Uitslagenlijst
03-01-2015  Veldloop  Heino

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

M/V 7-  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 4:56
2 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 5:13
3 Pepijn Weertman Heino 2008 5:20
4 Kean Nijenhuis Heino 2008 5:29
5 Hanne Melenhorst Heino 2008 5:31
6 Matthew Kos Heino 2009 5:35
7 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 5:36
8 Kas De Waal Heino 2008 5:40
9 Stijn Vos Heino 2008 5:45
10 Huub Kroes Heino 2008 5:48
11 Hidde Dudink Heino 2008 6:03
12 Fleur Horstman Heino 2008 6:03
13 Daniek Mulder Heino 2008 6:03
14 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 6:06
15 Finn Korte Heino 2008 6:06
16 Elin Nijenhuis Heino 2009 6:23
17 Yanniek Oortwijn Heino 2008 6:33
18 Tim Blom Heino 2008 6:34
19 Deen Kroes Heino 2010 6:45
20 Guus Dudink Heino 2009 6:50
21 Avner Weigel Rotterdam 2009 7:01
22 Yordi Grotenhuis Heino 2009 7:02
23 Twan Urbach Heino 2008 7:04
24 Noor Kroes Heino 2008 7:07
25 Roan Blom Heino 2009 7:09
26 Pien Boxebeld Heino 2008 7:12
27 Tijl Stegeman Lierderholthuis 2010 7:14
28 Diego Damian Kos Heino 2009 7:31
29 Jolie Korte Heino 2010 7:43
30 Lynn Poppe Hellendoorn 2009 8:26
31 Ize Mulder Heino 2010 8:27
32 Tess De Waal Heino 2011 8:38
33 Liora Weigel Haarlem 2011 17:49

M/V 7+  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Wessel Steijn Heino 2007 4:47
2 Sanne Klein Overmeen Heino 2004 4:48
3 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 4:53
4 Stef Eggink Zwolle 2007 4:55
5 Ruben Oortwijn Heino 2006 5:09
6 Daan De Jong Zwolle 2007 5:18
7 Lian Klein Overmeen Heino 2007 5:26
8 Lynn Mulder Heino 2007 5:27
9 Mette Nijenhuis Heino 2007 5:53
10 Noor Bartelink Heino 2007 5:55
11 Julia Slotman Heino 2008 6:06

V 13-  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 9:45
2 Anneloes Knol Utrecht 2002 10:17
3 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 10:29
4 Eke Tibben Onna 2003 10:31
5 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 10:46
6 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 11:30
7 Eva Melenhorst Heino 2005 12:05
8 Milou Nijzing Dalfsen 2002 12:19
9 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 12:31
10 Fleur Meijer Raalte 2003 13:09
11 Rosalie Binnenpoorte Raalte 2004 13:11
12 Levi Luttenberg Heino 2005 13:24
13 Esmée De Mink Heino 2006 13:48
14 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 14:05
15 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 14:09
16 Bente Schouten Heino 2006 14:38
17 Celeste Weertman Heino 2004 15:23
18 Meike Bekkink Heino 2004 15:29
19 Bo Van Riel Heino 2007 15:31
20 Sophie Oosterhuis Heino 2004 15:40
21 Isa Oldenhof Heino 2006 16:41
22 Isa Van Gurp Heino 2005 16:41
23 Mare Van Gurp Heino 2005 17:13
24 Sara Hogeboom Heino 2005 17:18

V 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Lieke Markink Zwolle 2001 10:30
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 10:30
3 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 11:11
4 Emma Westenberg Dedemsvaart 2001 11:25
5 Carlijn Reining Zwolle 2001 13:18

M 11-  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 10:22
2 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 10:37
3 Cas Timmers Heino 2005 10:51
4 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 11:12
5 Bent Kroes Heino 2005 11:24
6 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 11:30
7 Hidde Reins Heino 2006 11:30
8 Jorn Horstman Heino 2004 11:42
9 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 11:51
10 Ruben Mink de Heino 2004 11:54
11 Thomas Hengeveld Heino 2004 11:59
12 Milan Bekkink Heino 2006 12:33
13 Joep Roescher Laag zuthem 2006 12:41
14 Rik Groenewoud Heino 2004 12:49
15 Quinten Van de Belt Heino 2004 12:49
16 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 13:05
17 Tim Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2005 13:12
18 Koen Pazie Heino 2004 13:18
19 Jens Holterman Heino 2005 13:21
20 Quinten Weertman Heino 2005 13:23
21 Tygo Luttenberg Heino 2007 13:23
22 Stijn Kroes Heino 2006 13:33
23 Dyon Pot Heino 2006 13:41
24 Tijl Hoes Heino 2006 13:43
25 Tygo Akkersdijk Marienheem 2006 13:44
26 Lars Hengeveld Heino 2006 14:38
27 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 14:42
28 Wessel Van keulen Heino 2006 15:00
29 Rens Hogeboom Heino 2007 15:03
30 Ryan Groteboer Heino 2005 16:36
31 Luka Swuste Heino 2006 16:41

M 11+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 9:01
