Uitslagenlijst
18-01-2015  Schalmloop  Marienheem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 4:05
2 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 4:07
3 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 4:09
4 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 4:21
5 Anna De jong Zwolle 2005 4:29
6 Romee Janssen Raalte 2005 4:33
7 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 5:15
8 Amy Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 5:36
9 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 5:41
10 Chloe Bosman Raalte 2006 5:48
11 Emma Westenenk Raalte 2007 5:52
12 Floor Schrijver Raalte 2008 5:55
13 Jill Ponsteen Raalte 2007 6:02
14 Silke Klein Woolthuis Raalte 2007 6:12
15 Lotte Kalter Lierderholthuis 2007 6:18
16 Suzet Holterman Heino 2009 6:23
17 Britt Damman Raalte 2007 6:37
18 Amber Schuil Heino 2007 6:39
19 Noor Jonkman Raalte 2009 6:41
20 Dewi Holsappel Marienheem 2009 7:40

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 4:01
2 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 4:21
3 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 4:31
4 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 4:52
5 Lean Holsappel Marienheem 2005 4:54
6 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:55
7 Jens Holterman Heino 2005 5:00
8 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 5:07
9 Tijmen Ten have Wesepe 2008 5:37
10 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 5:52
11 Gijs Kalter Lierderholthuis 2009 5:53
12 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 5:55
13 Mees Jonkman Raalte 2007 5:58
14 Tygo Holsappel Marienheem 2007 6:07
15 Jens Kok Diemen 2009 6:28
16 Lars Kok Diemen 2009 6:34
17 Stijn Damman Raalte 2009 7:16

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 3:59 4:02 8:01
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 4:03 4:10 8:13
3 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 4:11 4:10 8:21
4 Emma Westenberg Dedemsvaart 2001 4:20 4:26 8:46
5 Iris De Haan Raalte 2002 4:18 4:40 8:58
6 Lynn Tielbeke Luttenberg 2003 4:43 4:36 9:19
7 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 4:35 4:47 9:22
8 Fleur Meijer Raalte 2003 4:35 5:06 9:41
9 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 4:50 5:07 9:57
10 Rosalie Binnenpoorte Raalte 2004 4:52 5:10 10:02
11 Sanne Meijerink Heeten 2004 5:01 5:11 10:12
12 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 5:07 5:11 10:18
13 Demi Middelkamp Olst 2004 5:09 5:25 10:34
14 Indy Jansen of Lorkeers Heeten 2004 5:16 5:21 10:37
15 Esmée De Mink Heino 2006 5:21 5:34 10:55
16 Tes Oosterlaar Raalte 2006 5:14 5:50 11:04
17 Myrthe Schuil Heino 2003 5:54 6:02 11:56

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 3:33 3:41 7:14
2 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 3:33 3:43 7:16
3 Sybren Kemper Raalte 2000 3:37 3:45 7:22
4 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 3:39 3:47 7:26
5 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 3:47 3:51 7:38
6 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 3:48 3:57 7:45
7 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 3:48 4:01 7:49
8 Stijn Van Gurp Heino 2002 3:50 4:03 7:53
9 Tim Schoorlemmer Heeten 2002 3:58 4:01 7:59
10 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 3:59 4:08 8:07
11 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 3:56 4:14 8:10
12 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 4:02 4:10 8:12
13 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 4:12 4:17 8:29
14 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 4:13 4:16 8:29
15 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 4:09 4:21 8:30
16 Niels Meyer Raalte 2001 3:57 4:33 8:30
17 Roan Huisman Marienheem 2004 4:15 4:23 8:38
18 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 4:23 4:18 8:41
19 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 4:21 4:22 8:43
20 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 2001 4:25 4:19 8:44
21 Jaydi Maat Raalte 2002 4:21 4:23 8:44
22 Nino Ponsteen Raalte 2003 4:22 4:23 8:45
23 Kars Lorkeers Marienheem 2000 4:13 4:38 8:51
24 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 4:25 4:32 8:57
25 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 4:33 4:32 9:05
26 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 4:38 4:28 9:06
27 Gilles Aarts Zwolle 2001 4:07 5:00 9:07
28 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 4:28 4:39 9:07
29 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 4:34 4:36 9:10
30 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 4:39 4:35 9:14
31 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 4:35 4:39 9:14
32 Maik Kruiper Marienheem 2004 4:39 4:47 9:26
33 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 4:53 4:38 9:31
34 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 4:37 5:03 9:40
35 Quina Schoorlemmer Heino 2005 5:00 4:41 9:41
36 Jerom Kappert Luttenberg 2003 5:02 4:44 9:46
37 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 4:59 4:55 9:54
38 Rinse Heuvink Marienheem 2002 4:45 5:15 10:00
