Uitslagenlijst
19-08-2016  Loop naar de pomp  Heino

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  1,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Esmee Vis Wezep 2005 4:27
2 Eva Melenhorst Heino 2005 4:48
3 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 4:59
4 Carlijn Bekkink Zwolle 2005 5:09
5 Sanne Klein Overmeen Heino 2004 5:11
6 Louise Oosterhuis Heino 2006 5:13
7 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 5:26
8 Esmée De Mink Heino 2006 5:30
9 Bo Van Riel Heino 2007 5:30
10 Merle Beugel Heino 2007 5:30
11 Merel Vos Heino 2006 5:39
12 Hanne Melenhorst Heino 2008 5:42
13 Mette Nijenhuis Heino 2007 5:47
14 Lian Klein Overmeen Heino 2007 5:53
15 Sara Hogeboom Heino 2005 5:53
16 Amy Van Elewoud Heino 2005 5:54
17 Fleur Horstman Heino 2008 5:55
18 Isa Schrijver Heino 2009 6:11
19 Sophie Oosterhuis Heino 2004 6:27
20 Cecile Oosterhuis Heino 2008 6:28
21 Elin Nijenhuis Heino 2009 6:31
22 Eli Dadema Heino 2006 6:33
23 Emma Cox Heemstede 2009 6:55
24 Paula Kruitbos Heino 2008 7:05
25 Lieke IJtsma Heino 2009 7:26
26 Annelotte Willemsen Heino 2009 7:31
27 Jolie Korte Heino 2010 8:13

Heren  1,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 4:22
2 Bruno Stoon De bilt 2006 4:26
3 Jidde Timmerman Heino 2006 4:39
4 Justin Nijhoff Heino 2005 4:47
5 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 4:47
6 Thijs Nijland Raalte 2007 4:50
7 Niek Platje Heino 2006 4:50
8 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 4:59
9 Twan Van Elewoud Heino 2007 5:03
10 Nout Meijer Witharen 2008 5:13
11 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 5:17
12 Noud Veldman Heino 2009 5:21
13 Sil Karnebeek Heino 2006 5:25
14 Lars Hengeveld Heino 2006 5:25
15 Finn Korte Heino 2008 5:26
16 Stef Eggink Zwolle 2007 5:28
17 Maik Platje Heino 2009 5:36
18 Kevin Nijenkamp Heino 2004 5:39
19 Stijn Vos Heino 2006 5:43
20 Thijmen Willemsen Heino 2006 5:52
21 Rens Hogeboom Heino 2007 5:53
22 Tim Blom Heino 2008 6:17
23 Yordi Grotenhuis Heino 2009 6:22
24 Kean Nijenhuis Heino 2008 6:25
25 Mika Van der Kuip Heino 2009 6:32
26 Roy Hofmeijer Heino 2008 6:33
27 Silvijn Runhart Heino 2006 6:47
28 Daniël Cox Heemstede 2008 6:48
29 Yven Seine Heino 2009 6:50
30 Bram Penninks Ambt delden 2009 7:25
31 Chris Vreeswijk Dalfsen 2008 7:30
32 Teun Koerhuis Heino 2010 7:51
33 Jens Van Wifferen Alkmaar 2010 7:57
34 Sten Ramaker Heino 2010 8:49
35 Siem Van der Kuip Heino 2010 8:50
36 Seph Nijenhuis Heino 2011 8:54

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 19:13
2 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 19:42
3 Cora Kloosterziel Zwolle 1963 21:15
4 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 22:29
5 Sophie Hoppen Heino 1994 22:55
6 Jiske Bruggeman Heino 1987 23:14
7 Eva Burlovics Nijverdal 2002 23:32
8 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 23:44
9 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 24:05
10 Stefanie Jansen Zwolle 1984 24:11
11 Maike Korte Heino 1979 24:27
12 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 24:38
13 Els Brok Heino 1978 24:41
14 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 25:10
15 Lisa Pot Heino 1993 25:11
16 FysioFits Meike Korbeld Raalte 2002 25:11
17 FysioFits Kaylee Damman Heino 2002 25:12
18 Tessa Hofman Arnhem 1984 25:13
19 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 25:27
20 Manon Heerink Heino 1988 25:32
21 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 25:36
22 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 25:42
23 Hadassa Rotteveel Heino 1982 26:00
24 Dian Van Wietmarschen Heino 2000 26:22
25 Margot Bekkink Zwolle 2002 26:30
26 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 27:13
27 Dian Eijkelkamp Dalfsen 2002 27:19
28 Maeike Blauw Heino 1976 27:34
29 José Schrijver Heino 1958 27:58
30 Agnes Van Dartel Broekland ov 1971 28:22
31 Astrid Joling Heino 1982 28:34
32 Aaffien van Meurs Heino 1961 28:38
33 Emma Altman Arnhem 1989 28:39
34 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 28:49
35 Ella Haverkort Ommen 1958 28:55
36 Hanneke Hofhuis Heino 1982 28:56
37 Laura Mulder Enter 1994 29:01
38 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 29:02
39 Nicole Ramaker Lierderholthuis 1995 29:09
40 Gerda Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 29:13
41 Sylvia Seine Heino 1980 29:48
42 Kirsten Pronk Raalte 1977 29:57
43 Wendy Hofman Heemstede 1973 30:36
44 Anique Bakker Zwolle 1986 30:38
45 Janine Horstman Raalte 1989 30:53
46 Paulien Van der Lee Raalte 1967 31:08
47 Debby Hogeman Zwolle 1984 31:13
48 Eline Herbrink Heino 1985 31:24
49 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 31:39
50 Marielle Popping Heino 1984 32:20
