Uitslagenlijst
27-12-2015  Sint Thomas Trailrun  Nieuwehorne

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  10,8 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 7,5 km
1 Fera De Vries Heerenveen 2004 1:01:21
2 Judith Van Tongeren Mildam 1970 1:02:29
3 Tessa Struis Almelo 1996 1:03:22
4 Luna Leeflang Vollenhove 2002 1:05:42
5 Fenna Hoekstra Katlijk 2000 1:06:43
6 Marit! Groen De knipe 1998 1:06:47
7 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk 1967 1:08:24
8 Melissa Papa Warga 1995 1:08:31
9 Coby De Jong Langezwaag 1975 1:08:49
10 Ruth Schuuring-Wisman Groningen 1984 1:09:03
11 Silvia Kramer De knipe 1979 1:09:20
12 Larissa Halfwerk Nijverdal 1998 1:09:41
13 Judith Weits Heerenveen 1973 1:11:58
14 Caroline De Graaf De knipe 1975 1:12:24
15 Varen Uithol Oudehorne 1979 1:12:26
16 Jentina Schuurman Leeuwarden 1992 1:12:57
17 Nore Van der Veur Mildam 2001 1:13:31
18 Martha Bruinsma Oranjewoud 1963 1:14:04
19 Miriam Keuken Sneek 1971 1:15:12
20 Anja Jongsma Katlijk 1961 1:15:21
21 Ineke Visser De knipe 1994 1:15:54
22 Wendy Kraai Katlijk 1973 1:16:00
23 Karen De Kruif Blauwhuis 1966 1:16:00
24 Simone De Best Sneek 1971 1:16:15
25 Janna Jonkman Sneek 1985 1:16:46
26 Inkjen Borrel-rijpma Heerenveen 1981 1:17:28
27 Ellen Jellema-Betten Tjalleberd 1977 1:17:48
28 Inez Visser Heerenveen 1977 1:18:18
29 Durkje Bouma Heemstede 1968 1:18:26
30 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden 1971 1:18:57
31 Grietje Dekker Oldeberkoop 1973 1:19:07
32 Nynke Bijstra Gorredijk 1972 1:19:09
33 Wytske Bijstra Hoornsterzwaag 1978 1:19:10
34 Dieuwke Blaauw Heerenveen 1982 1:19:11
35 Geja Velstra Grouw 1971 1:19:37
36 Wietske Koen De knipe 1969 1:20:10
37 Sandra Haitsma- Mulder De knipe 1973 1:20:15
38 Berber Terpstra Wijtgaard 1975 1:20:19
39 Marrit Burghoorn Wijtgaard 1975 1:20:24
40 Rixt Renema De bilt 2004 1:20:30
41 Jeanine Kooistra De bilt 1970 1:20:31
42 Alies Visser Zuidlaren 1976 1:20:51
43 Esther Hofman Terband 1973 1:21:06
44 Jeltje Kingma Rotterdam 1973 1:21:41
45 Marian Bontekoe Leeuwarden 1962 1:22:16
46 Meike Berning Deventer 2002 1:22:22
47 Lienke Kooistra Deventer 1966 1:22:24
48 Anja Woudstra Oudehaske 1964 1:22:31
49 Henriette Keun Oudehaske 1967 1:22:32
50 Nynke Dol Katlijk 2000 1:23:22
51 Dirkje Bouma De knipe 1969 1:23:26
52 Muriel De Vries Heerenveen 2003 1:23:42
53 Jolanda Vogelzang Heerenveen 1973 1:23:44
54 Alice Fortuin Joure 1969 1:24:11
55 Margriet Dol Katlijk 1970 1:24:58
56 Ymkje Van der Wal-Kingma Gorredijk 1974 1:25:34
57 Esther Van Dorresteijn Gorredijk 1973 1:25:36
58 Roeliena Schotanus De knipe 1975 1:27:53
59 Sjoerdje Van der Meer Deinum 1967 1:28:06
60 Eelkje Van der Meer De knipe 1968 1:28:09
61 Ellen Groen De knipe 1965 1:29:12
62 Imra Klein Leeuwarden 1992 1:30:54
