Uitslagenlijst
15-05-2015  10 Mijl van Raalte  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 10-  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 4:10
2 Esmee Mulder Nijverdal 2005 4:11
3 Tabitha Zeeman Emmen 2005 4:17
4 Marlou Huijssoon Nijverdal 2007 4:26
5 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 4:26
6 Mirthe Kemper Hoogland 2006 4:28
7 Silke Huijssoon Nijverdal 2006 4:37
8 Jolein Huijssoon Nijverdal 2007 4:39
9 Pien Timmers Heino 2005 4:41
10 Britt Egbertzen Raalte 2006 4:42
11 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 4:51
12 Merel Tjonk Almelo 2007 4:58
13 Nienke Kroes Oldebroek 2006 5:08
14 Lieke Leunk Markelo 2008 5:14
15 Wiep Ten Klooster Wijhe 2008 5:17
16 Gwen Bosch Raalte 2005 5:21
17 Julia Vos Deventer 2007 5:30
18 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 5:35
19 Joëlle Zeeman Emmen 2007 5:55
20 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 5:59
21 Nienke Bosch Raalte 2007 6:01
22 Livia Kemper Lemelerveld 2010 7:40

Meisjes 10-12  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Nomi Linthorst Raalte 2003 4:02
2 Juliet Hoevers Raalte 2004 4:09
3 Mila Driessen Raalte 2003 4:28
4 Sennah Van Dartel Raalte 2003 4:43
5 Lisa Slotman Heino 2005 5:07
6 Sanne Broek Heino 2004 5:43
7 Indy Mijer Almelo 2005 6:07

Jongens 10-  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 3:39
2 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 3:42
3 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 3:46
4 Bjorn Bruinsma Nijverdal 2006 4:07
5 Jort Van Dartel Raalte 2006 4:13
6 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 4:20
7 Tim Nijenhuis Raalte 2007 4:50
8 Lucca Bakker Wijhe 2007 4:50
9 Jens Hoksbergen Deventer 2008 4:56
10 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 4:58
11 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 4:59
12 Stan Egbertzen Raalte 2008 5:03
13 Patrick Duiveman Kampen 2008 5:08
14 Kyan Evers Raalte 2008 5:11
15 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 5:25
16 Sim Kemper Lemelerveld 2012 7:57
17 Joeri Kemper Lemelerveld 2008 9:25

Jongens 10-12  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Wouter Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2004 3:37
2 Ruben Kemper Hoogland 2004 4:21
3 Rody Van Dartel Raalte 2005 4:43

Meisjes (10 t/m 14 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 3:51 4:03 7:54
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 4:00 4:12 8:12
3 Noa Egbertzen Raalte 2004 4:05 4:16 8:21
4 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 4:08 4:19 8:27
5 Juliëtte Ras Raalte 2000 4:08 4:22 8:30
6 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 4:13 4:18 8:31
7 Rosalie Binnenpoorte Raalte 2004 4:28 5:09 9:37
8 Isa Ten Broeke Luttenberg 2004 4:52 5:13 10:05
9 Beaudine Ras Raalte 2002 4:26 5:52 10:18
10 Natalja Duiveman Kampen 2003 5:02 5:42 10:44
11 Nienke Siebert Raalte 2001 5:31 5:56 11:27

Jongens (10 t/m 14 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Ruben Koppelman Hoge hexel 2001 3:22 3:32 6:54
2 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 4:03 4:15 8:18
3 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 4:15 4:10 8:25
4 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 4:14 4:17 8:31
5 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 4:09 4:22 8:31
6 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 4:14 4:19 8:33
7 Marijn Siebert Raalte 2004 5:29 5:58 11:27

Jongens (15 t/m 17 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Giorgis Kampman Ommen 1999 3:16 3:25 6:41
2 Roy Van Zijl Wijhe 1998 3:40 3:54 7:34

