Uitslagenlijst
12-03-2016  SallandTrail  Nijverdal

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Lotte Van de Put Deventer 1985 1:53:17
2 Esther Kalkman Ouderkerk aan de amstel 1979 1:54:19
3 Hester Van der Zaag Twello 1975 2:00:42
4 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 2:04:23
5 Acacia Falkena Amersfoort 1972 2:07:55
6 Rian Verstelle Heinkenszand 1962 2:09:04
7 Rianne Kremers Gorinchem 1966 2:10:42
8 Teruska Llasaca Takacs Wassenaar 1973 2:15:15
9 Madeleine Bunk Enschede 1968 2:17:14
10 Kirsten Nooteboom Nijverdal 1971 2:19:24
11 Yvonne Huis in t Veld Doorn 1983 2:20:50
12 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 2:21:05
13 Julia Hilgersom Barneveld 1956 2:21:56
14 Hilda Mulder Hoogeveen 1969 2:22:05
15 Ivonne Kleinlugtenbeld-Wessels Hellendoorn 1978 2:22:40
16 Miranda Bruins Oldenzaal 1974 2:22:52
17 Willeke Veneman Deventer 1976 2:23:45
18 Janneke Willems Hardenberg 1968 2:24:20
19 Margot Heerink Losser 1963 2:24:57
20 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 2:25:40
21 Kirsten Bliekendaal Alphen aan den rijn 1988 2:25:41
22 Jannie Pekkeriet Hellendoorn 1962 2:26:59
23 Paula Groot Hellevoetsluis 1968 2:27:01
24 Bianca Dekker Rijssen 1962 2:27:13
25 Petra Eigenraam Almere 1969 2:27:25
26 Hedwig Wiggers Hengelo ov 1966 2:28:28
27 Joli Bos Gorinchem 1965 2:28:54
28 Myriam Gijsbers-Van Pesch Wassenaar 1973 2:29:04
29 Laura Grootenhuis Hellendoorn 1995 2:29:27
30 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 2:29:32
31 Suzanne Van der Meulen Deventer 1975 2:29:33
32 Linda Schulenburg Nijverdal 1985 2:29:58
33 Eugenie Van der Kun Amsterdam 1964 2:30:12
34 Fleur Sytsema Wassenaar 1967 2:30:21
35 Stella Van de Velden Nijverdal 1978 2:30:50
36 Jeanet Reekers Daarlerveen 1968 2:31:00
37 Janine Willems Den ham ov 1980 2:31:00
38 Marleen Janson Leiden 1991 2:31:36
39 Patricia Bergsma Enschede 1968 2:31:38
40 Hester Pardoel Nijmegen 1975 2:32:30
41 Judith Kooijman Gorinchem 1960 2:32:48
42 Monique De Ruijter Arnhem 1974 2:32:53
43 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 2:32:59
44 Enith Laroussiyen Wierden 1972 2:33:06
45 Charlotte Prinsen Holten 1970 2:33:24
46 Truus Bekke - Krone Nijverdal 1958 2:33:35
47 Cindy Goetgeluk Rotterdam 1972 2:33:48
48 Else Tepper Hoogeveen 1961 2:34:55
49 Tanja Aanstoot Hengelo ov 1967 2:34:56
50 Jacqueline Oude Bennink Hengelo ov 1970 2:36:00
51 Anny Vaneker Losser 1957 2:36:43
52 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 2:36:44
53 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 2:36:45
54 Sandra Ligtenbarg Nijverdal 1972 2:39:24
55 Femke Bos Almelo 1977 2:40:37
56 Marijke Bremmers Hengelo ov 1962 2:40:46
57 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 2:41:20
58 Vanessa Wuijster Groningen 1979 2:41:35
59 Carina Slingerland Haaksbergen 1971 2:41:57
60 Cheryl Nijenhuis Deventer 1988 2:42:59
61 Helen Vrielink Apeldoorn 1971 2:44:01
62 Merel Groeneveld Amsterdam 1971 2:44:55
63 Moniek Akkerman Vriezenveen 1986 2:44:57
64 Monique Hutterd Nijverdal 1977 2:44:58
65 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 2:45:34
66 Mel Laskowski Raalte 1980 2:45:34
67 Annie Ter Horst-Krukkert Nijverdal 1959 2:45:36
68 Ester Pronk Zwolle 1972 2:46:07
69 Frederiek Heuver Nijverdal 1967 2:46:20
70 Danielle Spenkelink Nijverdal 1974 2:46:24
71 Jacoline Huiskes Hengelo ov 1958 2:46:25
72 Helen Blom Hellendoorn 1983 2:46:27
73 Annemarie Smellink Hengelo ov 1961 2:47:15
74 Jeanet Van der Horst Amersfoort 1965 2:47:22
75 Jody Sans Nijverdal 1985 2:48:48
76 Frederiek Hunneman Nijverdal 1984 2:48:49
77 Anja Schimmel Voorthuizen 1965 2:48:58
78 Gea Van der Huure Voorthuizen 1971 2:48:58
79 Henny De Kievit Nootdorp 1964 2:49:05
80 Tineke De Groot-Schroder Wassenaar 1960 2:49:06
81 Danielle Schroder Veenendaal 1971 2:49:06
82 Beatka Haselbekke Bornerbroek 1983 2:49:26
83 Elsbeth De Gelder Zelhem 1983 2:49:32
84 Marja Greven Enschede 1958 2:49:34
85 Nicole Beernink Losser 1965 2:49:45
86 Evelien Van Nieuwkuijk Losser 1971 2:49:50
87 Merlinn Van Nieuwkuijk Losser 1973 2:49:50
88 Gigi Van Gelder Oldebroek 1974 2:50:40
89 Floor Van der Steen Gouda 1972 2:50:59
90 Nathalie De weerd Zwolle 1982 2:51:57
91 Marieke Torn Broekland ov 1966 2:52:52
92 Birgit Gijzenij Oegstgeest 1960 2:53:46
93 Marijke Bekkema Itens 1977 2:53:51
94 Ellen Luning Nijverdal 1970 2:53:51
95 Marianne Freie Nijverdal 1966 2:54:41
96 Gea Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1963 2:54:43
97 Nienke De Haan Enschede 1969 2:56:25
98 Monique Punt Ridderkerk 1965 2:56:50
99 Maroesja Van Beek Nijverdal 1973 2:57:06
100 Evy Bennis Alblasserdam 1968 2:57:07
