Uitslagenlijst
31-12-2015  Oliebollenloop  Gorredijk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fleur Baljet Oosthem 1995 24:37 24:38
2 Ilse Rooks Elsloo fr 1999 25:46 25:49
3 Christina Draijer Groningen 1988 26:11 26:14
4 Vera Keidel Augustinusga 1989 27:06 27:09
5 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude 1976 27:20 27:23
6 Erika Broekema Groningen 1983 27:27 27:28
7 Hinde Fokkema Nijeberkoop 1991 27:26 27:28
8 Ilona Hoeksma Luxwoude 1991 27:42 27:47
9 Lisanne Jager Leeuwarden 1994 28:06 28:09
10 Mirjam Nicolai Groningen 1994 28:24 28:27
11 Mirjam Visser Gorredijk 1986 28:25 28:39
12 Rinske De Jong Hemrik 1989 29:25 29:32
13 Sandra Hofstra Emmeloord 1976 29:31 29:35
14 Kristie Hoeksma Heerenveen 1988 29:56 30:01
15 Elly Koning Enschede 1969 30:01 30:08
16 Inge Wagt Nieuw roden 1980 30:18 30:26
17 Lyke Rots Drachten 1983 30:56 31:05
18 Annie Van der Werf Lippenhuizen 1962 31:06 31:17
19 Linda Peereboom Groningen 1993 31:08 31:21
20 Marijke Harmsma Bovensmilde 2003 31:18 31:21
21 Sandra Middel Jubbega 1984 31:10 31:30
22 Jeanina Talsma-Bakker Brantgum 1974 30:36 31:34
23 Fera De Vries Heerenveen 2004 31:33 31:37
24 Lisanne Van der Veen Nuis 1989 31:30 31:37
25 Gerda Van Dam Gorredijk 1983 32:13 32:24
26 Sandra Winkelman De blesse 1978 32:22 32:37
27 Fokje Vd werf Gorredijk 1983 32:26 32:37
28 Eva Nagelhout Heerenveen 2002 32:35 32:51
29 Lydia De Roos Leeuwarden 1978 32:45 32:53
30 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk 1967 32:47 32:55
31 Yvonne Van Miltenburg Tijnje 1987 32:50 33:01
32 Larisa Groenhof Wolvega 1980 32:53 33:06
33 Natascha Kalksma-Peffer Heerenveen 1966 32:50 33:08
34 Hessel Van de Witte Gorredijk 2002 33:07 33:13
35 Dieneke Been Groningen 1993 32:58 33:22
36 Jildou Nijboer Bergum 1993 32:53 33:39
37 Stefanie De Heij Gorredijk 1986 33:33 33:50
38 Lisanne Faber Oranjewoud 1999 33:41 33:52
39 Alida Haaijer Langezwaag 1972 33:54 34:03
40 Sytske Lageveen Gorredijk 1989 33:46 34:03
41 Jenna De Vries Leeuwarden 1992 33:58 34:15
42 Jolanda Galama Gersloot 1976 34:09 34:23
43 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 34:14 34:24
44 Claire Kussendrager Heerenveen 2000 34:21 34:26
45 Nynke Sinnige Gorredijk 1990 34:21 34:35
46 Sandra Lettinga Nes ameland 1972 34:38 34:55
47 Ella Van den Berg Oosterwolde fr 1963 34:50 35:03
48 Janne Martens Leeuwarden 1985 34:37 35:18
49 Myrthe Koning Zoetermeer 1990 34:47 35:38
50 Lies Ter Beek Beetsterzwaag 1974 35:43 35:49
51 Sara Vergunst Oldeberkoop 1978 35:44 35:51
52 Nynke Dedden Sneek 1988 35:00 35:52
53 Eefje Van wieren-hovenga Drachten 1969 35:29 35:53
54 Lienke Veldhuis Heerenveen 1994 35:32 35:55
55 Froukje Van der Zee Gorredijk 1962 35:34 35:57
56 Loekie Kronemeijer Drogeham 1993 35:28 35:57
57 Folkje De Vries Drachten 1984 35:20 36:04
58 Marianne Van Dam Wolvega 1991 35:30 36:08
59 Laura Kuiper Heerenveen 1991 35:36 36:09
60 Petra Smid Gorredijk 1967 35:57 36:13
61 Lichelle Kuijpers Lippenhuizen 1995 36:01 36:19
62 Christine Zijlstra Bergum 1969 36:03 36:25
63 Anneke Nijenhuis Heerenveen 1985 36:21 36:27
64 Tineke Heida Heerenveen 1971 35:53 36:35
65 Marianne Pijlman Nieuwehorne 1972 36:12 36:39
66 Jacolien Kisteman Drachten 1981 36:06 36:49
67 Floor Kussendrager Heerenveen 2002 36:36 36:52
68 Silde De Leeuw Gorredijk 2002 36:38 36:54
69 Marijan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1971 36:30 36:57
70 Emma Van der Meij Enschede 2001 36:13 37:03
71 Olga Graafstra Appelscha 1972 36:29 37:10
72 Jolanda Boersma Heerenveen 1970 36:31 37:11
73 Femke Van den Brink Joure 1992 36:54 37:13
74 Gonnie De Wagt Gorredijk 1970 36:55 37:14
75 Mirjam Veenstra Drogeham 1993 36:50 37:18
76 Anja Lautenbach Leeuwarden 1966 36:51 37:19
77 Irene Van Elteren Leeuwarden 1964 37:01 37:21
78 Hester Hilverda Leeuwarden 1985 36:57 37:21
79 Limmie De Jong Gorredijk 1971 37:09 37:32
80 Therese Wester Leeuwarden 1968 37:26 37:42
81 Sanne Graafstra Appelscha 1998 36:58 37:43
82 Nancy Hertsenberg Gorredijk 1967 36:47 37:47
83 Linda Muizelaar Gorredijk 1983 37:10 37:47
84 Ivonne De Graaf Langedijke 1976 37:08 37:49
85 Carlijn Teeuwen Groningen 1983 37:05 37:50
86 Attje De Vries Katlijk 1967 37:16 37:56
87 Neel Van Mourik Ravenswoud 1959 37:43 37:57
88 Hester Zwanenburg Gorredijk 1975 37:41 38:02
89 Nynke Bijstra Gorredijk 1975 37:41 38:02
90 Sietske Dalen Bakkeveen 1993 38:02 38:15
91 Ria Wille Gorredijk 1978 37:46 38:23
92 Alinda Krikke Wolvega 1976 37:51 38:29
93 Hester Latenstein van Voorst Gorredijk 1965 38:10 38:30
94 Marit Minkes Hemrik 1998 37:33 38:33
95 Anny Feddema-Berga Katlijk 1961 37:54 38:34
96 Gerda Olijve Appelscha 1967 37:50 38:35
97 Carolien Rudolphy Gorredijk 1960 38:01 38:39
98 Danielle Kors Ten boer 1991 38:32 38:45
99 Monique Gall Groningen 1969 38:07 38:49
100 Lotje De groot Lippenhuizen 1993 38:25 38:53
101 Linda De Groot Lippenhuizen 1968 38:25 38:53
102 Renata Bakker Oranjewoud 1970 38:08 38:55
103 Fimke Kort-Dijkstra Gorredijk 1978 38:18 38:55
104 Helen Van Dijk Gorredijk 1984 38:19 38:56
105 Grietje De Jong Wirdum fr 1973 38:14 38:56
106 Annelies Van Buiten Wolvega 1967 38:44 38:57
107 Kiki De Jong Gorredijk 1980 38:12 38:57
108 Digna Schoonen Terband 1967 38:32 39:00
109 Linda Danen Jubbega 1974 38:33 39:00
110 Monsees Natali Wolvega 1984 38:42 39:03
111 Senda De Groot Hemrik 1974 38:32 39:03
112 Petra Zandstra Hommerts 1990 38:52 39:08
113 Tanischa Buisman Gorredijk 1997 38:35 39:11
114 Marian Verkleij Drachten 1970 38:30 39:14
115 Marrit Faber Hemrik 2000 38:43 39:19
116 Renske Koning Enschede 1987 38:30 39:21
117 Mareen Koning Erica 1993 38:30 39:21
118 Lyan Koning Erica 1994 38:29 39:21
119 Sabrina Vervat Joure 1985 38:49 39:24
120 Miranda Nutterts Heerenveen 1986 38:51 39:26
121 Dita Krijgsman Sintjohannesga 1965 38:31 39:26
122 Lauren Bleeker Hemrik 2001 38:50 39:26
123 Jantine Rozenberg Langezwaag 1972 39:21 39:30
124 Nienke Van de Werf Lippenhuizen 1979 39:12 39:46
125 Grietje Kerssies Nijeholtpade 1969 39:14 39:48
126 Vanessa Wijnstra Drachten 1982 39:03 39:49
127 Sandra Haitsma- Mulder De knipe 1973 39:06 39:50
128 Antje Bakker Gorredijk 1970 38:59 39:50
129 Rieky Rots Drachten 1987 39:27 39:50
130 Astrid Van der Hoef Gorredijk 1973 39:37 39:51
131 Rika Jelsma Gorredijk 1992 39:12 39:52
132 Ellen Moll Jonkerslan 1995 39:00 39:53
133 Heleen Stelwagen Tjalleberd 1981 39:17 39:53
134 Hanneke Bosma Hemrik 1962 38:54 39:54
135 Aukelien De Jong Gorredijk 1996 39:39 39:58
136 Amerins Ypma Hijlaard 2001 39:26 40:00
137 Anneke Jonker Sneek 1969 39:49 40:08
138 Annette Nolting Wolvega 1970 39:43 40:14
139 Geeske Hooghiemstra Drachten 1982 40:00 40:17
140 Angela Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 1994 40:04 40:21
141 Karin Gijzemijter Beetsterzwaag 1969 40:05 40:23
142 Ria Bron-Landstra Jubbega 1967 39:37 40:25
143 Marije De vries Mantgum 2001 39:53 40:28
144 Jolanda Sloot Sneek 1988 39:55 40:33
145 Lutine Oord Gorredijk 1984 40:09 40:34
146 Fardou Boonstra De knipe 2002 40:27 40:42
147 Nynke De Jong-Zandstra Bantega 1989 40:06 40:44
148 Trienke Bron Oudehorne 1959 40:25 40:46
149 Franciska Hofstee Makkinga 1990 40:28 40:48
150 Lisanne Hofstra Makkinga 1995 40:31 40:50
151 Esther Langes Mantgum 1972 40:15 40:50
