Uitslagenlijst
16-01-2016  RunForestRun Drents Friese Wold  Appelscha

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  14 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Maaike Hornstra Jellum 1965 1:11:34
2 Paulien Hulshof Groningen 1981 1:14:45
3 Hendrike Oosterhof 's-gravenhage 1985 1:15:15
4 AM Jacobs Dokkum 1989 1:16:20
5 Roos Boelen Groningen 1990 1:17:27
6 Jeltsje Harmsma Leeuwarden 1982 1:18:11
7 Ingrid Stellingwerf Dalen 1965 1:18:20
8 Nienke Vlak Eelde 1981 1:18:55
9 Kirsten Nienhuis Oosterwolde fr 1991 1:19:04
10 Hiljanne van der Meer Breukelen ut 1983 1:19:13
11 Aletta van Starrenburg Rotterdam 1984 1:20:04
12 Janine Scholte Utrecht 1978 1:21:13
13 Miranda Hornstra Warga 1981 1:22:20
14 Lisa Muizer Leeuwarden 1999 1:22:28
15 Elisabeth Bremer Drachten 1971 1:22:33
16 Deborah Springer Oosterwolde fr 1980 1:22:44
17 Riemke Binnema Sint annaparochie 1977 1:22:45
18 Renie Plantinga Heerenveen 1966 1:22:46
19 Jolanda Muizer Leeuwarden 1976 1:23:03
20 Veronique Coenegracht Leeuwarden 1971 1:23:06
21 Eva van Noort Amsterdam 1990 1:23:16
22 Lyke Rots Drachten 1983 1:23:21
23 Rixt Leenstra Heerenveen 1976 1:23:37
24 Kelly Sandys Drachten 1989 1:25:17
25 Elham Kral Wildervank 1971 1:26:49
26 Ilona van de Sleen Hoogeveen 1989 1:27:31
27 Marisha Hooijer-Boer Noordscheschut 1987 1:27:32
28 Karin Roeper De knipe 1963 1:27:39
29 Jolanda Postel Appelscha 1965 1:27:50
30 Ella Berg Oosterwolde fr 1963 1:29:19
31 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 1:29:48
32 Alie van der Wolk Zeewolde 1963 1:29:48
33 Wiekie Klapdoor De knipe 1960 1:29:53
34 Gerda Vd Sluis Mildam 1968 1:30:08
35 Sjirry Beijaard-hiemstra Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:30:20
36 Marieke van Haperen Harkstede 1978 1:30:59
37 Fleur van der Meer Woudbloem 1982 1:31:00
38 Sandra Groenewold Balkbrug 1983 1:31:28
39 Coba Wouda Kollum 1965 1:31:31
40 Attje De Vries Katlijk 1967 1:31:35
41 Anja Poiesz Ysbrechtum 1970 1:31:39
42 Wendelin Wielenga Sneek 1971 1:31:40
43 Afke Bruinsma Hallum 1970 1:31:41
44 Karen De Kruif Blauwhuis 1966 1:31:41
45 Ellis Lubbers Roden 1986 1:31:47
46 Feikje Brouwer Midlum 1970 1:32:01
47 Saskia Kors Vledder 1966 1:32:34
48 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 1:32:41
49 Nynke Hartman Giekerk 1977 1:33:01
50 Rieëtte Brink Ijsselmuiden 1969 1:33:12
51 Jorien Van Dijk Hemrik 1983 1:33:14
52 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 1:33:17
53 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk 1965 1:33:17
54 Eveline Heeringa Leeuwarden 1996 1:33:26
55 Margreet Vogelzang Groningen 1989 1:34:05
56 Judith Jonkman Groningen 1957 1:34:10
57 Annet Keuning Groningen 1987 1:34:33
58 Jolanda Jorna Heerenveen 1967 1:34:45
59 Claudia Hulshof Groningen 1988 1:35:03
60 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:35:10
61 Wike Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1961 1:35:50
62 Marijke Kuipers Zwolle 1957 1:35:53
