Uitslagenlijst
09-11-2014  Haarlerbergloop  Haarle gem hellendoorn

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 5:16
2 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 5:34
3 Lieke Kleinherenbrink Nieuw heeten 2008 5:38
4 Anne Calkhoven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 6:05
5 Isa Vossebelt Rijssen 2009 6:09
6 Nouk Bakker Den ham ov 2008 6:18
7 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 6:20
8 Sille Bergboer Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 6:24
9 Sophie Steenblik Heeten 2008 6:25
10 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 6:25
11 Nora Boom Apeldoorn 2009 6:41
12 Pien Ten dam Nijverdal 2009 6:42
13 Carmen Bruinsma Hellendoorn 2009 6:45
14 Elise Roelofs Hellendoorn 2009 6:47
15 Lynn Hallink Hellendoorn 2008 6:47
16 Suze Smits Nijverdal 2009 7:23
17 Roos Nij Bijvank Nijverdal 2009 7:24
18 Jasmijn Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 7:49
19 Sophie Daggenvoorde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 8:00
20 Yinthe Daggenvoorde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 8:00
21 Celeste Stegeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 8:04
22 Sam Elders Raalte 2008 8:15
23 Marit Westenik Raalte 2008 8:20
24 Noa Franck Nijverdal 2010 8:26
25 Laureen Verschoor Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 8:43
26 Lieke Spoolder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 8:44
27 Danique Blom Hellendoorn 2010 8:54
28 Linn Luttikhuis Nijverdal 2010 8:59
29 Syen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 9:46

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 4:32
2 Marèll Knobben Nijverdal 2004 4:46
3 Anna De jong Zwolle 2005 4:50
4 Evy Bloemen Nieuw heeten 2006 5:00
5 Kez Aben Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 5:01
6 Lynn Ten Dam Nijverdal 2006 5:06
7 Liv Aben Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 5:22
8 Jeanne Boom Hellendoorn 2007 5:29
9 Melissa Valk Hellendoorn 2005 5:30
10 Mirre Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 5:32
11 Nynke Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2005 5:32
12 Britt Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 5:36
13 Jade Kikkert Nijverdal 2007 5:38
14 Lotte Bruggeman Raalte 2007 5:51
15 Tess Bouwhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 5:53
16 Stevie van Diemen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 5:58
17 Tess Nij Bijvank Nijverdal 2007 6:07
18 Aniek Loozeman Raalte 2007 6:15
19 Amy Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 6:25
20 Britt Damman Raalte 2007 6:48
21 Amber Schuil Heino 2007 7:05
22 Lieke Tibben Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 7:17
23 Fenna Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 7:17
24 Elyn Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 7:30
25 Floor Knobben Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 8:26

Meisjes vanaf 10 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Ruth Boom Hellendoorn 2003 6:41

Jongens t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Luca Koers Goor 2008 5:27
2 Silvan Wijnen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 5:27
3 Jorik Jansen Holleboom Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 5:33
4 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 5:47
5 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 6:07
6 Mark Cents Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 6:09
7 Tim Bouwhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 6:14
8 Joep Veltien Lemelerveld 2009 6:18
9 Niels Calkhoven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 6:22
10 Thomas Knobben Nijverdal 2008 6:23
11 Wes Bergboer Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 6:28
12 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 6:29
13 Jens Kok Lemelerveld 2009 6:41
14 Sven Bloemen Nieuw heeten 2008 6:55
15 Lars Kok Lemelerveld 2009 7:10
16 Kim Kemperman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 7:37
17 Dyon Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 7:45
18 Jelle Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 8:25
19 Jona Bink Dalfsen 2008 11:08

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Jelte Boom Hellendoorn 2005 4:05
2 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 4:08
3 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 4:11
4 Tom Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 4:13
5 Twan Vossebelt Rijssen 2006 4:19
6 Luka Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 4:21
7 Siebe Benes Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 4:23
8 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 4:24
9 Thijmen Knobben Nijverdal 2006 4:26
10 Bjorn Zwerink Raalte 2004 4:29
11 Bastiaan Cents Raalte 2005 4:32
12 Thom Huzen Holten 2004 4:39
13 Tristen Valk Hellendoorn 2005 4:42
14 Bjorn Bruinsma Hellendoorn 2006 4:44
15 Dean Verwaarst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 4:44
16 Ben Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 4:51
17 Gijs Westenik Raalte 2006 4:53
18 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 4:54
19 Sam Veltien Lemelerveld 2007 4:54
20 Stefan Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 4:57
21 Maarten Mollink Nijverdal 2007 4:58
22 Tim Jansen Holleboom Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 4:59
23 Stein Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 5:00
24 Andy Raamsman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 5:00
25 Tom Veltien Lemelerveld 2006 5:00
26 Job Elders Raalte 2006 5:04
27 Maik Groote wolthaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 5:05
28 Timo van Adrighem Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 5:06
29 Luan Daggenvoorde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 5:08
30 Thies Jansen Raalte 2006 5:08
31 Nadal Wijnen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 5:13
32 Stef Eggink Zwolle 2007 5:13
33 Rens Kleinherenbrink Nieuw heeten 2006 5:16
34 Viggo Brinks Holten 2006 5:20
35 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 5:21
36 Ruben Olsman Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 2006 5:23
37 Lars Blankhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 5:37
38 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 5:37
39 Daan Bruggeman Raalte 2004 5:46
40 Jesse Schotman Heino 2006 7:00
41 Sam Franck Nijverdal 2007 7:37
42 Mathé Spoolder Raalte 2006 7:56
43 Stijn Kok Lemelerveld 2007 9:04

Jongens vanaf 10 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Sidney Verschoor Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 4:59

Meisjes t/m 12 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 7:34
2 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 8:01
3 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 8:16
4 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 8:33
5 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 9:01
6 Iris De Haan Raalte 2002 9:06
7 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 9:15
8 Renée Mollink Nijverdal 2002 9:18
9 Silvie Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 9:19
10 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 9:28
11 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 9:29
12 Nina Poppe Zwolle 2003 9:46
13 Jasmijn Postma Hellendoorn 2004 9:55
14 Jill Diekman Raalte 2003 9:58
15 Esmee Olsman Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 2003 9:59
16 Fleur Meijer Raalte 2003 10:08
17 Rosalie Binnenpoorte Raalte 2004 10:15
18 Estée Scheers Nijverdal 2004 10:21
19 Sanne Meijerink Heeten 2004 10:22
20 Lieke Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 10:23
21 Paris Scholten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 10:30
22 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 11:00
23 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 11:05
24 Maury Hogenkamp Nijverdal 2005 11:07
25 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 11:11
26 Nikki Veldkamp Luttenberg 2003 11:20
27 Nomi Kruiper Heeten 2005 11:56
28 Melissa Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 12:12
29 Loes Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 12:24
30 Wieke Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 12:32
31 Shirley Cornelissen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 12:36
32 Susan Bruggeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 12:38
33 Indy Middelkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 12:55
34 Ellis Hauptmeijer Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 12:56
35 Myrthe Schuil Heino 2003 13:19
36 Meike Jellema Nijverdal 2006 13:54
37 Amy Knobben Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 14:14
38 Dion Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 14:43

