Uitslagenlijst
06-12-2014  Alerdinckloop  Laag zuthem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m Foto
1 Maud Van der woude Raalte 2003 1:42
2 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 1:50
3 Sylke Dijksma Zwolle 2004 1:52
4 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 1:56
5 Anna De jong Zwolle 2005 1:57
6 Ise Woude Raalte 2006 2:01
7 Eva Melenhorst Heino 2005 2:01
8 Sanne Klein Overmeen Heino 2004 2:01
9 Marije Dijksma Zwolle 2006 2:16
10 Lian Klein Overmeen Heino 2007 2:18
11 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 2:19
12 Hanne Melenhorst Heino 2008 2:19
13 Lisa Slotman Heino 2005 2:28
14 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 2:30
15 Lynn Mulder Heino 2007 2:32
16 Daniek Mulder Heino 2008 2:37
17 Chantal Eversberg Raalte 2008 2:38
18 Suzet Holterman Heino 2009 2:44
19 Keira Temmink Raalte 2009 2:56
20 Ize Mulder Heino 2009 3:40
21 Bregje Eggink Zwolle 2011 4:03

Jongens  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 1:47
2 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 1:54
3 Jorrit Hulsebos Zwolle 2004 1:59
4 Jens Holterman Heino 2005 2:00
5 Dex Temmink Raalte 2007 2:03
6 Wessel Steijn Heino 2007 2:04
7 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 2:05
8 Stef Eggink Zwolle 2007 2:08
9 Milan Harbrink Zwolle 2004 2:11
10 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 2:17
11 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 2:32
12 Jesse Schotman Heino 2006 2:34
13 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 2:49
14 Tim Blom Heino 2008 2:49
15 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 2:59
16 Luca Schotman Heino 2008 3:55

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 9:42
2 Eike Pronk Hellendoorn 2000 10:06
3 Lieke Markink Zwolle 2001 10:20
4 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 10:22
5 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 10:25
6 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 10:36
7 Eke Tibben Onna 2003 10:52
8 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 10:54
9 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 11:18
10 Emma Westenberg Dedemsvaart 2001 11:24
11 Lynn Tielbeke Luttenberg 2003 11:35
12 Tessa Kamps Zwolle 2000 11:43
13 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 12:30
14 Rosalie Binnenpoorte Raalte 2004 12:31
15 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 12:44
16 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 13:15
17 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 13:15
18 Nina Poppe Zwolle 2003 13:20
19 Mare Klopstra Laag zuthem 2004 13:34
20 Nikki Veldkamp Luttenberg 2003 13:37
21 Esmée De Mink Heino 2006 13:39
22 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 13:47
23 Merel Vos Heino 2006 14:03
24 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 1:13:34

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 8:44
2 Mark Van Ginkel Ten boer 1999 8:56
3 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 9:07
4 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 9:10
5 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 9:12
6 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 9:22
7 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 9:26
8 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 9:52
9 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 10:03
10 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 10:41
11 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 10:44
12 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 10:52
13 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 11:01
14 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 11:11
15 Niek Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2003 11:30
16 Jesper Dijksma Zwolle 2003 11:30
17 Owen Kogelman Heino 2002 11:44
18 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 11:45
19 Jochem Steijn Heino 2002 11:59
20 Lennart Klink Laag zuthem 2002 12:03
21 Ruben Mink de Heino 2004 12:06
22 Léon Stok Raalte 2002 12:07
23 Ozzy Roesink Heino 2002 12:17
24 Tim Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2005 12:51
25 Jasper Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2001 13:18
26 Thomas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2002 14:15

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Vital Centre 1 Raalte 2014 23:02 23:11
2 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2014 25:39 25:54
3 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2014 27:46 28:12
4 Salland Makelaardij 1 Raalte 2014 29:28 29:57

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 1991 19:08 19:09
2 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 19:24 19:26
3 Marlies Groenewold Amstelveen 1983 20:16 20:17
4 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 20:25 20:29
5 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 20:55 20:57
6 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 21:00 21:03
7 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle 1985 21:07 21:11
8 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 21:13 21:18
9 Savanna Warmink Ommen 1993 21:09 21:19
10 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 21:34 21:40
11 Debora Van Houdt Hattem 1979 21:51 22:00
12 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 21:59 22:01
13 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 22:19 22:24
