Uitslagenlijst
31-07-2016  31e JSC Kermisloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Esmee Vis Wezep 2005 3:39
2 Lena Hulman Deventer 2003 4:06
3 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 4:21
4 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 4:26
5 Wiep Ten Klooster Wijhe 2008 4:33
6 Daphne Kappert Holten 2003 4:37
7 Mette Borkent Broekland ov 2008 4:37
8 Sophie Kroon Kampen 2007 5:03
9 Bente Logtenberg Broekland ov 2009 5:03
10 Sophie Schrijver Raalte 2011 5:05
11 Juliette Kok Olst 2007 5:09
12 Anouk Ten Klooster Wijhe 2010 5:15
13 Noa Journee Broekland ov 2008 5:18
14 Hanna Blom Wijhe 2011 5:56
15 Lotte Van der Kolk Wijhe 2010 6:16
16 Noya Rabelink Raalte 2010 6:56
17 Hanna Ruiter Raalte 2008 7:26

Jongens  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 3:29
2 Max De winter Deventer 2008 3:50
3 Maaik Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2005 4:02
4 Damian Kappert Holten 2007 4:05
5 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 4:12
6 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 4:23
7 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 4:25
8 Jayden Brinkhof Broekland ov 2008 4:25
9 Sven Logtenberg Broekland ov 2009 4:31
10 Douwe Korterik Raalte 2008 4:33
11 Joris Kok Olst 2009 4:45
12 Melle Kroon Kampen 2009 4:51
13 Xavi Journee Broekland ov 2007 4:54
14 Vigo Rabelink Raalte 2008 4:59
15 Timo Logtenberg Broekland ov 2007 5:01
16 Giel Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2008 5:13
17 Jens Ruiter Raalte 2007 5:14
18 Tijmen Schrijver Raalte 2009 5:33
19 Yannick Kartouw Zwolle 2012 6:59
20 Leon Schrijver Raalte 1977 7:42
21 Liam Schrijver Raalte 2011 7:42

Dames  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 3:48 8:29 12:17
2 Mette Koggel Broekland ov 2003 4:20 9:27 13:47
3 SanneSanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 4:45 9:03 13:48
4 Nadeche Smit Broekland ov 2003 4:21 9:45 14:06
5 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 4:46 9:26 14:12
6 Romy Butink Olst 2005 4:37 10:12 14:49
7 Djoeke Reimert Raalte 2004 4:42 10:29 15:11
8 Lotte Eektimmerman Raalte 2003 4:56 10:56 15:52
9 Suus Korterik Raalte 2006 4:42 11:14 15:56
10 Tess Jansen Wijhe 2006 4:43 11:13 15:56
11 Aimee Journee Broekland ov 2005 4:42 11:16 15:58
12 Sanne Koldewee Broekland ov 2004 5:08 11:22 16:30
13 Naomi Tielbieke Broekland ov 2003 5:11 15:16 20:27
14 Demi Tielbeke Broekland ov 2010 5:49 14:53 20:42
15 Lynn Van der Sligte Broekland ov 2005 5:43 15:00 20:43

Heren  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 3:39 7:41 11:20
2 Rens Ten klooster Wijhe 2006 3:45 8:09 11:54
3 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 4:04 8:27 12:31
4 Koen De winter Deventer 2006 4:04 8:30 12:34
5 Jelle Borkent Broekland ov 2006 3:56 9:14 13:10
6 Nout Booijink Broekland ov 2006 4:21 10:04 14:25
7 Jens Valk Broekland ov 2005 4:26 10:17 14:43
8 Sem Wissink Broekland ov 2008 4:21 10:22 14:43
9 Bas Holtkuile Wijhe 2003 4:33 10:37 15:10
10 Max Broekhof Broekland ov 2009 5:03 11:05 16:08

Dames  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 3:44 21:48 25:32
2 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 4:15 21:20 25:35
3 Judith Schulten Raalte 1996 4:34 21:38 26:12
4 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 4:08 22:19 26:27
5 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 4:14 23:15 27:29
6 Lotte Jonkman Wijhe 2003 4:12 23:55 28:07
7 Karien Nijhof Raalte 1981 4:42 23:25 28:07
8 Tessa Hofman Arnhem 1984 4:18 23:53 28:11
9 Toke Vosman Broekland ov 1972 4:45 23:50 28:35
10 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 4:51 23:47 28:38