2 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 9:12
3 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 9:21
4 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 9:29
5 Stijn Van Gurp Heino 2002 9:34
6 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 9:36
7 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 9:46
8 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 9:48
9 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 10:02
10 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 10:20
11 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 10:25
12 William Knol Utrecht 2004 10:28
13 Leon Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1999 10:29
14 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 10:29
15 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 11:08
16 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 2001 11:13
17 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 11:14
18 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 11:23
19 Owen Kogelman Heino 2002 11:44
20 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 11:49
21 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 11:50
22 Niek Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2003 11:57
23 Sam Nazloomian Den ham ov 2002 12:18
24 Maarten Ruiter Luttenberg 2000 12:23
25 Thom Ruiter Heino 2004 13:27
26 Thomas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2002 13:37
27 Brad Kogelman Heino 2002 13:39
28 Arne Horstman Heino 2003 13:41
29 Mats Holterman Heino 2003 13:46

Bedrijven  Veldloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Vital Centre 1 Raalte 2014 23:03 23:07
2 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2014 24:06 24:27

Dames  Veldloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 19:52 19:54
2 Astrid Velden, van Hardenberg 1967 19:59 20:01
3 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 20:41 20:45
4 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 20:46 20:49
5 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 20:57 21:00
6 Tamara Buijse Wierden 1988 21:18 21:21
7 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 21:23 21:26
8 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 21:37 21:41
9 Charlotte Schulten Raalte 1994 22:02 22:05
10 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1999 22:35 22:40
11 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 22:37 22:40
12 Jiske Bruggeman Heino 1987 22:45 22:49
13 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 22:47 22:52
14 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 23:06 23:12
15 Hermie Drenth Zwolle 1967 23:16 23:20
16 Claudi Oostewechel Luttenberg 1992 23:39 23:45
17 Heleen Baarslag Lettele 1987 23:42 23:46
18 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 23:43 23:47
19 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 23:41 23:47
20 Marlou Kwakkel Raalte 1981 23:50 24:07
21 Ayleen Jansen of Lorkeers Heino 1995 24:06 24:12
22 Anne Hovenkamp Heino 1991 24:07 24:13
23 Mel Endeman Raalte 1980 24:09 24:26
24 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 24:24 24:28
25 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 24:24 24:37
26 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 24:43 24:49
27 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 24:49 24:51
28 Irma Melenhorst Heino 1974 24:48 25:01
29 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 25:15 25:20
30 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 25:21 25:25
31 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 25:19 25:26
32 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 25:21 25:27
33 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 25:17 25:27
34 Irene Weertman-Halfwerk Heino 1976 25:14 25:37
35 Sharon Rietveld Raalte 1986 25:10 25:37
36 Marielle Timmerman Raalte 1972 25:37 25:39
37 Danique Hutten Nieuw heeten 1989 25:23 25:39
38 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 25:31 25:40
39 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 25:31 25:43
40 Ellen Meulman Heino 1981 25:36 25:49
41 Inge Rechtenschot Heino 1999 25:25 25:51
42 Carla Smook Heino 1964 25:24 25:52
43 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 25:47 25:53
44 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 25:53 26:01
45 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 26:04 26:10
46 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:07 26:14
