Uitslagenlijst
14-05-2011  Halve Marathon  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 9-  1 Km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 4:35
2 Julia Leferink Raalte 2002 4:51
3 Lenka Piet Almere 2003 5:18
4 Demy Woertman Raalte 2004 5:40
5 Mila Driessen Raalte 2003 6:03
6 Birtt Borger Dalfsen 2005 6:18
7 Julia Stuifzand Apeldoorn 2007 6:50
8 Fleur Stuifzand Apeldoorn 2004 7:18
9 Roos Bosman Raalte 2008 8:44

Meisjes 9-11  1 Km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Patty Verkooijen Nijverdal 2002 4:05
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 4:13
3 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 4:32
4 Laura Gils Zwolle 2000 4:56

Jongens 9-  1 Km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 4:31
2 Ferri Vastenhout Apeldoorn 2002 4:31
3 Thijmen Striekwold Raalte 2002 4:33
4 Stijn Otten Deventer 2003 4:40
5 Mitchell Riesebeek Raalte 2003 4:50
6 Derk Otten Deventer 2004 5:31
7 Caspar Spijker Heeten 2005 6:17
8 Tim Wulferink Apeldoorn 2006 8:16

Jongens 9-11  1 Km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Ruben Koppelman Hoge hexel 2001 3:37
2 Arvid Biglaar Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1999 3:59
3 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 4:23
4 Timo Vastenhout Apeldoorn 2000 4:56
5 Bryan Woertman Raalte 1999 5:41

Meisjes 15-  2,5 Km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 9:43
2 Laura Prins Hoogeveen 1998 9:57
3 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 10:52
4 Milou Van Dartel Wijhe 1998 13:00
5 Jiske Mekers Schalkhaar 1998 14:53

Jongens 15-  2,5 Km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Danny Koppelman Hoge hexel 1997 8:38
2 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 9:18
3 Roy Van Zijl Wijhe 1998 10:10
4 Bram Marskamp Raalte 2000 10:19
5 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 10:32
6 Nils Rutgers Wijhe 1999 10:40
7 Joep Deemter Heino 1998 10:40
8 Daniel Brandwacht Raalte 1999 11:15
9 Arvid Biglaar Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1999 11:31
10 Erwin Brilman Wijhe 1999 11:37
11 Manuel Bremmer Raalte 1998 12:26
12 Björn Te Wierik Wijhe 2000 13:10
13 Sean Kschinka Raalte 2001 13:57
14 Keith Kschinka Raalte 2005 14:07
15 Jeff Kschinka Raalte 1999 14:07

Dames 40-  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 9:49 9:52 19:41 19:46
2 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 10:14 11:09 21:23 21:24
3 Gerdi Hulsink Raalte 1978 10:38 10:51 21:29 21:31
4 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 10:43 11:23 22:06 22:08
5 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle 1985 10:54 11:15 22:09 22:12
6 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 11:33 11:33 23:06 23:15
7 Dagmar De Vries Raalte 1982 11:53 12:30 24:23 24:25
8 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 11:27 12:55 24:22 24:27
9 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 12:00 12:29 24:29 24:36
10 Alexandra Visser Almelo 1984 12:13 12:23 24:36 24:43
11 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 12:22 12:32 24:54 24:56
12 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 12:34 12:39 25:13 25:16
13 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 12:43 12:32 25:15 25:20
14 Maaike Swartjes Broekland ov 1977 12:44 12:35 25:19 25:23
15 Shweta Boorsma Wapenveld 1977 13:12 12:28 25:40 25:46
16 Wieteke Jansen Raalte 1985 12:49 12:50 25:39 25:48
17 Carlien Tibben Broekland ov 1998 13:24 12:30 25:54 26:03
18 Marieke Tepperik Nieuw heeten 1982 12:17 13:48 26:05 26:13
19 Emmeke Kusters Raalte 1991 13:28 13:12 26:40 26:52
20 Angela Kusterse Raalte 1985 13:29 13:12 26:41 26:52
21 Maaike Hamse Raalte 1976 13:09 13:48 26:57 27:06
22 Chantal Van Marle Lochem 1986 13:12 13:51 27:03 27:11
23 Yvonne Veurink Ommen 1973 12:57 14:37 27:34 27:39
24 Sharon Rietveld Raalte 1986 14:45 12:52 27:37 27:53
25 Ruth Wevers Heeten 1981 14:33 13:22 27:55 28:08
26 Leonore V d Linden Heino 1975 13:50 14:13 28:03 28:15
27 Sijlvia Eshuis Raalte 1975 14:01 14:23 28:24 28:27
28 Henriette Hartman Hasselt 1987 13:30 14:55 28:25 28:37
29 Leonie Alferink Raalte 1990 14:13 14:34 28:47 28:59
30 Sanne Van den Enk Raalte 1988 14:13 14:34 28:47 28:59
31 Chantal Arends Raalte 1973 14:49 14:05 28:54 29:07
32 Nicole Beerens Raalte 1985 13:49 15:11 29:00 29:11
33 Margot Dunnewind Ommen 1992 12:56 16:13 29:09 29:14
34 Kim Loo Zwolle 1982 14:28 14:38 29:06 29:15
35 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 14:26 15:07 29:33 29:35
36 Ilse Hamse Raalte 1973 14:21 15:08 29:29 29:38
37 Tess Clair Manssen Veldhoven 1991 13:50 16:04 29:54 30:00
38 Suzan Duteweert Raalte 1984 14:30 15:46 30:16 30:23
39 Suzanne De Ram Zwolle 1985 15:21 14:55 30:16 30:25
40 Yvet Schulkes Enschede 1987 15:54 14:30 30:24 30:35
41 Alien Konijnenbelt Hellendoorn 1990 15:51 14:32 30:23 30:36
42 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 15:33 15:36 31:09 31:19
43 Loes Mekes Enschede 1982 14:35 16:44 31:19 31:29
44 Lianne Veenhuis Raalte 1973 16:22 16:01 32:23 32:38
45 Jill Uenk Apeldoorn 1976 16:01 16:55 32:56 33:05