14 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 23:03 23:11
15 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 23:04 23:11
16 Charlot Hogeman Raalte 1985 23:07 23:14
17 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 23:06 23:20
18 Marlou Kwakkel Raalte 1981 23:14 23:20
19 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 23:32 23:36
20 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 23:29 23:42
21 Karen Mentink Heino 1983 23:41 23:56
22 Marlie Mentink Dalfsen 1986 24:03 24:19
23 Inge Bruggeman Heino 1980 24:17 24:24
24 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 24:40 24:56
25 Irene Weertman-Halfwerk Heino 1976 24:39 25:00
26 Leonie Damink Zwolle 1991 24:52 25:07
27 Erna Mulder Heino 1979 25:01 25:07
28 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 25:01 25:10
29 Marjolein Haarman Heino 1989 25:01 25:14
30 Petra Van Werven Zwolle 1985 24:53 25:21
31 Sharon Rietveld Raalte 1986 25:01 25:23
32 Jetske Evers Marienheem 1996 25:20 25:30
33 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 25:32 25:35
34 Aniek Oostewechel Heeten 1983 25:38 25:52
35 Toria Nijenhuis Heino 1978 25:26 25:54
36 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 25:30 25:54
37 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 25:43 25:54
38 Ingrid Muilerman Zwolle 1977 26:00 26:07
39 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 25:57 26:12
40 Anniek Bakker Heino 2004 26:02 26:14
41 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 26:06 26:14
42 Nicole Kogelman Raalte 1990 25:37 26:15
43 Joyce Wijnberg Zwolle 1990 26:13 26:18
44 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 26:03 26:18
45 Margreet Nijkamp Zwolle 1981 26:03 26:23
46 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 26:24 26:28
47 Sanne Van 't Erve Raalte 1989 25:50 26:28
48 Else-Miek Holtmaat Raalte 1984 26:18 26:33
49 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 26:22 26:34
50 Dieneke Dijksma Zwolle 1979 26:32 26:58
51 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 26:48 27:00
52 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 26:47 27:02
53 Maeike Blauw Heino 1976 27:00 27:22
54 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 27:18 27:29
55 Jo-ann Wijermars Raalte 1993 27:12 27:33
56 Lianne Haarman Raalte 1988 27:12 27:33
57 Carlinda Fuselier Heino 1991 27:16 27:34
58 Meliz Klink Laag zuthem 2000 27:19 27:35
59 Lieke Scholten-Roescher Raalte 1983 27:24 27:39
60 Adinda Vrij Raalte 1981 27:13 27:41
61 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 27:20 27:51
62 Eline Heuven Lemele 1988 27:44 27:53
63 Rosanne Mulder Nijverdal 1990 27:42 27:54
64 Agnes Ten hove Raalte 1981 27:30 28:02
65 Susan Beuving Lemelerveld 1984 27:46 28:09
66 Geke Boersema Zwolle 1982 27:33 28:10
67 Ryanne Bosch Zwolle 1991 27:55 28:14
68 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 28:01 28:22
69 Dagmar Binkhorst Laag zuthem 1993 27:45 28:24
70 Marloes Holtslag Raalte 1981 27:52 28:25
71 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 28:28 28:35
72 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 28:18 28:44
73 Kim Hofhuis Laag zuthem 1980 28:16 28:44
74 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 28:24 28:47
75 Alieke Hulsink Wijhe 1985 28:31 28:59
76 Aline Van Veldhuizen Zwolle 1981 28:25 29:01
77 Marijn Slotman Wijhe 1984 28:55 29:03
78 Carien Helderman Zwolle 1986 28:41 29:03
79 Sjanne Mulder Laag zuthem 1993 28:42 29:05
80 Sophie Marselis Groningen 1988 28:55 29:06
81 Joelle Bartels Laag zuthem 1995 29:00 29:08
82 Kyra Mulder Lemelerveld 1985 28:41 29:11
83 Annelien Van Zanten Meppel 1979 28:45 29:11
84 Lianne Kemper Raalte 1985 29:05 29:14
85 Elsbeth Van Werven Zwolle 1988 28:49 29:16
86 Nienke Zellen Hellendoorn 1985 29:09 29:21
87 Meike Schrijver Raalte 1987 29:01 29:25
88 Rianne Marsman Raalte 1982 29:02 29:25
89 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 29:00 29:29
90 Cedy Peters Zwolle 1978 29:14 29:31
91 Amanda Mulder Heino 1982 29:02 29:31
92 Susanne Kroon Zwolle 1990 29:10 29:31
93 Lizan Westenenk Raalte 1995 29:25 29:32
94 Manon Hiemstra Warmloopstertje Zwolle 2001 29:13 29:33
95 Anne Fischer Raalte 1982 29:24 29:41
96 Ilze Hondshorst Raalte 1985 29:27 29:54
97 Hanneke Hofhuis Heino 1982 29:45 29:57
98 Lisanne Hoppen Raalte 1995 29:32 29:59
99 Karen Weertman Heino 1981 29:51 30:09
100 Renate Kleverwal Nieuw heeten 1976 30:02 30:09
101 Carmen Ruiter Haarle gem hellendoorn 1987 29:49 30:10
102 Marieke Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 29:49 30:10
103 Karin Lorkeers Raalte 1987 30:04 30:17
104 Rowena Broekgerrits Raalte 1977 30:02 30:18
105 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 30:12 30:20
106 Els Westdijk Zwolle 1975 30:03 30:33
107 Joyce Hiethaar Heeten 1986 30:22 30:37
108 Anique Zetzema Raalte 1989 30:35 30:47
109 Marielle Popping Heino 1984 30:45 31:01
110 Silvia Temmink Raalte 1975 31:32 31:50
111 Hanneke Berenpas Heeten 1986 31:26 31:57
112 Liesbeth Beekman Zwolle 1975 31:49 32:21
113 Laura Van Schubert Zwolle 1991 32:01 32:24
114 Mariël Kieftenbeld Heino 1981 32:36 33:04
115 Marielle Van rossum Marienheem 1992 32:41 33:20
116 Judith Kroon Heino 1992 33:46 34:10
117 Monique Nijmeijer Raalte 1983 34:06 34:13
118 Geronce Leusink Zwartsluis 1993 33:56 34:28
119 Ellen Hollewand Heino 1980 34:26 34:46
120 Melanie Woker Raalte 1998 34:36 35:13
