Uitslagenlijst
16-09-2015  Appelloop  Olst

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 4 t/m 6 jaar  600 m (4 tm 6 jaar meisjes)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 600 m
1 Esmee Rekers Almelo 2008 2:41
2 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 2:43
3 Julia Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2010 2:54
4 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 2:57
5 Anouk Ten Klooster Wijhe 2010 3:06
6 Rimke Kolkman Olst 2009 3:11
7 Josefien Vrielink Olst 2009 3:14
8 Evi Boerkamp Wijhe 2009 3:18
9 Sanne Peters Olst 2009 3:22
10 Ana Liah Van den Berg Olst 2010 3:29
11 Tess Van der Linden Zwolle 2010 3:30
12 Lois Oortwijn Zwolle 2009 3:32
13 Eva Isfordink Olst 2010 3:32
14 Lily Ridderbos Olst 2010 3:37
15 Fien Scholtens Olst 2010 3:38
16 Bo Bruggeman Olst 2010 3:38
17 Guusje Durand Olst 2010 3:40
18 Britt Kolkman Olst 2011 4:00
19 Silke Kolkman Olst 2009 4:00
20 Nina Luithorst Olst 2009 4:00
21 Nienke Hannink Olst 2010 4:01
22 Elin Steffen Olst 2008 4:01
23 Tessa Van der Vegte Wijhe 2009 4:01
24 Fenna Hoekstra Wijhe 2009 4:03
25 Roos Brinkert Olst 2010 4:06
26 Esmee Dollenkamp Olst 2010 4:14
27 Fay Wolbrink Olst 2009 4:17
28 Sofia Banninga Olst 2011 4:18
29 Jetaim Rieks Olst 2010 4:19
30 Lian Boschman Olst 2010 4:24
31 Lieke Burgers Olst 2010 4:28
32 Vajèn Bos Olst 2011 4:29
33 Saar Bosch Wijhe 2011 4:29
34 Indy Bongers Olst 2010 4:33
35 Mila Braam Olst 2010 4:33
36 Eline Ten Wolde Olst 2008 4:57
37 Janneke Beeker Olst 2009 8:09

Jongens 4 t/m 6 jaar  600 m (4 tm 6 jaar jongens)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 600 m
1 Jens Hoksbergen Deventer 2008 2:38
2 Giel Teelen Olst 2008 2:50
3 Manuel Hasselman Wijhe 2009 2:57
4 Teun Veldhuis Wijhe 2009 2:57
5 Kick Jansen Olst 2009 3:00
6 Nout Bosch Wijhe 2009 3:01
7 Koen Geurts Wijhe 2009 3:02
8 Jurjen Boxman Olst 2009 3:03
9 Jelle Hoogstraat Olst 2010 3:04
10 Arjen Banninga Olst 2009 3:07
11 Jimmy De Jong Olst 2009 3:10
12 Bo Oldenhof Olst 2010 3:13
13 Levi Ijsseldijk Olst 2009 3:14
14 Dean Samson Olst 2010 3:18
15 Victor Vrielink Olst 2009 3:19
16 Job Vrielink Olst 2010 3:21
17 Sjoerd De Haan Olst 2009 3:27
18 Mees Van tongeren Olst 2010 3:32
19 Sem Bruggeman Olst 2009 3:33
20 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 3:35
21 Twan Huis in 't Veld Olst 2010 3:47
22 Navaro Wiegers Olst 2010 3:50
23 Simon Lubberding Olst 2010 3:59
24 Siem Kerkmeijer Olst 2010 4:02
25 Timo Hollink Olst 2011 4:24
26 Milan Odijk Olst 2009 4:36
27 Thijs Van oeveren Olst 2009 6:58

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1200 m (7 tm 9 jaar meisjes)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Renske Hanekamp Heerde 2006 2:30 2:34 5:04
2 Lione Van der Horst Olst 2006 2:31 2:33 5:04
3 Julia Stuifzand Apeldoorn 2007 2:33 2:55 5:28
4 Maureen Hannink Olst 2007 2:40 2:49 5:29
5 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 2:38 2:55 5:33
6 Ypke Kranendijk Wijhe 2008 2:58 2:36 5:34
7 Sofia Pollemans Wijhe 2005 2:50 2:54 5:44
8 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 2:52 2:53 5:45
9 Lisanne Van het Spijker Wijhe 2007 2:52 2:53 5:45
10 Sophie Van den Ende Olst 2006 2:49 3:05 5:54
11 Anke Roesink Olst 2008 2:51 3:10 6:01
12 Jente Boersma Wijhe 2008 2:55 3:09 6:04
13 Jasmijn Koldewijn Olst 2008 2:56 3:14 6:10
14 Jill Jansen Olst 2008 2:55 3:15 6:10
15 Mijke Lichtenberg Olst 2005 2:54 3:18 6:12
16 Esmee Blok Olst 2007 2:56 3:17 6:13
17 Fieke Nijkamp Wijhe 2008 3:01 3:22 6:23
18 Anouk Schurink Wijhe 2008 3:05 3:21 6:26
19 Wiep Ten Klooster Wijhe 2008 3:10 3:22 6:32
20 Esmée De Vos Wijhe 2008 2:53 3:42 6:35
21 Dani IJsseldijk Olst 2008 3:08 3:28 6:36
22 Roos Jumelet Olst 2007 3:04 3:36 6:40
23 Alissa Bachoore Wijhe 2007 3:13 3:28 6:41
24 Rosalin Meulman Olst 2007 3:12 3:34 6:46
25 Kyra Mulder Wijhe 2008 3:11 3:35 6:46
26 Daniëlle Mulder Wijhe 2008 3:11 3:36 6:47
27 Aniek Loozeman Raalte 2007 3:15 3:43 6:58
28 Rhode Oortwijn Zwolle 2007 3:22 3:44 7:06
29 Fleur Heijmerikx Wijhe 2007 3:22 3:49 7:11
30 Iris Hoekstra Wijhe 2007 3:23 3:49 7:12
31 Jet Van der Snel Wijhe 2007 3:13 4:06 7:19
32 Mirte Endeman Wijhe 2007 3:22 3:57 7:19
33 Stevie Wellenberg Wijhe 2007 3:23 3:58 7:21
34 Anne De Jonge Olst 2008 3:32 3:53 7:25
35 Marije Elferink Olst 2008 3:34 3:51 7:25
36 Bente Kolkman Olst 2008 3:34 3:53 7:27
37 Myrthe Peelen Olst 2008 3:36 3:51 7:27
38 Luna Bongers Olst 2008 3:36 4:00 7:36
