Uitslagenlijst
28-09-2014  Jouster Merke Loop  Joure

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  4 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude 1976 29:47 29:51
2 Hester Salverda Oudemirdum 1992 30:34 30:39
3 Anniek De Jong Steenwijk 1993 30:35 30:41
4 Simone Westerbeek Steenwijk 1991 30:48 30:54
5 Tetsje Hoks Joure 1982 34:25 34:40
6 Gerian Wolfswinkel - Sijsling Joure 1982 34:55 35:02
7 Mariska Venema Sneek 1975 35:14 35:24
8 Karin Van der Zee Oudeschoot 1980 35:38 36:05
9 Jynthe Rijpma Sneek 2001 35:46 36:13
10 Nienke Plantinga Scharsterbrug 1974 35:58 36:18
11 Lyke Rots Drachten 1983 35:59 36:19
12 Jeannette V.d. Mei Tjalleberd 1975 37:16 37:20
13 Lies Keja Sneek 2000 37:38 38:06
14 Naomi Dijkstra Joure 1978 37:58 38:09
15 Marit Kuijer Sneek 2001 37:41 38:09
16 Frieda Wijnia Joure 1977 37:58 38:22
17 Maaike Kramer Heerenveen 2004 38:22 38:26
18 Esther Dijkstra Sint nicolaasga 1983 38:34 38:56
19 Ria Van der Werf Heerenveen 1961 38:41 39:04
20 Joke Van Holstein Ijlst 1978 38:55 39:06
21 Jolijn Rijpma Sneek 1999 38:52 39:20
22 Natalia Eijpe Hilversum 1988 38:49 39:23
23 Annemieke Huiskamp Nijehaske 1978 39:00 39:23
24 Karin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 39:00 39:29
25 Mirthe Akkerman Ouwsterhaule 1979 39:12 39:29
26 Dineke Meester Eestrum 1965 39:42 40:12
27 Froukje Poelstra Hardegarijp 1964 39:50 40:13
28 Antsje Boersma Heerenveen 1958 39:56 40:17
29 Kim Veldhuizen Joure 1988 39:56 40:18
30 Femke Tijsma Scharsterbrug 1989 40:18 40:27
31 Antsje Smeding Sint nicolaasga 1968 39:58 40:33
32 Esther De Jong Utrecht 1992 40:22 40:53
33 Albertha Hotsma Warga 1970 40:31 40:54
34 Tialda Brouwer Groningen 1978 40:37 40:58
35 Suzanna Kuipers-Bruinsma Heerenveen 1980 40:51 41:24
36 Gonnie De Wagt Gorredijk 1970 41:16 41:32
37 Petra De Vries Heerenveen 1984 41:18 41:32
38 Tietsia Hofman Joure 1973 41:36 42:03
39 Geertje Nijholt - Bruinsma Joure 1975 41:32 42:04
40 Nieske Biesterbosch Joure 1987 42:01 42:10
41 Gerda Schavemaker Joure 1981 41:54 42:13
42 Faakje Hoekstra Joure 1959 42:00 42:24
43 Susan Konst Sint nicolaasga 1963 41:54 42:26
44 Mirjam Harmsma Goingarijp 1976 42:11 42:30
45 Helen Schilt Idskenhuizen 1978 42:23 42:47
46 Ellen Van Houttum Heerenveen 1967 43:03 43:17
47 Nynke De Jager Ouwsterhaule 1983 42:56 43:19
48 Yvette Alkema Sneek 1971 43:08 43:19
49 Elsbeth De Jong-Vervelde Hoorn nh 1956 42:59 43:28
50 Marjon Marjon Joure 1976 43:11 43:36
51 Elly Seijen de Goede van Oranjewoud 1969 43:16 43:39
52 Marjan Van Dixhoorn Akkrum 1969 44:20 44:33
53 Yvonne Bergsma Nes ameland 1971 44:22 44:35
54 Mirjam Van Haskera Joure 1978 44:46 44:58
55 Cathy Fennema Sneek 1968 44:35 45:06
56 Esther Hoekstra Sneek 1971 45:15 45:44
57 Rixt Bergsma Roordahuizum 1996 45:20 45:48
58 Ayella May Cramer Heerenveen 1993 45:36 45:53
59 Mandy Groot Heerenveen 1993 45:36 45:53
60 Pjirkje Mink Joure 1987 46:07 46:20
61 Marielle Van der Wal Sneek 1975 46:48 46:58
62 Annemarie Koers Joure 1981 46:34 46:58
63 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 47:09 47:23