63 Sietske Van der Bij-Elzinga Irnsum 1961 1:30:57
64 Esther Poelsma Eelderwolde 1971 1:31:02
65 Pauline Wilmink Houten 1973 1:33:10
66 Rixt Steneker Grouw 1998 1:34:31
67 Mirjam Veldman Grouw 1965 1:34:42
68 Fetsje Jonker-Westerhuis Jubbega 1972 1:37:40

Heren  10,8 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 7,5 km
1 Danny Kortekaas Heerenveen 1996 51:53
2 Lammert Ekkers Katlijk 1999 52:08
3 Jan Jacob Van der Zee Garijp 1991 53:40
4 Jens Deden Oudehaske 1998 53:41
5 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 55:45
6 Skip Waccarie Groningen 1992 55:54
7 Gabe Rollingswier Bontebok 2000 56:20
8 Boas Deden Oudehaske 2000 58:40
9 Luc Visser Heeg 2000 58:44
10 Jeroen Van der Veur Mildam 1970 59:37
11 Pier De Roos Heerenveen 1961 1:02:25
12 Daniel Heessels Haulerwijk 1967 1:03:52
13 Fokke De Boer Nieuwehorne 1965 1:04:41
14 Ian Bal Leeuwarden 1967 1:04:54
15 Hendrik Jan De Vries Drachten 1974 1:04:58
16 Jerry Grobben Nijverdal 1964 1:04:59
17 Paul Bos De knipe 1971 1:06:14
18 Andre Bruining Heerenveen 1975 1:06:16
19 Jort Bos De knipe 1966 1:06:16
20 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 1:06:22
21 Klaas Van der Ploeg Lemmer 1963 1:06:57
22 Adrie De Jong De knipe 1980 1:08:33
23 Jacob Seinstra Frieschepalen 1971 1:08:37
24 Frans Van der Molen Herbaijum 1961 1:08:46
25 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne 1950 1:08:59
26 Ivo Veen van de Vollenhove 1988 1:09:07
27 Peter Koster Ysbrechtum 1974 1:09:08
28 Syl Deden Oudehaske 1980 1:10:40
29 Jouke Faas Berlikum fr 1984 1:10:43
30 Marten Feenstra Menaldum 1982 1:10:45
31 Julian Santbergen Marknesse 2001 1:11:02
32 John Santbergen Marknesse 1972 1:11:02
33 Rick Velkers De knipe 2004 1:11:18
34 Huib Van der Veur Mildam 2003 1:11:19
35 Harry Snippe Drachten 1963 1:11:44
36 Erik Swieringa Gorredijk 1973 1:12:15
37 Yvo Smit Creil 1970 1:12:36
38 Peter Van de Lageweg Eindhoven 1986 1:12:39
39 Niels Veenstra Leeuwarden 1976 1:12:42
40 Jacco Veldman Grouw 1974 1:12:59
41 Oane Van Zwol Joure 1982 1:13:00
42 Cor Visser Heeg 2003 1:13:38
43 Henkjan De jong Broek fr 1966 1:14:09
44 Ralph Zuidema Leeuwarden 1975 1:14:14
45 Hielke Jonker Jubbega 2002 1:14:52
46 Mart Dooper Blauwhuis 2001 1:15:58
47 Kyllian De Boer Katlijk 2005 1:16:00
48 Hilbert Boonstra De knipe 1974 1:16:13
49 Gerben Bok Grouw 1965 1:16:17
50 Marco Leeflang Vollenhove 1964 1:16:26
51 Rense De Wind Boerakker 1951 1:16:38
52 Roelof De Vries Bergum 1974 1:17:14
53 Gerrit Van Doorn Oudehorne 1967 1:17:54
54 Renzo Wouda Heerenveen 1977 1:18:15
55 Harco Schuuring Beetsterzwaag 1945 1:19:54
56 Steven Akker Wijnjewoude 1964 1:19:59
57 Thymen Stobbe Terband 1958 1:23:53
58 Thomas Van der Weit De knipe 1968 1:24:30
59 Bram Vroegh De knipe 1999 1:26:16
60 Brent Bos De knipe 2000 1:26:21
61 Rob Bontekoe Leeuwarden 1963 1:28:30