152 Marije Baron Drachten 1980 39:50 40:52
153 Danieke Bijlsma Groningen 1990 39:55 40:56
154 Siepy Duin Gorredijk 1962 40:22 41:02
155 Dita Klijnsma Heerenveen 1966 40:07 41:04
156 Esther Wouda Heerenveen 1967 40:06 41:04
157 Jantje Tjoelker Opende 1971 40:41 41:04
158 Tineke Van der wal Oudeschoot 1984 40:07 41:04
159 Linda Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1991 40:09 41:10
160 Jolanda Bakker Sint nicolaasga 1985 40:15 41:12
161 Indy De Vries Almere 2004 40:27 41:16
162 Gerda Rijbarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1966 40:36 41:16
163 Angelique Stamhuis Drachten 1970 40:43 41:19
164 Aurelia Hoen - de Lange Heerenveen 1980 40:32 41:21
165 Lydia Van der Meulen Drachten 1991 40:34 41:22
166 Nynke Kloosterman Heerenveen 1987 40:31 41:26
167 Lysette Stoelwinder Heerenveen 1991 40:31 41:26
168 Daphne Jonker Groningen 1996 41:12 41:32
169 Jitske Wierda Sintjohannesga 1987 31:30 41:32
170 Laura Jonker Sneek 1999 41:12 41:32
171 Silde Uithol Bakkeveen 1974 40:44 41:33
172 Nynke Kootstra Drachten 1968 40:32 41:37
173 Tineke Dreijer Wijnjewoude 1957 40:43 41:37
174 Nynke Wolda Wolvega 1980 40:47 41:37
175 Nynke Van Dijk Wolvega 1984 40:48 41:38
176 Willemijne Jorritsma Tijnje 1968 41:12 41:38
177 Eva Niemeijer Gorredijk 1997 41:22 41:39
178 Nynke Schaafsma Gorredijk 1960 41:14 41:39
179 Natasja Barends Heerenveen 1975 41:20 41:41
180 Nynke Bosma Heerenveen 1988 41:10 41:47
181 Hiltje De Boer Kootstertille 1973 41:48 41:59
182 Marije De Boer Kootstertille 2004 41:47 41:59
183 Nienke Herder Gorredijk 1993 41:24 42:05
184 Nathasja Bergsma Oudehorne 1978 41:35 42:11
185 Anja Jongsma Ureterp 1978 41:43 42:14
186 Farduw Van der Vaart Gorredijk 1979 41:30 42:29
187 Marieke Boek Nijeholtpade 1976 42:05 42:38
188 Debbie Drienhuizen Nijeholtpade 1974 42:06 42:39
189 Aukje De Jager Jonkerslan 1962 41:49 42:43
190 Esther Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1966 41:53 42:45
191 Jessica De Hoogh Rotterdam 1967 42:08 42:46
192 Wytske van der Kooi Bergum 1972 42:08 42:46
193 Anje Jong,de Hemrik 1973 42:18 42:49
194 Lisa Feenstra Gorredijk 2000 42:27 42:55
195 Ida Knobbe Gersloot 1971 41:56 42:56
196 Jolanda Veenstra Drachten 1981 42:35 43:11
197 Charlot Koning Erica 2002 42:23 43:13
198 Toos Koning Oudehorne 1962 42:23 43:13
199 Joukje Van Roeden-Hoekstra Gorredijk 1966 42:39 43:16
200 Rixt Hilverda Joure 1979 42:52 43:16
201 Sonja Konijn Wijnjewoude 1967 42:50 43:18
202 Suzanne Kwakernaak Heerenveen 1988 42:48 43:29
203 Maaike Modderman Wolvega 1997 43:19 43:34
204 Maureen Hiemstra Appelscha 1994 42:59 43:40
205 Femke Bolster Appelscha 1994 43:00 43:41
206 Petra Bijker Rotsterhaule 1975 42:53 43:42
207 Tineke Rath meester Oudeschoot 1970 42:53 43:42
208 Froukje Broersma Veenwouden 1968 43:04 43:45
209 Anneke De Leeuw Gorredijk 1964 43:17 43:46
210 Willemijn Bruining Gorredijk 1963 42:49 43:53
211 Shannon Veenstra Tijnje 1996 43:13 43:56
212 Lisette Koopmans Hoornsterzwaag 1980 43:18 43:57
213 Yvonne Brandsma Heerenveen 1983 43:15 44:01
214 Greetje Van der Kamp - Ensing Nij beets 1969 43:39 44:09
215 Nynke Wiersma Nij beets 2000 43:19 44:12
216 Foske Bloem Beetsterzwaag 2001 43:19 44:12
217 Ietje Miedema Mildam 1963 43:40 44:13
218 Yvonne Guijt Heerenveen 1972 43:49 44:20
219 Marjolein Van Rooijen Heerenveen 1982 43:49 44:20
220 Kaya Boonstra Gorredijk 1993 43:25 44:21
221 Kim Boonstra Langezwaag 1996 43:26 44:21
222 Grietje Van't klooster Appelscha 1964 43:47 44:21
223 Anneke Oosterwoud Beetsterzwaag 1995 43:59 44:21
224 Saskia Van der Meer Jubbega 1982 43:36 44:23
225 Renske Van der Hoeven Gorredijk 1974 43:22 44:24
226 Sanne Jongsma Hellum 1978 44:16 44:53
227 Anna De Wagt Gorredijk 1993 44:29 44:57
228 Lottie Smits-Veld Gorredijk 1947 44:34 44:59
229 Piety Bleeker Gorredijk 1961 44:30 45:01
230 Sietske Veenstra Gorredijk 1982 44:30 45:01
231 Ankie Poelstra Nij beets 1972 44:37 45:02
232 Janke Huitema Gorredijk 1965 44:01 45:02
233 Annemiek Boomsma Beetsterzwaag 1996 44:50 45:11
234 Inge Dijkstra Heerenveen 1974 44:47 45:16
235 Willy Smit Heerenveen 1965 44:49 45:21
236 Tineke Kalsbeek Leeuwarden 1988 44:33 45:33
237 Anja Jongsma Oudehorne 1963 45:19 45:41
238 Jette De Jong Gorredijk 1996 45:01 45:49
239 Lianne Van Dijk Oldeberkoop 2006 45:33 45:56
240 Laura De Roos Beetsterzwaag 1995 45:35 45:57
241 Tamara Koopman Oldeberkoop 1981 45:35 45:58
242 Audrey Van Gelder Leeuwarden 1975 45:26 46:00
243 Jolanda Knol Westerbroek 1990 45:44 46:29
244 Alie Tel Surhuizum 1965 45:44 46:33
245 Jordie Blok Nieuwehorne 1992 46:02 46:34
246 IJda Arendz Nijega 1971 45:43 46:35
247 Ann De Haan Heerenveen 1972 45:38 46:39
248 Leonie Smit Groningen 1993 45:56 46:41
249 Helga Zandberg Heerenveen 1989 46:15 46:48
250 Ellis De Graaf-Schiphorst Rijperkerk 1967 46:36 46:50
251 Paola Aling-Klijnstra Gorredijk 1982 46:43 47:08
252 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 47:07 47:22
253 Trijntje Van Gellekom Terwispel 1970 46:21 47:23
254 Aaltje Nieuwland Nieuwehorne 1980 46:21 47:25
255 Fetsje Jonker-Westerhuis Jubbega 1972 47:01 47:46
256 Anita Van der Ven Heerenveen 1966 47:12 47:55
257 Zwanet Reijn Terwispel 1967 46:57 48:01
258 Annelies Voolstra Oldeboorn 1970 46:57 48:01
259 Annegien Smit Terwispel 1979 46:59 48:02
260 Helma Spin Terwispel 1971 47:09 48:11
261 Klaarke De Jong Jonker Nij beets 1962 48:04 48:14
262 Jetske Zandberg-Folkertsma Haskerdijken 1960 47:56 48:29
263 Tessa Boot Leeuwarden 1984 48:23 48:29
264 Rinda Benschop Drachten 1976 47:38 48:32
265 Margot Weijer De knipe 1957 47:49 48:41
266 Margriet Ziel Tijnje 1966 48:12 48:44
267 Joke Meester Nij beets 1972 49:14 49:42
268 Jannie Kussendrager Gorredijk 1962 48:49 49:48
269 Nathalie Rooks Jubbega 2001 48:49 49:48
270 Renske Boonstra Jubbega 1992 48:53 49:59
271 Mirjam Bijlsma Heerenveen 2002 49:45 50:00
272 Wopkje Mulder Luxwoude 1988 49:39 50:05
273 Geertje Slof Gorredijk 1966 49:30 50:36
274 Rianne Feenstra Gorredijk 1972 50:09 50:38
275 Wendy Bos Langezwaag 1993 50:21 50:43
276 Judy Kuperus Lippenhuizen 1991 49:39 50:43
277 Rina Van der schans Tijnje 1970 50:04 50:47
278 Senna Van der Wal Jubbega 2001 50:10 51:11
279 Nicole De Haan Gorredijk 1992 50:49 51:16
280 Judith Labohm Haren gn 1978 51:40 52:04
281 Jitske Boorsma Lippenhuizen 1968 51:47 52:52
282 Jessie Knol-Bruinsma Hemrik 1973 52:18 53:18
283 Ilse Koetsier Terwispel 1977 52:34 53:19
284 Sjanien Vogelzang Heerenveen 1972 56:34 57:26
285 Tineke Hilverda Joure 1953 1:02:09 1:02:35

Heren  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bert Van Veen Enschede 1986 22:08 22:11
2 Jelmer Van der Veen Goutum 1997 22:28 22:29
3 Frank Janssen Groningen 1988 22:30 22:31
4 Danny Bruinenberg Steenwijk 1994 23:42 23:43
5 Lammert V/d ploeg Zwaagwesteinde 1968 24:19 24:23
6 Sytse Bosma Lippenhuizen 1998 24:23 24:25
7 Pieter Prins Bergum 1985 24:28 24:32
8 Jurriën Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1997 24:32 24:35
9 Thom Klein Appelscha 1997 25:10 25:14
10 Lammert Ekkers Katlijk 1999 25:14 25:15
11 Jan Jacob Van der Zee Garijp 1991 25:13 25:16
12 Sybout Wijma Heerenveen 1987 25:23 25:25
13 Marlo Post Appelscha 2000 25:27 25:30
14 Ronald Haak, vd Gorredijk 1967 25:32 25:34