Meisjes 13 t/m 15 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Lieke Markink Zwolle 2001 8:05
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 8:10
3 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 8:39
4 Emma Westenberg Dedemsvaart 2001 9:13
5 Tessa Kamps Zwolle 2000 9:18
6 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 9:29
7 Britt Veldkamp Luttenberg 2001 9:43
8 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 10:35

Jongens t/m 12 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 7:04
2 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 7:41
3 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 8:05
4 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 8:18
5 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 8:20
6 Gilles Aarts Zwolle 2001 8:23
7 Stijn Van Gurp Heino 2002 8:31
8 Jesper Steegenga Zwolle 2002 8:33
9 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 8:39
10 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 8:41
11 Nikay Maatman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 8:45
12 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 8:46
13 Jonas Phijffers Hellendoorn 2003 8:46
14 Sem Schuurman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 8:47
15 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 8:53
16 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 8:57
17 Dean Raamsman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 8:58
18 Brent Dekker Hellendoorn 2005 9:00
19 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 9:03
20 Quinn Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 9:10
21 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 9:19
22 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 9:22
23 Sem Heuven Raalte 2004 9:23
24 Koen De winter Deventer 2006 9:25
25 Rinse Heuvink Marienheem 2002 9:25
26 Niek Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2003 9:30
27 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 9:34
28 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 9:36
29 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 9:37
30 Max De winter Deventer 2008 9:43
31 Jerom Kappert Luttenberg 2003 9:43
32 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 9:57
33 Léon Stok Raalte 2002 10:07
34 Ozzy Roesink Heino 2002 10:08
35 Tygo Akkersdijk Marienheem 2006 10:17
36 Lenny Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2004 10:17
37 Wout Maatman Luttenberg 2003 10:21
38 Chiel Bakker Den ham ov 2006 10:21
39 Daan Bruggeman Raalte 2004 10:25
40 Milan Mijsters Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 10:34
41 Tim Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2005 10:40
42 Brian Schotman Marienheem 2002 10:42
43 Joël Galgenbeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 10:44
44 Danny Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 10:45
45 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 10:46
46 Thomas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2002 10:48
47 Ties Meijerink Heeten 2005 11:20
48 Milan Harbrink Zwolle 2004 12:11
49 Ludo Stok Raalte 2004 12:15
50 JESSE Jellema Nijverdal 2007 12:24
51 Iloy Hogenkamp Nijverdal 2004 13:28

Jongens 13 t/m 15 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 7:08
2 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 7:29
3 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 7:35
4 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 7:41
5 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 7:53
6 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 7:53
7 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 8:03
8 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 8:15
9 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 8:44
10 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 8:45
11 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 8:46
12 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 8:58
13 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 9:07
14 Thomas Olsman Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 2001 9:13
15 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 2001 10:10

Jongens vanaf 16 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Alwi Knobben Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 14:16

Bedrijven  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2014 30:11 30:34
2 Salland Centraal 1 Raalte 2014 30:29 31:05
3 Salland Makelaardij 1 Raalte 2014 32:01 32:39