51 Mirande Kremers Lierderholthuis 1989 32:22
52 Inge Buis Heino 1993 32:22
53 Judith Hofman Oosterbeek 1986 32:28
54 Jose Treep Heino 1958 32:39
55 Petra Oud Ammerveld Heino 1959 32:41
56 Leontien Van Renselaar Heino 1988 32:46
57 Annet Borgers Alkmaar 1980 33:03
58 Linda Nibbering Alkmaar 1980 33:27
59 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 35:16
60 Alice Vlierhuis Zutphen 1953 35:45
61 Stefanie Nekkers Heino 1988 41:55

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 1977 16:57
2 Sander Kloosterziel Zwolle 1998 17:04
3 Nick Marsman Ommen 1997 17:32
4 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 18:34
5 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 18:34
6 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 18:43
7 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:45
8 Eric Kloosterziel Wezep 1961 19:05
9 Simon Nij Bijvank Zwolle 1992 19:09
10 Ger Siemerink Rijssen 1967 19:11
11 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 19:23
12 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 19:31
13 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 19:34
14 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 19:34
15 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 2000 19:44
16 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 19:55
17 Bas Te Winkel Heino 1991 20:22
18 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:29
19 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 20:32
20 Mike Klein Raalte 1984 21:07
21 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 1983 21:13
22 John Luchtenberg Heino 1960 21:14
23 Jeroen Hofhuis Hengelo gld 1977 21:17
24 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 21:18
25 Bernhard Kootstra Dalfsen 1966 21:19
26 Oscar Driessen Raalte 1966 21:28
27 Nick Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 21:29
28 Marijn Bruggeman Heino 1994 21:47
29 Jarno Eijkelkamp Dalfsen 2000 22:02
30 Tim Janssen Raalte 1996 22:08
31 Bernhard Melenhorst Heino 1973 22:10
32 Jeroen Korte Heino 1975 22:17
33 Gydo Nijensteen Heino 1993 22:18
34 Koen Mulder Enschede 1996 22:30
35 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 22:32
36 Rene Mulder Heino 1982 22:42
37 Sander Brinkhof Utrecht 1991 22:50
38 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 22:56
39 Arian Van Gaal Nijverdal 1970 22:59
40 Boris Beugel Heino 2004 23:13
41 Patrick Vonderman Heino 1986 23:20
42 Ruben Mink de Heino 2004 23:35
43 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 23:39
44 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 23:47
45 Gert De Kruijf Heino 1964 23:51
46 Lennert Vos Heino 1978 24:05
47 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 24:21
48 BenB Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 24:25
49 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 24:33
50 Jeroen Van wifferen Alkmaar 1979 24:49
51 Thomas Hengeveld Heino 2003 25:04
52 Peter Fredriks Zwolle 1964 25:05
53 Herman Brunen Zwolle 1946 25:09
54 Jos Mars Heino 1959 25:11
55 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 25:13
56 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 25:18
57 Johan Bekkink Zwolle 1967 25:41
58 Jurjen Eijkelkamp Dalfsen 2004 25:43
59 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 25:44
60 Gerrit Heinstman Nijverdal 1958 26:02
61 Eric Weertman Heino 1970 26:04
62 Rik Van der Vegt Heino 1979 26:41
63 Bram Steijn Heino 1969 26:50
64 Adriaan Bout Heino 1976 27:16
65 Stefan Grotenhuis Heino 1977 27:28
66 Sander Van Gurp Diepenveen 1978 27:28
67 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:29
68 Mark Tensen Heino 1968 27:51
69 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 28:12
70 Erik Mentink Zwolle 1958 28:19
71 Wim Valk Dalfsen 1958 28:20
72 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 28:26
73 Cees Van den Engel Zwolle 1952 28:50
74 Theo Oortwijn Heino 1941 28:51
75 Ypke De Jong Zwolle 1946 29:00
76 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 29:20
77 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 29:27
78 Niek Horstman Heino 1984 30:52
79 Edo Nijhof Heino 1944 31:50
80 Wietse Siebert Den hoorn zh 1981 32:25
81 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 34:49
82 Ingrid Van 't Klooster Heino 1959 35:25
83 Peter Altman Zutphen 1951 35:46

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 20:03 20:51 40:54
2 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 20:55 22:14 43:09
3 Angelino Van Wietmarschen Heino 1970 22:04 23:05 45:09
4 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 22:34 23:22 45:56
5 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:13 23:55 46:08