Dames 40-  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 9:21 9:28 18:49
2 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 9:22 9:29 18:51
3 Tamara Pleiter Heerde 1987 9:51 10:02 19:53
4 Wilmke Boersma Zwolle 1991 9:50 10:08 19:58
5 Loes Oortwijn Raalte 1996 10:04 9:59 20:03
6 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 10:08 10:31 20:39
7 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 10:07 10:42 20:49
8 Inés Carvajal Gallardo Enschede 1991 10:26 11:02 21:28
9 Kimba Ten Kampe Deventer 1989 10:21 11:09 21:30
10 Charlotte Schulten Raalte 1994 10:20 11:16 21:36
11 Nicole Hemmink Raalte 1987 10:35 11:04 21:39
12 Shehrazade De Zwager Deventer 1995 10:42 11:10 21:52
13 Marleen Pegge Tubbergen 1990 10:53 11:06 21:59
14 Lynn Schiphorst Broekland ov 1992 10:43 11:34 22:17
15 Jeanet Markvoort Holten 1987 10:59 11:32 22:31
16 Hanne Van Rossum Nieuw heeten 1996 11:30 11:40 23:10
17 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 11:48 11:29 23:17
18 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 11:34 11:53 23:27
19 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 11:35 11:54 23:29
20 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 11:38 12:03 23:41
21 Anne-Wil Beekman Zwolle 2000 11:41 12:14 23:55
22 Maureen Vos Deventer 1977 11:43 12:14 23:57
23 Jard Sipman Raalte 1995 12:05 12:01 24:06
24 Ilse Meulenbroek Deurningen 1990 11:51 12:25 24:16
25 Elles De Brouwer Raalte 1990 12:02 12:19 24:21
26 Rosanne Blankhorst Raalte 1992 11:37 12:59 24:36
27 Marije Ruijter Zwolle 1981 11:57 12:43 24:40
28 Marinda Stigt Raalte 1992 12:03 12:42 24:45
29 Hanneke Oude Velthuis Amersfoort 1976 12:19 12:31 24:50
30 Hanneke Damman Raalte 1990 12:32 12:29 25:01
31 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 12:08 13:02 25:10
32 Anita Wolfkamp Raalte 1994 12:42 12:42 25:24
33 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 12:33 13:00 25:33
34 Kristel Jutten Raalte 1977 12:48 12:54 25:42
35 Moniek Lorkeers Marienheem 1992 13:09 12:35 25:44
36 Fieke Van den Esschert Epse 1992 13:39 12:53 26:32
37 Sanne Smith Zwolle 1984 13:02 13:32 26:34
38 Miranda Ruitenberg Lemelerveld 1977 13:21 13:21 26:42
39 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 13:05 13:38 26:43
40 Marlon Voortman Raalte 1995 13:21 13:27 26:48
41 Anouk Van Rijssen Wesepe 1996 13:08 13:41 26:49
42 Lesly Klein Woolthuis Raalte 1990 14:11 12:42 26:53
43 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 13:52 13:22 27:14
44 Marie-Elyse Bolt Nieuw heeten 1979 14:09 13:15 27:24
45 Sifra Elgersma Kampen 1989 13:23 14:02 27:25
46 Kirsten Pronk Raalte 1977 13:42 13:46 27:28
47 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 13:52 13:40 27:32
48 Bianca Klein Koerkamp Lettele 1993 13:42 13:51 27:33
49 Marjolein Nijenkamp Raalte 1986 13:24 14:12 27:36
50 Laura Pot Heino 1994 14:19 13:26 27:45
51 Harmke Berenpas Zwolle 1989 13:59 14:14 28:13
52 Marjan Drost-Oosterveen Hoogeveen 1978 14:14 14:14 28:28
53 Marloes Ten Broeke Luttenberg 1999 14:19 14:13 28:32
54 Marlies Veldkamp Broekland ov 1981 14:51 13:56 28:47
55 Chantal Spieker Deventer 1987 14:19 14:34 28:53
56 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 14:52 14:22 29:14
57 Karin Lorkeers Raalte 1987 14:38 14:37 29:15
58 Romy Ten Cate Apeldoorn 1999 14:30 15:31 30:01
59 Linda Tensen Raalte 1981 15:52 14:44 30:36
60 Wendy Schrijver Raalte 1979 16:05 14:34 30:39
61 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 15:02 16:05 31:07
62 Ellen Selbach Deventer 1981 15:15 16:00 31:15
63 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 16:09 15:11 31:20
64 Monique Nijmeijer Raalte 1983 15:06 17:36 32:42
65 Inge Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1993 16:05 16:40 32:45
66 Loes Joosten Raalte 1990 16:44 16:29 33:13
67 Simone Jansman Marienheem 1985 16:44 16:30 33:14
68 Jannie Horstman Raalte 1989 15:29 17:59 33:28
69 Mariël Kieftenbeld Heino 1981 16:43 16:46 33:29
70 Anique Zetzema Raalte 1989 16:43 16:46 33:29
71 Karen Ten Broeke Raalte 1985 17:35 16:17 33:52
72 Marianne Megens Deventer 1981 17:34 16:42 34:16
73 Ellen Marsman Raalte 1983 17:34 17:04 34:38
74 Suzanne Mulder Raalte 1984 18:59 18:08 37:07
75 Nathali Hekking Raalte 1976 18:59 18:09 37:08