Dames 40+  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Giny Dunnewind Ommen 1968 9:53 10:19 20:12 20:14
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 10:02 10:41 20:43 20:45
3 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 10:42 11:10 21:52 21:54
4 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 11:11 11:29 22:40 22:42
5 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 11:23 11:50 23:13 23:20
6 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 11:30 11:52 23:22 23:25
7 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 11:48 12:06 23:54 23:59
8 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 1965 12:06 12:32 24:38 24:41
9 Gerda Buschers Raalte 1962 12:42 12:49 25:31 25:36
10 Frieda Ten Hove Heino 1964 12:37 12:51 25:28 25:40
11 Giny Marissink Raalte 1962 12:41 12:55 25:36 25:42
12 Ivonne Schoenaker Zwolle 1965 12:51 12:43 25:34 25:46
13 Agnes Lenferink Lierderholthuis 1955 13:18 12:17 25:35 25:47
14 Danita Mars Raalte 1968 12:45 13:24 26:09 26:12
15 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 13:20 13:08 26:28 26:40
16 Angela Brandwacht Raalte 1967 13:13 13:20 26:33 26:41
17 Ingrid Hekking Raalte 1963 13:06 13:27 26:33 26:41
18 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 13:12 13:25 26:37 26:50
19 Ellen Rietman Dalfsen 1967 13:26 13:50 27:16 27:24
20 Tineke Aarnink Heeten 1966 14:20 13:26 27:46 28:02
21 Rita Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 14:46 13:07 27:53 28:08
22 Yvonne Oostewechel Luttenberg 1963 14:00 14:13 28:13 28:16
23 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 13:55 14:13 28:08 28:18
24 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 14:21 14:10 28:31 28:46
25 Fenny Rietman Raalte 1966 14:18 14:36 28:54 29:00
26 Roeleke Binnenpoorte Raalte 1970 14:35 14:22 28:57 29:10
27 Anke Van Middendorp Raalte 1964 13:34 15:38 29:12 29:18
28 Elly Oedekerk v.d. Bom Wijhe 1953 14:23 15:25 29:48 29:52
29 Hilda Knol Steenwijk 1964 14:40 15:16 29:56 30:03
30 Marijke Kolvoort Raalte 1959 15:18 14:57 30:15 30:27
31 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 15:27 14:55 30:22 30:39
32 Annemarie De Ram Wijhe 1958 15:21 15:17 30:38 30:47
33 José Jorink Raalte 1968 15:42 14:51 30:33 30:48
34 Jolanda Boerdam Raalte 1966 15:17 15:23 30:40 30:55
35 Toke Klein Koerkamp Luttenberg 1956 14:33 16:13 30:46 30:57
36 Géke Hoogenberg Diepenveen 1967 14:54 16:01 30:55 31:00
37 Pascalle Seebregts Raalte 1970 14:52 16:02 30:54 31:01
38 Mariejan Weseldijk Dalfsen 1971 15:18 15:37 30:55 31:07
39 Sylvia Otten Deventer 1968 15:19 16:28 31:47 31:53
40 Carla Schulkes Raalte 1956 15:55 15:56 31:51 32:01
41 Gerda Wagenaar Raalte 1967 15:41 16:13 31:54 32:10
42 Marry De Leeuw Heerde 1955 15:04 16:53 31:57 32:10
43 Gerrie Mulder de Graaf Zwolle 1951 15:52 16:23 32:15 32:29
44 A. Drijfhout Zwolle 1964 16:25 16:31 32:56 33:10
45 Eugenie Van Vemde Raalte 1967 16:22 17:05 33:27 33:42