62 Djurre van der Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 1:31:01
63 Henk Westerink De knipe 1953 1:33:55
64 Matz Leeflang Vollenhove 2002 1:36:48
65 Sietse Jonker Jubbega 2002 1:37:38
66 Kobus Jonker Jubbega 1969 1:37:42

Dames  17 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 17 km
1 Linda Werner Goutum 1974 1:28:55
2 Jolanda De Vries Akkrum 1976 1:30:10
3 Sandra Van Strien Bergum 1974 1:30:24
4 Maaike Hornstra Jellum 1965 1:31:05
5 Yke Schouwstra Oosterzee 1965 1:35:49
6 Mareen Hennen De knipe 1970 1:36:06
7 Lenneke Menger-Vergunst Oldeberkoop 1976 1:36:47
8 Monique Tjeerdema Heerenveen 1972 1:37:39
9 Hilde Keuning Pijnacker 1970 1:41:45
10 Ella Van der Haar Amsterdam 1990 1:42:30
11 Ytsje Talsma-Kingma Hijlaard 1982 1:42:33
12 Alie Brouwer - Andringa Joure 1963 1:42:37
13 Joke Leeflang - van de Wetering Vollenhove 1963 1:42:51
14 Jolanda Bajema Spanga 1982 1:43:41
15 Tabitha Dijkman Leeuwarden 1973 1:43:52
16 Linda Smid Sneek 1983 1:45:33
17 Jacqueline Swart Haskerhorne 1974 1:45:48
18 Toos Van vliet Hemrik 1955 1:46:09
19 Anke De Graaf Balk 1979 1:47:19
20 Renetta Kistenmacher Sneek 1968 1:49:39
21 Lyke Rots Drachten 1983 1:49:43
22 Verona Fortuin Broek fr 1966 1:49:50
23 Cora Van der Haar Leeuwarden 1956 1:51:13
24 José Van der Lijke Joure 1975 1:51:17
25 Marijke Boersma Ypma Wijtgaard 1977 1:51:21
26 Viktória Otarajev Leeuwarden 1982 1:52:08
27 José Arriu Oosthem 1971 1:52:33
28 Marijke Bekkema Itens 1977 1:53:38
29 Monique Medema Leeuwarden 1970 1:55:12
30 Theresia Offringa Nijland 1976 1:55:30
31 Linda De Vries Schalsum 1978 1:55:32
32 Sjirry Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:56:58
33 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude 1966 1:57:27
34 Cindy Spieksma Leeuwarden 1976 1:57:47
35 Wiekie Klapdoor De knipe 1960 1:57:50
36 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 1:57:53
37 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 1:57:56
38 Anita Boonstra Heerenveen 1968 1:57:57
39 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 2:01:31
40 Gerda Vd Sluis Mildam 1968 2:04:42
41 Attje De Vries Katlijk 1967 2:04:44
42 Edith Appel Groningen 1965 2:05:19
43 Jeanine Abbingh Groningen 1962 2:05:29
44 Kyra Leeflang Vollenhove 1995 2:05:45
45 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk 1965 2:11:21
46 Jetske Oenema Oudeschoot 1967 2:11:26
47 Anja Molenaar Nieuwerkerk ad ijssel 1963 2:26:52
48 Richella Wardenier Heerenveen 1989 2:35:20

Heren  17 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 17 km
1 Werner Valk Nieuwehorne 1987 1:17:55
2 Erik Negerman Hilversum 1966 1:18:17
3 Gerrit Kramer Bolsward 1967 1:18:21
4 Mark Peereboom Leeuwarden 1977 1:18:39
5 Rutger Wagenaar Leeuwarden 1981 1:18:41
6 Gerwin Dijksterhuis 's-gravenhage 1987 1:19:26
