Uitslagenlijst
30-11-2014  Ten Broeke Crossloop  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Renske Hanekamp Heerde 2006 2:05
2 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 2:09
3 Tamar Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2006 2:09
4 Laura Boers Vriezenveen 2006 2:20
5 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 2:22
6 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 2:27
7 Sanne Kappert Marienheem 2007 2:27
8 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 2:31
9 Lieke Bril Raalte 2008 2:46
10 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 2:49
11 Lotus Langenkamp Vilsteren 2007 2:51
12 Amber Schuil Heino 2007 2:52
13 Fleur Lammers Lemelerveld 2007 2:55
14 Merle Wunnink Lemelerveld 2008 2:56
15 Lieke Nijenkamp Lemelerveld 2010 2:56
16 Meike Zwerink Raalte 2009 2:56
17 Suzet Holterman Heino 2009 2:58
18 Emma Duval Ommen 2009 3:00
19 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 3:01
20 Lisanne Oosterhuis Lemelerveld 2006 3:01
21 Nikki Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2009 3:09
22 Manon Simons Lemelerveld 2009 3:34
23 Iris Grootscholten Lemelerveld 2008 3:35

Jongens  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 1:52
2 Thijmen Knobben Nijverdal 2006 2:00
3 Tom Veltien Lemelerveld 2006 2:03
4 Nick Grondman Lemele 2006 2:04
5 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 2:09
6 Sam Veltien Lemelerveld 2007 2:13
7 Ivar Zwerink Raalte 2006 2:16
8 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 2:16
9 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 2:16
10 Tijn Veldkamp Lemelerveld 2007 2:22
11 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 2:26
12 Len Nijenkamp Lemelerveld 2008 2:37
13 Thomas Knobben Nijverdal 2008 2:39
14 Lars Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2006 2:40
15 Sten Dekker Hellendoorn 2007 2:54
16 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 2:54
17 Joep Veltien Lemelerveld 2009 2:54
18 Huub Cents Lemelerveld 2006 2:55
19 Jurre Cents Lemelerveld 2009 2:58
20 Jens Kok Lemelerveld 2009 3:01
21 Lars Kok Lemelerveld 2009 3:02
22 Stijn Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2009 3:08
23 Xavi Meijer Lemelerveld 2009 3:13
24 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 3:13
25 Ties Nijenkamp Lemelerveld 2010 3:25
26 Stjn Kok Lemelerveld 2007 3:42
27 Bram Simons Lemelerveld 2010 3:49

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 3:52
2 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 3:52
3 Anna De jong Zwolle 2005 4:00
4 Marèll Knobben Nijverdal 2004 4:00
5 Roos Temmink Raalte 2002 4:07
6 Indy Kappert Holten 2004 4:12
7 Nina Poppe Zwolle 2003 4:23
8 Noah Langenkamp Vilsteren 2005 4:35
9 Esmee Vis Wezep 2005 4:35
10 Myrthe Schuil Heino 2003 5:29
11 Hanna Ruiter Raalte 2008 6:52

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 3:46
2 Niek Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2003 3:49
3 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 3:49
4 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 3:49
5 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 3:51
6 Teun Grondman Lemele 2005 4:02
7 Brent Dekker Hellendoorn 2005 4:03
8 Sil Temmink Raalte 2004 4:03
9 Bjorn Zwerink Raalte 2004 4:06
10 Nick Hollegien Dalmsholte 2003 4:06
11 Luca Elsma Lemelerveld 2004 4:17
12 Colin Rozendal Lemelerveld 2005 4:17
13 Tim Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2005 4:20
14 Nick Otten Raalte 2005 4:20
15 Jelle Huijsmans Raalte 2005 4:21
16 Jens Holterman Heino 2005 4:26
17 Sem Duineveld Lemelerveld 2005 4:33
18 Jens Ruiter Raalte 2007 5:45

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 9:42
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 9:52
3 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 10:05
4 Lieke Markink Zwolle 2001 10:17
5 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 10:21
6 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 10:45
7 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 10:55
8 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 11:06
9 Emma Westenberg Dedemsvaart 2001 11:09
10 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 11:12
11 Iris De Haan Raalte 2002 11:27
12 Lynn Tielbeke Luttenberg 2003 12:16
13 Fleur Meijer Raalte 2003 12:28
14 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 12:30
15 Rosalie Binnenpoorte Raalte 2004 12:34
16 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 12:49
17 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 13:47

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal 2001 8:36
2 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 8:40
3 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 8:44
4 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 9:05
5 Stijn Van Gurp Heino 2002 9:34
6 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 9:38
