Uitslagenlijst
20-07-2014  29e JSC Kermisloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 3:58
2 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 4:26
3 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 4:34
4 Demi Middelkamp Olst 2004 4:38
5 Aimee Journee Broekland ov 2006 4:39
6 Romy Butink Olst 2005 4:39
7 Wjera Kampen Broekland ov 2006 5:01
8 Suus Korterik Raalte 2006 5:03
9 Mila Koekoek Broekland ov 2004 5:03
10 Naomi Tielbeke Broekland ov 2003 5:12
11 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 5:14
12 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 5:25
13 Ingrid Logtenberg Broekland ov 1979 7:12
14 Bente Logtenberg Broekland ov 2009 7:12

Jongens  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 3:40
2 Xavi Journee Broekland ov 2007 5:07
3 Elske Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 5:12
4 Douwe Korterik Raalte 2008 5:35
5 Timo Logtenberg Broekland ov 2007 5:43
6 Mathijs Jurgus Haalderen 2009 6:46
7 Patrick Bruggeman Wijhe 1976 6:46
8 Sven Logtenberg Broekland ov 2009 7:12

Dames  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Laura Folkert Broekland ov 2001 4:45 9:57 14:42
2 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 4:53 11:03 15:56
3 Linda Van Putten Heerde 1986 5:04 10:58 16:02
4 Marielle Slats Broekland ov 1972 5:15 11:30 16:45
5 Emma Heuven Broekland ov 2001 4:47 12:24 17:11
6 Nienke Dommerholt Broekland ov 2002 4:52 12:20 17:12
7 Kim Strijkveeen Broekland ov 2002 4:48 12:24 17:12
8 Maaike Remmers Wapenveld 1989 5:14 12:44 17:58
9 Anouk Tiebot Wijhe 2005 5:26 13:30 18:56
10 Anne Valk Broekland ov 2006 5:46 14:59 20:45

Heren  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 3:37 7:40 11:17
2 Jim Marsman Wijhe 2003 3:47 9:03 12:50
3 Sem Booijink Broekland ov 2001 4:12 9:02 13:14
4 Job Van es Broekland ov 1999 4:03 9:17 13:20
5 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 4:18 9:03 13:21
6 Jens Valk Broekland ov 2005 4:24 10:20 14:44
7 Jorn Butink Olst 2003 4:44 10:03 14:47
8 Jelle Borkent Broekland ov 2006 4:40 10:14 14:54
9 Cas Oosterwijk Broekland ov 2006 4:39 10:16 14:55
10 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 4:29 10:57 15:26
11 Jur Groot Koerkamp Raalte 2001 4:47 11:02 15:49
12 Christian Mensink Broekland ov 1992 5:55 12:35 18:30
13 Eerhard Mensink Broekland ov 1966 5:52 12:38 18:30
14 Sybe Van Lohuizen Broekland ov 2006 5:20 13:35 18:55
15 William Lohuizen Broekland ov 1970 5:22 13:34 18:56
16 Erik Valk Broekland ov 1976 5:41 15:03 20:44