39 Bibi Bos Olst 2007 3:15 4:22 7:37
40 Louise Banninga Olst 2006 3:33 4:09 7:42
41 Daniëlle Van Norel Wijhe 2008 3:40 4:12 7:52
42 Lindsey Kuiper Olst 2008 3:43 5:17 9:00
43 Amber Folsche Olst 2007 3:42 5:19 9:01

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1200 m (7 tm 9 jaar jongens)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 2:06 2:17 4:23
2 Milan Plette Olst 2005 2:11 2:19 4:30
3 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 2:10 2:20 4:30
4 Brent Roesink Olst 2005 2:13 2:24 4:37
5 Alex Olthof Olst 2006 2:10 2:27 4:37
6 Tyson Krosman Wijhe 2006 2:11 2:31 4:42
7 Rens Ten klooster Wijhe 2006 2:12 2:30 4:42
8 Floris Van Velsen Colmschate 2005 2:22 2:33 4:55
9 Tijn Piest Varsseveld 2005 2:29 2:31 5:00
10 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 2:23 2:37 5:00
11 Milan Strijdveen Wijhe 2008 2:26 2:41 5:07
12 Stijn Teelen Olst 2006 2:25 2:42 5:07
13 Niek Strijdveen Wijhe 2008 2:39 2:35 5:14
14 Jochem Ruiter Olst 2006 2:40 2:35 5:15
15 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 2:23 2:52 5:15
16 Niels Kappert Wijhe 2007 2:32 2:45 5:17
17 Jaimey Zeijseink Olst 2006 2:31 2:49 5:20
18 Jordy Oosterlaar Olst 2007 2:33 2:51 5:24
19 Stijn Overmars Olst 2007 2:32 2:52 5:24
20 Bodie Voskes Wijhe 2008 2:37 2:48 5:25
21 Huub Van Leeuwen Olst 2006 2:46 2:39 5:25
22 Wessel Klaasen Olst 2007 2:33 2:53 5:26
23 Puk Nijkamp Wijhe 2006 2:34 2:53 5:27
24 Rick Mulder Wijhe 2006 2:39 2:49 5:28
25 Sem Burgers Olst 2005 2:40 2:49 5:29
26 Milan Oldenhof Olst 2008 2:43 2:47 5:30
27 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 2:36 2:55 5:31
28 Nick Samson Olst 2006 2:40 2:53 5:33
29 Bryan Plette Olst 2005 2:24 3:12 5:36
30 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 2:46 2:50 5:36
31 Cas Vrielink Olst 2006 2:44 2:53 5:37
32 Jens Linthorst Olst 2006 2:39 2:59 5:38
33 Thomas Van den Ende Olst 2008 2:47 2:52 5:39
34 Gijs Dunnink Olst 2007 2:44 2:56 5:40
35 Remco Den Held Deventer 2007 2:59 2:42 5:41
36 Sven Boxman Olst 2007 2:45 2:56 5:41
37 Jesse Van der Vegte Wijhe 2007 2:46 2:56 5:42
38 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 2:50 2:52 5:42
39 Floris Vrielink Olst 2007 2:42 3:01 5:43
40 Joran Bonenberg Wijhe 2007 2:41 3:02 5:43
41 Tian Fu Van Mierlo Olst 2007 2:45 2:58 5:43
42 Jelmer Van het Spijker Wijhe 2005 2:52 2:51 5:43
43 Luca Wichgers Olst 2008 2:43 3:04 5:47
44 Bret Van Emmerik Olst 2008 2:50 3:00 5:50
45 Tycho Odijk Olst 2006 2:46 3:04 5:50
46 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 2:48 3:04 5:52
47 Abel Van Leeuwen Olst 2007 2:50 3:07 5:57
48 Francisco Van de Kamp Olst 2007 2:59 3:04 6:03
49 Daan Roessink Wijhe 2007 2:55 3:09 6:04
50 Wes Grolleman Wijhe 2007 2:53 3:11 6:04
51 Joost Baars Olst 2007 2:53 3:13 6:06
52 Tijmen Brandsma Olst 2007 2:49 3:18 6:07
53 Indy Tiebot Wijhe 2007 3:01 3:13 6:14
54 Tijmen Ten have Wesepe 2008 3:05 3:12 6:17
55 Robin Damen Olst 2008 3:00 3:18 6:18
56 Sjors Das Wijhe 2008 3:05 3:14 6:19
57 Luuk Faber Wijhe 2008 2:53 3:30 6:23
58 Chiel Van Vilsteren Wijhe 2007 3:01 3:27 6:28
59 Tim Van der Worp Wijhe 2008 2:56 3:34 6:30
60 Mees Klunder Deventer 2008 3:03 3:28 6:31
61 Rinze Plantenga Wijhe 2007 2:58 3:34 6:32
62 Siem Bult Wijhe 2008 2:59 3:38 6:37
63 Jesse Kamperman Olst 2007 3:11 3:27 6:38
64 Senne Stempher Olst 2008 3:08 3:32 6:40
65 Huub Durand Olst 2007 3:11 3:32 6:43
66 Stijn Brandsma Olst 2005 3:16 3:28 6:44
67 Jelle Boerkamp Olst 2007 3:13 3:33 6:46
68 Max Boomgaard Wijhe 2008 3:07 3:56 7:03
69 Bjorn Versteeg Wijhe 2008 3:16 3:47 7:03
70 Thimon De boer Wijhe 2008 3:30 3:39 7:09
71 Liam Klijnstra Wijhe 2008 3:27 3:55 7:22
72 Jurgen Maat Olst 2008 3:24 3:59 7:23
73 Bart Stertjan Olst 2005 3:25 4:06 7:31
74 Thomas Maat Olst 2006 3:52 5:07 8:59

Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar  1800 m (10 tm 12 jaar meisjes)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Britt Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 2:10 2:21 2:17 6:48
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 2:12 2:23 2:21 6:56
3 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 2:15 2:31 2:28 7:14
4 Ainhoa Van der Horst Olst 2003 2:26 2:34 2:33 7:33
5 Maureen Rekers Almelo 2004 2:27 2:37 2:39 7:43
6 Tara Te Wierik Wijhe 2004 2:35 2:50 2:32 7:57
7 SanneSanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 2:32 2:49 2:41 8:02
8 Anais Heidenrijk Olst 2004 2:25 2:53 2:52 8:10
