Uitslagenlijst
13-02-2016  RunForestRun Dwingelderveld  Dwingeloo

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  14 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 AM Jacobs Dokkum 1989 1:16:25
2 Monica Keers Meppel 1970 1:17:07
3 Evelien Hoogendoorn Nieuw roden 1967 1:17:28
4 Greetje Pekel Koekange 1963 1:18:00
5 Jeltsje Harmsma Leeuwarden 1982 1:18:49
6 Cindy Spieksma Leeuwarden 1976 1:20:42
7 Mariska van der Klis Dordrecht 1987 1:26:59
8 Bettine Schaap Groningen 1991 1:27:19
9 Annick Caethoven Essen (BE) 1967 1:27:30
10 Jocelyn Majoor Gorredijk 1973 1:27:32
11 Miranda Majoor Gorredijk 1975 1:27:34
12 Nicole Clerx Groningen 1989 1:27:40
13 Jorinde van der Laan Groningen 1984 1:27:40
14 Corine van den Belt Groningen 1977 1:28:46
15 Esther Wouda Heerenveen 1976 1:28:47
16 Annemarie Dijkstra Dwingeloo 1975 1:28:49
17 Silvia García Cobos Groningen 1980 1:28:54
18 Jenny Middelbrink Havelte 1986 1:29:10
19 Sietske Mulder Glimmen 1974 1:29:34
20 Ella Berg Oosterwolde fr 1963 1:29:40
21 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude 1966 1:29:51
22 Maartje Kooiman Dordrecht 1987 1:29:53
23 Iris Keppel Zutphen 1982 1:29:58
24 Jolanda Postel Appelscha 1965 1:30:10
25 Karin Wuite Goor 1975 1:30:44
26 Roos Schonewille 's-gravenhage 1991 1:31:10
27 Damea Tebbes Groningen 1974 1:32:28
28 Aly Prins-Olijve Oosterwolde fr 1962 1:33:04
29 Marieke van Haperen Harkstede 1978 1:34:06
30 Fleur van der Meer Woudbloem 1982 1:34:07
31 Yvon Geurts Lelystad 1972 1:34:12
32 Lotte Viet Nijverdal 1988 1:34:20
33 Reka Csordas Amsterdam 1986 1:34:27
34 Yttje Marieke Dijk Utrecht 1975 1:34:28
35 Ellen van der Kley Glimmen 1963 1:34:33
36 Carin Biel Westerbork 1993 1:36:11
37 Klaasje Biel de Groote Westerbork 1969 1:36:12
38 Marijke Kuipers Zwolle 1957 1:36:36
39 Carolien Nijenhuis Ansen 1962 1:37:32
40 Laura Nijsingh Dwingeloo 1966 1:37:32
41 Monica Scheper Ruinen 1972 1:37:32
42 Gerda tissingh Ansen 1963 1:37:32
43 Erna Van bezoen Ruinen 1969 1:37:32
44 Annemiek Duffhues Nieuwleusen 1977 1:37:40
45 Mirjam Mulder Haren gn 1966 1:37:43
46 Inge Kleinman Groningen 1960 1:37:45
47 Sjirry Beijaard-hiemstra Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:38:14
48 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 1:38:14
49 Ingrid Dussel Leek 1984 1:38:18
50 Krista Greving Utrecht 1981 1:38:38
51 Sandra Van der Stege Zuidlaren 1971 1:38:43
52 Jeanine Abbingh Groningen 1962 1:38:59
53 Edith Appel Groningen 1965 1:38:59
54 Ilse ter Haar Reutum 1990 1:39:31
55 Liesbeth Jager Gieten 1968 1:39:39
56 Wyanda Hooijsma Ureterp 1992 1:39:53
57 Julie Bradt Rumbeke (BE) 1994 1:40:27
58 Sofie Bradt Rumbeke (BE) 1990 1:40:27
59 Tina Bekius Berlikum fr 1981 1:40:38
60 Liesbeth Poelma Sauwerd 1974 1:40:46
61 Ingeborg Beijen Utrecht 1987 1:41:05
62 Emmy Boomsma Hoogeveen 1970 1:41:48