Dames  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Inge Sieben Broekland ov 1978 4:06 22:09 26:15
2 Ellen Wijnhout Raalte 1985 4:11 23:25 27:36
3 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 4:39 23:30 28:09
4 Judith Schulten Raalte 1996 4:30 24:19 28:49
5 Lotte Holtkuile Wijhe 1993 4:47 24:28 29:15
6 Tessa Hofman Arnhem 1984 5:08 24:28 29:36
7 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 4:48 24:49 29:37
8 Sofie Bouwhuis Raalte 1986 4:59 24:38 29:37
9 Karin Van den beld Wijhe 1969 4:49 25:23 30:12
10 Lise Overmars Broekland ov 1991 5:03 25:58 31:01
11 Linda De Witte Raalte 1986 4:37 26:29 31:06
12 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 5:08 27:27 32:35
13 Marloes Schuurmans Berlicum nb 1979 5:03 27:33 32:36
14 Chantal Dohmen Eefde 1975 5:20 27:27 32:47
15 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 4:41 28:15 32:56
16 Christa Fels van der Broekland ov 1989 5:03 28:05 33:08
17 Gré Bezema Gasselte 1960 5:20 28:23 33:43
18 Jose Tibben Broekland ov 1967 5:14 28:49 34:03
19 Gemma Jansen Broekland ov 1970 5:19 29:20 34:39
20 Karin Bootsveld Broekland ov 1968 5:19 29:20 34:39
21 Marian Folkert Broekland ov 1966 5:19 29:20 34:39
22 Daniëlle Van den Brink Hierden 1994 5:21 29:29 34:50
23 Sophie V.d.Fels Broekland ov 1992 5:03 30:26 35:29
24 Melissa Niemeijer Wijhe 1993 5:21 30:08 35:29
25 Neus Agusti Ayet 's-hertogenbosch 1986 5:19 30:11 35:30
26 Judith Hofman Oosterbeek 1986 5:20 30:36 35:56
27 Lonni Schrijver Heeten 1990 5:16 30:53 36:09
28 Femke Bouwhuis Raalte 1984 5:34 31:52 37:26
29 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 5:36 33:09 38:45
30 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 6:06 32:46 38:52
31 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 6:16 32:49 39:05
32 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 6:20 37:53 44:13

Heren  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Jelmer Van leeningen Raalte 1988 2:59 16:35 19:34
2 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 3:04 17:40 20:44
3 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 3:05 18:13 21:18
4 Jorgen Wennemers Deventer 1984 3:26 17:56 21:22
5 Tjibbe De vries Broekland ov 1954 3:29 18:15 21:44
6 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 3:19 19:08 22:27
7 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 3:28 19:05 22:33
8 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 3:27 19:34 23:01
9 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 3:27 19:47 23:14
10 Wieger Wiggemans Deventer 1961 3:38 19:58 23:36
11 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 3:45 20:06 23:51
12 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 3:41 20:22 24:03
13 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 3:20 20:59 24:19
14 Michel Sportel Broekland ov 1986 4:02 20:25 24:27
15 Stan Jansen Broekland ov 1999 3:59 20:48 24:47
16 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 3:59 21:03 25:02
17 Jesse Van den beld Wijhe 1998 4:00 21:04 25:04
18 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 3:49 21:19 25:08
19 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 3:49 21:20 25:09
20 Mike Klein Raalte 1984 4:00 21:13 25:13
21 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 3:58 21:18 25:16
22 Robin Dijkman Broekland ov 1980 3:36 21:41 25:17
23 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 4:10 21:19 25:29
24 Frans Zanders Biddinghuizen 1961 4:10 21:22 25:32