64 Janny De Leeuw De knipe 1956 47:10 47:24
65 Piety Heida Ouwsterhaule 1976 47:08 47:26
66 Hilda Gouma Joure 1952 47:09 47:27
67 Nelleke Van Dijk Ouwsterhaule 1972 47:10 47:28
68 PC Couperus Rottum fr 1977 47:35 48:00
69 Marrit Van der Zee Joure 1987 47:35 48:01
70 Anneke Cuperus Dokkum 1991 48:14 48:33
71 Diederika Jongema Joure 1987 48:28 48:40
72 Roelena Bonthuis- Holtrop Joure 1983 49:32 49:43
73 Ans Brouwer Joure 1990 50:24 50:56
74 Martha Bosma Joure 1991 1:00:23 1:00:56

Heren  4 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Siep Nota Sneek 1990 23:35 23:39
2 Peter-Jan De Jong Joure 1998 23:54 23:58
3 Jappie Doller Waskemeer 1950 25:07 25:11
4 Marco Leeverink Bolsward 1993 27:07 27:11
5 Peter Peereboom Utrecht 1991 27:10 27:17
6 Teun Eppinga Willemsoord 1998 27:30 27:38
7 GEERY Van Huisstede Joure 1964 28:05 28:11
8 Yarno Van der Wey Ouwsterhaule 1996 28:33 28:38
9 Arjen Brouwer Broek fr 1982 28:48 28:55
10 Paul Clement Sneek 1969 29:09 29:18
11 Rienk Kan Heerenveen 1993 30:16 30:30
12 Bouke Wortman Balk 1972 30:28 30:36
13 Marco Bosma Heerenveen 1986 31:51 31:57
14 Jonne Bons Willemsoord 2000 32:34 32:43
15 Thomas Eppinga Haskerhorne 1999 32:36 32:45
16 Theo Roorda Sneek 1985 32:38 33:04
17 Johan Zandhuis Sintjohannesga 1964 32:40 33:16
18 Hidde Zandhuis Leeuwarden 1996 33:33 34:08
19 Sebastiaan Nutma Damwoude 1989 33:49 34:22
20 Jelle Bosma Sneek 1976 33:57 34:24
21 Peter Van Sint Annaland Joure 1963 34:31 34:37
22 Cees Visser Sneek 1963 35:13 35:24
23 Pier De Roos Heerenveen 1961 34:56 35:34
24 Maarten Van den Berg Joure 1966 35:36 35:53
25 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen 1960 36:20 36:35
26 Andries Kramer Heerenveen 1972 38:34 38:38
27 Ruben Koek Joure 1985 39:24 39:54
28 Dirk De Leeuw Eestrum 1948 39:42 40:12
29 Ewout Zandhuis Leeuwarden 1999 39:39 40:14
30 Arjen Wijnja Appelscha 1987 39:50 40:26
31 Stefan De Jong Amsterdam zuidoost 1990 40:22 40:53
32 Wendy Geertsma Leeuwarden 1974 41:52 42:15
33 Wout De Jong Heerenveen 1947 42:59 43:28
34 Andries Koenen Heeg 1956 43:50 44:10
35 Dirk Meems Oudehaske 1947 45:13 45:50

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Sigrid Postma Heeg 1977 42:46 42:51
2 Bettie Agricola Goingarijp 1967 42:53 42:59
3 7Elly Knol-Bruinsma Oudehaske 1947 43:46 43:52
4 Arie Steneker Sint nicolaasga 1956 44:13 44:21
5 Femke Staphorst Groningen 1993 44:33 44:43
6 Lavina Wind Sneek 1975 44:59 45:05
7 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 1966 45:18 45:24
8 Renske De Vries Sneek 1985 45:39 45:45
9 Anneke Heida Sneek 1987 46:25 46:34
10 Marian Pruiksma-Terpstra Joure 1966 49:18 49:26
11 Anja Kok Sneek 1979 49:28 49:40
12 Linda Luten Joure 1986 49:46 49:58
13 Anita Holwerda Joure 1979 50:01 50:09
14 Alie Brouwer - Andringa Joure 1963 50:04 50:10
15 Ytske Poelstra Menaldum 1986 50:10 50:20
16 Hermine Kroon Joure 1965 50:18 50:27
17 Iris Osinga Heerenveen 1994 49:53 50:28
18 Grietje Dijkstra Joure 1957 50:20 50:36
19 Corina Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 1995 50:34 50:48