63 Henriëtte Hooge Zuidwolde dr 1965 1:41:48
64 Priscilla Feenstra Sneek 1976 1:41:49
65 Anja Poiesz Ysbrechtum 1970 1:42:43
66 Wendelin Wielenga Sneek 1971 1:42:43
67 Marit Van Ass Irnsum 1984 1:43:03
68 Jantje van der Werff Dokkum 1976 1:43:30
69 Maartje Loerakker Amstelveen 1976 1:43:40
70 Jetske Oenema Heerenveen 1967 1:44:07
71 Judith Jonkman Groningen 1957 1:44:25
72 Jaqueline Haaisma Waskemeer 1984 1:44:41
73 Geeke Bosma Wolvega 1983 1:44:53
74 Desiree Schulz Zeewolde 1977 1:45:18
75 Lisette Dresseleers Zeewolde 1968 1:45:19
76 Thea Heynis Oudeschoot 1971 1:45:38
77 Gea Poppen Groningen 1966 1:46:25
78 Feikje Brouwer Midlum 1970 1:46:58
79 Bavonia Bruisma Leeuwarden 1974 1:46:58
80 Carlien Bootsma Goenga 1990 1:46:59
81 Jaike Kruidhof Groningen 1977 1:47:00
82 Jeannette Naber Groningen 1963 1:47:00
83 Nathalie Fuchs Groningen 1992 1:47:02
84 Karen De Boer Heerenveen 1971 1:48:01
85 Monique Kaper Vries 1975 1:48:55
86 Hennie Wesseling Assen 1959 1:48:55
87 Alice Hagens Rijnsburg 1958 1:49:15
88 Nia Berk Oegstgeest 1956 1:49:16
89 Mary-Lou Doerk Zaandam 1973 1:50:14
90 Janine Scholte Utrecht 1978 1:51:27
91 Lineke Tepper Zwolle 1955 1:52:11
92 Sabine Van der Lende Wolvega 1977 1:52:25
93 Monique Bartelds Hoogeveen 1969 1:53:02
94 Jolanda Eggink Oldemarkt 1987 1:57:48
95 Anita Brockötter Zwolle 1963 1:59:00
96 Roelie Schonewille Zuidwolde dr 1955 1:59:32
97 Claartje Freriks Havelte 1975 2:01:44
98 Afke Bruinsma Hallum 1970 2:09:11
99 Marieke Haikens Papenvoort 1985 2:11:12
100 Mirjan Haverkamp Hoogeveen 1972 2:39:26
101 Didi Evers Hoogeveen 1973 2:39:28

Heren  14 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Dennis Westra Groningen 1996 1:01:08
2 Arnoud van Waardenburg Groningen 1982 1:04:06
3 Jeroen Thalen Hoogeveen 1979 1:05:03
4 Grietinus Reinders Leek 1972 1:05:57
5 Andre Mulder Kampen 1968 1:06:13
6 Reinhard van Dijk Ijsselmuiden 1964 1:06:13
7 Jan-Jorrit Lubben Zwartemeer 1990 1:07:58
8 Tobias van der Vlerk Havelte 1974 1:08:22
9 Sander Sierdsma Luttelgeest 1983 1:08:54
10 Dennis Lopers Smilde 1987 1:09:40
11 Hennie Lensink Dalen 1951 1:12:13
12 Erik-Jan Braam Assen 1983 1:13:27
13 Hedzer Brouwer Berlikum fr 1988 1:13:40
14 Michiel van Ettinger Bolsward 1982 1:14:14
15 Pieter van der Klis Dordrecht 1981 1:15:22
16 Michiel Kroese Lelystad 1973 1:15:29
17 Hans van den Berg Coevorden 1968 1:15:33
18 Ronald Morssink Kropswolde 1973 1:16:18
19 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 1:16:55
20 Maat Yoekie Gorredijk 1970 1:16:56
21 Bart ter Meulen Roden 1958 1:16:59
22 Jan Brandse Irnsum 1976 1:17:01
23 Ewout Fokkens Assen 1974 1:19:08
24 Herman Haverkort Hoogeveen 1983 1:20:29
25 Maat Mud Gorredijk 1971 1:20:50
26 Arnoldus van der Werff Groningen 1983 1:22:07
27 Timon Doorenbos Utrecht 1977 1:22:16
28 Jack Rozen van Oosterwolde fr 1955 1:22:56