121 Sascha Westrik Raalte 1975 35:48 36:24
122 Rianne Grootenhuis Heino 1978 37:21 37:50
123 Alice Wesselink Heino 1978 38:19 38:48
124 Miranda Smale Raalte 1976 38:19 38:50

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Astrid Velden, van Hardenberg 1967 19:43 19:45
2 Margriet Beekman Zwolle 1973 20:03 20:08
3 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 20:21 20:24
4 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 20:31 20:35
5 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 21:14 21:17
6 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 21:30 21:36
7 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 22:07 22:10
8 Hermie Drenth Zwolle 1967 22:36 22:46
9 Ineke Nawijn Hardenberg 1969 22:47 22:52
10 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 22:52 22:56
11 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 22:55 23:02
12 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 22:54 23:02
13 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 24:32 24:37
14 Marielle Timmerman Raalte 1972 24:52 24:54
15 Irma Melenhorst Heino 1974 24:53 24:58
16 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 25:01 25:12
17 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 24:55 25:15
18 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 25:04 25:16
19 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 25:11 25:19
20 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 25:11 25:22
21 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 25:26 25:32
22 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 25:31 25:45
23 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 25:35 25:45
24 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 25:33 25:46
25 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 25:34 25:58
26 Helen Vrielink Apeldoorn 1971 25:34 26:00
27 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 26:26 26:39
28 Marike Kleinen Zwolle 1966 26:30 26:51
29 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 26:45 26:56
30 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 26:46 27:01
31 Petra Streng Heeten 1958 26:50 27:02
32 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 26:49 27:03
33 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 26:44 27:06
34 Angenita Steijn Heino 1971 27:00 27:21
35 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 26:59 27:26
36 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 27:26 27:33
37 Leni Schrijver Heeten 1971 27:34 27:40
38 Gerrianne Oosterlaar-Meijer Heino 1970 27:24 27:44
39 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 27:31 27:47
40 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 27:40 27:48
41 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 27:18 27:48
42 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 27:29 27:50
43 Christa Thier Zwolle 1968 27:29 27:51
44 Machteld Nielander Lemelerveld 1973 27:18 27:51
45 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 27:36 28:02
46 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 27:57 28:09
47 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 28:06 28:30
48 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 1966 28:13 28:36
49 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 28:22 28:37
50 Rina Ter Laak Heino 1970 28:26 28:40
51 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 28:21 28:50
52 Monique Holterman Heino 1970 28:52 29:07
53 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 28:42 29:13
54 Elly Damink Zwolle 1959 28:52 29:15
55 Janet Rosendaal Zaltbommel 1972 28:50 29:21
56 Kristel Leerkes Raalte 1973 29:06 29:30
57 Grietje Klomp De wijk 1960 29:05 29:31
58 Henrieke Hiemstra Warmloopster Zwolle 1971 29:18 29:38
59 Ria Morrenhof Zwolle 1956 29:18 29:41
60 Hetty Brugman Zwolle 1965 29:23 29:56
61 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 29:25 29:59
62 Ans Hamelink Raalte 1964 29:38 30:05
63 Hennie Wijnhout Wijhe 1964 29:47 30:12
64 Henny Reurink Koekange 1955 30:00 30:25
65 Gerda Berends Zwolle 1965 30:02 30:33
66 Anneke Ten Klooster Heino 1966 30:02 30:35
67 Agnes Tuink Raalte 1963 30:08 30:36
68 Dorien Kouwert Heino 1963 30:17 30:41
69 Irma Schutte Heino 1962 30:17 30:41
70 Bianca Kamphof Heino 1973 30:14 30:42
71 Annemiek Derks Laag zuthem 1967 30:22 30:43
72 Rie Bruggeman Raalte 1963 30:20 30:48
73 Mieke De Jong Heino 1966 30:27 30:49
74 Karin Roelofs Raalte 1970 30:12 30:49
75 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 30:15 30:51
76 Lies Van zanten De wijk 1951 30:37 31:03
77 Jacqueline Van der Veldt Heino 1968 31:21 31:27
78 Pauline Wielandt Zwolle 1968 31:15 31:36
79 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 31:35 31:45
80 Thea Herik Raalte 1961 31:10 31:49
81 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 31:41 31:52
82 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 31:40 32:01
83 Joëy Swüste-Ohms Heino 1973 31:56 32:21
84 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 31:51 32:23
85 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 32:27 32:52
86 Anja Van Rossum Raalte 1967 33:33 34:11
87 Elly Bessembinder Zwolle 1972 33:54 34:19
88 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 33:59 34:33
89 Ina Brinkhuis Dalfsen 1966 34:51 35:08
90 Frieda Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 36:07 36:43
91 Anja Van der Kamp Heino 1958 36:34 37:03

