Uitslagenlijst
31-12-2014  Oliebollenloop  Gorredijk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bettie Agricola Goingarijp 1967 26:51 26:55
2 Carin Ceelaert Groningen 1983 26:41 27:01
3 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude 1976 27:45 27:48
4 Evelien Van Zwol Nieuwehorne 1992 27:46 27:50
5 Mirjam Nicolaï Groningen 1993 27:54 27:58
6 Wilma van Galen Wolvega 1962 27:59 28:04
7 Jetty Veenstra Opende 1989 28:39 28:47
8 Gwenda Struiving Surhuisterveen 2001 29:30 29:34
9 Elly Koning Enschede 1969 29:32 29:38
10 Els Kalis Nuis 1981 30:09 30:16
11 Lianne Zijlstra Stedum 1992 31:33 31:41
12 Lisanne Faber Oranjewoud 1999 31:51 31:54
13 Mare Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1998 32:07 32:10
14 Hilly Veenstra-posthumus Surhuisterveen 1959 32:13 32:21
15 Janine Does Heerenveen 1972 31:44 32:26
16 Lisanne Van der Veen Nuis 1989 32:04 32:35
17 Judith Ogink Lippenhuizen 1978 32:24 32:45
18 Lyke Rots Drachten 1983 33:08 33:14
19 Hielkje Faber Oranjewoud 1971 33:18 33:24
20 Wytske Van der Kooi Bergum 1972 33:17 33:26
21 Lydia De Roos Leeuwarden 1978 33:19 33:29
22 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 33:02 33:30
23 Michelle Roebersen Oosterwolde fr 1999 33:23 33:31
24 Lies Ter Beek Beetsterzwaag 1974 33:23 33:35
25 Sanne Graafstra Appelscha 1998 33:39 33:47
26 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk 1965 33:12 33:58
27 Nynke De Blaauw Heerenveen 1975 33:04 34:00
28 Ilona Hoeksma Luxwoude 1991 33:54 34:00
29 Janet Van der Heide Tjalleberd 1972 33:26 34:15
30 Attje De Vries Katlijk 1967 34:07 34:24
31 Aukelien De Jong Gorredijk 1996 34:07 34:35
32 Trienke Boltjes Surhuisterveen 1983 34:26 34:38
33 Femke Van der Velde-Giebels Drachten 1975 34:32 34:38
34 Olga Graafstra Appelscha 1972 34:31 34:54
35 Coby De Jong Langezwaag 1975 33:59 34:56
36 Helena Van den Berg-Veenstra Drachten 1973 34:44 34:56
37 Judith Labohm Haren gn 1978 34:59 35:17
38 Helen Schilt Idskenhuizen 1978 35:18 35:23
39 Desy Poiesz Gorredijk 2003 34:30 35:24
40 Mariëlle De Graaf Gorredijk 1991 35:12 35:25
41 Syta Moll Gorredijk 1976 35:10 35:28
42 Tineke Meinsma Ureterp 1989 35:10 35:37
43 Jolanda Wijnja Mildam 1982 35:12 35:39
44 Cely Looy Gorredijk 1989 35:15 35:40
45 Claire Kussendrager Heerenveen 2000 35:27 35:41
46 Floor Kussendrager Heerenveen 2002 35:26 35:41
47 Maria Van den Bosch Rohel 1980 34:45 35:51
48 Geertje Hijlkema Langezwaag 1973 34:55 35:52
49 Alida Haaijer Langezwaag 1972 34:55 35:53
50 Gerda De Vries-Bijlsma Drachten 1976 35:35 35:57
51 Neel Van Mourik Ravenswoud 1959 35:49 36:00
52 Gretha Van der Veen Oosterwolde fr 1976 35:57 36:07
53 Sara Vergunst Oldeberkoop 1978 35:57 36:07
54 Rommie Waslander-Stoelwinder Katlijk 1963 36:04 36:09
55 Jolanda Galama Gersloot 1976 35:23 36:12
56 Stefanie De Heij Gorredijk 1986 35:52 36:12
57 Sytske Lageveen Gorredijk 1989 35:52 36:12
58 Gerda Van Dam Gorredijk 1983 35:39 36:14
59 Jildou Struiving Surhuisterveen 1996 36:10 36:21
60 Jacolien Kisteman Drachten 1981 36:03 36:26
61 Jildou Jongsma Jubbega 1991 36:18 36:26
62 Nynke Jongsma Jubbega 1988 36:19 36:26
63 Melissa Zijlstra Gorredijk 1992 36:02 36:29
64 Petra Hottinga Gorredijk 1987 36:24 36:30
65 Baukje Dijkstra Oldeberkoop 1975 36:03 36:39
66 Gerdien Visser Hemrik 1976 35:45 36:42
67 Manon Postma-Kroon Leeuwarden 1981 36:39 36:49
68 Jenny Van den Hurk Hemrik 1973 35:55 36:52
69 Geke Van der heide Oudehorne 1990 36:20 36:52
70 Sjan Hanegraaf van Rooij Jonkerslan 1969 35:56 37:04
71 Jessica Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 2000 36:52 37:09
72 Anneke Nijenhuis Heerenveen 1985 36:00 37:09
73 Nienke De Jong Leeuwarden 1987 37:02 37:14
74 Hester Latenstein van Voorst Gorredijk 1965 37:11 37:21
75 Marije Nijboer Gorredijk 1977 36:39 37:24
76 Jacqeline Vogelaar Heerenveen 1969 36:58 37:28
77 Therese Wester Leeuwarden 1968 37:20 37:30
78 Joyce Jaasma Heerenveen 1999 37:28 37:45
79 Margreet Koelewijn Appelscha 1966 37:28 37:58
80 Gerda Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1966 37:30 38:00
81 Fenna Seijen van Oranjewoud 2002 37:00 38:01
82 Amerins De Leeuw Katlijk 1989 37:09 38:04
83 Ammy Langenbach Gorredijk 1949 37:43 38:06
84 Danieke Bijlsma Groningen 1990 37:34 38:07
85 Sandra Lettinga Nes gem boarnsterhim 1972 37:37 38:12
86 Marijan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1971 37:12 38:14
87 Geeske Hospes Haskerhorne 1967 38:10 38:17
88 Reinette Gjaltema van der laan Marum 1970 37:24 38:20
89 Sietske Reitsma Wolvega 1967 37:30 38:21
90 Laura Kuiper Heerenveen 1991 37:53 38:21
91 Limmie De Jong Gorredijk 1971 37:44 38:21
92 Jildau Kussendrager Groningen 1991 37:47 38:23
93 Willemijne Jorritsma Tijnje 1968 38:23 38:32
94 Monique Bosman Lippenhuizen 1965 38:05 38:35
95 Anja Jongsma Ureterp 1978 38:19 38:40
96 Anny Feddema-Berga Katlijk 1961 38:15 38:42
97 Heidi Visser Heerenveen 1977 38:09 38:52
98 Esther Maan Heerenveen 1974 38:15 38:55
99 Susan Zeeman-de Jong De hoeve 1975 38:15 38:55
100 Toos Koning Oudehorne 1962 38:05 38:57
101 Julia Sikkema Utrecht 1995 38:05 38:57
102 Annie Van der Werf Lippenhuizen 1962 38:28 38:58
103 Irene Van Elteren Leeuwarden 1964 38:44 39:03
104 Rieka Bosma Nij beets 1980 38:38 39:06
105 Nienke Lageveen Tijnje 1981 38:40 39:06
106 Sanne Van Hoogmoed Zwolle 1993 38:54 39:08
107 Sylvana Postma Rijs 1993 38:37 39:11
108 Tinyta De Rooy Heerenveen 1975 38:54 39:13
109 Lisanne De Jong Siegerswoude 1990 38:47 39:22
110 Gonnie De Wagt Gorredijk 1970 39:05 39:22
111 Marian Verkleij Drachten 1970 39:08 39:30
112 Jolanda Van Duinen Drachten 1975 39:08 39:31
113 Ellen Baas Heerenveen 1983 39:08 39:34
114 Anita Blankvoort Wolvega 1957 38:44 39:38
115 Irma Krijnsen Heerenveen 1998 39:35 39:43
116 Janine Driesens Zuidhorn 1998 39:31 39:45
117 Jacolien De Jong Jubbega 1992 38:55 39:45
118 Linda Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1991 39:18 39:50
119 Annie Hoekstra-Kuperus Oudehorne 1962 39:22 39:51
120 Sietske Brandsma Gorredijk 1982 39:30 39:55
121 Aurelia Hoen - de Lange Heerenveen 1980 39:00 39:58
122 Lammechien Wille-matthijs Heerenveen 1984 38:44 40:01
123 Mirjam Veenstra Drogeham 1993 38:46 40:02
124 Sandra Faber Hemrik 1970 39:49 40:05
125 Sieta Woudstra Hemrik 1966 39:50 40:05