29 Vincent Coljé Harkstede 1975 1:23:52
30 Jan-eskol Pruim Groningen 1978 1:24:49
31 Ronald Meier Groningen 1981 1:27:01
32 Pascal ten Velde Klazienaveen 1973 1:27:04
33 Andre Vos Zwolle 1956 1:27:07
34 Arnold Schuur Groningen 1972 1:27:38
35 Berend van MIddendorp Arnhem 1981 1:28:18
36 Arjen Tjalsma Appelscha 1953 1:29:07
37 William de Lange Havelte 1985 1:29:10
38 Ate Westra Groningen 1966 1:29:15
39 Leo Langenberg Emmen 1967 1:29:53
40 Nico Zuiderwijk Gorinchem 1958 1:29:54
41 Jeroen Duijm Zutphen 1973 1:30:00
42 Gerard Jan Booij Roden 1983 1:30:02
43 Rick van der Veen Groningen 1970 1:30:18
44 Ferry Beunk Rijssen 1971 1:30:34
45 Jan Wuite Goor 1946 1:30:37
46 Edward Knol Zwolle 1966 1:30:47
47 Hendrik Leppink Zwolle 1967 1:30:48
48 Jaap Talen Hoogeveen 1945 1:30:50
49 Levi Vlessing Amsterdam 1990 1:31:45
50 Harry Van Lienden Groningen 1967 1:32:29
51 Paul Ruiter Groningen 1981 1:34:03
52 HENK KIEZEBRINK Groningen 1984 1:35:35
53 Wieger Scholte Hardegarijp 1958 1:36:43
54 Klaas Van der Ploeg Lemmer 1963 1:37:03
55 Arend Grit Dwingeloo 1969 1:37:32
56 Marcel de Roo Groningen 1976 1:37:54
57 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 1:38:14
58 Fred Zwanenburg Houten 1969 1:39:18
59 Fokke Dijkstra Drachten 1962 1:40:35
60 Djurre Joh Van der Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 1:41:24
61 Paul van Wolferen Groningen 1956 1:44:26
62 Frans Fleer Meppel 1958 1:45:10
63 Eli Vlessing Amsterdam 1960 1:45:24
64 Ytsen De Boer Steenwijk 1966 1:46:58
65 Hylke Hoekstra Heerenveen 1966 1:48:14
66 Jan Hein Van der Bruggen Dwingeloo 1968 1:48:42
67 Edmond van der Lende Ravenswoud 1974 1:49:09
68 Jeroen van der Vlist Eelde 1978 1:51:51
69 Jan Bruintjes Rijnsburg 1957 1:52:05
70 Wim de Pruis Hoogeveen 1969 1:53:02
71 Thijs Arends Groningen 1991 1:54:55
72 Marko Everts Groningen 1987 1:54:55
73 Arjen Pestoor Groningen 1984 1:58:15
74 William Boer Smilde 1983 2:06:05
75 René Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1977 2:09:10
76 Arne Kleefman Leusden 1964 2:09:38
77 Sander Hofstede Oldenzaal 1975 2:17:18
78 Andre Anker Zaandam 1967 2:18:49

Dames  21 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Lotte Van de Put Deventer 1985 1:42:11
2 Lynn De Leij Emmeloord 1973 1:48:10
3 Jolanda De Vries Akkrum 1976 1:50:08
4 Lydia Klessens Leeuwarden 1964 1:50:53
5 Linda Werner Goutum 1974 1:53:26
6 Suzanne van Kleef 's-gravenhage 1982 1:54:34
7 Carcia Stegen Den dungen 1987 1:58:21
8 Gea Benjamins Emmen 1968 1:59:01
9 Wilma de Vries Erica 1972 1:59:02
10 Erna Leyre Oostende (BE) 1963 2:00:14
11 Henny Brouwer Annen 1963 2:01:49
12 Yke Schouwstra Oosterzee 1965 2:02:26
13 Nicole De Jong Groningen 1986 2:02:43
14 Marion Luin Groningen 1985 2:03:45
15 Hester Henstra Leeuwarden 1969 2:04:28
16 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 1971 2:04:29