7 Ytzen Renema De bilt 1970 1:19:30
8 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 1:20:58
9 Jelle Van der Velde Jellum 1966 1:22:12
10 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1967 1:23:25
11 Dirk Muizer Leeuwarden 1954 1:25:03
12 Auke Jongsma Heerenveen 1970 1:25:48
13 Abe Glazema Langezwaag 1971 1:26:25
14 Iede Lodema Leeuwarden 1962 1:27:28
15 Sander Sierdsma Luttelgeest 1983 1:27:35
16 Erwin Van Zwieten Wolvega 1990 1:27:45
17 Hero Polet Sneek 1961 1:28:47
18 Friso Bakker Wolvega 1988 1:28:49
19 Rens Groot Grootebroek 1990 1:29:01
20 Jasper De Wit Luinjeberd 1972 1:29:13
21 Joop Scherpenzeel Leeuwarden 1970 1:29:14
22 Wijnand Jager Oude leije 1961 1:29:23
23 René Van der Baan Tietjerk 1963 1:29:46
24 Jacco Bontekoe Delft 1995 1:30:40
25 Theo Borawitz Leeuwarden 1959 1:30:53
26 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 1960 1:31:10
27 Edwin Eijgelaar Sintjohannesga 1970 1:31:36
28 Theo Jong Grootebroek 1974 1:32:06
29 Johan Haitsma De knipe 1970 1:32:14
30 Ids Boersma Wijtgaard 1971 1:32:16
31 Elger Spijksma Goutum 1980 1:32:25
32 Aron Snippe Drachten 1996 1:32:26
33 Wietse Wierda Nieuwehorne 1981 1:32:30
34 Atze w Merkus Winsum fr 1976 1:32:46
35 Gielt Algra Heeg 1972 1:32:48
36 Johan Terpstra Wijtgaard 1974 1:32:50
37 Niels Overzet Wijtgaard 1975 1:32:57
38 Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag 1972 1:33:06
39 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 1:33:11
40 Bas De Best Sneek 1968 1:33:21
41 Sierk-Joop Werner Goutum 1971 1:33:24
42 Niels Hellinga Drachten 1983 1:33:30
43 Jouke Hoekstra Ijlst 1973 1:33:34
44 Wouter Den Dekker Heerenveen 1976 1:34:05
45 Patrick Hoekstra Drachten 1965 1:34:10
46 Simon Postma Oudehaske 1969 1:34:21
47 Ed Velderman Giekerk 1958 1:34:45
48 Robert Zijlstra Boelenslaan 1969 1:34:46
49 Jan Oud Joure 1973 1:34:49
50 Jaap Baalbergen Dokkum 1960 1:34:54
51 Erik Zwanenburg Eelde 1974 1:34:58
52 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk 1958 1:35:07
53 Lammert Heidstra Veenwouden 1965 1:35:30
54 Jacob van der Leij Leeuwarden 1958 1:36:17
55 Robert Herder Jubbega 1967 1:36:41
56 Janco Prins Oosterwolde fr 1979 1:36:52
57 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 1:36:53
58 Sjoerd Mulder Wijtgaard 1977 1:36:57
59 Minko Folkertsma Folsgare 1970 1:36:59
60 Menno Aernout De knipe 1976 1:37:16
61 Anne Herman Jongsma Katlijk 1987 1:37:17
62 Cor De jongh Heerenveen 1960 1:37:52
63 Leonard Smit Terwispel 1979 1:37:57
64 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 1:38:03
65 Rene Miedema Bolsward 1969 1:38:48
66 Wilmer Porte Katlijk 1994 1:38:50
67 Pieter Van Dijk Heerenveen 1956 1:39:04
68 Gearard Posthumus Heerenveen 1984 1:39:06
69 Henk Haarsma Oudehorne 1960 1:41:23
70 Jasper De Noord Leeuwarden 1979 1:41:57