20 Bonnie Kleinhout Heerenveen 1984 51:03 51:22
21 Anja Van Zutphen Weidum 1987 51:17 51:26
22 Wietske De Jong Joure 1974 51:36 51:44
23 Tineke Van Berkum Echtenerbrug 1967 52:14 52:21
24 Nynke Kooystra Leeuwarden 1980 52:19 52:29
25 Kristie Hoeksma Heerenveen 1988 52:27 52:33
26 Bea Visser Joure 1966 52:31 52:39
27 Kris Boyen Heerenveen 1986 53:02 53:15
28 Riny Pen Joure 1964 53:28 53:40
29 Eelkje De Boer Vegelinsoord 1985 53:31 53:46
30 Miranti Steijger Delft 1992 53:42 53:57
31 Rudi Oppewal Hommerts 1970 53:53 54:03
32 Adri Sluis Mildam 1960 54:05 54:13
33 Jeanine Pelgrum Goingarijp 1952 54:04 54:20
34 Mirjam Boomsma Heerenveen 1974 55:33 55:48
35 Saskia Kronemeijer Joure 1973 55:35 55:51
36 Jolanda Van der Zwaag Sneek 1978 55:47 55:57
37 Lucia Serra Sneek 1980 56:03 56:13
38 Joke Jaspers Sneek 1978 56:28 56:40
39 Lia Oppewal Deersum 1980 56:29 56:40
40 Diny Jansen kuipers Oldeberkoop 1960 56:31 56:48
41 Annemieke Van der Roest Joure 1977 56:50 57:01
42 Alice Van den Akker Sneek 1979 57:03 57:13
43 Jeltsje Ferwerda-ter Wee Joure 1961 57:03 57:17
44 Fokje Vd werf Gorredijk 1983 56:59 57:18
45 Klaske Cornel Oudehaske 1989 58:35 58:56
46 Mirjam Van der Helm Exmorra 1974 58:58 59:07
47 Froukje Cornel Joure 1987 58:46 59:07
48 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1971 59:05 59:15
49 Cynthia Dijkstra Damwoude 1969 59:10 59:28
50 Ybeltsje Lemstra Lemmer 1959 59:57 1:00:13
51 Marije Boschma Joure 1983 1:00:02 1:00:15
52 Hanna Boschma Joure 1983 1:00:06 1:00:19
53 Klaske Kedde Oudehaske 1957 1:00:17 1:00:35
54 Helena Van Willigenburg Oudehaske 1975 1:00:37 1:00:52
55 Petra De jong Joure 1977 1:00:42 1:00:54
56 Lorena Hoekstra Joure 1971 1:00:53 1:01:10
57 Jorine Post Joure 1979 1:01:28 1:01:41
58 Anja Brouwer Joure 1970 1:01:29 1:01:44
59 Richt Hosper Joure 1984 1:01:27 1:01:44
60 Patricija Krile Ulsen (DE) 1973 1:02:01 1:02:23
61 Mariska Huisman Joure 1973 1:02:03 1:02:25
62 Femmie Idzenga Lippenhuizen 1972 1:02:14 1:02:30
63 Tina Bekius Berlikum fr 1981 1:02:27 1:02:38
64 Sjoerdje Tijsma Balk 1992 1:02:20 1:02:38
65 Sandra Postma Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:02:22 1:02:40
66 Tinie Cnossen Sneek 1985 1:02:29 1:02:42
67 Ankie Boschma Tijnje 1963 1:02:42 1:03:00
68 Ria Rozeboom Leeuwarden 1963 1:02:44 1:03:01
69 Tiny Reinsma Leeuwarden 1963 1:02:44 1:03:01
70 Titra Brouwer. Kamstra Sneek 1955 1:02:48 1:03:01
71 Joke Kramer-Beetstra Joure 1972 1:03:08 1:03:24
72 Liesbeth Minnema Joure 1968 1:03:19 1:03:32
73 Yvonne Douwenga Heerenveen 1967 1:03:42 1:03:59
74 Nienke Dijkstra Utrecht 1989 1:03:52 1:04:14
75 Rinske Veenstra Joure 1981 1:03:56 1:04:17
76 Wytske Oudega Langweer 1979 1:04:54 1:05:14
77 Regina Van Os-Tippersma Joure 1972 1:05:16 1:05:26
78 Eline Vissia Groningen 1986 1:05:53 1:06:17
79 Oda Sonsma Grouw 1962 1:06:17 1:06:34
80 Barbara De Vivo Sneek 1978 1:06:52 1:07:05
81 Dirkje Jansma-Beetstra Joure 1968 1:07:19 1:07:33
82 Thea Zonderachternaam Deinum 1961 1:08:00 1:08:18
83 Maartje Boschma Joure 1983 1:08:33 1:08:46
84 Jikkie Hummel de Jong Broek fr 1965 1:13:09 1:13:27