17 Alie Rozenberg Enschede 1968 2:04:56
18 Rianne Hulshof Velp gld 1989 2:06:46
19 Merete Palmen Bunne 1974 2:07:21
20 Maral Arikan Amsterdam 1990 2:08:08
21 Judith Enting Utrecht 1984 2:08:38
22 Miranda Hornstra Warga 1981 2:08:46
23 Karla Schipper Groningen 1979 2:09:26
24 Ayca Bahadir Rotterdam 1985 2:09:49
25 Hilda Mulder Hoogeveen 1969 2:12:18
26 Else Tepper Hoogeveen 1961 2:12:19
27 Erna Willems Bergentheim 1985 2:12:46
28 Laura Van Velzen Enschede 1984 2:13:03
29 Natascha Van Dalen Steenwijk 1982 2:13:21
30 Ellen Hoogland Gieten 1969 2:13:45
31 Bea Visser Joure 1966 2:14:25
32 Sofia Houwer-Zijlstra Joure 1980 2:14:26
33 Hedwig Wiggers Hengelo ov 1966 2:14:29
34 Alison de Rooij Hengelo ov 1972 2:14:32
35 Marijke van Duuren Hengelo ov 1983 2:14:32
36 Willeke Harms Haren gn 1971 2:14:42
37 Eva van Noort Amsterdam 1990 2:14:52
38 Janneke Nienhuis Oosterwolde fr 1960 2:15:02
39 Rixt Leenstra Heerenveen 1976 2:15:08
40 Ellen Nusteen Leiderdorp 1981 2:16:44
41 Hèlen Van Elven De wijk 1971 2:17:12
42 Hilde Schonewille Rotterdam 1979 2:17:21
43 Teri van der Heijden Amsterdam 1987 2:19:01
44 Anouk Hofstede Emmen 1983 2:19:52
45 Ariska Hofstede Emmen 1986 2:19:53
46 Alie van der Wolk Zeewolde 1963 2:20:56
47 Mireille Kool Dwingeloo 1973 2:22:10
48 Iris Hagemann Annen 1967 2:22:25
49 Sandra van Diemen Groningen 1990 2:22:32
50 Jacqueline van Faassen Dedemsvaart 1987 2:23:37
51 Ina Boer Annen 1964 2:25:44
52 Janneke Wubs Emmen 1960 2:26:51
53 Nathalie De weerd Zwolle 1982 2:28:44
54 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 2:31:00
55 Kirsten Aalders Hellendoorn 1982 2:31:10
56 Annigje Meester Joure 1962 2:32:10
57 Hanneke Huijben Hellendoorn 1971 2:34:31
58 Meriam Van Haren Didam 1960 2:36:10
59 Corine Breeuwsma Haren gn 1987 2:40:18
60 Marina Jansen Delft 1982 2:46:42
61 Mariette Steffens Hengelo ov 1951 2:53:12
62 Bernadette Sandkuijl Veldhoven 1980 2:56:09

Heren  21 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Taco De Jong Paterswolde 1977 1:32:52
2 Stefan Oostland Emmen 1987 1:35:53
3 Roy Kreeft Klazienaveen 1983 1:35:55
4 Dimitri Solleveld Meppel 1978 1:36:41
5 Alrik Kalsbeek 's-gravenhage 1973 1:37:21
6 Jurien Entius Hoorn nh 1988 1:38:14
7 Johan Reitsma Augustinusga 1980 1:38:28
8 Rob Doornbos Klazienaveen 1977 1:38:48
9 Henri Van der Velde Doezum 1976 1:40:12
10 Matthijn Ten Doeschot Zwolle 1980 1:40:26
11 Mark Wierstra Marssum 1989 1:41:16
12 Jaap Huurman Zwolle 1979 1:42:48
13 Mike Stammers Groningen 1974 1:43:06
14 Gijsbert van der Klis Dordrecht 1983 1:44:18
15 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 1:45:01
16 Jan Delobel Essen (BE) 1978 1:45:24
17 Rochus Kingmans Nunspeet 1965 1:45:37
18 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord 1963 1:45:46
19 Dirk Muizer Leeuwarden 1954 1:45:59
20 Jelle Steensma Veenwouden 1965 1:45:59