126 Joukje Van Roeden-Hoekstra Gorredijk 1966 39:40 40:05
127 Martina Boltjes Bakhuizen 1994 39:31 40:05
128 Marrit De Jong Wolvega 1988 39:26 40:06
129 Femke Kooistra Lippenhuizen 1996 40:00 40:08
130 Tjitske Kussendrager-Koen Gorredijk 1960 39:36 40:10
131 Afke Klijnstra Heerenveen 1992 39:29 40:16
132 Rieky Rots Drachten 1987 40:02 40:18
133 Deliana Hakze Tijnje 1997 39:10 40:18
134 Nynke Bijstra Gorredijk 1975 39:44 40:20
135 Gerda Van der Meer Luxwoude 1971 40:14 40:28
136 Foske Bloem Beetsterzwaag 2001 39:23 40:29
137 Dinie Vries Nes gem boarnsterhim 1972 39:35 40:34
138 Jantine Rozenberg Langezwaag 1972 39:39 40:36
139 Sjoerdje Reuzenaar Akkrum 1979 39:43 40:40
140 Rina Klijnstra Oldeholtpade 1959 39:57 40:44
141 Lian Driesens Zuidhorn 1992 40:33 40:46
142 Sharina Elsing Heerenveen 1993 40:22 40:47
143 Marije Hospes Wijnjewoude 1992 40:27 40:48
144 Hanneke Waninge Groningen 1982 40:29 40:49
145 Anneloes Rotteveel Bontebok 1981 40:06 40:51
146 Cielo Sanchez Gorredijk 1988 40:01 40:53
147 Dowina Huisman Heerenveen 1972 40:18 40:54
148 Alberta Van der Wal-Wijma Boelenslaan 1970 40:18 40:55
149 Sanne De Jong Jubbega 1997 40:07 40:56
150 J.R. Ris Heerenveen 1971 39:50 41:01
151 Nathasja Bergsma Oudehorne 1978 40:18 41:06
152 Joke Van der meer-jagersma Gorredijk 1967 40:27 41:10
153 Tjitske Hoekstra Drachten 1968 40:49 41:12
154 Jetske Arendsz Terwispel 1959 40:06 41:12
155 Nynke Schaafsma Gorredijk 1960 40:24 41:20
156 Elly Seijen de Goede van Oranjewoud 1969 40:22 41:23
157 Ida Knobbe Gersloot 1971 40:32 41:23
158 Hiltje De Boer Kootstertille 1973 40:44 41:35
159 Marijke De Jager Nes gem boarnsterhim 1959 40:57 41:38
160 Marieke Slof Gorredijk 1998 40:30 41:41
161 Mattie Koning Marum 1973 40:47 41:42
162 Marianne Pijlman Nieuwehorne 1972 40:32 41:43
163 Dita Klijnsma Heerenveen 1966 40:42 41:45
164 Suzanne Dijkstra-Nagehout Sneek 1973 40:42 41:45
165 Vera Snoeijenbos Wolvega 1973 40:58 41:50
166 Ymkje Van der Wal-Kingma Gorredijk 1974 40:57 41:51
167 Marijke Brouwer Wolvega 1961 41:07 41:55
168 Susan Sikkema Oudehorne 1993 41:05 41:56
169 Godien Notebomer Marum 1970 41:05 42:02
170 Marrit Hoekstra Katlijk 1989 41:15 42:02
171 Martine IJpema Beetsterzwaag 1989 41:29 42:04
172 Annemare Stam Ureterp 1990 41:29 42:04
173 Kim Boonstra Langezwaag 1996 41:01 42:15
174 Kaya Boonstra Gorredijk 1993 41:01 42:15
175 Daisy Heijnen Terwispel 1966 41:13 42:18
176 Karin Kuperus Terwispel 1970 41:20 42:18
177 Mirjam Numan Gorredijk 1999 41:09 42:19
178 Marianne Koen Heerenveen 1988 41:38 42:20
179 Marieke Veenstra Gorredijk 1973 41:38 42:27
180 Petra Koers Gorredijk 1979 41:33 42:27
181 Suzanne Kwakernaak Heerenveen 1988 41:51 42:32
182 Yvonne Stoker Jubbega 1988 41:35 42:41
183 Joukje Stoker Jubbega 1966 42:02 43:09
184 Gerda Swart Jubbega 1967 42:46 43:12
185 Anja Koehoorn Langezwaag 1972 43:06 43:19
186 Esther Langes Mantgum 1972 42:10 43:22
187 Nynke Bosma Heerenveen 1988 42:59 43:24
188 Tineke Jasper Gorredijk 1973 42:51 43:24
189 Manon Tolsma Drachten 2000 42:27 43:29
190 Danielle Repko Gorredijk 1972 42:47 43:31
191 Nynke Van der Heide Terwispel 1977 43:03 43:40
192 Angelique Van vilsteren Gorredijk 1997 42:42 43:43
193 Greetje Verdaasdonk Espel 1967 42:45 43:46
194 Yvette Alkema Sneek 1971 42:42 43:48
195 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden 1971 42:43 43:48
196 Nienke Van Delft Heerenveen 1991 43:21 43:49
197 Linda Haanstra Leeuwarden 1966 42:38 43:50
198 Rensina De Graaf Katwijk zh 1983 43:38 43:51
199 Ietje Miedema Mildam 1963 43:10 44:00
200 Anneke Van Veen Gorredijk 1984 43:50 44:00
201 Diana Reen Tijnje 1965 43:14 44:05
202 Aukje De Jager Jonkerslan 1962 42:58 44:13
203 Bea Hofstra Nieuwehorne 1971 43:02 44:21
204 Diana Van der ley Terwispel 1983 43:34 44:23
205 Pia Knol Jubbega 1955 43:34 44:23
206 Rinda Benschop Drachten 1976 43:20 44:36
207 Baukje Haarsma Gorredijk 1991 44:07 44:39
208 Moniek De Vries Gorredijk 1990 44:08 44:39
209 Lisette Koopmans Hoornsterzwaag 1980 43:28 44:39
210 Judith Ongersma Drachten 1976 43:52 44:54
211 Grietje Van't klooster Appelscha 1964 44:38 45:02
212 Leny Van der Veer-Aartsma Harlingen 1962 44:01 45:06
213 Jolanda Veenstra Drachten 1981 44:33 45:10
214 Jette De Jong Gorredijk 1996 44:34 45:15
215 Bos Zwanny Gorredijk 1967 44:36 45:16
216 Tanja Bouma Gorredijk 1972 44:46 45:22
217 Sandra Wever Langezwaag 1972 44:32 45:29
218 Karlijn Kerbof Gorredijk 2001 44:51 45:30
219 Lisa Feenstra Gorredijk 2000 44:56 45:35
220 Ferda Bijlsma Gorredijk 1967 44:51 45:36
221 Marjan Bouma Gorredijk 1969 44:51 45:36
222 Gerda Van der Veer Tijnje 1979 44:49 45:39
223 Aafke Smits Lelystad 1970 45:02 45:46
224 Piety Bleeker Gorredijk 1961 45:23 45:48
225 Hannie Keuper Wolvega 1963 45:03 45:56
226 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske 1979 44:59 46:01
227 Laura Vonk Kampen 1992 44:59 46:01
228 Annemiek Vonk Nijehaske 1979 44:59 46:01
229 Lena Van der schoot Hemrik 1972 45:04 46:03
230 Petra Boonstra Zuidveen 1996 45:08 46:07
231 Anita Van der Ven Heerenveen 1966 45:49 46:13
232 Sanne Knol Hemrik 1997 45:11 46:31
233 Mariane Steinbach Wolvega 1969 45:40 46:33
234 Aaltsje Oosten Gorredijk 1970 46:14 46:51
235 Irma Hartsema Jonkerslan 2002 46:13 46:53
236 Anita Vleer Oldeberkoop 1979 46:01 46:54
237 Roelie Van der vlugt Gorredijk 1982 46:00 46:54
238 Froukje Dejong Drachten 1968 47:27 47:51
239 Ilona Ernst Wolvega 1999 47:04 48:17
240 Marina Smid Tijnje 1997 47:15 48:23
241 Annegien Smit Terwispel 1979 47:59 48:36
242 Wopkje Inia Luxwoude 1988 48:55 49:05
243 Marith Ernst Wolvega 2001 47:57 49:10
244 Fetsje Jonker-Westerhuis Jubbega 1972 48:42 49:16
245 Amber De Jong Gorredijk 1979 48:51 49:24
246 Anja Jongsma Oudehorne 1963 48:51 49:25
247 Anje De Jong Hemrik 1973 48:28 49:26
248 Loes De Boer Hemrik 1970 48:27 49:26
249 Rina Van der schans Tijnje 1970 49:33 50:51
250 Jenny Jeninga Terwispel 1982 51:12 51:45
251 Margit Postma Nij beets 1977 50:57 51:45
252 Siska Thierry Nij beets 1972 50:56 51:45
253 Judy Kuperus Lippenhuizen 1991 52:08 53:24
254 Renske Boonstra Jubbega 1992 52:08 53:24
255 Elizabeth Hoeksma-Schippers Luxwoude 1954 55:38 55:47
256 Connie De Jong Jubbega 1972 56:36 57:58
257 Julia Talman Heerenveen 1995 59:16 1:00:08