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Erik Slomp Zwolle 1984 15:42 15:43
2 Falco Olivier Zwolle 1983 16:01 16:02
3 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 16:19 16:20
4 Leon Van Leusen Amstelveen 1982 16:33 16:34
5 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 17:08 17:09
6 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 17:17 17:18
7 Jan Schra Ijsselmuiden 1988 17:27 17:28
8 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 17:27 17:29
9 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 17:48 17:49
10 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 18:00 18:02
11 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:00 18:03
12 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 18:03 18:06
13 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 18:06 18:08
14 Jeroen Driehuis Zwolle 1986 18:11 18:14
15 Thomas Mudde Olst 2000 18:17 18:20
16 Stefan Vries Voorst gem gendringen 1998 18:16 18:20
17 Wietse Koot Schalkhaar 1997 18:17 18:20
18 Eelco Van der Heide Ommen 1984 18:20 18:23
19 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 18:41 18:45
20 Davied Meerstra Deventer 1992 18:44 18:54
21 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:11 19:14
22 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:15 19:18
23 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 19:23 19:26
24 Robert Ruiter Hellendoorn 1990 19:34 19:38
25 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 19:36 19:39
26 Wesley Lubbers Raalte 1994 19:38 19:42
27 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 19:44 19:48
28 Jos Scholten Zwolle 1986 19:48 19:52
29 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 20:05 20:14
30 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 20:22 20:28
31 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 20:35 20:42
32 Thijs Schoorlemmer Raalte 1990 20:40 20:47
33 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 20:42 20:50
34 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 20:50 20:56
35 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 21:23 21:28
36 Gerwin Bouwhuis Lemelerveld 1978 21:25 21:32
37 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 1981 21:15 21:35
38 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 1983 21:36 21:46
39 Clemens Willems Raalte 1976 21:49 21:54
40 Luuk Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1999 22:06 22:08
41 Mark Wolfkamp Nijverdal 1985 21:58 22:12
42 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 22:08 22:22
43 Freddie Spanhak Zwolle 1982 22:09 22:23
44 Maarten Kremers Nijverdal 1988 22:27 22:31
45 Thijs Plattel Raalte 1980 22:28 22:36
46 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 22:13 22:39
47 Sander Brinkhof Utrecht 1991 22:28 22:41
48 Luck Haerlman Raalte 1981 22:40 22:46
49 Thomas Van der Velde Groningen 1993 22:37 22:54
50 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 22:31 22:56
51 Dennis Bonhof Raalte 1984 22:49 22:57
52 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 22:59 23:09
53 Quirijn Verlaan Zwolle 1985 22:49 23:13
54 Joris Bongertman Raalte 1981 23:12 23:18
55 Machiel Middag Dalfsen 1987 23:09 23:19
56 Jesse Peters Zwolle 2002 23:07 23:23
57 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 23:25 23:28
58 Bram Beekman Zwolle 2004 23:37 23:38
59 Martijn Van der Beek Lierderholthuis 1984 23:41 23:51
60 Wouter Klein Koerkamp Marienheem 1983 23:55 24:00
61 Lennert Vos Heino 1978 23:48 24:01
62 Jeroen Jansen Nijverdal 1985 23:56 24:09
63 Maurits Hamer Heino 1976 24:39 24:45
64 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 24:29 24:59
65 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 24:38 25:00
66 Roman Neuleman Raalte 1995 24:41 25:16
67 Mark Bruggeman Heino 1981 25:04 25:17
68 Mark Oostewechel Heeten 1975 25:16 25:29
69 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 25:24 25:31
70 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 25:40 26:01
71 Jelmer Klink Laag zuthem 1999 25:47 26:10
72 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 26:02 26:11
73 Maikel Schotman Heino 1975 26:25 26:43
74 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 26:42 27:04
75 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 27:55 28:22
76 Hylke Thiry Zwolle 1975 28:10 28:40
77 Timo Drent Breda 1993 31:50 32:22

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 17:21 17:22
2 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 17:36 17:37
3 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 18:06 18:08
4 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 18:35 18:37
5 Michel Blaauwgeers Zwolle 1972 18:41 18:45
6 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 18:53 18:55
7 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 19:14 19:15
8 Jeroen Steenblik Heeten 1971 19:40 19:45
9 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 20:08 20:10
10 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 20:17 20:20
11 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 20:21 20:25
12 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 20:33 20:36
13 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 20:45 20:48
14 Stefan Hemmer Zwolle 1973 20:50 20:56
15 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 20:52 21:04
16 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 21:13 21:19
17 Harold Vrielink Apeldoorn 1973 20:59 21:25