Dames 40+  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Astrid Van Velden Amersfoort 1967 9:17 9:40 18:57
2 Margriet Beekman Zwolle 1973 10:09 10:06 20:15
3 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 10:42 10:49 21:31
4 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 10:42 11:03 21:45
5 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 10:42 11:23 22:05
6 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 11:06 11:39 22:45
7 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 11:38 11:38 23:16
8 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 11:40 12:08 23:48
9 Renate Kroes Oldebroek 1973 12:23 12:39 25:02
10 Marielle Timmerman Raalte 1972 12:42 12:44 25:26
11 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 12:52 13:30 26:22
12 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 13:25 12:59 26:24
13 Giny Marissink Heeten 1962 14:13 13:09 27:22
14 Mariette Sidler Lochem 1968 14:09 13:18 27:27
15 Ingrid Arentsen Wijhe 1966 13:40 14:16 27:56
16 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 13:49 14:34 28:23
17 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 14:03 14:30 28:33
18 Agnes Tuink Raalte 1963 14:03 14:30 28:33
19 Pauline Hoogwater Raalte 1971 15:09 13:57 29:06
20 Kristel Leerkes Raalte 1973 14:58 14:25 29:23
21 Jolanda De Coo-Kenkhuis Heeten 1970 14:25 15:01 29:26
22 Erna Te Wierik Raalte 1968 14:47 14:49 29:36
23 Annemiek Pleiter Heerde 1958 14:47 15:11 29:58
24 Astrid Hommes Raalte 1966 14:39 15:19 29:58
25 Jessica Bekman Emsbüren (DE) 1972 15:30 15:03 30:33
26 Marina Van Alphen Raalte 1960 15:51 14:58 30:49
27 Jolande Ter Schure Heeten 1964 15:40 15:15 30:55
28 Sonja Verschuur Deventer 1972 15:31 16:14 31:45
29 Agnes Van Dongen Raalte 1957 16:08 16:33 32:41
30 Rita Reimink Heino 1969 16:41 16:33 33:14
31 Wilma Kortekaas Heino 1965 17:43 17:03 34:46
32 Carolien Ten Have Olst 1973 18:21 17:56 36:17
33 Esther Hommes Raalte 1965 18:21 18:58 37:19
34 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 18:35 19:23 37:58
35 Mirjam Klein Herenbrink Heino 1969 18:52 20:14 39:06
36 Martine Broekman Eerbeek 1973 20:35 20:28 41:03
37 Marianne De krosse Epse 1969 20:23 21:00 41:23