258 Siska Schaafsma Heerenveen 1966 59:17 1:00:09
259 Wendy Bos Langezwaag 1993 58:55 1:00:10
260 Wendy Bethlehem Gorredijk 1980 59:16 1:00:24
261 Anke Frankema Gorredijk 1987 59:17 1:00:24
262 K. Wobma Gorredijk 1981 59:17 1:00:25
263 Robin Bervoets Leeuwarden 1990 1:04:53 1:06:03
264 Denise Van Assen Gorredijk 1989 1:14:26 1:16:04
265 Gerjanne Hoekstra Gorredijk 1990 1:14:35 1:16:13
266 Mariëtte Hoekstra Gorredijk 1993 1:14:36 1:16:14

Heren  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jelmer Van der Veen Goutum 1997 22:52 22:54
2 Danny Bruinenberg Steenwijk 1994 23:44 23:48
3 Patrick Sinnema Groningen 1993 23:49 23:52
4 Dorus Wolthekker Nietap 1987 23:52 23:58
5 Simon Schram Wolvega 1991 24:05 24:07
6 Jappie Doller Waskemeer 1965 24:06 24:08
7 Tom Best Noordwolde fr 1987 24:11 24:13
8 Jurriën Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1997 24:13 24:16
9 Folkert Visser Bergum 1995 24:16 24:18
10 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 24:55 24:58
11 Jan Driessen Oosterwolde fr 1957 24:59 25:02
12 Thom Klein Appelscha 1997 25:03 25:06
13 Mike Hofstra Sneek 1975 25:05 25:07
14 Kevin De Kroon Gorredijk 1991 25:10 25:14
15 Fokko Posthumus Gorredijk 1993 25:14 25:29
16 Wilco Bleeker Gorredijk 1996 25:24 25:39
17 Andries Faber Beilen 1988 25:56 26:01
18 Anne Lantinga Oranjewoud 1992 25:59 26:04
19 Rob Bergsma Groningen 1984 26:06 26:11
20 Erik Canter Visscher Beetsterzwaag 1975 26:05 26:13
21 Jarno Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1996 26:18 26:20
22 Alwin Bijlsma Gorredijk 1994 26:16 26:27
23 Harm Jan Bijlsma Gorredijk 1992 26:29 26:38
24 Jean-Luc Beuker Groningen 1980 26:33 26:53
25 Sytse Bosma Lippenhuizen 1998 26:53 26:55
26 Redmer Homans Gorredijk 2004 26:56 27:16
27 Bart Bij de Leij Gorredijk 1968 27:09 27:20
28 Bart Berga Terwispel 1974 27:17 27:23
29 Durk Polet Bergum 1967 27:20 27:29
30 Jan Albert Weening Hardegarijp 1969 27:29 27:36
31 Appie Bles Leeuwarden 1963 27:46 27:50
32 Kevin De Jonge Heerenveen 1997 27:48 27:52
33 Aalzen Alma Augustinusga 1981 27:49 27:52
34 Romaric Gautier Gorredijk 1992 27:38 27:55
35 Jerom Bakker Leeuwarden 1998 27:36 27:58
36 Wieb Hoogsteen Gorredijk 1976 27:54 28:04
37 Wiebe Trompetter Wolvega 1989 27:50 28:08
38 Martin Van Ooyen Drachten 1964 28:10 28:15
39 Onno Hiemstra Appelscha 1998 28:12 28:17
40 Kelvin Bos Jubbega 1994 27:09 28:24
41 Catrinus Van der sluis Leek 1969 28:22 28:29
42 Sake Rinsma Gorredijk 1991 28:28 28:32
43 Jelmer Bij de Leij Gorredijk 2003 28:22 28:33
44 Jorrit Krist Gorredijk 1985 28:32 28:36
45 Arnold Zwaagstra Drachten 1976 28:29 28:48
46 Timon Van der Werff Heerenveen 1995 28:48 28:53
47 Piet Boelens Kollumerzwaag 1952 28:55 28:57
48 Marco Frankruijter Bedum 1995 28:52 28:59
49 Wouter Visser Heerenveen 1993 28:47 29:09
50 Bouwe Hiddinga Leeuwarden 1968 29:01 29:12
51 Herman Rotteveel Gorredijk 1969 29:15 29:23
52 Thys Kooistra Gorredijk 1990 28:58 29:27
53 Benno Heuven Beetsterzwaag 1976 29:17 29:29
54 Peter De Nooijer Middelburg 1984 29:11 29:30
55 Lars Schenkel Gorredijk 1993 29:20 29:35
56 Bernaldo Van der Heide Zwagerbosch 1980 29:08 29:46
57 Otte Jacques Van Elselo Drachten 1977 29:45 29:52
58 Jens Rinsma Gorredijk 2001 29:49 29:54
59 Michiel Hornstra Luxwoude 1988 29:28 29:57
60 Jan De Jong Gorredijk 1971 29:51 30:00
61 Dick Pluim Groningen 1967 29:44 30:03
62 Bouke Post Terwispel 1998 29:36 30:32
63 Gijs Jorissen Steenwijk 1990 30:35 30:42
64 Jan Welling Gorredijk 1968 30:38 30:43
65 Saco Wijma Eestrum 1972 30:32 30:44
66 Eize Rinsema Drachten 1965 30:34 30:47
67 M. Egbers Nieuwehorne 1979 30:00 30:48
68 Auke LIndeboom Heerenveen 1978 29:59 30:48
69 Marcel Ketellapper Heerenveen 1992 30:27 30:50
70 Jan Oord Langezwaag 1971 30:48 30:54
71 Jarin Hedzer Van der Kooi Bergum 2000 30:50 30:54
72 Jarno Deems Gorredijk 2003 31:04 31:09
73 Remco Van Rennes Gorredijk 1990 30:49 31:10
74 Peter K. Smit Sneek 1976 30:15 31:18
75 André Dikland Heerenveen 1979 30:31 31:22
76 Detmer Postma Drachten 1975 30:28 31:34
77 Tjalling Postma Gorredijk 1994 31:16 31:38
78 Jolt Postma Gorredijk 2002 31:06 31:52
79 Peterjan De Jong Gorredijk 1968 31:30 31:54
80 Rick Althof Lippenhuizen 1999 31:59 32:02
81 Zico Tegelaar Hardegarijp 1983 31:48 32:04
82 Cor Trompetter Wolvega 1956 31:54 32:09
83 Tom Woollard De knipe 2004 32:08 32:10
84 Klaas Struiving Surhuisterveen 1973 31:59 32:11
85 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 31:58 32:11
86 Stefan Makkinje Heerenveen 1989 31:45 32:11
87 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude 1973 32:26 32:33
88 Jan-Arie De Graaf Drachten 1985 32:21 32:33
89 Jan Van der Meij Enschede 1970 32:23 32:42
90 Peter Looy Gorredijk 1961 32:17 32:43
91 Ruurd Postma Gorredijk 1971 32:33 32:52
92 Johnny Voskuilen Terwispel 1974 32:29 32:57
93 Jesse Nieuwland Gorredijk 2002 32:58 33:03
94 Henk-Jan Schriemer Heerenveen 1972 32:35 33:04
95 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 32:38 33:06
96 Jan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1967 32:24 33:06
97 Redmar Van der Werf Gorredijk 1989 32:31 33:09
98 Harry Minkes Tijnje 1970 32:31 33:09
99 Jurre Hoekstra Heerenveen 2000 32:55 33:12
100 Harry Pieters Gorredijk 1993 32:42 33:13
101 Tjibbe Bosma Lippenhuizen 1967 32:12 33:16
102 Sipke De Vries Drachten 1975 32:59 33:17
103 I. Bosma Gorredijk 1979 32:32 33:19
104 Brend Plantinga Heerenveen 1996 32:50 33:23
105 Harm Zijlstra Wolvega 1964 33:05 33:28
106 Ronald Renkema Grootegast 1986 33:03 33:32
107 Focko De jong Wolvega 1976 33:23 33:33
108 Leo Dijkstra Groningen 1982 33:27 33:35
109 Wouter De Haas Beetsterzwaag 1982 33:24 33:35
110 Jord-Laas Beenen Gorredijk 2005 33:38 33:43
111 Marco Huiberts Gorredijk 1978 32:49 33:48
112 Arno Meinsma Ureterp 1992 33:21 33:52
113 Kees Kootstra Lippenhuizen 1947 33:36 33:58
114 Atze-Rienk De Leeuw Katlijk 1994 33:07 34:02
115 Hielke Peursum Eestrum 1969 33:29 34:08
116 Gerhardus Kootstra Lippenhuizen 1970 33:48 34:09
117 Wim Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1961 34:03 34:09
118 Shaban Nduwumuremyi Heerenveen 1999 34:10 34:12
119 Aize Dijksma Langezwaag 1968 33:39 34:14
120 Jelmer Bakker Leeuwarden 1998 34:12 34:33
121 Harry Fuhler Emmen 1962 34:24 34:38