47 Dian Van Wietmarschen Heino 2000 26:11 26:24
48 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 26:19 26:29
49 Marieke Overkempe Heino 1987 26:25 26:32
50 Ingrid Muilerman Zwolle 1977 26:25 26:34
51 Renate Pekkeriet - van der Vegt Dalfsen 1978 26:09 26:34
52 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 26:26 26:37
53 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 26:25 26:37
54 Else-Miek Holtmaat Raalte 1984 26:20 26:45
55 Diana Pekkeriet Dalfsen 1971 26:22 26:48
56 Irma Ploeg Zwolle 1964 26:39 26:53
57 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 26:47 26:54
58 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 26:50 26:58
59 Lieke Scholten-Roescher Raalte 1983 26:48 27:04
60 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 26:54 27:04
61 Riette Wennemars Zwolle 1984 26:50 27:08
62 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 27:02 27:13
63 Carla Mulderije Wijhe 1965 27:10 27:17
64 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 27:20 27:30
65 Sharon Hutten Nieuw heeten 1987 27:17 27:33
66 Erna Ellens Wijhe 1967 27:21 27:34
67 Amber Schouten Heino 1999 27:18 27:37
68 Machteld Nielander Lemelerveld 1973 27:20 27:39
69 Renate Grote Gansey Heino 1977 27:35 27:41
70 Maeike Blauw Heino 1976 27:34 27:46
71 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 27:34 27:46
72 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 27:34 27:51
73 Karin Bruggeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1982 27:37 27:53
74 Christa Thier Zwolle 1968 27:31 27:53
75 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 27:39 27:53
76 Karin Boerdijk Heino 1996 27:32 27:56
77 Carlinda Fuselier Heino 1991 27:47 27:57
78 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 27:32 27:57
79 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 27:50 27:58
80 Hanneke Hofhuis Heino 1982 27:54 28:00
81 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 27:53 28:03
82 Marjon Ten Berge Nijverdal 1987 27:55 28:11
83 Sanne Holtmaat Zwolle 1984 27:48 28:14
84 Heidi Roescher-Heimans Raalte 1976 28:05 28:16
85 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 28:10 28:19
86 Angenita Steijn Heino 1971 27:57 28:19
87 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 28:13 28:20
88 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 28:06 28:22
89 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 28:12 28:23
90 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 28:06 28:25
91 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 28:26 28:31
92 Leni Schrijver Heeten 1971 28:27 28:31
93 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 28:28 28:32
94 Lianne Kemper Raalte 1985 28:24 28:32
95 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 28:25 28:36
96 Martine Huisman Raalte 1984 28:39 29:06
97 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 29:22 29:27
98 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 29:23 29:33
99 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 29:16 29:35
100 Meike Schrijver Raalte 1987 29:16 29:35
101 Rina Ter Laak Heino 1970 29:27 29:36
102 Rowena Broekgerrits Raalte 1977 29:20 29:39
103 Karen Weertman Heino 1981 29:22 29:45
104 Monique Holterman Heino 1970 29:25 29:47
105 Elise Siemens Zwolle 1978 29:37 29:53
106 Roxy Mekers Heino 1994 29:34 29:58
107 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 29:38 30:00
108 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 29:53 30:15
109 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 30:15 30:38
110 Ans Hamelink Raalte 1964 30:24 30:43
111 Manon Haes Heino 1993 30:41 30:50
112 Nicolien Bekkink Heino 1975 30:41 30:56
113 Dorien Kouwert Heino 1963 30:35 30:56
114 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 30:44 31:00
115 Emma Smook Heino 1999 30:33 31:03
116 José Reuvekamp Heino 1963 30:57 31:06
117 Gudy Luchjenbroers Heino 1976 30:54 31:09
118 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 30:57 31:12
119 Carlijn Tensen Heino 1997 30:54 31:23
120 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 31:10 31:27
121 Hester Van leur Dalfsen 1971 31:07 31:34
122 Thea Herik Raalte 1961 31:14 31:43
123 Irma Schutte Heino 1962 31:30 31:52
124 Bianca Kamphof Heino 1973 31:28 31:53
125 Petra Oud Ammerveld Heino 1959 31:37 32:02
126 Fleur Lindeboom Heino 2000 31:48 32:15
127 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 32:00 32:28
128 Mariël Kieftenbeld Heino 1981 32:53 33:14