Dames (t/m 39 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 1991 19:51 19:53
2 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 19:57 20:00
3 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 21:38 21:44
4 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 21:54 22:00
5 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 22:39 22:51
6 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 23:04 23:15
7 Nicole Hemmink Raalte 1987 23:09 23:28
8 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 23:40 23:57
9 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 24:02 24:09
10 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 24:11 24:28
11 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 24:19 24:34
12 Lisa Overmars Wijhe 1992 24:47 24:58
13 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 24:57 25:05
14 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 24:41 25:08
15 Heleen Baarslag Lettele 1987 24:55 25:19
16 Inge Bruggeman Heino 1980 25:03 25:20
17 Euthalia Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1976 25:12 25:31
18 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 24:46 25:37
19 Lyan Blikman Nijverdal 1987 25:23 25:37
20 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 25:45 26:07
21 Mel Endeman Raalte 1980 25:43 26:15
22 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 26:06 26:43
23 Hanneke Kolthof-ten Dam Nijverdal 1986 26:00 26:56
24 Mieke Bosch-ten Dam Nijverdal 1984 26:01 26:57
25 Annemieke Kolthof Nijverdal 1975 26:28 26:57
26 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 26:48 27:02
27 Jetske Evers Marienheem 1996 27:01 27:09
28 Marieke Hendriks Raalte 1976 27:02 27:21
29 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 27:00 27:26
30 Danielle Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1977 26:56 27:34
31 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 27:17 27:41
32 Sabine Van den born Nijverdal 1978 27:47 27:57
33 Manon Post Lemele 1989 27:19 28:06
34 Karin Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 27:53 28:08
35 Daniëlle Koopman Deventer 1990 27:56 28:10
36 Anouk Laing Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 27:58 28:16
37 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 27:56 28:19
38 S. Biemans Nijverdal 1996 27:43 28:20
39 Kari Olthof Zwolle 1984 27:04 28:25
40 Karin Bruggeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1982 28:14 28:29
41 Elise Siemens Zwolle 1978 28:17 28:33
42 Brenda Martens Ommen 1987 27:54 28:37
43 Stella Van de Velden Nijverdal 1978 27:34 28:37
44 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 28:16 28:41
45 Linda Slaat Goor 1987 27:37 28:42
46 Joyce Van de velde Nijverdal 1977 27:32 28:45
47 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 28:00 28:49
48 Merlin Boksebeld Luttenberg 1992 28:27 28:51
49 Else-Miek Holtmaat Raalte 1984 28:15 28:53
50 Ingrid Haverkamp Lochem 1986 27:35 28:54
51 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 28:33 28:54
52 Emmy Ten Hove Raalte 1982 28:06 28:54
53 Marije Melaard Nijverdal 1990 28:21 28:56
54 Nancy Laing Hellendoorn 1979 28:37 28:56
55 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 28:17 28:56
56 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 28:33 28:58
57 Karin Bessembinder Eindhoven 1988 27:39 28:59
58 Dian Van Wietmarschen Heino 2000 28:26 29:04
59 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 28:54 29:08
60 Ellis Hegeman Hellendoorn 1979 28:14 29:10
61 Audrey Jansen Raalte 1975 28:54 29:12
62 Elvira Waanders Goor 1989 28:06 29:14
63 Agnes Ten hove Raalte 1981 28:30 29:14
64 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 28:40 29:18
65 Hilde Boschloo Olst 1985 28:10 29:28
66 Chanine Krisman Raalte 1990 28:16 29:29
67 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 29:03 29:30
68 Nienke Ter Hedde Hellendoorn 1998 28:27 29:30
69 Amber Ten Hove Hellendoorn 1999 28:28 29:31
70 Lianne Haarman Raalte 1988 28:46 29:37
71 Jo-ann Wijermars Raalte 1993 28:48 29:38
72 Lotte Rensen Raalte 1985 29:11 29:40
73 Inge Oortwijn Luttenberg 1985 29:11 29:40
74 Rianne Homan-Brummelman Goor 1984 28:39 29:43
75 Ingrid Kerkdijk Zwolle 1977 28:43 29:44
76 Marlou Alferink Raalte 1991 29:09 29:51
77 Nadhie Laing Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 29:37 29:56
78 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 29:48 30:09
79 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 28:58 30:13
80 Ilse Meulman Hellendoorn 1977 30:08 30:18
81 Lotte Booijink Raalte 1986 29:31 30:19
82 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 29:10 30:20
83 Muriël Mollink Nijverdal 1992 30:09 30:27
84 Armanda Beuze Wierden 1987 29:21 30:33
85 Karin Veltkamp Harfsen 1984 29:47 30:37
86 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 29:23 30:38
87 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 29:24 30:38
88 Lieneke Maatman Raalte 1987 29:24 30:39
89 Angelique Koers Markelo 1981 29:49 30:39
90 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 29:51 30:41
91 Marloes De Haan Raalte 1977 30:15 30:42
92 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 29:57 30:42
93 Debbie Vloedgraven Hellendoorn 1979 30:37 30:48
94 Mariël Luttenberg Hellendoorn 1982 29:45 30:49
95 Deborah Schuijl Zwolle 1986 29:54 30:51
96 Ilze Hondshorst Raalte 1985 30:16 30:55
97 Marloes Overmars Nijverdal 1987 29:45 31:02
98 Marlise Evers Nijverdal 1982 30:13 31:14
99 Charissa Hollegien Holten 1980 30:39 31:27
100 Leonie Vloedgraven Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 30:33 31:32
101 Maureen Cents Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 30:34 31:32
102 Inge Peters Groningen 1993 30:59 31:32
103 Lian Van 't Erve Nijverdal 1981 30:49 31:35
104 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 31:04 31:39
105 Susan Bentert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 30:42 31:40
106 Saskia Schulting Raalte 1975 30:55 31:42
107 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 31:15 31:43
108 Marielle Nijland Nijverdal 1986 30:27 31:44
109 Esther Meulman Hellendoorn 1979 31:38 31:49
110 Annelie Degens Marienheem 1980 31:53 32:09
111 Anne-Louise Hogenkamp Almelo 1996 31:34 32:10
112 Lobke Knobben Nijverdal 1997 31:36 32:11
113 Petra Elders Raalte 1975 31:04 32:13
114 Marleen Holtkuile Nieuw heeten 1974 31:04 32:13
115 Sandra Heuver Hellendoorn 1979 31:19 32:17
116 Josita Luttenberg Hellendoorn 1977 31:30 32:34
117 Anouk Mars Raalte 1986 31:36 32:38
118 Sanne Mars Deventer 1989 31:36 32:38
119 Lieke Henning Raalte 1986 31:38 32:57
120 Femke Rensen Raalte 1988 32:44 33:04
121 Renate Kleverwal Nieuw heeten 1976 31:55 33:04
122 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 32:21 33:05
123 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 32:40 33:06
124 Lonneke Lenferink Zwolle 1988 32:05 33:08
125 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1980 32:30 33:09
126 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 32:33 33:10
127 Nicole Jansen Wierden 1988 32:01 33:13
128 Lizan Westenenk Raalte 1995 32:39 33:26
129 Elise Jorink 's-hertogenbosch 1995 32:30 33:28
130 Marloes Haanstra Den ham ov 1981 32:31 33:28
131 Susan Bakker Den ham ov 1984 32:31 33:28
132 Maaike Vd Burg Wierden 1976 32:21 33:29
133 Karin Lorkeers Raalte 1987 32:11 33:30
134 Fieke Haverkate Goor 1991 32:41 33:46
135 Sharon Bruggeman Nijverdal 1987 32:51 34:07
136 Lisa Ruiter Raalte 1994 32:58 34:11
137 Marloes Middelkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1990 33:13 34:11
138 Mandy Dommerholt Bathmen 1991 33:28 34:12
139 Edith Lokate Haarle gem hellendoorn 1974 33:35 34:28
140 Inge Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1993 33:28 34:43
141 Eline Meijerink Heeten 1986 33:57 34:48
142 Dorien Knobben Nijverdal 1982 35:10 35:20
143 Celie Journee Raalte 1981 34:57 35:25
144 Marjoke Kleine Schaars Olst 1990 34:27 35:45
145 Dominique Smeenk Hellendoorn 1978 34:51 35:52
146 Renate Nijkamp Raalte 1977 34:37 35:55
147 Wendy Waanders Goor 1986 35:04 36:11
148 Ilse Gerritsen Eerbeek 1979 35:36 36:34
149 Geronce Leusink Zwartsluis 1993 36:46 37:52
150 Paula Horenberg Raalte 1991 37:12 37:59
151 Sophie Wichers Schreur Heeten 1998 38:07 38:55
152 Karin Dam Wierden 1988 37:54 39:03