9 Dajo Borgonjen Deventer 2005 2:34 2:51 2:45 8:10
10 Rosalie Van Norel Wijhe 2005 2:35 2:52 3:00 8:27
11 Cindy Hofstede Olst 2003 2:33 2:49 3:06 8:28
12 Marit Lugtenberg Wijhe 2005 2:35 2:55 2:59 8:29
13 Iris Steerneman Olst 2003 2:34 2:50 3:09 8:33
14 Sasha Jongbloed Wijhe 2005 2:41 2:57 2:56 8:34
15 Maud Diepstraten Olst 2005 2:38 2:58 2:58 8:34
16 Susan Sweitser Olst 2004 2:31 3:02 3:06 8:39
17 Lena Hulman Deventer 2003 2:45 3:02 2:56 8:43
18 Neele Hesselink Deventer 2005 2:45 2:59 3:00 8:44
19 Roos Heijmerikx Wijhe 2004 2:44 2:59 3:01 8:44
20 Tessa Van Vilsteren Wijhe 2005 2:41 3:01 3:03 8:45
21 Carlijn Bessembinder Deventer 2004 2:51 3:11 2:55 8:57
22 Icil Nijlant Wijhe 2005 2:50 3:10 2:58 8:58
23 Indy Voskes Wijhe 2005 2:43 3:09 3:08 9:00
24 Fay Van Rooijen Deventer 2004 2:51 3:11 3:08 9:10
25 Jasmijn Heidenrijk Olst 2004 2:39 3:17 3:18 9:14
26 Marieke Van Zanten Wijhe 2005 2:52 3:17 3:20 9:29
27 Stefanie Van Mierlo Olst 2004 2:47 3:36 3:38 10:01
28 Fien Schulte Zwolle 2004 2:50 3:29 3:57 10:16
29 Noa Groothaar Olst 2005 3:23 3:24 3:42 10:29
30 Esmee Overmars Olst 2003 3:23 3:24 3:42 10:29
31 Kim Spiegelenberg Wijhe 2005 2:59 3:47 3:47 10:33
32 Anouk Tiebot Wijhe 2005 3:15 3:31 3:49 10:35
33 Emy Oosterlaar Olst 2005 3:33 4:02 4:14 11:49

Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar  1800 m (10 tm 12 jaar jongens)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Daniël Van Velsen Colmschate 2004 2:16 2:22 2:09 6:47
2 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 2:12 2:24 2:14 6:50
3 Koen Scholten Deventer 2003 2:17 2:21 2:15 6:53
4 Jesse Berends Wijhe 2003 2:15 2:31 2:23 7:09
5 Wouter Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2004 2:08 2:26 2:35 7:09
6 Thijmen De Lange Zwolle 2003 2:15 2:31 2:30 7:16
7 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 2:21 2:32 2:26 7:19
8 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 2:25 2:26 2:28 7:19
9 Jarno Strijdveen Wijhe 2005 2:28 2:39 2:24 7:31
10 Luuk Van der Sluis Olst 2004 2:20 2:39 2:33 7:32
11 Wess Durand Olst 2004 2:23 2:34 2:40 7:37
12 Querijn Roelofsma Wesepe 2004 2:32 2:42 2:28 7:42
13 Timo Damwijk Wesepe 2003 2:25 2:37 2:40 7:42
14 Thijmen Bosscher Wijhe 2004 2:16 2:49 2:43 7:48
15 Jaldert Schuurman Olst 2004 2:35 2:38 2:35 7:48
16 Leon De Weerd Deventer 2004 2:36 2:47 2:29 7:52
17 Jeppe Kranendijk Wijhe 2005 2:33 2:49 2:31 7:53
18 Sebastiaan Scholten Deventer 2005 2:36 2:46 2:33 7:55
19 Daani De Ruyter Olst 2004 2:33 2:46 2:38 7:57
20 Dirk Dunnink Olst 2004 2:25 2:48 2:46 7:59
21 Lars Van Oosterhout Wijhe 2005 2:30 2:46 2:44 8:00
22 Siem Kogelman Wijhe 2005 2:41 2:49 2:31 8:01
23 Lars Kappert Olst 2004 2:31 2:49 3:06 8:26
24 Manuel Bachoore Wijhe 2005 2:42 2:53 2:52 8:27
25 Fiore Nijlant Wijhe 2005 2:40 3:03 2:51 8:34
26 Tim Kleinmeulman Olst 2004 2:28 3:28 2:50 8:46
27 Marten Brevoord Wijhe 2004 2:46 2:58 3:11 8:55
28 Jordy Van der Worp Wijhe 2005 2:46 3:02 3:10 8:58
29 Kasper Baars Olst 2004 2:36 3:21 3:04 9:01
30 Sam Boomgaard Wijhe 2005 2:32 2:58 3:39 9:09
31 Indigo Wiegers Olst 2004 2:43 3:14 3:27 9:24
32 Elmer Damen Olst 2005 3:05 3:27 3:20 9:52
33 Sven Linthorst Olst 2005 3:01 3:27 3:33 10:01
34 Esey Jagers Olst 2005 2:49 3:37 4:00 10:26

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 19:46 19:49
2 Margot Sloot Didam 1984 19:49 19:52
3 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 20:39 20:41
4 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 21:36 21:52
5 Hilke Knoef Olst 1991 22:01 22:10
6 Jiske Bruggeman Heino 1987 22:04 22:10
7 Alice Ten Velde Deventer 1976 22:31 22:34
8 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 22:29 22:44
9 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 23:02 23:04
10 Godelieve Pieper Raalte 1967 23:00 23:13
11 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 23:24 23:29
12 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 23:20 23:35
13 Heleen Baarslag Lettele 1987 23:34 23:38
14 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 23:46 23:51
15 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 23:52 23:56
16 Arend Jan Maatkamp Zwolle 1978 23:57 24:05
17 Petra Van Werven Zwolle 1985 24:02 24:09
18 Daniëlle Klein Koerkamp Olst 1989 23:57 24:14
19 Joos Aalberts Deventer 1998 23:45 24:19
20 Iris Ten Broeke Olst 1995 24:16 24:37
21 Marye Van Dartel Raalte 1988 24:19 24:45
22 Kyra Ten Broeke Olst 1994 24:16 24:46