122 Sem Brinksma Nes gem boarnsterhim 2004 33:56 34:48
123 Tobias Talman Jonkerslan 1998 34:02 34:49
124 Fons Ris Heerenveen 1963 33:42 34:53
125 Douwe Idzinga Terwispel 1960 33:54 35:01
126 Menno Glas Gorredijk 1961 34:40 35:03
127 Peter Postma Gorredijk 1972 34:00 35:09
128 Wytze De Groot Heerenveen 1997 34:40 35:13
129 Max IJben Lippenhuizen 2000 34:16 35:20
130 Brandon De Boer Tijnje 1994 34:03 35:21
131 Luit Van dijken Appingedam 1974 35:09 35:22
132 Rick Oostenveld Heerenveen 1991 35:14 35:25
133 Edwin Poiesz Gorredijk 1968 34:32 35:26
134 Wiebe Talman Jonkerslan 1969 34:50 35:37
135 Welmer Van der werf Gorredijk 1986 35:14 35:40
136 Klaas Jansen Scharnegoutum 1975 34:47 35:49
137 Robert Lems Rohel 1978 34:45 35:51
138 Erik Otten Gorredijk 1966 34:39 35:52
139 Henk De Vries Langezwaag 1965 34:57 36:04
140 Jan De jonge Gersloot 1971 35:14 36:04
141 Remmelt Van der Wal Gorredijk 1972 35:59 36:18
142 Jan Bijlsma Gorredijk 1963 35:57 36:19
143 Cornelis Postma Gorredijk 1968 35:57 36:19
144 Jules Vloet Donkerbroek 1997 35:55 36:27
145 Harry Vissia Gorredijk 1964 36:14 36:31
146 Uppie Bos Jubbega 1966 35:24 36:39
147 Gerard Van der Veen Oosterwolde fr 1968 36:34 36:50
148 Lambert Sijbring Oosterwolde fr 1947 36:52 37:07
149 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen 1962 36:29 37:12
150 Menno Van Buiten Gorredijk 1999 36:34 37:20
151 Willem Jongsma Drachten 2002 36:47 37:21
152 Erik Schokker Gorredijk 1972 36:38 37:21
153 David Post Gorredijk 1973 37:10 37:26
154 Henk-Jan De Jager Leeuwarden 1987 36:55 37:27
155 Gerard Bos Bontebok 1972 36:46 37:31
156 Matthieu Bomas Leeuwarden 1993 37:20 37:35
157 Ricardo De Jong Leeuwarden 1992 37:21 37:35
158 Benjamin Lenevx Frankrijk (FR) 1982 37:18 37:36
159 Tjalke Boonstra Langezwaag 1964 36:33 37:46
160 Berend Pastoor Langezwaag 1966 37:27 37:46
161 Bareld Van der Meer Langezwaag 1977 36:41 37:47
162 Hjorlef Blauw Jubbega 1989 36:34 37:49
163 Chris Jonker Gorredijk 1965 37:42 37:54
164 Pekka Ten broeke Leeuwarden 1978 37:13 37:58
165 Harmen Tolsma Terwispel 1964 36:56 37:59
166 Jordi Kuipers Gorredijk 1964 37:20 38:00
167 Oebele Annema De knipe 1972 37:16 38:02
168 Allard Wijma Groningen 1994 37:23 38:13
169 Jan Bastiaan Tellinga Gorredijk 1971 37:49 38:13
170 Bram Molenaar De knipe 1961 38:05 38:18
171 Marcel Wallate Sneek 1957 37:19 38:20
172 Fred Van Elteren Leeuwarden 1961 38:07 38:27
173 Udo Dijkstra Terwispel 1976 37:28 38:31
174 Arjen De Haan Lippenhuizen 1971 37:20 38:32
175 Sjoerd Robijn Gorredijk 1956 38:18 38:35
176 Jerry Van der Duim Hoogezand 1970 38:03 38:38
177 Teake Peereboom Gorredijk 1969 37:53 38:39
178 Jos Jongsma Drachten 2003 38:05 38:40
179 Johan Beenen Gorredijk 1946 38:16 38:42
180 Mark Oosterdijk Gorredijk 2003 38:04 38:48
181 Stefan De Vries Drachten 1984 38:16 38:50
182 Jacob Oosterdijk Gorredijk 1966 38:08 38:52
183 Julian Vries Nes gem boarnsterhim 2003 37:53 38:52
184 Thijs De Jong Lippenhuizen 1959 38:53 38:57
185 Kor De Jong Tijnje 1956 38:20 38:58
186 Erwin Bos Groningen 1973 38:19 38:59
187 Djoni Maatita Oosterwolde fr 1959 38:16 39:04
188 Elja Veenstra Tijnje 1967 37:58 39:16
189 Bauke Werf van der Gorredijk 1952 38:53 39:49
190 Berend Lieuwe Bijleveld Boornbergum 1989 38:48 39:52
191 Kaj Faber Oudehorne 1956 38:59 39:57
192 Wout De Jong Heerenveen 1947 39:26 40:03
193 Sten Ingmar Russchen Hemrik 2002 39:49 40:05
194 Rico De Moor Akkrum 1991 39:40 40:06
195 Friso De Jong Gorredijk 1995 39:40 40:11
196 Wolter Hijlkema Gorredijk 1986 39:47 40:28
197 Yannick Van der Lei Wijnjewoude 1992 40:30 40:51
198 Cees Atsma Joure 1964 39:42 40:51
199 Jan Brouns Bergum 1965 40:17 40:55
200 Jan Willem Van der meer Gorredijk 1964 40:28 41:10
201 Jeffrey Poort Gorredijk 1975 40:59 41:23
202 Edwin Brinksma Nes gem boarnsterhim 1974 40:43 41:35
203 Edwin Jager Heerenveen 1978 41:04 41:40
204 Wouter Bakker Leeuwarden 2002 41:17 42:18
205 Tjeerd Bakker Leeuwarden 1969 41:17 42:18
206 Jurjen Fokkema Gorredijk 1997 41:11 42:21
207 Hans Helder De knipe 1952 41:35 42:56
208 Dennis Kuiper Bontebok 1974 42:24 43:07
209 Dennis Van Opzeeland Luxwoude 1972 43:05 43:19
210 Frans Visser Gorredijk 1990 43:11 43:24
211 Fred Van Vilsteren Warga 1970 42:28 43:29
212 Jan Van der wal Gorredijk 1953 42:40 43:33
213 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 1960 42:42 43:48
214 Roelof Fabriek Gorredijk 1954 44:06 44:18
215 Daniel Knapper Appingedam 1976 44:05 44:21
216 Jacob Bos Gorredijk 1966 44:37 45:16
217 Peter Van der Steege Terwispel 1953 44:47 45:52
218 Ronald Boonstra Zuidveen 1966 45:10 46:08
219 Rudi Knol Hemrik 1970 45:11 46:31
220 Luuk Van der Duim Groningen 1977 46:06 46:42
221 Arie Van Middelkoop Heerenveen 1963 45:45 46:43
222 Roel Hartsema Jonkerslan 1957 46:13 46:53
223 Sijmen Brandsma Groningen 1979 46:31 46:58
224 Wietze De Jong Jubbega 1971 47:08 48:29
225 Sietse Jonker Jubbega 2002 48:40 49:15
226 Henk Bos Langezwaag 1964 48:24 49:38
227 Will Hann Heerenveen 1949 51:42 52:17
228 Shannon Veenstra Tijnje 1996 53:09 54:26
229 Annemieke Blokzijl Gorredijk 1992 1:04:48 1:05:58
230 Mario Van Noordenburg Gorredijk 1957 1:05:01 1:06:15
231 Jasperina Hoop Oudehaske 1993 1:13:18 1:14:37

Dames  4 mijl Rabobank leden
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk 1967 30:44 30:49
2 Miranda Regnerus-Heins Beetsterzwaag 1976 33:56 34:14
3 Jildau Meijers Oldeberkoop 1975 34:27 35:12
4 Kira Van Nijen Lippenhuizen 1987 34:31 35:15
5 Jetske Oenema Oudeschoot 1967 36:23 37:10
6 Marieke Braad Wolvega 1994 37:50 38:44
7 Maaike Modderman Wolvega 1997 38:16 39:09
8 Mascha Appeldoorn Heerenveen 1972 38:13 39:24
9 Odilia Hiemstra Oranjewoud 1956 38:43 39:34
10 Lutske De Boer Terwispel 1972 39:41 40:12
11 Annelies Siebenga Langezwaag 1960 40:09 40:39
12 Arjet Veldkamp-Siebenga Heerenveen 1980 40:49 41:21
13 Mariëlle Bus Gorredijk 1977 53:23 54:26
14 Fimke Nijenhuis Gorredijk 1960 1:13:36 1:14:36
15 Maria Van Ginneken-Hopmans Terwispel 1951 1:13:36 1:14:36

Heren  4 mijl Rabobank leden
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Joost Herder Gorredijk 1999 28:43 28:49
2 Jan Abma Wolvega 1968 30:00 30:27
3 Jacob Blaauw Lippenhuizen 1977 34:32 35:16
4 Robbie Remmerswaal Gorredijk 1987 36:47 37:30