15 Kevin De Kroon Gorredijk 1991 25:32 25:34
16 Andres Faber Beilen 1988 25:40 25:44
17 Johannes Veenstra Gorredijk 1990 25:39 25:48
18 Steven Kielman Grouw 1999 25:47 25:50
19 Peter Peereboom Utrecht 1991 25:59 26:02
20 Jetze Reijenga Terwispel 1991 26:10 26:12
21 Rink Post Appelscha 1956 26:19 26:23
22 Rudin Dijkstra Drachten 1995 26:21 26:26
23 Jan Driessen Oosterwolde fr 1957 26:38 26:43
24 Michiel Hornstra Luxwoude 1988 26:39 26:48
25 Kelvin Bos Jubbega 1994 26:48 26:55
26 Selmar Pigge Wolvega 1981 26:55 27:02
27 Matthijs Pultrum Luxwoude 2003 27:09 27:13
28 Jordi Dommerholt Heerenveen 1996 27:19 27:20
29 Perry Jongejans Gorredijk 1990 27:16 27:26
30 Richard Aalders Nietap 1969 27:26 27:28
31 Rudy Telkamp Hoogezand 1965 27:25 27:30
32 Simon Schram Wolvega 1991 27:33 27:35
33 Bart Bij de Leij Gorredijk 1968 27:29 27:35
34 Daniël Schouwstra-Atsma Buitenpost 2000 27:37 27:39
35 Thijs Veenstra Aduard 2001 27:38 27:42
36 Appie Bles Leeuwarden 1963 27:41 27:44
37 Jasper Rispens Gorredijk 2001 27:35 27:46
38 Mark Jansen Heerenveen 1976 27:47 27:49
39 Arnold Zwaagstra Drachten 1976 27:50 27:55
40 Lammert-jan Jeeninga Gorredijk 1990 27:49 27:59
41 Steffan Nijhof Heerenveen 1989 27:58 28:03
42 Jorrit OOSTEN Gorredijk 2002 27:34 28:04
43 Jaap Jan Hooisma Heerenveen 1986 27:59 28:06
44 Jeroen De Jong Gorredijk 1986 28:00 28:09
45 Daan Glas Eindhoven 1992 27:59 28:12
46 Jolt Postma Gorredijk 2002 28:08 28:14
47 Harm Jan Bijlsma Gorredijk 1992 28:14 28:16
48 Jelmer Bij de Leij Gorredijk 2003 28:23 28:28
49 Thymo De Vries Gorredijk 2000 28:25 28:33
50 Matthijs Koopman Wolvega 1992 28:34 28:43
51 Jan Oord Langezwaag 1971 28:38 28:44
52 Ronny Teensma Gorredijk 1986 28:47 28:56
53 Nico Van Selm Woerden 1968 28:54 28:58
54 Rein Postma Leeuwarden 1980 28:53 28:59
55 Eelke Woudstra Oldeberkoop 2003 28:57 29:03
56 Marco Hebing Oudehaske 1993 28:57 29:06
57 Otte Jacques Van Elselo Drachten 1977 29:10 29:15
58 Roelof Marrum,van Drachten 1980 28:54 29:17
59 Jan Rinzema Heerenveen 1962 29:26 29:31
60 Wessel Meijer Gorredijk 2001 29:12 29:32
61 Jelmer Meijer Gorredijk 1999 29:13 29:32
62 Jorrit Dreijer Wijnjewoude 1984 28:38 29:32
63 Jelmer Hofstra Steenwijk 2000 29:19 29:32
64 Bouwe Hiddinga Leeuwarden 1968 29:26 29:33
65 Klaas Been Drachten 1987 29:18 29:42
66 Wiltsje Siderius Rottevalle 1985 29:34 29:42
67 Herman Rotteveel Gorredijk 1969 29:35 29:45
68 Thys Kooistra Gorredijk 1990 29:40 29:51
69 Jan Van der Meij Enschede 1970 29:46 29:53
70 Jos De Witte Ouwsterhaule 1974 29:51 29:58
71 Mark Reitsma Drachten 1996 29:58 30:05
72 Klaas jan Vd werf Gorredijk 1979 29:59 30:10
73 Wim Van der til Nieuw roden 1974 30:04 30:12
74 Jente Damm Groningen 1996 29:25 30:23
75 Remco Van Rennes Gorredijk 1990 30:10 30:35
76 Theo Jonker Sneek 1967 30:38 30:42
77 Jaap Doude van Troostwijk Diepenveen 1968 30:33 30:46
78 Julius Werkman Gorredijk 1977 30:21 30:47
79 Peterjan De Jong Gorredijk 1968 30:51 31:00
80 Anne Postma Groningen 1988 30:21 31:13
81 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude 1973 31:14 31:18
82 Robert Louwes Heerenveen 1994 30:40 31:20
83 Stijn Kussendrager Heerenveen 2004 31:17 31:21
84 Edwin Kooistra Dronrijp 2003 31:15 31:24
85 Anton Van den Broek Gorredijk 1976 30:55 31:24
86 Willem Dillingh Mildam 1973 31:10 31:26
87 René Deems Wolvega 1967 31:14 31:26
88 Jarno Deems Gorredijk 2003 31:23 31:28
89 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 31:18 31:28
90 Ronald Renkema Grootegast 1986 31:24 31:31
91 Stefan Hoff Drachten 1983 31:23 31:39
92 Tobias Talman Jonkerslan 1998 31:28 31:40
93 Ingmar Talman Heerenveen 1997 31:28 31:40
94 Bouwe Van Leeuwen Groningen 2001 31:43 31:47
95 Jan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1967 31:44 31:53
96 Jesse Nieuwland Gorredijk 2002 31:49 31:55
97 Mauricio Schouwstra-Atsma Buitenpost 2002 31:43 31:56
98 René Klabbers Tijnje 1987 31:39 31:56
99 Alle Sytze Talsma Brantgum 2001 30:59 31:57
100 Pim Mahu Ewijk 2000 31:28 31:58
101 Yoram Hoekstra Tijnje 1990 31:47 32:04
102 Jord-Laas Beenen Gorredijk 2005 32:01 32:06
103 Jarin Hedzer Van der Kooi Bergum 2000 31:56 32:11
104 Erik Otten Gorredijk 1966 31:51 32:16
105 Jan Dijkstra Heerenveen 1972 32:09 32:17
106 Wouter Prins Gorredijk 1986 32:10 32:27
107 Ben Zwerver Heerenveen 1988 32:04 32:37
108 Jan Lenssen Enschede 1993 32:16 32:40
109 Henri Udding De wilp gn 1989 32:28 32:42
110 John Nagelhout Heerenveen 1970 32:35 32:51
111 Harmen Tolsma Terwispel 1964 32:17 32:58
112 Welmer Werf Gorredijk 1986 32:47 33:05
113 Jens Rinsma Gorredijk 2001 32:54 33:06
114 Tjalling Postma Gorredijk 1994 32:56 33:06
115 Henk Boorsma Gorredijk 1955 33:04 33:12
116 Peter Van de witte Gorredijk 1967 33:07 33:13
117 Daniel Hakze Gorredijk 2002 33:02 33:14
118 Marcel De Vos Tijnje 2004 32:26 33:14
119 Dennis Verloop Terwispel 2002 33:05 33:17
120 Marius Hartlief Tijnje 2004 32:30 33:18
121 Douwe Van der Bij Irnsum 1999 33:11 33:22
122 Harry Minkes Tijnje 1970 33:12 33:23
123 Ron Van der Woude Mildam 1990 33:04 33:25
124 Germ Van der Heide Terwispel 1984 33:04 33:25
125 Jan Albert Weening Hardegarijp 1969 33:15 33:36
126 Sjoerd Rozenberg Lippenhuizen 1965 32:49 33:36
127 Johan Zandstra Gorredijk 1987 33:01 33:37
128 Jasper Pik Groningen 1991 32:35 33:38
129 Pieter Riemersma Giekerk 1989 32:53 33:39
130 Gerard Van Drooge Luxwoude 1952 33:38 33:45
131 Marchel De Boer Gorredijk 1971 33:18 33:48
132 Ron Van Ittersum Heerenveen 1968 33:23 33:50
133 Maurits Kussendrager Gorredijk 2000 33:49 33:55
134 Jorrit Spijksma Drachten 1986 33:44 33:59
135 René Wilkens Tijnje 1982 33:46 34:02
136 Sven De Haan Beetsterzwaag 1994 33:27 34:06
137 Wiebe Tolman Lippenhuizen 1967 33:56 34:07
138 Jelle Hagen Drachten 1955 33:36 34:10
139 Gijs Jorissen Steenwijk 1990 33:21 34:11
140 Eric Jorissen Steenwijk 1962 33:23 34:13
141 Mi-Jan Faber Oranjewoud 1969 34:06 34:17
142 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 34:08 34:19
143 Jan De jonge Gersloot 1971 34:08 34:23
144 Kees Kootstra Lippenhuizen 1947 34:13 34:27
145 Wiebe Boer Roordahuizum 1957 33:57 34:29
146 Teake Peereboom Gorredijk 1969 34:33 34:42
147 Redmar Van der Werf Gorredijk 1989 33:59 34:46
148 Hielke Jonker Jubbega 2002 34:04 34:46
149 Marco De Bruine Wolvega 1987 34:15 34:54
150 Peter Spigt Gorredijk 1966 34:44 34:59
151 Jorrit Booi Bergum 2002 34:49 35:02
152 Arnoud Du Clou Zoetermeer 1973 34:38 35:04
153 Jappie Sikkema Oudehorne 1963 34:44 35:15
154 Christian Huiberts Gorredijk 1980 34:31 35:19
155 Jarno De Jong Wolvega 1999 34:58 35:23
156 Marco Huiberts Gorredijk 1978 34:17 35:24
157 Menno Van Buiten Gorredijk 1999 35:06 35:26
158 Mark Oosterdijk Gorredijk 2003 35:21 35:27
159 Uppie Bos Jubbega 1964 35:13 35:30
160 Lars Van Ittersum Heerenveen 1999 35:03 35:30
161 Aize Dijksma Langezwaag 1968 35:21 35:39
162 Erik Canter Visscher Beetsterzwaag 1975 35:46 35:51
163 Jelmer De Jong Jubbega 1999 35:32 35:55
164 Ewoud Kussendrager Gorredijk 2003 35:51 35:56
165 Stijn Dijkstra Gorredijk 2002 35:43 35:58
166 Hielke Peursum Eestrum 1969 35:20 35:59
167 Jens Postma Nij beets 2002 35:07 36:00
168 Guido Wiersma Nij beets 2002 35:08 36:00
169 Wouter Visser Heerenveen 1993 35:09 36:01
170 Jorrit Smid Gorredijk 2002 35:45 36:06