85 Marlene Bosma - de Souza Ferreira Akkrum 1971 1:16:39 1:17:01
86 Sylvia Wortel Joure 1987 1:17:39 1:18:14

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Willem Faber Sint nicolaasga 1964 35:27 35:32
2 Frank Smid Musselkanaal 1986 35:39 35:44
3 Ynte Lemstra Lemmer 1990 36:38 36:43
4 Jort Van Zutphen Weidum 1984 36:46 36:51
5 Henk Bos Sloten fr 1976 38:29 38:35
6 Pieter Prins Bergum 1985 38:31 38:38
7 Freek Jaarsma Makkum fr 1974 38:46 38:51
8 Marcel Hoekstra Harlingen 1980 39:28 39:34
9 Hans Hiemstra Harkema 1978 40:29 40:35
10 Silvio Teunissen Bolsward 1978 40:39 40:45
11 Wieger Schotanus Balk 1970 40:38 40:45
12 Bert Mol Joure 1988 42:03 42:10
13 Henk-Jan Steneker Sint nicolaasga 1997 42:08 42:16
14 Hessel Wijnja Harich 1988 42:34 42:40
15 Tom Best Noordwolde fr 1987 42:35 42:41
16 Robert Rijpma Sneek 1965 42:45 42:52
17 Bernard De Glee Joure 1974 42:49 42:57
18 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen 1958 42:54 43:00
19 Beke Cnossen Bozum 1954 42:58 43:04
20 Fre Adema Oranjewoud 1965 43:32 43:38
21 Wim Kuipers Sneek 1955 43:50 43:56
22 Jelle Wolthuizen Sneek 1965 44:00 44:06
23 Martin Jelders Oudehaske 1981 44:07 44:14
24 Nanne Jagersma Joure 1962 44:30 44:37
25 Gerard Dam Dokkum 1970 44:32 44:39
26 Nolle Lam Elahuizen 1958 44:36 44:42
27 Douwe Bierma Leeuwarden 1982 45:11 45:17
28 Peter Tjallema Sneek 1963 45:17 45:26
29 Tom Kusters Scharsterbrug 1984 45:17 45:28
30 Willem Van Roeden Gorredijk 1965 45:35 45:41
31 Tjalling Osinga Joure 1971 45:36 45:45
32 Gerrit-Jan Breeuwsma Harich 1991 45:43 45:49
33 Chris Jansen Sneek 1964 45:48 45:54
34 Bauke De Jong Heerenveen 1992 46:07 46:13
35 Martijn Kuitert Joure 1976 46:25 46:32
36 Johan Leeverink Bolsward 1955 46:30 46:37
37 Klaas Hoekstra Heerenveen 1968 46:34 46:41
38 Hans Bak Joure 1968 46:34 46:45
39 Michiel van Ettinger Bolsward 1982 46:45 46:56
40 Wibe Jan Elgersma Harich 1970 46:51 46:59
41 Folkert Bouma Joure 1974 47:04 47:09
42 Gert-Willem Lammers Bolsward 1973 47:08 47:14
43 Jetze Klaas Roelevink Oudehaske 1991 47:16 47:21
44 Erwin Homan Lemmer 1969 47:10 47:23
45 Kevin Eggink Bant 1989 47:29 47:36
46 Menno De Ridder Delft 1994 47:26 47:40
47 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 47:58 48:04
48 Sander Jaspers Rotterdam 1980 48:08 48:18
49 Wiebe Van Diggelen Heeg 1982 48:00 48:21
50 JAN DOTINGA Oosthem 1960 48:27 48:33
51 Marco Vijver Franeker 1969 48:28 48:36
52 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 1967 48:55 49:01
53 Anne Sinnema Joure 1957 49:01 49:10
54 Theo De Vries Terhorne 1982 48:57 49:11
55 Marcel Willemsen Joure 1959 49:07 49:19
56 Minne Brouwen Wolvega 1986 49:14 49:21
57 Remco Visser Joure 1963 49:19 49:27
58 Sybout Wijma Heerenveen 1987 49:27 49:41
59 Arjen Van Gelderen Joure 1994 49:28 49:41
60 Bert Hogeterp Joure 1979 49:21 49:41
61 Kokkie Mildo Balk 1968 49:51 50:00
62 Roderick Lagendijk Joure 1986 50:22 50:30
63 Cor Snoek Roden 1968 50:29 50:39
64 Peter De Haas Ijlst 1969 50:40 50:51
65 Bart Potma Joure 1964 50:40 50:52
66 Reinoud De Boer Langweer 1976 50:29 50:53