5 Jorrit Booi Bergum 2002 37:19 38:00
6 Rinke Booi Bergum 1964 37:17 38:01
7 Saskia Modderman Wolvega 1963 38:34 39:29
8 Richard Bethlehem Gorredijk 1976 53:22 54:26
9 Henk Pots Gorredijk 1942 1:06:52 1:07:52

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jessica Oosterloo Appelscha 1990 35:17 35:19
2 Immy Auck Kersbergen Wommels 1987 36:02 36:05
3 Ydwine Van der Veen Goutum 1993 36:53 36:56
4 Yvonne Kassenbers Leeuwarden 1974 39:43 39:46
5 Tessa Boot Leeuwarden 1984 41:43 41:50
6 Lenneke Van der Heide Heerenveen 1978 42:13 42:19
7 Janette De Groot-Bron Jubbega 1977 43:34 43:40
8 Jolanda Bajema Spanga 1982 44:13 44:22
9 Cobie Kooi Ureterp 1979 34:04 44:27
10 Marlijn Van der Mei Groningen 1994 45:29 45:37
11 Lenneke Menger-Vergunst Oldeberkoop 1976 45:39 45:48
12 Petra Grimbergen Nij beets 1970 45:42 46:09
13 Alien De Vries Drachten 1974 46:21 46:29
14 Bea van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1966 46:33 46:42
15 Nadia Veldman - Boucetta Jubbega 1973 46:37 46:43
16 Jeltsje Harmsma Leeuwarden 1982 46:38 46:43
17 Jikke Van den Berg Nij beets 1969 46:12 46:49
18 Alie Brouwer - Andringa Joure 1963 47:27 47:39
19 Annie Oostenbriink Oldeberkoop 1964 47:10 47:43
20 Merel Nienhuis Groningen 1990 47:20 47:48
21 Tetsje Hoks Joure 1982 47:19 47:50
22 Heidi Blaauw Groningen 1989 48:03 48:24
23 Eshter Wouda Heerenveen 1976 48:22 48:33
24 Janneke Nienhuis Oosterwolde fr 1960 48:22 48:48
25 Monique Seijger Tuk 1979 48:30 48:51
26 Monique Jager Leeuwarden 1965 48:21 48:56
27 Ria De Vries-van der Heide Beetsterzwaag 1973 48:29 48:59
28 Geke Tjeerdsma Gorredijk 1980 48:50 49:01
29 Nynke De Jong Bakkeveen 1978 48:51 49:01
30 Gerieke Buist Aduard 1993 48:37 49:06
31 Kristie Hoeksma Heerenveen 1988 49:05 49:13
32 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk 1989 49:39 49:54
33 LB Roos Boerma-van Betuw Garijp 1959 49:19 50:14
34 Ingrid Deinum Joure 1981 50:08 50:20
35 Wieja Talman-Hofstra Jonkerslan 1972 50:08 50:25
36 Sjoukje De Boer Heerenveen 1979 49:49 50:26
37 Els Ter Schuur Beetsterzwaag 1956 50:04 50:35
38 Rixte Mulder Joure 1960 50:20 50:35
39 Grietje Dijkstra Joure 1957 50:22 50:36
40 Alinda Kiel Wolvega 1981 50:38 50:55
41 Ingrid Van der Poel Beetsterzwaag 1969 50:37 51:10
42 Jeanine Pelgrum Goingarijp 1952 51:09 51:23
43 Rianne Couperus Wieuwerd 1991 51:17 51:40
44 Tineke Van Berkum Echtenerbrug 1967 51:29 51:46
45 Seke Koonstra Damwoude 1956 51:01 51:54
46 Carla Frankruijter Bedum 1971 51:49 52:03
47 Fokje Vd werf Gorredijk 1983 51:43 52:03
48 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 51:39 52:08
49 Ellen Kooijker Nij beets 1993 51:16 52:15
50 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1958 52:05 52:16
51 Meike Kuipers Nuis 1991 51:37 52:38
52 Corrie Vlasma- de Haas Oosterwolde fr 1975 52:30 52:46
53 Marrit Peenstra - Bijstra Hoornsterzwaag 1981 52:40 53:04
54 Grietje Dekker Oldeberkoop 1973 52:39 53:04
55 Joke Visser Gorredijk 1968 52:35 53:05
56 Sippie Roukema Rotstergaast 1956 52:50 53:09
57 Verona Fortuin Broek fr 1966 52:43 53:18
58 Roelie Plantinga Heerenveen 1969 52:42 53:23
59 Petra Moll-Zwambag Gorredijk 1968 52:33 53:23
60 AnnA Ykema Sexbierum 1969 52:26 53:28
61 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 52:50 53:32
62 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 52:56 53:37
63 Lenie Wilms Ureterp 1967 53:15 53:59
64 Esther Wietzes Assen 1980 53:51 53:59
65 Klasina Seinstra Luxwoude 1968 53:42 54:00
66 Karin Boersma Sint nicolaasga 1965 53:27 54:02
67 Jitske Hoekstra Oudehorne 1990 54:08 54:31
68 Inge Poortvliet Donkerbroek 1963 53:38 54:32
69 Ingrid Prins Leeuwarden 1971 54:09 54:34
70 Rosanna Van Teijen Lippenhuizen 1998 53:55 54:37
71 Joke Cremer Gorredijk 1957 54:09 54:37
72 Anthe Veldhuis Wolvega 1988 54:19 54:51
73 Carolien De Vries Heerenveen 1974 54:40 54:53
74 Ella Van den Berg Oosterwolde fr 1963 54:27 54:56
75 Aly Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1963 53:54 54:59
76 Janne Martens Leeuwarden 1985 54:56 55:22
77 Thea Bergstra Heerenveen 1960 54:23 55:28
78 Wietske Sikkens Heerenveen 1945 55:15 55:36
79 Jeannette Schram-Moll Wolvega 1963 54:52 55:51
80 Jildou Blok Nieuwehorne 1997 55:38 55:54
81 Maryleen Blaauw Leeuwarden 1994 55:36 55:57
82 Anita Boonstra Heerenveen 1968 55:19 56:05
83 Tamara Kieffer Leeuwarden 1982 55:21 56:10
84 Joke de Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 55:50 56:12
85 Helma Siebenga De knipe 1972 55:10 56:14
86 Jeannette Van der Mei Tjalleberd 1975 55:10 56:16
87 Alice Vloet Donkerbroek 1966 55:29 56:26
88 Silvia Jonker Gorredijk 1970 56:13 56:27
89 Jannie Jongsma Jubbega 1959 55:39 56:29
90 Olga Oosterhof Groningen 1990 56:05 56:41
91 Annelinde Reiling Groningen 1997 56:05 56:41
92 Irmi Poiesz Gorredijk 1969 56:29 56:44
93 Linda Talman - van Gijssel Jubbega 1978 56:30 56:54
94 Baukje Faber Gorredijk 1984 56:34 56:56
95 Anjo Kloosterboer Heerenveen 1993 56:13 57:06
96 Marit Kloosterboer Heerenveen 1990 56:13 57:06
97 Liset Beek van Gorredijk 1979 57:05 57:19
98 Petra Buist Noordwolde gn 1966 56:44 57:23
99 Dute Faber Wijnjewoude 1972 56:38 57:39
100 Wytske Bijstra Hoornsterzwaag 1978 57:21 57:44
101 Ina Veenstra Assen 1966 57:20 57:56
102 Klaske Kedde Oudehaske 1957 57:10 57:57
103 Wendy Kuik Heerenveen 1979 57:57 58:18
104 Karen Hoekstra Heerenveen 1971 57:31 58:20
105 Marjan Hofstra Steenwijk 1967 57:32 58:37
106 Wietske De Jong Noordwijk gn 1986 57:40 58:38
107 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1960 57:34 58:40
108 Erna Veening Noordwolde gn 1968 58:08 58:48
109 Femke Kuindersma Akkrum 1981 57:21 58:51
110 Pietsje Bijlsma-Leffering Gorredijk 1958 57:57 59:00
111 Machela Wijnands PREMIA DE MAR (ES) 1978 57:53 59:00
112 Miranda Kerbof Gorredijk 1967 58:15 59:06
113 Anita Van der Wal Harlingen 1971 58:07 59:07
114 Hester Zwanenburg Gorredijk 1976 58:10 59:11
115 Bianca De Vries Oudehorne 1980 58:29 59:12
116 Ank Verhoeff Heerenveen 1958 58:34 59:38
117 Masja De Boer Oudeschoot 1971 58:46 59:40
118 Imca Vaartjes Akkrum 1964 58:46 59:40
119 Greta Huitema Hoornsterzwaag 1964 58:52 59:42
120 Sonja Heida Oldeholtwolde 1983 59:29 59:44
121 Ida Hoekstra Akkrum 1951 58:52 59:46
122 Esther Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1966 59:11 59:48