23 Marjon Baas Deventer 1989 24:50 24:54
24 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 25:04 25:08
25 Karin Hannink Olst 1974 24:57 25:10
26 Fenna Nijland Olst 2001 24:55 25:11
27 Agnes Ten hove Raalte 1981 25:05 25:14
28 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 25:09 25:17
29 Hannie Tabor Olst 1959 25:10 25:19
30 Ingrid Jansen Raalte 1969 25:27 25:35
31 Aafke Van der Veen Deventer 1991 25:27 25:40
32 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 25:43 25:56
33 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 25:47 25:56
34 Anita ten Broeke Olst 1964 25:22 26:03
35 Marloes Middeldorp Diepenveen 1976 26:20 26:26
36 Sas Brik Ternbach Olst 1971 26:22 26:39
37 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 26:39 26:42
38 Gerria Toeter-Aalderink Raalte 1971 26:32 26:46
39 SONJA BUGTER Deventer 1976 26:18 26:53
40 Ankie Dijkslag Zwolle 1964 26:35 26:53
41 Cisca Gerner Ommen 1966 26:22 26:54
42 Daniëlle Noort Deventer 1969 27:00 27:14
43 Miranda Burgers Deventer 1973 26:54 27:16
44 Kirsten Pronk Raalte 1977 27:39 27:47
45 Noëlle Thenu Deventer 1980 27:19 27:52
46 Marijke Bugter Deventer 1981 27:21 27:54
47 Ilona Koomen Olst 1973 27:46 27:58
48 Jose Bekker Twello 1968 27:34 28:03
49 Esther Ten have Wesepe 1978 27:51 28:06
50 Martine Bosman Deventer 27:31 28:07
51 Anke v. Middendorp Epse 1964 27:50 28:09
52 Marleen Tijs Raalte 1987 27:42 28:10
53 Heidy Van Essen Olst 1974 27:46 28:11
54 Mariska Van der Vegte Wijhe 1973 27:51 28:17
55 Marije Toenhake Deventer 1987 28:05 28:19
56 Marloes Dommerholt Holten 1990 27:46 28:20
57 Josta Herman Deventer 27:52 28:25
58 Iris Maes Staphorst 1968 27:53 28:25
59 Jeannette Kakkenberg Heino 1972 28:03 28:25
60 Elise Bijer Olst 2002 28:15 28:32
61 Marieke Peelen Olst 1980 28:13 28:33
62 Raissa Oliveira Olst 1981 28:14 28:35
63 Marianne Megens Deventer 1981 28:32 28:40
64 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 28:31 28:41
65 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 28:28 28:41
66 Patricia Klaasen Olst 1976 28:24 28:42
67 Lisette Bruggeman-Maatman Olst 1981 28:24 28:42
68 Mariëlle Jimenez-Schothans Goor 1976 28:29 28:43
69 Ellis Denekamp Olst 1981 28:35 28:45
70 Herma Leusink Olst 1971 28:33 28:53
71 Letty Mentink Deventer 1979 28:39 28:53
72 Sandra (UIT) Oude Roelink Nijverdal 1973 28:24 28:55
73 Esther Brendel Deventer 1980 28:41 28:55
74 Marinka Boerdijk Heino 1990 28:37 28:57
75 Lisette Kleinherenbrink Deventer 1964 28:41 29:03
76 Anita Post Deventer 1967 28:46 29:09
77 Antje Visser Deventer 1984 28:31 29:09
78 Helena Beumer Deventer 1967 28:53 29:16
79 Chantal Spieker Deventer 1987 29:09 29:18
80 Lynn van Herp (coach) Olst 1991 29:05 29:22
81 Carien Helderman Zwolle 1986 28:58 29:31
82 Wim de bruin (coach) Olst 1967 29:14 29:38
83 Laura Sanders Olst 1989 29:15 29:40
84 Karen Roetert Olst 1989 29:16 29:41
85 Daniëlle Van den Esschert Olst 1970 29:21 29:42
86 Jolande Biljardt Olst 1963 29:24 29:42
87 Maura Scholtens Olst 2002 29:33 29:48
88 Janet Ten Broeke- Slijkhuis Olst 1965 29:44 30:05
89 Esther Stumpf Hoogeveen 1970 30:01 30:14
90 Wendy Bouwman Raalte 1973 30:09 30:20
91 Margreet Spierings Deventer 1953 29:55 30:23
92 Karin Boers Wijhe 1972 30:00 30:26
93 Laura Schrijver Zwolle 1968 30:19 30:28
94 Carin Kiezebrink Olst 1973 29:55 30:32
95 Grietje Begeman Olst 1986 30:01 30:32
96 Marijke Hillebrandt Twello 1958 30:04 30:36
97 Ans Van Essen Deventer 1946 30:04 30:36
98 Margreet Zwijnenberg Raalte 1963 30:30 30:40
99 Lynn Wessels Olst 2000 30:35 30:41
100 Karin Lorkeers Raalte 1987 30:22 30:42
101 Ilse Tiemessen Olst 2001 30:12 30:42
102 Rowy Slijkhuis Olst 2000 30:13 30:42
103 Jamie Kleinherenbrink Olst 2000 30:14 30:42
104 joyce Legebeke Olst 2001 30:12 30:42
105 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 30:32 30:43
106 Annet Oling Olst 1965 30:31 30:59
107 Anna Gielbert Olst 2000 30:56 31:02
108 Kyra Bultman Olst 2002 30:51 31:07
109 Moniek Bos Olst 2002 30:52 31:07
110 Chantal Van Gelder Deventer 1989 30:42 31:10
111 Carine Westerkamp Olst 1990 30:42 31:18
112 Susanne Peters Apeldoorn 1977 30:42 31:18
113 Annelies Boshoven Olst 1965 30:40 31:20
114 Ans Strang-Roessink Olst 1968 30:59 31:21
115 Annemiek Ten Harkel Almelo 1989 30:55 31:23
116 Anoeska Deijk Nijverdal 1972 30:54 31:24
117 Rietje Klei Hellendoorn 1959 30:53 31:24
118 Astrid Hommes Raalte 1966 31:15 31:28
