Uitslagenlijst
14-03-2015  SallandTrail  Nijverdal

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Esther Kalkman Ouderkerk aan de amstel 1979 1:59:11
2 Vanessa Lorkeers Hellendoorn 1977 1:59:36
3 Nienke Kluft Castricum 1986 2:01:03
4 Kim Lammers Enschede 1983 2:02:50
5 Gea Siekmans Enschede 1963 2:04:49
6 Nancy De Vries Dieren 1968 2:08:17
7 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 2:08:38
8 Acacia Falkena Amersfoort 1972 2:10:43
9 Marjolein Van Dam Barneveld 1963 2:11:43
10 Kirsten Nooteboom Nijverdal 1971 2:14:05
11 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 2:14:56
12 Marjolijn Steffens Houten 1973 2:15:06
13 Bianca Dekker Rijssen 1962 2:15:16
14 Shandra Wemekamp Hellendoorn 1979 2:15:30
15 Jorien Van Haarst Nijverdal 1987 2:15:40
16 Madeleine Bunk Enschede 1968 2:15:56
17 Ivonne Wessels Hellendoorn 1978 2:17:10
18 Hilda Mulder Hoogeveen 1969 2:17:17
19 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 2:17:38
20 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 2:21:31
21 Jacqueline Oosterwegel Dieren 1959 2:21:33
22 Laura Kieftenbeld Utrecht 1982 2:21:38
23 Charlotte Prinsen Holten 1970 2:23:23
24 Carla Horstink Hengelo gld 1964 2:24:06
25 Jolita Ciapaite Utrecht 1975 2:24:19
26 Lizette Diem Leerdam 1981 2:25:34
27 Jeanet Reekers Daarlerveen 1968 2:25:52
28 Ilona Bolks Sibculo 1982 2:25:53
29 Danielle Steggink Almelo 1970 2:26:21
30 Petra Polspoel Drunen 1971 2:27:08
31 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 2:27:20
32 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 2:27:25
33 Jose Kuijstermans Hoeven 1979 2:28:00
34 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 2:28:27
35 Patricia Bergsma Enschede 1968 2:28:50
36 Paula Fikkert Arnhem 1965 2:29:20
37 Marjolein Van Zelst Holten 1977 2:30:53
38 Djoeke Brons Paterswolde 1982 2:32:03
39 Helen (UIT) Smit- van der giessen Enschede 1959 2:32:32
40 Tanja Aanstoot Hengelo ov 1967 2:32:57
41 Elsa Dragt Borne 1981 2:33:54
42 Oanh Pham Hengelo ov 1975 2:34:10
43 Sandra Ligtenbarg Nijverdal 1972 2:36:30
44 Manon De Laat Dongen 1973 2:37:53
45 Marjo Huisman Barneveld 1974 2:40:22
46 Marleen Ter maten Barneveld 1966 2:40:22
47 Ikkelien Cornelis Blauwestad 1962 2:40:23
48 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 2:40:33
49 Jolijn Mulders Soest 1980 2:40:37
50 Renie Plantinga Heerenveen 1966 2:41:40
51 Miranda Bruins Oldenzaal 1974 2:42:02
52 Corine Hassink Oldenzaal 1972 2:42:02
53 Linda Schulenburg Nijverdal 1985 2:42:30
54 Nadine Schulenburg Nijverdal 1987 2:42:30
55 Floor Van der Steen Gouda 1972 2:42:36
56 Jeannette Kok Ospel 1976 2:43:40
57 Henny Huisken- Fleerkate Markelo 1958 2:44:24
58 Ankie Klein Gebbink Enschede 1960 2:46:24
59 Leonora Reynaldos Rojas Breda 1986 2:46:34
60 Karin Welters Vledderveen dr 1963 2:47:12
61 Joyce (UIT) Koekenberg Hengelo ov 1975 2:49:17
62 Leande Oude Nijhuis Hengelo ov 1973 2:49:17
63 Olga Smit Barneveld 1964 2:49:18
64 Marianne Kreeft Ruinen 1977 2:49:42
65 Mieke Lanting Hoogeveen 1975 2:49:42
66 Saskia Moester Arnhem 1971 2:49:48
67 Else Tepper Hoogeveen 1961 2:50:25
68 Vanessa Wuijster Groningen 1979 2:50:30
69 Renetta Kistenmacher Sneek 1968 2:50:31
70 Julia Hilgersom Barneveld 1956 2:50:53
71 Gea Van der Huure Voorthuizen 1971 2:50:53
72 Connie Meinders Barneveld 1966 2:51:06
73 Virginia Dignum Maarssen 1964 2:51:09
74 Monique Medema Leeuwarden 1970 2:51:10
75 Marja Greven Enschede 1958 2:51:21
76 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 1970 2:51:29
77 Nicolette Kloesmeijer 's-gravenhage 1967 2:52:09
78 Andrina Grootjans Groningen 1971 2:52:23
79 Truus Bekke - Krone Nijverdal 1958 2:53:37
80 Wolter De Lange Steenwijk 1979 2:53:38
81 Lucy Huis in 't Veld Nijverdal 1959 2:53:38
82 Margriet Brugman Amstelveen 1947 2:55:01
83 Lya Den Haan Almelo 1966 2:55:10
84 Chantal Nij Bijvank Ommen 1973 2:55:25
85 Estelle Römkens Enschede 1971 2:56:00
86 Linda De Vries Aalten 1973 2:56:01
87 Yvette Heusinkveld Aalten 1981 2:56:01
88 Rietje Corstens Bergen op zoom 1948 2:56:14
89 Saskia Kuiper Amstelveen 1969 2:57:44
90 Annie Ten Berge Enter 1951 2:59:43
