Uitslagenlijst
19-07-2015  30e JSC Kermisloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 3:45
2 Esmee Mulder Nijverdal 2005 3:59
3 Indy Kappert Holten 2004 4:03
4 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 4:14
5 Maren Wessels Deventer 2007 4:26
6 Aimee Journee Broekland ov 2005 4:35
7 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 4:57
8 Wiep Ten Klooster Wijhe 2008 4:57
9 Lieke Leunk Markelo 2008 4:59
10 Mette Borkent Broekland ov 2008 5:01
11 Tamira Veldkamp Broekland ov 2001 5:03
12 Leann Bootsveld Broekland ov 2004 5:04
13 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 5:04
14 Anouk Ten Klooster Wijhe 2010 5:19
15 Hanna Ruiter Raalte 2008 6:02

Jongens  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Rens Ten klooster Wijhe 2006 3:43
2 Maaik Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2005 3:59
3 Remco Den Held Deventer 2007 4:14
4 Jurre De Lange Zwolle 2009 4:19
5 Cas Verheij Broekland ov 2007 4:33
6 Jente Hoekerswever Broekland ov 2007 4:34
7 Douwe Korterik Raalte 2008 4:52
8 Timo Logtenberg Broekland ov 2007 4:53
9 Vigo Rabelink Raalte 2008 5:01
10 Jens Ruiter Raalte 2006 5:14
11 Tijmen Schrijver Raalte 2009 5:44
12 Leon Schrijver Raalte 1977 5:44

Dames  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Tatum Den Uijl Holten 2003 4:07 8:49 12:56
2 Pepsi Den Uijl Holten 2000 4:14 9:22 13:36
3 Mette Koggel Broekland ov 2003 4:34 9:33 14:07
4 Romy Butink Olst 2005 4:36 10:44 15:20
5 Maud Vosman Broekland ov 2003 4:43 10:46 15:29
6 Tess Jansen Wijhe 2006 4:36 10:57 15:33
7 Laura Folkert Broekland ov 2001 5:07 10:33 15:40
8 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 5:11 10:36 15:47
9 Anne Valk Broekland ov 2006 4:43 12:02 16:45
10 Naomi Tielbeke Broekland ov 2003 5:22 11:42 17:04
11 Emma Heuven Broekland ov 2001 5:07 11:59 17:06
12 Wiep De haan Broekland ov 2006 5:51 12:46 18:37
13 Suus Korterik Raalte 2006 5:44 12:53 18:37
14 Demi Tielbeke Broekland ov 2006 5:43 13:03 18:46

Heren  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 3:45 7:39 11:24
2 Daan Jansen Broekland ov 2002 3:42 7:59 11:41
3 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 3:54 7:55 11:49
4 Jens Broekhof Broekland ov 2003 4:13 8:41 12:54
5 Jim Marsman Wijhe 2003 4:05 9:05 13:10
6 Jorn Butink Olst 2003 4:21 8:52 13:13
7 Jelle Borkent Broekland ov 2006 4:05 9:11 13:16
8 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 4:22 9:07 13:29
9 Jens Valk Broekland ov 2005 4:41 10:56 15:37
10 Luuk Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2003 4:40 11:43 16:23
11 Lynn Van der Sligte Broekland ov 2005 5:50 13:02 18:52