18 Rene Landman Zwolle 1969 22:15 22:28
19 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 22:26 22:30
20 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 22:57 23:09
21 Harrry Veijer Heino 1968 23:08 23:17
22 Tymo Dijksma Zwolle 1973 23:03 23:28
23 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 23:24 23:36
24 Herman Ardesch Heino 1967 23:25 23:40
25 Jan Boeve Ommen 1966 23:37 23:48
26 John Holterman Heino 1968 23:45 24:02
27 Arjan De Mink Heino 1971 23:51 24:06
28 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 24:08 24:22
29 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 24:13 24:30
30 Bram Steijn Heino 1969 24:34 24:48
31 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 24:31 24:57
32 Bert Peters Zwolle 1974 24:45 25:01
33 Arnold Bakker Heino 1972 26:01 26:14
34 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 25:47 26:16
35 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 26:29 26:44
36 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 26:29 26:51
37 Cosmas Jorink Raalte 1969 26:50 27:00
38 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 27:14 27:19
39 Ivam Van de Sligte Heino 1973 27:19 27:38
40 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 27:49 28:23
41 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 28:06 28:41
42 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 28:35 28:46
43 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 28:44 29:14
44 Izak Hiemstra Warmloper Zwolle 1969 29:15 29:34
45 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 29:24 29:43
46 Cees Pas Raalte 1966 29:20 29:56
47 Harold Wibberink Raalte 1971 30:12 30:49
48 Alexander Berends Raalte 1970 30:11 30:49
49 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 36:09 36:44

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 18:58 19:02
2 Eric Kloosterziel Wezep 1961 19:00 19:03
3 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 19:11 19:14
4 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 20:24 20:26
5 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 20:24 20:43
6 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 20:50 20:53
7 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 21:16 21:18
8 Jeroen Koot Schalkhaar 1964 21:56 22:05
9 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 21:52 22:07
10 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 21:57 22:11
11 Paul Floor Zwolle 1959 22:12 22:15
12 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 22:09 22:16
13 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 22:07 22:20
14 Peter Fredriks Zwolle 1964 22:22 22:28
15 Marcel Postma Raalte 1961 22:33 22:37
16 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 22:35 22:49
17 Gert De Kruijf Heino 1964 22:34 22:51
18 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 22:37 23:01
19 Tom Ogink Raalte 1955 22:57 23:02
20 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 22:52 23:04
21 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 23:01 23:08
22 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 23:03 23:20
23 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 23:26 23:35
24 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 23:27 23:37
25 Ate Smit Olst 1960 24:09 24:26
26 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 24:48 24:53
27 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 24:46 24:56
28 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 24:42 24:56
29 Jan Disselhorst Raalte 1957 25:00 25:18
30 Frans Willemsen Heino 1954 25:16 25:34
31 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 25:19 25:37
32 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 25:30 25:43
33 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1962 25:30 25:49
34 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 25:57 26:04
35 Frank Jansonius Apeldoorn 1963 25:46 26:09
36 Marinus Baltus Holten 1951 26:10 26:28
37 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 26:05 26:30
38 Marcel Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 26:34 26:42
39 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 26:32 27:00
40 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 26:51 27:02
41 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 26:33 27:07
42 Theo Vlaskamp Raalte 1953 26:33 27:07
43 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 27:06 27:08
44 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 27:05 27:15
45 Ton Kloppenberg Heino 1955 27:07 27:24
46 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 27:17 27:34
47 Sietze Zandstra Raalte 1952 27:12 27:39
48 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 27:02 27:42
49 Ypke De Jong Zwolle 1946 27:33 27:43
50 Robert Verheijen Laag zuthem 1956 27:03 27:44
51 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 27:27 27:44
52 Ruud Binkhorst Laag zuthem 1955 27:17 27:58
53 Ben Klein Woolthuis Wijhe 1949 28:11 28:31
54 Jan Ter Horst Laag zuthem 1964 28:19 28:38
55 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 28:16 28:51
56 Joop Kroon Heino 1959 29:04 29:40
57 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 29:28 30:00
58 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 29:50 30:19
59 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 30:42 31:03
60 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 34:49 35:23