67 Berend Negerman Joure 1954 50:31 50:54
68 Klaas jan Vd werf Gorredijk 1979 50:33 50:54
69 Adrie Hoks Joure 1977 50:52 51:06
70 Raimond Serra Sneek 1977 51:24 51:35
71 Johannes Van Diggelen Sneek 1979 51:19 51:39
72 Fred Flohil Emmeloord 1956 51:26 51:45
73 Johan Lukkes Heerenveen 1964 51:35 51:47
74 P.M.L. Beijk Langweer 1962 51:28 51:51
75 Pieter Kraak Langweer 1971 51:30 51:54
76 Nanning Nieuwenhuis Langweer 1974 52:08 52:17
77 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden 1950 52:14 52:35
78 Wieger Van Keuler Leeuwarden 1959 52:13 52:35
79 Watze Nijdam Luxwoude 1963 52:38 52:51
80 Frederikus De Ree Joure 1965 52:49 53:03
81 Henk Groen Sneek 1964 54:13 54:23
82 Edwin Claessens Espel 1965 54:27 54:46
83 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 54:51 55:02
84 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 55:25 55:40
85 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega 1950 55:29 55:47
86 Edwin Klijnstra Sintjohannesga 1990 55:46 56:04
87 Peter Faber Workum 1957 55:54 56:12
88 Wiebren Spieker De knipe 1956 55:46 56:12
89 Arjen Kuijt Sneek 1961 55:55 56:16
90 Ernst Boot Almere 1971 56:06 56:21
91 Andre De Vries Joure 1980 56:07 56:26
92 Ruud Van Brevoort Zuidveen 1955 56:22 56:40
93 Marcel Swart Sneek 1976 56:28 56:40
94 Wolfgang Maurer Siegen (DE) 1944 56:54 57:09
95 Jan Struikmans Joure 1963 56:48 57:10
96 Bram Molenaar De knipe 1961 57:35 57:43
97 Bart De Klerk Sneek 1974 58:06 58:21
98 Jan Lubbers Joure 1956 58:01 58:24
99 Erik Sipkema Joure 1967 58:42 58:58
100 Jelle Krol Leeuwarden 1957 59:02 59:09
101 Robert Vissia Groningen 1990 59:21 59:46
102 Louis Huisman Joure 1962 59:45 59:59
103 Klaas Jan De Regt Joure 1967 59:40 1:00:05
104 Dave De Jong Sneek 1984 1:00:17 1:00:31
105 Ronald Loof Emmeloord 1968 1:00:30 1:00:49
106 Benno Tuinstra Boornbergum 1982 1:00:42 1:00:50
107 Fred DeWitte Exmorra 1972 1:01:13 1:01:22
108 Wiebren Wind Joure 1965 1:03:55 1:04:13
109 Dennis Stulp Joure 1989 1:03:52 1:04:14
110 Auke Wiersma Ijlst 1985 1:06:00 1:06:12
111 Ale Vissia Joure 1956 1:05:53 1:06:17
112 Dick Van der Goot Heerenveen 1963 1:11:19 1:11:39
113 Janwillem Bethlehem Tjalleberd 1984 1:12:07 1:12:29
114 Wiebe Alma Joure 1940 1:14:06 1:14:13
115 Annie Klijnstra Sintjohannesga 1961 1:17:42 1:18:17
116 Douwe Bethlehem Tjalleberd 1953 1:18:38 1:19:01

Dames  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Corine Visser Leeuwarden 1972 1:15:43 1:15:48
2 Henny Borst-Bok Sint nicolaasga 1970 1:18:20 1:18:35
3 Tryntsje Bouwhuis Sint nicolaasga 1987 1:19:21 1:19:28
4 Anja Van der Honing Heerenveen 1985 1:22:31 1:22:38
5 Ankie Hanzens Sloten fr 1964 1:23:44 1:24:11
6 Sandra Hofstra Emmeloord 1976 1:24:26 1:24:43
7 Jeltje Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 1968 1:24:28 1:24:44
8 Berber Bergsma Roordahuizum 1990 1:24:57 1:25:01
9 Wytske Kok Joure 1972 1:24:58 1:25:08
10 Lucia Van der Bijl Bolsward 1967 1:25:11 1:25:21
11 Hendrika Schotanus Sint nicolaasga 1975 1:25:21 1:25:39
12 Grietsje Valkema Ysbrechtum 1972 1:25:42 1:25:56