25 Bennie Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 4:00 21:35 25:35
26 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 4:01 21:42 25:43
27 Marcel Bouwhuis Denekamp 1961 4:24 21:30 25:54
28 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 3:59 22:11 26:10
29 Jordi Van de Vondervoort Deventer 1988 3:51 22:37 26:28
30 Maarten Seghers Breda 1988 3:51 22:38 26:29
31 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 4:00 22:46 26:46
32 Pim Koopman Broekland ov 1996 4:51 22:07 26:58
33 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 4:41 22:21 27:02
34 Marcel Ruiter Raalte 1978 4:08 22:56 27:04
35 Jurgen Albers Olst 1967 4:11 22:54 27:05
36 Nick Tiebot Wijhe 2001 4:39 22:27 27:06
37 Brian Neulen Broekland ov 1993 4:35 22:32 27:07
38 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 4:23 22:47 27:10
39 Mark Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 4:17 23:00 27:17
40 Thom Oldemaat Heeten 1994 4:50 22:39 27:29
41 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 4:33 23:08 27:41
42 Bennie Maatman Broekland ov 1957 4:43 23:18 28:01
43 Wout Koerhuis Broekland ov 1985 4:35 23:41 28:16
44 Maikel Jansen of Lorkeers Raalte 1981 4:00 24:20 28:20
45 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 4:16 24:07 28:23
46 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1994 4:18 24:23 28:41
47 Jelle Nijkamp Raalte 1997 4:51 23:52 28:43
48 Henry Borkent Broekland ov 1976 4:25 24:26 28:51
49 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 5:25 23:31 28:56
50 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 4:24 24:45 29:09
51 Rick Jacobsen Broekland ov 1997 4:22 24:53 29:15
52 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 4:48 24:27 29:15
53 Wilco Kommerkamp Broekland ov 1970 4:43 24:40 29:23
54 Arjan Kievitsbosch Broekland ov 1980 4:49 24:35 29:24
55 Eric Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1962 4:49 24:41 29:30
56 Thijs Bouwhuis Raalte 1980 4:03 25:55 29:58
57 Mark Oosterwijk Broekland ov 1976 4:25 25:38 30:03
58 Dennis Moehe Broekland ov 1976 4:26 25:38 30:04
59 Ben Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1983 4:17 26:01 30:18
60 Andre Roetert Steenbruggen Broekland ov 1967 5:00 25:30 30:30
61 Stephan Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1982 4:29 26:01 30:30
62 Dico Oprel Zutphen 1954 5:10 25:56 31:06
63 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 4:32 26:50 31:22
64 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 4:57 26:35 31:32
65 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 5:01 26:36 31:37
66 Kevin Oosterlaar Broekland ov 1988 4:50 27:03 31:53
67 Emiel Strijkveen Broekland ov 1974 5:04 27:14 32:18
68 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 4:57 27:39 32:36
69 Edwin Tiebot Wijhe 1971 5:17 27:40 32:57
70 Chiel Dijsselhof Broekland ov 1994 4:50 28:24 33:14
71 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 4:35 28:44 33:19
72 Wim Nijboer Warnsveld 1958 5:14 28:35 33:49
73 Michel Siersma Broekland ov 1957 5:25 29:05 34:30
74 Michel Rabelink Raalte 1981 4:54 30:57 35:51
75 Arjen De Vos Diepenveen 1991 5:16 30:53 36:09
76 Fons Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1965 5:34 31:52 37:26
77 Nico Zandbergen Colmschate 1944 6:06 31:41 37:47
78 Louis Tibboel Houten 1953 5:55 32:45 38:40
79 Jan In t Veld Broekland ov 1960 4:57 34:44 39:41
80 A,J. Dinke Epe 1939 5:54 35:22 41:16
81 Francien Meijer Colmschate 1994 6:25 37:48 44:13