39 Lenny Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2004 5:05 5:09 10:14
40 Ozzy Roesink Heino 2002 4:55 5:21 10:16
41 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 5:14 5:07 10:21
42 Zeb Jansman Raalte 2005 5:12 5:21 10:33
43 Ties Meijerink Heeten 2005 5:19 5:17 10:36
44 Daniel Klein Woolthuis Raalte 2005 5:19 5:21 10:40
45 Thomas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2002 5:28 5:17 10:45
46 Raf Oosterlaar Raalte 2007 5:20 5:25 10:45
47 Tygo Akkersdijk Marienheem 2006 5:14 5:31 10:45
48 Mats Holterman Heino 2003 5:25 5:28 10:53
49 Lean Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2004 5:22 5:33 10:55
50 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 4:20 6:45 11:05
51 Wout Maatman Luttenberg 2003 5:26 5:43 11:09

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2014 25:06 25:21
2 Raalte Plaza 1 Raalte 2014 26:36 26:47
3 Salland Makelaardij 1 Raalte 2014 27:06 27:20

Dames  Crossloop 5,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 20:03 20:07
2 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 20:16 20:18
3 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 20:24 20:26
4 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 20:46 20:48
5 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 20:50 20:51
6 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 21:35 21:38
7 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 21:43 21:56
8 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 21:54 21:58
9 Nicola Krukkert Nijverdal 1992 21:56 22:01
10 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 21:56 22:03
11 Marlou Kwakkel Raalte 1981 21:57 22:05
12 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 22:15 22:25
13 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 22:47 22:53
14 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 22:52 22:58
15 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 23:01 23:05
16 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 23:05 23:08
17 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 23:15 23:24
18 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 23:29 23:36
19 Esther In de wal Marienheem 1977 23:48 23:51
20 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 23:46 23:52
21 Judith Schulten Raalte 1996 23:46 23:54
22 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 24:11 24:17
23 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 24:16 24:20
24 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 24:19 24:21
25 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 24:16 24:21
26 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 24:09 24:22
27 Patrica Otten Raalte 1970 24:23 24:26
28 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 24:23 24:27
29 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 24:27 24:31
30 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 24:26 24:32
31 Marieke Hendriks Raalte 1976 24:26 24:34
32 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 24:31 24:36
33 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 24:36 24:41
34 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 24:36 24:41
35 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 24:55 25:00
36 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 25:01 25:05
37 Kristel Jutten Raalte 1977 24:47 25:05
38 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 24:56 25:06
39 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 25:06 25:10
40 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 25:01 25:12
41 Else-Miek Holtmaat Raalte 1984 24:57 25:13
42 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 25:10 25:13
43 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 25:02 25:14
44 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 24:59 25:16
45 Lieneke Maatman Raalte 1987 25:00 25:17
46 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 24:59 25:17
47 Lieke Scholten-Roescher Raalte 1983 25:15 25:22
48 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 25:22 25:31
49 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 25:21 25:37
50 Agnes Ten hove Raalte 1981 25:29 25:40
51 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 25:26 25:42
52 Jetske Evers Marienheem 1996 25:38 25:42
53 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 25:33 25:42
54 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 25:38 25:45
55 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 25:40 25:48
56 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 25:46 25:50
57 Nicole Besten Lochem 1994 25:45 25:53
58 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 25:51 25:58
59 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 25:53 25:59
60 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 25:46 26:00
61 Linda Besten Raalte 1975 25:52 26:01
62 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 25:53 26:03
63 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 26:06 26:15
64 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 26:07 26:20
65 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 26:18 26:29