63 Ilse Russcher Groningen 1987 1:36:18
64 Sandra van Diemen Groningen 1990 1:36:19
65 Cora Van Zwol Leeuwarden 1960 1:36:23
66 Alexandra Comsa Appelscha 1986 1:36:42
67 Priscilla Feenstra Sneek 1976 1:36:44
68 Annemieke Hemmer Haren gn 1969 1:36:53
69 Ellen van der Kley Glimmen 1963 1:36:53
70 Jeanine Abbingh Groningen 1962 1:37:24
71 Ria van Rooijen Annen 1978 1:38:37
72 Miranda Majoor Gorredijk 1975 1:38:46
73 Jocelyn Majoor Gorredijk 1973 1:38:47
74 Linda De Groot Lippenhuizen 1968 1:38:48
75 Geeke Bosma Wolvega 1983 1:39:27
76 Laura Nijsingh Dwingeloo 1966 1:40:02
77 Monica Scheper Ruinen 1972 1:40:02
78 Erna Van bezoen Ruinen 1969 1:40:02
79 Carolien Nijenhuis Ansen 1962 1:40:04
80 Gerda tissingh Ansen 1963 1:40:04
81 Lineke Tepper Zwolle 1955 1:40:08
82 Nelleke Zandwijk Heelsum 1970 1:40:50
83 Bavonia Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1974 1:40:55
84 Thea Heijnis Oudeschoot 1971 1:41:18
85 Renata Bakker Oranjewoud 1970 1:41:41
86 Wilma Post Apeldoorn 1969 1:41:53
87 Olga Graafstra Appelscha 1972 1:41:56
88 Wyanda Hooijsma Groningen 1992 1:43:22
89 Janny Blomsma Appelscha 1966 1:43:26
90 Tamara Laskowski Utrecht 1975 1:43:34
91 Dieneke Marinus Ureterp 1964 1:43:44
92 Siebrigje Hooijsma Almelo 1988 1:43:51
93 Sabine Van der Lende Wolvega 1977 1:44:16
94 Anita Brockötter Zwolle 1963 1:45:05
95 Gerda Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1966 1:45:09
96 Carla Buurman Leeuwarden 1959 1:45:30
97 Petra Werkman Oosterwolde fr 1965 1:45:48
98 Reina de Jong Oosterwolde fr 1968 1:50:26
99 Ilona van Oploo Oosterwolde fr 1978 1:50:26
100 Petra Oosterloo Oosterwolde fr 1965 1:50:27
101 Diana braaksma Epe 1966 1:51:10
102 Marianne Peeters Epe 1963 1:51:12
103 Gea Zijlstra-vd Schaaf Bergum 1972 1:52:21
104 Jacqueline Boetes Leeuwarden 1972 1:52:23
105 Kelly Schokkenbroek Lelystad 1963 1:53:31
106 Pauline van den Bos Almere 1968 1:53:31
107 Renee Schilperoort Eefde 1967 1:53:32

Heren  14 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Victor Plomp Leeuwarden 1969 59:41
2 Johan Reitsma Augustinusga 1980 1:01:27
3 Bram Palm Emmen 1970 1:03:31
4 Jerry Duinkerken Assen 1970 1:04:51
5 Jeroen Thalen Hoogeveen 1979 1:05:06
6 Jippe Jongsma Gorredijk 1990 1:05:24
7 Timo Schraa Sint annaparochie 1990 1:05:43
8 Andre Mulder Kampen 1968 1:05:47
9 Reinhard van Dijk Ijsselmuiden 1964 1:05:48
10 Lammert Heidstra Veenwouden 1965 1:10:00
11 Edwin de Jong Nijensleek 1971 1:10:05
12 Hedzer Brouwer Berlikum fr 1988 1:11:17
13 Jaap van de Vliert Dwingeloo 1966 1:13:01
14 Wouter Smit Zeewolde 1975 1:13:20
15 Gerben Veenstra Drachten 1977 1:13:37
16 Ramon Knop Hoogeveen 1982 1:13:59
17 Edgar suselbeek Meppel 1981 1:14:13
18 Bert Van der Lijn Balk 1970 1:14:24
19 Jaap Baalbergen Dokkum 1960 1:14:43
20 Jaap Bos Haren gn 1980 1:15:11
21 Olly Pekelharing Dwingeloo 1971 1:15:51
22 Jasper De Noord Leeuwarden 1979 1:15:58
23 Jan jorrit Lubben Emmen 1990 1:16:03
24 Wiebe De Vries Appelscha 1960 1:16:36
