Uitslagenlijst
22-11-2015  AV Salland Crossloop  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 4:59
2 Ypke Kranendijk Wijhe 2008 5:28
3 Sanne Kappert Marienheem 2007 5:34
4 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 5:43
5 Rixt Poelstra Follega 2008 6:08
6 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 6:12
7 Suze Hoogeslag Raalte 2008 6:30
8 Liz De Haan Raalte 2009 6:35
9 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 6:36
10 Marit Florijn Raalte 2008 6:51
11 Hanne Koerhuis Raalte 2009 7:04
12 Noa Meijer Raalte 2008 7:09
13 Dide Klein Overmeen Raalte 2009 7:11
14 Amy Groot beumer Raalte 2008 7:12
15 Emmy Vulink Raalte 2010 7:13
16 Floor Opstal Raalte 2007 7:15
17 Isabeau Tönjes Heino 2008 7:28
18 Eva Leijsten Raalte 2009 7:32
19 Saar Hoogeslag Raalte 2010 8:00
20 Noa Kluin Raalte 2009 8:05

Jongens  Kinderloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Olaf Souren Zwolle 2006 4:36
2 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 4:56
3 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:58
4 Jens Hoksbergen Deventer 2008 5:11
5 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 5:13
6 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 5:17
7 Thijs Ten Zijthof Raalte 2007 5:19
8 Wess Dijk Raalte 2009 5:52
9 Luuk Van der Veen Raalte 2007 5:56
10 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 6:33
11 Tim Stob Raalte 2010 7:03
12 Ties Nijboer Raalte 2010 7:33
13 Dex Ouwerkerk Raalte 2010 7:42
14 Thijs Wibbelink Raalte 2009 7:44
15 Thijs Westenenk Raalte 2010 7:48
16 Yulan Bakker Raalte 2007 8:21
17 Vince Meijer Raalte 2010 8:28

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 9:26
2 Sanne Meijerink Heeten 2004 9:44
3 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 9:50
4 Jill Kleinlugtenbelt Marienheem 2005 9:52
5 Jorien Lobbert Marienheem 2005 11:05
6 Maud Pronk Raalte 2004 11:15
7 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 11:28
8 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 11:41
9 Fenna Vulink Raalte 2005 11:45
10 Kim Harink Raalte 2004 11:50
11 Lotte Kalter Lierderholthuis 2007 12:11
12 Myrthe Van Dartel Raalte 2004 12:25
13 Rosa De Graaf Raalte 2006 12:44

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 8:34
2 Sem Van der Vegt Raalte 2005 8:46
3 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 8:47
4 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 9:49
5 Jeppe Kranendijk Wijhe 2005 10:01
6 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 10:21
7 Stijn Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 2006 10:54
8 Ties Meijerink Heeten 2005 11:42
9 Gijs Kalter Lierderholthuis 2008 12:11

Meisjes (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 14:05 14:06
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 14:15 14:17
3 Femke Andriessen Zwolle 2003 14:33 14:35
4 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 14:45 14:48
5 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 15:43 15:45
6 Lynn Tielbeke Luttenberg 2003 17:34 17:37
7 Jasmijn Postma Hellendoorn 2004 17:48 17:50
8 Demi Middelkamp Olst 2004 18:50 18:53
9 Sanne Koldewee Broekland ov 2004 20:07 20:10

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 13:39 13:40
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 14:36 14:38
3 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 14:54 14:56
4 Beaudine Ras Raalte 2002 18:34 18:37

Jongens (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 13:45 13:47
2 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 13:49 13:51
3 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 13:52 13:53
4 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 14:02 14:03
5 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 14:36 14:37
6 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 14:42 14:44
7 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 14:43 14:46
8 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 14:48 14:50
9 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 15:00 15:02
10 Thijmen De Lange Zwolle 2003 15:28 15:30
11 Tijs Reimert Marienheem 2005 16:20 16:22
12 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 16:34 16:37
13 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 16:42 16:44
14 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 16:50 16:52

Jongens (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 11:48 11:49
2 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 12:46 12:47
3 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 12:49 12:50
4 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 12:57 12:59
5 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 13:06 13:07
6 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 13:37 13:38
7 Jesper Steegenga Zwolle 2002 14:01 14:03
8 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 15:36 15:38

