Uitslagenlijst
09-05-2015  Crossloop Eikelhof  Olst

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes t/m 9  Kidsrun 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Nora Mekenkamp Olst 2005 3:58
2 Maren Wessels Deventer 2007 4:09
3 Sunne Withag Haren gn 2008 4:49
4 Isolde Mekenkamp Olst 2008 5:29

Jongens t/m 9  Kidsrun 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 3:15
2 Twan Vossebelt Rijssen 2006 3:20
3 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 3:33
4 Koen De winter Deventer 2006 3:47
5 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 4:04
6 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 4:05
7 Krijn Korsmit Wijhe 2006 4:14
8 Tom Swartjes Olst 2005 4:30
9 Jens Hoksbergen Deventer 2008 4:32
10 Thijs Ten Zijthof Raalte 2007 4:32
11 Henrik Bruns Olst 2008 4:44
12 Roan Mekenkamp Olst 2011 8:04

V16-  Jeugdrun 2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Carlijn Bessenlinder Deventer 2004 4:36 4:35 9:11
2 Lena Hulman Deventer 2003 4:36 4:42 9:18

M16-  Jeugdrun 2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jens Korsmit Wijhe 2004 3:48 3:33 7:21

V40-  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Inge Kolkman Olst 1991 24:48
2 Daniëlle Klein Koerkamp Olst 1989 25:08
3 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 25:50
4 Dorien Holstege Deventer 1980 26:01
5 Lilian Thijssen Deventer 1977 26:01
6 Ellen Veldink Deventer 1989 27:35
7 Nicole Lucas Utrecht 1979 28:13
8 Karin Boerkamp 's-gravenhage 1989 28:31
9 Jilde Evers Olst 1990 28:47
10 Annemie Kok Deventer 1984 29:03
11 Marsha Koers Deventer 1981 29:33
12 Annemarie De Vries 's-gravenhage 1982 29:54
13 Marijke Hoekstra Rijssen 1978 29:55
14 Karen Roetert Olst 1989 30:21
15 Renee Segbers Raalte 1983 30:22
16 Laura Sanders Olst 1989 30:22
17 Monique Bruns Olst 1978 30:24
18 Marieke Postmus Deventer 1976 30:37
19 Stella Overkamp Deventer 1978 30:47
20 Rosemarijn Mulder Deventer 1976 31:33
21 Bernadet Scheltinga Olst 1987 31:44
22 Dennika Gerard Olst 1990 32:50
23 Cynthia Jansen Olst 1987 32:53
24 Janneke Roetert Diepenveen 1986 33:04
25 Alieke Kamp Olst 1981 35:46
26 Mariël Kieftenbeld Heino 1981 35:55
27 Nienke Kreijkes Rijssen 1986 36:08
28 Amelda Hettema Apeldoorn 1993 40:01
29 Denise Van der Plaat Apeldoorn 1992 40:01

V40+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 24:58
2 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 25:10
3 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 25:18
4 Evelyn Rorije Olst 1971 26:56
5 Ellen Aalpoel Deventer 1963 27:08
6 Susan De Vente Deventer 1968 28:23
7 Heidi Oude Rengerink Oldenzaal 1969 29:11
8 Alice Vellinga Westerbork 1966 29:12
9 Anja Koetsier Deventer 1968 29:14
10 Angeline Hendriks Deventer 1969 29:28
11 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 29:52
12 Annemarie Wielaard Deventer 1974 29:55
13 Henny Beumer Colmschate 1963 30:17
14 Agnes Tuink Raalte 1963 31:13
15 Annet Oling Olst 1965 32:50
16 Jenny Timmer Arends Wesepe 1960 32:53
17 Sylvia Douma Rijssen 1963 37:02

M40-  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 19:27
2 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:10
3 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:22
4 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 20:51
5 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 21:15
6 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 21:38
7 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 1981 22:09
8 Feike Aantjes Deventer 1985 22:42
9 Erwin Roetert Wesepe 1985 22:49
10 Simon Krukkert Wilp gld 1987 23:05
11 Jasper Van driel 's-gravenhage 1979 23:07
12 Arjan Elshof Olst 1991 23:20
13 Tim Logtenberg Olst 1990 23:33
14 Bennie Wessels Deventer 1975 23:40
15 Erwin Kerkmeijer Olst 1988 24:13
16 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 24:57
17 Robin Sanders Deventer 1992 25:51
18 Gerson Burgers Deventer 1982 26:58
19 Ruud Pahlplatz Schalkhaar 1976 27:05
20 Maarten Weijers Olst 1985 27:21
21 Tim Kamphuijs Olst 1989 27:22
22 Remco Oude Voshaar Olst 1983 27:40

M40+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 18:59
2 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 21:31
3 Michel Mekenkamp Olst 1970 21:52
4 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 1968 22:11
5 Dim Holtkuile Bathmen 1974 23:32
6 Henri Bessemlinder Deventer 1967 25:16
7 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 26:09
8 Marcel Van Paeschen Deventer 1965 26:20
9 Patrick Pol Deventer 1974 27:33
10 Ben Roesink Olst 1967 27:57
11 Gert Van der Beek Olst 1966 29:07
12 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 29:08
13 Hans Bruns Olst 1968 30:21

M50+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 22:17
2 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 25:13
3 Ate Smit Olst 1960 26:08
4 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 26:23
5 Eef Scheltinga Olst 1961 27:59
6 Gerard Boerkamp Olst 1955 28:01
7 Ronald Borkent Deventer 1964 28:39
8 Erik Kranendijk Deventer 1961 28:45

V40-  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 22:40 23:34 46:14
2 Suzanne Van der Meulen Deventer 1975 25:39 27:16 52:55
3 Linda Van der Vegt Raalte 1986 27:04 26:06 53:10

V40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 24:12 24:35 48:47
2 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 25:00 25:59 50:59
3 Reina Wijnia Hasselt 1956 28:40 30:02 58:42
4 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 29:04 31:41 1:00:45

M40-  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 21:47 23:12 44:59
2 Mark Van Gurp Olst 1980 23:26 23:36 47:02
3 Frank Aarnink Deventer 1980 23:53 23:20 47:13
4 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 24:02 24:11 48:13
5 Paul Baars Deventer 1976 24:24 24:42 49:06
6 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 24:48 25:20 50:08
7 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 24:28 26:01 50:29
8 Hans Ten Heggeler Wesepe 1976 25:17 25:15 50:32
9 Dennis Seynaeve Olst 1979 25:10 25:33 50:43
10 Melvin Peters Deventer 1987 25:10 25:34 50:44
11 Stefan De Graaf Deventer 1983 24:28 27:15 51:43
12 Ron Bos Deventer 1980 26:15 28:53 55:08

M40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 18:25 18:23 36:48
2 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 21:16 21:27 42:43
3 Marco Collet Utrecht 1974 21:30 22:00 43:30
4 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 21:52 22:40 44:32
5 Martin Willigers Zaltbommel 1970 22:39 23:01 45:40
6 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 23:47 23:39 47:26
7 Rob Beumer Olst 1970 25:42 26:32 52:14
8 Ednan Yildiz Deventer 1967 25:42 27:06 52:48
9 Ertugrul özdil Deventer 1969 26:23 27:59 54:22

M50+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 19:33 20:54 40:27
2 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 23:48 24:07 47:55
3 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 25:48 25:43 51:31
4 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 25:20 27:03 52:23
5 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 26:17 26:18 52:35
6 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 27:39 26:22 54:01
7 Marinus Jaspen Olst 1949 28:46 29:38 58:24