Uitslagenlijst
23-01-2011  Schalmloop  Marienheem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 4:29
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 4:30
3 Nina Poppe Zwolle 2003 4:51
4 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 4:52
5 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 4:57
6 Yente Oosterlaar Nijverdal 2002 5:01
7 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 5:16
8 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 5:19
9 Liz Reimink Lemelerveld 2002 5:42
10 Lincy Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2002 5:54
11 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 5:56
12 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 6:09
13 Nynke Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2005 7:56
14 Roos Bosman Raalte 2008 8:16
15 Evelyn Wippert Marienheem 2004 8:46

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal 2001 3:52
2 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 4:12
3 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 4:14
4 Swen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 4:29
5 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 4:31
6 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 4:42
7 Ruben Pronk Marienheem 2001 4:43
8 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 4:48
9 Milan Lorkeers Marienheem 2002 4:53
10 Luuk Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 4:57
11 Luca Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 2001 4:59
12 Jorn Kruiper Marienheem 2002 5:00
13 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 5:18
14 Mart Mijsters Marienheem 2001 5:25
15 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 5:39
16 Brian Schotman Marienheem 2002 5:48
17 Nick Heymerikx Marienheem 2001 5:51
18 Lean Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2004 5:52
19 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 5:55
20 Dami Bosman Raalte 2003 6:00

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 7:37
2 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 7:57
3 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 8:09
4 Tess Reimink Lemelerveld 1997 8:26
5 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 11:24
6 Jeslin Niens Raalte 1999 11:46
7 Kyra Poppe Zwolle 1998 11:46

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 7:07
2 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 7:14
3 Leon Kruiper Raalte 1999 7:35
4 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 7:36
5 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 7:46
6 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 7:50
7 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 7:53
8 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 7:58
9 Roland Van der Velde Raalte 1997 8:11
10 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 8:20
11 Manuel Bremmer Raalte 1998 9:04
12 Maikel Mulder Raalte 1998 9:04
13 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 9:12
14 Ramon Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 9:18
15 Syb Van Gurp Marienheem 2000 9:32
16 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 10:02
17 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 10:08
18 Coen Veldmate Luttenberg 2001 10:09
19 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 10:14
20 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 10:22
21 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 11:51

Dames  Crossloop 5,6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,6 km
1 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 23:03
2 Giny Dunnewind Ommen 1968 23:33
3 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 23:50
4 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 24:10
5 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 25:27
6 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 25:55
7 Annelies Boersema Zwolle 1977 26:13
8 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 27:10
9 Sharon Nijenhuis Raalte 1984 27:15
10 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 27:22
11 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 27:38
12 Nienke Lammers Raalte 1988 27:43
13 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 27:47
14 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 28:01
15 Agnes Lenferink Lierderholthuis 1955 28:12
16 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 28:47
17 Dagmar De Vries Raalte 1982 28:49
18 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 29:04
19 Marianne Bouwmeester Luttenberg 1962 29:10
20 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 29:18
21 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 29:37
22 Mirjam Wippert Nieuwkuijk 1969 29:42
23 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 29:57
24 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 30:06
25 Loes Van Dijk - te Wierik Lemelerveld 1984 30:06
26 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 30:11
27 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 30:14
28 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 30:18
29 Annemarie Oosterwechel Zwolle 1985 30:25
30 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 30:27
31 Maaike Swartjes Broekland ov 1977 30:28
32 Jolanda Jansman Raalte 1962 30:29
33 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 30:30
34 Danita Mars Raalte 1968 30:30
35 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 30:34
36 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 31:07
37 Silvia Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1964 31:21
38 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 31:39
39 Anne Akkermans Lemelerveld 1985 32:02
40 Lotte Holterman Marienheem 1987 32:07
41 Marja Bril Raalte 1965 32:09
42 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 32:12
43 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 32:12
44 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 32:27
45 Lotte Uijttenboogaart Raalte 1987 32:56
46 Hermien Koenjer Marienheem 1956 33:21
47 Helen Kool Apeldoorn 1971 33:40
48 Sijlvia Eshuis Raalte 1975 33:41
49 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 33:45
50 Yvonne Oostewechel Luttenberg 1963 33:52
51 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 34:18
52 Lida Doldersum Heino 1957 34:33
53 Inge Doeve Deventer 1986 34:38
54 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 35:05
55 Grietje Begeman-Sinnema Olst 1956 36:04
56 Marie louize Vereecken Deventer 1951 36:17
57 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 36:25
58 Ada Pronk Marienheem 1955 37:02
59 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 38:23