129 Pauline Wielandt Zwolle 1968 32:55 33:17
130 Judith Kroon Heino 1992 33:00 33:25
131 Lisa Kortekaas Heino 1996 33:21 33:33
132 Hilde Dijkhuis Heino 1997 33:21 33:33
133 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 33:24 33:43
134 Monique Nijmeijer Raalte 1983 33:27 33:45
135 Anja Van Rossum Raalte 1967 33:39 34:08
136 Marry Jurjens Raalte 1966 33:55 34:18
137 Karin Japing Raalte 1954 33:53 34:18
138 Sophie Wichers Schreur Heeten 1998 35:25 35:40
139 Silvia Hekking Raalte 1969 37:27 37:51
140 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 38:52 39:08

Heren  Veldloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gertin Roke Arrien 1991 17:05 17:06
2 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 17:16 17:17
3 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 17:25 17:26
4 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 17:34 17:35
5 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 17:50 17:52
6 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 17:56 17:57
7 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 18:11 18:12
8 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 18:21 18:23
9 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 18:28 18:30
10 Frank Wierink Heino 1993 18:27 18:34
11 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 18:36 18:38
12 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:43 18:46
13 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 18:51 18:52
14 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 18:54 18:57
15 Eelko Strijtveen Heino 1991 19:03 19:05
16 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 19:05 19:07
17 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 19:06 19:10
18 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 19:13 19:15
19 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 19:21 19:24
20 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 19:27 19:28
21 Gijs Veltjen Raalte 1997 19:29 19:31
22 Bart Nijhoff Heino 1999 19:27 19:33
23 Jeroen Westenenk Raalte 1995 19:23 19:34
24 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 19:46 19:48
25 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:47 19:52
26 Wesley Lubbers Raalte 1994 19:58 20:00
27 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 20:01 20:04
28 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:01 20:06
29 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 20:06 20:11
30 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:18 20:20
31 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 20:20 20:22
32 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 20:23 20:25
33 Arjo Spans Zwolle 1970 20:22 20:26
34 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 20:23 20:26
35 Michel Brinkhuis Heino 1991 20:17 20:30
36 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 20:33 20:38
37 Cas Gerritsen Lemelerveld 2002 20:39 20:42
38 Christijan Vonderman Heino 1999 20:42 20:48
39 Jan Groot Amersfoort 1963 20:53 20:55
40 Casper Vossebeld Holten 2000 20:58 21:02
41 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 21:01 21:05
42 Sven Van der Vegt Heino 2000 21:02 21:07
43 Jesper Homma Heino 1998 21:03 21:09
44 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 21:13 21:15
45 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:18 21:20
46 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 21:18 21:22
47 Jur Heerink Lemelerveld 1998 21:19 21:23
48 Kelvin Lubbers Raalte 1993 21:21 21:24
49 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 21:15 21:25
50 Mark Wolfkamp Nijverdal 1985 21:10 21:30
51 Gerben Cents Raalte 1983 21:30 21:38
52 Ruben Van den Brink Heino 2003 21:34 21:40
53 Jef Hegteler Raalte 1990 21:20 21:48
54 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 21:50 21:54
55 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 21:55 21:57
56 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 21:50 21:58
57 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 21:56 21:59
58 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 21:56 22:02
59 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 22:01 22:04
60 Niels Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1996 21:57 22:06
61 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 21:58 22:06
62 Jeroen Bos Heino 1990 21:48 22:10
63 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 22:08 22:12