119 Rosan Stook Olst 1999 30:59 31:29
120 Tamara Smit Olst 2000 30:59 31:29
121 Annette Noordman Wijhe 1966 31:25 31:42
122 Diane Joosse Raalte 1982 31:32 31:44
123 Esther Oosterman Deventer 1976 31:40 32:06
124 Everlien Schoterman Olst 1981 31:45 32:08
125 Simone Jansman Marienheem 1985 32:02 32:12
126 Harriet Warnas Olst 1972 31:50 32:12
127 Rosemarijn Mulder Deventer 1976 32:12 32:27
128 Mariska Smit Olst 2002 32:28 32:44
129 Bente StRink Deventer 2002 32:22 32:47
130 Carolien Ten Have Olst 1973 32:42 32:52
131 Sem Harleman Olst 2001 32:54 33:00
132 Tessa van Loon Olst 2001 32:54 33:00
133 Ineke Hovenkamp Oskam Olst 1973 32:28 33:08
134 Carla Van der Vlies Deventer 1990 32:55 33:13
135 Naomi Walta Olst 2000 32:55 33:25
136 Romee Groot koerkamp Olst 1999 32:57 33:25
137 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 33:38 33:59
138 Kyara Koerhuis Olst 2002 33:50 34:06
139 Ellen Dommerholt Epse 1987 33:57 34:08
140 Femke Joustra Olst 2001 34:02 34:25
141 Vera Wijnberg Olst 2000 34:11 34:33
142 Minte Hindriksen Raalte 1986 34:31 34:51
143 Belinda Verboom-Wullink Olst 1972 34:38 35:01
144 Ans Mellink Deventer 1957 36:04 36:08
145 Mirthe van de Wal Olst 2002 36:14 36:31
146 K.a.t Walburg Olst 1971 38:03 38:14
147 Jeannet Bosman Olst 1963 37:58 38:29
148 Sandra Boskamp Epse 1973 39:57 40:09
149 Anne de Bruin Olst 2001 41:15 41:22
150 Marianne De krosse Epse 1969 40:56 41:37
151 Michelle jonkman Olst 1999 41:53 42:22
152 Lyke Postema Olst 2000 41:52 42:22
153 Isa Kamperman Olst 2002 42:38 42:54
154 Anne Nauta Olst 2002 42:38 42:54
155 Nikkie de Graaf Olst 1999 42:33 42:55
156 Rosanne Gerrits Olst 2000 42:49 42:55
157 Maaike (coach) Stegeman Olst 1977 42:44 43:01
158 Kirsten Knol Olst 2000 43:55 44:18
159 Fleur van Duren Olst 2002 44:59 45:16
160 Britt bosch Olst 2002 45:00 45:16
161 Licia van Rijsbergen Olst 2002 47:01 47:18

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Freek Lier Groningen 1994 16:25 16:26
2 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 17:14 17:15
3 Edgar Minks Wesepe 1985 17:28 17:29
4 Koen De Jong Deventer 1990 17:27 17:29
5 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 18:01 18:02
6 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 18:12 18:13
7 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 18:47 18:49
8 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 18:55 18:56
9 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:01 19:04
10 Koen Evers Olst 1988 18:57 19:04
11 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:03 19:06
12 Paul Bakker Wijhe 1977 19:00 19:06
13 Patrick Stastra Amsterdam 1981 19:00 19:07
14 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 19:08 19:12
15 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 19:04 19:15
16 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 19:16 19:17
17 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 19:13 19:24
18 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 19:21 19:25
19 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 19:23 19:26
20 Nils Kappert Olst 19:25 19:28
21 Ger Siemerink Rijssen 1967 19:25 19:30
22 Ronnie Harmelink Olst 1964 19:28 19:31
23 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 19:30 19:31
24 Cristian van Vilsteren Olst 1989 19:23 19:31
25 Casper Vossebeld Holten 2000 19:32 19:33
26 Remco van Zijl Wijhe 1970 19:30 19:34
27 Remco Kemper Zwolle 1974 19:42 19:43
28 Bas Te Winkel Heino 1991 19:36 19:48
29 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 19:52 19:55
30 Lucien Perozonius Hengelo ov 19:56 19:58
31 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 19:57 20:01
32 Christophe Taal Olst 1993 19:55 20:24
33 David Van den Brug Nieuw amsterdam 1993 20:24 20:25
34 Joas Cornelissen Olst 1975 20:14 20:26
35 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 20:31 20:34
36 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 20:33 20:35
37 Rutger Smit Deventer 1980 20:28 20:37
38 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 20:39 20:41
39 Tim Logtenberg Olst 1990 20:38 20:46
40 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 20:44 20:48
41 Arend Burgers Deventer 1963 20:45 20:48
42 Thijs Besten Zwolle 1993 20:38 20:49
43 Hanno Treep Zwolle 20:50 20:54
44 Theo Leerkes Wesepe 20:52 20:55
45 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 20:57 20:59
46 Peter Jansen Zwolle 1953 20:58 21:10
47 Caspar Boerkamp Olst 1967 21:11 21:17