Heren 40-  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Caimin Stevens Enschede 1987 7:55 8:13 16:08 16:13
2 Erik Driesen Vollenhove 1978 7:55 8:47 16:42 16:47
3 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 7:57 9:02 16:59 17:04
4 Ruud Hovenkamp Heino 1988 7:52 9:05 16:57 17:05
5 Alwin Xander De Vries Raalte 1973 8:02 9:34 17:36 17:37
6 Stefan Paalman Holten 1989 8:19 9:23 17:42 17:43
7 Gerrald Korenromp Enschede 1983 8:22 9:34 17:56 17:57
8 Martijn Kolkman Vriezenveen 1988 8:50 9:11 18:01 18:03
9 Bernard Nitrauw Zwolle 1980 9:02 9:05 18:07 18:08
10 Martijn Mensink Arnhem 1974 8:57 9:15 18:12 18:13
11 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 9:16 9:45 19:01 19:03
12 Manfred Boer Deventer 1982 9:29 9:53 19:22 19:23
13 Peter Gils Zwolle 1971 9:37 9:56 19:33 19:36
14 Bob Leuvelink Hengelo ov 1973 9:38 10:02 19:40 19:43
15 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 9:25 10:20 19:45 19:46
16 Michiel Bronsink Elburg 1985 9:51 10:04 19:55 19:57
17 TIm Nonner Weesp 1983 10:05 9:41 19:46 19:58
18 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 9:51 10:12 20:03 20:05
19 Joep Van den Enk Raalte 1992 9:58 10:08 20:06 20:08
20 Martijn Schutte Raalte 1983 9:43 10:23 20:06 20:08
21 Thijs Schoorlemmer Raalte 1990 9:58 10:10 20:08 20:10
22 Lennart Van Dijck Eindhoven 1990 10:15 10:18 20:33 20:35
23 Carlo Pieters Raalte 1992 10:55 9:44 20:39 20:52
24 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 10:28 10:40 21:08 21:13
25 Erik Menzo Dedemsvaart 1980 10:34 10:37 21:11 21:16
26 Jur Gerritsen Raalte 1995 10:31 10:51 21:22 21:26
27 Roy Flierman Raalte 1991 11:00 10:37 21:37 21:44
28 Wilco Flierman Raalte 1989 10:59 10:56 21:55 22:03
29 Mark Schutte Raalte 1980 11:06 10:54 22:00 22:06
30 Tom Wichink Kruid Raalte 1989 10:54 11:10 22:04 22:10
31 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 11:18 11:14 22:32 22:35
32 Niek Bloo Raalte 1986 11:08 11:50 22:58 23:08
33 Roel De Ruiter Raalte 1988 11:55 11:12 23:07 23:16
34 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 11:39 11:33 23:12 23:20
35 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 11:45 11:33 11:45 11:37 23:22 23:27
36 Jan Dunnink Staphorst 1976 11:45 11:40 23:25 23:37
37 Johan Metzger 't harde 1973 11:32 12:06 23:38 23:40
38 Eric Hollander Zwolle 1978 11:56 11:43 23:39 23:48
39 Roy Besten Lemelerveld 1994 11:35 12:14 23:49 24:02
40 Pepijn Oosterlaar Raalte 1992 11:38 13:24 25:02 25:14
41 Edwin Middeldorp Raalte 1984 12:04 13:03 25:07 25:16
42 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 13:07 11:59 25:06 25:22
43 Bas Giskes Zutphen 1986 11:56 13:28 25:24 25:31
44 Joep Hoogenberg Diepenveen 1999 12:47 12:46 25:33 25:40
45 Sander Nijhuis Raalte 1989 13:49 12:21 26:10 26:23
46 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 12:23 14:29 26:52 27:03
47 Johan Mulder Raalte 1987 13:17 13:49 27:06 27:16
48 Tim Wiefferink Raalte 1990 15:18 15:25 30:43 30:57
49 Stan Dijk Wijhe 1977 15:17 15:26 30:43 30:58

Heren 40-50  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 7:55 9:16 17:11 17:16
2 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 9:14 9:15 18:29 18:30
3 Arjo Spans Zwolle 1970 10:07 9:59 20:06 20:09
4 Remco Van Zijl Wijhe 1970 10:04 10:19 20:23 20:26
5 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 9:48 10:43 20:31 20:33
6 Aldrich Schmitz du Moulin Zwolle 1968 10:25 10:31 20:56 20:58
7 Andre Gorter Nijverdal 1970 10:34 10:33 21:07 21:10
8 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 10:30 10:37 21:07 21:11
9 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 10:34 10:57 21:31 21:34
10 Erwin Bakker Almelo 1967 10:56 11:05 22:01 22:06
11 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 11:03 11:13 22:16 22:21
12 Robert Meefout Heino 1969 11:14 11:22 22:36 22:45
13 Herber Molemaker Zwolle 1964 12:14 11:30 23:44 23:52
14 Bert Geerlings Zutphen 1963 11:41 12:08 23:49 23:57
15 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 11:37 12:26 24:03 24:06
16 Mario Riesebeek Raalte 1971 11:58 12:19 24:17 24:24
17 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 12:31 12:16 24:47 24:54
18 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 12:45 12:34 25:19 25:22
19 Peter Jong Epe 1967 12:00 13:14 25:14 25:22
20 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 1970 11:55 13:28 25:23 25:30
21 Marc Vastenhout Apeldoorn 1968 12:36 13:08 25:44 25:56
22 Wijnand Florijn Raalte 1963 12:41 13:18 25:59 26:07
23 Alexander Esman Heino 1967 13:08 13:00 26:08 26:23
24 Harry Prins Hoogeveen 1967 12:23 14:06 26:29 26:33
25 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 13:07 14:06 27:13 27:17
26 Marcel Kiekebosch Raalte 1961 13:15 14:24 27:39 27:47
27 Jos Aarnink Heeten 1963 14:21 13:26 27:47 28:02
28 Herman Zwiers Raalte 1964 14:03 14:17 28:20 28:29