7 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 9:44
8 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 9:45
9 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 9:51
10 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 9:55
11 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 10:01
12 Rowi Hollegien Dalmsholte 2001 10:03
13 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 10:20
14 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 10:24
15 Jorn Tijhuis Nijverdal 1999 10:33
16 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 10:41
17 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 10:44
18 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 10:47
19 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 10:53
20 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 2001 10:56
21 Owen Kogelman Heino 2002 10:59
22 Tom Van Gurp Heino 2003 11:04
23 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 11:08
24 Jerom Kappert Luttenberg 2003 11:36
25 Milan Bekkink Heino 2006 11:36
26 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 11:43
27 Ozzy Roesink Heino 2002 11:48
28 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 11:52
29 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 11:56
30 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 11:57
31 Brad Kogelman Heino 2003 12:02
32 Ties Kampen Broekland ov 2000 12:04
33 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 12:19
34 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 12:33
35 Tygo Akkersdijk Marienheem 2006 12:51
36 Mats Holterman Heino 2003 13:53
37 Thomas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2002 13:57

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Salland Makelaardij 1 Raalte 2014 29:20 29:32
2 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2014 29:31 29:52

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 20:28 20:30
2 Astrid Velden, van Hardenberg 1967 20:44 20:46
3 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 21:20 21:24
4 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 21:24 21:29
5 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 21:36 21:45
6 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 21:44 21:53
7 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 22:04 22:07
8 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 22:07 22:14
9 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:13 22:16
10 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 22:54 22:57
11 Nicola Krukkert Nijverdal 1992 22:54 23:01
12 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 23:00 23:04
13 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 23:02 23:08
14 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 23:04 23:10
15 Shehrazade De Zwager Deventer 1995 23:29 23:34
16 Marijke Reining Zwolle 1974 23:26 23:34
17 Heleen Baarslag Lettele 1987 24:10 24:16
18 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 24:23 24:28
19 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 24:24 24:30
20 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 24:29 24:33
21 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 24:29 24:46
22 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 24:44 24:53
23 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 24:49 24:54
24 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 24:48 24:56
25 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 24:51 24:59
26 Jiske Bruggeman Heino 1987 24:50 25:01
27 Marlou Kwakkel Raalte 1981 24:45 25:03
28 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 24:38 25:07
29 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 25:25 25:31
30 Karen Mentink Heino 1983 25:24 25:41
31 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 25:33 25:41
32 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 25:37 25:44
33 Marlie Mentink Dalfsen 1986 25:32 25:49
34 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 25:42 25:49
35 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 25:53 25:59
36 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 25:50 26:09
37 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 26:11 26:16
38 Lieke Overgoor Heino 1988 26:02 26:16
39 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 26:13 26:22
40 Nicole Kogelman Raalte 1990 26:04 26:27
41 Marielle Timmerman Raalte 1972 26:25 26:28
42 Sanne Van 't Erve Raalte 1989 26:05 26:28
43 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 26:22 26:30
44 Marieke Hendriks Raalte 1976 26:11 26:35
45 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 26:26 26:35
46 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 26:21 26:37
47 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 26:33 26:41
48 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 26:32 26:44