11 Berber Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1982 4:47 23:57 28:44
12 Ans Reusken Klarenbeek 1968 4:26 24:39 29:05
13 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 4:49 24:30 29:19
14 Lise Overmars Broekland ov 1991 4:47 24:36 29:23
15 Heleen Middelkoop Leiden 1993 4:25 25:01 29:26
16 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 5:18 24:55 30:13
17 Rowy Tuink Broekland ov 1995 5:08 25:31 30:39
18 Lesley Herder Broekland ov 1991 5:07 25:32 30:39
19 Jorieke Simons Wijhe 1995 5:07 25:32 30:39
20 Linda De Witte Raalte 1986 4:55 26:09 31:04
21 Christa Van der Fels Groningen 1989 5:12 26:18 31:30
22 Gemma Jansen Broekland ov 1970 5:02 26:56 31:58
23 Wendy Schrijver Stemerdink Raalte 1979 5:01 27:16 32:17
24 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 4:27 27:58 32:25
25 Marcelline Gerritsen Apeldoorn 1994 5:14 27:34 32:48
26 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 4:59 28:02 33:01
27 Esmee Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 4:54 28:38 33:32
28 Sylvia Seine Heino 1980 4:59 29:07 34:06
29 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 5:45 28:51 34:36
30 Mandy Booijink Eindhoven 1999 5:53 28:55 34:48
31 Marlies Veldkamp Broekland ov 1981 5:46 29:15 35:01
32 Nicole Ramaker Lierderholthuis 1995 5:54 29:20 35:14
33 Kim Knijn-Mulder Twello 1980 5:47 30:13 36:00
34 Linda Mensink Heino 1975 5:58 30:35 36:33
35 Judith Hofman Oosterbeek 1986 5:25 31:20 36:45
36 Mariandel Salomons Heino 1981 5:58 30:48 36:46
37 Karine Bos Heino 1982 5:58 30:49 36:47
38 Ina Handstede Wijhe 1958 5:56 30:56 36:52
39 Linda Booijink Broekland ov 1971 5:56 31:57 37:53
40 Lenie Arts Eindhoven 1950 6:06 31:52 37:58
41 Carolien Van Dam Olst 1973 6:10 32:12 38:22
42 Minte Hindriksen Raalte 1986 6:10 32:36 38:46
43 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 6:24 33:28 39:52

Heren  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 3:06 17:13 20:19
2 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 3:06 17:26 20:32
3 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 3:08 17:59 21:07
4 Dieudonne Kartouw Zwolle 1980 3:27 17:49 21:16
5 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 3:08 18:14 21:22
6 Remy Sijbom Dalfsen 1986 3:24 18:12 21:36
7 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 3:31 18:25 21:56
8 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 3:23 18:54 22:17
9 Jelle Koopman Broekland ov 1995 3:25 19:09 22:34
10 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 3:36 19:00 22:36
11 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 3:33 19:03 22:36
12 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 3:41 18:58 22:39
13 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 3:21 19:44 23:05
14 Niels Hutten Marienheem 1991 3:45 19:21 23:06
15 Robin Steentjes Enter 1988 3:56 19:17 23:13
16 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 3:38 19:35 23:13
17 Bennie Van Schaik Klarenbeek 1964 3:43 19:34 23:17
18 Ruud Schutte Olst 2000 3:52 19:28 23:20
19 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 3:46 19:46 23:32
20 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 3:32 20:10 23:42
21 Jan Groot Amersfoort 1963 3:41 20:15 23:56
22 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 4:01 19:58 23:59
23 JTeunTeun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 3:54 20:05 23:59
24 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 4:08 20:05 24:13
25 Michel Sportel Broekland ov 1986 4:00 20:13 24:13
26 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 3:46 20:30 24:16
27 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 3:44 20:44 24:28
28 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 3:52 20:47 24:39