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Vital Centre 1 Raalte 2015 22:17 22:23
2 Uitzendbureau Salland 2 Raalte 2015 24:15 24:26
3 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2015 27:17 27:38
4 Autotechniek Raalte 1 Raalte 2015 27:44 27:59
5 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2015 27:48 28:08
6 Autotechniek Raalte 2 Raalte 2015 28:50 29:06
7 Hoftheater In Salland 2 Raalte 2015 30:00 30:19
8 Vital Centre 2 Raalte 2015 32:31 32:43
9 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2015 40:40 41:05

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Leonie Glazenborg Apeldoorn 1998 20:18 20:19
2 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 1991 20:39 20:41
3 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 22:16 22:19
4 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 22:33 22:36
5 Elianne Huitema Zwartsluis 1997 22:40 22:43
6 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 22:46 22:49
7 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 23:00 23:04
8 Jiske Bruggeman Heino 1987 24:17 24:22
9 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 24:30 24:38
10 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 24:33 24:39
11 Esther In de wal Marienheem 1977 24:21 24:44
12 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 24:36 24:54
13 Femke Rensen Raalte 1988 25:10 25:19
14 Maartje Dijk Zwolle 1985 25:08 25:22
15 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 25:18 25:24
16 Martine Vosman Raalte 1981 25:12 25:27
17 Edith Stegeman Raalte 1979 25:14 25:29
18 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 25:40 25:48
19 Heleen Baarslag Lettele 1987 25:47 25:54
20 Sharon Bluemink Heino 1985 25:50 25:56
21 Marlou Kwakkel Raalte 1981 25:45 25:59
22 Claudi Oostewechel Raalte 1992 25:51 26:02
23 Sophie Ten Hove Deventer 1986 26:02 26:15
24 Aafke Verhoeven Nieuwegein 1985 25:55 26:18
25 Marlon Oostewechel Luttenberg 1994 26:26 26:37
26 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 26:29 26:38
27 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 26:27 26:44
28 Marjon Baas Deventer 1989 26:41 26:52
29 Lesly Klein Woolthuis Raalte 1990 26:40 27:02
30 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 26:55 27:06
31 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 27:04 27:08
32 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 27:08 27:27
33 Marieke Koerhuis Raalte 1977 27:30 27:40
34 Lieke Scholten-Roescher Raalte 1983 27:47 27:54
35 Rosanne Roeles Zwolle 1985 27:46 27:59
36 Ilona Kalter Lierderholthuis 1980 27:46 28:06
37 Tessa In 't Veld Raalte 1995 28:01 28:09
38 Marieke Overkempe Heino 1987 28:03 28:09
39 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 28:04 28:11
40 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 28:03 28:11
41 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 28:00 28:13
42 Sophie Drees Luttenberg 1985 28:02 28:14
43 Manon Heerink Heino 1988 28:05 28:14
44 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 28:08 28:16
45 Alieke Hulsink Wijhe 1985 28:04 28:20
46 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 28:11 28:28
47 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 28:28 28:35
48 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 28:24 28:38
49 Lisette Tijhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1976 28:42 28:57
50 Irmgard Vulink Raalte 1979 28:46 29:01
51 Ester Van Horen Raalte 1977 28:50 29:05
52 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 29:06 29:11
53 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 29:04 29:13
54 Carlinda Fuselier Heino 1991 29:28 29:54
55 Amy Jorink Raalte 1997 29:37 29:56
56 Else Snellink Raalte 1989 29:35 29:57
57 Wietske Hutten Raalte 1982 29:56 30:10
58 Paulien Wentink Raalte 1977 30:12 30:18
59 Maureen Cents Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 29:53 30:19
60 Leonie Vloedgraven Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 29:53 30:19
61 Rowena Broekgerrits Raalte 1977 30:10 30:24
62 Lisette Altena Nijverdal 1991 30:18 30:29
63 Céciel Vloedgraven Raalte 1992 30:04 30:30
64 Laura Van der Lee Utrecht 1997 30:13 30:32
65 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 30:27 30:37
66 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 30:21 30:38
67 Marianne Megens Deventer 1981 30:30 30:53
68 Marloes De Haan Raalte 1977 30:54 31:18
69 Loes Joosten Raalte 1990 30:58 31:20
70 Simone Rientjes Raalte 1986 30:58 31:23
71 Ryanne Bosch Zwolle 1991 31:08 31:34
72 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 31:15 31:39
73 Eline Meijerink Heeten 1986 31:38 31:50
74 Lianne Kemper Raalte 1985 32:12 32:30
75 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 32:12 32:32
76 Monique Mollink Raalte 1977 32:16 32:32
77 Ingeborg Van Straaten Lochem 1992 32:19 32:40
78 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 32:52 33:00
79 Monique Nijmeijer Raalte 1983 33:24 33:38
80 Josien Snellink-Legebeke Raalte 1987 33:31 33:54
81 Sanne Boxum Heino 1986 33:47 33:58
82 Laura Cents Raalte 1984 33:52 34:16
83 Lynn Kleine schaars Raalte 1994 35:25 35:46
84 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 35:26 35:52
85 Judith Kroon Heino 1992 35:35 35:57