91 Nathalie Goemans-van Bleijswijk Zoeterwoude 1973 3:00:10
92 Ingrid Vloothuis Reutum 1965 3:00:34
93 Ienskje Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1972 3:03:13
94 Henderea Wortman Hengelo ov 1962 3:03:32
95 Jannie Pekkeriet Hellendoorn 1962 3:05:00
96 Karen van Rijn Vledderveen dr 1966 3:07:06
97 Wilma Van der wal Langeveen 1959 3:07:28
98 Astrid Harmsen Nijverdal 1964 3:09:26
99 Herma Jacobs Hellendoorn 1980 3:10:14
100 Inge Claassen Hellendoorn 1977 3:10:15
101 Silvia Hansman Hellendoorn 1969 3:10:16
102 Gea Ronhaar Hellendoorn 1971 3:10:17
103 Lydian Stegeman Hellendoorn 1972 3:10:49
104 Dolien Ter Brugge Nijverdal 1967 3:10:49
105 Kirsten Aalders Hellendoorn 1982 3:10:51
106 Karolien Hendriks boers Nijverdal 1972 3:10:51
107 Janneke Krukkert Hellendoorn 1969 3:10:51
108 Marian Freriks Hellendoorn 1961 3:10:52
109 Marjolein Wigger Nijverdal 1977 3:10:52
110 Agnes Bruinsma Nijverdal 1968 3:10:53
111 Hanneke Huijben Hellendoorn 1971 3:10:53
112 Annemiek Smal Hellendoorn 1974 3:10:53
113 Pascale Poortman Nijverdal 1968 3:10:54
114 Emma Van Duijn Apeldoorn 1951 3:11:08
115 Marlous Van Duijn Apeldoorn 1982 3:11:08
116 Marleen Janson Leiden 1991 3:12:11
117 Saskia Van der Veer Groningen 1975 3:13:39
118 Anouk Hilken Almere 1977 3:14:44
119 Wilma Leunge Rijssen 1963 3:18:10
120 Ginie Gerrits Enschede 1964 3:20:00
121 Saskia (UIT) Stemerdink Borne 1966 3:20:00
122 Lucy Van der Meer Oldenzaal 1951 3:29:02
123 Ellie Bijen Oldenzaal 1959 3:29:05

Heren  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Richard Dijkhuizen Castricum 1972 1:39:12
2 Bart Van Zelst Holten 1975 1:39:15
3 Dennis Bast Wageningen 1982 1:39:41
4 Martijn Croon Coevorden 1976 1:42:30
5 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 1:47:30
6 Ben Ellenbroek Rotterdam 1952 1:48:50
7 Jeroen Geerlings Rijssen 1967 1:49:23
8 Andreas De Graaf Zoetermeer 1975 1:49:37
9 Bas Albers Zoetermeer 1988 1:49:38
10 Jesse Ter mate Deventer 1974 1:50:56
11 Mark Spang Vroomshoop 1986 1:51:00
12 René Bos Hengelo ov 1986 1:52:03
13 Raimo Haverink Vleuten 1971 1:52:41
14 Hans Veldhuis Enschede 1985 1:53:10
15 Erik Garritsen Aadorp 1967 1:53:13
16 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 1:54:27
17 Michel Bekink Goes 1973 1:54:35
18 Albert De Bakker Wageningen 1980 1:55:18
19 Kees Neijenhuis Arnhem 1983 1:55:20
20 Radboud Dood Enschede 1972 1:56:49
21 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 1:57:06
22 Herman Kemerink op Schiphorst Borne 1955 1:57:08
23 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 1:57:21
24 Janhenk Kleinlugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 1:57:37
25 Henry Bergman Enschede 1965 1:57:44
26 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 1:57:44
27 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 1:58:03
28 Daan Hardon Almelo 1983 1:58:13
29 Willem Van den Brink Velp gld 1981 1:58:14
30 Henk Vollebregt Rijswijk zh 1967 1:58:46
31 Edwin Wentink Enschede 1982 1:59:25
32 Mark Jan Smit Nijverdal 1979 1:59:44
33 Tonio De Jong Hoeven 1969 2:00:04
34 Bob Leuvelink Hengelo ov 1973 2:00:12
35 Wouter Ribbink Dieren 1979 2:00:39
36 Paul Schalkwijk Zwolle 1967 2:00:44
37 Willem Dekkers Etten-leur 1978 2:01:13
38 Egbert Roodbol Rotterdam 1957 2:01:23
39 Geert Klumperman Hellendoorn 1966 2:01:43
40 Eddy De Vries Emmen 1968 2:02:06
41 Tom Sans Rijssen 1980 2:02:24
42 Wouter Van Dokkum Utrecht 1974 2:02:25
43 Martin Boerrigter Hellendoorn 1966 2:02:27
44 Vincent Kleijweg Zoetermeer 1972 2:02:39
45 Peter Kaljouw Leiderdorp 1960 2:02:40
46 Olav Seliger Enschede 1970 2:02:45
47 Dick Ramerman Borne 1953 2:03:03
48 Edwin Van der Ham Enschede 1980 2:03:06
49 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 2:03:12
50 Kees Ter Horst Houten 1960 2:03:27
51 Paul Van der Vegt Enschede 1961 2:03:33
52 Tom Van Straaten Utrecht 1981 2:04:03
53 Matthijs Abeelen Gouda 1974 2:04:16
54 Jan Peter Willemsen Zoetermeer 1964 2:04:26
55 Bert Maathuis Nijverdal 1971 2:04:29
56 Sebastiaan Veldhuizen Nijverdal 1979 2:04:40
57 Edwin Bleijenbergh Maarssen 1975 2:04:45
58 Arno Luby Rijssen 1980 2:05:06
59 Michel IJzerman Holten 1964 2:05:07