Heren 50+  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 9:16 9:54 19:10 19:12
2 Teun Biglaar Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1961 9:55 10:09 20:04 20:05
3 Piet Wassenaar Barneveld 1948 10:14 10:25 20:39 20:41
4 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 10:22 10:34 20:56 21:01
5 Hans Van Dijck Heino 1958 10:14 11:05 21:19 21:23
6 Hans Lammers Raalte 1956 11:27 11:30 22:57 23:01
7 Manfred Körbl Nijverdal 1959 11:15 11:50 23:05 23:10
8 Hans Striekwold Raalte 1956 11:27 11:52 23:19 23:24
9 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 11:39 12:06 23:45 23:51
10 Jos Overmars Raalte 1958 11:45 12:16 24:01 24:14
11 Jan Van Hittersum Heino 1954 11:42 12:31 24:13 24:18
12 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 12:23 12:29 24:52 24:53
13 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 12:42 12:22 25:04 25:10
14 Jan Mulder Zwolle 1950 12:43 12:32 25:15 25:20
15 Johannes Kuilder Almelo 1960 13:17 12:28 25:45 25:54
16 Albert Kuilder Almelo 1947 13:00 12:46 25:46 25:56
17 Vincent Oldenhof Zwolle 1956 13:31 12:51 26:22 26:35
18 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 12:44 14:06 26:50 26:54
19 Ypke De Jong Zwolle 1946 12:58 14:02 27:00 27:03
20 Henk Zuidberg Raalte 1955 13:16 13:50 27:06 27:16
21 Jos Flierman Raalte 1957 14:22 13:49 28:11 28:18
22 Adriaan Oedekerk Wijhe 1953 13:45 14:32 28:17 28:22
23 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 14:15 14:29 28:44 28:58
24 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 14:44 14:10 28:54 29:11
25 Frits Geerdink Zwolle 1959 14:44 14:24 29:08 29:25
26 Wim Aefst Wijhe 1951 14:25 14:54 29:19 29:29
27 Andre Jansen Raalte 1952 14:15 15:15 29:30 29:38
28 Joop Van den enk Broekland ov 1957 14:17 15:27 29:44 29:53
29 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 15:32 15:36 31:08 31:19

Dames 40-  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Hellen De vries Zwolle 1979 39:52 39:57
2 Arenda Abbink Nijverdal 1977 40:53 40:58
3 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 42:52 42:57
4 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 43:23 43:28
5 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 47:28 47:35
6 Lian Geuze Dalfsen 1971 49:22 49:26
7 Eva Kouw Zwolle 1980 49:35 49:42
8 Jennie Braamskamp Rouveen 1972 50:05 50:06
9 Krista Voorham Burgh haamstede 1972 50:13 50:21
10 Ageda Venema Assen 1972 50:30 50:40
11 Floor Goes Heerde 1976 53:18 53:31
12 Yvonne Weesepoel Groningen 1984 53:57 54:02
13 Ellen Stegeman Heerde 1977 55:18 55:31
14 Anne Akkermans Lemelerveld 1985 55:45 55:49
15 Janel Van Unen Zwolle 1977 56:05 56:14
16 Anje Kappert Deventer 1987 56:31 56:33
17 Anouck Nijhuis-Piet Almere 1972 56:58 57:03
18 Marloes Wolters Zwolle 1981 59:07 59:15
19 Anne Hoevenaars Deventer 1987 59:21 59:28
20 Iris Feenstra Zwolle 1971 1:03:58 1:04:05

Dames 40+  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 47:16 47:19
2 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 1968 47:34 47:37
3 Edith Margadant Nieuwerkerk 1955 48:19 48:21
4 Durkje Bouma Zwolle 1955 48:18 48:22
5 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 49:12 49:18
6 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 49:16 49:23
7 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 49:13 49:27
8 Joke De Koster-Hoogerheide Colijnsplaat 1956 49:30 49:38
9 Ada Van Beek Zwolle 1966 50:03 50:07
10 Joyce Jardim Venray 1960 50:06 50:11
11 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 51:40 51:46
12 Mirjam Wippert Nieuwkuijk 1969 51:37 51:46
13 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 1961 52:08 52:11
14 Gonnie Daniels Putten 1961 53:04 53:09
15 Marleen Van Sighem Renesse 1964 53:47 53:56
16 Elly Neijland Deventer 1954 54:02 54:10
17 Patty Van Zonderen-Osterholt Burgh haamstede 1967 54:06 54:14
18 Engelien De Boer Zwolle 1959 54:16 54:20
19 Jose Tibben - van der Vegt Broekland ov 1964 54:27 54:29
20 Ineke Van Poppel Zierikzee 1950 54:33 54:42
21 Joke Alferink Zwolle 1953 55:04 55:14
22 Janny Reezigt Zwolle 1949 55:24 55:29
23 Laura Nijsingh Dwingeloo 1966 56:04 56:18
24 Joke Van de Kasteele Burgh haamstede 1957 57:12 57:22
25 Ria Morrenhof Zwolle 1956 57:18 57:26
26 Jolanda Hofman Laag zuthem 1965 57:55 58:06
27 Ine Klink Zwolle 1960 58:39 58:50
28 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 58:53 58:57
29 Inge Brinkman Bornerbroek 1966 59:04 59:15
30 Miny Holterman Heino 1949 59:37 59:44
31 Tonny Borger Zwolle 1963 1:00:21 1:00:29
32 Lianne Wijsman Zierikzee 1967 1:00:43 1:00:52
33 Marieke Weersink Zwolle 1968 1:01:47 1:01:54
34 Mariette Van kleven Zierikzee 1966 1:01:48 1:01:58
35 Maureen De Vries Zwolle 1966 1:01:59 1:02:04
36 Rianne Arts Schalkhaar 1971 1:02:41 1:02:50
37 Jorien Oosterwijk Amersfoort 1968 1:04:04 1:04:12
38 Janny Van der Meiden Zwolle 1962 1:04:45 1:04:53
39 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 1:05:07 1:05:15
40 Annet Voortman Vroomshoop 1949 1:09:06 1:09:20

