Veld Heeten 1959 31:46
9 Jan Temmink Heeten 1956 32:01
10 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 32:02
11 Gerard Rensen Heeten 1958 32:38
12 Martin Zwaart Raalte 1960 32:39
13 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 33:04
14 Gerard Alferink Heeten 1954 33:08
15 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 33:37
16 Ron Huiberts Laag zuthem 1956 33:40
17 Jos Koerhuis Raalte 1959 34:05
18 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 34:12
19 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 34:47
20 Willie Aarnink Heeten 1957 34:48
21 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 34:57
22 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 34:58
23 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 35:03
24 Remond Akkermans Lemelerveld 1951 36:06
25 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 36:42
26 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 37:42
27 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 37:51
28 Jacob Assem van Raalte 1950 40:32
29 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 43:06
30 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 47:09

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 47:51
2 Lenny Te Wierik Deventer 1985 49:45
3 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 50:56
4 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 53:53
5 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 57:48
6 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 58:26
7 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 58:56
8 Rianne De Jong Hasselt 1975 59:16
9 Jill Kakkenberg Heeten 1983 59:17
10 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 1985 1:00:29
11 Marjolein Nijenkamp Raalte 1986 1:01:40
12 Kim Hulman Heeten 1995 1:07:27
13 Sjanne Mulder Laag zuthem 1993 1:20:02

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 47:04
2 Ria Roosink Rijssen 1961 47:44
3 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 48:16
4 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 50:03
5 Maria Brinkman-blom Raalte 1957 50:50
6 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 50:54
7 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 53:36
8 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 53:37
9 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 53:38
10 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 54:09
11 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 54:42
12 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 55:04
13 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 55:28
14 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 1965 56:11
15 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 57:19
16 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 57:41
17 Agnes Van der Stouwe Lemelerveld 1964 57:59
18 Thea Van der Vegt Broekland ov 1967 58:58
19 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 59:05
20 Glenda Huisjes Zwolle 1970 59:14
21 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 59:25
22 Ina Brouwer Heino 1961 1:00:57
23 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:02:04
24 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 1:03:03
25 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 1:05:04
26 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 1:10:10