60 Marc Van het Bolscher Zoetermeer 1974 2:05:13
61 Gerard Koning Enschede 1967 2:05:14
62 Vincent Barink Zelhem 1973 2:06:01
63 Marsel Wiegand Bruss Ijsselstein ut 1970 2:06:24
64 Matthijs Duenk Aalten 1993 2:06:33
65 Joost Van den Hoek Schiedam 1963 2:06:53
66 Pieter Koster Arnhem 1980 2:07:12
67 Jan Morsink Hengelo ov 1969 2:07:12
68 Sander Wetzels Tilburg 1975 2:07:15
69 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 2:07:16
70 Maarten Visser Nijverdal 1981 2:07:28
71 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 2:07:29
72 Walter Immerzeel Utrecht 1975 2:07:36
73 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 2:08:02
74 Oswald Kessels Almelo 1972 2:08:03
75 Rob Kolkman Deventer 1971 2:08:03
76 Jan De Ruiter Veeningen 1975 2:08:13
77 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 2:08:16
78 Carel Stortelder Gennep 1959 2:08:22
79 Koos Meinsma Velp gld 1965 2:08:23
80 Jan-Albert Verveda Arnhem 1965 2:08:23
81 Robert Oosterveld Deventer 1985 2:08:37
82 Ad Schalkwijk Woerden 1962 2:08:39
83 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 1959 2:08:41
84 Kees De hoon Etten-leur 1956 2:08:50
85 Theo Wegdam Hengevelde 1956 2:09:08
86 Johan Westerink Kampen 1968 2:09:29
87 Remco Arnoldus Zoetermeer 1971 2:09:45
88 Ruben Groote Stroek Nijverdal 1989 2:09:48
89 Dirk De Wit Dalem 1967 2:10:05
90 Sander Koot Nijmegen 1979 2:10:32
91 Onno Knobbe Nijverdal 1968 2:10:45
92 Dennis Visser Nijverdal 1974 2:10:46
93 Hans Riezebos Kampen 1968 2:10:52
94 Foppe De Lange Enter 1952 2:11:23
95 Sander Leusenkamp Zwolle 1973 2:11:37
96 Hans Brouwers Almelo 1959 2:11:50
97 Erik Verboeket Emmen 1962 2:12:58
98 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 2:13:16
99 Rene Van Bree Rotterdam 1964 2:13:22
100 Bjorn Souverijn Nijverdal 1980 2:13:26
101 Renz Bassant Utrecht 1984 2:13:36
102 Ronald Doornhegge Enter 1973 2:13:44
103 Erik (UIT) Brinks Rijssen 1981 2:13:45
104 Jacques Verhoef Aalsmeer 1959 2:13:53
105 John `t Hoen Rijsenhout 1965 2:13:53
106 Arnoud Bührs Driebergen-rijsenburg 1969 2:14:00
107 Patrick Van Tuijl Zwolle 1975 2:14:06
108 Jan Van der Meulen Enschede 1952 2:14:17
109 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 2:14:19
110 Usmar Helleman Amsterdam 1975 2:14:31
111 Brab Brabander Berkel en rodenrijs 1970 2:14:42
112 Emanuel Brokke Apeldoorn 1973 2:14:47
113 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 2:14:53
114 Tim Engbers Nijverdal 1982 2:15:05
115 Ruud Ten Dam Nijverdal 1981 2:15:05
116 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 2:15:09
117 Stefan Van Leeuwen Borne 1962 2:15:29
118 Paul Verschuur Heino 1960 2:15:35
119 Bertjan Nijhuis Enschede 1960 2:15:50
120 Paul Bakker Wijhe 1951 2:15:58
121 Marcel Kloesmeijer 's-gravenhage 1964 2:16:06
122 Albert Van der Smissen Enschede 1965 2:16:13
123 Rick De Graaff Leidschendam 1974 2:16:20
124 Arthur Knobben Nijverdal 1974 2:16:22
125 Jeroen Nijhuis Zwolle 1969 2:17:40
126 Nick Verschoor 's-gravenhage 1979 2:17:41
127 Hans de Graaf Duiven 1967 2:17:43
128 Koos Rademaker Amersfoort 1945 2:17:44
129 Remko Hopman Bodegraven 1985 2:17:53
130 Martin Langevoord Rotterdam 1971 2:18:19
131 Martin Van der Wiel Wateringen 1964 2:18:48
132 Rick Slaghekke Rijssen 1966 2:19:10
133 Jan Bakker Zwolle 1951 2:19:16
134 Tom Poes Van der Heylen Vleuten 1976 2:19:20
135 Patrick Goossens Enschede 1964 2:19:26
136 Stefan Verheijen Amstelveen 1973 2:19:41
137 Michel Hutterd Hellendoorn 1973 2:19:42
138 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 2:20:19
139 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 2:20:24
140 Lennard Dekker Terheijden 1979 2:20:27
141 Marcel Sas Velp gld 1974 2:20:41
142 Maarten Van Minnen Almelo 1960 2:20:41
143 Ben Davenschot Vroomshoop 1966 2:20:52
144 Henk Smit Froombosch 1960 2:20:56
145 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 2:21:26
146 Koos Wopken Nijverdal 1970 2:21:53
147 Bas Heuvelman Almelo 1967 2:22:00
148 Marco Weijters Goirle 1970 2:22:01
149 Art Grit Zuidwolde dr 1966 2:22:04
150 Eric Van Breda Amersfoort 1960 2:22:13
151 Richard Volmbroek Hengelo ov 1971 2:22:30