Heren 40-  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Danny Koppelman Hoge hexel 1997 7:45 7:53 15:38
2 Ephrem Kuiper Enschede 1995 7:59 8:26 16:25
3 Nick Marsman Ommen 1997 8:25 8:16 16:41
4 Patrick Bos Deventer 1987 8:25 8:41 17:06
5 Michiel Veldman Nieuwleusen 1986 8:33 8:37 17:10
6 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 8:44 9:29 18:13
7 Harald Huijssoon Nijverdal 1981 8:51 9:26 18:17
8 Jos Scholten Zwolle 1986 9:05 9:33 18:38
9 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 9:21 9:28 18:49
10 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 9:21 9:56 19:17
11 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 9:39 9:54 19:33
12 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 9:39 9:55 19:34
13 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 9:39 9:55 19:34
14 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 9:40 10:01 19:41
15 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 9:40 10:04 19:44
16 Mischa Visser Zutphen 1977 9:43 10:02 19:45
17 Guido Heerink Zwolle 1990 9:56 9:50 19:46
18 Paul Kruizinga Zwolle 1986 9:50 9:56 19:46
19 Matthijs Hulsbeek Oldenzaal 1981 9:41 10:06 19:47
20 Maurits Korterink Zwolle 1977 9:41 10:08 19:49
21 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 9:53 10:42 20:35
22 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 10:02 10:43 20:45
23 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 1981 10:14 10:35 20:49
24 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 10:08 11:11 21:19
25 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 10:25 10:59 21:24
26 Jochem Duteweert Raalte 1998 11:14 10:12 21:26
27 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 10:31 11:06 21:37
28 Bennie Wessels Deventer 1975 10:41 11:02 21:43
29 Niels Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1996 11:00 10:48 21:48
30 Niels Witte Enschede 1988 11:12 10:51 22:03
31 André Jonkheid Epe 1988 11:15 10:51 22:06
32 Lode Acke Raalte 1989 11:29 10:57 22:26
33 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 11:28 11:20 22:48
34 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 11:41 11:22 23:03
35 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 11:39 11:39 23:18
36 Remi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1996 12:17 11:47 24:04
37 Tijmen Reinders Enschede 1988 11:54 12:19 24:13
38 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 11:52 12:33 24:25
39 Dennis Van het Spijker Wijhe 1979 11:45 12:46 24:31
40 Valentijn Wanders Raalte 1987 12:47 12:46 25:33
41 Michel Slinkman Deventer 1983 13:08 13:14 26:22
42 Aschwin Krunders Goor 1988 12:17 14:14 26:31
43 Erik Stroot Raalte 1979 13:51 13:14 27:05
44 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 12:54 14:17 27:11
45 André Rondhuis Raalte 1979 13:52 13:36 27:28
46 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 13:52 13:37 27:29
47 Remco Van de Sande Deventer 1989 14:08 14:26 28:34
48 Stephan Zwerver Luttenberg 1980 14:11 14:35 28:46
49 Thijmen Alferink Raalte 1990 15:03 13:58 29:01
50 Stein Te Wierik Raalte 1997 14:48 14:48 29:36
51 Arjan Berendijk Wijhe 1983 14:08 15:47 29:55
52 Michiel Holtmaat Raalte 1983 14:50 15:33 30:23
53 Bram Wichers Schreur Heeten 2001 16:45 14:34 31:19
54 Mark Lokate Raalte 1981 16:45 15:30 32:15

Heren 40-50  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Deventer 1967 8:34 8:48 17:22
2 Bennie Thunker Kampen 1970 8:34 8:51 17:25
3 Albert Mussche Nieuwleusen 1970 8:52 9:24 18:16
4 Remco Van Zijl Wijhe 1970 9:17 9:30 18:47
5 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek 1970 9:14 9:35 18:49
6 Gerrit Van der Veen Zwolle 1965 9:37 9:39 19:16
7 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 9:22 10:04 19:26
8 Jeroen Kemper Hoogland 1971 9:39 9:58 19:37
9 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 9:36 10:26 20:02
10 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 10:24 11:06 21:30
11 Aldo Mulder Nijverdal 1966 10:43 10:57 21:40
12 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 10:53 11:06 21:59
13 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 11:09 12:07 23:16
14 Hans Beuze Nijverdal 1968 11:48 11:42 23:30
15 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 12:13 12:08 24:21
16 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 11:56 13:16 25:12
17 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 12:54 14:17 27:11
18 Harrie Reimink Heino 1967 14:51 13:27 28:18
19 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 13:50 14:51 28:41
20 Eric Zeeman Emmen 1971 14:54 14:08 29:02
21 Paul Mali Raalte 1973 14:59 14:12 29:11
22 Jeroen Westenberg Raalte 1970 14:50 14:46 29:36
23 Ferry Te Wierik Raalte 1968 14:50 14:47 29:37
24 Leo Stelloo Ugchelen 1970 14:49 15:07 29:56
25 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 14:40 15:22 30:02
26 Willy Westenenk Raalte 1969 15:13 14:53 30:06
27 Tim De Jong Olst 1974 15:39 15:52 31:31
28 Jesse Siebert Raalte 1967 16:05 16:32 32:37
29 Anton Ten Have Olst 1969 18:21 17:56 36:17