101 Irma Van der Kolk Nieuw heeten 1965 2:57:07
102 Marloes Markslag Dalfsen 1986 2:57:20
103 Sandra De Boer - van Kammen Rotterdam 1972 2:57:33
104 Cunera Grootelaar-beldhuis Hengelo ov 1961 2:57:47
105 Gaby Graf Leverkusen (DE) 1961 2:58:07
106 Estellle Romkens Enschede 1971 2:58:07
107 Jeannette Kok Ospel 1976 2:58:36
108 Chantal Penseel Leiderdorp 1975 3:00:13
109 Hanneke Huijben Hellendoorn 1971 3:00:40
110 Kirsten Aalders Hellendoorn 1982 3:00:42
111 Anouk Hilken Almere 1977 3:01:49
112 Linda De Vries Aalten 1973 3:03:26
113 Yvette Heusinkveld Aalten 1981 3:03:26
114 Nathalie Goemans-van Bleijswijk Zoeterwoude 1973 3:03:46
115 Meriam Van Haren Didam 1960 3:03:58
116 Saskia Kuiper Amstelveen 1969 3:06:33
117 Regien Alting Enschede 1957 3:06:58
118 Annie Ten Berge Enter 1951 3:06:58
119 Margriet Brugman Amstelveen 1947 3:08:15
120 Astrid Kraan Schiedam 1963 3:10:33
121 Anne-Marie Visser Vlaardingen 1967 3:10:33
122 Reny Tertoolen Vlaardingen 1969 3:10:34
123 Pleuni Den Braven Hoornaar 1958 3:11:01
124 Karolien Hendrikboers Nijverdal 1966 3:11:08
125 Pascale Poortman Nijverdal 1968 3:11:09
126 Wilma Leunge Rijssen 1963 3:11:16
127 Gea Ronhaar Hellendoorn 1971 3:12:53
128 Silvia Hansman Hellendoorn 1964 3:12:54
129 Bianca Nijveld Nijverdal 1976 3:13:06
130 José Wrekenhorst Losser 1966 3:14:09
131 Judith Samsen Den ham ov 1982 3:16:25
132 Liane Van Dommelen Den ham ov 1976 3:16:25
133 Susan Bakker Den ham ov 1984 3:16:27
134 Jolanda Marsman Den ham ov 1974 3:16:27
135 Ilse Meulman Hellendoorn 1977 3:17:40
136 Jolanda Ruiter Hellendoorn 1971 3:17:40
137 Miranda Felix Nijverdal 1974 3:17:41
138 Clasien Hegeman-Valk Hellendoorn 1963 3:17:41
139 Nataly Luby Rijssen 1980 3:17:42
140 Nicole Vorderman Wierden 1972 3:32:19
141 Marga Hove Hellendoorn 1968 3:32:21
142 Karen Wever Nijverdal 1966 3:32:21
143 Marieke Van Horssen Heemskerk 1969 3:32:48
144 Sigrid Matla Schiedam 1979 3:35:49

Heren  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Sierd Sikkema Roosendaal 1971 1:40:12
2 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 1:42:11
3 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 1:42:27
4 Cas Mulder Losser 1997 1:49:25
5 Rik Hardon Almelo 1977 1:49:49
6 Matthijs Imhof Hengelo ov 1982 1:52:04
7 Wouter Post Deventer 1983 1:52:19
8 Silvester Holtmaat Luttenberg 1960 1:52:49
9 Edwin Wentink Enschede 1982 1:53:15
10 Radboud Dood Enschede 1972 1:54:15
11 Bart Tas Almere 1976 1:54:28
12 Erik Garritsen Aadorp 1967 1:54:48
13 Martin Zwiers Markelo 1967 1:55:39
14 Ronald Kraaijenzang Twello 1972 1:55:58
15 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 1:56:39
16 Jonne Reiman Lelystad 1986 1:56:39
17 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 1:56:50
18 Martin Wijker Vlaardingen 1980 1:56:56
19 Maarten Vaneker Losser 1993 1:57:50
20 Dennis Nijhuis Almelo 1977 1:57:57
21 Marco Haselbekke Almelo 1972 1:58:04
22 Johan Wessels Wierden 1981 1:58:08
23 Hans Ravensbergen Leiden 1961 1:58:09
24 Frank Van den Berg Leiden 1963 1:58:09
25 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 1:58:11
26 Janhenk Klein Lugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 1:58:24
27 Rene Heerink Losser 1963 1:58:37
28 Harold Van Goor Vroomshoop 1986 1:58:57
29 Jerry De Jong Vroomshoop 1964 1:59:00
30 Bernard Nitrauw Zwolle 1980 1:59:01
31 Mark Spang Vroomshoop 1986 1:59:04
32 Glenn Buitenhuis Wormerveer 1987 1:59:06
33 Ardjan De Groot Lochem 1984 1:59:09
34 Frank Bruggeman Nijverdal 1980 2:00:36
35 Geert Klumperman Hellendoorn 1966 2:00:47
36 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 2:01:10
37 Matthijs Abeelen Gouda 1974 2:01:14
38 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 1985 2:01:18
39 Eddie Vaanholt Enschede 1970 2:01:27
40 Robbert Post Deventer 1982 2:01:53
41 Freek Paauwe Amsterdam 1985 2:01:54
42 Jeroen Keizer Hengelo ov 1980 2:02:01
43 Niek Gombert Amersfoort 1982 2:02:16
44 Teije Venema Almere 1980 2:02:18
45 Maarten Visser Nijverdal 1981 2:02:18
46 Jeroen Loskamp Glane 1968 2:02:38
47 Hans Peter De Ruiter Albergen 1963 2:02:41
48 Klaas Pol Barneveld 1957 2:02:43
49 Matthijs Duenk Aalten 1993 2:02:50
50 Gert Berenst Vroomshoop 1968 2:03:02
51 Sebastiaan Lichtenberg Raalte 1973 2:03:21
52 Hans Ter Harmsel Rijssen 1982 2:03:24
53 Martijn Van Nieuwkuijk Losser 1970 2:03:32
54 Ronald Doornhegge Enter 1973 2:03:49
55 Martijn Briaire Lelystad 1975 2:03:53
56 Frank Van Boxtel Geldrop 1977 2:04:06
57 Bert Maathuis Nijverdal 1971 2:04:19
58 Edwin Dangremond Rijssen 1972 2:04:20
59 Tom Sans Rijssen 1980 2:04:29
60 Roy Padberg Enschede 1971 2:05:03
61 Bram Ottenhof Arnhem 1989 2:05:11
62 Stephan Kamp Almelo 1984 2:05:48