123 Rinske Van der Vliet Beetsterzwaag 1963 59:05 59:50
124 Wietske Koen De knipe 1969 59:39 59:57
125 Gerdine Yousef-Visser Heerenveen 1978 59:08 1:00:04
126 Ankie Boschma Tijnje 1963 59:55 1:00:30
127 Thea Boersma Rauwerd 1969 59:48 1:00:40
128 Eppie De haan Oudehorne 1974 1:00:01 1:00:46
129 Ineke Ringia Dronrijp 1965 1:00:16 1:00:53
130 Ankie Moll Gorredijk 1975 1:00:17 1:00:56
131 Maaike Zwart Drachten 1983 1:00:23 1:01:06
132 Cheryl Rood Canet de Mar (ES) 1983 1:00:25 1:01:07
133 Doety Waninge Terwispel 1970 1:00:17 1:01:11
134 Karin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 1:00:31 1:01:12
135 Jolanda Douma De tike 1975 1:00:24 1:01:12
136 Mattie Jongsma Drachten 1984 1:00:38 1:01:34
137 Hanke Jacobi Opeinde 1991 1:00:45 1:01:42
138 Silvia Postma Drachten 1970 1:00:48 1:01:47
139 Yvonne Van Veen Luxwoude 1966 1:01:56 1:02:16
140 Foekje Pool Luxwoude 1969 1:01:56 1:02:17
141 Geke Van der West Sint nicolaasga 1990 1:01:42 1:02:29
142 Marjan Bijlsma Ruiter Drachten 1966 1:01:47 1:02:39
143 Sabina Hakze Tijnje 1974 1:02:52 1:03:11
144 Tinie Hoeksma Joure 1966 1:03:03 1:03:34
145 Femmie Idzenga Lippenhuizen 1972 1:03:04 1:03:40
146 Sita Bakker Ureterp 1963 1:02:53 1:03:49
147 Sandra Postma Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:03:19 1:04:14
148 Mattie De Boer Appelscha 1955 1:03:17 1:04:24
149 Tamara Koopman Oldeberkoop 1981 1:03:42 1:04:27
150 Karin Gijzemijter Beetsterzwaag 1969 1:03:55 1:04:42
151 Jurrina Sietsma Heerenveen 1978 1:04:21 1:04:50
152 Klaarke De Jong Jonker Nij beets 1962 1:04:13 1:05:12
153 Heep Gall Sint nicolaasga 1963 1:04:24 1:05:12
154 Marije Fopma Heerenveen 1990 1:06:07 1:06:24
155 Jikkie Hummel de Jong Broek fr 1965 1:06:47 1:07:42
156 Anke Bijma Sauwerd 1963 1:08:05 1:08:54
157 Theresa Van Wieren Drachten 1968 1:09:38 1:10:30
158 IJda Arendz Nijega 1971 1:10:17 1:11:22
159 Marlene Bosma- de Souza Ferreira Akkrum 1971 1:10:46 1:11:27
160 Monique Hof Ruinerwold 1967 1:12:48 1:13:46
161 Marjan Strijker Zwolle 1966 1:12:30 1:13:50
162 Wilma Van Teijen Lippenhuizen 1964 1:18:46 1:30:00

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Riekele Kobes Leeuwarden 1986 32:20 32:22
2 Jan Venhuizen Appingedam 1968 33:04 33:06
3 Gerrit Wolbers Franeker 1994 34:16 34:18
4 Bram Kielman Grouw 1996 34:45 34:47
5 René Jaasma Drachten 1984 36:13 36:16
6 Mechiel Zantema Goutum 1986 36:15 36:20
7 Foppe Van der Heide Drachten 1971 36:21 36:25
8 Dick Wobben Hardegarijp 1992 36:29 36:32
9 Adriaan Huisman Oosterwolde fr 1964 36:47 36:51
10 Willem De haan Garijp 1976 36:51 36:55
11 Cor Ton Waskemeer 1962 36:56 36:59
12 Pieter Talsma Mantgum 1983 37:08 37:12
13 Anton Theo Borger Surhuisterveen 1986 37:31 37:34
14 Ate Bijlsma Garijp 1975 37:55 38:00
15 Johannes De Groot Jubbega 1976 38:03 38:06
16 Erik Van Dijken Groningen 1967 38:14 38:18
17 Jacco Joustra Oosterwolde fr 1995 38:39 38:46
18 Jan-Simon Pieterson Drachten 1981 38:42 38:50
19 Egbert Trompetter Wageningen 1991 38:46 38:50
20 Stefan Van der Wal Drachten 1970 38:52 38:56
21 Mark Peereboom Leeuwarden 1977 38:55 39:01
22 Daan Van der Hoek Tilburg 1985 39:05 39:08
23 Hans Versteeg Wolvega 1959 39:09 39:12
24 Sytze Jonker Terwispel 1960 29:14 39:16
25 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1967 39:16 39:20
26 Martin Van der Duim Drachten 1968 39:23 39:27
27 Rudi Bissels Drachten 1967 39:32 39:36
28 Timo Schraa Sint annaparochie 1990 39:16 39:42
29 Klaas Kooistra Drachten 1974 40:10 40:18
30 Sjaak Van Leeuwen Deinum 1984 40:14 40:19
31 Meine Jongedijk Leeuwarden 1980 40:33 40:38
32 Rintje Bosma Heerenveen 1969 40:40 40:44
33 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 40:46 40:53
34 Michiel De Nooijer Hardegarijp 1982 40:54 40:59
35 Dick Vries Appingedam 1973 41:06 41:09
36 Guus Vogels Jubbega 1989 41:07 41:13
37 Chris Draijer Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1955 41:18 41:22
38 Jacob Visser Groningen 1984 41:16 41:22
39 Teade Rispens Heerenveen 1980 41:19 41:27
40 Wietse Waninge Terwispel 1997 41:26 41:37
41 Klaas Jan van der Kooi Bergum 1968 41:38 41:43
42 Anton Spinder Buitenpost 1979 41:33 41:43
43 Martijn Nota Heerenveen 1979 41:41 41:45
44 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 1981 41:52 41:58
45 Erwin Kuin Barendrecht 1967 41:48 42:00
46 HENK Van der Meer Gorredijk 1964 42:10 42:18
47 Johan De Jong Gorredijk 1995 42:00 42:21
48 Frits Charbon Oranjewoud 1952 42:41 42:49
49 Sybout Wijma Heerenveen 1987 42:44 42:51
50 Peter Peereboom Utrecht 1991 42:44 42:52
51 Folke Drost Groningen 1995 42:16 42:54
52 Jippe Jongsma Gorredijk 1990 42:30 42:56
53 Fre Adema Oranjewoud 1965 42:52 42:57
54 Willem Van Roeden Gorredijk 1965 42:50 42:58
55 Bouwe Van der Steeg Leeuwarden 1961 42:55 43:03
56 Siebe De Vries Drachten 1971 43:00 43:05
57 Martin Jan Visser Mildam 1966 43:01 43:06
58 Edgar Suselbeek Meppel 1981 42:56 43:06
59 Ruurd Veldhuis Heerenveen 1990 43:02 43:14
60 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1966 42:56 43:29
61 Roelof Postma Gorredijk 1973 43:01 43:29
62 Imre Van Hijum Joure 1977 43:16 43:30
63 Bert Agricola De knipe 1991 43:10 43:37
64 Bindert Bonnema Gorredijk 1979 43:34 43:40
65 Erik Nieuwland Gorredijk 1970 43:39 43:44
66 Marc Wouda Koudum 1973 43:35 43:45
67 Louis Zantema Leeuwarden 1988 43:37 43:46
68 Max Lamberts Gorredijk 1995 43:42 43:49
69 Jan De vries Drachten 1958 43:46 43:56
70 Dikkie De Vries Eestrum 1963 43:46 43:56
71 Michiel Van Ettinger De knipe 1982 43:22 44:02
72 Marten Andringa Minnertsga 1977 43:44 44:06
73 Roald Van Rossum Sneek 1963 43:59 44:18
74 Harmen Stam Ten boer 1988 43:55 44:20
75 Theo Jonker Heerenveen 1987 44:09 44:27
76 Harm Veenstra Gorredijk 1958 44:13 44:32
77 Bas Strikwerda Oudehaske 1989 44:27 44:39
78 Warner Kalis Nuis 1978 44:37 44:44
79 Jacco Koops Heerenveen 1968 44:25 44:49
80 André Kort Heerenveen 1973 44:32 44:50
81 Dirk Jan Klomp Boornbergum 1987 44:41 44:54
82 Bauke Groen Dokkum 1971 45:02 45:09
83 Bareld Kootstra Garijp 1967 44:35 45:13
84 Gerard De heij Heerenveen 1964 44:54 45:27
85 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha 1966 45:20 45:29
86 Aron Snippe Drachten 1996 44:33 45:34
87 Jan Bosgraaf Drachten 1961 45:05 45:35