Heren 40-  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 35:51 35:56
2 Bieuwe Roelofs Enter 1979 36:57 37:00
3 Bart Van der Kruk Monster 1980 37:48 37:53
4 Alwin Xander De Vries Raalte 1973 38:24 38:25
5 Wilco Wolfs Wierden 1982 39:12 39:15
6 Kees Martens Ommen 1983 40:13 40:15
7 Dieudonne Kartouw Zwolle 1980 40:27 40:29
8 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 40:30 40:35
9 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 42:40 42:46
10 Reimen Reijneveld Valkenswaard 1983 43:17 43:20
11 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 44:05 44:08
12 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 43:59 44:10
13 Bjorn Kloosterman Arnhem 1976 45:54 45:57
14 Patrick Nijmeijer Zwolle 1973 46:09 46:12
15 Conrad Van 't erve Amersfoort 1975 48:53 48:57
16 Niek Bransz Zwolle 1976 49:21 49:34
17 Rick Jansen Heeten 1995 50:09 50:16
18 Harold Huisman Zwolle 1971 51:44 52:00
19 Louis Besselink Almelo 1984 52:01 52:13
20 Tom De Ram Groningen 1983 53:43 53:48
21 Iwan Dijk Raalte 1972 54:58 55:09
22 Jos Eemstra Oene 1981 55:23 55:33
23 Chris Van Unen Zwolle 1973 55:34 55:42
24 Henk Van de Haar Zwolle 1972 55:43 55:52
25 Els Dersjant Doetinchem 1982 1:07:16 1:07:31
26 Arnoud Beldman Rijssen 1983 1:07:16 1:07:31

Heren 40-50  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jan Scheenstra Zuidveen 1970 34:33 34:34
2 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 35:51 35:56
3 Norbert Korten Schalkhaar 1969 35:56 36:01
4 Frans Deenen Venray 1961 36:00 36:05
5 Jan Van den Broek Deventer 1964 38:17 38:18
6 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 40:22 40:24
7 Gert Hekman Vroomshoop 1969 40:24 40:28
8 Henk Besten Heino 1962 40:51 40:53
9 Bas Smit Zwolle 1970 42:06 42:07
10 Hans Blekkenhorst Hellendoorn 1964 42:16 42:20
11 Rob Schuil Zwolle 1964 42:13 42:26
12 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 42:43 42:44
13 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 43:12 43:14
14 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 43:47 43:50
15 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 45:26 45:31
16 Mathieu Van der Veen Ommen 1965 45:36 45:37
17 Martin Van der Spek Zwolle 1964 46:00 46:09
18 Ronnie Krul Nieuwleusen 1969 46:12 46:13
19 Richard Pazei Dalfsen 1966 46:06 46:14
20 Albert Boeve Zwolle 1962 46:01 46:16
21 Rene Landman Zwolle 1969 46:44 46:49
22 Frank Jansen Raalte 1969 47:21 47:28
23 Kees Bredewold Zwolle 1961 47:20 47:31
24 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 47:22 47:34
25 Raymond Brandwacht Raalte 1967 47:32 47:42
26 Oscar Driessen Raalte 1966 47:35 47:45
27 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 47:56 48:02
28 Jeroen Janzen Deventer 1970 48:31 48:44
29 Alphons Schokker Ommen 1961 48:43 48:56
30 Jan Kerssies Zwolle 1965 49:00 49:04
31 Eerhard Mensink Broekland ov 1966 49:09 49:14
32 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 49:12 49:21
33 Edwin Kampman Heino 1963 49:43 49:56
34 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 50:01 50:04
35 Ronald Boerkamp Wijhe 1971 50:10 50:23
36 Jan Hoogenberg Diepenveen 1964 51:29 51:35
37 Peter Fredriks Zwolle 1964 51:28 51:39
38 Rene Vreeswijk Arnhem 1964 52:42 52:54
39 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 52:45 52:58
40 Martin Terpstra Zwolle 1961 53:42 53:54
41 Arno Nijhuis Almere 1971 54:24 54:28
42 Eli Schaap Almelo 1962 54:20 54:32
43 Eric Haasjes Zwolle 1969 55:17 55:28
44 Jenny Jansen Vroomshoop 1970 55:42 55:54
45 Ab Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1967 55:46 55:56
46 Jan Hein Van der Bruggen Dwingeloo 1968 55:56 56:13
47 Marc Hofstede Raalte 1971 56:45 56:59
48 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 1:00:00 1:00:11
49 Rick Otten Deventer 1962 1:01:06 1:01:14

Heren 50+  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Roelf Hutten Bruchterveld 1957 37:02 37:07
2 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 38:29 38:30
3 Henk Krukkert Zwolle 1952 38:32 38:39
4 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 42:42 42:46
5 Harry Kloppenberg Lierderholthuis 1953 43:21 43:24
6 Bert Van Duuren Zwolle 1952 44:18 44:20
7 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 44:20 44:22
8 Fred Bastemeijer Zierikzee 1947 45:00 45:06
9 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 45:13 45:16
10 IJsbrand Reyneveld Zwolle 1958 46:40 46:42
11 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 46:48 46:58
12 Hans Van den Belt Zwolle 1959 46:50 47:04
13 Harrie Poll Zwolle 1958 47:15 47:20
14 Rob Wispels Raalte 1957 47:28 47:39
15 Gerard Kruiper Raalte 1955 47:56 48:01
16 Peter Roskam Den helder 1959 48:04 48:09
17 Joop Oort van den Zwolle 1958 48:42 48:54
18 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 48:44 48:56
19 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 49:22 49:27
20 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 49:30 49:37
21 Piet Loeve Assen 1959 50:29 50:40
22 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1957 51:15 51:23
23 Sytze Stins Kortgene 1949 52:14 52:25
24 Henk Veldhuis Deventer 1959 52:32 52:38
25 Bob Speelberg Diepenveen 1957 52:36 52:47
26 Roland Van Dalen Zwolle 1960 52:58 53:08
27 Dick Hart Renesse 1959 53:41 53:49
28 Johnny Te Pas Zwolle 1954 53:48 53:52
29 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 54:13 54:25
30 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1951 54:42 54:52
31 Peter Alferink Zwolle 1954 55:01 55:12
32 Remond Akkermans Lemelerveld 1951 55:46 55:50
33 Jan Holterman Heino 1949 57:13 57:20
34 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 57:47 58:00
35 Henk Kortlever Zierikzee 1960 1:02:30 1:02:39
36 Edwin Versluijs Zwolle 1975 1:03:31 1:03:43
37 Ad Voortman Vroomshoop 1950 1:09:06 1:09:20