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 19:37 20:04 39:41 39:43
2 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 20:28 20:57 41:25 41:28
3 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 20:44 21:42 42:26 42:29
4 Sanne Pluim Zwolle 1987 21:21 22:35 43:56 44:05
5 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 21:33 22:54 44:27 44:32
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 22:31 23:05 45:36 45:41
7 Lianne Kortstee Enschede 1994 22:58 23:27 46:25 46:34
8 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 23:13 24:27 47:40 47:48
9 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 24:20 25:23 49:43 49:51
10 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 24:30 25:16 49:46 49:55
11 Gelske Koedijk Zwolle 1991 25:38 24:05 49:43 50:05
12 Edith Stegeman Raalte 1979 24:48 25:52 50:40 50:56
13 Lieke Overgoor Heino 1988 25:15 27:07 52:22 52:34
14 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 25:17 27:29 52:46 53:04
15 Annedien Pullen Zwolle 1988 26:25 26:36 53:01 53:14
16 Karin Nijhof Zwolle 1990 26:25 26:43 53:08 53:22
17 Kristel Verweij Raalte 1979 26:22 27:25 53:47 54:02
18 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 26:53 27:10 54:03 54:15
19 Jolanda Arling Deventer 1979 30:11 31:35 1:01:46 1:02:05
20 Christa Rosendaal Wenen (AT) 1977 30:31 33:33 1:04:04 1:04:29

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 21:15 21:38 42:53 43:01
2 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 21:26 22:30 43:56 44:13
3 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 21:39 22:44 44:23 44:28
4 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 22:21 23:19 45:40 45:56
5 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 22:30 23:35 46:05 46:13
6 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 22:44 23:30 46:14 46:20
7 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 23:07 23:40 46:47 47:02
8 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 22:45 24:04 46:49 47:03
9 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 23:25 24:24 47:49 48:03
10 Marijke Reining Zwolle 1974 22:54 25:23 48:17 48:24
11 Willie Lozeman Marienheem 1959 24:08 24:07 48:15 48:32
12 Geertruida Brommer Hattemerbroek 1974 24:03 24:24 48:27 48:46
13 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 1968 23:51 24:52 48:43 48:51
14 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 24:39 25:28 50:07 50:27
15 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 25:10 25:52 51:02 51:15
16 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 25:07 26:04 51:11 51:29
17 Brigitte Hendriks Boers Almelo 1968 25:04 26:17 51:21 51:42
18 Thea Van der Vegt Broekland ov 1967 25:57 25:49 51:46 52:09
19 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 1961 26:10 26:37 52:47 52:59
20 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 26:03 27:39 53:42 54:01
21 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 26:16 27:26 53:42 54:01
22 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 26:26 28:06 54:32 54:44
23 Edith Schrijver Raalte 1972 26:22 28:25 54:47 55:02
24 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 26:53 28:24 55:17 55:31
25 Lieke Poot-Klopstra Laag zuthem 1972 27:11 28:07 55:18 55:34
26 Carin Weuring Zwolle 1972 27:33 27:48 55:21 55:43
27 Ellis Fleer Luttenberg 1967 27:45 29:13 56:58 57:09
28 Mieke Kortmann Zwolle 1970 28:53 30:30 59:23 59:46
29 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 30:10 31:16 1:01:26 1:01:42

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 16:44 17:04 33:48 33:49
2 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 16:43 17:23 34:06 34:08
3 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 17:42 18:39 36:21 36:24
4 Erben Wennemars Dalfsen 1975 18:15 19:16 37:31 37:33
5 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 18:13 19:16 37:29 37:33
6 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 18:31 19:22 37:53 37:55
7 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 18:35 19:44 38:19 38:22
8 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 18:55 19:43 38:38 38:40
9 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1977 18:35 20:03 38:38 38:41
10 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 18:35 20:15 38:50 38:52
11 Maarten Koerkamp Nijmegen 1985 19:16 20:10 39:26 39:42
12 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 19:12 20:30 39:42 39:45
13 Joris Swaak Zwolle 1984 19:06 20:38 39:44 39:48
14 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 19:38 20:37 40:15 40:20
15 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 19:14 21:09 40:23 40:25
16 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 19:35 20:48 40:23 40:26
17 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 19:45 20:54 40:39 40:56
18 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 20:02 20:57 40:59 41:03
19 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 20:12 20:53 41:05 41:10
20 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 20:19 21:02 41:21 41:26
21 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 20:23 21:07 41:30 41:36
22 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 20:21 21:14 41:35 41:42
23 Niek Spijkerboer Zwolle 1987 20:44 21:21 42:05 42:13
24 Jordy Cents Raalte 1986 20:04 22:09 42:13 42:16
25 Cas Bleeker Kampen 1990 20:23 21:44 42:07 42:17
26 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 20:29 21:45 42:14 42:20