66 Rianne Grotentraast Heeten 1972 26:12 26:35
67 Machteld Nielander Lemelerveld 1973 26:31 26:52
68 Mirthe Oortwijn Nijverdal 1988 26:32 26:52
69 Adinda Vrij Raalte 1981 26:48 27:03
70 Jacqueline Veldman Nijmegen 1993 26:50 27:04
71 Linda Wispels Raalte 1987 26:50 27:10
72 Jeanine Kappert Luttenberg 1969 26:55 27:13
73 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 26:56 27:13
74 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 27:07 27:14
75 José Jorink Raalte 1968 27:00 27:15
76 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 27:04 27:18
77 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 27:14 27:20
78 Renee Segbers Raalte 1983 27:13 27:27
79 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 27:13 27:28
80 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 27:19 27:33
81 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 27:19 27:33
82 Ilona Kalter Lierderholthuis 1980 27:23 27:36
83 Marjon Rensen Deventer 1987 27:32 27:38
84 Karin Roelofs Raalte 1970 27:27 27:46
85 Arenda Westerveld Zwolle 1987 27:46 28:03
86 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 28:03 28:07
87 Ans Hamelink Raalte 1964 27:53 28:11
88 Monique Holterman Heino 1970 28:05 28:13
89 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 28:02 28:19
90 Amy Jorink Raalte 1997 28:12 28:20
91 Sandra Godeschalk Wijhe 1971 27:56 28:20
92 Marloes Ten Broeke Luttenberg 1999 28:12 28:22
93 Lianne Kemper Raalte 1985 28:14 28:23
94 Jolanda Van Dijk Raalte 1973 28:02 28:25
95 Ilze Hondshorst Raalte 1985 28:15 28:29
96 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 28:11 28:32
97 Mare Oortwijn Hellendoorn 1988 28:16 28:37
98 Kristel Leerkes Raalte 1973 28:25 28:42
99 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 28:26 28:43
100 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 28:28 28:49
101 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 28:37 28:52
102 Anne Fischer Raalte 1982 29:09 29:25
103 Monique Berghuis Heeten 1972 29:03 29:26
104 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 29:17 29:32
105 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 29:16 29:32
106 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 29:37 29:56
107 Rinske Gerner Marienheem 1990 29:44 29:59
108 Annemiek Derks Laag zuthem 1967 29:50 30:12
109 Paula Witteveen Heeten 1967 29:58 30:20
110 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 30:34 30:40
111 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 30:24 30:44
112 Hanneke Berenpas Heeten 1986 30:34 30:52
113 Doreen Hamer Raalte 1976 31:48 32:06
114 Judith Kroon Heino 1992 31:49 32:08
115 Marieke Wiefferink Marienheem 1982 31:55 32:19
116 Sophie Wichers Schreur Heeten 1998 32:19 32:26
117 Anja Van Rossum Raalte 1967 32:08 32:29
118 Elsemiek Valk Daarle 1987 32:46 33:10
119 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 33:09 33:19
120 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 37:40 37:47

Heren  Crossloop 5,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 16:25 16:26
2 Ephrem Kuiper Enschede 1995 16:39 16:41
3 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 17:00 17:01
4 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 17:16 17:17
5 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 17:18 17:21
6 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 17:36 17:37
7 Han Stegeman Giethmen 1967 17:44 17:46
8 Maarten Rechtershot Marienheem 1991 18:06 18:11
9 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 18:13 18:15
10 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 18:12 18:16
11 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 18:17 18:20
12 Rene Nijland Raalte 1986 18:20 18:27
13 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 18:30 18:33
14 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 18:34 18:35
15 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 1998 18:33 18:38
16 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 18:39 18:41
17 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 18:39 18:42
18 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 18:46 18:48
19 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 18:51 18:53
20 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 18:52 18:54
21 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 18:55 18:58
22 Gerben Cents Raalte 1983 18:56 19:01
23 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 18:55 19:03
24 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 19:05 19:07
25 Johan Lohuis Rijssen 1960 19:10 19:12
26 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 19:17 19:18
27 Bram Van den Broek Raalte 1998 19:11 19:21
28 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 19:29 19:31
29 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 19:35 19:38
30 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 19:40 19:43
31 Herman Hassing Enschede 1970 19:44 19:48
32 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 19:52 19:53
33 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 19:53 19:56
34 Maurice Nijenkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1978 19:57 19:59