Dames (vanaf 40 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 21:31 21:40
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:12 22:15
3 Ria Roosink Rijssen 1961 22:07 22:19
4 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 22:42 22:53
5 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 22:48 23:01
6 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 23:31 23:40
7 Hermie Drenth Zwolle 1967 23:29 23:41
8 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 23:42 23:56
9 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 23:56 24:03
10 Erna Bronsvoort Markelo 1966 23:50 24:05
11 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 24:56 25:33
12 Maroesja Van Beek Nijverdal 1973 26:17 26:26
13 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 26:44 26:58
14 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 26:41 27:03
15 Jeanine Kappert Luttenberg 1969 27:09 27:23
16 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:20 27:29
17 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 26:57 27:31
18 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 27:20 27:38
19 Susanne Koster Rijssen 1972 27:26 27:41
20 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 27:30 27:52
21 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:33 27:56
22 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 27:43 28:00
23 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 27:42 28:00
24 Erna Ellens Wijhe 1967 27:49 28:10
25 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 27:52 28:21
26 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 27:58 28:28
27 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 28:11 28:30
28 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 28:16 28:35
29 Carlien Bouwmeester Nijverdal 1972 28:04 28:37
30 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 28:15 28:37
31 Diny Baakman Didam 1951 28:06 28:55
32 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 28:39 29:01
33 Karin Jansman Dalmsholte 1965 28:51 29:27
34 Karin Oosterhuis Bathmen 1971 28:26 29:28
35 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 29:12 29:33
36 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 29:10 29:34
37 Esther Schulten Raalte 1972 28:35 29:38
38 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 28:25 29:38
39 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 29:14 29:43
40 José Jorink Raalte 1968 29:30 29:51
41 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 29:09 29:53
42 Betsy De jonge Nijverdal 1969 29:19 29:54
43 Ellen Hopster Nijverdal 1970 29:20 29:54
44 Wilma Slag Nijverdal 1959 29:25 29:55
45 Sonja Nijhoff Lemele 1971 28:56 29:56
46 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 29:51 30:14
47 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 29:53 30:15
48 Leni Schrijver Heeten 1971 29:55 30:23
49 Petra Streng Heeten 1958 29:36 30:26
50 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 30:08 30:33
51 Wilma Giezen Hellendoorn 1969 30:14 30:34
52 Machteld Nielander Lemelerveld 1973 29:48 30:42
53 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 30:20 30:45
54 Annemieke Meijerink Holten 1969 29:35 30:49
55 Heidi Van't ende Raalte 1971 30:09 30:54
56 Nicole Ter Hedde Hellendoorn 1971 30:01 30:57
57 Molly Miller Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 29:45 30:59
58 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 29:58 31:11
59 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 30:39 31:13
60 Annette Wilde Markelo 1967 30:27 31:27
61 Erna Leunk Markelo 1968 30:27 31:27
62 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 30:28 31:38
63 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 31:28 31:42
64 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 30:40 31:42
65 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 30:39 31:42
66 Liesbeth Bergsma Hellendoorn 1971 31:09 31:58
67 Fenna Hiemstra Lemelerveld 1961 31:05 31:59
68 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 31:08 32:01
69 Marga Ten Hove Hellendoorn 1968 31:27 32:23
70 Geertje Dingemans Haarle gem hellendoorn 1952 32:06 32:31
71 Leonie Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1966 31:51 32:58
72 Rie Bruggeman Raalte 1963 32:37 33:06
73 Agnes Tuink Raalte 1963 32:37 33:07
74 Erna Veldkamp Nijverdal 1967 32:13 33:21
75 Ans Hamelink Raalte 1964 33:06 33:24
76 Henny Holleboom Holten 1968 32:12 33:26
77 Kristel Leerkes Raalte 1973 32:29 33:28
78 Irene Timmer-Bekker Nijverdal 1967 33:11 33:30
79 Clasien Hegeman-Valk Hellendoorn 1963 32:52 33:30
80 Marloes Tutert Lettele 1973 32:54 33:54
81 Anja Te Boekhorst Lettele 1972 32:56 33:55
82 Liane Meijer 's-heerenberg 1969 33:06 33:59
83 Inge Jansen Zeddam 1970 33:08 34:00
84 Annemiek Derks Laag zuthem 1967 33:00 34:00
85 Mariejan Weseldijk Dalfsen 1971 33:40 34:12
86 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 33:36 34:16
87 Karin Schuurman Lemelerveld 1963 33:20 34:16
88 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 33:30 34:22
89 Heleen Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 33:01 34:25
90 Ingrid Braker Nijverdal 1969 33:45 34:40
91 Thea Herik Raalte 1961 33:37 34:42
92 Diana Jansen Nijverdal 1963 34:01 34:56
93 Jacqueline Bruggeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 33:50 34:57
94 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 34:12 35:01
95 Karin Ten Brinke Nijverdal 1969 34:30 35:04
96 Marjan Wijnhoff-Schuiterd Hoge hexel 1967 34:02 35:13
97 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 35:02 35:18
98 Anja Van Rossum Raalte 1967 34:46 35:51
99 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 35:39 36:35
100 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 36:01 37:13
101 Christel Jonkman Raalte 1969 38:14 39:06
102 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 39:27 40:15