152 Martin Van Ooyen Drachten 1964 2:22:33
153 Tim Boers Hengelo ov 1977 2:22:40
154 Gert De Vries Nijverdal 1962 2:22:44
155 Henk Derks Haarlem 1955 2:22:48
156 Bob Waardenburg Amsterdam 1983 2:22:56
157 Carl Koetsier Barneveld 1967 2:23:12
158 Ed Van Beek Deventer 1960 2:23:14
159 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 2:23:15
160 Ernst Boucher Utrecht 1968 2:23:21
161 Rick Moezelaar Ruurlo 1963 2:23:32
162 Chris Funk Hellendoorn 1970 2:23:40
163 Dinand Busscher Rijssen 1976 2:24:14
164 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 2:24:23
165 Hans Hevink Enschede 1959 2:24:32
166 Michiel Preymann Leiderdorp 1966 2:25:12
167 Gerard Harleman Twello 1985 2:25:15
168 Ruben Van Boven Nijkerk gld 1984 2:25:16
169 William Schothuis Almelo 1971 2:25:21
170 Alaaddin Vural Badhoevedorp 1959 2:25:21
171 Titus Olthof Enschede 1960 2:25:40
172 Ronald Mollink Daarle 1971 2:25:42
173 Jerry De Jong Vroomshoop 1964 2:25:52
174 Wim De Gans Alblasserdam 1975 2:26:03
175 Peter-Jan Melenhorst Amersfoort 1972 2:26:24
176 Henk Berends Assen 1963 2:26:33
177 Eddy Wulfsen Apeldoorn 1968 2:27:00
178 Jan-Gerrit Ten Hove Rijssen 1986 2:27:22
179 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 2:27:24
180 Erik Heuver Nijverdal 1965 2:27:56
181 Kees Rosendaal Elst gld 1975 2:28:02
182 Gejo Spenkelink Hellendoorn 1962 2:28:25
183 Hans Beuze Nijverdal 1968 2:28:29
184 Rob Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1976 2:28:48
185 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 2:29:12
186 Henk Wellen Heerenveen 1966 2:29:17
187 Rob Smit Vlaardingen 1972 2:29:18
188 Harro Roelofs Hellendoorn 1979 2:29:40
189 Sander De Vries Leiden 1974 2:29:53
190 Marco Langejans Harmelen 1969 2:30:11
191 Mark Duinkerken Berkel en rodenrijs 1966 2:30:50
192 Roger Wijsen Maastricht 1974 2:30:52
193 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 2:30:54
194 Michiel Niekus Hilversum 1967 2:31:47
195 Aad Van der Poel Schoonhoven 1958 2:32:07
196 Keith McCrae Utrecht 1981 2:32:13
197 Steve Middelhoff Apeldoorn 1971 2:32:25
198 Henk Van Dijk Amsterdam 1961 2:32:33
199 Wouter Lintsen Enschede 1984 2:32:35
200 Douwe Plantinga Heerenveen 1964 2:32:48
201 Bennie Ten Berge Enter 1946 2:32:53
202 Erik Broekmeulen Kerkdriel 1973 2:32:55
203 Ernst Haitsma Nijverdal 1950 2:32:55
204 Joop Aanstoot Hengelo ov 1965 2:32:57
205 Rogier Krabbe Enschede 1985 2:33:06
206 Martijn Jacobs Hellendoorn 1979 2:33:13
207 Rik Plakke Warnsveld 1967 2:33:14
208 Ton Wisman Amersfoort 1963 2:33:46
209 Rick Wildeman Enschede 1962 2:33:49
210 Peter De Zeeuw Borne 1968 2:33:54
211 Robbie Bell Hengelo ov 1977 2:34:10
212 Geerhard Davina Hengelo ov 1962 2:34:11
213 Dolf Bartels Lelystad 1950 2:35:01
214 Gerrit Hemmink Nijverdal 1964 2:35:06
215 Benno Benneker Oldenzaal 1962 2:35:18
216 Bert Montizaan Rijssen 1983 2:35:21
217 Wim Beumer Rijssen 1986 2:35:22
218 Johan (UIT) Tijdhof Oldenzaal 1963 2:35:25
219 Dennis Van Gelderen Voorburg 1979 2:35:43
220 Maarten Smelt Almelo 1971 2:35:54
221 Cor Van der Hoek Brummen 1953 2:36:28
222 Wim Kuiper Enschede 1965 2:36:31
223 Erik Posthuma Nijverdal 1961 2:36:49
224 Jan Vullings Arnhem 1960 2:36:52
225 Herman Van der Weg Wommels 1972 2:36:54
226 René Karsten Nijverdal 1968 2:37:46
227 Hans Hallink Nijverdal 1969 2:37:48
228 Henk Stekelenburg Houten 1960 2:38:01
229 Kees Damen Oud alblas 1952 2:38:13
230 Rik Delsing Lichtenvoorde 1966 2:39:55
231 Rob Van Eerde Utrecht 1961 2:40:05
232 Han Van der Burgt Leiden 1952 2:40:30
233 Harold Van der Pol Amersfoort 1970 2:40:37
234 Adriaan V. Overbeck de Meijer Enter 1963 2:40:43
235 Jan Alting Enschede 1948 2:40:44
236 Martin Gerkes Nijverdal 1967 2:41:14
237 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 2:41:23
238 Marco Smeenk Arnhem 1976 2:41:36
239 Menno Spoelstra Bergschenhoek 1962 2:41:55
240 Henri Vierhoven Westerbork 1971 2:42:04
241 Gert-Jan Mannak Hoogeveen 1965 2:43:13
242 Erik Duerink Nijverdal 1972 2:43:20
243 Edward Nagel Nijmegen 1958 2:43:20
244 Andre Gottemaker Nijverdal 1968 2:44:39
245 Justus Brugman Gouda 1973 2:44:44