63 Jan-Joost Stok Enschede 1981 2:05:54
64 Rob Bruns Harbrinkhoek 1966 2:06:42
65 Andre Meuleman Epe 1970 2:06:42
66 Wim Van der Horst Amersfoort 1965 2:06:47
67 Paul Wegdam Hengevelde 1983 2:07:02
68 Gerwin Jansen Oldenzaal 1971 2:07:25
69 Gert Hekman Vroomshoop 1969 2:07:29
70 Henk Enoch Den ham ov 1961 2:07:30
71 Edwin Gerrits Vroomshoop 1976 2:08:19
72 Jan Kamphuis Vroomshoop 1959 2:08:35
73 Jeroen Reimerink Amsterdam 1980 2:08:59
74 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 2:09:02
75 Bas Anemaet Kamperland 1981 2:09:14
76 Wouter Bouw Peize 1959 2:09:28
77 Robert-Jan Geerts Enschede 1984 2:09:33
78 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 2:09:37
79 Tim Gerrits Geesteren ov 1988 2:09:54
80 William Schothuis Almelo 1971 2:09:55
81 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 1959 2:09:55
82 Ed Goldsteen Hattem 1985 2:10:29
83 Raymond Lorkeers Nijverdal 1975 2:10:43
84 Henri Mulder Losser 1963 2:10:48
85 Johan Westerink Kampen 1968 2:10:48
86 Bas Ruggeberg Houten 1967 2:10:49
87 Arnoud Seldentuis Groningen 1975 2:10:55
88 Freek Wilkens Groningen 1976 2:10:55
89 Alwin Kruijt Spanjer Zuidwolde gn 1977 2:10:58
90 Jos Kooijker Hattem 1984 2:11:02
91 Herman Ebbekink Winschoten 1955 2:11:12
92 Wilko Kuipers Breukelen ut 1977 2:11:21
93 Martin Boerrigter Hellendoorn 1966 2:12:02
94 Ben Ellenbroek Rotterdam 1952 2:12:19
95 Hans Zuidema Almere 1980 2:12:24
96 Fedor Christiaanse Almere 1985 2:12:25
97 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 2:12:47
98 Stefan Hoohenkerk Huizen 1970 2:12:58
99 Frank Weijling Almelo 1967 2:13:04
100 Bert Roelofs Nijverdal 1961 2:13:29
101 Gerrit Hemmink Nijverdal 1964 2:13:33
102 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 2:13:36
103 Jan De Ridder Noordwijk zh 1981 2:13:37
104 Eelco Goud Nijverdal 1979 2:13:52
105 Albert Van der Smissen Enschede 1965 2:14:04
106 Frank Van Aalst Daarlerveen 1982 2:14:08
107 Paul Van der Vegt Enschede 1961 2:14:09
108 Peter Wrekenhorst Losser 1969 2:14:13
109 Geert Jan Blom Wierden 1964 2:14:18
110 Peter Brouwer Enschede 1971 2:14:24
111 Robbert-Jan Safarlou Boxtel 1989 2:14:31
112 Rogier Roelofs Amsterdam 1974 2:15:09
113 Simon Engelberts Enschede 1967 2:15:29
114 Renze Blauwgeers Nijverdal 1976 2:15:35
115 Bert Dijkhuis Hengelo ov 1964 2:15:37
116 Erik Van den Berg Nijverdal 1978 2:15:40
117 Hans Brouwers Almelo 1959 2:15:41
118 Oskar Wahlen De kwakel 1980 2:15:42
119 Ruben Groote Stroek Nijverdal 1989 2:16:14
120 Titus Olthof Enschede 1960 2:16:14
121 Peter Beernink Losser 1965 2:16:20
122 Richard Mulder Enschede 1976 2:16:35
123 Michel Hutterd Hellendoorn 1973 2:16:44
124 Marcel Bruins Nijverdal 1986 2:16:50
125 Jeroen Pennings Nijverdal 1978 2:16:51
126 Harold Kroeze Voorburg 1971 2:16:52
127 Mark Van 't Hof Heilig landstichting 1965 2:16:58
128 Herman Swaters Hellendoorn 1963 2:17:05
129 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 2:17:31
130 Hans De Groot Almelo 1985 2:17:44
131 Mischa Visser Zutphen 1977 2:17:45
132 Jerry Huiberts Santpoort-noord 1970 2:18:08
133 Rick Wildeman Enschede 1962 2:18:20
134 Martijn Slagers Borne 1977 2:18:39
135 Coen Schilderman Borne 1973 2:18:40
136 Arend Smit Den dolder 1963 2:19:16
137 Feder Bartosz Woluwe Saint Lambert (BE) 1984 2:19:36
138 Daan Henrichs Zeewolde 1979 2:19:39
139 Michiel Bibo Zeewolde 1978 2:19:40
140 Corne Van Hierden Zeewolde 1979 2:19:42
141 Frank Van Eijk Heusden gem asten 1963 2:19:44
142 William Martinali Renkum 1977 2:20:05
143 Hans Huzen Hellendoorn 1974 2:20:10
144 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 2:20:13
145 Gerald Meijerink Holten 1967 2:20:20
146 Marcel Bergwerff Vlaardingen 1979 2:20:26
147 Robert Oosterveld Deventer 1985 2:20:30
148 Maikel Gescher Nijverdal 1988 2:20:33
149 Martijn Jacobs Hellendoorn 1979 2:20:42
150 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 2:20:46
151 Maarten Smelt Almelo 1971 2:21:00
152 Ton Geerdink Almelo 1963 2:21:10
153 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 2:21:11
154 Edwin Van der Ham Enschede 1980 2:21:28
155 Diederik Tempert Nijverdal 1959 2:21:37
156 Richard Winkels Nijverdal 1981 2:22:23
157 Barry Poppe Hellendoorn 1981 2:23:01
158 Jos Harleman Vaassen 1958 2:23:12
159 Evert Jan Kasteel Epe 1961 2:23:13
160 Tjerk Van Beersum Deventer 1978 2:23:45
161 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 2:23:47
162 Jos Den Edel Rotterdam 1976 2:23:50
163 Marcel Bakker Hoogeveen 1958 2:23:59
164 Harro Roelofs Hellendoorn 1979 2:24:00
165 Bart Velthuis Nijverdal 1964 2:24:09
166 Wilt Pathuis Harderwijk 1959 2:24:15
167 Sjoerd Gosse Dijkstra Delft 1977 2:24:31