25 Anneree Julianus Marssum 1989 1:16:40
26 Janco Prins Oosterwolde fr 1979 1:16:42
27 Jan van den Berg Klarenbeek 1962 1:16:47
28 Richard Rozendal Steenwijk 1968 1:17:24
29 Henk Supheert Steenwijk 1967 1:17:24
30 Frank van Dijk Groningen 1987 1:17:27
31 Robert Herder Jubbega 1967 1:17:30
32 Rob klok Groningen 1997 1:18:04
33 Hennie Lensink Dalen 1951 1:18:20
34 Siese Veenstra Drachten 1987 1:18:32
35 Jan Hakkers Sibculo 1962 1:18:34
36 Jan Hofsink Bergentheim 1970 1:18:34
37 Hendrik Van der Zee Balk 1979 1:18:55
38 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 1:19:16
39 Mark Merkus Hemrik 1976 1:19:42
40 Koen van de Ven Groningen 1985 1:20:04
41 Erik Veenstra Drachten 1981 1:20:32
42 Bastiaan Mulder Amsterdam 1976 1:20:33
43 Lennart pikaart Haarlem 1972 1:20:33
44 Erik Klos Donkerbroek 1967 1:20:44
45 Pascal Hartkamp Boksum 1975 1:20:55
46 Jack Rozen van Oosterwolde fr 1955 1:20:58
47 André Bus Groningen 1965 1:21:26
48 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide 1949 1:21:48
49 Edwin Herber Utrecht 1968 1:22:19
50 Robin Punt Assen 1969 1:22:19
51 Dries Wedzinga Drachten 1947 1:22:33
52 Douwe Plantinga Heerenveen 1964 1:22:46
53 HENK KIEZEBRINK Groningen 1984 1:23:04
54 Raymond Offermans Utrecht 1967 1:23:53
55 Edward Knol Zwolle 1966 1:24:41
56 Hendrik Leppink Zwolle 1967 1:24:41
57 Linus Wiersema Appingedam 1978 1:24:55
58 Albert Zijlstra Elsloo fr 1951 1:25:23
59 Herman Nijhuis Biddinghuizen 1952 1:25:33
60 Anton Langeberg Roordahuizum 1967 1:25:44
61 Jan Hein Van der Bruggen Dwingeloo 1968 1:25:45
62 Taco ten Hove Zorgvlied 1971 1:26:01
63 Jan Bossema Echtenerbrug 1965 1:26:02
64 Pascal ten Velde Klazienaveen 1973 1:26:30
65 Gertjan Kaart Haarlem 1968 1:26:54
66 Erik Jorritsma Giethoorn 1969 1:27:41
67 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 1:28:05
68 Niels Feenstra Sneek 1979 1:28:16
69 Bert Kloeze Franeker 1983 1:28:47
70 Dirk Kloeze Heerenveen 1985 1:28:47
71 Andries Vos Zwolle 1956 1:29:03
72 Hans Nagtegaal Grouw 1956 1:29:42
73 Tonny Kamminga Zeewolde 1961 1:29:49
74 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 1962 1:29:52
75 Levi Vlessing Amsterdam 1990 1:30:07
76 Arnold Schuur Groningen 1972 1:30:16
77 Wiep Kuipers Gorredijk 1964 1:30:18
78 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 1:30:19
79 Bernard Elting Groningen 1967 1:30:34
80 Michiel Kroese Lelystad 1973 1:31:25
81 Henk Jan de Jong Broek fr 1966 1:31:41
82 Gerard Popma Oldeouwer 1959 1:31:41
83 Maarten Manenschijn Roden 1984 1:31:48
84 Eddy Brouwer Midlum 1970 1:32:01
85 Peter Eekhof Hoogezand 1970 1:32:09
86 Ulbe Van der wal Zwagerbosch 1958 1:32:36
87 Ooldrik Modderman Groningen 1950 1:33:18
88 Reinier Reinders Groningen 1996 1:33:26
89 Arnold Coomans de Ruiter Beilen 1972 1:33:38
90 Robert Knoppers Loppersum 1966 1:33:48
91 Paul van Wolferen Groningen 1956 1:34:10
92 Henk Wellen Heerenveen 1966 1:34:43
93 Tjerk Dambrink Groningen 1958 1:35:03