Heren 50+  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Koen Martens Nijmegen 1964 8:53 9:04 17:57
2 Paul Swart Velp gld 1965 9:18 9:34 18:52
3 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 9:22 9:43 19:05
4 Erik Bakker De bult 1961 9:42 9:54 19:36
5 Jan Groot Amersfoort 1963 9:34 10:18 19:52
6 Age Bos Deventer 1959 9:53 10:27 20:20
7 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 10:31 10:59 21:30
8 Paul Meulenbroek Deurningen 1962 11:05 11:00 22:05
9 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 11:04 11:24 22:28
10 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 11:38 11:27 23:05
11 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 11:53 12:17 24:10
12 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 12:16 11:59 24:15
13 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 13:28 12:42 26:10
14 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 12:59 13:30 26:29
15 Han Jannink Wierden 1960 14:09 13:22 27:31
16 Anton Holsappel Heino 1961 15:11 13:29 28:40
17 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 13:56 14:53 28:49
18 Ger Van der Vlies Luttenberg 1956 14:53 14:15 29:08
19 Han Nijboer Raalte 1959 15:01 14:32 29:33
20 Bert Westenberg Raalte 1944 14:51 14:46 29:37
21 Willem Snellink Raalte 1964 15:28 14:58 30:26
22 Jan Timmer Deventer 1945 15:19 15:56 31:15
23 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1957 15:38 15:45 31:23
24 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 16:08 16:47 32:55

Dames 40-  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 38:20
2 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 41:36
3 Savanna Warmink Ommen 1993 42:19
4 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 43:37
5 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 47:44
6 Susanne Haarman Raalte 1986 49:26
7 Linda Van der Vegt Raalte 1986 49:37
8 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 49:49
9 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 52:41
10 Anniek Klaverstijn Deventer 1988 53:07
11 Anniek Spikker Deventer 1987 53:07
12 Ardie Van der Avoird Deventer 1987 55:38
13 Marita Uitslag Hardenberg 1983 56:54
14 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 58:32
15 Marloes De Haan Raalte 1977 58:54
16 Evelien Kisjes Zwolle 1977 1:07:05

Dames 40+  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Anja Esveldt Zwolle 1965 42:24
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 44:27
3 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 46:52
4 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 48:49
5 Ineke Nawijn Hardenberg 1969 49:14
6 Gea Brink Staphorst 1964 52:31
7 Marjan Meijerink Nieuwleusen 1965 53:30
8 Joriska Schrijer Kampen 1974 53:49
9 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 53:51
10 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 55:20
11 Mirjan Hutten Raalte 1969 56:19
12 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 56:20
13 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 56:48
14 Berlinda Lennips Hardenberg 1967 56:55
15 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 57:02
16 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 57:15
17 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 1959 57:28
18 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 57:31
19 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 58:24
20 Bertina Mulder Emst 1962 59:33
21 Karin Roelofs Raalte 1970 1:00:24

Heren 40-  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Erik Driesen Vollenhove 1978 32:45
2 Erik Slomp Zwolle 1984 34:27
3 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 37:10
4 Stefan Vogelzang Ommen 1984 37:17
5 Wynand Fokkert Zwolle 1977 38:11
6 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 38:41
7 Eelco Van der Heide Ommen 1984 39:03
8 Joël Timmerman Dedemsvaart 1989 39:09
9 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 40:08
10 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 41:00
11 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 41:01
12 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 41:11
13 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 42:02
14 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 43:59
15 Dennis Schrijver Wageningen 1994 44:37
16 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 46:48
17 Gerben Kogelman Nieuw heeten 1979 48:21
18 Casper Oude Lohuis Raalte 1981 48:28
19 Roland Valk Raalte 1983 48:36
20 Ivo Boone Hengelo ov 1979 48:40
21 Johan Van der kolk Zwolle 1985 49:29
22 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 50:19
23 Joris Bongertman Raalte 1981 50:44
24 Frank Timmerhuis Harbrinkhoek 1991 51:17
25 Jiffree Wichers Schreur Haarle gem hellendoorn 1975 51:28
26 Remco Klompstra Olst 1988 59:33