13 Gerda Hoeneveld Amersfoort 1971 1:25:38 1:26:04
14 Wieja Talman-Hofstra Jonkerslan 1972 1:26:04 1:26:20
15 Angelique De jong Emmeloord 1980 1:26:02 1:26:28
16 Anneke Heijnis Woudsend 1966 1:27:49 1:28:03
17 Roelie Kooistra Heerenveen 1969 1:28:22 1:28:34
18 Foekje De Boer Joure 1970 1:28:35 1:29:06
19 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 1:29:02 1:29:16
20 Roelien Klaver Meppel 1984 1:29:08 1:29:29
21 Henrieta Oosterbaan Goenga 1971 1:30:06 1:30:16
22 Karen De Kruif Blauwhuis 1966 1:30:05 1:30:16
23 Herma Fransdonk Joure 1973 1:30:06 1:30:16
24 Thea Bergstra Heerenveen 1960 1:31:08 1:31:35
25 Roelina Adema Hommerts 1975 1:31:42 1:31:52
26 Alie Piersma Balk 1963 1:31:32 1:31:58
27 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 1:31:57 1:32:23
28 Tineke Romkema Joure 1987 1:32:32 1:32:41
29 Lysbet Faber Lemmer 1959 1:32:36 1:32:46
30 W. Wiersma Ijlst 1990 1:32:51 1:32:57
31 Klaske Portena Sint nicolaasga 1967 1:32:46 1:32:57
32 Bianca Beemer Joure 1969 1:32:41 1:33:02
33 Anja Hofstra Witmarsum 1978 1:32:43 1:33:02
34 Ingrid Deinum Joure 1981 1:33:03 1:33:28
35 Judith De Vries Nijland 1975 1:33:03 1:33:34
36 Ciske Kroets Witmarsum 1959 1:33:27 1:33:46
37 Kelly Sandys Groningen 1989 1:35:49 1:36:06
38 Esme Keja Sneek 1967 1:36:44 1:37:13
39 Ilonka Marcelis Sneek 1964 1:36:45 1:37:13
40 Verona Fortuin Broek fr 1966 1:37:11 1:37:33
41 Marije Van der Meulen - Adema Joure 1982 1:37:08 1:37:33
42 Karin Boersma Sint nicolaasga 1965 1:37:13 1:37:34
43 Dora Wijnja Scharsterbrug 1962 1:38:27 1:38:46
44 Christina De Wagt Joure 1971 1:39:33 1:39:56
45 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1960 1:39:54 1:40:15
46 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske 1979 1:39:53 1:40:24
47 Aukje Bosch Joure 1966 1:40:08 1:40:30
48 Els Wouda Kollum 1992 1:41:13 1:41:25
49 Tiny Wouda Kollum 1962 1:41:13 1:41:25
50 Pietie Wildschut vd meulen Langweer 1963 1:42:11 1:42:45
51 Marjanne De Goede Tijnje 1969 1:43:20 1:43:49
52 Natasja Buter Tijnje 1971 1:43:20 1:43:49
53 Anja Poiesz Ysbrechtum 1970 1:44:03 1:44:27
54 Jannie Van der Wal Sneek 1953 1:45:57 1:46:21
55 Fenny De Haan- Dijk Haskerhorne 1966 1:47:55 1:48:32
56 Paula Kulhan Sneek 1976 1:50:43 1:50:57
57 Anita Kuipers Boel Groningen 1970 1:56:37 1:57:10
58 Annemiek Vonk Nijehaske 1979 2:05:33 2:06:08
59 Colina Van der Heide Katlijk 1959 2:05:33 2:06:08

Heren  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Riekele Kobes Leeuwarden 1986 57:16 57:20
2 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 57:55 57:58
3 Hans Nijman Schagen 1963 1:00:47 1:00:52
4 Jasper Stein Sneek 1993 1:00:50 1:00:55
5 Jetze Genee Makkum fr 1978 1:02:00 1:02:04
6 Rob Vijver Heerenveen 1991 1:03:20 1:03:25
7 Dick Wobbes Veenwouden 1992 1:03:58 1:04:03
8 Theo Borowitz Leeuwarden 1976 1:05:31 1:05:39
9 Harmen Jorritsma Joure 1968 1:05:35 1:05:40
10 Jan De Lange Tuk 1951 1:06:23 1:06:26
11 Wouter De Vries Suawoude 1975 1:06:34 1:06:39
12 Rintje Bosma Heerenveen 1969 1:07:16 1:07:20
13 Joost Tijsen Sneek 1980 1:08:20 1:08:29