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto Foto
1 Daya Herder Zwolle 1987 4:24 22:10 22:41 49:15
2 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 4:02 22:46 23:47 50:35
3 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 3:49 21:44 27:16 52:49
4 Marije Van Dartel Marienheem 1988 4:56 24:57 26:08 56:01
5 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 4:43 25:46 25:55 56:24
6 Marlies Veldkamp Broekland ov 1981 5:17 26:02 26:42 58:01
7 Irene Van der Fels Broekland ov 1991 4:54 25:52 28:18 59:04
8 Agnes Ten have Raalte 1981 5:19 26:02 28:07 59:28
9 Mieke Haarman Bathmen 1987 4:29 27:16 31:06 1:02:51
10 Alissa Voorhorst Wijhe 1991 5:02 31:14 34:37 1:10:53
11 Anne Fischer Raalte 1982 6:03 32:22 35:50 1:14:15

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 3:11 16:44 17:06 37:01
2 Michael Woerden Mijdrecht 1975 3:12 17:02 17:43 37:57
3 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 3:25 17:42 18:10 39:17
4 Rolf Oostenbrink Duiven 1982 3:26 19:17 18:24 41:07
5 Stefan Vegte van de Broekland ov 1991 3:31 19:15 19:05 41:51
6 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 3:26 18:57 19:54 42:17
7 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 3:31 18:58 20:03 42:32
8 Frans Woerden Mijdrecht 1970 3:53 20:12 19:51 43:56
9 William Remmers Epe 1981 3:50 20:07 20:12 44:09
10 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 3:30 19:49 20:57 44:16
11 Christiaan Van Putten Emst 1971 3:43 20:28 20:38 44:49
12 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 4:03 20:52 20:43 45:38
13 Kevin Tibbe Nijverdal 1990 3:43 20:28 21:53 46:04
14 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 3:56 20:41 21:36 46:13
15 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 4:03 20:47 21:29 46:19
16 Tom Van de vegte Broekland ov 1995 3:51 20:49 21:39 46:19
17 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 3:57 20:24 22:10 46:31
18 Remon Elshof Olst 1994 3:49 20:53 21:55 46:37
19 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 3:56 20:50 22:26 47:12
20 Reinier Simens Heerde 1983 3:47 20:44 22:52 47:23
21 Robin V.d. Vondervoort Broekland ov 1990 3:42 21:04 22:42 47:28
22 Ruben Simons Wijhe 1990 3:43 20:53 22:55 47:31
23 Marco Simons Wijhe 1992 3:42 21:31 22:20 47:33
24 Arjan Elshof Olst 1991 4:05 21:46 21:48 47:39
25 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1969 3:46 20:45 23:36 48:07
26 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 4:31 21:05 22:43 48:19
27 Daan Koerhuis Wijhe 1983 4:22 21:14 22:43 48:19
28 Vincent Kosse Geersdijk 1958 4:10 21:44 22:27 48:21
29 Rick Dijsselhof Broekland ov 1990 3:54 21:11 23:21 48:26
30 Jacco Hageman Heerde 1967 4:22 21:48 22:32 48:42
31 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 3:52 22:05 22:46 48:43
32 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 3:46 21:39 23:25 48:50
33 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 4:04 22:33 23:04 49:41
34 David Gil Ortells 's-hertogenbosch 1984 4:24 22:55 22:39 49:58
35 HenkJan Meier Hardenberg 1963 4:07 22:07 23:47 50:01
36 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 4:23 22:47 23:27 50:37
37 Wouter Maatman Broekland ov 1987 3:59 22:32 24:20 50:51
38 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 3:45 21:41 25:28 50:54
39 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 4:30 22:42 23:43 50:55
40 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 4:19 22:55 24:14 51:28
41 Bart Jeurnink Zwolle 1982 4:24 23:27 24:09 52:00
42 Wiebe Koerhuis Utrecht 1982 4:25 22:56 24:44 52:05
43 Mark Van Gurp Olst 1980 4:01 22:47 25:24 52:12
44 Marco Ten Klooster Broekland ov 1986 4:23 22:06 25:46 52:15
45 Barry Gibcus Raalte 1986 3:50 24:28 24:04 52:22
46 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 4:06 22:55 25:32 52:33
47 Pieter Galema Hattem 1956 4:36 23:54 24:30 53:00
48 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 3:56 23:21 26:00 53:17
49 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 4:32 24:15 24:31 53:18
50 Over Gerhard Meppen (DE) 1953 4:21 24:11 25:13 53:45
51 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 4:36 24:09 26:17 55:02
52 Richard Wichers Wapenveld 1984 4:32 24:13 26:22 55:07
53 Jaron Hegeman Wijhe 1986 4:33 24:20 26:19 55:12
54 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 5:01 24:54 25:39 55:34
55 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 4:43 24:20 26:55 55:58
56 Jorick Elshof Broekland ov 1994 5:05 25:40 27:26 58:11
57 Corné Bal Vriezenveen 1977 4:53 25:16 28:55 59:04
58 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 5:10 25:42 28:20 59:12
59 Sjoerd Jansen op de Haar Wijhe 2004 4:48 26:37 28:09 59:34
60 Wilfred Jansen op de Haar Wijhe 1965 4:48 26:37 28:10 59:35
61 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 4:57 25:53 29:21 1:00:11
62 Wim Logtenberg Albergen 1951 5:12 26:32 29:20 1:01:04
63 Anton Jeurnink Deventer 1952 5:18 27:29 29:23 1:02:10
64 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 5:18 28:26 29:41 1:03:25
65 Jan Smit Wijhe 1962 5:18 27:05 31:04 1:03:27
66 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 5:18 28:25 30:02 1:03:45