Dames  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Diana Golek Broekland ov 1983 3:36 18:50 22:26
2 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 3:46 20:31 24:17
3 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 4:22 22:06 26:28
4 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 4:12 22:25 26:37
5 Lotte Holtkuile Wijhe 1993 4:29 22:11 26:40
6 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 4:32 22:30 27:02
7 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 4:26 22:49 27:15
8 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 4:33 23:10 27:43
9 Berber Beukers Broekland ov 1982 4:36 24:33 29:09
10 Naomi Marissink Raalte 1983 4:32 24:58 29:30
11 Toke Vosman Broekland ov 1972 4:54 24:43 29:37
12 Sanne Holtmaat Zwolle 1984 4:49 25:16 30:05
13 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 4:41 25:39 30:20
14 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 5:07 25:16 30:23
15 Wendy Schrijver Raalte 1979 4:59 25:38 30:37
16 Linda De Witte Raalte 1986 4:46 26:22 31:08
17 Sharon Neulen Broekland ov 1993 5:22 26:20 31:42
18 Elsemien Olthof Wijhe 1990 5:18 27:05 32:23
19 Loes Huis in 'T Veld Heino 1990 5:20 27:09 32:29
20 Marlies Veldkamp Broekland ov 1981 5:23 27:08 32:31
21 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 5:28 27:07 32:35
22 Gemma Jansen Broekland ov 1970 5:21 27:23 32:44
23 Marian Folkert Broekland ov 1966 5:21 27:23 32:44
24 Henrieke De Bie Deventer 1973 5:22 28:21 33:43
25 Karin Bootsveld Broekland ov 1968 5:24 28:45 34:09
26 Lonni Schijver Heeten 1990 5:21 28:53 34:14
27 Joriere Simons Wijhe 1993 5:22 28:55 34:17
28 Martine Brand Zwolle 1975 5:25 28:56 34:21
29 Femke Bouwhuis Raalte 1984 5:33 29:30 35:03
30 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 9:20 26:09 35:29
31 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 5:45 30:07 35:52
32 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 5:53 30:25 36:18
33 Carolien Ten Have Olst 1973 5:46 33:20 39:06
34 Lenie Arts Eindhoven 1950 6:27 33:40 40:07
35 Corry Maasdamme Amersfoort 1950 6:27 33:41 40:08

Heren  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 3:08 17:13 20:21
2 Mark Bronsvoort Bathmen 1987 3:16 17:46 21:02
3 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 3:16 17:52 21:08
4 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 3:16 18:03 21:19
5 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 3:16 18:45 22:01
6 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 3:47 18:50 22:37
7 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 3:22 19:18 22:40
8 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 3:32 19:17 22:49
9 Kevin Kamphuis Wierden 1987 3:33 19:28 23:01
10 Michel Sportel Broekland ov 1986 3:49 19:22 23:11
11 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 3:51 19:21 23:12
12 Jorn Middelkamp Zwolle 1990 3:54 19:20 23:14
13 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 3:42 20:30 24:12
14 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 4:14 20:51 25:05
15 Robin Steentjes Enter 1988 3:55 21:21 25:16
16 Bennie Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 3:58 21:27 25:25
17 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 4:04 21:36 25:40
18 Marco Simons Wijhe 1992 4:21 21:24 25:45
19 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 4:06 21:46 25:52
20 Aldo Mulder Nijverdal 1966 4:05 21:49 25:54
21 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 4:07 21:51 25:58
22 Wout Koerhuis Broekland ov 1989 4:58 21:03 26:01