Heren (t/m 39 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 17:01 17:03
2 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 17:50 17:52
3 Steven Van den Bosch Zwolle 1986 17:58 18:01
4 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 18:12 18:14
5 Danny Paalman Holten 1992 18:15 18:18
6 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 18:33 18:35
7 Joni Van Loon Okkenbroek 1988 18:29 18:35
8 Martijn Kamphorst Twello 1991 18:36 18:39
9 Ronald Kuin Deventer 1987 18:43 18:45
10 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 18:50 18:53
11 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 19:01 19:04
12 Joris Roosink Rijssen 1998 19:05 19:06
13 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 19:21 19:25
14 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:26 19:33
15 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 19:34 19:38
16 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 19:41 19:47
17 Cas Bleeker Kampen 1990 19:37 19:49
18 Sjoerd Franck Nijverdal 1975 19:43 19:49
19 Wynand Fokkert Zwolle 1977 19:48 19:52
20 Roy Van Os Nijverdal 1999 19:55 19:59
21 Davied Meerstra Deventer 1992 19:51 20:00
22 Bertho Ter Avest Hellendoorn 1985 20:03 20:09
23 Chiel Van den Born Nijverdal 1979 20:19 20:27
24 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:26 20:30
25 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:27 20:30
26 Yannick Mijsters Holten 1996 19:49 20:31
27 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 20:05 20:31
28 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 20:29 20:38
29 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:48 20:51
30 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 20:54 20:58
31 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 21:10 21:15
32 Jan Pongers Markelo 1987 21:08 21:21
33 Richard Dekker Nijverdal 1975 21:15 21:23
34 Niels Van Coeverden Holten 1995 20:41 21:23
35 Ruben Nijenhuis Holten 1998 20:46 21:27
36 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 1985 21:17 21:28
37 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 21:06 21:30
38 Maurice Nijenkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1978 21:33 21:35
39 Jur Heerink Lemelerveld 1998 21:42 21:48
40 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 21:59 22:03
41 Freddie Spanhak Zwolle 1982 22:06 22:11
42 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 22:06 22:14
43 JJ Meendering Deventer 1986 22:10 22:23
44 Mark Wolfkamp Nijverdal 1985 21:50 22:25
45 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 22:31 22:46
46 Maarten Kremers Nijverdal 1988 22:40 22:52
47 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 22:57 23:01
48 Clemens Willems Raalte 1976 22:59 23:04
49 Lars Spijkerman Nijverdal 2001 22:37 23:15
50 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:09 23:15
51 Ruben Meijerink Nijmegen 1996 23:11 23:16
52 Rob Middelkamp Hellendoorn 1981 22:55 23:26
53 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 23:21 23:26
54 Jasper Van der Kolk Deventer 1988 23:15 23:27
55 Kelvin Lubbers Raalte 1993 22:58 23:29
56 Stijn Jansonius Apeldoorn 1999 23:29 23:32
57 Kees Martens Ommen 1983 22:52 23:33
58 Bram Drees Nijverdal 1986 23:08 23:35
59 Mark Peters Zwolle 1991 22:39 23:35
60 Rick Stevens Hellendoorn 1980 23:05 23:36
61 Wesley Lubbers Raalte 1994 23:10 23:45
62 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 23:36 23:46
63 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 23:45 24:00
64 Stan Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1997 23:54 24:01
65 Rick Huzen Holten 2003 23:18 24:17
66 Nathan Hofman Holten 2001 23:17 24:18
67 Mart Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 1990 23:09 24:21
68 Bjorn Overdijk Zwolle 1981 23:50 24:45
69 Teun Gorter Nijverdal 2001 24:23 24:46
70 Jesse Linthorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 24:28 24:50
71 Jeroen Brinkhuis Raalte 1991 24:43 25:06
72 Ruud Marsman Raalte 1984 24:58 25:14
73 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 24:52 25:16
74 Demian Jansen Nijverdal 1982 25:13 25:26
75 Thijs Plattel Raalte 1980 24:54 25:27
76 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:47 25:27
77 Patrick Harbers Nijverdal 1988 25:16 25:28
78 Gerben Beunk Bathmen 1988 25:07 25:38
79 Yvo Rutgers Hellendoorn 1981 25:31 25:43
80 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 25:44 25:51
81 Jan Dasselaar Hellendoorn 1980 25:22 25:53
82 Luuk Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 25:32 25:55
83 Bas Poppe Almelo 2003 25:14 26:00
84 Kaj Bakker Raalte 1999 26:00 26:27
85 Mark Oostewechel Heeten 1975 26:34 26:43
86 P. De Wit Zwolle 1978 25:46 27:06
87 Tjeerd Fontein Raalte 1986 26:26 27:12
88 Klaas-Jelmer Sixma Zwolle 1984 26:25 27:27
89 Ruben Besten Lochem 2000 26:40 27:29
90 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 26:53 27:33
91 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 27:26 27:35
92 Bas Jan Te Brake Hellendoorn 1978 27:51 28:01
93 Frank Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1975 26:57 28:18
94 Frank Bergman Nijverdal 1991 27:42 28:19
95 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 27:40 28:28
96 Hendrik Pelleboer Olst 1982 27:20 28:37
97 Mark Bruggeman Heino 1981 27:54 28:38
98 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 28:12 29:03
99 Thomas Schulte Nijverdal 1981 28:42 29:18
100 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 29:03 29:21
101 Thomas Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 28:54 29:26
102 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 28:37 29:29
103 Wesley Masman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 28:37 29:46
104 Jasper Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2001 29:08 29:47
105 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 29:45 30:08
106 Niels Roesink Nijverdal 1979 30:04 31:26
107 Jeroen Romate Nijverdal 1980 30:39 31:55
108 Edwin Van de Velde Nijverdal 1986 30:54 32:10
109 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 31:30 32:51
110 Roy Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2000 33:24 33:56
111 Erwin Schrijver Raalte 1978 32:38 33:58
112 Emile Zwerink Zwolle 1984 33:07 34:27
113 Richard Henrik Gorssel 1980 34:21 35:32
114 Caroline Portier Lemelerveld 1976 39:28 40:47

Heren (vanaf 40 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 18:35 18:37
2 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 19:13 19:15
3 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 19:35 19:38
4 Marco Kuipers Nijverdal 1965 20:15 20:21
5 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:21 20:23
6 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 20:25 20:29
7 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 20:33 20:36
8 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 20:34 20:39
9 Evert Van den Bosch Ommen 1958 20:36 20:41
10 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 20:52 20:53
11 Jeroen Steenblik Heeten 1971 20:49 20:55
12 Wieger Wiggemans Deventer 1961 20:51 20:56
13 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1970 20:55 21:02
14 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 21:13 21:17
15 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:26 21:29
16 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 21:29 21:33
17 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 21:36 21:41
18 Bert Nijkamp Almelo 1956 21:50 21:55
19 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 21:49 21:58
20 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 21:46 22:02
21 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 22:00 22:05
22 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 22:00 22:08
23 Timo De jong Zwolle 1970 21:55 22:10
24 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 22:12 22:19
25 Mark Wijdenes Zwolle 1968 21:51 22:31
26 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 22:28 22:32
27 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 22:27 22:34
28 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:40 22:47
29 Paul Floor Zwolle 1959 22:57 23:07
30 Richard Poppe Almelo 1966 22:24 23:10
31 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 23:14 23:22
32 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 23:17 23:24
33 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 22:45 23:29
34 Freddie Vrugteman Goor 1971 23:01 23:34
35 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 23:06 23:40
36 René Westenenk Raalte 1966 23:29 23:49
37 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 23:43 23:53
38 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 23:32 23:55
39 Tom Ogink Raalte 1955 23:49 23:56
40 Simon Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 23:15 23:58
41 Ed Thien Olst 1955 24:03 24:14
42 Peter Fredriks Zwolle 1964 24:07 24:16
43 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 24:12 24:19
44 Iwan Boessenkool Hellendoorn 1964 24:07 24:20
45 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 24:11 24:20
46 Andre Gorter Nijverdal 1970 24:20 24:46
47 Sander Blankhorst Nijverdal 1972 23:48 24:53
48 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 24:43 24:59
49 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 24:24 25:00
50 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 24:38 25:01
51 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 24:44 25:11
52 Ric Brand Holten 1974 25:02 25:13
53 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 24:50 25:15
54 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 25:06 25:18
55 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 23:57 25:19
56 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 24:52 25:33
57 Gerhard Blikman Nijverdal 1949 25:23 25:37
58 Ate Smit Olst 1960 25:29 25:41
59 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 25:06 25:52
60 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 25:43 25:53
61 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 25:40 25:54
62 Ronald Temmink Heino 1968 26:03 26:20
63 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 26:16 26:40
64 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 26:01 26:52
65 Alex Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 25:55 26:59
66 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:26 27:11
67 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 26:57 27:13
68 Berend Jan Sterken Nieuwleusen 1951 26:48 27:15
69 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 26:37 27:16
70 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 26:33 27:18
71 Bert Olsman Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1969 26:56 27:30
72 Theo Vlaskamp Raalte 1953 27:05 27:33
73 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 27:23 27:37
74 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 26:57 27:51
75 Gerard Harleman Schalkhaar 1947 27:37 28:04
76 Frank Jansonius Apeldoorn 1963 27:33 28:14
77 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 28:14 28:21
78 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 27:46 28:29
79 Martin Weijers 's-heerenberg 1969 27:40 28:33
80 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 28:31 28:43
81 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 28:12 28:50
82 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 28:41 29:01
83 Johan Kamp Nijverdal 1968 27:57 29:06
84 Marcel Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 28:19 29:08
85 Wilfred Wijnhoff Hoge hexel 1969 27:58 29:10
86 Marco Van beek Castricum 1972 28:32 29:14
87 Peter Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 28:15 29:27
88 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 28:51 29:34
89 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 29:24 29:38
90 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 29:08 29:38
91 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 28:59 29:40
92 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 29:23 29:44
93 Dirk Kissing Almelo 1958 29:10 29:49
94 Jeroen Piksen Hellendoorn 1956 28:58 29:53
95 Piet Elzinga Nieuwleusen 1956 29:30 30:01
96 Wilco Tibben Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 28:54 30:02
97 Jos Fikken Nijverdal 1962 29:15 30:26
98 Wim Brinks Holten 1942 29:56 30:27
99 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 29:51 30:32
100 Cosmas Jorink Raalte 1969 30:11 30:36
101 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 29:41 30:38
102 Gerrit Jan Meijer Markelo 1967 29:50 30:39
103 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 29:19 30:42
104 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 29:58 30:45
105 Mark Anneveld Bathmen 1971 29:54 30:56
106 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 30:28 30:59
107 Johnny Lokate Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 30:53 31:46
108 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 31:27 32:34
109 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 32:04 32:55
110 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 32:45 33:16
111 Eduard Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 33:25 33:57
112 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 33:37 34:34
113 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 33:39 34:51
114 Alwi Knobben Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 34:02 35:13
115 René Mars Wijhe 1967 35:03 36:19
116 Jan Beuze Nijverdal 1960 35:58 37:07
117 Appie Van der parren Deventer 1950 37:40 38:21
118 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 38:35 39:42