64 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:13 22:18
65 Sten Rosendal Heino 2000 22:13 22:19
66 Niels Eijkelkamp Heino 2000 22:14 22:20
67 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 22:12 22:21
68 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:20 22:26
69 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 22:25 22:30
70 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 22:18 22:30
71 Oscar Driessen Raalte 1966 22:27 22:39
72 Hugo Bruggeman Heino 1989 22:37 22:42
73 Sander Brinkhof Utrecht 1991 22:31 22:43
74 Albert Ten Broeke Luttenberg 1964 22:39 22:46
75 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 22:36 22:49
76 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 22:51 22:54
77 Robert Flierman Heino 1986 22:36 22:56
78 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 22:47 22:57
79 Glenn De Weerd Heino 2000 22:55 23:02
80 Martijn Luchjenbroers Heino 1970 22:52 23:06
81 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 22:57 23:06
82 Peter Fredriks Zwolle 1964 23:04 23:09
83 Luuk Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1999 23:08 23:10
84 Stan Pazie Heino 2000 23:05 23:12
85 Teun Van der Veer Utrecht 1985 22:56 23:12
86 Luck Haerlman Raalte 1981 23:00 23:16
87 Lucas Van Riel Heino 2003 22:55 23:25
88 Jeroen Jansen Nijverdal 1985 23:06 23:26
89 Bernhard Melenhorst Heino 1977 23:13 23:26
90 Melvin Velthuis Heino 1988 23:19 23:31
91 Bas Nijensteen Heino 1990 23:09 23:32
92 Dennis Bonhof Raalte 1984 23:27 23:33
93 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 23:08 23:34
94 Freddie Spanhak Zwolle 1982 23:24 23:41
95 Ruben Meijer Zwolle 1991 23:21 23:43
96 Rick Vreeswijk Raalte 2002 23:33 23:43
97 Alex Kijk in de Vegte Heino 2000 23:40 23:45
98 Twan Ter Laak Heino 1999 23:20 23:51
99 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 23:35 23:55
100 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 23:47 23:55
101 Merijn Pasman Heino 2001 23:47 23:56
102 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 23:39 23:56
103 Thijs Kromdijk Zwolle 1986 23:50 23:59
104 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 23:56 24:00
105 Stan Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1997 23:58 24:03
106 Henk Hengeveld Heino 1963 23:47 24:05
107 Ate Smit Olst 1960 24:04 24:11
108 Rick Slinkman Breda 1993 23:53 24:16
109 Nick Bisseslink Heino 2007 24:09 24:16
110 Ronald Temmink Heino 1968 24:08 24:18
111 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 24:09 24:20
112 Donald Stappenbelt Dalfsen 2003 24:06 24:29
113 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 24:19 24:30
114 Matthijn Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1995 24:24 24:33
115 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 24:35 24:38
116 Tom Tiebot Heino 1991 24:16 24:39
117 Joppe Groenewoud Heino 2003 24:12 24:41
118 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 24:32 24:43
119 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 24:36 24:46
120 Arjan De Mink Heino 1971 24:36 24:48
121 Jos Mars Heino 1959 24:46 24:52
122 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 24:55 25:03
123 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 24:55 25:05
124 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 25:05 25:10
125 Jeroen Korte Heino 1975 24:48 25:11
126 John Holterman Heino 1968 24:49 25:12
127 Coen Mulder Heino 1972 24:58 25:15
128 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 25:12 25:19
129 Eric Weertman Heino 1970 25:02 25:21
130 Tristan Weertman Heino 2003 24:53 25:23
131 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 25:05 25:23
132 Luuk Rechterschot Heino 1998 25:04 25:31
133 Gerko Slotman Heino 1971 25:09 25:33
134 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 25:21 25:34
135 Mike Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1997 25:20 25:34
136 Franc Ter Laak Heino 1966 25:16 25:36
137 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 25:24 25:36
138 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 25:31 25:40
139 Dik Nijhoff Heino 1967 25:25 25:44
140 Nick Holsappel Heino 2002 25:37 25:46
141 Jelmer Klink Laag zuthem 1999 25:23 25:54
142 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 25:41 25:55
143 Frans Willemsen Heino 1954 25:46 25:56
144 Wilco Gerritsen Heino 1991 25:29 25:57
145 Lennart Klink Laag zuthem 2002 25:50 25:58
146 Tijn Moorman Heino 1990 25:37 25:59
147 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 25:51 26:02