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 22:50 22:52
2 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 25:08 25:16
3 Renate Wennemars Dalfsen 1972 25:15 25:36
4 Patrica Otten Raalte 1970 26:06 26:30
5 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 26:24 26:36
6 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 26:33 26:41
7 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 26:46 26:56
8 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 27:01 27:08
9 Carlien Smit Raalte 1968 28:17 28:24
10 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 28:22 28:48
11 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 29:15 29:29
12 Jeanine Kappert Luttenberg 1969 29:27 29:31
13 Cecil Westenenk-Overmars Raalte 1967 29:25 29:35
14 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 29:31 29:40
15 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 29:29 29:42
16 Jacqueline Van Nee Zwolle 1967 29:20 29:42
17 José Jorink Raalte 1968 29:31 29:49
18 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 29:37 29:51
19 Astrid Hommes Raalte 1966 29:37 29:55
20 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 29:46 29:57
21 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 29:58 30:12
22 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 30:11 30:24
23 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 30:59 31:21
24 Ivanka Bruggeman Raalte 1975 31:47 32:01
25 Ingrid Jonkman Raalte 1969 32:27 32:39
26 Lydia Jansen Raalte 1974 32:41 33:04
27 Ingrid Eshuis Vriezenveen 1971 32:47 33:08
28 Ingrid Braker Nijverdal 1969 32:47 33:08
29 Natalie Van Limbeek Raalte 1974 33:13 33:25
30 Carolien Ten Have Olst 1973 33:08 33:29
31 Esther Meuleman Raalte 1970 33:19 33:38
32 Annemiek Derks Laag zuthem 1967 33:23 33:44
33 Nicolien Bekkink Heino 1975 34:15 34:38
34 Berna Freriks Raalte 1969 34:28 34:51
35 Jeanet Veldhuis Luttenberg 1968 34:57 35:12
36 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 35:22 35:25
37 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 35:58 36:17
38 Dianne Schrijver Raalte 1970 42:55 43:21

Dames 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:08 23:11
2 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 24:32 24:36
3 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:24 25:28
4 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 26:43 26:48
5 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 28:17 28:22
6 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:31 28:37
7 Elise Mulders Raalte 1963 28:56 29:22
8 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 29:37 29:47
9 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 29:43 29:48
10 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 29:32 29:52
11 Petra Streng Heeten 1958 30:19 30:26
12 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 30:18 30:31
13 Evelien Doorn Heino 1959 31:16 31:38
14 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 31:24 31:51
15 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 31:48 32:13
16 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 32:24 32:39
17 Ans Kleine schaars Raalte 1962 33:38 33:59
18 Jenny Cents Haarle gem hellendoorn 1956 35:54 36:18
19 Anneke Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1958 38:31 38:55
20 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 42:37 42:53