21 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum 1983 1:46:19
22 Jos Van Barneveld Heerenveen 1963 1:46:45
23 Durk Polet Bergum 1967 1:47:08
24 Emile Verbeek Tynaarlo 1989 1:47:29
25 Peter Kempkes Voorburg 1960 1:48:17
26 Jelmer Samplonius Groningen 1985 1:48:29
27 Martin De Groot Monnickendam 1970 1:49:41
28 Rob Moenandar Groningen 1969 1:50:35
29 Edgar suselbeek Meppel 1981 1:52:26
30 Jetze Genee Makkum fr 1978 1:52:54
31 Hugo Hoogenboom Zwolle 1969 1:52:55
32 Wilfried Reuvers Aalden 1963 1:53:02
33 Bob Haze Zwolle 1980 1:53:19
34 René Vd Zwaag Leeuwarden 1976 1:53:20
35 Jos Timmerman Coevorden 1968 1:53:23
36 Mark Soppe Klazienaveen 1983 1:53:51
37 Arie van der Voort Klazienaveen 1979 1:53:51
38 Peter Wolters Nieuw roden 1952 1:54:23
39 Edwin de Jong Nijensleek 1971 1:54:35
40 Elger Spijksma Goutum 1980 1:54:42
41 Bas Anemaet Kamperland 1981 1:54:47
42 Andries J Hooijsma Ureterp 1964 1:54:55
43 Cristian Gozevoort Schoonebeek 1970 1:55:19
44 Christian Rossi Groningen 1975 1:55:44
45 Jelle de Jong Drachten 1971 1:56:23
46 Arjen van der Horst Ootmarsum 1980 1:56:31
47 Marc Engelsma Lelystad 1972 1:57:00
48 Gerhard Untied Glimmen 1978 1:57:06
49 Peter Van Grootheest Zwolle 1970 1:57:47
50 Freark Ouwerkerk Zwolle 1981 1:57:55
51 Wiebe De Vries Appelscha 1960 1:57:59
52 Niek Tichelaar Bedum 1985 1:58:09
53 Martin Matena Dalen 1970 1:58:11
54 Franc Mouwen Oegstgeest 1972 1:58:27
55 Paul de Knecht Steenwijk 1978 1:58:46
56 Sierk Werner Goutum 1971 1:59:34
57 Arjen Tuin Groningen 1983 1:59:47
58 Rob Klok Groningen 1996 1:59:52
59 Mathieu Bannink Schiedam 1971 2:00:26
60 Peter Laker Utrecht 1969 2:00:49
61 Fokko Hindriks Groningen 1953 2:01:09
62 Peter De Zeeuw Borne 1968 2:01:12
63 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 2:01:29
64 Henk Aalders Gieten 1948 2:01:50
65 Wim Dannenberg Annen 1954 2:01:59
66 Klaas Bosma Garijp 1971 2:02:10
67 Bas De Best Sneek 1968 2:02:26
68 Sjaak Bakker Wervershoof 1980 2:02:30
69 Kees Hofman Sneek 1978 2:02:37
70 Peter A Reilman Haren gn 1961 2:03:10
71 Teije Velds Roordahuizum 1982 2:04:02
72 Marc Wijsman Roden 1961 2:04:20
73 Nick Zwartjes Den dungen 1982 2:04:24
74 Walter Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1970 2:04:29
75 Arnold Kempenaar Sneek 1984 2:04:46
76 Jetse Bakker Assen 1965 2:04:47
77 Bauke Jansen Bolsward 1959 2:04:47
78 Job Stuurman Utrecht 1984 2:05:11
79 Harke Dijkman Emmen 1965 2:05:42
80 Marco Santucci Groningen 1981 2:05:52
81 Luigi Deiana Zuidlaren 1964 2:06:07
82 Remco Bakker Groningen 1972 2:06:14
83 Tim van Leeuwen Velp gld 1988 2:06:48
84 Marcel Bakker Hoogeveen 1958 2:06:53
85 Erik Jorritsma Giethoorn 1968 2:07:19
86 Peter Krom Beilen 1960 2:07:19
87 Yan Lucas Giethoorn 1970 2:07:20
88 Hans Nagtegaal Grouw 1956 2:07:55
89 Henri Martens Hoogeveen 1983 2:08:23
90 Peter Lans Heerde 1950 2:08:30