Heren 40-50  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Henk Smallbrugge Hasselt 1973 34:09
2 Arjen Driesen Sint jansklooster 1969 34:22
3 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 34:39
4 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 36:19
5 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 37:20
6 Martin Boersma Kampen 1966 40:02
7 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 41:13
8 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 41:28
9 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 41:43
10 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 42:30
11 Walter ten Boske Sittard 1969 42:31
12 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 44:28
13 Bernaud Maas Zwolle 1970 45:00
14 Robert Timmer Deventer 1970 45:20
15 Gert Lennips Hardenberg 1966 46:55
16 Richard Everhardus Dedemsvaart 1973 47:56
17 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 48:10
18 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 48:11
19 Ednan Yildiz Deventer 1967 49:51
20 Guido Den Heijer Bathmen 1968 50:03
21 Ertugrul özdil Deventer 1969 50:17
22 Erwin Jansen Heeten 1971 51:21
23 Ludo Achtereekte Raalte 1968 51:45
24 Michiel Bouwens Bathmen 1974 55:19
25 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 56:02

Heren 50+  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 39:29
2 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 41:16
3 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 42:28
4 Fred Koningstein Dalfsen 1964 42:39
5 Herman Arentsen Wijhe 1964 45:30
6 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 46:50
7 André Jorink Zwolle 1956 47:54
8 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 48:47
9 Hans Striekwold Raalte 1956 49:26
10 TONNIE TEN Hove Raalte 1949 49:58
11 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 50:45
12 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 51:10
13 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 51:10
14 Willem Baltes Diepenveen 1961 51:23
15 Fons Van der Ham Almere 1964 51:30
16 Tonnie Kloosterboer Lettele 1961 51:54
17 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 52:14
18 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 52:21
19 Philip Van den Berg Raalte 1964 52:34
20 Dick Hendriks Zwolle 1961 53:00
21 Wim Proper Zwolle 1956 53:16
22 Ralph Scheurwater Den ham ov 1975 54:06
23 Jeroen Beltman Deventer 1962 57:03
24 Johnny Te Pas Zwolle 1954 57:49

Dames 40-  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Hellen De vries Zwolle 1979 38:23 24:21 1:02:44
2 Lieve Tollet Zwolle 1980 40:23 25:30 1:05:53
3 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 42:59 27:29 1:10:28
4 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 46:28 29:43 1:16:11
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 46:27 30:14 1:16:41
6 Sandra Pasman Nieuwleusen 1984 50:18 31:48 1:22:06
7 Nicole Kogelman Raalte 1990 51:55 31:53 1:23:48
8 Sanne Van 't Erve Raalte 1989 51:55 31:54 1:23:49
9 Maartje Dijk Zwolle 1985 51:30 32:45 1:24:15
10 Heleen Baarslag Lettele 1987 51:09 33:43 1:24:52
11 Jacinta Deuling Zwolle 1979 52:26 33:34 1:26:00
12 Inge Van Trijp Bathmen 1981 54:02 34:02 1:28:04
13 Tara Groothuis Raalte 1989 55:19 33:53 1:29:12
14 Agnes Ten hove Raalte 1981 55:39 34:40 1:30:19
15 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 57:15 36:26 1:33:41
16 Annelies Vijge Zwolle 1987 1:01:09 39:11 1:40:20
17 Marjolein Van Den Bosch Zwolle 1986 1:01:09 39:11 1:40:20
18 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 1:03:48 40:43 1:44:31

Dames 40+  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Saskia Schutte Veessen 1972 41:56 27:49 1:09:45
2 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 48:03 30:43 1:18:46
3 Willie Lozeman Marienheem 1959 49:39 31:04 1:20:43
4 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 50:04 31:39 1:21:43
5 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 52:45 32:31 1:25:16
6 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 52:33 33:05 1:25:38
7 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 52:21 34:06 1:26:27
8 Riët Kolkman Raalte 1967 53:27 34:41 1:28:08
9 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 53:16 34:55 1:28:11
10 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 1969 53:59 34:55 1:28:54
11 Ingrid Bessembinder Nieuw heeten 1969 54:30 36:26 1:30:56
12 Norma Streppel Bathmen 1970 55:23 36:26 1:31:49
13 Anita Kappert Raalte 1971 56:13 36:12 1:32:25
14 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 56:12 36:13 1:32:25
15 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 56:25 36:15 1:32:40
16 Joke Alferink Zwolle 1953 56:54 36:50 1:33:44
17 Jenny Jansen Vroomshoop 1970 58:43 37:53 1:36:36
18 Hermien Bos Raalte 1960 1:01:04 42:20 1:43:24
19 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 1:06:05 42:53 1:48:58
20 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 1:06:05 42:53 1:48:58