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 18:20 18:21
2 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 18:57 18:58
3 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 1998 18:57 18:59
4 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 18:59 19:01
5 Sybren Kemper Raalte 2000 19:26 19:28
6 Tom Tijink Raalte 1995 19:37 19:39
7 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:42 19:43
8 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 19:42 19:43
9 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:46 19:47
10 Jurgen Van Dijk Hattemerbroek 1977 19:51 19:53
11 Joni Van Loon Okkenbroek 1988 19:52 19:53
12 Stan Smit Raalte 1999 20:07 20:09
13 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 20:07 20:17
14 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:20 20:21
15 Wilbert Broekhuizen Zwolle 1980 20:22 20:25
16 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 20:35 20:39
17 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 20:28 20:40
18 Bram Van den Broek Raalte 1998 20:36 20:41
19 Jorn Middelkamp Zwolle 1990 20:50 20:57
20 Thomas Mudde Olst 2000 21:02 21:05
21 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 21:10 21:14
22 Ivor Bruin Schalkhaar 1980 21:05 21:18
23 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 21:14 21:19
24 Casper Vossebeld Holten 2000 21:18 21:20
25 Mart Koggel Marienheem 1999 21:25 21:27
26 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 21:26 21:30
27 Rik Van Assen Raalte 1997 21:29 21:33
28 Stef Duteweert Lettele 1986 21:25 21:33
29 Yuri Mulders Raalte 1999 21:23 21:35
30 Thije Rouweler Raalte 1999 21:29 21:38
31 Jochem Duteweert Raalte 1998 21:29 21:38
32 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 21:39 21:43
33 Joachim Van Olst Zwolle 1987 21:48 21:53
34 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 21:49 21:53
35 Bas Te Winkel Heino 1991 21:58 22:05
36 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 22:02 22:06
37 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 22:09 22:12
38 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 22:31 22:42
39 Chiel Blokvoort Nieuwegein 1981 22:20 22:43
40 Tom Jorink Raalte 1998 22:43 22:52
41 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 1981 22:34 22:55
42 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 22:53 22:55
43 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 22:52 22:57
44 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 22:57 23:02
45 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 23:21 23:35
46 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 23:34 23:38
47 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:40 23:43
48 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 23:28 23:45
49 Tim Janssen Raalte 1996 23:42 24:03
50 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 23:56 24:05
51 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 23:57 24:06
52 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 24:03 24:09
53 Martijn Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 23:51 24:09
54 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:07 24:12
55 Dennis Bonhof Raalte 1984 24:03 24:13
56 Feike Aantjes Deventer 1985 24:08 24:14
57 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 24:04 24:18
58 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 24:13 24:20
59 Luck Haerlman Raalte 1981 24:10 24:20
60 Tjeerd Fontein Raalte 1986 24:13 24:28
61 Niek Ten Harkel Wierden 1987 24:21 24:38
62 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 24:22 24:38
63 Koen Tijink Raalte 1999 24:42 24:44
64 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 24:38 24:47
65 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 24:38 24:53
66 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 25:02 25:12
67 Mark Schutte Raalte 1980 25:47 25:53
68 Bas Schulten Raalte 2000 25:47 25:55
69 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 25:41 25:58
70 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 25:53 26:11
71 Jurrien Schrijver Raalte 1978 26:17 26:35
72 Gerritjan Van Altena Nijverdal 1994 26:24 26:38
73 Andy Kemper Raalte 1987 26:26 26:45
74 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 26:48 26:59
75 Tommy Zandbergen Nijverdal 1990 26:47 27:00
76 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 27:01 27:05
77 Tijn Moorman Heino 1990 26:53 27:17
78 Tom Tiebot Heino 1991 26:53 27:17
79 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 27:09 27:24
80 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 2001 27:08 27:27
81 Reggy Schotman Wierden 1987 27:23 27:39
82 Dennis Frankot Lemelerveld 1976 27:39 28:00
83 Wessel Jansink Raalte 2002 27:46 28:00
84 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 28:05 28:07
85 Ive Mulders Leiden 1995 28:01 28:14
86 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 28:50 28:59
87 Djerremy Schuyl Vriezenveen 1990 28:50 29:06
88 Rick Huis in 't Veld Heino 1984 29:33 29:56
89 Ludo Wijnhout Raalte 1982 30:07 30:27