35 Marcel Van Tellegen Enschede 1964 19:58 20:03
36 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 1981 19:58 20:05
37 Tom Schutte Marienheem 1996 20:04 20:17
38 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 20:20 20:24
39 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 20:31 20:36
40 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 20:37 20:39
41 Sietse Koenjer Marienheem 1991 20:34 20:42
42 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 20:41 20:44
43 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 20:43 20:46
44 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 20:47 20:48
45 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 20:43 20:48
46 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 20:46 20:49
47 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 20:47 20:52
48 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 20:43 20:53
49 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 20:46 20:54
50 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 20:54 20:57
51 Albert Ten Broeke Luttenberg 1964 20:49 20:59
52 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 20:55 21:01
53 Niek Becket Nijverdal 1984 21:02 21:09
54 René Westenenk Raalte 1966 21:04 21:09
55 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 21:09 21:11
56 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 21:07 21:17
57 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 21:14 21:19
58 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 21:15 21:19
59 Ray Meiboom Zwolle 1978 21:02 21:20
60 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 21:27 21:30
61 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 21:13 21:38
62 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 21:31 21:38
63 Thije Rouweler Raalte 1999 21:43 21:44
64 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 21:41 21:45
65 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 21:37 21:45
66 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 21:39 21:46
67 Rick Alferink Marienheem 1995 21:38 21:51
68 Sander Brinkhof Utrecht 1991 21:49 21:53
69 Ted Tibben Luttenberg 1968 21:40 21:56
70 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 21:53 21:57
71 Thijs Plattel Raalte 1980 21:53 22:02
72 Tom Jorink Raalte 1998 22:10 22:11
73 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 22:19 22:24
74 Mark Neimeijer Marienheem 1996 22:11 22:24
75 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 22:19 22:32
76 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 22:35 22:51
77 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 22:55 23:01
78 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 22:56 23:02
79 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 22:48 23:02
80 Erwin Hoogeslag Heeten 1970 23:06 23:07
81 John Holterman Heino 1968 22:58 23:07
82 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 23:09 23:11
83 Niels Bouwhuis Enschede 1986 22:58 23:13
84 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 22:57 23:15
85 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 23:12 23:17
86 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 23:10 23:21
87 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 23:09 23:21
88 Auke Tepperik Heeten 1982 23:06 23:25
89 Ate Smit Olst 1960 23:18 23:28
90 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 23:22 23:29
91 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 23:33 23:42
92 Tijn Moorman Heino 1990 23:26 23:44
93 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 23:35 23:44
94 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 23:46 23:50
95 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 23:43 23:52
96 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 23:40 23:52
97 Raymond Lorkeers Marienheem 1972 23:46 24:05
98 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 23:57 24:10
99 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 24:06 24:10
100 Marco Wibbelink Assen 1968 23:52 24:11
101 Arie Hoekerswever Broekland ov 1976 24:02 24:14
102 Ruben Besten Lochem 2000 24:04 24:15
103 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 24:04 24:16
104 Berry Jonkman Olst 1957 23:58 24:19
105 Jurgen Bosma Vriezenveen 1986 24:04 24:20
106 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 24:24 24:37
107 Nico Dijkman Marienheem 1961 24:32 24:50
108 Jos Alferink Heeten 1960 24:42 24:52
109 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 24:40 24:56
110 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 24:57 25:08
111 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 25:06 25:11
112 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 24:59 25:13
113 Ruben Mink de Heino 2004 25:10 25:21
114 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 25:10 25:22
115 Hans Willemsen Wijhe 1977 25:09 25:23
116 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 25:14 25:24
117 Arjan De Mink Heino 1971 25:15 25:26
118 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 25:26 25:28
119 Jelmer Eggens Almelo 1992 25:18 25:29