91 Jan Hakkers Sibculo 1962 2:08:56
92 Bauke Vriesema Utrecht 1971 2:09:21
93 Barend Meulenbeld Barger compascuum 1954 2:09:23
94 Pieter De Haan Zuidhorn 1955 2:09:41
95 Rompt Noordenbos Den ham gn 1964 2:09:41
96 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 2:09:49
97 Jasper De Noord Leeuwarden 1979 2:10:27
98 Jan Hein Bunk Dedemsvaart 1988 2:10:52
99 Mike Westendorp Deventer 1990 2:11:11
100 Bas Kouwenhoven Emmen 1954 2:11:13
101 Jan Lassche Hattem 1956 2:11:58
102 Geert Tjarks Zwolle 1954 2:11:59
103 Peter Hesselink Leeuwarden 1968 2:13:09
104 Frans Haitsma Leeuwarden 1974 2:13:57
105 Aris Eindhoven Borger 1962 2:14:03
106 Remco Visser Joure 1963 2:14:26
107 Sandy Huls Hengelo ov 1990 2:14:29
108 Geerhard Davina Hengelo ov 1962 2:14:32
109 Jelle Twijnstra Zwolle 1962 2:14:57
110 Oscar van den Bergen Amersfoort 1967 2:15:13
111 Jakobus Meulenberg Oudelande 1969 2:16:43
112 Fred Janssen Elst gld 1963 2:16:45
113 Albert Istelle Berkel en rodenrijs 1965 2:17:20
114 Thijs Draaijer Oegstgeest 1972 2:18:36
115 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 2:18:52
116 Mark Merkus Hemrik 1976 2:19:09
117 Tonny Kamminga Zeewolde 1961 2:20:56
118 Hayo de Haan Driebergen-rijsenburg 1971 2:21:33
119 Wiebo Walstra Havelte 1975 2:21:33
120 Arjen Volkers Culemborg 1971 2:21:40
121 Joost Poot Dwingeloo 1973 2:22:11
122 Aad van Benten Hardenberg 1957 2:23:58
123 Leo Langeveld Enschede 1967 2:24:37
124 Eddy Brouwer Midlum 1970 2:25:36
125 Ger Van Nijkerken Eext 1950 2:26:24
126 Ed Hartman Amsterdam 1957 2:27:08
127 Dennis Ikink Ootmarsum 1981 2:27:21
128 Bonne De Haan Twijzelerheide 1955 2:29:08
129 Ulbe Van der wal Zwagerbosch 1958 2:29:09
130 Henk Ter Steege Balkbrug 1956 2:30:08
131 Anne Brouwer Hengelo ov 1963 2:31:49
132 Harmen Dijkstra Joure 1961 2:32:10
133 Jan Smeenk Wehl 1956 2:36:10
134 Ton Besselink Nieuw amsterdam 1980 2:37:58
135 Heinrich Bohlen Pijnacker 1947 2:41:15
136 Foeke van Veenendaal Delft 1980 2:46:42
137 Jeroen Smits Veldhoven 1973 2:56:09
138 Chakib Tanouti Gouda 1978 2:59:27
139 Alex Rolvers Hoogeveen 1985 2:59:28

Dames  36 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Inge Gorres Smit Hoorn nh 1965 3:07:55
2 Corien Wegkamp Zwartemeer 1981 3:15:16
3 Marjan De Ruiter-Abma Sneek 1967 3:18:00
4 Alisa van de Capelle Erica 1980 3:25:55
5 Marjolijn Steffens Houten 1973 3:31:47
6 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 3:33:01
7 Inga Lehmann Koekange 1978 3:34:28
8 Marlie Oosterik 's-gravenhage 1990 3:45:44
9 Babs Kleinjan Nijverdal 1970 3:47:48
10 Maroula Imkamp Bergen op zoom 1960 3:48:42
11 Jolanda van Velzen Honselersdijk 1969 3:51:47
12 Bernadette Schuurman Winschoten 1958 4:00:10
13 Mirjam Steunebrink Eelde 1977 4:01:38
14 Yvonne Tas Rijswijk zh 1986 4:02:28
15 Iris Janssen-borsboom Andelst 1970 4:02:31