Dames 40-  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Saskia Schutte Veessen 1972 4:11 42:02 42:53 1:29:06 1:29:11
2 Saskia Veerman Volendam 1981 4:33 45:48 47:30 1:37:51 1:37:58
3 Maartje Dankbaar Rijen 1988 4:33 46:29 47:35 1:38:37 1:38:48
4 Zehra Dede Zwolle 1974 4:42 48:59 49:55 1:43:36 1:43:39
5 Lenny Te Wierik Deventer 1985 4:24 47:26 52:14 1:44:04 1:44:09
6 Janny Brouwer Arnhem 1975 4:16 47:37 53:39 1:45:32 1:45:38
7 Lisa Ströhlein Nijmegen 1987 5:16 51:25 53:16 1:49:57 1:50:06
8 Valerie Torenstra Lelystad 1979 5:26 54:15 55:36 1:55:17 1:55:28
9 Inge Boksebeld Raalte 1988 4:42 56:48 1:01:26 2:02:56 2:02:59
10 Anita Schemmekes Zwolle 1973 5:28 56:17 1:01:06 2:02:51 2:03:01
11 Ellen Kluin-Noordkamp Wesepe 1972 5:29 57:51 1:01:17 2:04:37 2:04:52

Dames 40+  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Marian Van Hilst Steenderen 1969 4:13 43:30 44:23 1:32:06 1:32:12
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 4:16 44:30 46:00 1:34:46 1:34:49
3 Dorien Klein Teeselink Markelo 1969 4:56 50:41 50:22 1:45:59 1:46:06
4 Monique Overmars Raalte 1963 4:52 50:44 51:34 1:47:10 1:47:16
5 Helma Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1966 4:55 50:45 51:32 1:47:12 1:47:16
6 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 4:38 50:03 52:42 1:47:23 1:47:31
7 Thea Van der Vegt Broekland ov 1967 5:09 52:49 54:11 1:52:09 1:52:17
8 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 5:26 54:16 54:34 1:54:16 1:54:26
9 Clarine De Leve Rolde 1957 5:23 55:23 55:59 1:56:45 1:56:57
10 Ingrid Bessembinder Nieuw heeten 1969 5:15 56:49 1:00:17 2:02:21 2:02:32
11 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 5:30 57:35 59:28 2:02:33 2:02:44
12 Mery Klaas Deventer 1966 5:30 1:04:04 1:16:42 2:26:16 2:26:30

Heren 40-  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Harm-Jan Martens Hoogeveen 1980 3:21 36:56 37:10 1:17:27 1:17:29
2 Arjan Beije Burgh haamstede 1971 3:22 36:41 37:52 1:17:55 1:17:57
3 Henry Visscher Rouveen 1981 3:31 38:41 38:45 1:20:57 1:20:58
4 Alwin Meijer Deventer 1971 3:44 38:26 39:33 1:21:43 1:21:45
5 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 3:49 41:04 41:47 1:26:40 1:26:42
6 Remco Greven Deventer 1973 3:51 41:24 43:48 1:29:03 1:29:06
7 Sjouke Meekma Leeuwarden 1983 3:53 42:54 45:00 1:31:47 1:31:54
8 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 4:13 43:35 44:26 1:32:14 1:32:20
9 Stephan Schudde Emmeloord 1985 3:55 43:40 45:39 1:33:14 1:33:17
10 René Meekma Witmarsum 1977 3:56 43:22 47:10 1:34:28 1:34:34
11 Wilfred Beens Deventer 1971 4:07 43:42 47:33 1:35:22 1:35:25
12 Ramon Talboo Amsterdam 1972 4:32 44:03 48:09 1:36:44 1:36:52
13 Timo Berkenbosch Zwolle 1972 3:58 44:30 49:07 1:37:35 1:37:37
14 Bas Anemaet Kamperland 1981 4:20 46:03 47:24 1:37:47 1:37:50
15 Sipko Knol Hardenberg 1975 4:15 45:13 49:10 1:38:38 1:38:48
16 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 4:17 46:41 49:50 1:40:48 1:40:51
17 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 4:28 48:23 50:01 1:42:52 1:42:56
18 Christiaan Mol Leiden 1980 4:46 48:31 49:32 1:42:49 1:43:00
19 Sander Boeve 's-heerenbroek 1974 4:40 49:01 49:54 1:43:35 1:43:39
20 Martin Tieman Almelo 1972 4:49 51:55 52:35 1:49:19 1:49:26
21 Henk Bart Zwolle 1975 5:08 50:55 53:24 1:49:27 1:49:40
22 Gerwin Schra Enschede 1975 5:10 51:19 53:14 1:49:43 1:50:00
23 Sander Vegte, van de Zwolle 1974 4:40 49:36 56:20 1:50:36 1:50:40
24 Dylan Kwakkel Amersfoort 1977 5:25 52:41 52:42 1:50:48 1:51:01
25 Dennis Janssen Deventer 1977 5:24 52:40 52:43 1:50:47 1:51:01
26 Arnoud Van der Kolk Amersfoort 1979 5:07 50:24 55:28 1:50:59 1:51:13
27 Michiel Mensink Ambt delden 1977 5:23 53:59 58:31 1:57:53 1:58:07
28 Paul Karrenbeld Apeldoorn 1973 5:23 55:32 58:15 1:59:10 1:59:22
29 Harrie Kroon Heino 1972 4:50 53:42 1:14:00 2:12:32 2:12:42