171 Jurjen Smid Gorredijk 1998 35:45 36:06
172 Romaric Gautier Gorredijk 1992 35:39 36:10
173 Koos Van den Bergs Jubbega 1958 35:57 36:16
174 Peter Renes Gorredijk 1963 35:47 36:17
175 Daniel Vos Gorredijk 2004 36:12 36:18
176 Grietus De Vries Groningen 1987 35:26 36:20
177 Sten Ingmar Russchen Hemrik 2002 36:12 36:22
178 Siem Faber Hemrik 2001 36:23 36:33
179 Tjeerd Bakker Leeuwarden 1969 35:36 36:34
180 Hjorlef Blauw Drachten 1989 36:25 36:40
181 Eldert Jan Wiebenga Hemrik 1978 36:32 36:41
182 Thijs De Jong Lippenhuizen 1959 36:35 36:43
183 Alex Kort Lemmer 1963 35:53 36:44
184 Alex Bijlsma Heerenveen 2005 36:11 36:45
185 Hugo Beune Enschede 1983 36:03 36:55
186 Gerhardus Kootstra Lippenhuizen 1970 36:45 36:59
187 Erik Schokker Gorredijk 1972 36:43 37:03
188 Sietze De Jong Lippenhuizen 1987 36:13 37:07
189 Sam Sprenger Heerenveen 2005 36:53 37:15
190 Thijmen Gautier Gorredijk 1994 36:43 37:16
191 Yme Koopmans Tijnje 2004 36:27 37:16
192 Henk-Jan De Jager Joure 1987 36:16 37:18
193 Fred Van Elteren Leeuwarden 1961 37:00 37:20
194 Harry Bruinsma Gorredijk 1970 36:51 37:21
195 Wob Kok Gorredijk 1948 37:05 37:27
196 Jan Brouwer Terwispel 2003 36:42 37:31
197 Julien Lemeux Gorredijk 1980 37:07 37:40
198 Michael Damm Heerenveen 1960 36:58 37:43
199 Benjamin Lemeux Gorredijk 1982 37:11 37:44
200 Rosan Koopstra Wijnjewoude 1983 36:58 37:45
201 Henk De Vries Langezwaag 1965 37:41 37:49
202 Raul Kool Wirdum fr 2004 37:23 38:05
203 Tjalke Boonstra Langezwaag 1964 37:10 38:05
204 Remmelt Kootstra Drachten 1966 37:12 38:17
205 Redmer Homans Gorredijk 2004 37:35 38:20
206 Pieter-Jan Schouwstra Buitenpost 1979 38:04 38:30
207 Arjen De Haan Lippenhuizen 1971 37:31 38:38
208 Hans Van Zijtveld Jubbega 1953 38:09 38:44
209 Henk Schuitema Zuidwolde gn 1947 38:07 38:49
210 Eddie Frankruijter Bedum 1968 38:06 38:49
211 René Knijpstra Hommerts 1988 38:49 39:05
212 Gerard Buisman Gorredijk 1972 38:34 39:11
213 Senno Dam Gorredijk 1990 38:55 39:13
214 Udo Dijkstra Terwispel 1976 38:31 39:14
215 Piet De Boer Gorredijk 1959 39:10 39:18
216 Cees Atsma Joure 1964 38:33 39:21
217 Rob Krijgsman Sintjohannesga 1958 38:31 39:26
218 Dennis Van Opzeeland Luxwoude 1972 38:46 39:34
219 Olaf Jacobs Langezwaag 1974 39:13 39:35
220 Eelko Wester Ureterp 1985 38:37 39:44
221 Wim Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1961 39:21 40:00
222 Stephan Hoekstra Gorredijk 1982 39:29 40:01
223 Friso De Jong Gorredijk 1995 39:26 40:22
224 Freek Buding Jubbega 1974 39:37 40:25
225 René Sloot Sneek 1989 39:54 40:33
226 Johan Lubberts Gorredijk 1965 40:21 40:41
227 David Post Gorredijk 1973 40:23 40:42
228 Janniek Nammesma Heerenveen 2001 40:27 40:42
229 Tjibbe Bosma Lippenhuizen 1967 39:48 40:45
230 Klaas Jansen Scharnegoutum 1975 39:49 40:45
231 Max IJben Lippenhuizen 2000 39:47 40:45
232 Sebastiaan De Graaf Rijperkerk 2002 40:32 40:46
233 Patrick Rath Oudeschoot 1995 40:03 40:51
234 Simon Baron Drachten 1978 39:50 40:52
235 Freek Baron Drachten 1972 39:49 40:52
236 Wim Ypma Hijlaard 1969 40:27 41:02
237 Marte Ypma Hijlaard 2004 40:28 41:02
238 Henk Roskammer Gorredijk 1969 40:22 41:02
239 Gerrit De Jong Opende 1965 40:41 41:04
240 Wilco Tigchelaar Heerenveen 1983 40:07 41:04
241 Wolter Hijlkema Gorredijk 1986 40:28 41:09
242 Gerard De Vries Almere 1972 40:27 41:16
243 Fred Meijer Langezwaag 1964 40:52 41:17
244 Tjerk Koops Drachten 1991 40:35 41:22
245 Bouwe Koopmans Tijnje 2002 40:49 41:36
246 Pieter De Jong Terwispel 1948 40:40 41:38
247 Henri De Boer Opeinde 1971 40:38 41:41
248 Henk Bos Langezwaag 1964 41:30 41:51
249 Eldert Dragt Hoogeveen 1960 41:08 41:52
250 Meine De Jong Gorredijk 1956 41:19 42:07
251 Lars Van der Veen Gorredijk 1999 41:45 42:20
252 Eric Hofstra Gorredijk 1980 41:34 42:33
253 Hans Helder De knipe 1952 41:38 42:42
254 Martin Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1961 41:51 42:44
255 Sven Berga Terwispel 2000 42:28 42:47
256 Bart Berga Terwispel 1974 42:28 42:48
257 Guido Groen Drachten 1969 41:56 42:52
258 Rutger Kussendrager Gorredijk 1977 41:56 42:55
259 Rienk Van der Meer Langezwaag 2007 43:09 44:03
260 Bareld Van der Meer Langezwaag 1977 43:11 44:05
261 Eric Jongsma Oppenhuizen 1967 43:39 44:25
262 Andre Brandsma Wolvega 1977 44:13 44:42
263 Peter Van der Steege Terwispel 1953 43:58 44:51
264 Jacob Dijkstra Gorredijk 1965 44:36 45:00
265 Roelof Fabriek Gorredijk 1954 44:29 45:27
266 Arie Van Middelkoop Heerenveen 1963 45:02 45:53
267 Ids De Vries Oudehorne 2006 45:44 46:36
268 Eize Veenstra Heerenveen 1968 46:04 47:04
269 Pieter Bijlsma Heerenveen 1967 46:56 47:30
270 Sietse Jonker Jubbega 2002 47:00 47:46
271 Kobus Jonker Jubbega 1969 47:00 47:46
272 Meine Jan Boerstra Gorredijk 1945 48:25 48:43
273 Luuk Van der Duim Groningen 1977 48:51 49:20
274 Andres Veldman Bontebok 2002 49:19 50:20
275 Elja Veenstra Tijnje 1967 50:04 50:47
276 Sjaak Verbeek Heerenveen 1939 1:00:37 1:01:20
277 Rinze Jong, de Mantinge 1944 1:00:36 1:01:20

Dames  4 mijl Rabobank leden
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Geraldina Abma Wolvega 1973 37:56 38:20
2 Lutske De Boer Terwispel 1972 39:15 39:44
3 Femke Vleeshouwer Gorredijk 1995 41:11 42:07
4 Joke Gruppen Drachten 1962 41:35 42:18
5 Arjet Veldkamp-Siebenga Heerenveen 1980 42:00 42:58
6 Marijke Meesters Nijemirdum 1995 44:56 45:51
7 Elizabeth Hoeksma-Schippers Luxwoude 1954 52:54 53:21

Heren  4 mijl Rabobank leden
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 25:19 25:22
2 Tom Woollard De knipe 2004 31:26 31:30
3 Herman De Vos Joure 1968 31:05 31:33
4 Jan Abma Wolvega 1968 31:35 31:59
5 Gerard Van der Veen Oosterwolde fr 1968 36:50 37:18
6 Albert De Jong Wolvega 1965 37:17 37:42
7 Wout De Jong Heerenveen 1947 40:16 40:57

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jessica Oosterloo Appelscha 1990 35:08 35:09
2 Yasmin Hillebrink Groningen 1989 35:48 35:49
3 Saffira Kiewiet Eelde 1987 38:57 38:59
4 Lizette Van der Vegt Leek 1979 40:23 40:28
5 Jelly Van der Kloet Drachten 1981 41:03 41:06
6 Sandra Sikkema Drachten 1985 42:03 42:08
7 Alienka Huft Brandsma Oldeberkoop 1980 43:43 43:47
8 Jikke Van den Berg Nij beets 1969 43:59 44:12
9 Ilse Jepkema Gorredijk 1993 44:55 45:02
10 Maaike Hornstra Jellum 1965 45:05 45:12
11 Jolanda Koops-Zwambag Heerenveen 1973 45:21 45:36
12 Nynke Nijboer Gorredijk 1992 45:15 45:39
13 Jozé Wiersma Nij beets 1967 45:38 45:49
14 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 45:48 46:03
15 Annie Oostenbriink Oldeberkoop 1964 46:32 46:43
16 Bea van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1966 46:56 47:11
17 Alie Brouwer - Andringa Joure 1963 47:09 47:17
18 Liesbeth Mulder Leeuwarden 1967 47:44 47:54
19 Marieke Nieuwe Weme Heerenveen 1980 47:35 48:02
20 Lianne Zijlstra Stedum 1992 48:02 48:15
21 Saskia Smits Jutrijp 1975 48:23 48:33
22 Fenna Zandstra Hemrik 1998 48:37 48:45
23 Béanne Bakker Drachten 1977 48:40 48:58
24 Gemma De Haan van Noordenburg Kuinre 1982 48:14 49:00
25 Judith Ogink Lippenhuizen 1978 48:31 49:07
26 Gerieke Buist Aduard 1993 49:14 49:25
27 Carla Frankruijter Bedum 1971 49:18 49:30
28 Adrie Hartholt Appelscha 1964 49:06 49:35
29 Wieja Talman-Hofstra Jonkerslan 1972 49:32 49:40
30 Monique Venema Nes gem boarnsterhim 1971 49:22 49:42