168 Harm Jan Van Garderen Den dolder 1960 2:24:31
169 Niek Broeze Nijverdal 1978 2:24:48
170 Lucien Galgenbeld Nijverdal 1977 2:24:50
171 Paul Elferink Losser 1963 2:25:02
172 Frank Grotenhuis Hengelo ov 1970 2:25:19
173 Nico Langeslag Oldenzaal 1955 2:25:25
174 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 2:25:34
175 Robert Nujic Amsterdam 1973 2:25:42
176 Edwin Buisman Bornerbroek 1970 2:26:12
177 Herman Reimerink Zwolle 1948 2:26:13
178 Emiel Blikman Nijverdal 1977 2:26:14
179 Arnoud Roosendal Nijverdal 1973 2:26:14
180 Wilfried Krukkert Nijverdal 1977 2:26:16
181 Mathieu Filart Nijverdal 1976 2:26:17
182 Theo Schermers Hardinxveld giessendam 1961 2:26:21
183 Rik Meijerink Enschede 1983 2:26:50
184 Kees Damen Oud alblas 1952 2:26:52
185 Patrick Van den Bleek Almelo 1972 2:27:06
186 Wouter Nieuwenburg Almere 1975 2:27:16
187 Bas Heuvelman Almelo 1967 2:27:30
188 Richard Vloedbeld Hengelo ov 1978 2:27:42
189 Rob Weeda Rotterdam 1967 2:27:51
190 Geerhard Davina Hengelo ov 1962 2:28:28
191 Rob Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1976 2:29:05
192 Raymond Driessen Elst gld 1970 2:29:27
193 Gunther Mulder Breda 1971 2:29:31
194 Wim De Gans Alblasserdam 1975 2:29:35
195 Peter Hoogwerf Rotterdam 1984 2:29:47
196 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 2:29:51
197 Herbert Halfman Almelo 1966 2:29:51
198 Pascal Ter Braak Borne 1975 2:29:55
199 Dennis Boerkamp Hellendoorn 1975 2:30:28
200 Jeroen De Groot Den ham ov 1979 2:30:40
201 Jan Hakkers Sibculo 1962 2:31:12
202 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 2:31:16
203 René De Jager Sibculo 1978 2:31:45
204 Johan Schuppert Holten 1967 2:31:53
205 Ernst Haitsma Nijverdal 1950 2:32:04
206 Huub Koster Oldenzaal 1992 2:32:05
207 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 2:32:08
208 Andrea Virati Vlaardingen 1966 2:32:09
209 Henk Braker Nijverdal 1969 2:32:17
210 Richard Bosch Den ham ov 1979 2:32:25
211 William Hekman Vroomshoop 1978 2:32:27
212 Willem Hasekamp Nootdorp 1965 2:32:32
213 Jeroen Gerrits Hellendoorn 1979 2:32:40
214 Chiel Nijenhuis Hellendoorn 1977 2:32:40
215 Roelf Meijer Westervoort 1974 2:32:53
216 Hendrik Piersma Enschede 1978 2:33:01
217 Sander Ter Weel Purmerend 1979 2:33:13
218 Harm Dunnink Staphorst 1967 2:33:28
219 Niels Wagenaar Oldekerk 1980 2:33:36
220 Joop Aanstoot Hengelo ov 1965 2:33:47
221 Bennie Ten Berge Enter 1946 2:33:59
222 Erik Melis 's-hertogenbosch 1991 2:35:04
223 Harrie Reinders Oldenzaal 1969 2:35:07
224 Hans Van Lent Amsterdam 1958 2:35:17
225 William Verblauw Leusden 1977 2:35:21
226 Henk Marsman Hilversum 1977 2:35:34
227 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 2:35:56
228 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 2:36:02
229 Remko Van Vugt Culemborg 1973 2:36:21
230 Johan Hofstra Kampen 1961 2:36:30
231 Gertjan Dijkink Rijssen 1980 2:36:56
232 Rob Assink Enschede 1968 2:37:22
233 Alejandro Debenedet 's-gravenhage 1968 2:37:33
234 Martijn Maltha Purmerend 1977 2:38:01
235 Roald Luning Nijverdal 1965 2:38:06
236 Bertjan Nijhuis Enschede 1960 2:38:25
237 Bas Van Binnendijk Bergschenhoek 1968 2:38:32
238 Wiebe Louwes Zuidhorn 1982 2:39:07
239 Edward Nagel Amsterdam 1958 2:39:50
240 Adrie Jansen Genderen 1967 2:40:18
241 Marc Padberg Enschede 1965 2:40:19
242 Henri Meijerink Nijverdal 1959 2:40:21
243 Hans Van Niekerk Haarlem 1954 2:40:26
244 Ron Bos Gorinchem 1967 2:40:28
245 Erik Posthuma Nijverdal 1961 2:41:15
246 Eric Janse Schalkhaar 1964 2:41:22
247 Dennis Biesma Amsterdam 1975 2:41:36
248 Theo Huistede Ambt delden 1959 2:42:33
249 Marcel Jansen Almelo 1968 2:43:21
250 Alfred Mulder Veendam 1974 2:44:08
251 George Nijhoff Almere 1970 2:44:30
252 Jeroen Tijhuis Nijverdal 1973 2:44:55
253 Ben Fokke Vriezenveen 1978 2:44:57
254 Dave Hogenboom Zeist 1975 2:44:58
255 Henk Stekelenburg Doorn 1960 2:44:59
256 Jelle Twijnstra Zwolle 1962 2:44:59
257 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 2:45:11
258 John Bekke Nijverdal 1955 2:45:13
259 Henk Dijkhuis Goor 1960 2:46:22
260 Dirk Huiskes Hengelo ov 1987 2:46:22
261 Andre Gottemaker Nijverdal 1968 2:46:27
262 Jack Lindeboom Den ham ov 1980 2:46:30
263 Robert Reimert Vriezenveen 1978 2:46:33
264 Ruud Kamphuis Den ham ov 1979 2:46:44
265 Henry Breukelman Wierden 1971 2:46:45
266 Take Amsing Almelo 1973 2:47:01
267 Peter Lage Venterink Nijverdal 1960 2:47:01
268 Arjan Penninkhof Borne 1970 2:47:24
269 Sven Koers Paterswolde 1985 2:47:29
270 Jan Jaap Mook Hengelo ov 1965 2:47:49
271 Dennis Van Gelderen Voorburg 1979 2:47:56
272 Teus Van der Kolk Soest 1959 2:48:08
273 Edwin Telgenkamp Nijverdal 1967 2:48:44
274 Fedde Bloemhof Itens 1963 2:49:01
