Uitslagenlijst
25-09-2016  Jouster Merke Loop  Joure

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  7 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude 1976 29:58 30:01
2 Liane De wit Assen 1979 31:45 31:48
3 Sandra Hofstra Emmeloord 1976 33:31 33:42
4 Iris Osinga Heerenveen 1994 33:53 34:06
5 Marlijn Van der mei Groningen 1994 34:12 34:31
6 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk 1967 36:34 36:45
7 Anniek De Jong Joure 1993 37:17 37:31
8 Margot Van der Wal Wormerveer 1976 37:42 37:53
9 Tineke Van der meer Heerenveen 1980 37:34 37:57
10 Frouke Rullmann Leeuwarden 1984 37:24 38:04
11 Sandra Zijlstra Heerenveen 1983 38:04 38:16
12 Dukke Temming Joure 1958 39:49 40:05
13 Nynke Oud Joure 1991 39:58 40:08
14 Elizabeth Beukens Scharnegoutum 1993 39:30 40:13
15 Silvia Kramer De knipe 1979 39:47 40:20
16 Karin Van der Zee Oudeschoot 1980 40:03 40:26
17 Froukje Veenema-Derks Oudehorne 1979 40:17 40:38
18 Mirjam V/d helm Exmorra 1973 40:16 40:43
19 Annemieke Van der Roest Joure 1977 40:57 41:29
20 Annet Oud Joure 1973 40:59 41:33
21 Ciska Velkers Joure 1975 40:59 41:33
22 Wytske Valkema Joure 1983 41:36 41:50
23 Ilona Van Roosmalen Balk 1989 41:18 42:02
24 Pjirkje Mink Joure 1987 42:01 42:18
25 Marijke Stoker Heerenveen 1983 42:13 42:39
26 Mariska Elzinga Joure 1992 42:36 42:49
27 Gerda Schavemaker Joure 1981 42:37 43:11
28 Nynke Brouwer Joure 1980 42:35 43:22
29 Arjet Veldkamp-Siebenga Heerenveen 1980 43:10 43:43
30 Nieske Biesterbosch Joure 1987 43:13 44:02
31 Marjon Zwaga Joure 1976 43:59 44:09
32 Froukje Bijma-Striesenou Leeuwarden 1975 44:46 45:20
33 Joanna Van Strien Hemelum 1982 44:39 45:24
34 Angelique Spoor Heerenveen 1972 44:39 45:24
35 Dirkje Bouma De knipe 1969 45:13 45:52
36 Aukje Zwart Joure 1994 45:33 45:54
37 Gerda Zwart Joure 1991 45:33 45:54
38 Susan Potma Joure 1992 45:47 45:58
39 Helen De Lange Idskenhuizen 1978 45:21 46:00
40 Anita Hooghiemstra-Hoogeveen Joure 1969 45:27 46:03
41 Hanneke Tromp Sneek 1989 46:08 46:54
42 Thea Van der net Sneek 1985 46:35 47:11
43 Aafina Postma Rotsterhaule 1975 46:46 47:27
44 Jolanda De Boer-Bakker Sintjohannesga 1972 46:45 47:27
45 Saskia Louwsma Nijland 1973 46:56 47:32
46 Jannie De boer Oudeschoot 1966 47:12 47:33
47 Trees Brouwer Langweer 1972 47:04 47:37
48 Elsbeth De Jong-Vervelde Hoorn nh 1956 46:58 47:42
49 Pytsje Steneker-wijnja Sint nicolaasga 1966 47:32 47:52
50 Rommy Damstra-Postma Sneek 1982 47:10 47:54
51 Tiny Kuiken Joure 1980 47:24 48:11
52 Zus Berger Langweer 1975 47:55 48:14
53 Jojanne Mooij Kampen 1994 48:12 48:53
54 Aagje Raukema Scharsterbrug 1979 48:21 48:55
55 Froukje Poelstra Hardegarijp 1964 48:20 49:03
56 Greetje Krikke Langweer 1968 48:32 49:04
57 Marouska Verwer Sneek 2000 48:38 49:06
58 Klaske De Witte Sneek 1976 48:39 49:06
59 Nynke Nijdam Joure 1971 48:45 49:19
60 Liesbeth Visser Sintjohannesga 1971 49:07 49:49
61 Judith Zomer Joure 1977 49:03 49:49
62 Wietske Kerkstra Sintjohannesga 1971 49:08 49:49
63 Mirjam Harmsma Goingarijp 1976 49:24 50:05
64 Siegrid Jager Sintjohannesga 1988 49:56 50:37
65 Esther Hoekstra Sneek 1971 50:28 50:57
66 Jacqueline Boezerooy Slijkenburg 1981 52:21 53:09
67 Jolanda Boezerooij Oldemarkt 1987 52:21 53:09