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 37:05
2 Jan Scheenstra Zuidveen 1970 37:20
3 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 38:13
4 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 40:31
5 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 41:20
6 Harold Kruidhof Staphorst 1973 41:23
7 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 41:38
8 Jan Roosink Rijssen 1964 42:20
9 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 42:24
10 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 42:27
11 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 42:32
12 Edwin Veldkamp Nijverdal 1966 42:35
13 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:42
14 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 43:37
15 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 43:43
16 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 44:07
17 Thijs Van Beckhoven Deventer 1963 44:09
18 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 44:19
19 Bernhard Kootstra Dalfsen 1966 44:24
20 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 44:32
21 Hugo Van Dijk Zwolle 1975 44:42
22 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 44:43
23 Henk Besten Heino 1962 44:51
24 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 44:59
25 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 45:09
26 Jos Mensink Heino 1964 45:13
27 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 46:09
28 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 46:11
29 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 46:18
30 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1962 46:23
31 Bas Tempert Lemele 1985 46:26
32 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 46:39
33 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 46:42
34 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 46:43
35 Koen Evers Olst 1988 46:51
36 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 46:56
37 Peter Koenjer Nijmegen 1977 47:17
38 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 47:23
39 Roland Borgman Zwolle 1981 47:32
40 Jelle Paauw Zwolle 1980 47:36
41 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 47:41
42 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 47:43
43 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 47:48
44 Gerard Reimink Lemelerveld 1964 47:51
45 Roy Bosman Heeten 1980 48:02
46 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 48:07
47 Jochem Hofstede Nijverdal 1975 48:22
48 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 48:23
49 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 48:33
50 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 48:37
51 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 48:37
52 Gerard Kruitbos Heino 1963 48:40
53 Thomas Van der Velde Groningen 1993 48:43
54 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1969 48:45
55 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 48:54
56 Edwin Kolkman Heeten 1965 48:57
57 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 49:00
58 Harold Van der Meer Raalte 1970 49:09
59 Gerard Booijink Broekland ov 1965 49:10
60 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 49:13
61 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 49:23
62 Harrie Duteweert Heeten 1961 49:33
63 Daan Koerhuis Broekland ov 1983 49:48
64 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 49:53
65 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 49:55
66 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 50:02
67 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 50:03
68 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 50:05
69 Raymond Nijveld Terwolde 1982 50:20
70 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 50:32
71 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 50:40
72 Marc Bruins Slot Zwolle 1973 50:43
73 Erik Hekkert Wijhe 1978 50:46
74 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 50:47
75 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 1963 50:47
76 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 50:48
77 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 50:49
78 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 51:00
79 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 51:53
80 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 52:00
81 Erik Wim De Vries Zwolle 1965 52:09
82 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 52:15
83 Arjen Meijerink Heeten 1975 52:15
84 Erik Nijboer Marienheem 1973 52:20
85 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 52:32
86 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 52:59
87 Wout Duteweerd Raalte 1968 53:19
88 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 53:20
89 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 53:29
90 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 53:35
91 Peter Aarnink Heeten 1965 53:47
92 Gerrit Gerritsen Deventer 1975 54:01
93 Marko Hazelhekke Lemelerveld 1987 54:04
94 Wilco Egbertzen Raalte 1973 54:20
95 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 54:25
96 Mattijs Kruiper Raalte 1972 54:29
97 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 54:29
98 Niek Jachimowski Heeten 1988 54:39
99 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 54:58
100 Alwie Deterd Holten 1964 55:34
101 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 55:48
102 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 56:27
103 Gerard Boekel Dalfsen 1975 56:29
104 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 57:17
105 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 57:39
106 Willie Ten Have Nieuw heeten 1961 1:00:28
107 Marcel Logtenberg Heeten 1965 1:00:34
108 Eric Hulman Heeten 1961 1:07:28

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 41:43
2 Dinant Henning Raalte 1955 41:49
3 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 42:29
4 Theo Vloedgraven Lochem 1957 42:36
5 Willie Mars Heino 1955 42:49
6 Ad Van de Kar Lochem 1953 42:52
7 Jos Vrielink Luttenberg 1958 43:23
8 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 45:07
9 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 45:13
10 Paul Israel Heino 1954 45:15
11 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 45:30
12 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 46:01
13 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 46:59
14 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 48:08
15 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 48:26
16 Benno Braamhaar Rijssen 1950 48:31
17 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 48:54
18 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 49:26
19 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 49:36
20 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 50:08
21 Wim Tepperik Heeten 1959 50:14
22 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 50:34
23 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 50:38
24 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 51:22
25 Henny Disselhorst Heeten 1955 51:24
26 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 51:46
27 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 52:25
28 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 52:52
29 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 52:55
30 Ed Thien Olst 1955 53:55
31 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 53:57
32 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 54:00
33 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 54:35
34 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 54:45
35 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 54:48
36 Wim Mensink Heeten 1954 55:08
37 Harry Schrijver Lemelerveld 1953 55:35
38 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 55:37
39 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 55:52
40 Rinus Reimert Heeten 1958 56:27
41 Hans Rodenhuis Wijhe 1957 56:54
42 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 57:15
43 Frans Stappenbelt Heino 1946 57:36
44 Harry Vulink Heeten 1954 57:59
45 Willem Willems Raalte 1953 58:23
46 Leszek Jachimowski Heeten 1955 59:09
47 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 1:00:15
48 René Spitzen Heeten 1948 1:00:19
49 Wim Logtenberg Wijhe 1951 1:00:21
50 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 1:01:20
51 Jos Pekelharing Marienheem 1944 1:03:40
52 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 1:06:05