23 Cas Wopereis Harreveld 1993 4:46 21:19 26:05
24 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 4:45 21:21 26:06
25 Mark Schutte Raalte 1980 3:54 22:18 26:12
26 Luck Haerlman Raalte 1981 4:27 21:54 26:21
27 Maikel Jansen of Lorkeers Raalte 1981 3:55 22:27 26:22
28 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 4:13 22:11 26:24
29 Sietse Koenjer Marienheem 1991 4:47 21:47 26:34
30 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 4:28 22:13 26:41
31 Rick Jacobsen Broekland ov 1999 4:18 22:33 26:51
32 Stephan Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1982 4:31 22:22 26:53
33 Mark Oosterwijk Broekland ov 1976 4:15 22:39 26:54
34 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 4:14 22:41 26:55
35 Ate Smit Olst 1960 4:19 22:38 26:57
36 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 4:33 22:25 26:58
37 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 4:52 22:08 27:00
38 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 4:15 22:46 27:01
39 Henry Borkent Broekland ov 1976 4:32 22:31 27:03
40 Ronald Van den Hoek Rijssen 1978 4:19 22:53 27:12
41 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 4:34 22:38 27:12
42 Lise Overmars Broekland ov 1991 4:39 22:35 27:14
43 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 4:44 22:34 27:18
44 Marinus Baltus Holten 1951 4:44 22:41 27:25
45 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 4:36 22:50 27:26
46 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 4:38 23:15 27:53
47 Dennis Ellenbroek Marienheem 1990 4:47 23:12 27:59
48 Alex Van Rossum Broekland ov 1999 4:34 23:40 28:14
49 Thijmen De Lange Zwolle 2003 4:07 24:14 28:21
50 Arjan Kievitsbosch Broekland ov 1980 4:06 24:32 28:38
51 Brian Neulen Broekland ov 1993 4:46 24:00 28:46
52 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1999 4:04 24:45 28:49
53 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 4:35 24:27 29:02
54 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 4:46 24:21 29:07
55 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1994 4:46 24:22 29:08
56 Bas De Wildt Raalte 1976 5:04 24:10 29:14
57 André Rondhuis Raalte 1979 4:44 24:32 29:16
58 Carl Folkert Broekland ov 1967 4:38 24:38 29:16
59 Wilco Kommerkamp Broekland ov 1971 5:01 24:17 29:18
60 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 4:55 24:34 29:29
61 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 4:50 25:14 30:04
62 Stefan Voorhorst Raalte 1970 5:10 25:20 30:30
63 Ben Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1983 4:52 25:47 30:39
64 Melvin Tiemessen Raalte 1985 4:35 26:05 30:40
65 Harrie Stempher Eindhoven 1950 5:04 25:40 30:44
66 Ruben Van Rossum Broekland ov 1993 4:27 26:23 30:50
67 Fons Neulen Broekland ov 1963 5:14 25:42 30:56
68 Michel Siersma Broekland ov 1968 5:13 25:44 30:57
69 Rick Huis in 't Veld Heino 1984 5:20 26:07 31:27
70 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 4:51 26:46 31:37
71 Wim Nijboer Warnsveld 1958 5:21 26:23 31:44
72 Jesse Siebert Raalte 1967 5:00 27:09 32:09
73 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 4:41 27:38 32:19
74 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 5:00 27:47 32:47
75 William Lohuizen Broekland ov 1970 5:23 27:57 33:20
76 Martijn Jansman Heino 1975 5:25 28:03 33:28
77 Fons Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1953 5:33 27:58 33:31
78 Michel Rabelink Raalte 1981 4:33 30:18 34:51
79 Johan Van Santen Amersfoort 1953 5:38 29:20 34:58
80 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 5:59 30:54 36:53