16 Annemieke Docter Groningen 1969 4:02:56
17 Janny Thomassen Vaassen 1958 4:03:15

Heren  36 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Bas Hollegien Emmeloord 1987 2:27:56
2 Barry Bronsema Groningen 1975 2:38:14
3 Alex Bergsma Doorwerth 1977 2:39:09
4 Wolter De Lange Steenwijk 1979 2:42:13
5 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 2:43:54
6 Stefan Woudwijk Emmeloord 1985 2:51:05
7 Tjalling De Vries Enschede 1982 2:52:13
8 Martijn Croon Coevorden 1976 2:52:15
9 Jeroen Kingmans Putten 1967 2:53:05
10 Raymond Beeren Teuven (BE) 1968 2:56:15
11 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 2:57:59
12 Anton Slagers Eelderwolde 1967 2:58:37
13 Wouter Van Dokkum Utrecht 1974 3:03:08
14 Albert Beijen Utrecht 1985 3:04:46
15 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 3:06:05
16 Matthijs Bruggeman Utrecht 1978 3:07:13
17 Frank  Houweling Assen 1975 3:08:22
18 Roy hofstede Erica 1980 3:11:30
19 Erik de Vries Zwartemeer 1979 3:14:11
20 Ewoud Lalkens Sleen 1985 3:14:12
21 Pascal Smit 's-gravenhage 1972 3:15:07
22 Jan Willem Six 's-gravenhage 1959 3:15:13
23 Tom Van Tellingen Sleen 1970 3:15:15
24 IJme Woensdregt Groningen 1964 3:17:26
25 Tom Bollen Almelo 1983 3:17:41
26 Frank De Ruiter Sneek 1965 3:18:00
27 Mark Bosloper Veenhuizen 1977 3:19:00
28 Koen Peeters Groningen 1972 3:21:45
29 Sierd van der Bij Bathmen 1988 3:23:04
30 Tako Lansbergen Leiden 1983 3:27:28
31 Gert-Jan Egberink Oldenzaal 1984 3:28:11
32 Erik Jager Westerbork 1972 3:28:44
33 Peter Jager Gieten 1969 3:30:16
34 Geert Vanormelingen Dilsen-stokkem (BE) 1974 3:30:57
35 Wouter Rouwhorst Borculo 1965 3:33:24
36 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 3:35:08
37 Hans Van den Biggelaar Gieten 1966 3:35:51
38 Erik Bosch Wanneperveen 1969 3:36:03
39 Stefan Van Leeuwen Borne 1962 3:38:37
40 Bob Egberink Oldenzaal 1990 3:39:39
41 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 3:40:14
42 Bart Hokke Yde 1983 3:40:24
43 Ydo De Vries Heerenveen 1972 3:42:38
44 Gert De Vries Nijverdal 1962 3:43:52
45 Mark Leeneman Apeldoorn 1973 3:45:02
46 Pim Brouns Utrecht 1979 3:45:32
47 Yöran Micka 's-gravenhage 1980 3:45:42
48 Mario Reibestein 's-gravenhage 1968 3:45:42
49 Bauke Dijk Goutum 1976 3:47:08
50 Arthur Knobben Nijverdal 1974 3:49:07
51 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 3:49:46
52 Jaap Engelage Midwolda 1960 3:50:11
53 Jan Wessels Midwolda 1960 3:50:11
54 Joop Kuiper Ugchelen 1960 3:50:14
55 John Röring Enschede 1974 3:55:12
56 Albert Van der Smissen Enschede 1965 3:55:12
57 Peter Horden Reeuwijk 1980 3:55:20
58 Jeroen Fleer Zwolle 1988 4:01:55
59 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 4:09:39
60 Pieter Adriaanse Brielle 1970 4:10:32
61 Henk Groen Sneek 1963 4:11:01
62 Ruben Alderse - Baas Amsterdam 1983 4:16:15
63 Bart van den Berg Utrecht 1982 4:16:16