94 Djurre Joh Van der Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 1:35:19
95 Jeroen Koopman Hoogeveen 1979 1:35:45
96 Matthijs Vleugel Menaldum 1961 1:35:58
97 Erik Deenen Groningen 1989 1:36:18
98 Gerben Yedema Leeuwarden 1959 1:36:23
99 Jaco van den Bosch Roderwolde 1963 1:37:11
100 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 1959 1:37:22
101 Jan Douma Groningen 1970 1:37:26
102 Iwan van Rooijen Annen 1976 1:38:38
103 Arie Roest Slappeterp 1953 1:39:24
104 Edmond Van der Lende Assen 1974 1:39:43
105 Peter Hesselink Rotterdam 1968 1:40:56
106 Bart ter Meulen Nieuw roden 1967 1:42:16
107 Harry Prins Beilen 1959 1:43:35
108 Hugo Hoogenboom Zwolle 1969 1:44:18
109 Evert Dijkstra Appelscha 1958 1:44:24
110 Edwin Deelstra Leeuwarden 1949 1:46:44
111 Freddy De vos Oosterwolde fr 1953 1:47:49
112 Eli Vlessing Amsterdam 1960 1:50:02

Dames  24 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Corien Wegkamp Zwartemeer 1981 1:55:47
2 Lotte Van de Put Deventer 1985 1:55:48
3 Brenda De Jong Drachten 1981 1:59:33
4 Jolanda De Vries Akkrum 1976 2:01:45
5 Nicole Clerx Groningen 1989 2:03:53
6 Martine van Aalst Utrecht 1983 2:04:15
7 Lydia Klessens Leeuwarden 1964 2:06:57
8 Alisa van de Capelle Erica 1980 2:08:13
9 Femke de vries Rinsumageest 1992 2:08:51
10 Nancy de Kok Maasland 1981 2:10:17
11 Riksta Dikkers Groningen 1978 2:10:19
12 Annie Oostenbrink Oldeberkoop 1964 2:11:47
13 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 2:12:02
14 Wilma de Vries Erica 1972 2:13:06
15 Jacqueline Van zweeden Woerden 1964 2:13:48
16 Liesbeth Lust Utrecht 1974 2:15:05
17 Wilma Van Galen Wolvega 1962 2:16:46
18 Marloes van Diffelen Barneveld 1988 2:17:58
19 Gea Benjamins Emmen 1968 2:21:10
20 Annemieke Docter Groningen 1969 2:21:23
21 Jacqueline van Faassen Dedemsvaart 1987 2:22:29
22 Liset de Groot Roden 1974 2:22:57
23 Tiny Wouda Kollum 1962 2:24:57
24 Lenneke Menger-Vergunst Oldeberkoop 1976 2:25:37
25 Jolanda Wilkens Spanga 1982 2:25:38
26 Willeke Harms Haren gn 1971 2:28:15
27 Monique De Ruijter Arnhem 1974 2:28:21
28 Greet Haarsma Ureterp 1968 2:28:28
29 Janneke Nienhuis Oosterwolde fr 1960 2:28:32
30 Anuschka Ronner Leeuwarden 1969 2:28:39
31 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 1971 2:28:40
32 Elsa Dragt Borne 1970 2:30:19
33 Else Tepper Hoogeveen 1961 2:30:59
34 Linda De Vries Schalsum 1978 2:33:01
35 Theresia Offringa Nijland 1976 2:33:02
36 Paula IJzerman Ijmuiden 1976 2:35:59
37 Maartje van Spijker Didam 1980 2:35:59
38 Marleen Boer Annen 1972 2:36:00
39 Mirjam Steunebrink Eelde 1977 2:36:00
40 Lilian Van den Bosch Roderwolde 1963 2:36:02
41 Marijke Bekkema Itens 1977 2:36:07
42 Cc Halve Maasland 1970 2:37:16
43 Monique Medema Leeuwarden 1970 2:37:44
44 Evelyn Schipper Lellens 1964 2:39:02
45 Martijntje Holscher Amersfoort 1986 2:39:20
46 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1958 2:40:50
47 Natascha Van Dalen Steenwijk 1982 2:41:06
48 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude 1966 2:41:49