Bedrijven  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 1&al Reclame 2 Raalte 2014 45:34 46:07
2 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2014 52:18 52:46

Dames (t/m 39 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Vanessa Lorkeers Hellendoorn 1977 43:44 43:48
2 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 43:55 43:59
3 Marieka Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 44:46 44:53
4 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 46:50 46:57
5 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 47:53 47:59
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 48:41 48:48
7 Mirella Koenjer Raalte 1976 50:30 51:08
8 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 51:21 51:57
9 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 52:16 52:26
10 Melissa Aal Nijverdal 1996 52:17 52:40
11 Fiona Markus Apeldoorn 1978 52:47 53:02
12 Edith Stegema Raalte 1979 52:56 53:17
13 Jorien Van Haarst Nijverdal 1987 52:38 53:20
14 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 53:20 53:29
15 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 53:36 53:44
16 Frederiek Hunneman Nijverdal 1984 53:51 53:59
17 Sharon Cents Zaltbommel 1983 53:55 54:19
18 Petra Van Werven Zwolle 1985 55:28 56:09
19 Jennieke Slettenhaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1989 56:33 57:25
20 Ilona Borkent-teela Nijverdal 1985 57:35 57:44
21 Kirsten Aalders Hellendoorn 1982 57:12 58:01
22 Tineke Boom Apeldoorn 1985 57:17 58:03
23 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 58:03 58:16
24 Anne In de Wal Lemelerveld 1995 59:44 1:00:36
25 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 1:02:02 1:02:46
26 Lisanne Gerritzen Lemelerveld 1989 1:06:14 1:06:48
27 Mariska Geerts Vriezenveen 1984 1:09:30 1:10:15

Dames (vanaf 40 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 45:40 45:47
2 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 46:32 46:45
3 Angelino Van Wietmarschen Heino 1970 47:04 47:17
4 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 48:53 49:04
5 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 49:30 49:35
6 Joke Immerzeel Naaldwijk 1960 49:48 49:57
7 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 49:39 50:03
8 Anja Beldman Holten 1971 50:33 50:54
9 Karin Ten Hoorn Hengelo ov 1970 50:43 51:31
10 Marg Koopmans Heino 1973 50:59 51:39
11 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 52:47 52:53
12 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 53:00 53:31
13 Karin Hannink Raalte 1974 53:08 53:39
14 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 1968 53:00 53:42
15 Dinie Pasman Holten 1959 53:23 54:16
16 Yolanda Wensink Nijverdal 1969 54:02 54:21
17 Lidwien Swartjes Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 54:09 54:43
18 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 54:25 54:57
19 Brigitte Hendriks Boers Almelo 1968 54:28 55:23
20 Janet Mensink Zwolle 1972 54:41 55:24
21 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 54:54 55:25
22 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 54:48 55:27
23 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 54:39 55:31
24 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 55:05 55:35
25 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 1961 55:57 56:38
26 Gea Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1963 57:04 57:58
27 Annemarie Kelder Goor 1972 57:25 58:13
28 Marcia Nijenkamp Hellendoorn 1972 57:27 58:17
29 Ingrid (UIT) Engbers-Krijt Hellendoorn 1971 57:26 58:17
30 Brenda Van Petersen Hellendoorn 1973 57:56 58:46
31 Mirjan Hutten Raalte 1969 59:09 59:48
32 Joke Nijland Holten 1958 59:03 59:56
33 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 59:31 1:00:04
34 Anita Laing Haarle gem hellendoorn 1964 59:18 1:00:17
35 Jannie Pekkeriet Hellendoorn 1962 59:28 1:00:19
36 Sonja Veldkamp Heino 1963 1:00:02 1:00:35
37 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 1:00:38 1:01:03
38 Inge Campanje Nijverdal 1970 1:01:36 1:02:22
39 Mariëtte Schoorlemmer Heeten 1964 1:02:48 1:03:11
40 Carla Slootman Heeten 1968 1:02:48 1:03:11
41 Teuni Van den Bosch Hellendoorn 1972 1:06:31 1:07:17