49 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:41 26:47
50 Chanine Krisman Raalte 1990 26:28 26:48
51 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 26:36 26:49
52 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 26:37 26:51
53 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 26:36 26:51
54 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 26:38 26:55
55 Sharon Rietveld Raalte 1986 26:54 27:08
56 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 26:58 27:13
57 Else-Miek Holtmaat Raalte 1984 27:03 27:17
58 Adinda Vrij Raalte 1981 27:03 27:17
59 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 27:09 27:20
60 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 27:07 27:20
61 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 27:06 27:20
62 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 27:17 27:31
63 Linda Besten Raalte 1975 27:17 27:41
64 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 27:29 27:43
65 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 27:45 27:53
66 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 27:46 27:55
67 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 27:49 27:56
68 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 27:47 27:56
69 Hilde Boschloo Olst 1985 27:31 27:59
70 Sonja Nijhoff Lemele 1971 27:41 28:02
71 Merlin Boksebeld Luttenberg 1992 27:53 28:04
72 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 27:45 28:06
73 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 28:01 28:13
74 Carlinda Fuselier Heino 1991 28:04 28:15
75 Karin Jansman Dalmsholte 1965 27:52 28:15
76 Marlou Alferink Raalte 1991 28:00 28:16
77 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 28:08 28:19
78 Gerda Hagen Lemelerveld 1969 28:01 28:23
79 Emmy Ten Hove Raalte 1982 27:56 28:24
80 Agnes Ten hove Raalte 1981 27:58 28:26
81 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 28:12 28:33
82 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 28:07 28:33
83 Marjo Zwakenberg Lemelerveld 1971 28:22 28:34
84 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 28:18 28:34
85 Petra Streng Heeten 1958 28:29 28:37
86 Miranda Kappert Holten 1972 28:31 28:40
87 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 28:33 28:43
88 Dian Van Wietmarschen Heino 2000 28:26 28:44
89 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 28:35 28:48
90 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 28:37 28:50
91 José Schrijver Heino 1958 28:39 28:55
92 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 28:43 28:56
93 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 28:46 28:57
94 Anita Kappert Raalte 1971 28:51 29:19
95 Machteld Nielander Lemelerveld 1973 29:02 29:26
96 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 29:15 29:27
97 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 29:11 29:28
98 Marloes Holtslag Raalte 1981 29:00 29:28
99 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 29:21 29:31
100 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 29:24 29:34
101 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 29:24 29:35
102 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 29:30 29:39
103 Esther Gooij Raalte 1990 29:11 29:39
104 Carlijn Koolhaas Nijmegen 1992 29:12 29:40
105 Rosanne Mulder Nijverdal 1990 29:23 29:42
106 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 29:30 29:47
107 Lindy Timmermans Ane 1992 29:32 29:51
108 Ingeborg Vulink Luttenberg 1974 29:33 29:53
109 Lieke Scholten-Roescher Raalte 1983 29:39 29:55
110 Ryanne Bosch Zwolle 1991 29:46 29:58
111 Monique Holterman Heino 1970 29:47 30:05
112 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 29:51 30:07
113 Lianne Kemper Raalte 1985 29:59 30:11
114 Kyra Mulder Lemelerveld 1985 29:51 30:11
115 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 29:49 30:12
116 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 29:58 30:15
117 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 29:57 30:20
118 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 30:04 30:23
119 Marjon Rensen Deventer 1987 30:05 30:23
120 Saskia Schulting Raalte 1975 30:02 30:25
121 Meike Schrijver Raalte 1987 30:06 30:27
122 Mirthe Oortwijn Nijverdal 1988 30:15 30:35
123 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 30:23 30:37
124 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 30:18 30:46
125 Anja Kogelman Lemelerveld 1965 30:25 30:47
126 Nienke Zellen Hellendoorn 1985 30:34 30:52
127 Mariet Bouwmeester Raalte 1955 30:36 30:56
128 Marlon Voorhorst Lemelerveld 1976 30:34 30:56
129 Nicolien Bekkink Heino 1975 30:46 30:59
130 Mare Oortwijn Hellendoorn 1988 30:55 31:15
131 Linda Wispels Raalte 1987 30:58 31:18
132 Yvonne Daggenvoorde Lettele 1969 30:55 31:26
133 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 31:20 31:33
134 Anne Fischer Raalte 1982 31:21 31:37