31 Roos Boerma-van Betuw Garijp 1959 49:39 50:33
32 Andrea De Jong Hoornsterzwaag 1991 50:18 50:50
33 Marian Reitsma Groningen 1981 50:29 50:51
34 Coby De Jong Langezwaag 1975 50:21 50:54
35 Elisabeth Postma Harkema 1978 50:59 51:17
36 Alien De Vries Drachten 1974 50:21 51:22
37 Tineke Vlietstra Oudemirdum 1979 50:49 51:23
38 Nynke De Jong Bakkeveen 1978 50:50 51:23
39 Bente Lehmann Bontebok 1995 51:04 51:24
40 Hendrika Oostra Opende 1979 50:48 51:28
41 Sjoukje De Boer Heerenveen 1979 50:58 51:29
42 Sandra Verweard Boskoop 1971 50:48 51:36
43 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 51:09 51:39
44 Marlijn Van der Mei Groningen 1994 50:55 51:40
45 Susan Hesselink Emmeloord 1993 51:15 51:40
46 Annigje Meester Joure 1962 51:17 51:41
47 Rosanna Van Teijen Lippenhuizen 1998 51:17 51:48
48 Belia Van Dam Wolvega 1988 51:27 51:50
49 Karin Bos Groningen 1978 51:32 51:51
50 Ina Veenstra Sint nicolaasga 1961 51:00 51:53
51 Gerda Van klaarbergen Leeuwarden 1983 51:00 51:54
52 Corina Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 1995 51:47 52:05
53 Meike Kuipers Nuis 1991 51:21 52:11
54 Rommie Waslander-Stoelwinder Katlijk 1963 51:52 52:17
55 Gonda Van der Ploeg Marum 1967 51:38 52:25
56 Rika Weiland Haulerwijk 1963 51:51 52:27
57 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 1963 51:35 52:29
58 Verona Fortuin Broek fr 1966 52:10 52:42
59 Esther Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1966 52:24 52:43
60 Grietje Dekker Oldeberkoop 1973 52:14 52:44
61 Petra Moll-Zwambag Gorredijk 1968 52:43 53:02
62 Ingrid Prins Leeuwarden 1971 52:37 53:03
63 Liset Beek van Gorredijk 1979 52:39 53:05
64 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 1970 52:47 53:13
65 Margreet Koopman Groningen 1993 52:25 53:17
66 Marielle Benak Drachten 1978 53:02 53:20
67 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk 1965 52:52 53:22
68 Annemiek Hazenberg Grijpskerk 1980 52:48 53:22
69 Lenie Wilms Ureterp 1967 52:59 53:34
70 Ankie Moll Gorredijk 1975 53:23 53:51
71 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden 1971 53:31 53:53
72 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1958 53:56 54:07
73 Ingrid Kuipers Surhuisterveen 1993 53:24 54:07
74 Alberta Van der Wal-Wijma Boelenslaan 1970 53:24 54:08
75 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 53:52 54:09
76 Tamara Kieffer Leeuwarden 1982 53:21 54:15
77 Yvonne Bouma Burum 1992 53:37 54:19
78 Jannie Jongsma Jubbega 1959 53:42 54:22
79 Sippie Roukema Rotstergaast 1956 54:03 54:26
80 Baukje Hoekstra Rottevalle 1981 53:46 54:34
81 Inge Donker Oranjewoud 1969 53:54 54:36
82 Hilly Veenstra-posthumus Surhuisterveen 1959 53:52 54:39
83 Boukje Efde Irnsum 1963 53:41 54:41
84 Hilda De Vries Drogeham 1965 54:21 54:46
85 Joke Visser Gorredijk 1968 54:21 54:46
86 Margje Hoekstra Terwispel 1981 54:22 54:49
87 Ineke Visser De knipe 1994 54:26 54:50
88 Anita Boonstra Heerenveen 1968 54:37 55:19
89 Iepie Plagge - van der Vliet Groningen 1962 54:56 55:20
90 Jolanda Postel Appelscha 1965 55:06 55:45
91 Petra Werkman Oosterwolde fr 1965 55:05 55:45
92 Nina Veninga Wijnjewoude 1962 55:17 55:46
93 Jeannette V.d. Mei Tjalleberd 1975 55:00 55:46
94 Aly Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1963 54:58 55:46
95 Anita Agricola Sint nicolaasga 1973 55:24 55:55
96 Anthe Veldhuis Wolvega 1988 55:10 55:59
97 Lianne Visser Hemrik 1975 55:17 56:01
98 Karin Boersma Sint nicolaasga 1965 55:31 56:03
99 Dirkje Krol-Smedinga Gorredijk 1980 55:40 56:07
100 Astrid Wijnveldt Rotterdam 1973 55:24 56:12
101 Hannah Buwalda Franeker 1990 55:44 56:19
102 Joke de Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 56:01 56:31
103 Jildou Blok Nieuwehorne 1997 55:58 56:33
104 Wilma Dwars Drachten 1964 56:10 56:48
105 Nynke De Blaauw Heerenveen 1975 56:20 57:00
106 Linda Talman - van Gijssel Jubbega 1978 56:34 57:15
107 Seke Koonstra Damwoude 1956 56:18 57:16
108 Jolanda Bergsma Gorredijk 1973 56:42 57:42
109 Joke Cremer Gorredijk 1957 56:46 57:47
110 Sabine Bomas Giekerk 1987 57:23 57:47
111 Linda Tjoelker Opende 1976 57:19 57:51
112 Karin Van Gog Drachten 1976 57:09 57:55
113 Astrid Marieke Benedictus Gorredijk 1979 57:27 57:58
114 Mattie De Boer Appelscha 1955 57:30 57:58
115 Inge Kools Leeuwarden 1959 57:33 58:00
116 Eline Bouknegt Oudehaske 1992 37:29 58:04
117 Annet Hoekstra Groningen 1970 57:47 58:12
118 Afke Klijnstra Heerenveen 1992 57:52 58:18
119 Monique Koelma Gorredijk 1991 57:55 58:19
120 Sonja Heida Oldeholtwolde 1983 57:44 58:24
121 Afke Hijlkema Grouw 1979 57:36 58:25
122 Maaike Strengers Gorredijk 1981 57:32 58:35
123 Maaike Dijkstra Bontebok 1990 57:45 58:36
124 Maaike Visser Heerenveen 1986 58:14 58:37
125 Ida Hoekstra Akkrum 1951 57:44 58:37
126 Sjoukje Hoekstra Nieuwehorne 1986 57:46 58:37
127 Laura Haisma Hoornsterzwaag 1978 58:01 58:41
128 Gerdine Yousef-Visser Heerenveen 1978 58:02 58:46
129 Marieke Veenstra Gorredijk 1973 58:00 59:03
130 Ankie Boschma Tijnje 1963 58:45 59:13
131 Minke Oord Joure 1956 58:25 59:14
132 Lizet Visser Gorredijk 1967 58:38 59:16
133 Margriet Schonenburg Leeuwarden 1979 58:15 59:17
134 Heep Gall Sint nicolaasga 1963 58:39 59:23
135 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1960 58:35 59:31
136 Eppie De haan Oudehorne 1974 59:03 59:31
137 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 59:03 59:31
138 Wytske Bijstra Hoornsterzwaag 1978 58:57 59:37
139 Petra Buist Noordwolde gn 1966 59:18 59:40
140 Ina Veenstra Assen 1966 59:20 59:41
141 Pietsje Bijlsma-Leffering Gorredijk 1958 58:54 59:46
142 Saskia Modderman Wolvega 1963 59:25 59:56
143 Marjan Hofstra Steenwijk 1967 58:52 59:56
144 Yvette Kors Assen 1994 59:54 1:00:16
145 Ingrid Veenstra Jubbega 1984 59:30 1:00:18
146 Maureen Van Meegdenburg Leeuwarden 1974 59:52 1:00:21
147 Christina Sterkenburgh Oldeholtpade 1980 1:00:00 1:00:22
148 Marijke Posthumus Drachten 1980 59:40 1:00:30
149 Klasiena Borgerbos Rottevalle 1980 59:42 1:00:32
150 Ank Cusiel-Huizenga Heerenveen 1966 40:19 1:00:36
151 Thea Bergstra Heerenveen 1960 40:20 1:00:36
152 Annelies De Vries Gorredijk 1971 1:00:04 1:00:49
153 Marjan Meester Gorredijk 1973 1:00:12 1:00:50
154 Elske Booi Bergum 1964 59:54 1:00:55
155 Anna Calis Lippenhuizen 1977 1:00:13 1:00:56
156 Jolanda Douma De tike 1975 1:00:13 1:01:03
157 Geke Van der West Sint nicolaasga 1990 1:00:36 1:01:19
158 Klaske Van der West-de Boer Joure 1959 1:00:58 1:01:25
159 Ineke Ringia Dronrijp 1965 1:00:55 1:01:26
160 Maaike Van Slooten Ter idzard 1972 1:01:00 1:01:27
161 Jannie Nicolaij Harkema 1976 1:00:52 1:01:28
162 Silvia Postma Drachten 1970 1:01:00 1:01:45
163 Sonja Methorst Leeuwarden 1981 1:01:10 1:01:54
164 Karin Nijholt Jubbega 1983 1:01:16 1:01:55
165 Christel Wevers Zwolle 1974 1:01:01 1:01:58
166 Simone Melchers Joure 1975 1:01:30 1:02:09
167 Simone Klapdoor Groningen 1995 1:01:53 1:02:09
168 Jenny Nijboer Eppinga Hemrik 1969 1:01:11 1:02:13
169 Anniek Koning Erica 1991 1:01:48 1:02:20
170 Julia Sikkema Utrecht 1995 1:01:48 1:02:20
171 Karen Drint Gorredijk 1966 1:01:40 1:02:45
172 Alinda Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1992 1:01:57 1:02:51
173 Saskia Draaistra Gorredijk 1964 1:02:09 1:03:02