49 Ariska Hofstede Emmen 1986 2:43:23
50 Anouk Hofstede Emmen 1983 2:43:24
51 Ienskje Van der weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 2:45:59
52 Jeanine Blömer Emmen 1968 2:51:15
53 Kitty Berkhoff Klomps Apeldoorn 1970 2:55:04
54 Elske Barkman Enschede 1964 2:57:30
55 Mariette Steffens Hengelo ov 1951 3:04:45
56 Joke Van Marion Rotterdam 1966 3:24:14

Heren  24 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Joost Hindriks Schoonebeek 1985 1:38:17
2 Richard Moesker Emmer compascuum 1974 1:38:17
3 Ronnie Duinkerken Rotterdam 1973 1:39:37
4 Barry Bronsema Groningen 1975 1:39:57
5 Menno Mud Tietjerk 1974 1:40:16
6 Hielke Brus Hoogeveen 1997 1:42:13
7 Rob Woestenenk Nijmegen 1979 1:44:27
8 Stefan Oostland Emmen 1987 1:47:48
9 Peter Ligthart Hasselt 1964 1:48:11
10 Ronald Sluiter Beilen 1977 1:48:52
11 Tom Van Tellingen Sleen 1970 1:49:19
12 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 1:50:36
13 Matthijn Ten Doeschot Zwolle 1980 1:51:04
14 Mike Stammers Groningen 1974 1:52:03
15 Jan Willem Six 's-gravenhage 1959 1:53:02
16 Bastian Jansen Utrecht 1978 1:53:43
17 Tom Bollen Almelo 1983 1:55:03
18 Rob Doornbos Klazienaveen 1977 1:55:12
19 Job Van Iersel Zwolle 1981 1:55:27
20 Ronald Kraaijenzang Twello 1972 1:55:48
21 Bob Tjaarda Groningen 1989 1:56:29
22 Benny Bijlsma Marssum 1951 1:56:32
23 Mark Wierstra Marssum 1989 1:56:34
24 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord 1963 1:57:49
25 Marc Wijsman Roden 1961 1:57:58
26 Mark Van den Heuvel Peize 1966 1:57:59
27 Tom Van Straaten Utrecht 1981 1:58:15
28 Rob Moenandar Groningen 1969 1:58:30
29 Jos Timmerman Coevorden 1968 1:58:30
30 Sierd van der Bij Bathmen 1988 1:59:24
31 Durk Polet Bergum 1967 1:59:40
32 Jelle Steensma Veenwouden 1965 2:00:22
33 René Vd Zwaag Leeuwarden 1976 2:00:27
34 IJme Woensdregt Groningen 1964 2:00:46
35 Patrick Tuijl Zwolle 1975 2:00:57
36 Bob Haze Zwolle 1980 2:01:06
37 Jan Schipper Lellens 1963 2:01:23
38 Harm Jan Veldstra Bergum 1979 2:01:41
39 Hans-Peter Vloemans Haarlem 1978 2:01:57
40 Folkert Bos Klazienaveen 1966 2:02:36
41 Frans Haitsma Leeuwarden 1974 2:03:54
42 Sierdjan Koster Groningen 1979 2:04:01
43 Bart Bouter Amsterdam 1981 2:04:10
44 Jacob Leij v/d Leeuwarden 1958 2:04:22
45 Erik Bosch Wanneperveen 1969 2:05:01
46 Dirk Muizer Leeuwarden 1954 2:05:15
47 Ad Schalkwijk Woerden 1962 2:05:40
48 Rudo Verhoef Utrecht 1983 2:06:16
49 Emile Verbeek Tynaarlo 1989 2:06:40
50 Wouter Bouw Peize 1959 2:06:41
51 Erik Jager Westerbork 1972 2:07:21
52 Ewout Atsma Drachten 1980 2:07:57
53 Jelle de Jong Drachten 1971 2:08:44
54 Ytsen De Boer Steenwijk 1966 2:08:51
55 Bas De Best Sneek 1968 2:08:56
56 Joris Putman Rijnsburg 1984 2:09:40
57 Walter Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1970 2:09:47
58 Sierk Werner Goutum 1971 2:10:11
59 Per Rombouts Utrecht 1980 2:10:14
60 Arnoud Bührs Driebergen-rijsenburg 1969 2:10:38
61 Fokko Hindriks Groningen 1953 2:11:01