48 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 21:06 21:19
49 Bart Nijenkamp Amersfoort 1989 21:13 21:20
50 Henrie Jonker Deventer 1965 21:21 21:25
51 Jasper Tibben Zwolle 1992 21:18 21:29
52 Karel Wiersma Deventer 21:03 21:39
53 Johan Kooiker Zwolle 1985 21:37 21:42
54 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 21:46 21:49
55 Jos Custers Zwolle 1969 21:43 21:53
56 Erwin Kerkmejier Olst 1988 21:44 21:53
57 Cees Van Vledder Olst 1998 21:33 21:54
58 Bert Groot Deventer 1981 21:54 21:57
59 Renee de Kinkelder Zwolle 1972 22:04 22:06
60 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 22:08 22:25
61 Willie Mars Heino 1955 22:24 22:27
62 Henk Ruigrok Zwolle 1960 22:18 22:28
63 Arnoud Albers Deventer 1986 22:24 22:29
64 Stefan Matel Amersfoort 1985 22:25 22:30
65 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:28 22:32
66 Feike Aantjes Deventer 1985 22:24 22:35
67 Richard Van Leeuwen Olst 1968 22:33 22:46
68 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 22:41 22:47
69 Marco Kamphorst Olst 1988 22:40 22:48
70 Ijsbrand Reijneveld Zwolle 22:49 22:51
71 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 23:06 23:08
72 Corné Spil Deventer 1962 23:08 23:26
73 Tom Kerhof Jonkman Borne 1985 23:20 23:28
74 Arend Van der Helm Deventer 1979 23:16 23:32
75 Ferdinand Struis Olst 1997 23:36 23:46
76 Bart Zondervan Zwolle 1965 23:39 23:47
77 Rob Kampman Zwolle 1974 23:50 23:55
78 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 23:43 23:57
79 Henri Bessenbinder Deventer 1967 23:53 24:08
80 Louis Pelgröm Raalte 1967 24:04 24:12
81 Ate Smit Olst 1960 24:14 24:17
82 BenB Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 24:19 24:21
83 Ruben Ribbink Twello 2004 23:57 24:22
84 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 24:16 24:23
85 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 24:13 24:23
86 Ronald Van Maanen Deventer 1986 24:18 24:24
87 Giorgio van Beek Deventer 23:50 24:26
88 Koen Ramaker Bathmen 24:09 24:37
89 Wiebe Van der Meulen Zwolle 24:09 24:37
90 Thada De bruijne Twello 2005 24:09 24:37
91 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 24:34 24:39
92 Wout Van Loon Olst 2003 24:43 24:45
93 Luuk Meijer Olst 2003 24:42 24:45
94 Koos Kamp Deventer 1968 24:24 24:46
95 Tijs Bouwmeester Deventer 1990 24:22 24:48
96 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 24:55 25:00
97 Henk Koerselman Laren gld 24:35 25:07
98 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 25:08 25:11
99 Mitchell Riesebeek Raalte 2003 25:00 25:13
100 Jasper van den Driesche Zwolle 1989 25:07 25:14
101 Arnold Compagner Zwolle 1979 25:07 25:14
102 Hein Scheffer Olst 1957 24:55 25:14
103 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 25:21 25:32
104 Roy Hekkert Leuvenheim 1986 25:28 25:40
105 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 25:51 26:05
106 Geurt Liet Zutphen 1951 25:37 26:11
107 Emiel Bosscher Apeldoorn 1985 25:58 26:30
108 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 26:39 26:42
109 Gary Mosterd Wijhe 1963 26:08 26:44
110 Frank Buddingh Schalkhaar 1982 26:22 26:44
111 Liibaan Mohamed Zwolle 1969 26:44 26:52
112 Sietze Zandstra Raalte 1952 26:53 27:02
113 Harm Jan Korthals Altes Driebergen-rijsenburg 1958 26:55 27:17
114 Joran de Groot Zwolle 1986 27:00 27:18
115 Leo Vollenbroek Heeten 26:47 27:21
116 Hans Drost Olst 1959 26:48 27:25
117 Wijnand Koenjer Wijhe 26:50 27:29
118 Paul Maatman Deventer 1964 27:17 27:29
119 Ronald Nijkamp Diepenveen 1992 26:53 27:29
120 Martijn Van de Kolk Hengelo ov 1974 27:17 27:39
121 Ramon Warnas Olst 1971 27:18 27:41
122 Johan Wichgers Olst 1964 27:21 27:41
123 Wim Hogenkamp Olst 1970 27:45 27:57
124 Martin Wallink Olst 1986 27:22 27:58
125 Gerald Grashof Olst 1959 27:30 28:01
126 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:50 28:03
127 Jappie Van der Velde Olst 1962 27:38 28:06
128 Jelle Klos Zwolle 1968 28:11 28:17
129 Marc Van de Hoef Zwolle 1972 28:05 28:38
130 Alfons Ganzevles Markelo 1962 28:40 29:11
131 Arie Pronk Olst 1957 28:36 29:13
132 Ayalla Witwijk Deventer 1974 28:57 29:16
133 Wesse Groot koerkamp Olst 2002 29:27 29:30
134 Jan Aalberts Deventer 1962 29:01 29:35
135 Mario Riesebeek Raalte 1971 29:39 29:51
136 David Smit Zwolle 1983 29:59 30:31
137 Martin Blanken Twello 1952 30:07 30:39
138 Johan Van Santen Amersfoort 1953 30:42 31:03