135 Ans Hamelink Raalte 1964 31:38 32:01
136 Lizan Westenenk Raalte 1995 31:52 32:04
137 Wilma Giezen Hellendoorn 1969 31:53 32:07
138 Miranda Jorink Raalte 1970 31:56 32:08
139 Renate Van Brug Zwolle 1975 31:46 32:11
140 Wienette Bakker Zwolle 1966 31:46 32:11
141 Linda Tensen Raalte 1981 31:56 32:15
142 Roelie Reimink Lemelerveld 1970 31:59 32:21
143 Annemarie Dekker Lemelerveld 1978 31:58 32:26
144 Femke Rensen Raalte 1988 32:15 32:35
145 Lonneke Lenferink Zwolle 1988 32:22 32:45
146 Anja Neppelenbroek Lemelerveld 1964 32:20 32:45
147 Carolien Harbers Lemelerveld 1975 32:21 32:49
148 Annemiek Derks Laag zuthem 1967 32:32 33:00
149 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 33:34 33:47
150 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 34:16 34:29
151 Thea Herik Raalte 1961 34:13 34:42
152 Anja Van Rossum Raalte 1967 34:14 34:43
153 Sophie Wichers Schreur Heeten 1998 34:49 35:04
154 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 34:45 35:13
155 Henriët Eding Wierden 1982 34:50 35:15
156 Martha Ten Bolscher Wierden 1966 34:55 35:20
157 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 35:01 35:25
158 Sonja Steenbruggen Lemelerveld 1974 35:01 35:25
159 Paula Horenberg Raalte 1991 35:20 35:34
160 Geronce Leusink Zwartsluis 1993 35:22 35:50
161 Eline Meijerink Heeten 1986 35:40 36:06
162 Jeanet Veldhuis Luttenberg 1968 36:10 36:31
163 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 38:36 38:50

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 17:34 17:36
2 Steven Van den Bosch Zwolle 1986 17:41 17:43
3 Gertin Roke Arrien 1991 17:46 17:48
4 Montell Veldhuis Nijverdal 1996 17:57 17:59
5 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 17:59 18:00
6 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 18:10 18:12
7 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 18:22 18:24
8 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 18:40 18:42
9 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 18:46 18:48
10 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 18:58 19:00
11 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 19:04 19:07
12 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 19:20 19:23
13 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:22 19:27
14 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 19:30 19:33
15 Jim Brinkhof Zwolle 1994 19:31 19:36
16 Emiel Groot, de Zwolle 1987 19:36 19:39
17 Davied Meerstra Deventer 1992 19:37 19:47
18 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 19:45 19:48
19 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 19:43 19:51
20 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 19:52 19:56
21 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 20:04 20:06
22 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 20:05 20:07
23 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 20:03 20:07
24 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 20:05 20:09
25 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 20:03 20:09
26 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:13 20:17
27 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 20:17 20:20
28 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 20:17 20:21
29 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:23 20:26
30 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 20:24 20:27
31 Evert Vd bosch Ommen 1958 20:26 20:29
32 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:27 20:31
33 Jorn Middelkamp Zwolle 1990 20:23 20:34
34 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 20:32 20:35
35 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 20:39 20:43
36 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 20:40 20:44
37 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 20:57 21:00
38 Roy Grotentraast Hoogeveen 1979 21:01 21:06
39 Erwin Reefman Deventer 1970 20:36 21:08
40 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 21:05 21:09
41 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 1981 21:11 21:16
42 Wesley Lubbers Raalte 1994 21:02 21:18
43 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 21:14 21:19
44 Lars Spijkerman Nijverdal 2001 21:03 21:20
45 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 21:13 21:22
46 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 21:20 21:23
47 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 21:18 21:25
48 Jur Heerink Lemelerveld 1998 21:20 21:25
49 Emiel Heuver Wijhe 1997 21:17 21:25
50 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 21:22 21:27
51 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 21:25 21:28
52 Timo De jong Zwolle 1970 21:21 21:29
53 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 21:29 21:32
54 Joep Deemter Heino 1998 21:28 21:34
55 Stijn Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 21:34 21:39