29 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 1977 3:55 20:49 24:44
30 Peter Lorkeers Raalte 1978 4:08 20:58 25:06
31 Bennie Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 3:56 21:23 25:19
32 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 4:01 21:33 25:34
33 Tim Janssen Raalte 1996 3:49 21:53 25:42
34 Maik Overmars Wijhe 1998 5:09 20:34 25:43
35 Joost Staaks Maasbree 1990 4:41 21:13 25:54
36 Jip Staaks Maasbree 1993 4:41 21:32 26:13
37 Pim Wissink Broekland ov 2003 4:15 22:02 26:17
38 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 4:33 21:46 26:19
39 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 4:04 22:16 26:20
40 Pim Koopman Broekland ov 1996 3:39 22:46 26:25
41 Niek Schrijver Broekland ov 1999 5:00 21:25 26:25
42 W.A. Voppen Wijhe 1994 4:47 21:42 26:29
43 Toby Reimert Raalte 1989 4:26 22:03 26:29
44 Frans Zanders Biddinghuizen 1961 4:37 21:54 26:31
45 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1986 3:58 22:34 26:32
46 Marc Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 4:36 21:57 26:33
47 Cas Wopereis Harreveld 1993 4:41 21:56 26:37
48 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 4:26 22:13 26:39
49 Alex Rossum van Broekland ov 1999 5:00 21:42 26:42
50 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 4:22 22:31 26:53
51 Danny Jacobs Zwolle 1980 4:16 22:40 26:56
52 Stephan Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1982 4:30 22:28 26:58
53 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 4:16 22:43 26:59
54 Jorn Butink Olst 2003 4:21 22:44 27:05
55 Onne De Haan Broekland ov 2009 4:23 22:44 27:07
56 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 4:36 22:35 27:11
57 William Lohuizen Broekland ov 1970 4:37 22:35 27:12
58 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 4:24 22:54 27:18
59 Maikel Jansen of Lorkeers Raalte 1981 3:50 23:35 27:25
60 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 4:59 22:29 27:28
61 Jurrien Jansen Holleboom Wijhe 1996 3:55 23:41 27:36
62 Wout Koerhuis Broekland ov 1985 5:04 22:37 27:41
63 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 4:23 23:24 27:47
64 Jaron Hegeman Broekland ov 1986 4:54 22:58 27:52
65 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 4:32 23:22 27:54
66 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 4:49 23:05 27:54
67 Martin Bunshoeken Arnhem 1993 4:46 23:09 27:55
68 Dinand Vosman Broekland ov 1966 4:45 23:50 28:35
69 Rick Jacobsen Broekland ov 1997 4:14 24:24 28:38
70 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 5:11 23:29 28:40
71 Henry Borkent Broekland ov 1976 5:03 23:39 28:42
72 Bas De Wildt Raalte 1976 5:09 24:00 29:09
73 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 4:36 24:40 29:16
74 Andre Roetert Steenbruggen Broekland ov 1967 5:00 24:19 29:19
75 Brian Neulen Broekland ov 1993 4:56 24:33 29:29
76 Carl Folkert Broekland ov 1967 5:03 24:54 29:57
77 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 4:54 25:04 29:58
78 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 4:47 25:24 30:11
79 Marten Swartjes Broekland ov 2002 4:55 25:26 30:21
80 Jur Booijink Broekland ov 2001 4:55 25:26 30:21
81 Harrie Stempher Eindhoven 1950 5:02 25:23 30:25
82 Tom Tiebot Heino 1991 5:18 25:15 30:33
83 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 4:53 25:45 30:38
84 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 4:45 25:56 30:41
85 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 5:13 25:48 31:01
86 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 5:44 25:39 31:23
87 Maj Holterman Broekland ov 1982 5:37 25:46 31:23
88 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 4:57 26:31 31:28