6 Marg Koopmans Heino 1973 22:46 24:56 47:42
7 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 22:58 25:33 48:31
8 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 23:48 24:45 48:33
9 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 1973 23:48 24:58 48:46
10 Ilse Van den Berg Heino 1990 24:07 24:56 49:03
11 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 24:06 25:00 49:06
12 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 25:51 27:16 53:07
13 Anne-Marie Eijkelkamp-Smook Dalfsen 1966 26:19 28:13 54:32
14 Ingrid Haverkamp Lochem 1986 25:58 29:03 55:01
15 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 25:57 29:09 55:06
16 Ceciel Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1984 29:39 26:07 55:46
17 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 27:44 29:09 56:53
18 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:20 29:48 57:08
19 Ineke Den Braber Zwolle 1955 27:58 29:45 57:43
20 Marleen Munneke-Hofman Zwolle 1968 27:33 30:12 57:45
21 Arwen Nelissen Heino 1978 28:14 29:41 57:55
22 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 27:34 30:23 57:57
23 Yvonne Van den Berg Heino 1962 28:12 31:14 59:26
24 Cindy Kostense-van den Berg Lemelerveld 1982 29:38 30:38 1:00:16
25 Marlies Van Waveren Laag zuthem 1967 26:37 33:39 1:00:16
26 Anniek Janssen Hengelo ov 1984 29:23 33:21 1:02:44
27 Stijnie Van Hees-Vries Heino 1954 31:18 33:13 1:04:31
28 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 31:47 32:53 1:04:40
29 Ingrid Grote gansey Heino 1972 31:47 34:17 1:06:04
30 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 33:51 32:53 1:06:44
31 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 32:51 35:26 1:08:17

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 16:58 18:11 35:09
2 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 18:28 19:20 37:48
3 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 18:28 19:24 37:52
4 Jan willem Davidse Zwolle 1966 18:34 19:23 37:57
5 Frank Eikenaar Zwolle 1983 18:25 19:37 38:02
6 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 18:27 19:45 38:12
7 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 18:28 19:51 38:19
8 Marcel Hofstede Nijverdal 1981 18:30 20:01 38:31
9 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 19:18 20:38 39:56
10 J. Boomsma Zwolle 1982 19:35 20:41 40:16
11 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 19:40 20:39 40:19
12 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 19:32 21:09 40:41
13 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 19:58 20:53 40:51
14 Albert Lantink Zwolle 1981 20:03 20:53 40:56
15 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 20:02 21:16 41:18
16 Jeroen Hofstede Nijverdal 1980 20:04 21:16 41:20
17 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 20:15 21:08 41:23
18 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 19:45 21:55 41:40
19 Guido Heerink Zwolle 1990 20:04 21:41 41:45
20 Olaf Bos Zwolle 1968 20:27 21:27 41:54
21 Arnoud Jansen Heino 1967 20:17 21:42 41:59
22 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 20:29 21:34 42:03
23 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 20:33 21:37 42:10
24 Mart Cents Lemelerveld 1991 21:05 21:34 42:39
25 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 21:04 21:40 42:44
26 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:47 22:03 42:50
27 Michiel Marsman Zwolle 1985 20:26 22:29 42:55
28 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 20:10 22:48 42:58
29 Richard Rutten Schalkhaar 1965 20:59 22:04 43:03
30 FysioFits Casper Oude Lohuis Raalte 1981 20:27 22:40 43:07
31 John Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1985 21:16 22:29 43:45
32 Louis Hoppen Heino 1962 22:03 21:53 43:56
33 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 21:59 22:01 44:00
34 Ewout Wolf Wildervank 1989 21:10 23:22 44:32
35 Wouter Nij Bijvank Eindhoven 1987 21:07 23:37 44:44
36 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 21:14 23:39 44:53
37 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 22:02 23:01 45:03
38 Niek Bloo Raalte 1986 22:17 22:56 45:13
39 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 21:57 23:18 45:15
40 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 22:13 23:18 45:31
41 Albert Christerus Dalfsen 1982 21:43 23:51 45:34
42 Roel Mulder Heino 1988 23:14 22:45 45:59
43 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 22:23 23:41 46:04
44 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 21:49 24:16 46:05
45 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 22:34 23:33 46:07
46 George Vulkers Dalfsen 1958 22:08 24:15 46:23