174 Deliana Hakze Tijnje 1997 1:02:28 1:03:06
175 Sabina Hakze Tijnje 1974 1:02:28 1:03:06
176 Petra, Anna Storm Gorredijk 1988 1:02:14 1:03:18
177 Femmie Idzenga Lippenhuizen 1972 1:02:16 1:03:24
178 Rina Klijnstra Oldeholtpade 1959 1:03:01 1:03:26
179 Marijke Van Braak Opende 1979 1:02:47 1:03:28
180 Wendy Vries,de Ureterp 1982 1:03:10 1:04:14
181 Dowina Huisman Heerenveen 1972 1:03:41 1:04:19
182 Alice Van der leij Oldeboorn 1971 1:03:55 1:04:22
183 Femke Kuindersma Akkrum 1981 1:04:28 1:05:33
184 Yvonne Van der heide Gorredijk 1985 1:04:36 1:05:34
185 Sjoerdje Tijsma Balk 1992 1:04:42 1:05:40
186 Sandra Postma Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:04:44 1:05:42
187 Monique Bosman Lippenhuizen 1965 1:05:00 1:05:47
188 Ymkje Van der Wal-Kingma Gorredijk 1974 1:05:08 1:06:04
189 Petra Koers Gorredijk 1979 1:05:28 1:06:25
190 Maaike Visser Heerenveen 1990 1:06:15 1:06:38
191 Renske Dijkstra-Smits Gorredijk 1970 1:05:52 1:06:38
192 Nienke Huizenga Nes gem boarnsterhim 1968 1:06:31 1:07:03
193 Nynke Van der Heide Terwispel 1977 1:06:21 1:07:28
194 Sjoukje Sinnema Warga 1961 1:06:47 1:07:53
195 Jikkie Hummel de Jong Broek fr 1965 1:06:59 1:07:57
196 Grietje Stoker Wirdum fr 1965 1:06:56 1:08:02
197 Lida Van Sloten Hardegarijp 1965 1:06:57 1:08:03
198 Lena Van der schoot Hemrik 1972 1:07:06 1:08:12
199 Finnerieke Bijma Leeuwarden 1986 1:07:32 1:08:38
200 Sietske Van der Bij-Elzinga Irnsum 1961 1:07:43 1:08:41
201 Anneke Regnerus-Bijleveld Marrum 1975 1:07:43 1:08:41
202 Els Nieuwland-Jagersma Opende 1976 1:08:52 1:09:24
203 Patricia Vos Gorredijk 1972 1:08:45 1:09:47
204 Louise Calis Langezwaag 1972 1:08:47 1:09:48
205 Tineke Jasper Gorredijk 1973 1:09:42 1:10:47
206 Wilma Van Teijen Lippenhuizen 1964 1:13:57 1:15:05
207 Nynke Bijlsma Gorredijk 1980 1:15:10 1:15:55
208 Nathalie Dek Gorredijk 1980 1:15:39 1:16:27

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Riekele Kobes Leeuwarden 1986 32:58 32:59
2 Fessehation Meharena Drachten (ER) 1984 33:25 33:28
3 Bram Kielman Grouw 1996 33:37 33:38
4 Mechiel Zantema Goutum 1986 34:48 34:50
5 Roelof Oostra Mantgum 1983 34:58 35:01
6 Johannes Postma Leeuwarden 1973 35:25 35:27
7 Foppe Van der Heide Drachten 1971 35:32 35:34
8 René Jaasma Drachten 1984 36:08 36:10
9 Willem De haan Garijp 1976 36:40 36:43
10 Henri Harmsen Drachten 1988 36:53 36:55
11 Henri Veldman Bontebok 1962 36:57 36:59
12 Dick Wobbes Veenwouden 1992 37:21 37:22
13 Jacco Joustra Oosterwolde fr 1995 37:28 37:30
14 Bas Hollegien Emmeloord 1987 37:33 37:36
15 Stefan Woudwijk Emmeloord 1985 37:34 37:37
16 Menno Iedema Drachten 1963 37:43 37:45
17 Pieter Talsma Mantgum 1983 38:09 38:13
18 Folkert Visser Bergum 1995 38:09 38:15
19 Marcel Oosten Oudehorne 1970 38:18 38:20
20 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha 1966 38:17 38:20
21 Mark Peereboom Leeuwarden 1977 38:22 38:27
22 Erik Van Dijken Groningen 1967 38:27 38:32
23 Wim Douma Leeuwarden 1983 38:36 38:38
24 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum 1967 38:34 38:39
25 Peter Pettinga Groningen 1974 38:54 38:57
26 Teade Rispens Heerenveen 1980 38:59 39:02
27 Johannes Van der Veen Goutum 1957 39:02 39:05
28 Henk Van eldik Leeuwarden 1960 39:05 39:09
29 Thomas Straathof Marknesse 1996 39:37 39:40
30 Ate Bijlsma Garijp 1975 39:39 39:43
31 Meine Jongedijk Leeuwarden 1980 39:39 39:44
32 André Zwart Gorredijk 1988 39:40 39:46
33 Klaas Kooistra Drachten 1974 39:41 39:46
34 Eric Wattez Langedijke 1970 39:43 39:47
35 Jan-Simon Pieterson Drachten 1981 39:32 39:56
36 Adriaan Huisman Oosterwolde fr 1964 39:55 39:59
37 Bert Mol Joure 1988 40:03 40:07
38 Harmen Stam Ten boer 1988 40:11 40:15
39 Dick Vries Appingedam 1973 40:12 40:15
40 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1967 40:17 40:20
41 Peter Sibma Garijp 1981 40:34 40:38
42 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1983 40:37 40:40
43 Chris Draijer Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1955 40:39 40:42
44 Bareld Kootstra Garijp 1967 40:45 40:53
45 Guus Vogels Jubbega 1989 40:49 40:56
46 Riemer Bosma Haulerwijk 1960 41:12 41:15
47 Bas Strikwerda Oudehaske 1989 41:13 41:18
48 Richard Graaf Mantgum 1981 41:34 41:38
49 Klaas Van Heeringen Hardegarijp 1962 41:33 41:39
50 Jildert Bilstra Groningen 1992 41:42 41:47
51 Johan De Jong Gorredijk 1995 41:34 41:47
52 Anton Spinder Buitenpost 1979 41:45 41:49
53 Erwin Mesker Zevenhuizen zh 1975 41:02 41:50
54 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk 1984 41:50 41:53
55 Alle Jacob Bremer Wieuwerd 1979 41:56 42:01
56 Lester Struijk Heemstede 1993 41:57 42:02
57 Willem Van Roeden Gorredijk 1965 42:02 42:08
58 Eddie Van der Tuin Langezwaag 1972 42:01 42:09
59 Stefan De Vries Drachten 1984 41:53 42:10
60 Paul Kromkamp Wolvega 1990 42:11 42:18
61 Wybo Kussendrager Heerenveen 1973 42:21 42:27
62 Robin Kamperveen Oldeberkoop 1987 42:22 42:31
63 Rene Hooghiemster Sneek 1986 42:18 42:35
64 Siebe De Vries Drachten 1971 42:41 42:44
65 Martin Duin,van der Gorredijk 1988 42:38 42:45
66 Klaas Hoekstra Heerenveen 1968 42:55 43:01
67 Thony Van der Veen Bergum 1970 42:46 43:02
68 Abe Glazema Langezwaag 1971 42:58 43:04
69 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1966 42:48 43:06
70 Erik Wubs Gorredijk 1980 43:02 43:13
71 Wietse Waninge Terwispel 1997 43:10 43:16
72 Klaas Bosma Garijp 1971 43:01 43:16
73 Rob Lenssen Oosterwolde fr 1964 43:14 43:33
74 Aron Snippe Drachten 1996 43:25 43:38
75 Folke Drost Groningen 1995 43:26 43:40
76 Timo Schraa Sint annaparochie 1990 43:31 43:42
77 Sander Sierdsma Luttelgeest 1983 43:29 43:45
78 Martijn Van Breden Gorredijk 1977 43:39 43:46
79 Martijn Scheuns Stedum 1976 43:34 43:47
80 Michiel Van Ettinger De knipe 1982 43:39 43:51
81 Auke LIndeboom Heerenveen 1978 43:41 43:52
82 Richard Veenendaal, van Langezwaag 1970 43:41 43:53
83 Edgar Suselbeek Meppel 1981 43:57 44:03
84 Ruurd Veldhuis Heerenveen 1990 43:58 44:03
85 Henk Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 1964 43:52 44:04
86 Harry Witterholt Grijpskerk 1971 43:57 44:05
87 Bindert Bonnema Gorredijk 1979 43:55 44:06
88 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1964 43:57 44:06
89 André Kort Heerenveen 1973 43:52 44:09
90 Dirk Jan Klomp Boornbergum 1987 44:00 44:09
91 Sven Fissiaux Drachten 2001 43:59 44:12
92 Remmelt Dubling Wolvega 1985 43:57 44:12
93 Max Lamberts Gorredijk 1995 44:00 44:14
94 Rodion Talman Jonkerslan 1996 44:13 44:22
95 Watze Hobma Tijnje 1963 44:20 44:26
96 Fre Adema Oranjewoud 1965 44:21 44:29
97 Gjalt Weistra Drachten 1968 44:25 44:32
98 Bauke Van der Loon Franeker 1957 44:24 44:34
99 Tjeerd Rintjema Gorredijk 1975 44:26 44:36
100 Jappie Doller Waskemeer 1965 44:42 44:46
101 Pieter De Jong Jubbega 1987 44:44 44:49
102 Onno Hiemstra Appelscha 1998 44:53 44:55
103 Edwin Keizer Heerenveen 1974 44:47 44:57
104 Jarno Wilms Oosterwolde fr 1995 44:47 45:04
105 Guus Hoekstra Donkerbroek 1968 44:58 45:05
106 Wiebe De Vries Appelscha 1960 44:59 45:06
107 Johan Noordenburg Jubbega 1949 44:43 45:06
108 Albert van Duinen Appelscha 1962 44:59 45:06
109 Jacco Bergsma Gorredijk 1978 44:21 45:10
110 Pieter Algra Hengelo ov 1976 45:03 45:12
111 Michel Rozenberg Gorredijk 1979 44:23 45:13