Heren 40-50  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 3:21 35:40 37:22 1:16:23 1:16:25
2 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 3:50 39:24 39:54 1:23:08 1:23:09
3 Hans Blankestijn Deventer 1961 3:46 39:19 40:41 1:23:46 1:23:49
4 Jan Groot Amersfoort 1963 3:45 39:21 41:18 1:24:24 1:24:25
5 Bart Verkaart Zierikzee 1969 3:25 39:41 41:58 1:25:04 1:25:06
6 Borre De Gier Zwolle 1970 3:49 40:24 41:33 1:25:46 1:25:47
7 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 3:57 40:56 40:54 1:25:47 1:25:50
8 Casper Bekken Schalkhaar 1963 3:55 41:19 42:40 1:27:54 1:27:58
9 Hanno Treep Zwolle 1962 3:50 41:31 43:35 1:28:56 1:28:58
10 Frank Hering Enschede 1969 3:55 41:23 44:07 1:29:25 1:29:29
11 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 3:49 41:36 44:39 1:30:04 1:30:06
12 Ludolf Reijntjes Zierikzee 1965 3:46 41:56 45:12 1:30:54 1:30:56
13 Jan willem Davidse Zwolle 1966 4:15 43:29 43:21 1:31:05 1:31:10
14 Geert Klumperman Hellendoorn 1966 4:05 42:59 44:38 1:31:42 1:31:45
15 Olaf Satink Zwolle 1971 4:10 43:36 44:28 1:32:14 1:32:17
16 Robert Kraaijenbrink Renesse 1965 4:16 44:40 45:25 1:34:21 1:34:25
17 John Benjamins Apeldoorn 1968 4:21 44:16 46:07 1:34:44 1:34:49
18 Martin Landstra Boxmeer 1970 4:27 45:22 45:41 1:35:30 1:35:35
19 Pieter Stoeten Dalfsen 1967 4:26 44:45 46:35 1:35:46 1:35:53
20 John Kommer Zierikzee 1970 4:19 44:38 47:17 1:36:14 1:36:17
21 Reinder Meekma Ferwerd 1969 4:09 44:17 48:18 1:36:44 1:36:51
22 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 4:16 45:57 48:01 1:38:14 1:38:18
23 Ronald Hofman Holten 1971 4:39 47:55 46:03 1:38:37 1:38:45
24 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 4:40 47:55 46:08 1:38:43 1:38:51
25 Arjen Keers Zwolle 1969 4:42 47:49 46:37 1:39:08 1:39:19
26 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 4:37 47:05 47:39 1:39:21 1:39:26
27 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 4:36 46:26 48:26 1:39:28 1:39:36
28 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 4:37 47:56 47:30 1:40:03 1:40:12
29 Bulent Cobanoglu Zwolle 1967 4:42 47:45 47:54 1:40:21 1:40:24
30 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 4:42 47:56 48:18 1:40:56 1:41:00
31 Jappie Van der Velde Olst 1962 4:55 47:45 48:45 1:41:25 1:41:38
32 Willem Janssen Deventer 1966 4:37 47:18 49:55 1:41:50 1:41:57
33 Eric Grotenhuis Wijhe 1965 4:35 46:05 51:31 1:42:11 1:42:27
34 Eric Reijnhout Amersfoort 1970 4:41 48:42 49:00 1:42:23 1:42:30
35 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 4:47 47:35 50:04 1:42:26 1:42:36
36 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 4:41 48:38 49:20 1:42:39 1:42:48
37 Henk Jan Jansen Ommen 1963 4:39 48:04 50:11 1:42:54 1:43:01
38 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 4:40 48:04 50:11 1:42:55 1:43:01
39 Albert De Boer Meppel 1963 4:14 43:56 55:34 1:43:44 1:43:49
40 Paul Noomen Zierikzee 1963 4:28 46:54 52:24 1:43:46 1:43:50
41 Marcel Wagtelenberg Heerde 1965 4:41 48:26 50:40 1:43:47 1:43:52
42 Bert Dijkhuis Hengelo ov 1964 4:51 49:50 49:05 1:43:46 1:43:54
43 Jan Schuurs Den ham ov 1964 4:30 47:34 51:55 1:43:59 1:44:04
44 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 4:47 51:42 48:47 1:45:16 1:45:21
45 Robert Wezenberg Zwolle 1968 5:02 50:29 49:45 1:45:16 1:45:28
46 Andre Blankenvoorde Heino 1964 4:38 49:56 51:00 1:45:34 1:45:43
47 Johan Van Aalderen Zwolle 1967 4:39 48:22 52:36 1:45:37 1:45:44
48 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 4:39 46:43 54:59 1:46:21 1:46:25
49 Willy Boskamp Voorst gem voorst 1968 5:06 51:30 49:53 1:46:29 1:46:43
50 Johnny Ravia Zierikzee 1970 3:23 38:47 1:05:05 1:47:15 1:47:16
51 Mark Deckers Deventer 1971 4:54 50:38 51:39 1:47:11 1:47:23
52 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 4:54 51:50 50:59 1:47:43 1:47:50
53 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 5:00 51:23 52:06 1:48:29 1:48:39
54 Rick Vlaming Biddinghuizen 1963 5:05 51:56 52:37 1:49:38 1:49:48
55 Gert Nijland Enschede 1965 5:00 53:05 53:32 1:51:37 1:51:44
56 Tonny Bastiaans Raalte 1969 5:06 51:24 55:58 1:52:28 1:52:42
57 Anton Dekker Zwolle 1961 4:29 53:34 56:07 1:54:10 1:54:18
58 Robert Dommerholt Harfsen 1963 5:19 55:35 53:38 1:54:32 1:54:42
59 Eric Sterenberg Deventer 1968 5:29 55:32 55:23 1:56:24 1:56:32
60 Jan Rietberg Holten 1969 5:31 57:18 56:51 1:59:40 1:59:50
61 Frank Muller Amsterdam 1970 5:11 55:58 59:56 2:01:05 2:01:14
62 Henk Pieters Amersfoort 1970 5:11 55:59 59:56 2:01:06 2:01:14
63 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 5:28 56:21 1:03:00 2:04:49 2:05:05
64 Wilco Rietberg Apeldoorn 1968 5:48 1:02:14 1:04:05 2:12:07 2:12:16
65 Ger Meijer Deventer 1966 5:29 1:04:04 1:16:42 2:26:15 2:26:30