47 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 22:40 23:46 46:26
48 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 22:44 23:44 46:28
49 Marcel Wagtelenberg Heerde 1965 22:23 24:16 46:39
50 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 22:41 24:09 46:50
51 Willy Mars Heino 1955 22:55 24:10 47:05
52 Gerard Kruitbos Heino 1963 23:05 24:01 47:06
53 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 22:54 24:22 47:16
54 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:07 24:14 47:21
55 Maarten Van Duijvenvoorde Leiden 1982 22:34 24:47 47:21
56 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 22:48 24:36 47:24
57 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 23:04 24:21 47:25
58 Frank Gieslink Deventer 1983 22:48 24:41 47:29
59 Jeroen Eikenaar Zwolle 1968 22:56 24:38 47:34
60 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 23:41 24:08 47:49
61 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 23:49 24:23 48:12
62 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 23:56 24:35 48:31
63 Daniël Bennink Zwolle 1978 23:22 25:10 48:32
64 Matthijs Penninks Zwolle 1984 24:14 24:23 48:37
65 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 24:03 24:39 48:42
66 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 23:58 24:48 48:46
67 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 23:30 25:16 48:46
68 Edwin Munneke Zwolle 1967 24:04 24:45 48:49
69 Jelmer Klink Laag zuthem 1999 24:06 24:47 48:53
70 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 24:01 25:00 49:01
71 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 23:38 25:28 49:06
72 Bart Meijer Nijverdal 1984 24:05 25:03 49:08
73 Koen Cox Heemstede 1970 24:48 24:38 49:26
74 Bas Kostense Lemelerveld 1978 24:24 25:06 49:30
75 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 24:03 25:28 49:31
76 Simon Butink Heino 1960 24:02 25:31 49:33
77 Dennis Bonhof Raalte 1984 24:36 24:58 49:34
78 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 23:47 25:49 49:36
79 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 24:21 25:33 49:54
80 Peter Kampman Haren gn 1960 24:31 25:24 49:55
81 Gerard Holterman Dalfsen 1968 24:25 25:32 49:57
82 Henk Kortekaas Heino 1962 24:09 26:02 50:11
83 Dennis Nijenhuis Heino 1981 24:30 25:45 50:15
84 Hans Van Dijck Heino 1958 24:30 25:47 50:17
85 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 24:28 25:51 50:19
86 Geert Christerus Dalfsen 1954 24:27 26:03 50:30
87 Johan Koenjer Heino 1954 24:13 26:30 50:43
88 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 1962 25:47 24:57 50:44
89 René Groot Beumer Zuidwolde dr 1965 24:26 26:54 51:20
90 Marten Nijboer Amersfoort 1986 26:48 24:38 51:26
91 Bert Brendeke Olst 1952 24:23 27:12 51:35
92 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 25:34 26:10 51:44
93 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 25:53 25:57 51:50
94 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 26:14 26:07 52:21
95 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 25:09 27:29 52:38
96 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 25:52 26:47 52:39
97 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 26:13 26:29 52:42
98 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 26:02 26:41 52:43
99 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 25:33 27:16 52:49
100 Arjan Hehenkamp Heino 1968 26:27 26:28 52:55
101 Hans Middelkamp Lierderholthuis 1960 25:14 27:41 52:55
102 Edwin Kampman Heino 1963 25:14 27:44 52:58
103 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 25:51 27:16 53:07
104 Antonie Grootenhuis Groningen 1969 25:24 28:03 53:27
105 Dick Roessink Heino 1969 26:37 27:06 53:43
106 Kees Bos Heino 1961 26:09 27:35 53:44
107 Wim Logtenberg Albergen 1951 26:33 27:20 53:53
108 Joost Oude Munnink Leusden 1980 27:31 26:31 54:02
109 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 26:16 28:00 54:16
110 John Holterman Heino 1968 26:58 27:39 54:37
111 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 27:31 27:14 54:45
112 Floor Utermark Heino 1979 26:35 29:15 55:50
113 Rudy Tolhoek Dronten 1981 28:13 27:56 56:09
114 Timo Vilsteren Heino 2000 27:13 30:38 57:51
115 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 28:44 29:09 57:53
116 Eugene Grote gansey Heino 1972 28:36 30:30 59:06
117 Jeroen Penninks Ambt delden 1974 28:43 30:36 59:19
118 Tim Lammertink Hengelo ov 1979 28:19 33:11 1:01:30
119 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1951 29:55 32:31 1:02:26
120 Cor Janssen Hengelo gld 1959 29:23 33:21 1:02:44
121 Geert Van de berg Heino 1965 31:48 34:17 1:06:05
122 Harold Langenhof Heino 1962 31:46 34:19 1:06:05
123 Cees Pas Raalte 1966 33:51 32:53 1:06:44