27 Patrick Van Koulil Zwolle 1986 21:07 21:15 42:22 42:33
28 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 21:41 21:09 42:50 42:53
29 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 20:29 22:22 42:51 42:55
30 Dennis Oosterhuis Raalte 1987 21:12 21:34 42:46 42:57
31 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 20:42 22:02 42:44 43:04
32 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 21:46 21:28 43:14 43:19
33 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 1985 20:54 22:16 43:10 43:19
34 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 21:18 22:05 43:23 43:28
35 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 21:21 22:01 43:22 43:41
36 Koen Steenbergen Heino 1981 21:39 22:12 43:51 44:09
37 Julian Salet Zwolle 1997 21:48 22:24 44:12 44:19
38 Emil Goosen Groningen 1990 21:51 22:36 44:27 44:34
39 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 21:24 23:08 44:32 44:39
40 Joost Wolbink Zwolle 1984 21:17 23:13 44:30 44:40
41 Thijs Lukas Ommen 1984 21:44 23:04 44:48 44:59
42 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 22:14 22:37 44:51 45:03
43 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 21:52 23:19 45:11 45:28
44 Jordie Ter Steege Zwolle 1986 22:04 23:15 45:19 45:29
45 Daan Hegeman Deventer 1989 21:51 23:47 45:38 45:44
46 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 22:01 23:39 45:40 45:51
47 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 22:19 23:21 45:40 45:53
48 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 23:10 22:32 45:42 45:55
49 Joost Van Londen Leusden 1977 22:29 23:28 45:57 46:07
50 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 23:23 23:05 46:28 46:39
51 Pieter Lems Zwolle 1977 23:28 23:27 46:55 47:06
52 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 22:17 24:42 46:59 47:10
53 Maarten Boerhof Heino 1983 22:50 24:09 46:59 47:17
54 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 22:34 24:37 47:11 47:22
55 Andre Van der Beek Zwolle 1979 22:26 24:40 47:06 47:24
56 Michel Bartelink Heino 1975 22:55 24:26 47:21 47:36
57 Marc Bomhof Heino 1982 23:33 24:01 47:34 47:48
58 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 23:08 24:29 47:37 47:50
59 Rens Ten Tusscher Raalte 1987 22:59 24:51 47:50 48:02
60 Bernd Breugem Wenen (AT) 1977 22:54 24:55 47:49 48:13
61 Albert Christerus Dalfsen 1982 23:04 24:55 47:59 48:14
62 Rogier Lukas Ommen 1980 23:41 24:44 48:25 48:37
63 David Roelofs Amsterdam 1977 24:03 26:11 50:14 50:38
64 Neimet Mehrabi Zwolle 1976 26:43 27:44 54:27 54:31
65 Aya Haverkamp Delft 1991 26:37 28:12 54:49 55:09
66 Ronald Van der Hulst Zwolle 1988 26:37 28:18 54:55 55:10
67 Jan-Willem Weuring Zwolle 1985 26:37 28:18 54:55 55:10
68 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 26:32 29:22 55:54 56:03
69 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 26:55 29:12 56:07 56:25

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 17:44 18:14 35:58 36:00
2 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 18:16 18:41 36:57 36:59
3 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 18:15 18:50 37:05 37:07
4 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 18:35 19:26 38:01 38:03
5 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 18:37 19:43 38:20 38:24
6 Huib Liefhebber Zwolle 1969 19:16 19:57 39:13 39:17
7 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 19:09 20:11 39:20 39:24
8 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:35 20:19 39:54 39:59
9 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 19:35 20:34 40:09 40:12
10 Martin De Munnik Zwolle 1969 19:33 21:11 40:44 40:49
11 Peter Van Grootheest Zwolle 1970 20:13 20:47 41:00 41:06
12 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 20:24 20:45 41:09 41:15
13 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 20:26 20:56 41:22 41:27
14 Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle 1968 20:19 20:56 41:15 41:28
15 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 19:55 21:30 41:25 41:28
16 René Sitters Zwolle 1972 20:17 21:20 41:37 41:41
17 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 20:27 21:37 42:04 42:10
18 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 20:47 21:21 42:08 42:14
19 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 20:28 21:48 42:16 42:22
20 Durk Klopstra Laag zuthem 1967 20:55 21:23 42:18 42:23
21 Raymond Schrijver Raalte 1974 20:54 21:28 42:22 42:26
22 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 20:36 21:44 42:20 42:31
23 Gerben Bisschop Lemelerveld 1972 20:49 21:53 42:42 42:49
24 Frans Noordman Heino 1966 21:00 21:53 42:53 43:00
25 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 21:17 22:31 43:48 43:54
26 Henk Wichers Holten 1973 20:47 23:01 43:48 43:58
27 Harry V Wijnen Warmloper Zwolle 1965 21:58 21:52 43:50 44:04
28 Oscar Driessen Raalte 1966 21:48 22:38 44:26 44:31
29 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 21:32 22:53 44:25 44:31
30 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 22:01 23:10 45:11 45:21
31 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 22:32 22:44 45:16 45:25
32 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 22:05 23:15 45:20 45:28
33 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 22:08 23:20 45:28 45:35
34 Izak Hiemstra Warmloper Zwolle 1969 22:06 23:31 45:37 45:52
35 Freddy Mulder Zwolle 1973 22:23 23:27 45:50 46:04