56 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 21:37 21:42
57 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 21:44 21:49
58 Cas Gerritsen Lemelerveld 2002 21:46 21:51
59 Teun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1993 21:51 22:03
60 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 22:02 22:07
61 Mark Wolfkamp Nijverdal 1985 21:50 22:11
62 Jurgen Brok Lemelerveld 1973 22:07 22:11
63 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 22:04 22:11
64 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 22:15 22:19
65 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 22:23 22:27
66 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 22:31 22:35
67 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 22:29 22:36
68 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:37 22:43
69 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:39 22:45
70 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 22:40 22:46
71 Alfonso Kruiper Heeten 1956 22:39 22:49
72 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 22:43 22:50
73 Jesse Slagman Dalmsholte 1995 22:48 22:52
74 Ruben Meijerink Nijmegen 1996 22:41 22:53
75 Robert Bourquin Wijhe 1967 22:46 22:56
76 JJ Meendering Deventer 1986 22:50 22:58
77 Clemens Willems Raalte 1976 22:53 23:00
78 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 22:50 23:00
79 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 22:46 23:02
80 Sander Brinkhof Utrecht 1991 22:58 23:06
81 René Westenenk Raalte 1966 23:01 23:09
82 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 23:06 23:12
83 Jules Bourquin Wijhe 2001 23:04 23:14
84 Stan Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1997 23:36 23:41
85 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 23:47 23:54
86 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 23:45 23:54
87 Peter Fredriks Zwolle 1964 23:51 24:00
88 Yvo Hennekens Amsterdam 1975 23:38 24:03
89 Maikel Mulder Raalte 1998 23:57 24:03
90 Yoran Elsma Lemelerveld 2001 24:01 24:07
91 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 23:53 24:09
92 Tim Krul Lemelerveld 1996 23:49 24:13
93 Hans Boom Nieuw heeten 1958 24:19 24:23
94 Tom Ogink Raalte 1955 24:20 24:26
95 Luck Haerlman Raalte 1981 24:10 24:28
96 Jos Fikken Nijverdal 1962 24:24 24:29
97 Dick Holsappel Heino 1970 24:18 24:31
98 Jos Vree Lemelerveld 1963 24:02 24:31
99 August Habers Lemelerveld 1965 24:28 24:33
100 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 24:28 24:37
101 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 24:32 24:41
102 Thijs Plattel Raalte 1980 24:26 24:45
103 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 24:37 24:48
104 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 24:41 24:52
105 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 24:40 24:55
106 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 24:48 24:56
107 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 24:47 25:00
108 Frank Deemter Heino 1960 24:43 25:02
109 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 24:46 25:03
110 Marcel Smit Lemelerveld 1964 24:38 25:07
111 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 25:00 25:11
112 Jeroen Jansen Nijverdal 1985 24:48 25:11
113 Dennis Bonhof Raalte 1984 25:02 25:12
114 Ronald Temmink Heino 1968 25:00 25:13
115 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 25:02 25:14
116 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 25:08 25:15
117 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 25:09 25:18
118 Twan Zwanepol Zwolle 1985 24:52 25:20
119 Peter Van der Vegt Raalte 1984 25:01 25:26
120 Ate Smit Olst 1960 25:16 25:26
121 Tom Tiebot Heino 1991 25:05 25:28
122 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 25:27 25:32
123 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 25:15 25:37
124 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 25:33 25:41
125 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 25:31 25:42
126 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 25:36 25:47
127 Sander Meinen Bruchterveld 1990 25:31 25:51
128 Ruud Kogelman Lemelerveld 1962 25:41 25:55
129 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 26:06 26:13
130 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 26:07 26:14
131 Mark Oostewechel Heeten 1975 25:58 26:16
132 Bram Steijn Heino 1969 25:58 26:19
133 Kees Ruijter Meppel 1956 26:12 26:27
134 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 26:19 26:28
135 Maurits Hamer Heino 1976 26:15 26:29
136 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 26:12 26:31
137 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 26:11 26:39
138 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 26:26 26:48
139 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 26:41 26:48
140 Hendrik Pelleboer Olst 1982 26:28 26:54
141 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 26:46 26:58