246 Ton Van Laar Deventer 1957 2:45:02
247 Eddy Van Essen Hengelo ov 1948 2:45:53
248 Jos (UIT) Overmars Vriezenveen 1968 2:46:23
249 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 2:46:50
250 Jan Jaap Mook Hengelo ov 1965 2:46:52
251 Jeffrey Mooibroek Nijverdal 1986 2:47:00
252 Patrick Oude Kotte Geesteren ov 1974 2:47:06
253 Yvar Hallink Hellendoorn 1978 2:47:23
254 Jan Hein Van der Bruggen Dwingeloo 1968 2:47:28
255 Jos Den Edel Rotterdam 1976 2:48:17
256 Peter Wensing Almelo 1963 2:48:50
257 Andre Horsten Nieuwegein 1965 2:48:54
258 Teus Van der Kolk Soest 1959 2:49:03
259 Michel DeBleeker Oostkerke (BE) 1951 2:49:10
260 Arnout Verwaaij Leerdam 1973 2:49:13
261 Jan Verschuur Hoogeveen 1967 2:50:25
262 Peter Van der Hulst Zuidwolde gn 1956 2:50:29
263 Olaf Kistenmacher Sneek 1963 2:50:31
264 Henk Herkelman Zandvoort 1966 2:52:08
265 Jan Willem Groenenberg Dalem 1975 2:53:18
266 Henri Meijerink Nijverdal 1959 2:53:37
267 John Bekke Nijverdal 1955 2:53:38
268 Jan Hulsman Nijverdal 1962 2:53:39
269 Jeroen Ter Borg Arnhem 1984 2:53:45
270 Herman Swaters Hellendoorn 1963 2:54:42
271 Jacco Bijpost Rijssen 1972 2:54:57
272 Jasper Brugman Hengelo ov 1967 2:55:10
273 Vincent Kappert Almelo 1976 2:56:16
274 Wim Den otter Barendrecht 1959 2:56:30
275 Etzel Steinhage Nijverdal 1965 2:57:00
276 Johan Kamp Nijverdal 1968 2:57:45
277 Emiel Koster Beltrum 1967 2:59:15
278 Jeroen Van Vuuren Amsterdam 1975 2:59:29
279 Arjen Meijer Purmerend 1971 2:59:30
280 Yoshi Monbailliu 8820 Torhout (BE) 1986 3:00:53
281 Maarten Jan Verhoeve Capelle aan den ijssel 1966 3:03:06
282 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 3:03:21
283 Chiel Rodenburg De lier 1954 3:05:09
284 Arie Fleerkate Linschoten 1952 3:07:02
285 Enno Van de Graaf Delft 1967 3:08:49
286 Edgar Koster Lelystad 1975 3:09:23
287 Daan Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1995 3:09:26
288 Dave Hogeboom Heteren 1975 3:09:47
289 Ulko Dijkgraaf Heteren 1973 3:09:53
290 Jack Van der wal Langeveen 1958 3:12:44
291 Mark De Vries Nijverdal 1968 3:23:46
292 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek 1972 3:32:51
293 Egbert Lagerwey Almelo 1944 3:38:20
294 Henk Drijfhout Oldenzaal 1954 3:38:24

Dames  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Inge Gorres Smit Hoorn nh 1965 2:09:51 2:28:49 4:38:44
2 Melanie Spruyt Amersfoort 1979 2:01:59 2:39:40 4:41:42
3 Ingrid IJsebaert Hulst 1966 2:19:40 2:29:51 4:49:41
4 Jorien Van den Doel Vlaardingen 1962 2:27:32 2:36:01 5:03:50
5 Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen Vleuten 1955 2:24:04 2:43:21 5:07:33
6 Ellen Van den Maagdenberg Vlaardingen 1968 2:28:53 2:41:05 5:10:14
7 Rianne Guichelaar Enschede 1983 2:26:43 2:45:11 5:12:13
8 Maroula Imkamp Bergen op zoom 1960 2:27:39 2:46:54 5:14:44
9 Marieke Van Loon Delfgauw 1971 2:34:08 2:44:39 5:19:25
10 Lisenka Beenders Weert 1971 2:36:19 2:48:26 5:25:21
11 Ellen Boersma Den helder 1963 2:39:50 2:50:01 5:30:24
12 Anke Striezenau Leusden 1970 2:39:20 2:52:46 5:32:25
13 Mieke Broeders Drunen 1976 2:40:05 2:53:45 5:34:11
14 Gina Heuser Ridderkerk 1960 2:38:07 2:56:42 5:39:49
15 Angela Schulingkamp Winschoten 1974 2:49:00 3:01:32 5:51:05
16 Simone Heemskerk Rotterdam 1971 2:47:51 3:05:49 5:54:10
17 Adelheid Degheselle Esptweg 23, 2811 Leest (BE) 1972 2:45:27 3:17:29 6:03:15
18 Jolanda Van Velzen Honselersdijk 1968 2:46:34 3:19:12 6:06:01
19 Rianne Loomans Raalte 1970 2:49:35 3:16:16 6:06:10
20 Ineke Plant Groningen 1959 2:49:36 3:18:53 6:08:50
21 Martine Bakker Haarlem 1969 2:32:20 3:40:14 6:12:53
22 Nikki Werkman Almere 1990 2:53:48 3:37:41 6:32:00
23 Esther Daris Valkenswaard 1966 2:57:59 3:39:53 6:38:12
24 Ingrid Achterberg Leidschendam 1969 2:57:10 3:40:42 6:38:12
25 Renske Vermeulen Putten 1963 3:33:39 3:24:00 6:57:57
26 Liesbeth Van den Haak Rijnsburg 1958 2:57:28 4:05:18 7:03:00

Heren  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Tim Pleijte Zoutelande 1985 1:44:13 1:37:34 3:21:48
2 Ralph Apeldoorn Heemskerk 1976 1:46:12 1:56:49 3:43:03
3 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 1:53:34 1:51:11 3:44:49