68 Ely Bosscha Lemmer 1965 52:46 53:12
69 Janny De Leeuw De knipe 1956 53:33 53:48
70 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 53:51 54:06
71 Jacqueline Slof Leeuwarden 1988 53:34 54:20
72 Miranda Posthumus Leeuwarden 1973 53:35 54:21
73 Tetsje Hoks Joure 1982 54:08 54:50
74 Marjan Bijma Joure 1982 54:08 54:50
75 Roelena Bonthuis- Holtrop Joure 1983 54:58 55:24

Heren  7 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jesse Nijboer Groningen 1993 24:15 24:17
2 Peter-Jan De Jong Joure 1998 24:24 24:26
3 Jeroen Koot Heerenveen 1981 25:16 25:18
4 Lieuwe Palstra Bolsward 1980 28:21 28:24
5 Marco Vd Brug Drachten 1990 29:27 29:31
6 Jarno Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1996 30:21 30:25
7 Andres Faber Beilen 1988 31:17 31:22
8 Bert Agricola De knipe 1991 30:53 31:27
9 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 31:26 31:32
10 Robin Rispens Gorredijk 1967 31:42 31:52
11 Sieberen De Jong Vegelinsoord 1973 32:23 32:29
12 Adrie Hoks Joure 1977 32:41 32:48
13 Jeroen Wisman Steenwijk 1978 32:50 33:04
14 Jan Oord Langezwaag 1971 33:08 33:22
15 Rinze Vd brug Gorredijk 1960 33:34 33:38
16 Frank Visser Oppenhuizen 1969 34:42 34:52
17 Kees Van der Velde Klijndijk 1963 34:46 35:00
18 Jos De Witte Ouwsterhaule 1974 35:23 35:38
19 Gerard Broekema Heerenveen 1989 35:40 35:46
20 Gerrit-Jan Breeuwsma Harich 1991 35:19 36:02
21 Raymond Beintema Bolsward 1974 36:06 36:15
22 Tjeerd-jan Biesterbosch Joure 1984 36:20 37:09
23 Jens De witte Exmorra 2003 37:00 37:27
24 Fred De witte Exmorra 1972 37:28 37:55
25 Pieter Wijnja Joure 1981 37:26 37:59
26 Melis Van der Meer Oppenhuizen 1983 37:27 38:00
27 Norbert Melein Rohel 1991 38:15 38:36
28 Anne Hoeksttra Wolvega 1980 41:41 42:26
29 Peter Spin Wolvega 1963 42:10 42:30
30 Harry Werkman Lemmer 1974 42:43 43:21
31 Geert De Lange Broeksterwoude 1964 42:56 43:41
32 Minne Dijkstra Oudehaske 1951 43:18 43:43
33 Arnold Van Der Holst Grootegast 1969 43:35 44:05
34 Kris Van der Velde Veldhoven 1976 43:46 44:14
35 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard 1946 45:09 45:36
36 Ekelien Steensma Irnsum 1977 44:52 45:39
37 Wilco Tigchelaar Heerenveen 1983 45:07 45:41
38 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 45:24 45:54
39 Gelmer Van Noord Goenga 1983 45:56 46:42
40 Folkert Bron Langweer 1968 46:55 47:14
41 Wout De Jong Heerenveen 1947 46:58 47:42
42 Nick Fortezza Oudemirdum 1979 47:24 48:11
43 Jeroen Blaauw Heerenveen 1977 48:15 48:56
44 Marieke Hoogeveen Joure 1981 49:00 49:36

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Regina Postma Joure 1988 42:33 42:35
2 Geke Venema Oosterlittens 1966 44:01 44:04
3 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 1966 44:57 45:02
4 Froukje Mijnen Hoogkarspel 1989 46:52 47:03
5 Hester Salverda Oudemirdum 1992 47:36 47:44
6 Liesbeth Hiddema Irnsum 1973 49:11 49:23
7 Birte De Jong Joure 1987 49:56 50:10
8 Nataly Zijlstra Joure 1992 49:42 50:13
9 Sofia Houwer Joure 1980 50:06 50:15
10 Annette Haarsma Sint nicolaasga 1968 50:12 50:19
11 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk 1989 50:24 50:35
12 Marian Pruiksma-Terpstra Joure 1966 51:15 51:21
13 Hermine Kroon Joure 1965 51:19 51:31
14 Grietje Dijkstra Joure 1957 51:32 51:46