275 Michel Harbers Wierden 1971 2:49:07
276 Henk-Jan Wieberdink Ermelo 1985 2:49:31
277 Arie De Gelder 's-hertogenbosch 1976 2:50:01
278 Erik Duerink Nijverdal 1972 2:50:15
279 Bert Van Roekel Zwolle 1964 2:50:38
280 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 2:50:59
281 Nico Havekes Hellendoorn 1970 2:51:12
282 Thijs Smaling Heelsum 1988 2:51:27
283 Jan Van Asselt Hedel 1964 2:51:42
284 Tjerk Tuinstra Almelo 1957 2:52:12
285 Gerco Bakker Den ham ov 1982 2:54:02
286 Gerwin Wermink Den ham ov 1976 2:54:05
287 Rob Van Viegen Herwijnen 1963 2:55:01
288 Hans Stokvis Nijverdal 1965 2:55:32
289 Jan Alting Enschede 1948 2:56:44
290 Marco Van der Laak Almere 1978 2:56:44
291 Martin Punt Ridderkerk 1963 2:56:52
292 Jan Markslag Hengelo ov 1958 2:57:19
293 Erik De Boer Rotterdam 1969 2:57:33
294 Gejo Spenkelink Hellendoorn 1962 2:57:46
295 Eelco Rem Goor 1966 2:58:23
296 Peter Contant Capelle aan den ijssel 1967 2:58:27
297 Maurice Booyink Nijverdal 1971 2:59:16
298 Henry Mulder Veendam 1977 3:00:34
299 Yvar Hallink Hellendoorn 1978 3:01:24
300 Remco De Groot Nijverdal 1975 3:03:01
301 Maarten Jan Verhoeve Capelle aan den ijssel 1966 3:04:11
302 Anne Brouwer Hengelo ov 1963 3:04:29
303 Jan Smeenk Wehl 1956 3:06:54
304 Egbert Lagerwey Almelo 1944 3:07:15
305 Etzel Steinhage Nijverdal 1965 3:09:30
306 Ron Mulder Nijverdal 1966 3:12:25
307 Berry Nieland Nijverdal 1970 3:13:04
308 Johan Kamp Nijverdal 1968 3:14:37
309 Frank Naberman Rijssen 1957 3:15:02
310 Arthur Postma Enschede 1964 3:15:13
311 Casper Van den Ende Nieuwerkerk ad ijssel 1971 3:23:58

Dames  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Foto
1 Marjolijn Steffens Houten 1973 2:20:36 2:31:01 4:51:37
2 Monica Dekker Hank 1983 2:23:25 2:37:15 5:00:40
3 Christiane Kempkes 46325 Borken (DE) 1963 2:22:42 2:41:19 5:04:01
4 Gea Siekmans Enschede 1963 2:24:41 2:42:41 5:07:22
5 Elles Ogink Amsterdam 1978 2:24:55 2:53:34 5:18:29
6 Erna Schilder Kampen 1986 2:34:15 2:56:01 5:30:16
7 Ingerlise Hoefsloot Tienhoven ut 1971 2:32:01 3:01:41 5:33:42
8 Ellen Boersma Den helder 1963 2:37:40 2:58:37 5:36:17
9 Carina Van Gelder Rhenen 1967 2:39:58 2:59:19 5:39:17
10 Sheila Werbata Wassenaar 1971 2:42:04 2:59:27 5:41:31
11 Tania Urteaga Roermond 1969 2:21:59 3:22:20 5:44:19
12 Ilona Bolks Sibculo 1982 2:38:57 3:07:33 5:46:30
13 Jolanda Van Velzen Honselersdijk 1968 2:43:10 3:07:04 5:50:14
14 Rianne Guichelaar Enschede 1983 2:43:21 3:07:13 5:50:34
15 Margo Visser Babberich 1970 2:43:46 3:10:33 5:54:19
16 Annemiek Smal Hellendoorn 1974 2:45:47 3:12:12 5:57:59
17 Marjolein Wigger Nijverdal 1977 2:45:46 3:12:13 5:57:59
18 Svenja John Essen (DE) 1986 2:45:47 3:12:15 5:58:02
19 Lisette Wouters Bilzen (BE) 1959 2:47:52 3:11:24 5:59:16
20 Inge Versluis Ermelo 1975 2:44:28 3:16:42 6:01:10
21 Ina Oortwijn Annerveensche kanaal 1967 2:41:54 3:20:44 6:02:38
22 Sheila Van Liempt-Slock 's-hertogenbosch 1973 2:43:11 3:28:47 6:11:58
23 Jolanda Denekamp Barneveld 1966 2:48:05 3:31:52 6:19:57
24 Henny Huisken- Fleerkate Markelo 1958 2:53:02 3:29:30 6:22:32
25 Ineke Plant Groningen 1959 3:04:46 3:25:53 6:30:39
26 Ikkelien Cornelis Blauwestad 1962 2:55:00 3:38:32 6:33:32
27 Mirjam Steunebrink Eelde 1977 3:29:48 3:06:35 6:36:23
28 Mirjam De Rijk Weert 1966 2:59:54 3:37:18 6:37:12
29 Sandra Reulink Boxmeer 1964 2:59:59 3:40:15 6:40:14
30 Liesbeth Van den Haak Rijnsburg 1958 3:09:41 3:51:50 7:01:31

Heren  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Foto
1 Geordie Klein Schoorl 1970 1:44:42 1:52:50 3:37:32
2 Maarten Storm Naaldwijk 1982 1:48:33 1:55:38 3:44:11
3 Melvin Van der Voet Enschede 1973 1:48:45 2:02:43 3:51:28
4 Stefan Van der Pols Vogelenzang 1967 1:51:39 2:02:07 3:53:46
5 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 1:51:55 2:01:59 3:53:54
6 Alex Bergsma Doorwerth 1977 1:51:50 2:08:24 4:00:14
7 Nico Krijgsman Krommenie 1963 1:52:12 2:10:42 4:02:54
8 Sander Van den Hoogen Nijmegen 1976 2:02:54 2:03:21 4:06:15
9 Ruben Eijsink Enschede 1986 1:54:29 2:15:09 4:09:38
10 Peter Rietveld Bemmel 1978 2:29:58 1:43:24 4:13:22
11 Remco Wietsma Zwolle 1987 2:05:19 2:18:20 4:23:39
12 Joeri Dassen Utrecht 1989 2:08:20 2:15:20 4:23:40
13 Wolter De Lange Steenwijk 1979 2:29:57 1:56:34 4:26:31
14 Leon Swennen Bilzen (BE) 1960 2:06:59 2:21:16 4:28:15
15 Frank Kooiman Haarlem 1986 2:08:32 2:21:33 4:30:05
16 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 2:09:08 2:23:49 4:32:57
17 Theo Vermeer Berkel-enschot 1971 2:04:16 2:29:47 4:34:03
18 Etienne Berends Baarn 1975 2:09:02 2:26:42 4:35:44
19 Wilko Van Asseldonk Eindhoven 1959 2:18:23 2:17:49 4:36:12
20 Niels De Bruijn Dordrecht 1986 2:08:35 2:30:31 4:39:06