112 Leonard Smit Terwispel 1979 45:04 45:15
113 Alex Heeneman Amersfoort 1969 45:01 45:15
114 Gerard Blaauwhof Wolvega 1966 45:09 45:17
115 Robin Rispens Gorredijk 1967 45:14 45:26
116 Remko Van der Sluis Zuidwolde gn 1980 45:27 45:31
117 Willem De Vries Bergum 1974 45:17 45:41
118 Lammert Van der Veen Hemrik 1985 44:57 45:44
119 Benal Benal Meppel 1976 45:41 45:48
120 Frans Haitsma Leeuwarden 1974 45:28 45:49
121 Jerome Fissiaux Drachten 1971 45:38 45:50
122 Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag 1972 45:47 45:52
123 Sieberen De Jong Vegelinsoord 1973 45:47 45:55
124 Aalzen Alma Augustinusga 1981 45:41 45:58
125 Sven Gmelich Meijling Drachten 1986 45:54 46:08
126 Douwe Visser Langezwaag 1986 45:37 46:13
127 Roel De Jong Arnhem 1992 45:43 46:15
128 Gerard Dam Dokkum 1970 46:02 46:17
129 Otto De Boer Leeuwarden 1955 45:45 46:18
130 Freek Jong,de Drachten 1950 46:08 46:22
131 Bert Agricola De knipe 1991 45:36 46:30
132 Pieter De Jong Oldeberkoop 1972 46:25 46:35
133 Eldert Teijema Heerenveen 1974 46:17 46:39
134 Johan Haitsma De knipe 1970 46:33 46:45
135 Henk Sijbranda Gorredijk 1976 46:31 46:46
136 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 46:31 46:46
137 Janco De Vries Gorredijk 1968 46:45 46:49
138 Rinze Vd brug Gorredijk 1960 46:46 46:51
139 Mark Wolf De knipe 1983 46:03 47:03
140 Dirk René Haaksma Leeuwarden 1978 46:54 47:07
141 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 47:00 47:13
142 Jos Verstegen Berghem 1967 47:07 47:20
143 Harmon Nieuwland Opende 1972 47:06 47:21
144 Maarten Uithol Bakkeveen 1973 47:05 47:23
145 Henk De Vries De veenhoop 1969 47:10 47:27
146 Xander Voulon Heerenveen 1989 46:51 47:27
147 Gerard Kooistra Gorredijk 1981 47:11 47:30
148 Ronald Rauwenda Roodkerk 1968 46:26 47:33
149 Jillard Faber Drachten 1970 47:22 47:35
150 Louwrens Tolman Lippenhuizen 1997 47:27 47:37
151 Melle Tilma Wieuwerd 1979 47:26 47:39
152 Ronnie Bakker Heerenveen 1983 47:10 47:41
153 Edwin Poiesz Gorredijk 1968 47:34 47:44
154 Harm Veenstra Gorredijk 1958 47:35 47:45
155 Arjen Fekken Langezwaag 1992 47:04 47:57
156 Armanda Havenkamp Gorredijk 1990 47:18 48:07
157 Nico Veninga Wijnjewoude 1959 47:59 48:13
158 Ger Coster Ten post 1959 48:00 48:13
159 Marten Van der Kamp Nij beets 1970 47:55 48:13
160 Marten Polet Hardegarijp 1966 47:33 48:15
161 Daniël Hooghiemstra Drachten 1983 48:03 48:17
162 Harry Kussendrager Drachten 1970 48:03 48:23
163 Boudewijn Oostendorp Gorredijk 1976 48:08 48:24
164 Brechtus Wille Heerenveen 1983 47:39 48:31
165 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 1964 48:13 48:35
166 Rogier Heijer den Tjalleberd 1980 48:27 48:38
167 John Grotenboer Oosterwolde fr 1961 47:45 48:40
168 Jappie Walstra Tijnje 1965 48:20 48:40
169 André Dikland Heerenveen 1979 48:14 48:41
170 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 48:34 48:42
171 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 1960 48:22 48:42
172 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen 1956 48:23 48:47
173 Harrit Winia Sint nicolaasga 1962 48:18 48:48
174 Henk-Jan Koerts Gorredijk 1976 48:33 48:49
175 Bart Smeltink Sint nicolaasga 1970 48:04 48:49
176 Fokke Klaver Opeinde 1975 48:09 49:00
177 Peter Stokje Groningen 1969 49:02 49:09
178 Marco Mooij Heerenveen 1959 49:04 49:10
179 Jacco Van Leeuwen Groningen 1969 48:56 49:13
180 Maarten Wijbenga Jubbega 1998 48:19 49:19
181 Adrie Hoks Joure 1977 49:14 49:22
182 Daniel Wong Chung Nijmegen 1990 48:48 49:22
183 Annie Amsterdam-vogelzang Hindeloopen 1974 48:50 49:23
184 Nico Vierkant Bedum 1951 49:12 49:25
185 Lars Mellema Langezwaag 1969 49:22 49:29
186 Wim Sikma Gorredijk 1973 49:14 49:33
187 Rene De Jong De knipe 1967 49:18 49:34
188 Tjeerd Van der Veen Leersum 1955 49:17 49:37
189 Jelco Blok Nieuwehorne 1994 48:55 49:41
190 Odwin Van de Poll Lippenhuizen 1978 48:35 49:42
191 Amir Amini Leeuwarden 1966 48:55 49:43
192 Richard Terra Bedum 1971 49:30 49:47
193 George-Jan Blok Nieuwehorne 1963 49:34 49:52
194 Nico Roorda Grijpskerk 1974 49:07 49:55
195 Johan Van Alteren Groningen 1970 49:23 49:57
196 Robert Nawijn De knipe 1968 49:43 49:59
197 Anne Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1963 48:52 49:59
198 Nanning Nieuwenhuis Langweer 1974 49:41 50:07
199 Rones Spinder Buitenpost 1955 49:49 50:11
200 Jack Rozen van Oosterwolde fr 1955 49:46 50:18
201 Joop Rudolphij Jubbega 1964 49:42 50:27
202 Arnout Batterink Lippenhuizen 1970 50:09 50:27
203 LB Siebren Boerma Garijp 1954 50:08 50:31
204 Lieuwe Dijkstra Oosterwolde fr 1951 50:02 50:32
205 Pieter Benders Gorredijk 1989 49:46 50:35
206 Edwin Van slooten Ter idzard 1974 50:02 50:45
207 Milo Van der Kruis Luxwoude 1971 49:56 50:51
208 Hendrik Oosterhoff Heerenveen 1963 50:35 50:53
209 Klaas Jan van der Kooi Bergum 1968 50:21 50:58
210 Bauke Kuperus Terwispel 1969 50:43 51:03
211 Menno Nicolai Opende 1976 50:24 51:05
212 André Bergsma Wijnjewoude 1965 50:48 51:08
213 Remco Kuijer Gorredijk 1997 50:27 51:10
214 Klaas Tjibbe Knobbe Gersloot 1968 50:43 51:25
215 Cees De Jong Drachten 1964 50:48 51:27
216 Johan Revers Heerenveen 1962 50:57 51:29
217 Sjoerd Kuperus Terwispel 1998 50:48 51:31
218 Feike Van Veen Enschede 1997 51:10 51:40
219 Fedde Hoekstra Noordbergum 1973 51:09 51:43
220 Richard Bloemsma Blauwhuis 1971 50:54 51:44
221 Karel Wilms Oosterwolde fr 1962 51:29 51:46
222 Edwin De Boer Oudeschoot 1973 51:04 51:49
223 Arie Hoogendijk Heerenveen 1972 51:02 51:49
224 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 51:24 51:51
225 Henk Veenstra Drachten 1972 50:51 51:55
226 Jan Post Beetsterzwaag 1971 51:13 51:56
227 Robin Telgenhof Leeuwarden 1980 51:01 51:56
228 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 1959 51:40 52:04
229 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 1962 51:38 52:08
230 Ron Van Leeuwen Steenwijk 1963 51:23 52:10
231 Michel Mooiman Ten boer 1965 52:02 52:13
232 Gerrit Van der Heide Terwispel 1978 51:31 52:16
233 Ruud Heskes Bozum 1964 51:57 52:26
234 Tjipke Keuning Wieuwerd 1965 52:24 52:37
235 Hans Kort Bolsward 1961 52:27 52:44
236 Jan Reitsma Oostermeer 1956 52:24 52:45
237 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 1952 51:44 52:46
238 Jan Bosma Boornbergum 1949 52:31 52:54
239 Gerrit Bosma Rijperkerk 1971 52:21 52:58
240 Wieb Hoogsteen Gorredijk 1976 52:38 53:03
241 Jan Smit Heerenveen 1950 52:02 53:07
242 Nico Van Hemmen Jonkerslan 1957 52:27 53:09
243 Germ Nijboer Bergum 1965 52:20 53:09
244 Peter Looy Gorredijk 1961 52:38 53:11
245 Daan Bosma Oranjewoud 1998 52:37 53:12
246 Wim Haarsma Heerenveen 1963 52:28 53:13
247 Tiemo Koopman Wolvega 1964 52:26 53:17
248 Wiep Kuipers Gorredijk 1964 52:49 53:19
249 Sicco Ringia Gorredijk 1967 53:03 53:24
250 Arjen Hartlief Tijnje 1964 53:03 53:25
251 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 1953 52:47 53:33
252 Jakob Veenstra Drachten 1945 53:12 53:33
253 Johan Knoester Oudehaske 1945 53:10 53:37
254 Oriol Recasens Canet de Mar (ES) 1974 53:00 53:44
255 Ieme De Haan Heerenveen 1983 53:17 53:45
256 Pieter willem De Haan Amsterdam 1979 53:17 53:45
257 Thijs Hofsteenge De knipe 2000 53:16 53:53
258 Sironi Gisore Heerenveen (CG) 1994 53:14 53:59
259 Roeland Moet Heerenveen 1967 53:26 54:01