71 Piet Klijnstra Nijeholtwolde 1959 1:42:10
72 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 1967 1:42:46
73 Robert Mesken Wolvega 1975 1:43:39
74 Bas Vernooy Sint jansklooster 1969 1:44:27
75 Jetse Bakker Assen 1965 1:45:21
76 Watze Nijdam Luxwoude 1963 1:45:26
77 Halbe Huitema Deersum 1974 1:45:28
78 Bouwe Bruinsma Bolsward 1959 1:45:30
79 Bauke Jansen Marum 1959 1:45:30
80 Symen Van der Velde Waaxens gem littenserad 1957 1:45:43
81 Michiel van Ettinger Bolsward 1982 1:45:44
82 Henk Groen Heerenveen 1982 1:45:56
83 Jan Posthumus Diemen 1970 1:46:53
84 Lars Mellema Langezwaag 1969 1:46:56
85 Benny Bijlsma Marssum 1951 1:47:04
86 Jaap van Dekken Marum 1984 1:47:09
87 Olaf Kistenmacher Sneek 1963 1:49:33
88 Fedde Bloemhof Itens 1963 1:49:49
89 Arjan Hofstra Wolvega 1981 1:50:18
90 Ronnie Bakker Heerenveen 1983 1:50:20
91 Paul Vlootman De knipe 1964 1:50:40
92 Tjeerd Jongsma Oranjewoud 1958 1:50:46
93 Pieter De Haan Zuidhorn 1955 1:51:18
94 Rompt Noordenbos Den ham gn 1964 1:51:19
95 Marius Jellema Dronrijp 1967 1:51:39
96 Maurits Hercules Oosterend gem littenser 1978 1:52:01
97 Wytze Peenstra Amsterdam 1964 1:52:14
98 Leo Langeveld Enschede 1967 1:52:28
99 Andre Kerbof Gorredijk 1965 1:52:56
100 Henk De Vries Terwispel 1957 1:54:01
101 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 1953 1:54:08
102 Geert Peereboom Tietjerk 1951 1:54:10
103 Andries Miedema Heerenveen 1973 1:54:29
104 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 1:55:45
105 Wiep Kuipers Gorredijk 1964 1:56:55
106 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 1:57:23
107 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 1:57:54
108 Jan Willem Kram Ijlst 1968 1:58:53
109 Bonne De Haan Twijzelerheide 1955 2:01:08
110 Jan Douma Groningen 1970 2:05:21
111 HENK KIEZEBRINK Groningen 1984 2:05:22
112 Tjerk Dambrink Groningen 1958 2:05:25
113 Harm Buist Zevenhuizen gn 1974 2:05:33
114 Gerard Bos Bontebok 1972 2:05:47
115 Kees Hofman Sneek 1978 2:10:40

Dames  30 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 30 km
1 Rachael Nathan Landsmeer 1986 2:39:33
2 Ylona Kruis Ysbrechtum 1973 2:46:22
3 Jolien Van Hooff Utrecht 1988 2:49:15
4 Karin van der Giessen Elst ut 1972 2:56:59
5 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 3:08:05
6 Annie Oostenbriink Oldeberkoop 1964 3:09:38
7 Geke Venema Oosterlittens 1966 3:26:37
8 Anuschka Ronner Leeuwarden 1969 3:28:24
9 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 1971 3:28:25
10 Hester Henstra Leeuwarden 1969 3:28:25
11 Jolanda Van Velzen Honselersdijk 1968 3:42:12
12 Bea Visser Joure 1966 3:47:44
13 Sofia Houwer Joure 1980 3:47:47
14 Ienskje van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 3:56:07

Heren  30 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 30 km