14 Jan Stolker Steenwijk 1951 1:09:27 1:09:37
15 Henk Ruiter Sneek 1980 1:09:36 1:09:42
16 Peter Van Houttum Heerenveen 1968 1:10:39 1:10:51
17 Marco Douma Joure 1971 1:10:54 1:11:00
18 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 1958 1:11:16 1:11:20
19 Erik Van zessen Heerenveen 1969 1:11:29 1:11:35
20 Niels Van der Hem Dronrijp 1972 1:11:36 1:11:44
21 Janaldo Keulen Sneek 1967 1:11:39 1:11:45
22 Theo De Jong Heerenveen 1983 1:11:39 1:11:52
23 Folkert Huisma Drachten 1981 1:12:02 1:12:06
24 Erik Bezema Lelystad 1965 1:12:19 1:12:26
25 Edwin Eijgelaar Sintjohannesga 1970 1:13:21 1:13:31
26 Tom Pietersma Goutum 1986 1:14:21 1:14:29
27 Oeli Reitsma Sneek 1954 1:14:29 1:14:35
28 Jaap De Boer Bontebok 1953 1:14:52 1:15:08
29 Johannes Klaver Joure 1972 1:15:03 1:15:24
30 Hung Pham Leeuwarden 1979 1:15:17 1:15:24
31 Jetze Visser Sneek 1965 1:15:21 1:15:26
32 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 1:15:52 1:16:08
33 Klaas Sikkema Langweer 1967 1:16:19 1:16:25
34 Martijn Otten Heerenveen 1982 1:16:31 1:16:47
35 Harrie Wetterhahn Leeuwarden 1967 1:17:07 1:17:13
36 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen 1956 1:17:09 1:17:16
37 Carlos M. De Matos Fernandes Heerenveen 1965 1:17:04 1:17:20
38 Caasten Holthans Duedenscheid (DE) 1974 1:16:51 1:17:25
39 Gerben Bosma Heerenveen 1982 1:17:27 1:17:39
40 John Van de Wiel Sneek 1962 1:17:50 1:17:59
41 Jouke Hoekstra Ijlst 1973 1:18:05 1:18:11
42 Rudi Van der Werf Joure 1953 1:18:02 1:18:11
43 Watze Schaafsma Emmeloord 1965 1:18:58 1:19:12
44 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk 1958 1:19:05 1:19:20
45 Richard Van Lunzen Franeker 1966 1:19:15 1:19:21
46 Sjaak Kloppenburg Joure 1951 1:19:44 1:20:03
47 Luut De Jong Woudsend 1966 1:20:03 1:20:10
48 Harrit Winia Sint nicolaasga 1962 1:20:03 1:20:10
49 Wiebe Dijkstra Terzool 1983 1:20:19 1:20:32
50 Peter Brink Grouw 1987 1:20:12 1:20:34
51 Allard Van der Meer Eindhoven 1969 1:20:13 1:20:35
52 Egbert Brink Zuidlaren 1999 1:20:15 1:20:36
53 Ronnie Bakker Heerenveen 1983 1:20:16 1:20:43
54 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1983 1:20:35 1:20:55
55 André Jellema Leeuwarden 1969 1:21:07 1:21:13
56 Bert Koopmans Oudehaske 1963 1:21:29 1:21:45
57 Uilke Bosma Joure 1957 1:21:43 1:21:58
58 Jan Pijnenborg Sint nicolaasga 1958 1:21:58 1:22:04
59 Bert Barhorst Ijlst 1957 1:21:53 1:22:09
60 Hendrik Oosterhoff Heerenveen 1963 1:21:57 1:22:11
61 Remco Puister Oranjewoud 1982 1:22:05 1:22:21
62 Edwin Neuenschwander Oudehaske 1982 1:22:44 1:22:51
63 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 1:22:41 1:22:52
64 Peter Oomen Hommerts 1973 1:22:24 1:22:58
65 Koos Jacobsen Sneek 1985 1:23:12 1:23:27
66 Jasper Kruizinga Joure 1961 1:23:26 1:23:45
67 Auke De Boer Delft 1967 1:23:22 1:23:53
68 Jan Oud Joure 1973 1:23:37 1:24:01
69 Jacob Terpstra Heerenveen 1961 1:24:00 1:24:09
70 Pieter De Jong Jubbega 1987 1:23:56 1:24:11
71 Klaas Bos Joure 1966 1:24:10 1:24:30
72 Ierring Faber Ouwsterhaule 1980 1:24:29 1:24:46
73 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 1:24:50 1:25:03