62 Lennart van der Jagt Zeist 1975 2:11:32
63 Wilt Pathuis Harderwijk 1959 2:11:36
64 Peter Jager Gieten 1969 2:11:40
65 Gerrit Ter Elst Harderwijk 1959 2:11:51
66 Jeroen Fleer Zwolle 1988 2:11:55
67 Hans Van den Biggelaar Gieten 1966 2:11:59
68 Jelmer Brouwer Zwolle 1984 2:12:16
69 Willem Dijkstra Hellevoetsluis 1961 2:12:20
70 Kees Hofman Sneek 1978 2:12:52
71 Olivier Coops Amsterdam 1976 2:13:59
72 Mario Reibestein 's-gravenhage 1968 2:14:01
73 Mark Wybenga Zeist 1980 2:14:01
74 Lorijn van Leersum Zeist 1976 2:14:03
75 Jan Hein Bunk Dedemsvaart 1988 2:14:12
76 Antienes Janssen Zwolle 1976 2:14:14
77 Bart Veelers Rotterdam 1976 2:14:31
78 Marco Roedoe Berkel en rodenrijs 1984 2:14:32
79 Peter Hoving Kantens 1960 2:15:34
80 Brend Dikkers Lelystad 1963 2:16:27
81 Jilke Folmer Balk 1981 2:16:42
82 Alex De Lange Balk 1972 2:16:43
83 Paul de Knecht Steenwijk 1978 2:16:48
84 Reinier Havinga Linde dr 1958 2:16:56
85 Pieter Koster Arnhem 1980 2:17:23
86 Piet Van olst Groningen 1959 2:17:37
87 Richard Jacobs Hernen 1967 2:18:37
88 Aaldrik Scholtens Emmen 1977 2:18:38
89 Bé Eikens Wildervank 1963 2:19:00
90 Cristian Gozevoort Schoonebeek 1970 2:19:01
91 Luigi Deiana Zuidlaren 1964 2:19:20
92 Ryan Prins Noordscheschut 1983 2:20:33
93 Martijn Maltha Purmerend 1977 2:20:38
94 Teije Velds Roordahuizum 1982 2:20:48
95 Mischa Visser Zutphen 1977 2:21:16
96 Remco Bakker Groningen 1972 2:21:24
97 Peter Lans Heerde 1950 2:22:04
98 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 2:22:24
99 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden 1963 2:22:25
100 Arjan de Vries Tolbert 1968 2:22:58
101 Sebastiaan Heijnen Emmen 1992 2:23:18
102 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 2:23:41
103 Henk Groen Sneek 1963 2:23:53
104 Hans Havinga Almere 1961 2:24:37
105 Henk Sikma Zwaagwesteinde 1963 2:24:57
106 H. Hooisman Dronrijp 1963 2:25:02
107 Wieger Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1959 2:25:07
108 Anne Floris Bottema Nijland 1973 2:25:31
109 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 2:25:31
110 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 2:25:34
111 Rompt Noordenbos Den ham gn 1964 2:26:22
112 Pieter De Haan Zuidhorn 1955 2:26:23
113 Eddy de Boer De wijk 1965 2:26:40
114 Foppe Slotegraaf Leeuwarden 1974 2:27:03
115 Benno Arke Assen 1959 2:27:31
116 Bas Kouwenhoven Emmen 1954 2:27:39
117 Yan Lucas Giethoorn 1970 2:28:26
118 Andries J Hooijsma Ureterp 1964 2:28:28
119 Peter De Zeeuw Borne 1968 2:30:20
120 Marcel Bakker Hoogeveen 1958 2:30:59
121 Rudy V/d Wijk Beilen 1959 2:31:01
122 Kevin van Niele Monnickendam 1959 2:32:33
123 Douwe Wiegersma Annen 1953 2:32:56
124 Jan Henk Post Anerveen 1956 2:33:02
125 Robert Heling Amsterdam 1972 2:34:00
126 Harke Dijkman Emmen 1965 2:35:42
127 Fedde Bloemhof Itens 1963 2:36:06
128 Andy Schroeder Bedum 1976 2:37:07
129 Theo van Vliet Maasland 1965 2:37:15
130 René Verkade Maassluis 1967 2:37:15