148 Rob Eelman Heino 1967 26:02 26:24
149 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 26:21 26:33
150 Patrick Hegeman Nijverdal 1985 26:13 26:33
151 Michael Kuiper Deventer 1984 26:14 26:33
152 Arie Hoekenswever Broekland ov 1970 26:21 26:35
153 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 26:25 26:37
154 Minh Pham Heino 1969 26:22 26:47
155 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 26:31 26:47
156 Gert-Jan Siebelink Raalte 1968 26:36 26:49
157 Mimfred Schulten Raalte 1969 26:31 26:51
158 John Luchtenberg Heino 1960 26:39 26:57
159 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 26:32 26:57
160 Robbert Land Heino 2001 27:01 27:08
161 Marcel Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 27:00 27:14
162 Leon Holsappel Heino 2004 26:52 27:14
163 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 27:18 27:19
164 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 27:07 27:19
165 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:02 27:22
166 Maikel Schotman Heino 1975 27:09 27:32
167 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 27:31 27:47
168 Johan Bekkink Zwolle 1967 27:24 27:50
169 Niels Van der Vegt Heino 2003 27:49 28:02
170 Wim Wielink Heino 1955 27:39 28:05
171 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 27:52 28:09
172 Jesper Schokker Heino 1992 27:44 28:12
173 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 27:51 28:18
174 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 28:00 28:21
175 Ivan Van der sligte Heino 1973 28:14 28:28
176 Brenden Hengeveld Heino 1997 28:10 28:28
177 Andre Groot Koerkamp Heino 1996 28:10 28:28
178 Ben Klein Woolthuiss Wijhe 1949 28:15 28:29
179 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 28:24 28:36
180 Milan Pot Heino 2003 28:25 28:38
181 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 28:31 28:52
182 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 29:04 29:12
183 Chiel Van t Einde Heino 2002 28:47 29:17
184 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 28:55 29:18
185 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 29:00 29:20
186 Niels Oldenhof Heino 2003 29:10 29:20
187 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 28:54 29:22
188 Emile Zwerink Zwolle 1984 28:56 29:22
189 Ton Kloppenberg Heino 1955 29:08 29:24
190 A. Jonkman Heino 1947 29:00 29:27
191 Roan Groteboer Heino 2002 28:58 29:28
192 Tycho Wichink Kruit Heino 2003 28:59 29:29
193 Erwin Schrijver Raalte 1978 29:12 29:37
194 Mark Bruggeman Heino 1981 29:28 29:47
195 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 29:41 29:48
196 Erik Mekers Heino 1960 29:34 29:58
197 Mark Tensen Heino 1968 29:33 30:02
198 Nils Luchjenbroers Heino 2006 29:58 30:13
199 Jeffrey Folkert Wijhe 1991 29:52 30:21
200 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 29:55 30:23
201 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 30:09 30:26
202 Jitske Mulder Heino 1987 30:35 30:46
203 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1951 30:38 30:58
204 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 32:30 32:52
205 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 32:53 33:10
206 Stefan Kortekaas Heino 2000 32:54 33:19
207 Thijs Hogeboom Heino 2002 32:53 33:23
208 Han Jannink Wierden 1960 33:07 33:35
209 Jeroen Kortekaas Heino 1994 33:11 33:36
210 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 37:33 38:01

Bedrijven  Veldloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Vital Centre 1 Raalte 2014 20:42 20:43 41:25 41:28

Dames  Veldloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 21:08 21:29 42:37 42:40
2 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 21:59 21:43 43:42 43:45
3 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 21:38 22:33 44:11 44:19
4 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 22:08 22:14 44:22 44:25
5 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 22:01 22:38 44:39 44:43
6 Angelino Van Wietmarschen Heino 1970 22:10 22:35 44:45 44:49
7 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 23:16 23:17 46:33 46:37
8 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 22:58 23:49 46:47 46:51
9 Mirella Koenjer Raalte 1976 23:27 23:20 46:47 46:58
10 Lianne Kortstee Enschede 1994 24:08 23:14 47:22 47:28
11 Edit Rooseboom Zwolle 1981 23:28 23:50 47:18 47:29
12 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 23:38 24:01 47:39 47:43