21 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 1973 2:05:53 2:34:23 4:40:16
22 Jeroen Van de Calseijde Hoogland 1969 2:05:05 2:35:23 4:40:28
23 Ashgard Weterings Leiden 1987 2:14:07 2:27:20 4:41:27
24 Onno Poorterman Nijverdal 1982 2:07:27 2:34:11 4:41:38
25 Stefan Kern Zuidhorn 1986 2:03:12 2:39:12 4:42:24
26 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 2:10:38 2:32:26 4:43:04
27 Hans Jansen Rijssen 1968 2:22:53 2:20:12 4:43:05
28 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 2:18:26 2:28:25 4:46:51
29 Wouter Van Dokkum Utrecht 1974 2:18:26 2:28:27 4:46:53
30 Harry Eilander Dedemsvaart 1973 2:29:59 2:17:35 4:47:34
31 Marcin Feder Wezembeek Oppem (BE) 1973 2:10:17 2:38:25 4:48:42
32 Rudy Kaptein Rotterdam 1979 2:03:37 2:46:42 4:50:19
33 Henry Wondergem Voorthuizen 1969 2:18:18 2:32:22 4:50:40
34 Olav Seliger Enschede 1970 2:14:22 2:37:06 4:51:28
35 Andre Leunk Markelo 1973 2:16:19 2:35:24 4:51:43
36 Sander Wetzels Tilburg 1975 2:18:22 2:34:58 4:53:20
37 Theo Van Rhijn Katwijk zh 1971 2:16:24 2:37:46 4:54:10
38 Coen Van Petersen Nijverdal 1965 2:15:08 2:39:11 4:54:19
39 Torsten Hirschberger Hannover (DE) 1964 2:23:32 2:31:21 4:54:53
40 Berry Snoeren Tilburg 1976 3:29:56 1:24:58 4:54:54
41 Ydo Schuuring Groningen 1980 2:26:19 2:30:28 4:56:47
42 Rene Tuitert Nijverdal 1989 2:22:53 2:34:30 4:57:23
43 Erik Rietberg Holten 1969 2:22:54 2:34:31 4:57:25
44 Jeroen Van den Heuvel Rijnders 's-gravenhage 1974 2:25:29 2:32:11 4:57:40
45 Micha Peters Enschede 1975 2:10:49 2:47:11 4:58:00
46 Stanislav Mora Spijkenisse 1983 2:20:19 2:38:03 4:58:22
47 Karel Holtrop Enschede 1966 2:25:13 2:34:25 4:59:38
48 Koert Klos Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1967 2:25:11 2:34:27 4:59:38
49 Maarten Willem Volkers Kloosterhaar 1972 2:25:12 2:34:26 4:59:38
50 Derk Prinsen Holten 1969 2:31:33 2:28:44 5:00:17
51 David Engel Tilburg 1973 2:17:54 2:42:53 5:00:47
52 Harry Dommerholt Nijverdal 1966 2:22:36 2:40:10 5:02:46
53 Gerrit Ter Elst Harderwijk 1959 2:22:11 2:41:15 5:03:26
54 John Velnaar Nijverdal 1982 2:22:54 2:40:38 5:03:32
55 Diderik Bierens de Haan Amsterdam 1988 2:27:59 2:35:44 5:03:43
56 Wilco Greven Utrecht 1975 2:21:26 2:42:49 5:04:15
57 Louis Oudshoorn Leiderdorp 1971 2:20:46 2:43:39 5:04:25
58 Lennart Jongeneel Amsterdam 1974 2:29:40 2:34:57 5:04:37
59 Nick Verschoor 's-gravenhage 1979 2:22:44 2:42:12 5:04:56
60 Remco Van den Brink Tienhoven ut 1975 2:28:21 2:37:45 5:06:06
61 Roel Van der Aart Wehl 1978 2:07:35 2:58:39 5:06:14
62 Joost Breedeveld Heiloo 1977 2:19:39 2:47:24 5:07:03
63 Chris Douwsma Leeuwarden 1973 2:28:24 2:39:03 5:07:27
64 Lammert Van Houten Opende 1984 2:20:26 2:47:37 5:08:03
65 Niels Groenendijk Leidschendam 1981 2:26:04 2:43:01 5:09:05
66 Raymond Vleghert Zevenaar 1968 2:17:45 2:51:31 5:09:16
67 Marc Jansz Almere 1962 2:25:50 2:43:36 5:09:26
68 Jan Van der Eijk Delft 1978 2:20:19 2:49:18 5:09:37
69 Maurice Henssen Roden 1969 2:28:49 2:40:54 5:09:43
70 Mario Dingemans Tilburg 1968 2:28:10 2:42:05 5:10:15
71 Bertho Ter Avest Hellendoorn 1985 2:25:24 2:45:18 5:10:42
72 Theo Wegdam Hengevelde 1956 2:20:22 2:50:20 5:10:42
73 Remy Brunsveld Barchem 1989 2:18:19 2:54:02 5:12:21
74 Rik Van Zwol Schagen 1960 2:24:26 2:48:42 5:13:08
75 Alfons Brandwacht Nijverdal 1970 2:24:23 2:48:46 5:13:09
76 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 2:20:50 2:52:47 5:13:37
77 Patrick Mulders Beuningen gld 1979 2:28:11 2:45:49 5:14:00
78 Richard Spijkers Berkel-enschot 1974 2:34:59 2:39:01 5:14:00
79 Marlon Voorn 's-gravenhage 1970 2:15:03 2:59:00 5:14:03
80 Torsten Keil Wuppertal (DE) 1976 2:20:57 2:53:11 5:14:08
81 Harold Vrielink Apeldoorn 1973 2:21:03 2:53:51 5:14:54
82 Robert Van Bloem Rijssen 1980 2:19:34 2:55:34 5:15:08
83 Dennis Samar Rijssen 1984 2:19:37 2:55:32 5:15:09
84 Gerard Mensink Hellendoorn 1968 2:18:35 2:56:36 5:15:11
85 Herman Kemerink op Schiphorst Borne 1955 2:17:46 2:57:28 5:15:14
86 Peter Jager Gieten 1969 2:31:51 2:43:35 5:15:26
87 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 2:15:53 3:00:00 5:15:53
88 Michel Nieswaag Uitgeest 1976 2:22:15 2:53:41 5:15:56
89 Jans Berghuis Zuidwolde dr 1958 2:30:11 2:46:39 5:16:50
90 Jaap Sije Bosgraaf Kollumerzwaag 1965 2:29:16 2:48:00 5:17:16
91 Michel IJzerman Holten 1964 2:27:50 2:51:14 5:19:04
92 Arend Burgers Deventer 1963 2:15:49 3:03:32 5:19:21
93 Stefan Van Leeuwen Borne 1962 2:25:10 2:55:33 5:20:43
94 Jasper Reenalda Hengelo ov 1979 2:24:46 2:57:01 5:21:47
95 Michiel Koopman Utrecht 1985 2:32:39 2:49:55 5:22:34
96 Pieter Jelle Troost Ede gld 1987 2:33:10 2:49:29 5:22:39
97 René Masselink Enschede 1965 2:27:46 2:54:57 5:22:43