142 Tijn Moorman Heino 1990 26:53 27:15
143 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 26:56 27:17
144 Marc Huijsmans Raalte 1969 26:58 27:17
145 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 27:20 27:34
146 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 27:24 27:39
147 Mark Bruggeman Heino 1981 27:23 27:43
148 Winfred Schulten Raalte 1969 27:30 27:49
149 Benny Haverkort Ommen 1960 27:48 27:54
150 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:59 28:09
151 Frank Jansonius Apeldoorn 1963 27:58 28:15
152 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 28:11 28:21
153 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 28:09 28:25
154 Lucas Veltmaat Lemelerveld 1961 28:04 28:29
155 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 28:16 28:31
156 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 28:14 28:33
157 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 28:12 28:34
158 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 28:22 28:37
159 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 28:10 28:40
160 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 28:26 28:41
161 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 28:41 28:48
162 Theo Schotman Heeten 1961 28:23 28:49
163 Cosmas Jorink Raalte 1969 28:40 28:53
164 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 28:45 28:56
165 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 28:31 29:01
166 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 28:58 29:05
167 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 28:59 29:11
168 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1957 29:21 29:41
169 Stephan Van Dongen Raalte 1990 29:24 29:43
170 Tom Ruijter Meppel 1986 29:34 29:49
171 Marcel Veltmaat Lemelerveld 1964 29:33 29:55
172 Michiel Holtmaat Raalte 1983 29:40 30:04
173 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 29:56 30:12
174 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 29:56 30:19
175 Erwin Schrijver Raalte 1978 30:00 30:21
176 Emile Zwerink Zwolle 1984 30:00 30:21
177 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 30:30 30:43
178 Jan Ter Horst Laag zuthem 1964 31:26 31:54
179 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 32:26 32:42
180 Joop Gooij Raalte 1959 32:43 33:11
181 Ans Ter Hedde Hellendoorn 1956 36:25 36:45
182 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 37:06 37:32

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Vital Centre 1 Raalte 2014 21:23 21:31 42:54 43:02

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 21:48 21:56 43:44 43:48
2 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 21:47 21:57 43:44 43:49
3 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 22:16 22:37 44:53 45:05
4 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 23:15 22:18 45:33 45:39
5 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 22:51 22:49 45:40 45:46
6 Angelino Van Wietmarschen Heino 1970 23:23 23:02 46:25 46:35
7 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 22:52 23:44 46:36 46:41
8 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 22:57 23:57 46:54 46:59
9 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 23:28 23:37 47:05 47:11
10 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 23:49 23:55 47:44 47:53
11 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 24:25 23:44 48:09 48:14
12 Karin Ten Hoorn Hengelo ov 1970 24:10 24:05 48:15 48:27
13 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 25:07 25:38 50:45 50:52
14 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 24:52 25:53 50:45 50:54
15 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 24:52 25:54 50:46 50:55
16 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 25:03 25:50 50:53 51:04
17 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 1968 25:21 25:47 51:08 51:18
18 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 25:35 26:38 52:13 52:24
19 Olga Appelo Zwolle 1973 25:42 26:45 52:27 52:37
20 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 26:33 26:42 53:15 53:26
21 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 25:48 27:35 53:23 53:34
22 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 27:03 27:12 54:15 54:27
23 Kelly Rozendal Lemelerveld 1986 26:33 27:50 54:23 54:31
24 Kristel Verweij Raalte 1979 26:42 27:51 54:33 54:42
25 Patricia Van Boven-Koolhof Luttenberg 1973 26:42 27:51 54:33 54:42
26 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 27:14 27:33 54:47 54:59
27 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 27:43 27:29 55:12 55:24
28 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 1961 27:31 28:17 55:48 55:58
29 Anne In de Wal Lemelerveld 1995 27:11 29:38 56:49 57:03
30 Theadelinde Langenkamp Vilsteren 1974 27:40 29:35 57:15 57:25