36 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 22:21 23:46 46:07 46:10
37 Rudy Veltmaat Zwolle 1973 22:08 23:52 46:00 46:17
38 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 22:46 23:33 46:19 46:39
39 Jan Leusink Zwartsluis 1965 23:15 23:19 46:34 46:48
40 Pieter Homma Heino 1965 23:04 23:45 46:49 46:57
41 Paul Hondeveld Raalte 1971 23:27 23:21 46:48 46:59
42 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 22:49 23:59 46:48 47:03
43 Willem Jan Kulsdom Dalfsen 1971 24:03 22:43 46:46 47:06
44 Onno Rekers Zwolle 1968 23:23 23:46 47:09 47:27
45 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 23:11 24:04 47:15 47:32
46 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 23:18 23:52 47:10 47:34
47 Evert Brouwer (warmloper) Zwolle 1966 22:47 24:39 47:26 47:39
48 Feike Van der Werf Laag zuthem 1965 23:25 24:26 47:51 48:01
49 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 23:45 24:22 48:07 48:19
50 Edwin Elshof Heino 1971 23:16 25:01 48:17 48:24
51 Vincent Huizer Diepenveen 1969 23:46 24:37 48:23 48:41
52 Vincent Ten Voorde Zwolle 1971 23:52 24:51 48:43 48:51
53 Dick Roessink Heino 1969 24:01 25:31 49:32 49:40
54 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 25:21 25:22 50:43 51:02
55 Marc Prakke Zaltbommel 1969 24:31 26:21 50:52 51:08
56 Antonie Grootenhuis Groningen 1969 24:59 26:31 51:30 51:46
57 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 26:27 29:04 55:31 55:48
58 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 27:48 29:20 57:08 57:22

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 18:00 19:13 37:13 37:15
2 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 18:32 18:48 37:20 37:24
3 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 18:35 19:33 38:08 38:09
4 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 18:49 20:08 38:57 39:00
5 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 20:00 20:34 40:34 40:36
6 Rob Schuil Zwolle 1964 20:02 20:52 40:54 40:57
7 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 20:02 21:13 41:15 41:19
8 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 19:59 21:34 41:33 41:38
9 Roelof Van de Velde Daarlerveen 1958 20:40 21:25 42:05 42:09
10 Tony Ruiter Den ham ov 1961 21:44 21:28 43:12 43:19
11 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 21:20 22:28 43:48 43:57
12 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 21:37 22:21 43:58 44:01
13 Hans Van Duuren Zwolle 1960 21:48 22:21 44:09 44:14
14 Willy Mars Heino 1955 21:46 22:27 44:13 44:16
15 Martin Voorhorst Zwolle 1963 21:33 22:34 44:07 44:17
16 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 22:13 22:35 44:48 44:54
17 Harrie Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 22:01 22:56 44:57 45:09
18 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 22:40 22:41 45:21 45:30
19 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 22:25 23:01 45:26 45:41
20 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 22:20 23:17 45:37 45:44
21 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 22:09 23:22 45:31 45:47
22 Jan Bakker Zwolle 1951 22:30 23:10 45:40 45:53
23 Hans Spieker Deventer 1960 22:42 23:25 46:07 46:14
24 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 22:21 23:50 46:11 46:18
25 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 21:50 24:33 46:23 46:26
26 Jan Strijker Zwolle 1962 23:14 23:10 46:24 46:43
27 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 23:01 23:48 46:49 47:01
28 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 23:22 24:00 47:22 47:40
29 Geertjan Smits Zwolle 1957 23:31 24:04 47:35 47:45
30 Gerard Koekkoek Olst 1951 23:17 24:17 47:34 47:49
31 Adriaan Aarden Zwolle 1957 23:24 24:07 47:31 47:50
32 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 23:59 23:45 47:44 48:02
33 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 23:14 24:44 47:58 48:06
34 Andre Dunnewind Dalfsen 1963 23:56 24:38 48:34 48:46
35 Gerrit Douma Emmeloord 1949 23:54 24:40 48:34 48:47
36 Harrie Poll Zwolle 1958 24:01 24:45 48:46 49:03
37 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 1962 24:19 24:25 48:44 49:04
38 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 24:22 24:38 49:00 49:06
39 Hans Van den Belt Zwolle 1959 23:50 25:06 48:56 49:16
40 Jaap Strijker, Warmlopers Zwolle 1962 23:59 25:30 49:29 49:42
41 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 24:32 25:03 49:35 49:56
42 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 24:36 25:10 49:46 49:56
43 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 25:14 25:14 50:28 50:50
44 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 25:11 25:59 51:10 51:23
45 Wim Westerink Wezep 1958 25:54 25:53 51:47 52:09
46 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 1962 25:57 25:53 51:50 52:09
47 Anton Kreileman Nijverdal 1949 25:55 26:00 51:55 52:18
48 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 26:16 26:18 52:34 52:57
49 Gerard Klink Heino 1953 26:11 27:00 53:11 53:26
50 Theo Oortwijn Heino 1941 26:45 28:09 54:54 55:16
51 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 27:32 27:58 55:30 55:46
52 Gerard Luijmes Wijhe 1956 26:35 28:54 55:29 55:52
53 Rene Veldkamp Heino 1962 26:59 28:48 55:47 56:10
54 Leo In 't Veld Nieuw heeten 1960 27:13 29:23 56:36 56:59
55 Gerrit Mulder Zwolle 1943 29:57 30:59 1:00:56 1:01:15
56 Hennie Stoel Zwolle 1954 31:29 33:37 1:05:06 1:05:27