98 Arjan Muthert Woerden 1972 2:21:18 3:01:39 5:22:57
99 Sander Handstede Velp gld 1984 2:23:52 2:59:39 5:23:31
100 Moma Marrabou Amsterdam 1962 2:17:30 3:07:08 5:24:38
101 Peter Horden Reeuwijk 1980 2:20:59 3:03:43 5:24:42
102 Tiny Raijmakers Uden 1946 2:27:15 2:57:28 5:24:43
103 Eduard Vossebeld Holten 1964 2:25:04 2:59:41 5:24:45
104 Arthur Knobben Nijverdal 1974 2:24:46 3:00:21 5:25:07
105 Jan Rietsema Geldrop 1964 2:27:33 2:57:54 5:25:27
106 Gert-Jan Kootstra Enschede 1966 2:27:44 2:58:28 5:26:12
107 Ronald Tertoolen Vlaardingen 1963 2:59:41 2:26:39 5:26:20
108 Gerrit Keus Harderwijk 1966 2:24:20 3:02:03 5:26:23
109 Tom Meijerink Enschede 1987 2:27:02 2:59:34 5:26:36
110 Sjaak De Visser Leusden 1962 2:59:54 2:27:31 5:27:25
111 Gerrit Preine Walsrode (DE) 1962 2:30:06 2:58:16 5:28:22
112 Mark Duinkerken Berkel en rodenrijs 1966 2:32:22 2:56:08 5:28:30
113 Jeroen Jonkman Apeldoorn 1975 2:29:13 2:59:43 5:28:56
114 Pieter Den Edel Wassenaar 1973 2:32:11 2:56:49 5:29:00
115 Hans Pluimers Nijverdal 1967 2:26:54 3:02:18 5:29:12
116 Marcel Tunderman Den bommel 1963 2:27:28 3:03:03 5:30:31
117 Hans Dekker Driebergen-rijsenburg 1969 2:28:19 3:02:33 5:30:52
118 Gert De Vries Nijverdal 1962 2:27:21 3:04:05 5:31:26
119 Niels De Vos Leeuwarden 1968 2:35:42 2:57:04 5:32:46
120 Richard Knol Enschede 1977 2:24:46 3:08:52 5:33:38
121 Hans Van den Biggelaar Gieten 1966 2:31:54 3:02:41 5:34:35
122 Benno Benneker Oldenzaal 1962 2:34:20 3:01:25 5:35:45
123 Marinus F De Groot Kampen 1957 2:34:20 3:01:25 5:35:45
124 Ed Boonders Landsmeer 1962 2:28:36 3:07:21 5:35:57
125 Marc Weijmar 's-gravenhage 1976 2:36:03 2:59:55 5:35:58
126 Raoul Nielen Rotterdam 1990 2:25:06 3:11:17 5:36:23
127 Erik Hermsen Almere 1963 2:22:02 3:14:40 5:36:42
128 Lut Van de Molen Groningen 1977 2:59:44 2:38:05 5:37:49
129 Tim Boers Hengelo ov 1977 2:27:51 3:10:10 5:38:01
130 Wouter Overbeeke Wassenaar 1971 2:42:06 2:57:16 5:39:22
131 Bart Van Gelder Tilburg 1978 2:27:43 3:12:30 5:40:13
132 Matthijs Kallenberg Leiden 1990 3:00:03 2:42:39 5:42:42
133 John Van den heuvel Swalmen 1968 2:22:04 3:21:02 5:43:06
134 Egon Van Kampen Hellevoetsluis 1955 2:26:57 3:17:14 5:44:11
135 Henny Mulder Harderwijk 1956 2:29:49 3:14:29 5:44:18
136 Rob De bruin Zutphen 1966 2:18:03 3:26:39 5:44:42
137 Cees Van Reemst Enschede 1953 2:39:36 3:05:49 5:45:25
138 John Poelarends Vroomshoop 1979 2:39:29 3:07:00 5:46:29
139 Raoull Hoogendijk Vlaardingen 1986 2:38:44 3:09:09 5:47:53
140 Tjeerd Rintjema Gorredijk 1975 2:25:45 3:22:20 5:48:05
141 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 2:36:22 3:11:53 5:48:15
142 Hennie Van Velzen Honselersdijk 1966 2:43:09 3:07:05 5:50:14
143 Richard Mast Enschede 1974 2:43:22 3:07:13 5:50:35
144 John Ossendorp Nieuwegein 1957 2:59:47 2:52:55 5:52:42
145 Marc Van Iersel Tilburg 1975 2:35:51 3:17:25 5:53:16
146 Ralph Zijlma Almere 1976 2:42:40 3:14:50 5:57:30
147 Rene Langeslag Almere 1963 2:42:40 3:14:53 5:57:33
148 Peter Parren Ittervoort 1962 2:46:18 3:14:38 6:00:56
149 Henk Berends Assen 1963 2:50:40 3:10:49 6:01:29
150 Rick Verbree Amsterdam 1969 2:29:46 3:38:32 6:08:18
151 Hermen Egberink Leiden 1969 2:36:03 3:34:22 6:10:25
152 Marcel Gerrits Enschede 1968 2:43:28 3:28:32 6:12:00
153 Stefan Hulsing Schiedam 1970 2:38:45 3:33:17 6:12:02
154 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 2:59:36 3:14:26 6:14:02
155 Gerik Mik Sint annen 1960 2:40:02 3:35:02 6:14:36
156 Jan Van der Meulen Huissen 1972 2:42:58 3:33:55 6:16:53
157 Martin Staman Nijverdal 1988 2:24:25 3:53:03 6:17:28
158 Li Gielen Elst gld 1969 2:30:37 3:47:51 6:18:28
159 Richard Granneman Hellevoetsluis 1968 2:44:00 3:36:44 6:20:44
160 Mark Potze Groningen 1992 3:29:34 2:58:39 6:28:13
161 Jorgen Westbroek Hellevoetsluis 1973 2:44:29 3:43:53 6:28:22
162 Klaus Dahlbeck Bochum (DE) 1962 3:19:46 3:16:36 6:36:22
163 Sjaco Aalbers Nieuwleusen 1958 2:52:32 3:46:44 6:39:16
164 Andy Schroeder Bedum 1976 2:59:23 3:40:12 6:39:35
165 Henri Vierhoven Westerbork 1971 2:59:28 3:40:11 6:39:39
166 Christian Vereijken Zutphen 1971 2:54:44 3:46:29 6:41:13
167 Bert Koens Blauwestad 1957 3:00:23 3:54:00 6:54:23
168 Sjaak Schipper Groningen 1948 3:09:40 3:51:51 7:01:31
169 Adriaan Voeten Baarn 1962 3:10:01 4:05:14 7:15:15
170 Henk Harenberg Eibergen 1963 3:29:32 3:47:53 7:17:25

Dames  75 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Foto
1 Leonie Van den Haak Amsterdam 1981 4:21:15 2:21:32 6:42:47
2 Wilma Dierx Amsterdam 1966 5:23:29 2:45:38 8:09:07
3 Silvia Verhoeven Etten-leur 1963 5:11:48 3:03:28 8:15:16
4 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 5:23:37 3:00:38 8:24:15