120 Jorn Horstman Heino 2004 25:32 25:42
121 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 25:41 25:50
122 Roy Jonkman Raalte 1967 25:41 25:53
123 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 25:42 25:54
124 Theo Schotman Heeten 1961 25:35 25:55
125 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 25:44 26:08
126 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 25:59 26:09
127 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 25:58 26:14
128 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 26:05 26:14
129 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 26:09 26:22
130 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 26:19 26:32
131 Mark Oostewechel Heeten 1975 26:31 26:38
132 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 26:42 26:45
133 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 26:29 26:47
134 Harold Wibbelink Raalte 1971 26:32 26:52
135 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 26:44 27:06
136 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 27:15 27:21
137 Gerhard Grotentraast Heeten 1969 26:58 27:22
138 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 27:07 27:26
139 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 27:21 27:29
140 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 27:05 27:29
141 Bert Klein Woolthuis Raalte 1969 27:18 27:42
142 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 27:30 27:42
143 Alexander Berends Raalte 1970 27:26 27:46
144 Niels Borst Apeldoorn 1982 28:13 28:34
145 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 28:15 28:38
146 Koen In 't Veld Heino 1980 28:32 28:39
147 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 28:38 28:52
148 Roy Schulten Raalte 1967 28:55 29:08
149 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 28:48 29:10
150 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 29:14 29:31
151 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 29:09 29:34
152 Edwin Hagen Marienheem 1972 29:48 29:57
153 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 31:30 31:46
154 Hans Dekker Heino 1948 34:14 34:37
155 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 36:24 36:42

Dames  Crossloop 11km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 20:12 20:19 40:31 40:34
2 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 21:08 21:53 43:01 43:09
3 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 21:49 22:24 44:13 44:17
4 Marieka Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 21:50 22:28 44:18 44:24
5 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 22:34 22:24 44:58 45:03
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 22:38 22:49 45:27 45:32
7 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 22:39 22:57 45:36 45:41
8 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 23:04 23:29 46:33 46:38
9 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 23:46 24:13 47:59 48:06
10 Edith Stegeman Raalte 1979 23:47 24:38 48:25 48:32
11 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 24:33 25:07 49:40 49:47
12 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 24:37 25:13 49:50 49:58
13 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 25:33 25:36 51:09 51:17
14 Linda Van der Vegt Raalte 1986 25:31 25:37 51:08 51:17

Heren  Crossloop 11km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 16:39 17:10 33:49 33:51
2 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 17:38 17:41 35:19 35:21
3 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 17:37 17:52 35:29 35:31
4 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 17:37 17:54 35:31 35:34
5 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 18:03 17:31 35:34 35:37
6 Klaas Jan Arkema Zwolle 1991 17:28 18:11 35:39 35:42
7 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 17:38 18:20 35:58 36:00
8 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 17:56 18:05 36:01 36:03
9 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 17:49 18:24 36:13 36:15
10 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 17:56 18:35 36:31 36:33
11 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 18:03 18:40 36:43 36:46
12 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 18:28 18:45 37:13 37:15
13 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 18:26 18:52 37:18 37:21
14 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem 1974 18:11 19:20 37:31 37:34
15 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 18:55 19:24 38:19 38:22
16 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 19:12 19:27 38:39 38:43
17 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 19:24 19:20 38:44 38:47
18 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 19:29 20:03 39:32 39:35
19 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:40 20:28 40:08 40:12
20 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 20:08 20:16 40:24 40:30
21 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 20:18 20:09 40:27 40:33
22 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 20:07 20:24 40:31 40:36
23 Wilbert Broekhuizen Zwolle 1980 20:10 20:23 40:33 40:38