89 Wim Nijboer Warnsveld 1958 4:50 27:01 31:51
90 Twan Ruiterkamp Dalfsen 1987 5:19 26:36 31:55
91 Joost Koopman Raalte 1985 5:19 26:36 31:55
92 Jeroen Ruiterkamp Dalfsen 1989 5:20 26:36 31:56
93 Jesse Siebert Raalte 1967 5:01 27:16 32:17
94 Marcel Bouwhuis Denekamp 1961 13:42 18:53 32:35
95 Fons Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1981 5:44 27:54 33:38
96 Luuk Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2003 5:18 28:32 33:50
97 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 5:14 28:55 34:09
98 Steef Van Alphen Apeldoorn 1956 5:52 28:17 34:09
99 Michel Rabelink Raalte 1981 4:49 29:54 34:43
100 Chuck Borden Raalte 1962 5:01 29:45 34:46
101 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 5:25 29:36 35:01
102 Johan Van Santen Amersfoort 1953 5:40 29:23 35:03
103 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 5:29 29:49 35:18
104 G. Hermrens Sevenum 1994 4:56 30:23 35:19
105 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1970 6:07 30:24 36:31
106 Piet Van der Smissen Haarlem 1939 6:11 31:45 37:56
107 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 6:06 31:55 38:01

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 3:58 21:13 21:45 46:56
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 3:52 21:11 22:41 47:44
3 Lotte Holtkuile Wijhe 1993 4:13 22:37 23:45 50:35
4 Daya Herder Broekland ov 1987 4:40 23:13 23:41 51:34
5 Sofie Bouwhuis Raalte 1986 4:46 23:27 24:15 52:28
6 Lindi Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1993 4:08 23:47 24:37 52:32
7 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 4:47 24:07 24:29 53:23
8 Irene Van der Fels Broekland ov 1991 4:48 24:20 25:47 54:55
9 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 5:03 26:25 26:38 58:06
10 Mieke Haarman Utrecht 1987 4:59 26:03 27:48 58:50
11 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 4:59 26:25 28:15 59:39

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 3:02 16:05 16:16 35:23
2 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 3:15 17:37 18:25 39:17
3 Nelson AKA Diosnisio Docx Matembissa Enschede 1985 3:02 17:50 18:27 39:19
4 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 3:12 17:56 18:17 39:25
5 André Kramer Zwolle 1971 3:33 18:22 18:28 40:23
6 Gerard Markvoort Ruurlo 1961 3:47 18:38 19:02 41:27
7 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 3:25 19:03 19:06 41:34
8 Richard Kroon Kampen 1981 3:39 18:54 19:23 41:56
9 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 3:41 19:01 19:31 42:13
10 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 3:48 19:13 19:19 42:20
11 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 3:34 19:02 19:50 42:26
12 Stefan Van der vegte Broekland ov 1991 3:43 18:53 20:01 42:37
13 Gerrit Van 't Ende Zwolle 1965 4:02 19:26 19:45 43:13
14 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 3:40 19:10 20:35 43:25
15 Paul Kruizinga Zwolle 1986 3:34 19:52 20:33 43:59
16 Herbert Koerhuis Deventer 1970 3:43 20:02 20:20 44:05
17 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 3:46 19:57 20:51 44:34
18 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 4:05 20:48 19:49 44:42
19 Wilfried Nijhuis Oldenzaal 1969 3:30 19:07 22:18 44:55
20 Albert Van der Smissen Enschede 1965 3:51 20:32 20:32 44:55
21 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 3:56 20:24 20:36 44:56
22 Sven Bos Olst 1993 3:42 20:33 20:48 45:03
23 Johannes Kolkman Olst 1990 3:50 20:42 20:45 45:17
24 Frank Harmsen Doetinchem 1957 3:42 20:29 21:11 45:22
25 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 3:53 20:31 21:06 45:30
26 Gerwin Vis Wezep 1979 4:15 20:54 20:26 45:35