5 Elisabeth De Vries Soest 1969 5:32:16 3:09:09 8:41:25
6 Anke Striezenau Leusden 1970 5:27:13 3:16:26 8:43:39
7 Lizette Diem Leerdam 1981 5:32:21 3:11:53 8:44:14
8 Lisenka Beenders Weert 1971 5:32:23 3:11:54 8:44:17
9 Hannah Wielenga Odijk 1970 5:40:07 3:08:39 8:48:46
10 Jet Klomp Haaksbergen 1965 5:39:54 3:08:57 8:48:51
11 Gerry Visser Borne 1963 5:40:01 3:14:07 8:54:08

Heren  75 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Foto
1 Jeroen Vink Ermelo 1985 4:00:55 2:12:20 6:13:15
2 Jan Muller Sprundel 1964 4:17:16 2:10:52 6:28:08
3 Victor Phaff Hellevoetsluis 1975 4:07:21 2:21:48 6:29:09
4 Guido Van Olffen Borne 1969 4:19:03 2:19:44 6:38:47
5 Hans Niemeijer Huissen 1968 4:33:36 2:29:33 7:03:09
6 Raimund Slabon Wuppertal (DE) 1960 4:39:14 2:38:36 7:17:50
7 Christoph Janthur Wuppertal (DE) 1962 4:31:31 2:46:20 7:17:51
8 Anton Slagers Eelderwolde 1967 4:38:48 2:39:42 7:18:30
9 Marc Donkers Oude-tonge 1972 4:33:23 2:45:30 7:18:53
10 Peter De Krijger Stadskanaal 1963 4:33:36 2:47:20 7:20:56
11 Alex Olieman Gouda 1970 4:47:47 2:34:25 7:22:12
12 Rene Sligman Markelo 1976 4:37:18 2:49:57 7:27:15
13 Marc Van Gelder Rhenen 1961 4:49:59 2:39:49 7:29:48
14 Wouter De Vries Zierikzee 1979 4:56:30 2:34:38 7:31:08
15 Jasmin Pajevic Mostar (BA) 1991 4:40:16 2:51:41 7:31:57
16 Harmen Kraai Hilversum 1978 4:43:40 2:55:04 7:38:44
17 Pepijn Van Hove Nijmegen 1985 4:46:14 2:52:33 7:38:47
18 Moul Kaewkokua 's-gravenhage 1967 4:40:09 2:58:52 7:39:01
19 Stefan Beckmann Borken (DE) 1959 4:39:14 3:02:59 7:42:13
20 Sven Winkelmann Alfter (DE) 1972 4:43:55 2:58:18 7:42:13
21 Lori Cooper Elst (US) 1975 4:53:15 2:49:33 7:42:48
22 Tim Van der Veer Utrecht 1969 4:57:59 2:45:02 7:43:01
23 Frank Vastbinder Haaksbergen 1976 4:51:14 2:56:44 7:47:58
24 Arie Fröberg Enschede 1964 4:51:16 2:56:47 7:48:03
25 Jeroen Kratz Eindhoven 1974 4:50:17 3:00:21 7:50:38
26 René Bosch Vorden 1968 4:50:27 3:00:22 7:50:49
27 Vincent Toumazou Ukkel (BE) 1967 4:51:32 2:59:17 7:50:49
28 Rob Kelder Rijperkerk 1973 5:03:29 2:48:11 7:51:40
29 Edwin Van Oosterhout Zwolle 1966 5:01:33 2:51:07 7:52:40
30 Tom Van der Veldt Haarlem 1968 5:01:30 2:55:57 7:57:27
31 Dik Jagersma Groningen 1954 5:06:36 2:54:51 8:01:27
32 Maikel Wevers Voorschoten 1989 5:06:11 2:57:00 8:03:11
33 Wessel Kranghand Hoogeveen 1966 5:16:36 2:59:38 8:16:14
34 Roel Kleine Hoogeveen 1966 5:16:39 2:59:38 8:16:17
35 Albert Pieter Venema Marknesse 1979 5:05:26 3:10:56 8:16:22
36 Wilko Dijksma Wageningen 1975 5:20:46 3:00:03 8:20:49
37 Maarten Van Halderen Hendrik ido ambacht 1982 5:22:17 3:01:05 8:23:22
38 Jan-Bert Oostenenk Enschede 1970 5:21:15 3:03:02 8:24:17
39 John Visser Wierden 1962 5:23:29 3:01:32 8:25:01
40 Nikola Soljaga Bussum 1974 5:11:16 3:14:01 8:25:17
41 Bastiaan Winkelaar Kampen 1982 5:10:48 3:19:44 8:30:32
42 Matthias Lohe Wuppertal (DE) 1963 5:05:53 3:26:47 8:32:40
43 Jeroen Van duijn Den ham ov 1976 5:24:59 3:08:52 8:33:51
44 Erik Fokke Vroomshoop 1978 5:25:00 3:08:59 8:33:59
45 Aede Bakker Kiel windeweer 1963 5:27:58 3:06:28 8:34:26
46 Marc Vervoort 2310 Rijkevorsel (BE) 1966 5:29:25 3:08:23 8:37:48
47 Jan Fokke Oosterhof Nijmegen 1975 5:23:21 3:17:56 8:41:17
48 Klaus Alst Mülheim an der Ruhr (DE) 1962 5:23:44 3:17:40 8:41:24
49 Norbert Gaida Dinslaken (DE) 1972 5:23:44 3:17:41 8:41:25
50 Dick Abee Winschoten 1959 5:36:59 3:04:40 8:41:39
51 Stephan Gonzalez Ridderkerk 1983 5:14:28 3:31:46 8:46:14
52 Cor Van Emmerik Epe 1973 5:32:07 3:14:23 8:46:30
53 Christiaan Diem Leerdam 1975 5:32:22 3:16:19 8:48:41
54 Martijn Hoek Roden 1984 5:44:30 3:08:07 8:52:37
55 Alex Michiels Brugge (BE) 1964 5:37:26 3:16:28 8:53:54
56 Jeroen Bielen Molenhoek lb 1970 5:31:58 3:25:00 8:56:58
57 Yves Van Poeke Lede (BE) 1968 5:36:50 3:30:23 9:07:13
58 Bo Andersen 's-gravenhage 1958 6:03:12 3:07:14 9:10:26
59 Marco Polman Oosterbeek 1967 5:33:42 3:36:59 9:10:41
60 Theo Slump Groningen 1967 5:55:56 3:15:55 9:11:51
61 Mario Reibestein 's-gravenhage 1968 5:57:55 3:20:15 9:18:10
62 Yöran Micka 's-gravenhage 1980 5:57:55 3:20:17 9:18:12
63 Wietse Haanstra Wirdum fr 1991 5:58:43 3:26:36 9:25:19
64 Richard Maquelin Capelle aan den ijssel 1956 6:01:28 3:24:43 9:26:11
65 David Valk Nijverdal 1981 5:56:11 3:32:40 9:28:51
66 Jan Broers Zwartebroek 1956 5:49:06 3:41:37 9:30:43
67 Bart Van Arensbergen Maarn 1978 6:01:48 3:30:08 9:31:56
68 Simon Hoogenkamp Doorn 1969 6:01:46 3:30:11 9:31:57
69 Hans Schoonen Rucphen 1965 5:46:28 3:49:50 9:36:18
70 Misja Van Esch Roosendaal 1970 5:46:27 3:49:52 9:36:19
71 Coen Verbaan Emmeloord 1970 6:03:41 3:32:54 9:36:35
72 Peter De Vriese Dordrecht 1969 5:32:55 4:07:59 9:40:54
73 Johan Wander Nagele 1960 6:07:27 3:39:00 9:46:27