31 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 27:57 29:37 57:34 57:42

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 17:33 17:47 35:20 35:22
2 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 17:33 17:50 35:23 35:25
3 Udo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 1975 18:09 18:25 36:34 36:37
4 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 18:10 18:43 36:53 36:55
5 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 18:52 18:57 37:49 37:51
6 Rick Van de Kamp Hengelo ov 1970 18:49 19:11 38:00 38:05
7 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:04 19:22 38:26 38:28
8 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 18:50 19:39 38:29 38:32
9 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 19:23 19:25 38:48 38:51
10 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 19:22 19:33 38:55 38:59
11 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 19:26 19:33 38:59 39:02
12 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 19:25 19:47 39:12 39:15
13 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 19:03 20:18 39:21 39:24
14 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 19:36 19:56 39:32 39:36
15 Eelco Van der Heide Ommen 1984 19:28 20:29 39:57 40:01
16 Stefan Vogelzang Ommen 1984 19:33 20:25 39:58 40:02
17 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1977 19:39 20:34 40:13 40:16
18 Jordy Beekman Raalte 1991 19:55 20:40 40:35 40:38
19 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 20:13 20:30 40:43 40:46
20 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 20:03 20:49 40:52 40:55
21 Henk Besten Heino 1962 20:08 20:57 41:05 41:09
22 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 20:23 20:43 41:06 41:09
23 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 19:47 21:23 41:10 41:13
24 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 19:04 22:10 41:14 41:17
25 Martin De Munnik Zwolle 1969 20:22 20:55 41:17 41:21
26 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:25 20:55 41:20 41:24
27 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 20:16 21:10 41:26 41:30
28 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 20:25 21:02 41:27 41:31
29 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 20:22 21:07 41:29 41:32
30 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:23 21:07 41:30 41:33
31 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 20:24 21:05 41:29 41:33
32 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 20:30 21:11 41:41 41:46
33 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 20:10 21:52 42:02 42:06
34 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 20:26 21:47 42:13 42:17
35 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 20:20 22:05 42:25 42:28
36 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 20:47 21:41 42:28 42:32
37 Vincent Kok Lemelerveld 1973 21:22 21:14 42:36 42:41
38 Rudi Visscher Lemelerveld 1965 21:18 21:19 42:37 42:43
39 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 20:46 21:56 42:42 42:46
40 Jordy Cents Raalte 1986 20:46 22:02 42:48 42:52
41 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 21:03 21:57 43:00 43:04
42 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 21:24 21:37 43:01 43:07
43 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 21:05 22:00 43:05 43:11
44 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 21:31 21:38 43:09 43:16
45 Klaas Jan Arkema Zwolle 1991 20:04 23:27 43:31 43:34
46 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 21:27 22:07 43:34 43:38
47 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 21:47 21:56 43:43 43:48
48 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 21:22 22:33 43:55 44:00
49 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 21:46 22:12 43:58 44:04
50 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 21:33 22:29 44:02 44:08
51 Patrick Van Koulil Zwolle 1986 22:20 21:43 44:03 44:11
52 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 21:54 22:15 44:09 44:13
53 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 22:17 21:56 44:13 44:19
54 Frans Noordman Heino 1966 21:59 22:18 44:17 44:22
55 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 21:55 23:04 44:59 45:07
56 Rico Noij Borne 1989 21:47 23:10 44:57 45:07
57 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 22:04 22:57 45:01 45:08
58 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 22:47 22:16 45:03 45:12
59 Gerben Bisschop Lemelerveld 1972 22:20 23:04 45:24 45:30
60 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 22:02 23:24 45:26 45:32
61 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 21:37 23:46 45:23 45:35
62 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 23:00 22:33 45:33 45:38
63 Sem Spijkerman Marienheem 1997 23:00 22:30 45:30 45:42
64 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 22:49 22:52 45:41 45:49