88 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 45:17 45:37
89 Klaas Bosma Garijp 1971 45:05 45:44
90 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1960 44:54 45:50
91 Henk Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 1964 45:08 45:52
92 Fedde Hoekstra Noordbergum 1973 45:45 45:54
93 Jelco Blok Nieuwehorne 1994 45:45 45:56
94 Ronald Rauwerda Roodkerk 1968 45:33 46:01
95 Arjen Hartlief Tijnje 1964 45:13 46:05
96 Rene Swart Leeuwarden 1970 45:39 46:07
97 Martin Vries Heerenveen 1986 45:37 46:07
98 Bernardus De Groot Heerenveen 1964 45:31 46:08
99 Remko Van der Sluis Zuidwolde gn 1980 45:57 46:10
100 Marcel Kuin Olterterp 1961 45:56 46:12
101 Leonard Smit Terwispel 1979 46:08 46:17
102 Bert Hogeterp Joure 1970 45:56 46:19
103 Abe Glazema Langezwaag 1971 45:18 46:21
104 Henk De Vries De veenhoop 1969 45:41 46:23
105 Jasper Siebren Oldeboorn 1970 46:21 46:34
106 Alex Heeneman Amersfoort 1969 45:48 46:37
107 Andre Kerbof Gorredijk 1965 46:26 46:38
108 Luitzen Hoekstra Leeuwarden 1988 46:17 46:39
109 Roeland Van der Wijk Drachten 1962 46:34 46:46
110 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1977 46:21 47:00
111 Gerard Dam Dokkum 1970 46:18 47:07
112 Jornt Lageveen Gorredijk 1994 46:59 47:07
113 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 46:41 47:08
114 Niels De Vries Langezwaag 1995 47:02 47:10
115 Rones Spinder Buitenpost 1955 47:06 47:19
116 Rodion Talman Jonkerslan 1996 47:03 47:22
117 Wybo Kussendrager Heerenveen 1973 46:40 47:23
118 Tjipke Keuning Wieuwerd 1965 47:17 47:23
119 Kor De Vries Nijega 1971 47:00 47:26
120 Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag 1972 47:32 47:42
121 Jeroen Loonstra Drachten 1977 47:23 47:47
122 Gerard Kooistra Gorredijk 1981 47:16 47:48
123 Hendrik Oosterhoff Heerenveen 1963 47:32 47:49
124 Gewoan klaas Groen Nes gem boarnsterhim 1976 47:36 47:49
125 Durk Dijkstra Boornbergum 1968 47:36 47:52
126 Jildert Bilstra Groningen 1992 47:15 47:53
127 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 47:08 47:53
128 George-Jan Blok Nieuwehorne 1963 47:44 47:55
129 Ronnie Bakker Heerenveen 1983 47:24 47:56
130 Wiep Kuipers Gorredijk 1964 37:20 47:59
131 Stefan Van Gijssel Haskerdijken 1983 47:34 48:00
132 Wolter Jan Fonk Bontebok 1959 47:30 48:07
133 Rinze Vd brug Gorredijk 1960 48:02 48:08
134 Sander Bergsma Jubbega 1959 48:00 48:15
135 Joop Rudolphij Jubbega 1964 48:11 48:17
136 Marcel Kortekaas Heerenveen 1954 47:37 48:21
137 Odwin Van de Poll Lippenhuizen 1978 48:12 48:24
138 Marten Van der Kamp Nij beets 1970 47:53 48:27
139 Pieter Algra Hengelo ov 1976 48:14 48:27
140 Milo Van der Kruis Luxwoude 1971 48:16 48:36
141 Klaas jan Vd werf Gorredijk 1979 48:17 48:39
142 Hans Krijnsen Heerenveen 1967 48:34 48:43
143 Bauke Kuperus Terwispel 1969 48:27 48:43
144 Jappie Walstra Tijnje 1965 48:10 48:44
145 Nando Vries Jubbega 1996 48:42 48:45
146 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1964 47:52 48:48
147 Martin Kamstra Mildam 1951 48:30 48:50
148 Johan Ten Ehl Nij beets 1952 48:08 48:50
149 Geert Stoker Gorredijk 1975 48:08 48:52
150 Rinke De jong Hempens 1971 48:19 48:54
151 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 48:45 48:55
152 Pier De Vries Beers fr 1982 48:09 48:57
153 Marcel Kuizenga Ulrum 1984 48:36 49:03
154 Simon Postma Oudehaske 1969 48:27 49:05
155 Albert van Duinen Appelscha 1962 48:55 49:05
156 Rutger Oostra Weidum 1988 48:25 49:12
157 Rene Visser De knipe 1970 48:57 49:14
158 Rene De Jong De knipe 1967 48:57 49:15
159 Amir Amini Leeuwarden 1966 48:46 49:15
160 Savio Broekhuijsen Assen 1980 49:23 49:30
161 Paul Van Hoogmoed Tijnje 1965 49:30 49:35
162 Boudewijn Oostendorp Gorredijk 1976 49:18 49:38
163 Melle Tilma Wieuwerd 1979 48:52 49:39
164 Elzo Bloem Meeden 1960 49:25 49:40
165 Henk Popken Appelscha 1980 49:31 49:42
166 Jouke Van der Veen2 Bergum 1999 49:13 49:46
167 Anton Zijlstra Stedum 1988 49:21 49:51
168 Adrie Hoks Joure 1977 49:20 49:53
169 Guus Hoekstra Donkerbroek 1968 49:39 49:54
170 Kees Heida Heerenveen 1967 49:09 49:57
171 Johan De Boer Langezwaag 1969 49:46 50:05
172 Eric Jorissen Steenwijk 1962 49:54 50:08
173 LB Siebren Boerma Garijp 1954 49:19 50:13
174 Jan Smit Heerenveen 1950 49:32 50:18
175 Henk-Jan Koerts Gorredijk 1976 49:58 50:18
176 Hilbert Van der Werf Joure 1993 49:49 50:20
177 Arno Miedema Leeuwarden 1985 49:27 50:23
178 Karel Wilms Oosterwolde fr 1962 49:45 50:43
179 David Smit Zwolle 1983 50:18 50:47
180 Sybren Van Breden Ureterp 1980 50:12 50:59
181 Harry Kussendrager Drachten 1970 50:13 51:01
182 Ben Zwerver Heerenveen 1988 50:27 51:01
183 Gerrit Van der Heide Terwispel 1978 50:51 51:02
184 Sicco Ringia Gorredijk 1967 50:54 51:13
185 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 1959 50:55 51:15
186 Johan Noordenburg Jubbega 1949 50:19 51:16
187 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 1952 50:50 51:20
188 Johan Zandstra Gorredijk 1987 50:57 51:22
189 Gouke De Vries Oudehorne 1980 50:12 51:22
190 Cees Werkhoven Drachten 1953 51:11 51:23
191 Han Smit Langweer 1955 50:58 51:26
192 Auke Ykema Sexbierum 1964 50:25 51:27
193 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 51:06 51:28
194 Jan Barkmeijer Akkrum 1973 51:01 51:29
195 Jelle De Jong Joure 1954 51:15 51:35
196 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd 1962 51:08 51:36
197 Cees De Jong Drachten 1964 51:22 51:39
198 Evert Schut Drachten 1953 51:08 51:41
199 Arnout Batterink Lippenhuizen 1970 50:41 51:41
200 Sake Bosma Oranjewoud 1962 51:18 51:43
201 Hielke Jonker Jubbega 2002 51:14 51:44
202 Jakob Veenstra Drachten 1945 51:30 52:00
203 Arjen Bosma De knipe 1991 51:27 52:02
204 Henk Schuitema Zuidwolde gn 1947 51:49 52:03
205 Auke Baron Hardegarijp 1947 51:13 52:05
206 Bernd Brugman Gorredijk 1967 51:40 52:11
207 Andre de Vries Joure 1979 51:54 52:17
208 Richard Terra Bedum 1971 52:03 52:18
209 Dirk Hoekstra Oudehorne 1962 51:59 52:21
210 Pieter Wouter Workum 1947 52:26 52:37
211 Jan Ronald Wigarda Wolvega 1977 52:25 52:42
212 Tom Sluizeman Groningen 1987 51:53 52:47
213 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne 1950 51:57 52:48
214 Frank Klapdoor De knipe 1962 52:10 52:50
215 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Heerenveen 1978 52:39 52:52