139 Ron Oortwijn Zwolle 1963 30:47 31:16
140 Marco Brachten Zutphen 1969 30:44 31:18
141 Jan Klein Wolterink Hengelo ov 1964 31:26 31:31
142 Gert Sluiter Zwolle 1960 31:00 31:33
143 Jules Ten Berge Zwolle 1943 31:00 31:33
144 Vincent Eikelboom Olst 1984 32:01 32:32
145 Jan-Jaap Hovenkamp Olst 1972 32:28 33:08
146 Wouter De Bas Amstelveen 1978 32:45 33:23
147 Jan Wit de Apeldoorn 1948 42:14 42:36

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 20:18 21:24 41:42 41:44
2 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 20:42 21:49 42:31 42:35
3 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 22:31 24:44 47:15 47:26
4 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 23:31 24:39 48:10 48:28
5 Elise Fikse Amsterdam 1984 25:18 23:59 49:17 49:27
6 Eveline De Valk Zwolle 1970 24:25 25:56 50:21 50:27
7 Irma Van Loon Olst 1972 24:28 25:51 50:19 50:45
8 Anja Kruimink-Vis Harkstede 1968 24:59 26:24 51:23 51:47
9 Yvonne Zwartjens Twello 1965 25:08 26:16 51:24 51:51
10 Heidi Ter Veer Olst 1968 24:37 27:18 51:55 52:21
11 Sam Van Middendorp Deventer 1987 25:49 26:48 52:37 52:57
12 Pim Duteweert Schalkhaar 1999 27:16 26:18 53:34 53:54
13 Ellen Veldink Deventer 1989 26:40 27:18 53:58 54:22
14 Coby Van der Veen Deventer 1958 26:48 27:08 53:56 54:23
15 Jenny Vegt Deventer 1963 26:21 27:28 53:49 54:26
16 Ineke Den Braber Zwolle 1955 27:39 27:34 55:13 55:39
17 Annette Blom Bathmen 1969 28:01 28:17 56:18 56:44
18 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 28:00 28:21 56:21 56:48
19 Laura Vos Zwolle 1986 29:20 28:53 58:13 58:48
20 Margriet Van Wijk Deventer 1954 29:07 32:13 1:01:20 1:01:57

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 18:32 19:35 38:07 38:08
2 Nico Kropman Zwolle 1958 19:04 19:31 38:35 38:42
3 Maik Voppen Ootmarsum 1981 19:26 19:18 38:44 38:46
4 Robin Veldboer Ootmarsum 1978 19:26 19:19 38:45 38:47
5 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 19:13 19:54 39:07 39:08
6 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 19:28 20:04 39:32 39:34
7 Marcel De Ruiter Zwolle 1976 19:34 20:08 39:42 39:45
8 Laurens Verkade Groningen 1994 19:31 20:15 39:46 39:47
9 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 19:27 20:38 40:05 40:09
10 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:33 21:07 40:40 40:45
11 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 19:53 21:19 41:12 41:14
12 Niels Damman Olst 1989 19:52 21:07 40:59 41:20
13 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 20:11 21:11 41:22 41:25
14 Patrick Brink Olst 1973 20:16 21:22 41:38 41:52
15 Casper Bekken Schalkhaar 1963 20:50 20:58 41:48 41:55
16 Robert De Bruin Zwolle 1966 20:20 21:27 41:47 42:02
17 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 20:26 21:46 42:12 42:16
18 Jeroen Kolkman Olst 1990 21:20 21:12 42:32 42:40
19 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 20:27 22:08 42:35 42:43
20 Theo Jacobs Apeldoorn 1957 21:19 21:23 42:42 42:51
21 Sven Bos Olst 1993 21:46 20:53 42:39 42:58
22 Coen Elferink Olst 1971 21:22 21:36 42:58 43:06
23 Corné De Leeuw Schalkhaar 1980 21:19 21:40 42:59 43:07
24 Tom Broekhaar Deventer 1982 21:25 21:41 43:06 43:10
25 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 21:23 21:45 43:08 43:12
26 Luuk Van dam Zwolle 1982 21:06 21:58 43:04 43:30
27 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 21:13 22:15 43:28 43:38
28 Peter Van den Hengel Deventer 1967 21:48 22:20 44:08 44:12
29 Jori Slinkman Olst 1992 21:58 22:05 44:03 44:34
30 Ronald Kwint Deventer 1965 22:17 22:12 44:29 44:36
31 Albert Christerus Dalfsen 1982 21:50 22:36 44:26 44:39
32 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 22:07 22:32 44:39 44:44
33 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 1968 21:57 22:54 44:51 45:02
34 Bas Van Riet Paap Zwolle 1977 22:04 23:07 45:11 45:15
35 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 22:14 22:50 45:04 45:19
36 Björn De Grutter Diepenveen 1976 22:03 23:08 45:11 45:27
37 Chris Ketelaar Deventer 1985 22:35 22:18 44:53 45:33
38 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 22:29 22:53 45:22 45:42
39 Gerard Sloten Deventer 1963 22:21 23:05 45:26 45:45
40 Kas Mensink Olst 1997 22:34 23:08 45:42 45:49
41 Michiel Geurtse Denekamp 1974 22:30 23:11 45:41 45:51
42 Frans Van Delft Zwolle 1961 23:26 22:37 46:03 46:27
43 Edwin Kieviet Schalkhaar 1960 22:49 23:33 46:22 46:32
44 Hans Roesink Olst 1968 22:24 23:46 46:10 46:36