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 19:06 19:07
2 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:07 19:08
3 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 19:22 19:24
4 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 20:16 20:19
5 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 20:21 20:23
6 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 20:34 20:35
7 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 21:52 21:54
8 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 21:56 22:01
9 Bert De Lange Zwolle 1972 22:09 22:13
10 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 22:44 22:47
11 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 22:51 22:53
12 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 23:15 23:22
13 Raymond Schrijver Raalte 1974 23:38 23:49
14 Jan Boeve Ommen 1966 23:49 24:02
15 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 24:24 24:28
16 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 24:36 24:48
17 Onno Rekers Zwolle 1968 24:48 24:51
18 Mark Viscaal Raalte 1970 24:53 25:03
19 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 24:44 25:05
20 John Roelofs Raalte 1967 25:05 25:09
21 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 25:10 25:18
22 Rick Kruiper Raalte 1968 25:54 26:11
23 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 25:59 26:16
24 Iwan Dijk Raalte 1972 26:11 26:19
25 Edward Nikamp Heeten 1969 26:12 26:27
26 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 26:11 26:30
27 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 26:18 26:35
28 Peter Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 26:35 26:43
29 Rudi Haen Raalte 1966 26:25 26:44
30 Gerben Korbeld Raalte 1971 26:40 26:51
31 Roy Jonkman Raalte 1967 26:37 27:01
32 Rens Habers Raalte 1968 27:10 27:35
33 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 27:49 27:58
34 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 1970 27:42 28:02
35 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 27:51 28:03
36 Oscar Westenenk Raalte 1970 27:56 28:07
37 Richard Heijmerikx Raalte 1967 27:51 28:09
38 Alexander Berends Raalte 1970 27:46 28:10
39 Jeroen Van de Nes Zwolle 1972 27:50 28:11
40 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 28:02 28:18
41 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 28:11 28:20
42 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 28:31 28:37
43 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 28:22 28:50
44 René Mars Wijhe 1967 28:55 29:01
45 Harold Wibbelink Raalte 1971 28:41 29:05
46 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 28:50 29:05
47 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 28:55 29:13
48 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 29:31 29:33
49 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 29:20 29:36
50 Marc Huijsmans Raalte 1969 29:23 29:38
51 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 29:59 30:16
52 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 30:15 30:39
53 Martijn Jansman Heino 1975 30:18 30:41
54 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 30:59 31:16
55 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 32:12 32:28

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 19:38 19:39
2 Marco Kuipers Nijverdal 1965 19:50 19:53
3 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 20:30 20:31
4 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 20:30 20:33
5 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 20:42 20:45
6 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 21:10 21:13
7 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 21:13 21:15
8 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1958 21:36 21:38
9 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 21:34 21:38
10 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 21:40 21:43
11 Evert Van den Bosch Ommen 1958 21:46 21:50
12 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:51 21:52
13 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 21:51 21:58
14 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 22:12 22:18
15 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 22:46 22:49
16 Willy Mars Heino 1955 22:48 22:49
17 Ed Van Beek Deventer 1960 23:17 23:29
18 Feike Van der Werf Laag zuthem 1965 23:31 23:40
19 Marcel Commandeur Epe 1961 23:37 23:43
20 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 23:43 23:49
21 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 23:56 24:09
22 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 24:18 24:24
23 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 24:23 24:28
24 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 24:24 24:29
25 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 24:48 24:55
26 Ate Smit Olst 1960 25:06 25:11
27 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 25:33 25:38
28 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 25:30 25:46
29 Gerard Koekkoek Olst 1961 25:38 25:55
30 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 25:39 25:59
31 Marien Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 25:47 26:08
32 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 26:10 26:17
33 Hans Middelkamp Lierderholthuis 1960 26:25 26:35
34 Rene Bruggeman Raalte 1963 26:29 26:40
35 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:35 26:43
36 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 26:24 26:44
37 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 26:35 26:45
38 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 27:21 27:29
39 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 28:23 28:28
40 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 28:25 28:45
41 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 28:50 29:04
42 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 28:54 29:11
43 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 29:42 30:09
44 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 30:05 30:17
45 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 30:55 31:19
46 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 31:14 31:41
47 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 31:59 32:17
48 Ido Schutte Raalte 1963 34:05 34:29
49 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 34:31 34:43
50 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 44:14 44:32

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fysio Fits 1 Raalte 2015 49:33 49:44
2 Innofeet Voetencentrum Raalte 2015 50:22 50:27
3 Fysio Fits 2 Raalte 2015 53:45 53:55
4 Ten Broeke Regiobank 2 Lemelerveld 2015 53:59 54:12
5 Piet Boensma Nijverdal 2015 56:04 56:13