216 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 52:15 53:00
217 Dirk-Jan Van der Schulp Gorredijk 1962 51:35 53:08
218 Hans Kort Bolsward 1961 53:00 53:17
219 Coen Willems Nieuwerkerk ad ijssel 1984 53:08 53:28
220 Jan Bakker Drachten 1950 52:50 53:37
221 Jan Tjeerd De Vries Drachten 1965 52:52 53:38
222 Rudy Hanema Heerenveen 1979 52:50 53:58
223 Folkert Vos Oosterwolde fr 1951 53:00 54:02
224 Martin Noppert Langezwaag 1978 53:26 54:29
225 Jan Miedema Joure 1956 53:24 54:30
226 Sipke Van der West Joure 1956 53:27 54:30
227 Roel Straatman Gorredijk 1989 54:15 54:31
228 Jos Vloet Donkerbroek 1963 53:36 54:33
229 Rinse Tichelaar De knipe 1954 53:31 54:36
230 Fokke Kooistra Lippenhuizen 1960 53:48 54:39
231 Rodney Van den brand Horninge Gorredijk 1983 53:32 54:40
232 André Kamp Assen 1961 54:08 54:43
233 Hendrik Jan De Vries Drachten 1974 53:43 54:43
234 André Plantinga Heerenveen 1949 54:32 54:44
235 Harry Snippe Drachten 1963 53:47 54:45
236 Pier Miedema Hardegarijp 1957 53:52 54:48
237 Albert Vrolijk Drachten 1952 54:12 54:49
238 Hendrik Hoekstra Joure 1971 54:41 54:54
239 Hans Van Rossum Bontebok 1961 54:36 54:54
240 Benn Hoekman Opeinde 1952 54:43 54:59
241 Oeds Bosma Kootstertille 1956 53:59 55:00
242 Jan Russchen Gorredijk 1959 54:00 55:01
243 MJ Bakker Wolvega 1983 54:05 55:06
244 Berend Bijlsma Gorredijk 1957 54:24 55:08
245 Peter Spigt Gorredijk 1966 54:47 55:18
246 Jelle Veenma Mantgum 1968 54:58 55:21
247 Jeroen Hollander Utrecht 1963 54:32 55:25
248 Henk Onsman Sneek 1969 54:45 55:27
249 Dirk J.S. Monsma Haskerhorne 1971 54:21 55:27
250 Dick Wielenga Leeuwarden 1962 55:02 55:29
251 Yarick Poiesz Gorredijk 1999 55:13 55:30
252 Johan Teake Dekker Gorredijk 1980 54:32 55:40
253 Harmen Schreur De knipe 1956 54:41 55:47
254 Oriol Recasens Canet de Mar (ES) 1974 55:14 55:55
255 Sake Lageveen Haulerwijk 1959 55:13 55:57
256 Ad Vromans Gorredijk 1948 55:03 56:07
257 Herman Wassens Leeuwarden 1960 55:20 56:10
258 Christiaan Schipper Gorredijk 1966 55:21 56:11
259 Tjeerd Koopmans Tijnje 1967 55:17 56:12
260 Dirk Hiemstra Boornbergum 1963 55:53 56:13
261 Harold Huizenga Wolvega 1971 55:32 56:14
262 Jan Minnema Heerenveen 1974 55:44 56:18
263 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega 1950 55:36 56:34
264 Jaap Sikkema Jubbega 1953 55:54 56:43
265 André Pot Leeuwarden 1977 56:10 56:52
266 Hildebrand Bijleveld Hoornsterzwaag 1965 56:21 56:55
267 Tjitte Bijleveld Roden 2004 56:21 56:55
268 Piet van der Veer Harlingen 1957 56:04 56:55
269 Martin Jasper Gorredijk 1972 55:49 56:55
270 Marc Van Gelder Leeuwarden 1968 56:36 57:04
271 Johan Knoester Oudehaske 1945 56:20 57:04
272 Gertjan Bergsma Luinjeberd 1967 56:31 57:09
273 Bertus Van der Tuuk Beetsterzwaag 1950 56:38 57:17
274 Rolf De Jong Jubbega 1996 56:46 57:18
275 Eddie Frankruijter Bedum 1968 56:44 57:24
276 Tjesse Bijlsma Gorredijk 1975 57:09 57:30
277 Riekend Koopman Bontebok 1954 57:20 57:50
278 Bert-Jan Van Roeden Gorredijk 1969 57:25 58:10
279 Arie Rietkerk Gorredijk 1969 57:25 58:26
280 Ruurd Koopmans Nij beets 1950 58:24 58:38
281 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 1953 58:05 58:46
282 Jeroen Laagland Gorredijk 1975 58:31 58:52
283 Luc De Valk Meppel 1993 58:07 59:07
284 Marcel Boel Gersloot 1959 58:48 59:26
285 Djurre van der Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 58:29 59:31
286 Jan Van der Hoeff De knipe 1961 59:15 59:41
287 Hylke Hoekstra Heerenveen 1966 59:01 59:49
288 Jelte Nijholt Oosterwolde fr 1944 58:52 59:55
289 Dick Wever Langezwaag 1971 59:12 1:00:06
290 Jetze De vries Gorredijk 1967 37:34 1:00:14
291 Berry Westra Gorredijk 1974 1:00:17 1:00:32
292 Sebastiaan Tenhage Gorredijk 1986 49:33 1:00:50
293 Henk Westerink De knipe 1953 1:00:39 1:01:24
294 Rinse Feddema Katlijk 1956 1:01:08 1:01:45
295 Freddy De vos Oosterwolde fr 1953 1:00:41 1:01:45
296 Renee A Jongsma De knipe 1974 1:01:23 1:02:23
297 Arie Smedinga Tzum 1947 1:01:56 1:02:35
298 Tjeerd De Jong Ureterp 1959 1:02:52 1:03:40
299 Kobus Jonker Jubbega 1969 1:03:28 1:03:59
300 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 1:05:45 1:06:12
301 Riekle Siersma Gorredijk 1991 1:06:14 1:07:09
302 Wietze Idzenga Lippenhuizen 1971 1:10:38 1:11:14

Dames  10 km Rabobank leden
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Alienka Huft Brandsma Oldeberkoop 1980 45:20 45:29
2 Nynke Nijboer Gorredijk 1992 47:04 47:15
3 Mareen Hennen De knipe 1970 49:48 49:58
4 Linda Peereboom Groningen 1993 50:13 50:38
5 Sjirry Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 1968 51:33 51:52
6 Renie Plantinga Heerenveen 1966 52:05 52:43
7 Moniek Veenstra Drachten 1982 52:34 52:59
8 Tineke Van der meer Heerenveen 1980 53:02 54:06
9 Gerrie Van der Meer-Wagenaar Heerenveen 1956 53:02 54:06
10 Esther Bokma Wolvega 1970 54:03 54:26
11 Wiekie Klapdoor De knipe 1960 53:55 54:36
12 Grietje Lamberts- de Vos Gorredijk 1960 59:25 59:49
13 Elske Booi Bergum 1964 1:00:51 1:01:50
14 Geeske Hooghiemstra Drachten 1982 1:04:35 1:04:59
15 Carla Turk Wolvega 1968 1:05:12 1:05:36

Heren  10 km Rabobank leden
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 34:38 34:40
2 Robin Rispens Gorredijk 1967 43:42 43:50
3 Roben Matahelumual Drachten 1978 45:52 46:15
4 Roelof Bokma Wolvega 1965 46:40 46:53
5 Robert Herder Jubbega 1967 46:01 47:01
6 John Grotenboer Oosterwolde fr 1961 47:08 47:18
7 Daniël Hooghiemstra Drachten 1983 47:08 47:31
8 Anne Miedema Grouw 1951 47:05 47:50
9 Douwe Plantinga Heerenveen 1964 47:12 47:51
10 Pieter Van Dijk Heerenveen 1956 47:36 47:56
11 Geert Wester Jubbega 1977 47:56 48:35
12 Sandrie Datema Amersfoort 1975 47:55 48:45
13 Jaap Brondijk Drachten 1972 49:29 49:36
14 Jan Van der Heide Heerenveen 1951 50:11 51:08
15 Th. De Jong Jonkerslan 1951 51:16 51:35
16 Henk Herder Heerenveen 1967 50:59 52:22
17 Ruben Van Noordennen Drachten 1964 52:49 53:15
18 Herman Tiekstra Heerenveen 1972 51:54 53:15
19 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 52:55 53:37
20 Jaco Van der Werf Gorredijk 1965 53:30 54:27
21 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 54:01 54:48
22 Henjo Huisman Gorredijk 1949 54:27 55:03
23 Cees Bosma Gorredijk 1951 1:00:57 1:01:40