27 Marco Simons Wijhe 1992 3:48 20:39 21:10 45:37
28 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 3:58 20:59 20:51 45:48
29 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 4:05 21:27 20:25 45:57
30 Robin V.d. Vondervoort Broekland ov 1990 3:49 20:45 21:38 46:12
31 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 4:04 20:48 21:22 46:14
32 Lars Elshof Wijhe 2009 4:01 20:39 21:38 46:18
33 Bert jan Boschloo Diepenveen 1985 4:03 20:34 21:49 46:26
34 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 4:02 20:48 21:40 46:30
35 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 4:15 21:48 20:36 46:39
36 Mathijs Elshof Broekland ov 1990 3:43 21:03 22:07 46:53
37 Niek Bloo Raalte 1986 4:26 21:43 20:54 47:03
38 Edwin Middelkoop Olst 1969 3:56 20:51 22:27 47:14
39 Harmen Kleinlugtenbelt Zwolle 1981 4:04 21:24 21:50 47:18
40 George Vulkers Dalfsen 1958 4:17 21:15 21:59 47:31
41 Arjan Elshof Olst 1991 4:09 21:46 21:43 47:38
42 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 4:14 22:06 21:57 48:17
43 Jordi Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1988 3:47 21:43 22:58 48:28
44 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 4:11 22:06 22:26 48:43
45 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 4:12 22:13 22:40 49:05
46 Alexander Oosterveen Ommen 1979 4:07 22:23 22:53 49:23
47 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 4:29 22:22 22:36 49:27
48 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 3:55 22:06 23:28 49:29
49 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 3:52 21:55 23:47 49:34
50 Remon Elshof Olst 1994 4:01 22:24 23:10 49:35
51 Jori Slinkman Olst 1992 4:04 22:22 23:09 49:35
52 Wiebe Koerhuis Utrecht 1982 4:20 22:15 23:07 49:42
53 Jonnie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 4:22 22:47 22:49 49:58
54 Arne Van veen Zwolle 1983 4:34 22:40 22:46 50:00
55 Menno Holleboom Broekland ov 1992 4:13 23:01 23:23 50:37
56 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 4:26 22:50 23:25 50:41
57 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 3:59 22:38 24:09 50:46
58 Jori Koerhuis Zwolle 1980 4:37 22:48 23:31 50:56
59 Martin Stamun Nijverdal 1988 4:24 22:54 24:07 51:25
60 Rob Beumer Nieuw heeten 1970 4:33 22:54 23:58 51:25
61 Fred Bulder Schalkhaar 1962 4:40 23:33 23:35 51:48
62 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 4:53 23:21 23:38 51:52
63 Theo Koerhuis Raalte 1957 4:38 23:06 24:10 51:54
64 Johan De Vos Deventer 1979 4:18 23:16 24:28 52:02
65 Corné Bal Vriezenveen 1977 4:45 23:30 23:56 52:11
66 Jim Booijink Broekland ov 1972 4:11 23:52 24:24 52:27
67 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 4:14 23:39 25:07 53:00
68 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 4:48 23:59 24:14 53:01
69 Harry Westerhof Olst 1963 4:41 23:42 24:41 53:04
70 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 4:53 24:08 24:23 53:24
71 Ruben Simons Broekland ov 1990 4:10 22:51 26:38 53:39
72 Jan Strijdveen Olst 1959 4:46 23:52 25:38 54:16
73 Alfons Kappert Olst 1961 5:00 24:23 25:29 54:52
74 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 5:05 25:39 24:30 55:14
75 Hans Jansen 's-gravenhage 1952 5:12 25:33 24:49 55:34
76 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 4:48 24:52 26:14 55:54
77 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 5:06 25:40 25:12 55:58
78 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 5:03 25:54 26:29 57:26
79 Gerco Hoogenkamp Raalte 1971 5:05 25:57 26:27 57:29
80 Muhamed Abas Oldenzaal 1976 4:51 26:01 27:05 57:57
81 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 5:07 25:58 27:09 58:14
82 Jan Marc Kok Coevorden 1978 4:42 27:09 28:24 1:00:15