74 Johan Noordenburg Jubbega 1949 1:24:51 1:25:06
75 Pieter De Haan Zuidhorn 1955 1:24:44 1:25:08
76 Sent Hoekstra Emmeloord 1965 1:24:45 1:25:11
77 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 1962 1:25:05 1:25:12
78 Edwin Veenstra Joure 1983 1:25:11 1:25:31
79 Jan Leijstra Witmarsum 1958 1:25:17 1:25:35
80 Gielt Algra Heeg 1972 1:25:31 1:25:43
81 Kees Visser Tjerkgaast 1960 1:25:37 1:25:54
82 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 1:25:44 1:26:08
83 Jan Willem Kram Ijlst 1968 1:25:58 1:26:09
84 Durk Douma Woudsend 1962 1:25:59 1:26:14
85 Louis Ubbens Sneek 1969 1:26:05 1:26:16
86 Henk Hiemstra Leeuwarden 1960 1:26:02 1:26:18
87 Pim Van Dieken Akkrum 1968 1:26:03 1:26:32
88 René Leemburg Kommerzijl 1963 1:26:12 1:26:37
89 Koos Flikkema Briltil 1958 1:26:12 1:26:37
90 Jan Lootsma Menaldum 1949 1:26:57 1:27:12
91 Wiebe Biesma Heerenveen 1957 1:27:00 1:27:19
92 Pier Wildschut Langweer 1961 1:27:03 1:27:35
93 Gerben Brouwer Sneek 1950 1:27:18 1:27:36
94 Henk Onsman Sneek 1969 1:27:53 1:28:07
95 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 1959 1:28:11 1:28:24
96 Jan Hooghiemstra Oenkerk 1981 1:28:25 1:28:34
97 Bouke Agricola Scharsterbrug 1957 1:28:21 1:28:47
98 Jan Miedema Joure 1956 1:28:49 1:29:09
99 Tjeerd Osinga Balk 1962 1:28:48 1:29:14
100 Henk De Vries Joure 1966 1:29:05 1:29:28
101 Werner De Jong Heerenveen 1972 1:29:31 1:29:47
102 Minne Van Houten Drachten 1953 1:29:35 1:29:50
103 Frank Derksen Heerenveen 1962 1:29:36 1:29:53
104 Werner Zuurbier Sneek 1971 1:29:50 1:29:55
105 Jaap Halma Leeuwarden 1967 1:29:54 1:30:03
106 Sander Bergsma Jubbega 1959 1:30:32 1:30:48
107 Henk Velkers Joure 1956 1:30:49 1:31:09
108 Lolke Cnossen Sneek 1959 1:31:06 1:31:16
109 Pieter Douma Leeuwarden 1959 1:31:03 1:31:23
110 Vincent Voordenhout Joure 1977 1:31:23 1:31:32
111 Hessel De Jong Tirns 1964 1:31:04 1:31:32
112 Gerjan De Groot Joure 1961 1:31:25 1:31:33
113 Annie Breeuwsma Delft 1973 1:31:12 1:31:41
114 Bert De Jong Nijland 1974 1:31:21 1:31:52
115 Bert Niemarkt Winsum gn 1944 1:32:06 1:32:18
116 Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier Rotsterhaule 1971 1:32:07 1:32:20
117 Wijnand Tjepkema Stiens 1965 1:32:36 1:33:01
118 Andre Klijnsma Wormer 1962 1:33:19 1:33:40
119 Pieter Gietema Joure 1972 1:33:16 1:33:48
120 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 1:33:44 1:34:10
121 Riekele Heida Heerenveen 1947 1:33:46 1:34:16
122 Febo Perdok Heerenveen 1951 1:34:20 1:34:46
123 Ed Laagland Sneek 1969 1:36:13 1:36:34
124 Geert Kraak Heerenveen 1934 1:39:11 1:39:38
125 Ebel Beute Heerenveen 1969 1:40:12 1:40:21
126 Wietse Van der Heide Katlijk 1956 1:39:53 1:40:24
127 Henk Klompmaker Oudehaske 1962 1:41:23 1:41:54
128 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 1968 1:42:57 1:43:34
129 Sytze De Witte Sneek 1953 1:43:59 1:44:23
130 Ton Van der Mark Sneek 1957 1:45:57 1:46:21
131 Henk Westerink De knipe 1953 1:48:01 1:48:15
132 Bas Strikwerda Oudehaske 1984 1:47:48 1:48:15
133 Wiebe Kuipers Groningen 1954 1:56:41 1:57:14