260 Tabe Weening Surhuisterveen 1954 53:17 54:03
261 Geert Peereboom Tietjerk 1951 53:44 54:10
262 Herman Wassens Leeuwarden 1960 53:19 54:13
263 Harm Zijlstra Wolvega 1964 54:01 54:16
264 Berend Bijlsma Gorredijk 1957 53:43 54:18
265 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd 1962 53:39 54:25
266 Berry Westra Gorredijk 1974 54:16 54:26
267 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne 1950 53:32 54:28
268 Meinte Buwalda Schettens 1964 53:42 54:34
269 Wiebren Spieker De knipe 1956 53:28 54:36
270 Rene Wubs Hallum 1983 54:05 54:41
271 Mannus Etten Groningen 1979 53:45 54:44
272 René Bethlehem Gorredijk 1979 54:02 54:45
273 Dick Wielenga Leeuwarden 1962 53:58 54:47
274 Werner Rooks Haulerwijk 1995 54:31 54:52
275 Jan Land Wolvega 1972 54:21 54:57
276 Joop Claus Gorredijk 1962 54:21 55:05
277 Sander Bergsma Jubbega 1959 54:09 55:11
278 Jan Vreeling Oudehaske 1969 54:32 55:12
279 Hans Rossum,van Bontebok 1961 54:48 55:12
280 Jan Bastiaan Tellinga Gorredijk 1971 54:40 55:14
281 Gerard Zagema Leeuwarden 1966 54:51 55:27
282 Bernard Wilkens Ureterp 1961 54:36 55:30
283 George Craens Gorredijk 1982 54:33 55:33
284 Marten Sprenger Heerenveen 1975 54:59 55:38
285 Bert Mast Lippenhuizen 1966 54:55 55:40
286 Fokke Kooistra Lippenhuizen 1960 54:56 55:41
287 Marco Waterlander Heerenveen 1968 54:53 55:49
288 Jan Russchen Gorredijk 1959 55:17 55:56
289 Popke Broersma Veenwouden 1966 55:04 55:56
290 Jelle Groeneveld Waskemeer 1958 55:19 55:58
291 Jelle De Jong Joure 1954 55:15 56:00
292 Jan Barkmeijer Akkrum 1973 55:26 56:02
293 Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier Rotsterhaule 1971 55:37 56:06
294 Roel Straatman Gorredijk 1989 55:33 56:06
295 Jan Marc Kok Coevorden 1978 55:46 56:07
296 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 1961 55:12 56:10
297 Martijn Mellema Heino 1972 55:18 56:17
298 Kars Van Tarel Zwolle 1974 55:18 56:17
299 André Plantinga Heerenveen 1949 56:08 56:18
300 Jaap Piek Heerenveen 1973 55:57 56:24
301 Sake Lageveen Haulerwijk 1959 55:51 56:28
302 Riekend Koopman Bontebok 1954 56:16 56:44
303 Harold Huizenga Wolvega 1971 56:11 56:51
304 Eelke De Vries Veenwouden 1960 55:47 56:52
305 Ulbe Van der wal Zwagerbosch 1958 55:57 56:58
306 Sipke Van der West Joure 1956 56:07 57:04
307 Bram Molenaar De knipe 1961 56:27 57:08
308 Lena Henstra Opende 1976 56:38 57:10
309 Lieuwe Visser Dokkum 1981 56:26 57:28
310 Wim Manshande Harlingen 1958 56:28 57:31
311 Jan Anjema De wilgen 1958 56:31 57:32
312 Arie Rietkerk Gorredijk 1969 56:46 57:42
313 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen 1962 57:06 57:48
314 Harmen Dijkstra Joure 1961 57:12 57:49
315 Matthieu Bomas Leeuwarden 1993 57:24 57:49
316 Marcel Bomas Leeuwarden 1959 57:27 57:51
317 Djurre Joh. Van der Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 56:53 57:56
318 Mukkes Veenma Mantgum 1968 57:28 57:57
319 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden 1964 57:31 57:58
320 Jacob Fopma Schettens 1979 57:09 58:01
321 Hendrik Van de meer Wolvega 1954 57:07 58:08
322 Tjeerd Koopmans Tijnje 1967 57:17 58:11
323 Marcel Boel Gersloot 1959 57:36 58:21
324 Bert-Jan Van Roeden Gorredijk 1969 57:38 58:26
325 Menno Glas Gorredijk 1961 58:04 58:37
326 Erwin De Boer Gorredijk 1987 58:00 58:38
327 Johan Teake Dekker Gorredijk 1980 58:02 58:49
328 Jeffrey Poort Gorredijk 1975 58:16 58:49
329 Eling Homminga Wijnjewoude 1969 57:51 58:56
330 Ad Vromans Gorredijk 1948 58:04 59:09
331 Albert Vrolijk Drachten 1952 58:37 59:29
332 Piter Altena Drachten 1977 59:00 59:33
333 Alberto De Kroon Nes ameland 1970 58:51 59:34
334 Fons Ris Heerenveen 1963 58:43 59:39
335 Ype Van Olst Drachten 1947 58:42 59:44
336 Erik Stam Ten boer 1956 59:47 1:00:13
337 Olaf Wijbenga Jubbega 2002 59:18 1:00:21
338 Martin Noppert Langezwaag 1978 59:23 1:00:22
339 Mikael Jaspers Nij beets 1965 59:45 1:00:41
340 Mark Van der Werf Drachten 1983 1:00:40 1:01:24
341 Aljen Veenstra Gorredijk 1953 1:00:43 1:01:28
342 Sjoerd Wijbenga Jubbega 1962 1:00:27 1:01:30
343 Jan Hylkema Heerenveen 1968 1:01:06 1:01:45
344 Henk De Haan Bergum 1970 1:01:20 1:02:19
345 Douwe Wiersma Nij beets 1968 1:02:17 1:03:04
346 Marten Vlasma Oosterwolde fr 1973 1:02:04 1:03:09
347 Rudie Ter schure Nijeholtpade 1969 1:02:36 1:03:15
348 Steven Akker Wijnjewoude 1964 1:03:28 1:04:12
349 Kiek Rem Hemrik 1952 1:03:08 1:04:16
350 Tjeerd De Jong Ureterp 1959 1:03:18 1:04:19
351 Roelof Van der Glas Heerenveen 1963 1:03:20 1:04:22
352 Freddy De vos Oosterwolde fr 1953 1:03:59 1:04:40
353 Marjan Strijker Steggerda 1966 1:04:34 1:05:05
354 Johan Beenen Gorredijk 1946 1:04:46 1:05:19
355 Wilt De Vries Jubbega 1958 1:04:40 1:05:32
356 Joan Boelens De wilgen 1957 1:06:53 1:07:56
357 Jaap Van der meer Drachten 1958 1:06:54 1:07:56
358 Rene Swart Leeuwarden 1970 1:07:31 1:08:38
359 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 1:07:44 1:08:41
360 Herman Hoekstra Goutum 1952 1:07:55 1:08:54
361 Ferdinand Jongsma Heerenveen 1970 1:08:36 1:09:24

Dames  10 km Rabobank leden
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wilma Van Galen Wolvega 1962 45:31 45:39
2 Mareen Hennen De knipe 1970 47:06 47:15
3 Jolanda Bajema Spanga 1982 50:06 50:29
4 Klasina Seinstra Luxwoude 1968 56:19 57:13
5 Kiki Boomgaard De knipe 1955 57:00 57:30
6 Mascha Appeldoorn Heerenveen 1972 59:50 1:00:01
7 Sjirry Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:00:21 1:00:51
8 Karin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 1:00:12 1:01:03
9 Wiekie Klapdoor De knipe 1960 1:01:54 1:02:09
10 Franciska Woudstra Bontebok 1975 1:02:29 1:03:26
11 Hennie Van den Broek Gorredijk 1974 1:07:47 1:08:55
12 Corina Koenders Heerenveen 1968 1:09:26 1:10:29

Heren  10 km Rabobank leden
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 33:37 33:38
2 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1960 43:53 44:03
3 Warner Kalis Nuis 1978 46:03 46:11
4 Roben Matahelumual Drachten 1978 46:42 46:56
5 Henk Popken Appelscha 1980 46:39 46:58
6 Henk Herder Heerenveen 1967 48:59 49:10
7 Richard Bajema Munnekeburen 1980 50:06 50:29
8 Hendrik Jan De Vries Drachten 1974 51:09 51:31
9 Kees Heida Heerenveen 1967 52:14 52:55
10 Folkert Vos Oosterwolde fr 1951 52:30 53:05
11 Alfred Rooks Haulerwijk 1960 53:03 53:23
12 Th. De Jong Jonkerslan 1951 53:10 53:39
13 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 53:51 54:09
14 Ruben Van Noordennen Drachten 1964 54:06 54:39
15 Henk De Vries Terwispel 1957 53:49 54:48
16 Henjo Huisman Gorredijk 1949 54:35 55:12
17 Menno Van Ginkel Tjalleberd 1974 54:34 55:29
18 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 54:43 55:36
19 Peter Paul Koenders Heerenveen 1965 54:36 55:38
20 Jan Minnema Heerenveen 1974 55:41 56:25
21 Herman Tiekstra Heerenveen 1972 57:02 57:14
22 Jaap Sikkema Jubbega 1953 56:32 57:28
23 Klaas Gruppen Drachten 1962 57:16 58:05
24 Joep Koenders Heerenveen 2000 57:26 58:29
25 Bauke Land Oldeboorn 1966 59:11 59:52
26 Minne Dijkstra Oudehaske 1951 1:00:04 1:00:42
27 Dirk Hiemstra Boornbergum 1963 1:00:20 1:00:51
28 Berend Pastoor Langezwaag 1966 1:02:10 1:02:52
29 Cees Bosma Gorredijk 1951 1:03:15 1:03:47
30 Henk Westerink De knipe 1953 1:08:51 1:09:16