Heren  Crossloop 5,6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,6 km
1 Edgar Minks Wesepe 1985 19:47
2 Christiaan Van Meurs Nijverdal 1975 19:54
3 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 21:07
4 Frank Falkmann Apeldoorn 1957 21:19
5 Aschwin Kruders Goor 1988 22:18
6 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 22:20
7 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 22:24
8 Ruben Heuven Heino 1987 22:27
9 Wim Heebels Zwolle 1974 22:29
10 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 22:31
11 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 22:42
12 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 22:47
13 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 22:48
14 Martijn Schutte Raalte 1983 22:51
15 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:54
16 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 22:57
17 Dion Hofsté Enschede 1991 22:59
18 Marnick Krisman Heino 1994 23:01
19 Jos Kleinlangevelsloo Heino 1956 23:08
20 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 23:09
21 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 23:13
22 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 23:39
23 Arnold Van Dijk Lemelerveld 1975 23:45
24 Rene Nijkamp Emst 1963 23:51
25 Dennis Roordink Deventer 1976 23:57
26 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 24:01
27 Jesse Slagman Dalmsholte 1995 24:03
28 Bart Nijhoff Heino 1999 24:05
29 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 24:07
30 Thomas Ten Broeke Lemele 1996 24:08
31 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 24:11
32 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 24:13
33 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 24:17
34 Bert Kolkman Rijssen 1974 24:25
35 Mark Bouwhuis Heino 1994 24:28
36 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 24:30
37 Stefan Van der Hooft Raalte 1993 24:34
38 Rinus Zwinselman Lemelerveld 1967 24:53
39 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 25:05
40 Jur Gerritsen Raalte 1995 25:06
41 Wouter Nijensteen Dalfsen 1999 25:18
42 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 25:21
43 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 25:22
44 VJ Eikenaar Zwolle 1968 25:25
45 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 25:27
46 Herco Kruiper Raalte 1964 25:28
47 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 25:45
48 Jacob De Olde Deventer 1978 25:50
49 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 25:52
50 Harold Vrielink Apeldoorn 1973 26:01
51 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 26:04
52 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 26:12
53 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 26:22
54 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 26:43
55 Erik Koerhuis Raalte 1995 26:52
56 Marinus Baltus Holten 1951 26:56
57 Andrea Cosineko Zwolle 1976 27:07
58 Roel Brink Lemelerveld 1963 27:08
59 Gerrit Bultman Delden 1960 27:12
60 Raymond Lorkeers Marienheem 1972 27:14
61 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 27:14
62 Jos Mars Heino 1959 27:17
63 Teun Alferink Luttenberg 1998 27:28
64 Thymen Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1998 27:30
65 Jesper Homma Heino 1998 27:43
66 Hans Lammers Raalte 1956 27:45
67 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 1998 27:46
68 David Borgman Deventer 1984 27:53
69 Bert Van Roekel Zwolle 1964 28:10
70 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 28:13
71 Frank Brinkhof Heeten 1963 28:26
72 Martin Zwaart Raalte 1960 29:04
73 Jos Koerhuis Raalte 1959 29:12
74 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 29:13
75 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 29:17
76 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 29:45
77 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 29:51
78 Edwin Linderhof Raalte 1963 30:01
79 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 30:01
80 Daan Alferink Luttenberg 1998 30:13
81 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 30:13
82 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 30:14
83 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 30:22
84 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 30:30
85 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 30:33
86 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 30:36
87 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 30:45
88 Marc Vastenhout Apeldoorn 1968 30:47
89 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 30:57
90 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 31:00
91 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 31:07
92 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 31:10
93 Sander Feijen Heino 1998 31:29
94 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 31:37
95 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 31:38
96 Remond Akkermans Lemelerveld 1951 32:02
97 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 33:10
98 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 33:54
99 Jacob Assem van Raalte 1950 35:09
100 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 36:17
101 Aad Van Velzen Raalte 1954 38:01
102 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 40:45

Dames  Crossloop 10,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10,5 km
1 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 44:57
2 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 45:38
3 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 47:10
4 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 47:32
5 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 48:18
6 Lenny Te Wierik Deventer 1985 48:46
7 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 49:13
8 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 50:22
9 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 50:56
10 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 51:04
11 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 51:13
12 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 51:20
13 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 51:24
14 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 51:28
15 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 51:55
16 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 1968 51:55
17 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 52:59
18 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 53:55
19 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 53:57
20 Karin Meijerman Lemelerveld 1965 54:59
21 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 55:01
22 Rianne De Jong Hasselt 1975 55:03
23 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 1966 55:44
24 Agnes Van der Stouwe Lemelerveld 1964 56:24
25 Glenda Huisjes Zwolle 1970 57:00
26 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 57:34
27 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 58:14
28 Karin Duteweert Raalte 1964 58:15
29 Marjolein Nijenkamp Raalte 1986 58:25
30 Heleen De Graaf Zwolle 1970 59:34
31 Jolanda Arling Deventer 1979 1:00:04
32 Moniek Pronk Zwolle 1980 1:01:18
33 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 1:02:23
34 Liesbeth Nijholt Almelo 1966 1:02:29
35 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 1:07:28