Heren 40-  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 34:52 21:44 56:36
2 Henry Visscher Rouveen 1981 35:15 22:27 57:42
3 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 35:16 22:32 57:48
4 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 35:42 22:58 58:40
5 Retse Van der Berg Zwolle 1982 38:15 23:23 1:01:38
6 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 37:57 23:56 1:01:53
7 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 37:58 24:31 1:02:29
8 Rutger Jan Lusseveld Zwolle 1983 40:17 25:24 1:05:41
9 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 41:21 24:36 1:05:57
10 Mike Huls Hengelo ov 1985 41:15 26:44 1:07:59
11 Paul Bakker Warmlopers Wijhe 1977 41:45 26:15 1:08:00
12 Peter Schrijver Raalte 1990 43:11 25:43 1:08:54
13 Paul Talens Laag zuthem 1978 41:14 27:40 1:08:54
14 Pascal Gijsen Raalte 1986 40:21 28:47 1:09:08
15 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 42:30 27:10 1:09:40
16 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 42:37 27:25 1:10:02
17 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 41:30 28:48 1:10:18
18 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 42:50 27:45 1:10:35
19 Rene Nijland Raalte 1986 44:26 27:27 1:11:53
20 Richard Uitslag Hardenberg 1981 44:46 27:48 1:12:34
21 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 44:21 28:20 1:12:41
22 Dennis Oosterhuis Raalte 1987 43:43 29:05 1:12:48
23 Lucian Baghiuc Utrecht 1982 45:55 27:15 1:13:10
24 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 45:26 27:59 1:13:25
25 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 44:36 28:51 1:13:27
26 Edwin Visserman Vroomshoop 1991 44:49 28:48 1:13:37
27 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 45:50 27:55 1:13:45
28 Jeroen-Pieter V.d. Vliet Hoogeveen 1986 43:01 30:58 1:13:59
29 Henry Bruins Hattem 1976 46:18 28:07 1:14:25
30 Giel Jansen Raalte 1979 45:44 29:42 1:15:26
31 Maarten Kuiper Zwolle 1979 45:31 30:09 1:15:40
32 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 46:08 29:36 1:15:44
33 Ralph Kisjes Zwolle 1977 46:43 29:11 1:15:54
34 Mark Van Gurp Olst 1980 47:26 28:32 1:15:58
35 Rob Wiefferink Raalte 1990 46:34 29:36 1:16:10
36 Bas Van Gils Deventer 1976 48:02 28:55 1:16:57
37 Robert Lieftink Raalte 1975 47:14 29:48 1:17:02
38 Arjen Posthumus Zwolle 1984 48:03 29:16 1:17:19
39 Remmelt Bos Deventer 1978 48:02 29:57 1:17:59
40 Kelvin Lubbers Raalte 1993 47:55 30:41 1:18:36
41 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 49:44 29:25 1:19:09
42 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 47:45 31:43 1:19:28
43 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 48:43 31:26 1:20:09
44 Gerben Bekedam Heino 1977 50:31 31:03 1:21:34
45 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 52:25 31:25 1:23:50
46 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 50:22 33:34 1:23:56
47 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 52:54 32:14 1:25:08
48 Jeroen Te Wierik Raalte 1976 53:24 33:25 1:26:49
49 Jeffrey Mooibroek Nijverdal 1986 54:02 34:02 1:28:04
50 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 54:36 37:37 1:32:13
51 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 1:00:41 39:11 1:39:52