4 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 1:53:36 1:54:21 3:47:59
5 Stefan Van der Pols Vogelenzang 1967 1:48:50 2:04:24 3:53:16
6 Peter Rietveld Bemmel 1979 1:53:56 1:59:53 3:53:53
7 Bart Tas Almere 1976 1:52:01 2:21:04 4:13:07
8 Jasper Reenalda Hengelo ov 1979 1:58:51 2:20:22 4:19:16
9 Menno Heijstek 's-hertogenbosch 1969 1:58:39 2:20:34 4:19:17
10 Guido Van Olffen Borne 1969 1:56:16 2:23:57 4:20:15
11 Michel Buijck Middelburg 1975 1:58:40 2:22:09 4:20:51
12 Melvin Van der Voet Enschede 1973 2:00:43 2:21:19 4:22:04
13 Henk Korteschiel Steenwijk 1964 2:06:08 2:16:46 4:23:00
14 Rene Sligman Markelo 1976 2:07:22 2:16:02 4:23:30
15 Sjaak Betjes Krommenie 1968 2:00:52 2:23:06 4:24:00
16 Patrick Van Veghel Geffen 1973 1:59:55 2:24:39 4:24:37
17 Rik Hardon Almelo 1977 2:09:35 2:15:20 4:24:59
18 Jan-Willem Schutte Den helder 1959 2:01:04 2:24:49 4:25:54
19 Bob Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1968 2:01:05 2:24:47 4:25:55
20 Mark Steggink Nijverdal 1973 1:59:46 2:27:47 4:27:40
21 Teun Geurts Rosmalen 1976 2:16:07 2:17:18 4:33:37
22 Lut Vd Molen Groningen 1977 2:08:04 2:27:01 4:35:15
23 Roy Gorres Hoorn nh 1965 2:09:51 2:28:49 4:38:44
24 Wilko Van Asseldonk Eindhoven 1959 2:16:45 2:22:46 4:39:48
25 Manuel Le Borgne Enschede 1987 2:01:49 2:39:26 4:41:41
26 Mike Bruce Zoetermeer 1974 1:58:52 2:42:47 4:41:42
27 Bert Dijkstra Leeuwarden 1980 2:05:04 2:36:34 4:41:43
28 Pascal Den Hartog Rotterdam 1987 2:07:16 2:35:38 4:42:59
29 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 2:02:07 2:40:51 4:43:03
30 Aje (UIT) Niks Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1962 2:19:25 2:23:51 4:43:33
31 Gerben (UIT) Ronhaar Hellendoorn 1968 2:19:24 2:23:52 4:43:34
32 Ruud Blikman Nijverdal 1981 2:05:03 2:38:55 4:44:04
33 Matthijs Imhof Hengelo ov 1982 2:05:03 2:38:55 4:44:04
34 Harmen Kraai Hilversum 1978 2:11:48 2:31:59 4:44:12
35 Jeroen Leijnse 's-gravenhage 1968 2:20:26 2:25:14 4:45:54
36 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 2:07:22 2:38:43 4:46:12
37 Gert Evers Loenen gld 1962 2:12:26 2:33:43 4:46:16
38 Rob Timmerman Houten 1975 2:18:24 2:27:43 4:46:22
39 Mike Van Berkel Haarlem 1973 2:19:28 2:27:07 4:46:44
40 Tim Van der Veer Utrecht 1969 2:11:17 2:35:25 4:46:45
41 Andre Leunk Markelo 1973 2:19:46 2:26:57 4:46:49
42 Bouke Van der Meer 's-gravenhage 1978 2:01:54 2:45:33 4:47:48
43 Erik Fokke Vroomshoop 1978 2:12:19 2:35:29 4:48:04
44 Michael Zwier Enschede 1987 2:18:26 2:29:36 4:48:14
45 Klaas Boomsma Amsterdam 1974 2:02:10 2:46:46 4:48:59
46 Simon Engelberts Enschede 1967 2:01:31 2:47:27 4:49:01
47 Freddie Spelmink Enschede 1958 2:09:43 2:39:14 4:49:01
48 Anton Slagers Eelderwolde 1967 2:25:00 2:24:25 4:49:25
49 Kenny Kroeze Almelo 1979 2:15:55 2:36:15 4:52:21
50 Bé Meerman Enschede 1957 2:18:22 2:35:06 4:53:44
51 Sjaak De Visser Leusden 1962 2:17:55 2:39:13 4:57:17
52 Boris Baetings Hilversum 1973 2:11:50 2:45:05 4:57:20
53 Wilco Greven Utrecht 1975 2:12:13 2:46:22 4:58:38
54 Frank Wiebes Enschede 1965 2:29:58 2:29:27 4:59:27
55 Henk Van de Riet Nijverdal 1968 2:04:55 2:55:40 5:00:42
56 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 2:29:01 2:32:12 5:01:39
57 Jan-Bert Oostenenk Enschede 1970 2:23:33 2:38:42 5:02:40
58 Rik Van Zwol Schagen 1960 2:24:30 2:38:32 5:03:08
59 Ed Boonders Landsmeer 1962 2:25:43 2:37:19 5:03:26
60 René Bosch Vorden 1968 2:18:57 2:44:38 5:03:38
61 André Van Dorp Vlaardingen 1970 2:26:26 2:37:08 5:03:50
62 Bart Freriks Borne 1967 2:27:30 2:36:04 5:03:57
63 Paul Vos Bennekom 1975 2:21:03 2:42:48 5:04:07
64 Jeroen Lourens Hattem 1972 2:27:31 2:36:32 5:04:33
65 Gerard Mensink Hellendoorn 1968 2:23:34 2:41:36 5:05:21
66 Mike Van Wichen Zoetermeer 1964 2:20:28 2:44:31 5:05:36
67 Thijs Holkers Nijverdal 1985 2:19:35 2:47:11 5:06:58
68 Tiny Raijmakers Uden 1946 2:25:45 2:42:56 5:09:00
69 Robin Kinsbergen Voorthuizen 1967 2:23:45 2:45:09 5:09:06
70 Jerry Punt Dordrecht 1967 2:31:04 2:37:41 5:09:07
71 Bastiaan Winkelaar Kampen 1982 2:23:33 2:46:55 5:10:38
72 Marinus F De Groot Kampen 1957 2:23:35 2:46:55 5:10:38
73 Pieter Den Edel Wassenaar 1973 2:26:09 2:44:20 5:10:43