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 45:25 45:28
2 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 49:22 49:33
3 Mirella Koenjer Raalte 1976 49:36 49:48
4 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 50:08 50:16
5 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 50:10 50:25
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 50:21 50:33
7 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 50:38 50:45
8 Maaike Melenhorst Gorssel 1983 51:07 51:20
9 Mel Laskowski Raalte 1980 51:59 52:07
10 Kirsten Wolthuis Lierderholthuis 1985 52:14 52:30
11 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 53:21 53:27
12 Carmen Van den Hoven Holten 1989 54:00 54:10
13 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 54:26 54:34
14 Lieke Hegeman Deventer 1991 54:31 54:44
15 Maaike Simic Gorssel 1981 54:41 54:54
16 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 54:48 55:05
17 Toria Nijenhuis Heino 1978 55:23 55:31
18 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 56:21 56:29
19 Jard Sipman Raalte 1995 57:09 57:22
20 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 1985 57:58 58:09
21 Lisa Ruiter Raalte 1994 1:02:12 1:02:31
22 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 1:04:21 1:04:30

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 46:34 46:38
2 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 47:51 47:55
3 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 48:11 48:18
4 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 53:05 53:13
5 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 53:11 53:28
6 Jorien Kranendijk Wijhe 1974 53:26 53:38
7 Sjoukje Wynia Lemelerveld 1969 53:23 53:39
8 Karin Hannink Raalte 1974 57:35 57:48
9 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 57:37 57:49
10 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 1969 59:22 59:37
11 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 59:44 59:59
12 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 1:00:53 1:01:00
13 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 1:03:29 1:03:35
14 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 1:03:29 1:03:35
15 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 1:05:51 1:06:01

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 47:53 47:58
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 48:38 48:42
3 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 49:49 49:52
4 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 52:07 52:15
5 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 1:01:55 1:02:02
6 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:04:35 1:04:45

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 36:39 36:41
2 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 37:13 37:14
3 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 37:37 37:38
4 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 39:16 39:17
5 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 39:37 39:39
6 Jeffrey Vulink Utrecht 1990 39:47 39:49
7 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 40:16 40:19
8 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 40:24 40:26
9 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 41:39 41:43
10 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 1985 41:40 41:46
11 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 41:46 41:48
12 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1977 41:49 41:51
13 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:56 41:58
14 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 42:01 42:03
15 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 42:27 42:29
16 Joost Van den Broek Utrecht 1991 42:39 42:42
17 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 42:46 42:48
18 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 43:13 43:16
19 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 43:20 43:23
20 Christiaan Riemens Maastricht 1991 43:32 43:37
21 Martijn Schulenburg Nijverdal 1992 43:36 43:44
22 Gillian Reins Utrecht 1990 43:38 43:45
23 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 43:46 43:49
24 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 44:17 44:20
25 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 1991 44:17 44:21
26 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 44:37 44:41
27 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 44:44 44:53
28 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 45:17 45:21
29 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 45:18 45:21
30 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 45:30 45:34
31 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 46:14 46:23
32 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 46:33 46:40
33 Rick Hoitzing Hengelo ov 1984 46:36 46:48
34 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 47:06 47:11
35 Pascal Smeenk Diepenveen 1994 46:59 47:11
36 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 47:05 47:22
37 Rick Koerhuis Marienheem 1987 47:53 48:05
38 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 48:28 48:34
39 Michel Nijmeijer Raalte 1986 48:31 48:38
40 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 48:23 48:38
41 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 48:49 48:53
42 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 48:56 49:03
43 Marin Eleveld Deventer 1987 49:32 49:33
44 Ferry Assink Wesepe 1976 49:28 49:36
45 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 49:41 49:51
46 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 49:40 49:55
47 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 50:24 50:29
48 Frank Klein Overmeen Marienheem 1978 50:58 51:02
49 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 51:01 51:16
50 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 51:13 51:26
51 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 51:30 51:40
52 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 52:14 52:32
53 Glenn Meijer Raalte 1992 52:31 52:41
54 CS Alderliesten Zwolle 1977 52:40 52:58
55 Arjo Buijtenweg Nijmegen 1991 53:26 53:38
56 Erik Ter harmsel Nijverdal 1975 54:04 54:20
57 Jochem Huffmeijer Zwolle 1983 54:18 54:36
58 Quirijn Verlaan Zwolle 1985 54:26 54:43
59 Niels Koning Utrecht 1994 56:56 57:12