Heren 50+  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Albert Oldehinkel Radewijk 1956 3:44 38:28 39:21 1:21:33 1:21:35
2 Hans Bosman Deventer 1958 3:50 41:05 42:19 1:27:14 1:27:15
3 Willie Mars Heino 1955 3:52 41:03 42:25 1:27:20 1:27:21
4 Juda Vecht Zwolle 1960 3:53 41:02 42:25 1:27:20 1:27:21
5 Harry Janssen Haalderen 1952 3:52 41:15 42:45 1:27:52 1:27:53
6 Drikus Haalboom Bennekom 1947 4:09 42:52 43:24 1:30:25 1:30:27
7 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 3:56 43:14 45:29 1:32:39 1:32:42
8 Gé De Leeuw Zwolle 1958 4:31 44:03 44:11 1:32:45 1:32:59
9 Gert Tadema Zwolle 1959 4:18 43:29 45:08 1:32:55 1:32:59
10 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 3:57 43:10 45:56 1:33:03 1:33:06
11 Paul Israel Heino 1954 3:52 43:08 46:20 1:33:20 1:33:23
12 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 3:49 41:11 51:31 1:36:31 1:36:33
13 Kees Mooijer Volendam 1960 4:34 45:58 46:08 1:36:40 1:36:46
14 Han Van achterberg Amsterdam 1960 4:15 44:52 47:38 1:36:45 1:36:50
15 Rudi Ravia Zierikzee 1957 4:21 46:15 46:33 1:37:09 1:37:12
16 Jan Holterman Emmen 1949 4:23 46:10 46:33 1:37:06 1:37:12
17 Peter Jansen Zwolle 1953 4:34 46:30 46:16 1:37:20 1:37:26
18 Wim Janssen Laren gld 1960 4:36 45:05 48:20 1:38:01 1:38:11
19 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 4:37 47:05 47:01 1:38:43 1:38:48
20 Koos Heijmans Zwolle 1952 4:35 47:19 47:43 1:39:37 1:39:42
21 Einte Elsinga Gouda 1955 4:37 48:21 47:09 1:40:07 1:40:17
22 Cees Van Reemst Enschede 1953 4:58 49:58 47:59 1:42:55 1:43:10
23 Han Van Sighem Renesse 1954 4:42 49:05 51:23 1:45:10 1:45:17
24 Theo Koerhuis Raalte 1957 4:41 49:49 51:49 1:46:19 1:46:30
25 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 3:52 41:05 1:01:46 1:46:43 1:46:45
26 Hans Ogink Heino 1954 4:55 50:37 51:23 1:46:55 1:47:04
27 Leo Bonekamp Apeldoorn 1959 4:48 49:17 53:10 1:47:15 1:47:23
28 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 4:43 49:34 53:09 1:47:26 1:47:30
29 Ben Wesselink Deventer 1953 4:45 50:50 51:55 1:47:30 1:47:42
30 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 4:42 50:01 52:56 1:47:39 1:47:46
31 Bart Huiskamp Markelo 1960 4:54 51:39 52:04 1:48:37 1:48:49
32 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 4:51 50:43 53:47 1:49:21 1:49:31
33 Wim Proper Zwolle 1956 4:49 52:35 53:10 1:50:34 1:50:40
34 Kees Koersvelt Naarden 1960 5:12 52:54 54:35 1:52:41 1:52:48
35 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 5:07 52:49 55:09 1:53:05 1:53:15
36 Peter Borgman Dedemsvaart 1960 4:51 52:01 56:17 1:53:09 1:53:22
37 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 4:54 51:22 57:12 1:53:28 1:53:38
38 Thym Konter Raalte 1952 5:22 54:16 54:36 1:54:14 1:54:28
39 Stan Van Dam Dronten 1958 5:25 54:15 55:36 1:55:16 1:55:28
40 Henk Reuvekamp Heino 1948 5:29 55:40 55:37 1:56:46 1:56:57
41 Harm Schoneveld Biddinghuizen 1954 5:18 54:49 58:24 1:58:31 1:58:40
42 Wieb Van der Veen Lemelerveld 1959 4:53 50:43 1:03:23 1:58:59 1:59:10
43 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 5:20 55:37 58:20 1:59:17 1:59:31
44 Bert Koster Almelo 1957 5:17 55:41 58:24 1:59:22 1:59:32