74 Arie Huesken Nijverdal 1978 2:26:21 2:45:34 5:12:12
75 Coen Van Petersen Nijverdal 1965 2:33:51 2:38:16 5:12:31
76 Henny Mulder Harderwijk 1956 2:30:15 2:42:59 5:13:27
77 René Triest Den helder 1952 2:29:35 2:43:33 5:13:38
78 Roland Theeuwen Monster 1969 2:22:40 2:50:45 5:13:38
79 Wim Minnen Barneveld 1973 2:23:45 2:50:08 5:14:06
80 Jeroen Verheul Apeldoorn 1970 2:27:24 2:46:37 5:14:28
81 Henry Spronk Andelst 1981 2:23:53 2:52:38 5:16:38
82 Ronald Van Ingen Apeldoorn 1964 2:23:47 2:54:43 5:18:40
83 Joop Kuiper Ugchelen 1960 2:23:46 2:54:44 5:18:40
84 Marlon Voorn 's-gravenhage 1970 2:19:09 2:59:01 5:18:45
85 Peter Jager Gieten 1969 2:34:48 2:43:34 5:18:52
86 Jan Pieters Dordrecht 1956 2:41:53 2:36:50 5:19:04
87 Yöran Micka 's-gravenhage 1980 2:34:14 2:44:32 5:19:25
88 Bert Van Orden Ede gld 1966 2:39:41 2:40:03 5:20:14
89 Jean-Claude Pastour Zoetermeer 1966 2:25:11 2:56:04 5:21:51
90 Frank Van Eijck Doetinchem 1968 2:23:58 2:58:22 5:22:26
91 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 2:28:58 2:53:24 5:22:45
92 Robert Van Bloem Rijssen 1980 2:30:51 2:53:15 5:24:32
93 Dennis Samar Rijssen 1984 2:30:50 2:53:18 5:24:32
94 Eric Ariens Hoofddorp 1964 2:24:27 3:00:18 5:24:55
95 Martijn Grisel Zevenaar 1976 2:35:45 2:49:03 5:25:21
96 Wilko Dijksma Wageningen 1975 2:31:21 2:55:16 5:27:06
97 Martin Hilgeman Amstelveen 1973 2:12:41 3:14:39 5:27:27
98 Peter Mooij Ijmuiden 1966 2:30:08 2:57:14 5:28:00
99 Niels De Vos Leeuwarden 1968 2:42:29 2:45:10 5:28:00
100 Ferry The Rotterdam 1966 2:31:37 2:55:59 5:28:04
101 Ron Daalhuizen Ijsselstein ut 1967 2:42:26 2:45:15 5:28:04
102 Rutger Tuller Hengelo ov 1974 2:26:01 3:01:55 5:28:10
103 Jean-Pierre Gendrault Zeist 1948 2:30:47 2:57:08 5:28:16
104 Patrick Vos Kampen 1973 2:28:59 2:59:58 5:29:06
105 Jan Bogaard Wezep 1951 2:33:07 2:56:59 5:30:21
106 Jean-Antoin V.d rijzen Huijbergen 1970 2:37:46 2:52:48 5:30:45
107 Bart Van Steen Utrecht 1961 2:42:28 2:49:19 5:32:08
108 Dennis Knol Leeuwarden 1979 2:42:26 2:49:18 5:32:08
109 Jan Broers Zwartebroek 1956 2:31:56 3:00:01 5:32:17
110 Martin Michels Leunen 1966 2:42:29 2:49:33 5:32:25
111 Matthijs Kleverlaan Amsterdam 1982 2:30:32 3:02:02 5:32:44
112 Marc Jansz Almere 1962 2:34:01 2:58:24 5:32:57
113 Harold (UIT) Fränkel Enschede 1974 2:27:44 3:05:18 5:33:31
114 Winfried Bats Gieten 1967 2:41:30 2:51:58 5:34:00
115 Sergio Todaro Amsterdam 1975 2:35:43 2:58:56 5:35:13
116 Pieter De with Breda 1960 2:34:13 3:00:58 5:35:23
117 Dinant Bruiss Enschede 1957 2:39:40 2:55:30 5:35:26
118 Aschwin (UIT) Ekkel Nijverdal 1972 2:34:12 3:01:02 5:35:40
119 Reinhard Wunderlich 26441 Jever (DE) 1947 2:34:30 3:03:46 5:38:25
120 Niels Nijman Apeldoorn 1981 2:29:44 3:09:33 5:39:29
121 Bruno Van Rijsingen Vught 1951 2:44:57 2:54:24 5:39:46
122 Bas Van der Heide Wageningen 1961 2:34:51 3:05:38 5:40:55
123 Marcel Gerrits Enschede 1968 2:41:13 2:59:54 5:41:29
124 Alex Tiemes Hengelo ov 1959 2:34:21 3:06:57 5:41:34
125 Steven Van 't Schip Woerden 1980 2:26:34 3:16:06 5:43:10
126 Robert Blokzijl Almelo 1963 2:32:26 3:11:37 5:44:24
127 Kees De Fijter Barneveld 1958 2:37:47 3:10:18 5:48:16
128 Raymond Vleghert Zevenaar 1968 2:18:09 3:30:07 5:48:21
129 Hans Van den Biggelaar Gieten 1966 2:40:22 3:09:22 5:49:50
130 Manfred Fleige Vreden (DE) 1962 2:36:14 3:14:18 5:50:38
131 Dick Abee Winschoten 1959 2:48:57 3:01:32 5:51:05
132 Klaas Laan Amsterdam 1958 2:43:44 3:07:36 5:51:38
133 Thierry Van Groen Gorredijk 1978 2:45:58 3:06:50 5:53:07
134 Marco Gouwens Rotterdam 1969 2:45:16 3:08:24 5:54:10
135 Ronny Huls Zuidwolde dr 1963 2:47:16 3:11:20 5:59:08
136 Rudy Van der Wijk Beilen 1959 2:47:19 3:11:16 5:59:09
137 Teun Krikke Vriezenveen 1986 2:30:31 3:29:49 6:00:55
138 David Valk Nijverdal 1981 2:42:10 3:20:27 6:03:12
139 Rinus Van der wal Heemskerk 1964 2:57:11 3:05:49 6:03:24
140 Gearard Posthumus Heerenveen 1984 2:42:30 3:21:29 6:04:08
141 Nico Langeslag Oldenzaal 1955 2:50:56 3:13:21 6:04:44
142 Rene Langeslag Almere 1963 2:50:56 3:13:20 6:04:45
143 Mark Pijl Landsmeer 1963 2:48:00 3:19:59 6:08:24
144 Otger Hullegie Enschede 1956 2:42:35 3:28:54 6:11:41
145 Jodi Kremer Zuidhorn 1966 2:46:02 3:26:34 6:12:53