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 38:01 38:02
2 Erben Wennemars Dalfsen 1975 38:56 38:58
3 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 40:01 40:03
4 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 41:32 41:33
5 Borre De Gier Zwolle 1970 41:53 41:55
6 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 41:57 41:59
7 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 42:24 42:26
8 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 42:45 42:51
9 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 43:05 43:08
10 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 43:03 43:09
11 Johan Van Hoorn Hattem 1972 44:03 44:05
12 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 44:13 44:18
13 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 45:01 45:06
14 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 45:23 45:26
15 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 45:28 45:33
16 Harold Van der Meer Raalte 1970 46:00 46:03
17 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 45:59 46:08
18 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 46:15 46:23
19 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 46:24 46:29
20 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 46:35 46:41
21 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 47:11 47:20
22 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 47:47 47:54
23 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 47:48 47:54
24 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 48:05 48:13
25 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 48:21 48:29
26 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 49:28 49:35
27 Raymond Huijsmans Raalte 1974 49:32 49:37
28 Edwin Van den Brink Nijverdal 1972 49:39 49:48
29 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 49:49 49:56
30 Sander Verhoeven Geldrop 1973 49:55 50:02
31 Gerben Koenjer Raalte 1974 49:52 50:05
32 Peter Stokvis DC-lopers Dalfsen 1971 49:55 50:08
33 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 50:21 50:28
34 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 50:24 50:31
35 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 50:19 50:32
36 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 51:08 51:22
37 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 51:18 51:27
38 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 51:33 51:58
39 Dick Holsappel Heino 1970 51:47 52:04
40 Jan Rietberg Holten 1969 53:02 53:17
41 Martijn Dadema Heino 1975 52:58 53:19
42 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 53:32 53:41
43 Andre Mars Dalfsen 1971 54:22 54:36
44 Jan Van der Kolk Zwolle 1967 58:12 58:19
45 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 58:59 59:02
46 Erik Lindeboom Dalfsen 1970 58:47 59:02

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 38:52 38:53
2 Cor Ton Waskemeer 1962 40:36 40:38
3 Willem De Weerdt Hattem 1955 41:24 41:25
4 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 41:51 41:53
5 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 42:33 42:35
6 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:41 42:43
7 Stephen Riemens Zwolle 1963 42:49 42:52
8 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 43:45 43:48
9 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 44:14 44:18
10 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 44:26 44:28
11 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 44:31 44:34
12 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 44:58 45:01
13 Henk Lenderink Ede gld 1951 45:26 45:42
14 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 46:02 46:07
15 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 46:34 46:39
16 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 46:44 46:49
17 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 47:09 47:18
18 Edwin Kolkman Heeten 1965 47:23 47:33
19 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 47:35 47:39
20 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 47:35 47:42
21 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 48:06 48:12
22 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 48:15 48:19
23 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 49:16 49:27
24 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 49:36 49:42
25 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 50:13 50:18
26 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 50:10 50:20
27 Einte Elsinga Gouda 1955 50:13 50:29
28 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 50:37 50:48
29 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 50:46 50:57
30 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 51:02 51:11
31 Henk Ten Broeke Raalte 1964 51:02 51:16
32 Eric Post Zwolle 1965 51:39 51:50
33 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 51:40 51:54
34 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 51:52 52:11
35 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 1963 52:18 52:36
36 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 52:31 52:39
37 Robbert Van der Vegt Heino 1962 52:47 52:57
38 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 52:48 53:04
39 Piet Schippers Heino 1948 52:58 53:13
40 TONNIE TEN Hove Raalte 1949 53:10 53:23
41 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 53:15 53:30
42 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 53:30 53:41
43 Bennie Oosterwechel Raalte 1959 53:35 53:46
44 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 53:42 53:46
45 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 53:59 54:07
46 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 54:30 54:45
47 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 56:08 56:19
48 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 56:03 56:23
49 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 56:28 56:45
50 Bennie Hagen Raalte 1949 1:02:57 1:03:13
51 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 1:03:47 1:04:07