Heren (t/m 39 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ruud Boom Nieuw heeten 1991 37:15 37:16
2 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 37:18 37:19
3 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 37:18 37:20
4 Erben Wennemars Dalfsen 1975 39:18 39:21
5 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 39:24 39:27
6 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 39:40 39:43
7 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 39:46 39:52
8 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 39:48 39:59
9 Christiaan Tempelman Zaltbommel 1984 39:50 40:07
10 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 40:08 40:10
11 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 41:24 41:27
12 Eelco Van der Heide Ommen 1984 41:23 41:27
13 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:28 41:30
14 Jordy Beekman Raalte 1991 41:26 41:32
15 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 41:37 41:57
16 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1977 42:00 42:05
17 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 41:29 42:17
18 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 42:18 42:22
19 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 42:14 42:25
20 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 42:22 42:26
21 Ron Jansman Raalte 1991 42:33 43:20
22 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 43:05 43:20
23 Julian Salet Zwolle 1997 43:23 43:41
24 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 43:32 43:41
25 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 43:40 43:43
26 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 43:42 43:46
27 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 43:50 44:07
28 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 44:19 44:21
29 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 44:25 44:29
30 Onno Poorterman Nijverdal 1982 43:55 44:30
31 Dennis Oosterhuis Raalte 1987 44:26 44:40
32 Jos Scholten Zwolle 1986 44:46 44:52
33 Patrick Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 44:50 44:55
34 Erik De Knoop Deventer 1976 44:58 45:06
35 Mark Verschoor Nijverdal 1976 45:15 45:22
36 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 45:11 45:25
37 Joost Van Egmond Nijverdal 1993 44:47 45:28
38 Simon Marsman Raalte 1987 44:35 45:31
39 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 45:32 45:39
40 Emil Goosen Groningen 1990 45:30 45:39
41 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 46:06 46:12
42 Patrick Van Koulil Zwolle 1986 45:27 46:16
43 Chiel Berends Haarle gem hellendoorn 1990 46:10 46:46
44 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 46:52 46:57
45 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 46:40 47:06
46 Wout Schutte Nieuw heeten 1983 46:51 47:08
47 Jan Poortman Holten 1976 46:52 47:11
48 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 47:05 47:31
49 Harrie Meesters Marienheem 1990 46:47 47:32
50 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 47:11 47:35
51 Michel Schuiling Nijverdal 1983 46:50 47:38
52 Thomas De Vos Wijhe 1985 46:58 47:48
53 Djin Ysseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 47:00 47:49
54 Maarten Kuiper Zwolle 1979 47:21 48:10
55 Peter Schrijver Raalte 1990 47:22 48:18
56 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 48:16 48:24
57 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 48:03 48:27
58 Rob Wiefferink Raalte 1990 47:33 48:29
59 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 48:24 48:40
60 Bilal jr Durmaz Nijverdal 1996 48:10 48:55
61 Erik Hekkert Wijhe 1978 48:20 48:58
62 Sander Hofstee Nijverdal 1977 48:23 49:03
63 Jochem Hofstede Nijverdal 1975 48:46 49:07
64 Denny Van den Berg Nijverdal 1994 48:50 49:13
65 Wim Van Oijk Nijverdal 1986 48:38 49:14
66 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 49:12 49:21
67 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 49:35 49:50
68 Joris Dieterman Raalte 1990 48:58 49:55
69 Roy Kieftenbeld Raalte 1978 49:46 49:56
70 Mark Hollegien Raalte 1987 49:13 50:06
71 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 49:39 50:11
72 Martijn Jacobs Hellendoorn 1979 49:45 50:40
73 G.J. Teela Rijssen 1983 50:42 50:53
74 Chris Noltes Nijverdal 1981 50:36 50:54
75 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 50:26 50:59
76 Rens Ten Tusscher Raalte 1987 50:07 51:01
77 Rogier Lukas Ommen 1980 50:15 51:04
78 Sebastiaan Berns Nijverdal 1980 50:45 51:06
79 Roy Blankhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 50:24 51:22
80 Gerco Bakker Den ham ov 1982 51:02 51:29
81 Frank Pohlmann Raalte 1977 50:50 51:36
82 Michel Bartelink Heino 1975 51:17 51:56
83 Sem Spijkerman Marienheem 1997 52:04 52:34
84 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 52:21 52:52
85 André Balster Zwolle 1982 52:35 53:14
86 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 53:16 54:03
87 Erwin Tempert Hellendoorn 1983 53:27 54:09
88 Emiel Schrijver Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 53:36 54:13
89 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 54:08 54:24
90 Marc Simons Luttenberg 1979 53:36 54:29
91 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 53:37 54:29
92 Jeffrey Mooibroek Nijverdal 1986 54:11 54:34
93 Ernst Kamp Nijverdal 1985 54:28 54:47
94 Jaap Sterken Punthorst 1984 55:08 55:48
95 Rob Heethaar Raalte 1982 55:13 55:51
96 Yvar Hallink Hellendoorn 1978 55:39 56:34
97 Michel Hogenkamp Nijverdal 1976 57:00 57:54
98 Erik Ter harmsel Nijverdal 1975 57:08 58:01
99 René Harmsen Raalte 1980 59:26 1:00:12
100 William Kemperman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 1:00:38 1:01:21