146 Peter Parren Ittervoort 1962 2:40:32 3:42:20 6:23:29
147 Hans Tempelman Wierden 1963 2:49:58 3:37:03 6:27:29
148 Adriaan Voeten Baarn 1962 2:56:48 3:36:14 6:33:35
149 Sjaak Schipper Groningen 1948 2:57:38 4:05:06 7:02:59

Dames  75 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Tessa Van Kesteren Amsterdam 1984 4:55:46 2:38:46 7:34:46
2 Selena Temmerman Kemzeke (BE) 1974 5:03:40 2:39:36 7:43:31
3 STELLA PETRIC Tuk 1972 5:02:23 2:54:21 7:56:49
4 Simone (2017!) Durry Düsseldorf (DE) 1975 5:08:37 2:53:10 8:01:55
5 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 5:20:26 2:55:27 8:16:12
6 Jenni De Groot Leeuwarden 1962 5:35:12 2:50:21 8:25:43
7 Kim Baner Andelst 1979 5:24:56 3:09:16 8:34:19
8 Hannah Wielenga Odijk 1970 5:38:24 3:12:31 8:51:14
9 Jacolien Schreuder Haarlem 1965 5:38:18 3:12:37 8:51:14
10 Lineke Van der sneppen Terheijden 1981 5:57:40 3:10:14 9:08:07

Heren  75 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Jeroen Vink Ermelo 1985 3:58:17 2:07:33 6:05:52
2 Christiaan Van Meurs Nijverdal 1975 4:11:04 2:10:02 6:21:09
3 Jan Muller Sprundel 1964 4:15:28 2:17:29 6:32:59
4 Bart Eigenhuis Soest 1967 4:29:53 2:13:58 6:43:53
5 Jasper Van de Reep Driebergen-rijsenburg 1975 4:32:35 2:11:44 6:44:22
6 Jacques (UIT) Wijfje Harmelen 1970 4:41:30 2:20:42 7:02:14
7 Maarten Schon Geldrop 1976 4:40:27 2:22:09 7:02:48
8 Ivo Lustenhouwer Wageningen 1979 4:41:59 2:26:31 7:08:35
9 Wolter De Lange Steenwijk 1979 4:43:09 2:39:23 7:22:49
10 Stefan Beckman Borken (DE) 1959 4:48:19 2:36:11 7:24:39
11 Andreas Weber 45136 Essen (DE) 1967 4:48:19 2:36:11 7:24:39
12 Paul Mignot Amsterdam 1985 4:42:18 2:42:40 7:25:01
13 Sebastiaan Tijsterman Leiden 1975 4:40:29 2:44:22 7:25:01
14 Dik Jagersma Groningen 1954 4:53:09 2:35:36 7:28:49
15 Rob Kelder Rijperkerk 1973 4:56:01 2:39:16 7:35:23
16 Henk Lenderink Ede gld 1951 4:55:16 2:44:47 7:40:22
17 George Ten Kate Amsterdam 1986 4:55:03 2:50:29 7:45:35
18 Jordy Ariens Almere 1981 5:10:58 2:36:19 7:47:36
19 Hans Schoonackers Adegem 9991 (BE) 1969 5:22:11 2:37:36 8:00:02
20 Gerrie Boersma Twijzel 1964 5:13:06 2:59:53 8:13:12
21 Ferry Van der Ent Hoofddorp 1959 5:21:09 2:53:32 8:14:48
22 Ritchie Limaheluw Leeuwarden 1980 5:10:41 3:06:14 8:17:02
23 Derk Prinsen Holten 1969 5:04:56 3:11:49 8:17:02
24 Laurenz Boer Niekerk grootegast 1974 5:13:43 3:03:18 8:17:08
25 Ruben Bergsma Bussum 1981 4:50:43 3:26:59 8:17:46
26 Hans Lems Wateringen 1962 5:24:52 2:53:48 8:18:53
27 Chris Van Beem Geldrop 1972 5:17:46 3:06:31 8:24:33
28 Marek Vis Terheijden 1978 5:17:49 3:06:31 8:24:33
29 Jordi De Vreede 's-gravenhage 1974 5:20:41 3:04:07 8:24:54
30 André Vreeken Haarlem 1963 5:05:23 3:22:12 8:27:40
31 Herman Ebbekink Winschoten 1955 5:25:46 3:02:23 8:28:18
32 Jaap Engelage Midwolda 1960 5:25:43 3:02:25 8:28:18
33 Jeroen Kratz Eindhoven 1974 5:01:42 3:26:27 8:28:20
34 Mo Idrissi Heemskerk 1952 5:32:09 2:59:07 8:31:30
35 Wessel Kranghand Hoogeveen 1966 5:32:12 2:59:20 8:31:44
36 Ernst Jan Vermeulen Putten 1960 5:26:56 3:11:13 8:38:26
37 Ronald Tertoolen Vlaardingen 1963 5:33:37 3:08:05 8:41:50
38 Richard Maquelin Capelle aan den ijssel 1956 5:30:34 3:12:37 8:43:26
39 Alex Michiels Brugge (BE) 1964 5:38:32 3:06:37 8:45:23
40 Roel Kleine Hoogeveen 1966 5:32:14 3:15:21 8:47:47
41 Ruud Fokker Lelystad 1961 5:35:01 3:14:23 8:49:41
42 Theo Slump Groningen 1967 5:36:18 3:15:10 8:51:41
43 Robert Jan Eggens Eelde 1974 5:36:06 3:17:54 8:54:10
44 Carlos Van de Pol Amsterdam 1981 5:37:36 3:16:29 8:54:10
45 Jeroen Reesen Almere 1985 5:12:35 3:42:33 8:55:11
46 Cees Van Reemst Enschede 1953 5:45:04 3:11:28 8:56:47
47 Christiaan Diem Leerdam 1975 5:41:47 3:15:01 8:56:54
48 Frits Van der Lubben Zoetermeer 1958 5:38:18 3:19:11 8:57:41
49 Remco Vanderbrugge Eemnes 1971 5:42:45 3:15:30 8:58:35
50 Henk Harenberg Eibergen 1963 5:38:17 3:22:41 9:01:09
51 Gerbert Olthuis Almelo 1982 5:37:41 3:25:22 9:03:17
52 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 5:50:16 3:17:23 9:07:50
53 Johan Luijken Emmerich (DE) 1964 5:52:13 3:16:45 9:09:13
54 Andries Welles Lippenhuizen 1966 5:56:47 3:18:21 9:15:25