13 Margje Koopmans Heino 1973 23:41 24:43 48:24 48:33
14 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 24:25 24:56 49:21 49:25
15 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 24:39 25:21 50:00 50:05
16 Dea Kijk in de Vegte Heino 1970 25:08 25:40 50:48 50:54
17 Anneke Veneman Zwolle 1963 25:04 26:33 51:37 51:47
18 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 25:37 26:58 52:35 52:40
19 Kristel Verweij Raalte 1979 26:11 27:20 53:31 53:36
20 Toria Nijenhuis Heino 1978 26:49 27:25 54:14 54:21
21 Sharon Bluemink Heino 1985 26:46 27:49 54:35 54:46
22 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 27:28 27:24 54:52 55:01
23 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 1965 27:29 27:24 54:53 55:01
24 Erna Mulder Heino 1979 27:54 28:19 56:13 56:20
25 Sonja Veldkamp Heino 1963 27:59 28:55 56:54 57:08
26 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 28:04 29:04 57:08 57:19
27 Karin Peterse Zwolle 1968 28:56 28:48 57:44 57:58
28 Esther Rooseboom Zwolle 1968 28:26 30:22 58:48 58:59
29 Margreet Hogenkamp Zwolle 1977 30:20 29:13 59:33 59:48
30 Annelies Boxebeld Heino 1972 29:09 30:45 59:54 1:00:00
31 Cisca Bruins Zwolle 1969 29:01 30:47 59:48 1:00:01
32 FRANCIS Tibben Luttenberg 1968 30:24 30:01 1:00:25 1:00:32
33 Lilian Wennemars Zwolle 1979 30:20 30:00 1:00:20 1:00:35

Heren  Veldloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 17:05 17:04 34:09 34:10
2 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 17:51 17:55 35:46 35:47
3 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 18:00 17:59 35:59 36:01
4 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 18:01 18:14 36:15 36:16
5 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 18:17 18:55 37:12 37:14
6 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 18:35 19:11 37:46 37:48
7 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 18:27 19:38 38:05 38:07
8 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 18:55 19:17 38:12 38:14
9 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 19:06 19:29 38:35 38:36
10 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 19:05 19:55 39:00 39:02
11 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 19:22 20:01 39:23 39:25
12 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 19:25 20:10 39:35 39:37
13 Wynand Fokkert Zwolle 1977 19:58 19:45 39:43 39:45
14 Henk Besten Heino 1962 19:33 20:10 39:43 39:46
15 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 19:59 20:03 40:02 40:04
16 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 20:05 20:10 40:15 40:19
17 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 19:53 20:28 40:21 40:23
18 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 20:01 20:27 40:28 40:30
19 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 19:53 20:41 40:34 40:37
20 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:58 20:42 40:40 40:43
21 Marcel Frankfort Hoorn nh 1961 20:17 20:58 41:15 41:18
22 Patrick Pot Zwolle 1970 20:36 20:42 41:18 41:27
23 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 20:43 20:43 41:26 41:30
24 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 20:26 21:30 41:56 42:00
25 Theo Trul Assen 1982 21:01 20:52 41:53 42:03
26 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 20:52 21:09 42:01 42:04
27 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 20:57 21:07 42:04 42:09
28 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 20:58 21:12 42:10 42:13
29 Raymond Schrijver Raalte 1974 21:14 21:00 42:14 42:16
30 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 21:00 21:16 42:16 42:18
31 Maikel Withaar Amersfoort 1991 21:00 21:22 42:22 42:26
32 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 20:55 21:32 42:27 42:35
33 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 20:40 21:58 42:38 42:41
34 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 20:58 21:40 42:38 42:43
35 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 20:57 22:05 43:02 43:06
36 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 21:33 21:57 43:30 43:35
37 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 21:40 21:50 43:30 43:36
38 Koen Steenbergen Heino 1981 21:53 21:49 43:42 43:48
39 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 21:44 22:18 44:02 44:10
40 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 21:44 22:18 44:02 44:10
41 Ronald Boerkamp Wijhe 1971 22:26 21:47 44:13 44:20