24 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 20:07 20:25 40:32 40:39
25 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 20:22 20:22 40:44 40:48
26 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 20:04 20:43 40:47 40:50
27 Patrick Van Koulil Zwolle 1986 20:40 20:07 40:47 40:54
28 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 20:09 20:42 40:51 40:56
29 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 20:20 20:38 40:58 41:04
30 Raymond Schrijver Raalte 1974 20:10 20:57 41:07 41:10
31 Robbert Wiggers Diepenveen 1991 20:14 21:03 41:17 41:22
32 Michel Reimert Raalte 1977 20:26 21:00 41:26 41:31
33 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 20:37 20:56 41:33 41:36
34 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 20:36 20:57 41:33 41:37
35 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 21:13 20:25 41:38 41:42
36 Martin Voorhorst Zwolle 1963 20:40 20:58 41:38 41:44
37 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 21:02 20:51 41:53 41:59
38 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 20:57 21:14 42:11 42:18
39 Daan Koerhuis Wijhe 1983 21:02 21:14 42:16 42:27
40 Koen Steenbergen Heino 1981 21:05 21:24 42:29 42:35
41 Michel Nijmeijer Raalte 1986 21:28 21:00 42:28 42:35
42 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 21:25 21:13 42:38 42:45
43 Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 21:13 21:28 42:41 42:46
44 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 21:07 21:42 42:49 42:53
45 Ronald Holtmaat Wijhe 1970 21:13 21:38 42:51 42:55
46 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 21:11 21:36 42:47 42:57
47 Menno Ten Have Wesepe 1977 21:08 21:45 42:53 42:57
48 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 21:33 21:22 42:55 43:01
49 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 21:29 21:32 43:01 43:04
50 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 21:47 21:16 43:03 43:09
51 Harrie Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 21:31 21:57 43:28 43:32
52 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 21:40 21:56 43:36 43:42
53 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 21:39 22:00 43:39 43:47
54 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 21:46 21:56 43:42 43:51
55 Martin Jansman Raalte 1962 21:50 21:58 43:48 43:55
56 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 21:46 22:09 43:55 43:59
57 Paul Hondeveld Raalte 1971 21:53 22:05 43:58 44:06
58 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 21:48 22:21 44:09 44:13
59 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 21:40 22:29 44:09 44:14
60 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 22:02 22:08 44:10 44:16
61 Raymond Huijsmans Raalte 1974 21:46 22:25 44:11 44:16
62 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 21:52 22:22 44:14 44:17
63 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 22:04 22:10 44:14 44:20
64 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 22:10 22:31 44:41 44:47
65 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 22:22 22:34 44:56 45:03
66 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 22:22 22:42 45:04 45:10
67 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 22:58 22:04 45:02 45:10
68 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 22:56 22:17 45:13 45:21
69 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 22:56 22:17 45:13 45:22
70 Maarten Boerhof Heino 1983 22:28 22:54 45:22 45:29
71 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 22:17 23:09 45:26 45:34
72 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 22:25 23:01 45:26 45:34
73 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 22:59 22:45 45:44 45:50
74 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 22:31 23:29 46:00 46:09
75 Vincent Huizer Diepenveen 1969 23:02 23:21 46:23 46:31
76 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 23:01 23:31 46:32 46:41
77 Gerben Koenjer Raalte 1974 22:54 23:40 46:34 46:44
78 Willy Mars Heino 1955 23:23 23:19 46:42 46:45
79 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 23:02 23:35 46:37 46:47
80 Simon Butink Heino 1960 23:29 23:58 47:27 47:35
81 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 23:15 24:13 47:28 47:36
82 Harry Kleverkamp Marienheem 1961 23:10 24:29 47:39 47:43
83 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 23:44 24:08 47:52 48:03
84 Gerard Achterhoek Marienheem 1951 23:41 24:26 48:07 48:11
85 Rogier Lukas Ommen 1980 23:58 24:13 48:11 48:20
86 Ruud Marsman Raalte 1984 24:36 23:50 48:26 48:35
87 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 24:24 24:18 48:42 48:51
88 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 24:42 24:12 48:54 49:04
89 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 25:31 25:04 50:35 50:46
90 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 24:32 26:06 50:38 50:47
91 Leo In 't Veld Nieuw heeten 1960 25:34 26:13 51:47 51:59
92 Erwin Jansen Velp gld 1972 24:37 27:55 52:32 52:41
93 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 26:28 28:58 55:26 55:36