131 Roland (UIT) Nijder Stadskanaal 1975 2:37:45
132 A van Benten Hardenberg 1957 2:38:00
133 Dennis Van der Wal Roden 1986 2:38:05
134 Stefan Van der Wal Appingedam 1988 2:38:05
135 Rene van der Wal Uithuizen 1964 2:38:07
136 Reinder Holscher Joure 1958 2:39:20
137 Siebolt De Boer Nijmegen 1962 2:41:03
138 Guido Slot Klazienaveen 1965 2:41:45
139 Hendry Westerhof Drachten 1955 2:42:35
140 Peter Mulder Zeist 1978 2:44:59
141 Anne Brouwer Hengelo ov 1963 2:46:51
142 Theo van der Sluis Heelsum 1963 2:48:09
143 Hermen Koole Zeist 1978 2:48:17
144 Jan Anjema De wilgen 1958 2:54:32
145 Yp Van Olst Drachten 1947 2:59:17
146 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden 1950 3:00:02
147 Ton Besselink Nieuw amsterdam 1950 3:00:53
148 Olivier Beck Amsterdam 1978 3:28:24

Dames  44 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 STELLA PETRIC Tuk 1972 3:55:20
2 Bertine de Vries Groningen 1980 4:01:11
3 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 4:32:45
4 Betty Van Zoelen Haarlem 1967 4:43:59
5 Jael van der Sluis Leeuwarden 1989 5:07:29
6 Letteke Broekman Waddinxveen 1949 5:12:26

Heren  44 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Bas Hollegien Emmeloord 1987 3:13:24
2 Wolter De Lange Steenwijk 1979 3:18:30
3 Peter Rietveld Bemmel 1979 3:25:30
4 Bart Tas Almere 1976 3:27:59
5 Jeroen Kingmans Putten 1967 3:31:56
6 Moul Kaewkokua 's-gravenhage 1967 3:38:58
7 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 3:38:59
8 Stefan Kern Zuidhorn 1986 3:44:13
9 Ronald Tromp Berkhout 1968 3:44:14
10 Stefan Woudwijk Emmeloord 1985 3:46:30
11 Laurenz Boer Niekerk grootegast 1974 3:49:41
12 Anton Slagers Eelderwolde 1967 3:50:28
13 Peter De Krijger Stadskanaal 1963 3:52:32
14 Jeroen Van duijn Den ham ov 1976 4:01:13
15 Wilko Van Asseldonk Eindhoven 1959 4:03:43
16 Paul Van Stapele Rotterdam 1962 4:11:00
17 Melchior Ram Harlingen 1982 4:13:34
18 Wilko Dijksma Wageningen 1975 4:18:22
19 Eduard Vossebeld Holten 1964 4:21:29
20 Paul Kromkamp Wolvega 1990 4:23:36
21 Jaap De graaf Wijckel 1964 4:24:00
22 Martijn Otten Heerenveen 1982 4:24:03
23 Bé Meerman Enschede 1957 4:26:58
24 Ronald Van Nigtevecht Almere 1965 4:31:56
25 Jaap Sije Bosgraaf Kollumerzwaag 1965 4:32:01
26 Wessel Kranghand Hoogeveen 1966 4:32:45
27 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 4:34:53
28 Bart Hokke Yde 1983 4:36:43
29 Rene Kromkamp Wolvega 1988 4:37:18
30 Robert Jan Eggens Eelde 1974 4:38:35
31 Nico Swart Groningen 1977 4:38:35
32 John Rodewijk Oude wetering 1958 4:39:20
33 Harm Kuipers Haarlem 1966 4:43:58
34 Roel Kleine Hoogeveen 1966 4:46:54
35 John Ossendorp Nieuwegein 1957 4:47:58
36 Cor Deinas Leiden 1973 5:04:25
37 Theo Slump Groningen 1967 5:06:57
38 Kees Haasnoot Katwijk zh 1965 5:07:32
39 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 5:11:09
40 David van de Braak Rotterdam 1974 5:14:40
41 Remco van Elsacker Vlaardingen 1983 5:14:40
42 Menno Spoelstra Bergschenhoek 1962 5:45:53