Heren (vanaf 40 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 35:56 35:57
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:45 37:47
3 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 38:46 38:48
4 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 38:54 38:56
5 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 39:09 39:11
6 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 39:23 39:25
7 Clemens Krus Kilder 1966 39:26 39:29
8 Roel jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 39:34 39:36
9 Rick Van de Kamp Hengelo ov 1970 39:37 39:51
10 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 40:31 40:33
11 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem 1974 40:34 40:38
12 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1961 41:09 41:11
13 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 41:16 41:18
14 Henk Besten Heino 1962 41:17 41:20
15 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 41:18 41:21
16 Arjan Rorije- BB-lopers Dalfsen 1974 41:35 41:42
17 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 41:55 42:00
18 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 42:19 42:33
19 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 42:42 42:47
20 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 42:51 42:59
21 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 42:55 43:02
22 Ton Lubbers Valthe 1966 42:35 43:15
23 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 43:21 43:26
24 Jan Lubbers Raalte 1966 43:17 43:28
25 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 43:29 43:33
26 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 43:24 43:37
27 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 43:37 43:42
28 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 43:36 43:45
29 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 43:41 43:46
30 Robert Ten Hove Hellendoorn 1970 43:41 43:48
31 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 44:00 44:04
32 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 43:57 44:08
33 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 44:08 44:13
34 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 44:13 44:17
35 Dennis Visser Nijverdal 1974 44:22 44:33
36 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 44:02 44:33
37 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 44:31 44:40
38 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 44:23 44:48
39 Frans Noordman Heino 1966 44:47 45:04
40 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 44:47 45:05
41 Rene Groote schaarsberg Raalte 1970 44:53 45:07
42 Herman Broekhuis Deventer 1964 45:07 45:15
43 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 45:11 45:28
44 Gerben Bisschop Lemelerveld 1972 45:04 45:29
45 Arnoud Jansen Heino 1967 45:32 46:00
46 Henk Grootherder Wierden 1966 45:41 46:07
47 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 45:58 46:09
48 Gerard Mensink Hellendoorn 1968 45:37 46:13
49 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 46:05 46:14
50 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 46:07 46:14
51 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 46:05 46:21
52 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 46:24 46:30
53 Willy Mars Heino 1955 46:29 46:31
54 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 45:49 46:33
55 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 46:26 46:40
56 Jelle Jellema Nijverdal 1968 46:24 46:56
57 René Ten Hove Hellendoorn 1968 46:50 46:58
58 Gerco Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 47:01 47:13
59 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 47:02 47:17
60 Rudy Veltmaat Zwolle 1973 47:05 47:17
61 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 47:02 47:34
62 Jan Leusink Zwartsluis 1965 47:28 47:41
63 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 47:33 47:42
64 Erik Huzen Holten 1972 47:24 47:44
65 Ronald Holtmaat Wijhe 1970 47:40 47:46
66 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 47:26 47:49
67 Maikel Mardjan Apeldoorn 1971 47:24 47:50
68 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 47:45 47:50
69 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 47:25 47:51
70 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 47:18 47:53
71 Remco Smits Zwolle 1968 47:34 47:58
72 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 47:49 48:10
73 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 48:03 48:13
74 Henk Van der Kolk. Lemelerveld 1961 47:49 48:19
75 Rudolf Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 47:31 48:22
76 Onno Knobbe Nijverdal 1968 48:15 48:24
77 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 48:26 48:31
78 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 48:25 48:37
79 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 48:15 48:42
80 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 48:29 48:45
81 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 48:29 48:50
82 Arjan Holsappel Dalfsen 1971 48:41 48:51
83 Herman Reimerink Zwolle 1948 48:34 49:03
84 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 48:55 49:05
85 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 48:56 49:06
86 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 48:55 49:08
87 Gerrit Meijerink Holten 1964 48:40 49:10
88 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 49:17 49:27
89 Stefan Hemmer Zwolle 1973 49:05 49:32
90 Vincent Vaarhorst Wierden 1957 49:11 49:38
91 Martin Jansman Raalte 1962 49:16 49:45
92 Harrie Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 49:22 49:51
93 Marinus Beltman Nijverdal 1965 49:28 49:58
94 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 49:31 49:59
95 Edwin Elshof Heino 1971 49:46 50:03
96 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 49:47 50:07
97 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 49:32 50:17
98 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 49:56 50:25
99 Paul Bink Dalfsen 1972 50:06 50:34
100 Martin Voorhorst Zwolle 1963 49:46 50:34
101 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 50:08 50:52
102 Gerard Koekkoek Olst 1951 50:43 51:10
103 Arthur Knobben Nijverdal 1974 50:40 51:14
104 Ernst Haitsma Nijverdal 1950 50:53 51:23
105 Gerrit Bultman Delden 1960 50:44 51:25
106 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 50:35 51:31
107 Jan Geert Wagenaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 51:17 51:33
108 Henk Ten Broeke Raalte 1964 51:01 51:38
109 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 51:36 51:41
110 Robert Meefout Heino 1969 51:31 51:49
111 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 51:02 51:49
112 Feike Van der Werf Laag zuthem 1965 51:34 52:09
113 Vincent Huizer Diepenveen 1969 51:26 52:22
114 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 51:55 52:32
115 Henri Olthof Hellendoorn 1973 52:32 52:39
116 Eric Aal Nijverdal 1968 52:17 52:40
117 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 52:01 52:41
118 Rob Beumer Olst 1970 52:01 52:44
119 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 52:18 52:45
120 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 52:18 52:46
121 Andre Mars Dalfsen 1971 52:25 52:50
122 Piet Schippers Heino 1948 52:14 52:50
123 Winfried Timmer Nijverdal 1970 52:39 52:53
124 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 52:46 52:56
125 Gerard Jansen holleboom Wijhe 1964 52:45 53:00
126 Frans Van Ek Veenendaal 1970 52:25 53:07
127 Onno Rekers Zwolle 1968 52:38 53:15
128 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 52:56 53:18
129 Joost Van Gaal Raalte 1967 52:47 53:20
130 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 52:49 53:36
131 Dinand Horstink Nijverdal 1964 52:52 53:46
132 Jan Boink Diepenheim 1953 53:06 53:49
133 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 53:11 53:50
134 Edwin Eilert Hengelo ov 1970 53:10 54:05
135 Alwie Deterd Holten 1964 53:21 54:05
136 Ruud Mak Nijverdal 1965 53:32 54:06
137 Paul Laing Haarle gem hellendoorn 1964 53:15 54:12
138 André Bank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 54:16 54:46
139 Piet Dingemans Haarle gem hellendoorn 1946 54:22 54:51
140 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 54:36 55:09
141 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 54:37 55:20
142 Anton Kreileman Nijverdal 1949 54:32 55:22
143 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 55:04 55:26
144 Gert-Jan Jacobs Almelo 1962 55:23 55:36
145 Onno Slagboom Zwolle 1965 54:55 55:38
146 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 54:52 55:39
147 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 55:33 55:51
148 Rob Van Oeveren Markelo 1959 54:54 55:53
149 Andre Ekkelenkamp Dalfsen 1965 55:49 56:13
150 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 55:18 56:14
151 Harry Kleinjan Nijverdal 1960 55:37 56:22
152 Marinus Baltus Holten 1951 56:05 56:24
153 René Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1965 55:50 56:24
154 Henk Daggert Hellendoorn 1954 56:02 56:43
155 Marcel Van Oeveren Goor 1961 56:27 57:27
156 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 56:33 57:28
157 Frans Scheuneman Hoogezand 1951 57:10 57:30
158 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 57:20 58:11
159 Albert Ruumpol Nijverdal 1959 57:19 58:15
160 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 57:45 58:23
161 Rene Veldkamp Heino 1962 58:02 58:37
162 Joop Timmer Nijverdal 1960 59:34 1:00:10
163 Henk Laing Haarle gem hellendoorn 1962 59:19 1:00:17
164 Jan Ruiter Hellendoorn 1954 1:00:08 1:00:20
165 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 1:00:10 1:01:05
166 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 1961 1:00:57 1:01:30
167 Ben Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1952 1:01:16 1:01:41
168 Erik Borghuis Nijverdal 1968 1:01:05 1:01:52
169 Han Jansen Nijverdal 1966 1:02:05 1:03:03
170 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1957 1:02:33 1:03:22
171 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 1:03:16 1:04:09
172 Adam Bary Haarlem 1969 1:04:22 1:04:41
173 Max Van Beurden Vroomshoop 1948 1:09:31 1:10:15