45 Andre Roelofs Olst 1963 23:07 23:34 46:41 46:43
46 Bert Brendeke Olst 1952 23:04 23:30 46:34 46:43
47 Roy Jansen Olst 1969 22:41 23:53 46:34 46:44
48 Ferry Assink Wesepe 1976 23:25 23:08 46:33 46:48
49 Mark Van Gurp Olst 1989 22:49 23:51 46:40 46:56
50 Bertus Niemeijer Markelo 1968 22:55 24:00 46:55 47:10
51 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 23:26 23:20 46:46 47:10
52 Gerard Holterman Dalfsen 1968 22:30 24:50 47:20 47:27
53 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 25:27 21:51 47:18 47:31
54 Maurice Van Oldeniel Deventer 1967 23:11 24:17 47:28 47:33
55 Sander Schipper Wijhe 1975 23:15 24:43 47:58 48:01
56 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 23:45 23:59 47:44 48:07
57 Jos Ganzevles Twello 1962 23:30 24:19 47:49 48:19
58 Pieter Galema Hattem 1956 23:58 23:53 47:51 48:19
59 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 24:02 24:11 48:13 48:20
60 Vincent Wittenhorst Deventer 1972 23:32 24:29 48:01 48:33
61 Erik Ten Broeke Olst 1963 23:09 25:13 48:22 48:51
62 Jan willem Loozeman Vaassen 1968 24:33 24:12 48:45 48:57
63 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 24:12 24:32 48:44 48:59
64 Henk Norder Zwolle 1957 24:00 24:37 48:37 49:04
65 Rudi Hendriks Deventer 1965 23:52 24:48 48:40 49:06
66 Gerwin Boschloo Deventer 1970 23:26 25:22 48:48 49:12
67 Martijn Jumelet Olst 1977 24:06 24:49 48:55 49:18
68 Gosse Van Sloten Deventer 1997 24:27 24:33 49:00 49:19
69 Robert Steunebrink Deventer 1978 23:34 25:36 49:10 49:24
70 René Gerner Ommen 1965 24:28 24:36 49:04 49:33
71 Danny Kolkman Olst 1976 24:30 24:46 49:16 49:34
72 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 24:43 24:15 48:58 49:35
73 John Pelgrom Twello 1961 23:35 25:43 49:18 49:37
74 Harro Roelofs Hellendoorn 1979 24:22 25:04 49:26 49:57
75 Renaldo Paalman Zwolle 1992 25:27 23:50 49:17 49:57
76 Dennis Seynaeve Olst 1979 24:54 25:27 50:21 50:37
77 Bram Ten Have Olst 1980 24:53 25:29 50:22 50:39
78 Jozef Setrowidjojo Deventer 1963 25:08 25:10 50:18 50:43
79 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 24:08 26:30 50:38 51:01
80 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 24:57 25:44 50:41 51:07
81 Peter Van Heerde Zwolle 1965 25:36 25:11 50:47 51:16
82 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 24:54 26:00 50:54 51:19
83 Hans Bloks Zwolle 1957 25:46 25:34 51:20 51:48
84 Rene Bonhke Hengelo ov 1964 24:53 26:53 51:46 51:53
85 Dick Brilleman Diepenveen 1972 24:49 26:35 51:24 52:01
86 Jan Kok Olst 1949 26:04 26:00 52:04 52:23
87 Martin Lanenga Zwolle 1961 25:48 26:20 52:08 52:36
88 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 26:07 25:53 52:00 52:37
89 Don De Ridder Olst 1955 25:49 26:24 52:13 52:44
90 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 26:46 25:26 52:12 52:46
91 Marcel Baas Diepenveen 1973 26:28 25:46 52:14 52:51
92 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 25:49 27:11 53:00 53:05
93 Erik Renshof Barneveld 1966 25:41 27:14 52:55 53:09
94 Jan Willem Ensink Olst 1966 25:41 27:14 52:55 53:09
95 Marco Kinds Olst 1974 26:00 27:01 53:01 53:19
96 Wesley Koerhuis Olst 1979 25:02 28:00 53:02 53:20
97 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 26:42 26:35 53:17 53:42
98 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 1962 26:57 26:15 53:12 53:46
99 Lars De Groot Deventer 1987 27:12 26:21 53:33 53:50
100 Johan Schonewille Olst 1955 26:34 27:02 53:36 53:56
101 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 24:45 29:07 53:52 54:03
102 Patrick P.J. Isfordink Olst 1972 26:53 27:08 54:01 54:11
103 Roel Roelofs Hellendoorn 1954 25:47 27:56 53:43 54:14
104 Gerard Boerkamp Olst 1955 26:58 27:52 54:50 55:06
105 Jos Koedijk Zwolle 1956 27:56 26:58 54:54 55:27
106 Gert-Jan Vegt Deventer 1963 26:21 29:40 56:01 56:38
107 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 28:02 28:59 57:01 57:26
108 Tonnie Kloosterboer Lettele 1961 27:39 29:30 57:09 57:38
109 Andries Vos Zwolle 1956 29:20 28:56 58:16 58:51
110 Alfons Kappert Olst 1961 28:18 30:13 58:31 58:58
111 Anton Jeurnink Deventer 1952 28:31 30:01 58:32 59:10
112 Jam Rutgers Zwolle 1954 29:14 29:49 59:03 59:36
113 Bertus Van Kommer Leusden 1951 29:25 30:21 59:46 1:00:07
114 Arno Keijzer Deventer 1970 32:23 27:59 1:00:22 1:00:46
115 Jan Holterman Heino 1949 30:13 30:49 1:01:02 1:01:36
116 Wim Jeurnink Deventer 1951 30:48 33:28 1:04:16 1:04:46