Heren  Crossloop 10,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10,5 km
1 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 36:33
2 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 36:58
3 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 38:43
4 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 38:48
5 Rudi Jansen Markelo 1983 38:50
6 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 39:04
7 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 39:35
8 Harold Kruidhof Staphorst 1973 39:36
9 Dinant Henning Raalte 1955 39:39
10 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 40:04
11 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 40:17
12 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 40:29
13 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 40:45
14 Jos Vrielink Luttenberg 1958 41:10
15 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 41:16
16 Willie Mars Heino 1955 41:21
17 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 41:32
18 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 41:50
19 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 41:55
20 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 42:00
21 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 42:08
22 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem 1974 42:19
23 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 42:24
24 Harco Draayer Deventer 1966 42:24
25 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 42:42
26 Gerard Reimink Lemelerveld 1964 42:42
27 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 42:45
28 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 42:49
29 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 42:50
30 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 42:53
31 Paul Israel Heino 1954 43:13
32 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 43:27
33 Kay Stevense Goor 1988 44:02
34 Raymond Pot Heino 1967 44:05
35 Gerard Markvoort Ruurlo 1961 44:11
36 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 44:13
37 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 44:14
38 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 44:27
39 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 44:33
40 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 44:36
41 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 44:57
42 Jelle Paauw Zwolle 1980 45:14
43 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 45:19
44 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 45:21
45 Harry Dommerholt Nijverdal 1966 45:34
46 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 45:43
47 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 45:44
48 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 45:49
49 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 45:49
50 Gerard Booijink Broekland ov 1965 45:51
51 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 45:52
52 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 45:53
53 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 45:58
54 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 46:01
55 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 46:19
56 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 46:23
57 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 46:36
58 Sander Van Schoonhoven Deventer 1976 46:44
59 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 46:46
60 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 47:01
61 Harrie Duteweert Heeten 1961 47:03
62 Harold Van der Meer Raalte 1970 47:07
63 Allard Brunsting Hoogeveen 1970 47:11
64 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 47:12
65 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 47:13
66 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 47:18
67 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 47:24
68 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 47:37
69 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 47:38
70 Thomas Van der Velde Groningen 1993 47:47
71 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 47:48
72 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 47:53
73 Harry Hulman Deventer 1958 47:56
74 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 48:07
75 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 48:08
76 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 48:11
77 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 48:13
78 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 48:17
79 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 48:20
80 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 48:21
81 Martin Jansman Raalte 1962 48:23
82 Andre Holterman Heino 1968 48:23
83 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 48:23
84 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 48:24
85 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 48:24
86 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 48:26
87 Erik Wim De Vries Zwolle 1965 48:29
88 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 48:30
89 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 48:41
90 Dennis Nijenhuis Raalte 1987 48:48
91 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 48:50
92 August Habers Lemelerveld 1965 49:31
93 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 49:45
94 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 50:13
95 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 50:14
96 Erik Kappert Wijhe 1963 50:16
97 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 50:21
98 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 50:22
99 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 50:25
100 Jelmer Hulsink Lemelerveld 1988 50:26
101 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 50:27
102 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 50:40
103 Ed Thien Olst 1955 51:03
104 Gerben Broeke, ten Lemelerveld 1963 51:17
105 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 51:28
106 Gerrit Gerritsen Deventer 1975 51:30
107 Kevin Wessels Raalte 1993 51:32
108 Wim Bosch Lemelerveld 1967 51:38
109 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 51:48
110 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 51:53
111 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 52:01
112 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 52:04
113 Wilco Egbertzen Raalte 1973 52:12
114 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 52:14
115 Rene Derks Wijhe 1963 52:53
116 Harry Schrijver Lemelerveld 1953 53:34
117 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 54:01
118 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 54:01
119 Harry Kleverkamp Marienheem 1961 54:10
120 R. Holtmaat Wijhe 1970 54:32
121 Willem Willems Raalte 1953 54:47
122 Frans Heering Enter 1962 54:52
123 Willie Ten Have Nieuw heeten 1961 54:55
124 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 54:58
125 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 55:01
126 Theo Oortwijn Heino 1941 55:02
127 Nico Dijkman Marienheem 1961 55:02
128 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 56:17
129 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 56:29
130 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 56:43
131 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 56:58
132 Willem Naujoks Apeldoorn 1944 57:07
133 Harry Koers Raalte 1950 57:38
134 Jeroen Reimert Raalte 1981 58:10
135 Jos Pekelharing Marienheem 1944 58:29