65 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 22:30 23:13 45:43 45:49
66 Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 22:44 23:00 45:44 45:50
67 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 22:43 23:02 45:45 45:53
68 Martin Voorhorst Zwolle 1963 22:59 22:48 45:47 45:54
69 Willy Mars Heino 1955 23:01 22:49 45:50 45:54
70 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 22:40 23:09 45:49 46:00
71 Joop Smit Raalte 1964 22:48 23:04 45:52 46:02
72 Thijs Lukas Ommen 1984 22:50 23:15 46:05 46:11
73 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 22:51 23:21 46:12 46:19
74 Michel Nijmeijer Raalte 1986 23:10 23:02 46:12 46:20
75 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 22:47 23:29 46:16 46:21
76 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 23:24 22:51 46:15 46:26
77 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 22:51 23:41 46:32 46:38
78 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 23:18 23:16 46:34 46:40
79 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 22:48 23:44 46:32 46:40
80 Frank Klein Overmeen Marienheem 1978 22:30 24:09 46:39 46:44
81 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 22:51 23:54 46:45 46:52
82 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 23:26 23:20 46:46 46:54
83 Henk Van der Kolk. Lemelerveld 1961 23:05 23:38 46:43 46:54
84 Gerard Bosch Lemelerveld 1963 23:20 23:30 46:50 47:00
85 Jan Leusink Zwartsluis 1965 23:18 23:35 46:53 47:05
86 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 22:47 24:12 46:59 47:08
87 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 23:30 23:40 47:10 47:17
88 Mark Hollegien Raalte 1987 23:00 24:18 47:18 47:23
89 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 23:28 23:49 47:17 47:24
90 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 23:01 24:17 47:18 47:27
91 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 23:11 24:08 47:19 47:27
92 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 23:33 23:51 47:24 47:32
93 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 23:27 23:56 47:23 47:33
94 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 23:12 24:26 47:38 47:45
95 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 23:36 24:09 47:45 47:52
96 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 24:14 23:34 47:48 47:56
97 Martin Jansman Raalte 1962 24:08 23:43 47:51 48:00
98 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 24:16 23:44 48:00 48:06
99 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 23:57 24:19 48:16 48:23
100 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 23:52 24:27 48:19 48:31
101 Henk Ten Broeke Raalte 1964 23:30 24:53 48:23 48:33
102 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 24:22 24:08 48:30 48:38
103 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 23:37 24:51 48:28 48:39
104 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 24:06 24:33 48:39 48:47
105 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 24:22 24:34 48:56 49:06
106 Menno Smit Lemelerveld 1966 24:35 24:26 49:01 49:13
107 Pieter Homma Heino 1965 24:39 24:25 49:04 49:14
108 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 24:18 24:56 49:14 49:23
109 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 24:23 25:00 49:23 49:29
110 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 23:57 25:25 49:22 49:32
111 Wim Bosch Lemelerveld 1967 24:48 24:45 49:33 49:46
112 Vincent Huizer Diepenveen 1969 24:33 25:05 49:38 49:52
113 Feike Van der Werf Laag zuthem 1965 25:06 24:44 49:50 50:01
114 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 24:34 25:19 49:53 50:03
115 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 24:58 25:11 50:09 50:22
116 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 24:47 25:34 50:21 50:30
117 Wieb Van der Veen Lemelerveld 1959 24:51 25:45 50:36 50:48
118 Gerard Koekkoek Olst 1951 24:50 25:46 50:36 50:49
119 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 24:31 26:11 50:42 50:54
120 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 24:51 25:53 50:44 50:54
121 Rogier Lukas Ommen 1980 25:16 25:55 51:11 51:18
122 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 25:18 26:09 51:27 51:36
123 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 26:20 25:26 51:46 51:59
124 Reneé Van Assen Raalte 1998 26:31 25:37 52:08 52:21
125 Sasa Vajagic Raalte 1969 25:31 26:41 52:12 52:22
126 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 26:22 26:32 52:54 53:08
127 Ferdie Wolff Ommen 1951 27:24 26:19 53:43 53:59
128 YM Dijkstra Apeldoorn 1977 26:29 27:17 53:46 54:00
129 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 25:47 28:21 54:08 54:14
130 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 26:44 27:34 54:18 54:31
131 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 27:40 27:10 54:50 55:03