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto Foto
1 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 3:52 19:59 20:10 44:01
2 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 4:13 22:05 22:13 48:31
3 Marije Van dartel Raalte 1988 4:31 22:52 23:12 50:35
4 Sandra Buschhaus Zwolle 1983 4:20 23:05 24:09 51:34
5 Sofie Bouwhuis Raalte 1984 4:49 23:44 23:50 52:23
6 Lesley Herder Wijhe 1991 4:50 24:37 25:22 54:49
7 José Tibben-van der Vegt Broekland ov 1964 4:52 25:25 26:01 56:18
8 Ceciel Beltman Broekland ov 1996 4:48 25:45 27:26 57:59
9 Alissa Van den Brink Wijhe 1996 4:48 25:45 27:26 57:59
10 Carolien Nijhof Raalte 1983 5:27 27:24 27:58 1:00:49
11 Anneke Regnerus-Bijleveld Marrum 1975 5:39 28:11 27:34 1:01:24

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 3:04 16:06 16:30 35:40
2 JanJan Scheenstra Zuidveen 1970 3:08 16:23 17:03 36:34
3 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 3:04 16:38 17:34 37:16
4 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 3:20 17:18 17:22 38:00
5 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 3:16 18:20 18:49 40:25
6 Simon Regnerus Marrum 1968 3:30 18:16 18:43 40:29
7 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 3:37 18:48 19:08 41:33
8 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 3:42 19:09 18:53 41:44
9 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 3:49 18:47 19:34 42:10
10 Eddie Vaanholt Enschede 1970 3:44 19:11 19:35 42:30
11 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 3:52 19:19 19:37 42:48
12 Bas Ruiter Deventer 1986 3:29 19:35 19:47 42:51
13 Harold Van Goor Vroomshoop 1986 3:40 19:16 20:02 42:58
14 Erwin Wijenmars Menaldum 1989 3:38 19:39 20:24 43:41
15 Koen Jansen Wijhe 1980 4:18 19:41 19:44 43:43
16 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 3:54 19:27 20:44 44:05
17 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 3:52 20:02 20:35 44:29
18 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 3:59 20:27 20:44 45:10
19 Ruben Simons Wijhe 1990 3:54 20:30 20:46 45:10
20 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 3:55 20:34 20:53 45:22
21 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 4:25 21:33 19:24 45:22
22 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 4:02 21:02 20:20 45:24
23 Remon Elshof Olst 1994 3:53 20:32 21:07 45:32
24 Robin V.d. Vondervoort Broekland ov 1990 4:02 20:39 21:12 45:53
25 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 4:04 21:28 20:24 45:56
26 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 4:06 21:06 20:58 46:10
27 George Vulkers Dalfsen 1958 4:05 21:02 21:27 46:34
28 Daan Koerhuis Wijhe 1983 4:25 21:34 20:44 46:43
29 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 4:06 21:07 21:32 46:45
30 Albert Christerus Dalfsen 1982 4:04 21:22 21:21 46:47
31 Niek Bloo Raalte 1986 4:18 21:46 20:45 46:49
32 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 4:04 21:21 21:43 47:08
33 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 4:04 21:35 21:41 47:20
34 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1969 3:56 21:29 22:15 47:40
35 Kevin Tibbe Nijverdal 1990 3:51 21:46 22:14 47:51
36 Mark Van Gurp Olst 1980 4:31 22:03 21:21 47:55
37 Gerard Holterman Dalfsen 1968 4:13 21:50 21:58 48:01
38 Bert Brendeke Olst 1952 4:30 21:58 21:42 48:10
39 Jordi Van de Vondervoort Deventer 1988 3:51 22:01 22:26 48:18
40 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 4:17 21:51 22:12 48:20
41 Danny Kogelman Deventer 1987 4:01 22:00 22:20 48:21
42 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 4:28 22:19 21:34 48:21
43 Wiebe Koerhuis Utrecht 1982 4:37 22:21 21:26 48:24
44 Jaron Hegeman Wijhe 1986 4:18 22:03 22:31 48:52
45 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 3:55 22:06 23:00 49:01
46 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 4:13 22:19 22:41 49:13
47 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 4:16 22:19 22:39 49:14
48 Bennie Maatman Broekland ov 1957 4:33 22:35 22:08 49:16
49 Arjan Elshof Olst 1991 4:37 23:09 21:42 49:28
50 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 4:31 22:18 22:50 49:39
51 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 3:58 22:24 23:23 49:45
52 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 4:22 22:24 23:03 49:49
53 Sebastian Van Eeden Zwolle 1985 4:35 23:20 22:13 50:08
54 Stefan Koers Olst 1993 4:37 23:13 22:20 50:10
55 Menno Holleboom Broekland ov 1992 4:29 22:53 22:54 50:16
56 Henri Bessenbinder Deventer 1967 4:23 23:02 22:51 50:16
57 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 4:36 23:09 22:40 50:25
58 Mark Schrijver Lemele 1966 4:48 23:22 22:26 50:36
59 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 4:28 23:05 23:19 50:52
60 Arjan Veluwenkamp Raalte 1990 4:19 23:03 23:42 51:04
61 Rob Beumer Olst 1970 4:34 22:50 23:48 51:12
62 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 4:49 23:21 23:04 51:14
63 Johan De Vos Deventer 1979 4:33 23:22 23:24 51:19
64 Theo Koerhuis Raalte 1957 4:36 23:12 23:40 51:28
65 Robbert-Jan Meijer Raalte 1986 4:30 23:21 23:40 51:31
66 Jori Koerhuis Zwolle 1980 4:37 23:30 23:42 51:49
67 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 4:38 23:31 23:44 51:53
68 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 4:29 23:21 24:06 51:56
69 Bart De haan Luttenberg 1971 4:27 23:43 24:04 52:14
70 Stefan Hazelhekke Bathmen 1985 4:30 23:34 24:38 52:42
71 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 4:57 23:41 24:39 53:17
72 Herman Brunen Zwolle 1946 5:01 24:05 24:17 53:23
73 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 4:32 23:32 25:49 53:53
74 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 5:02 25:04 23:50 53:56
75 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 4:45 24:39 24:44 54:08
76 Alfons Kappert Olst 1961 4:44 24:15 25:25 54:24
77 Frank Vermetten Heino 1958 4:58 24:48 24:49 54:35
78 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 5:02 25:33 26:45 57:20
79 Jonnie Schutte Daarlerveen 1964 5:19 26:25 28:05 59:49
80 Hans Oude Breuil Wierden 1943 5:28 28:09 30:01 1:03:38
81 Max Van Beurden Vroomshoop 1948 5:38 29:13 30:42 1:05:33