Heren 40-50  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Berthold Berger Zwolle 1968 34:11 22:12 56:23
2 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 36:30 23:09 59:39
3 Michel Van der Heide Goor 1970 36:49 23:51 1:00:40
4 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 38:55 25:21 1:04:16
5 Bulent Suvan Ruinerwold 1974 40:24 25:30 1:05:54
6 Martin De Munnik Zwolle 1969 40:05 25:52 1:05:57
7 Bart Stevens Dalfsen 1974 40:31 26:46 1:07:17
8 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 41:12 26:33 1:07:45
9 Richard Poppe Almelo 1966 41:14 27:09 1:08:23
10 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 41:55 27:27 1:09:22
11 Dirk-Jan Middelkoop Hattem 1967 42:18 27:50 1:10:08
12 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 42:20 27:56 1:10:16
13 Andre Leunk Markelo 1973 43:18 27:19 1:10:37
14 Winand Lichtenberg Deventer 1975 44:36 28:21 1:12:57
15 Raymond Schrijver Raalte 1974 44:26 28:45 1:13:11
16 Henri Wittenberg Lochem 1965 45:26 28:07 1:13:33
17 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1966 45:38 28:22 1:14:00
18 Teun Van Nee Zwolle 1966 45:18 29:24 1:14:42
19 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 46:27 29:18 1:15:45
20 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 44:56 31:08 1:16:04
21 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 46:54 29:50 1:16:44
22 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 45:58 30:48 1:16:46
23 Rainaldo Koerhuis Raalte 1968 46:37 30:27 1:17:04
24 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 48:03 29:08 1:17:11
25 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 47:54 29:40 1:17:34
26 Gerben Bisschop Lemelerveld 1972 47:45 29:58 1:17:43
27 Paull Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 47:26 30:42 1:18:08
28 Bert Meijer Ruinerwold 1968 48:00 31:57 1:19:57
29 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 50:08 30:29 1:20:37
30 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 50:03 30:47 1:20:50
31 Harold De boer Wijhe 1972 52:09 33:43 1:25:52
32 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 53:40 34:23 1:28:03
33 Menno Heetveld Rotterdam 1967 55:31 34:27 1:29:58
34 Bert Bouman Deventer 1969 56:29 35:18 1:31:47
35 Eric Temmink Raalte 1968 58:31 36:28 1:34:59
36 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 56:55 40:31 1:37:26

Heren 50+  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 37:52 24:10 1:02:02
2 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 38:48 25:41 1:04:29
3 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 39:00 26:16 1:05:16
4 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 39:37 26:14 1:05:51
5 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 41:05 26:43 1:07:48
6 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 42:12 26:50 1:09:02
7 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 42:39 26:26 1:09:05
8 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 42:28 27:58 1:10:26
9 Herman Broekhuis Deventer 1964 42:37 28:35 1:11:12
10 Nico Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1962 45:18 30:21 1:15:39
11 Willy Mars Heino 1955 45:52 30:30 1:16:22
12 Jan Bakker Zwolle 1951 46:52 29:39 1:16:31
13 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 47:41 29:42 1:17:23
14 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 47:00 30:32 1:17:32
15 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 46:54 30:39 1:17:33
16 Max Jansen Vroomshoop 1962 47:37 30:16 1:17:53
17 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 47:27 31:03 1:18:30
18 Adriaan Van der Weide Swifterbant 1956 48:49 32:03 1:20:52
19 Piet Schippers Heino 1948 50:04 31:46 1:21:50
20 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 50:03 31:55 1:21:58
21 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 49:24 32:41 1:22:05
22 Theo Koerhuis Raalte 1957 50:20 32:11 1:22:31
23 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 53:42 29:11 1:22:53
24 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 50:32 33:59 1:24:31
25 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 52:19 32:31 1:24:50
26 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 53:03 32:22 1:25:25
27 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 52:33 33:14 1:25:47
28 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 52:04 34:00 1:26:04
29 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 52:33 33:37 1:26:10
30 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 53:26 33:47 1:27:13
31 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 53:55 34:01 1:27:56
32 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 54:47 33:27 1:28:14
33 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 53:58 34:21 1:28:19
34 Henk Van Tolij Raalte 1954 53:22 35:46 1:29:08
35 Wim Van Tolij Raalte 1958 53:23 35:45 1:29:08
36 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 54:00 35:22 1:29:22
37 Wim Logtenberg Albergen 1951 55:03 36:05 1:31:08
38 Peter Alferink Zwolle 1954 56:55 37:11 1:34:06
39 Jurrien Krol Assendelft 1962 59:59 37:50 1:37:49
40 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 1:01:15 39:49 1:41:04