1 Geordie Klein Schoorl 1970 2:11:04
2 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek 1974 2:23:53
3 Kees Karregat Volendam 1990 2:26:07
4 Danny Hagebeek Rutten 1972 2:27:57
5 Sven Hoekstra Landsmeer 1990 2:28:42
6 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 2:34:17
7 Ronald Tromp Berkhout 1968 2:35:10
8 Ydo Schuuring Groningen 1980 2:37:36
9 Martin Jelders Oudehaske 1981 2:39:24
10 Kerst Wind Oosterzee 1977 2:41:58
11 Rene Schilder Volendam 1980 2:43:15
12 Jaap Vink Beetgum 1970 2:43:25
13 Cees Beets Volendam 1967 2:44:32
14 Gerjan Schuuring Drachten 1974 2:44:49
15 Jaring De Groot Bergum 1966 2:46:57
16 Neal Keijzer Volendam 1983 2:50:53
17 Thomas Bakker Utrecht 1987 2:51:14
18 IJme Woensdregt Groningen 1964 2:51:51
19 Theo Nieuweboer Edam 1960 2:51:57
20 Klaas Hoekstra Heerenveen 1968 2:52:17
21 Jaap De graaf Wijckel 1964 2:53:21
22 Ronald Boerkamp Wijhe 1971 2:55:46
23 Johannes De Boer It heidenskip 1963 2:57:03
24 Ruurd Jouke Van Wieren Heeg 1968 2:57:05
25 Eddie Van der Tuin Langezwaag 1972 3:01:26
26 Paul Kromkamp Wolvega 1990 3:10:11
27 Rinke De jong Hempens 1971 3:10:57
28 Rene Kromkamp Wolvega 1988 3:12:22
29 BG Dijk Goutum 1976 3:13:13
30 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 3:13:22
31 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 3:13:42
32 John De Wit Grootebroek 1965 3:14:24
33 Dirk Vrind Bergum 1971 3:16:22
34 René Vd Zwaag Leeuwarden 1976 3:26:29
35 Frans Haitsma Leeuwarden 1974 3:26:35
36 Henk Meijers Sneek 1966 3:26:41
37 Joop Claus Gorredijk 1962 3:35:02
38 Sije Roolvink Bergum 1962 3:37:14
39 Remco Visser Joure 1963 3:47:58
40 Martin Molenaar Nieuwerkerk ad ijssel 1963 3:48:14
41 Marc Van Gelder Leeuwarden 1968 3:50:50
42 Oebele Annema De knipe 1972 4:19:05

Dames  50 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 50 km
1 STELLA PETRIC Tuk 1972 5:05:24
2 Jenni De Groot Leeuwarden 1962 5:43:17
3 Janine Does Heerenveen 1972 5:53:21

Heren  50 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 50 km
1 Peter Rietveld Bemmel 1979 4:13:27
2 Bob Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1968 4:13:27
3 Wolter De Lange Steenwijk 1979 4:19:53
4 Richard Lemstra Herbaijum 1974 4:26:39
5 Henk Korteschiel Steenwijk 1964 4:35:16
6 Luuk Dijkhuis Leeuwarden 1970 5:00:26
7 Gerrit Kleinrensink Renkum 1955 5:01:31
8 François Flisijn Den helder 1963 5:02:10
9 Marek Vis Terheijden 1978 5:02:12
10 Melchior Ram Harlingen 1982 5:04:00
11 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 5:12:34
12 Bert Velkers De knipe 1971 5:14:56
13 Erik Schotanus De knipe 1973 5:20:02
14 Lex De Boer Avenhorn 1947 5:31:05
15 Marcel Bakker De knipe 1969 5:33:55
16 Johan Wander Nagele 1960 5:45:05
17 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 5:48:47
18 Marco Hartman Wildervank 1974 6:25:58