42 Willy Mars Heino 1955 22:10 22:11 44:21 44:23
43 Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 22:01 22:17 44:18 44:24
44 Michel Reimert Raalte 1977 21:49 22:47 44:36 44:45
45 Raymond Pot Heino 1967 21:56 22:47 44:43 44:52
46 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 21:58 22:53 44:51 44:58
47 Thijs Lukas Ommen 1984 22:13 22:49 45:02 45:12
48 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 22:44 22:21 45:05 45:15
49 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 22:07 23:10 45:17 45:21
50 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 22:09 23:10 45:19 45:22
51 Emil Goosen Groningen 1990 22:15 23:17 45:32 45:38
52 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 22:49 22:44 45:33 45:43
53 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 22:27 23:21 45:48 45:51
54 Andre Marsman Ommen 1967 22:34 23:16 45:50 45:55
55 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 23:08 22:40 45:48 45:55
56 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 23:08 22:59 46:07 46:14
57 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 22:38 23:42 46:20 46:25
58 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 22:40 23:49 46:29 46:34
59 Mark Van Gurp Olst 1980 23:07 23:24 46:31 46:39
60 Harrie Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 22:54 23:42 46:36 46:44
61 Erwin Lammertsen Zwolle 1970 23:30 23:01 46:31 46:44
62 Barry Poppe Hellendoorn 1981 22:07 24:42 46:49 46:55
63 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 23:32 23:23 46:55 47:03
64 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 23:13 23:46 46:59 47:08
65 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 24:10 22:54 47:04 47:13
66 Thijs Holsappel Heino 1991 22:47 24:22 47:09 47:14
67 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 24:02 23:04 47:06 47:18
68 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 23:15 24:02 47:17 47:23
69 Marco Van Daelen Heino 1959 23:21 23:54 47:15 47:25
70 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 23:25 23:57 47:22 47:28
71 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 23:18 24:17 47:35 47:39
72 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 23:28 24:04 47:32 47:43
73 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 23:53 24:05 47:58 48:08
74 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 24:15 23:49 48:04 48:11
75 Tino Ellenbroek Heino 1963 24:11 23:56 48:07 48:14
76 Maarten Boerhof Heino 1983 23:52 24:21 48:13 48:19
77 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 23:30 24:47 48:17 48:25
78 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 23:45 24:35 48:20 48:27
79 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 24:19 24:16 48:35 48:44
80 Michel Bartelink Heino 1975 23:47 24:57 48:44 48:51
81 Gerben Koenjer Raalte 1974 24:01 24:47 48:48 49:00
82 Robert Te Raa Zwolle 1962 24:48 24:09 48:57 49:11
83 Peter Agten Zwolle 1984 24:01 25:08 49:09 49:14
84 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 24:11 24:55 49:06 49:14
85 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 24:17 24:46 49:03 49:15
86 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 24:37 24:45 49:22 49:34
87 Vincent Huizer Diepenveen 1969 24:36 25:04 49:40 49:52
88 Wim Klein Baltink Kring van dorth 1964 24:08 25:45 49:53 50:03
89 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 25:04 24:53 49:57 50:10
90 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 24:35 25:41 50:16 50:24
91 Wouter De Waal Heino 1976 24:36 25:59 50:35 50:49
92 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 25:00 25:50 50:50 51:01
93 Joost Van Gaal Raalte 1967 24:39 26:13 50:52 51:02
94 Arjan Blom Heino 1979 26:15 24:33 50:48 51:03
95 TONNIE TEN Hove Raalte 1949 25:04 25:54 50:58 51:09
96 Lennert Vos Heino 1978 24:37 26:28 51:05 51:12
97 Dick Roessink Heino 1969 25:08 26:05 51:13 51:22
98 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 25:59 25:13 51:12 51:28
99 Stefan Grotenhuis Heino 1977 26:35 25:17 51:52 52:06
100 Frank Huijsman Lemelerveld 1969 25:13 26:49 52:02 52:12
101 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 27:12 26:53 54:05 54:16
102 Martin Vosjan Zwolle 1971 26:29 28:30 54:59 55:11
103 Rene Veldkamp Heino 1962 27:45 28:06 55:51 56:06
104 Wim Logtenberg Broekland ov 1957 27:48 28:07 55:55 56:09
105 Andre Wennemars Zwolle 1973 30:20 29:01 59:21 59:36
106 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 30:34 29:10 59:44 59:55