15 Iryna Maslennikova Joure (US) 1983 51:36 51:51
16 Marije Boschma Joure 1983 52:54 53:13
17 Nienke Van Uitert Leeuwarden 1976 53:27 54:06
18 Roelina Adema Hommerts 1975 54:02 54:24
19 Henrieta Oosterbaan Goenga 1971 54:02 54:24
20 Marjolein Prins Joure 1987 54:16 54:28
21 Jetske Stegenga Warns 1984 54:58 55:01
22 Ingrid Deinum Joure 1981 55:04 55:30
23 Geertje Nijholt Joure 1975 55:20 55:31
24 Frieda Wijnia Joure 1977 55:20 55:32
25 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 55:24 55:44
26 Sybrich De Goede Sneek 1984 55:44 56:03
27 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude 1966 55:26 56:10
28 Annelies Wierda Joure 1971 55:59 56:30
29 Saskia Brouwer Jubbega 1982 56:21 56:41
30 Michelle Kroone Amsterdam 1989 56:33 56:45
31 Marielle Scheltinga Bolsward 1993 56:45 56:54
32 Silvia Schulz Lemmer 1965 56:45 57:14
33 Geartsje Van lingen Sint nicolaasga 1992 57:17 57:24
34 Hanna Copini Amsterdam 1982 58:17 58:53
35 Anja Jongsma Katlijk 1961 59:10 59:32
36 Minke Oord Joure 1956 59:35 59:54
37 Marije Van der Meulen - Adema Joure 1982 59:36 1:00:02
38 Adri Sluis Mildam 1960 59:52 1:00:09
39 Rixte Mulder Joure 1960 59:49 1:00:11
40 Samantha Van der Goot Heerenveen 1988 59:49 1:00:11
41 Trea Meesters Ysbrechtum 1969 59:59 1:00:12
42 Itty Speelman Joure 1982 59:56 1:00:32
43 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1971 1:00:35 1:00:45
44 Loes Elgersma Heerenveen 1974 1:01:32 1:01:53
45 Irene V elteren Leeuwarden 1964 1:01:23 1:01:56
46 Aukje Heida Heerenveen 1952 1:01:51 1:02:29
47 Jeltje Ferwerda Joure 1961 1:02:07 1:02:33
48 Ans Agricola Joure 1958 1:02:10 1:02:35
49 Lisette Kaizer Almere 1982 1:02:54 1:03:03
50 Thea Monsma Heerenveen 1966 1:02:34 1:03:14
51 Jorine Post Joure 1979 1:03:20 1:03:39
52 Susan Konst Sint nicolaasga 1963 1:03:19 1:03:43
53 Miriam Klinker-Nip Heerenveen 1984 1:03:14 1:03:54
54 Sabrina Vervat Joure 1985 1:05:05 1:05:36
55 Conchita Trujillo Joure 1984 1:06:02 1:06:26
56 Sita Van Daalen Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1986 1:06:19 1:07:01
57 Jannie Van der Wal Sneek 1953 1:06:48 1:07:26
58 Gerrie Bakker Heerenveen 1974 1:07:06 1:07:45
59 Atsje Hosper Joure 1970 1:07:28 1:07:47
60 Anselien Bonthuis Joure 1973 1:08:32 1:08:59
61 Tiny Veen-Dijksma Wolvega 1964 1:09:10 1:09:59
62 Egbert Smit Stiens 1967 1:10:02 1:10:20
63 Ria Postma Joure 1968 1:10:24 1:10:50
64 Janny Nijkamp Wolvega 1982 1:10:35 1:11:23
65 Sjoukje Sinnema Warga 1961 1:12:08 1:12:50
66 Grietje Stoker Wirdum fr 1965 1:12:08 1:12:50
67 Gerarda Teinsma Stiens 1968 1:14:23 1:14:41
68 Edith Slager Wolvega 1969 1:15:40 1:16:29
69 Sonja Van der Hoogt Joure 1972 1:19:59 1:20:54

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wilko Bakker Heeg 1985 37:16 37:19
2 Jacco Joustra Oosterwolde fr 1995 37:20 37:23
3 Siep Nota Sneek 1990 37:49 37:52
4 Ijnte Lemstra Lemmer 1990 37:49 37:52
5 Jurriaan Rouw, de Oranjewoud 1975 38:12 38:17
6 Sjirk Bareld Bijma Joure 1992 39:49 39:52
7 Reinier Ingwersen Arum 1963 39:46 39:54
8 Wiebe Koopmans Scharnegoutum 1974 40:01 40:04
9 Mike Hofstra Sneek 1975 40:13 40:16
10 Simon Regnerus Marrum 1968 40:24 40:30
11 Hessel Wijnja Groningen 1988 40:48 40:52
12 Walter Sinnema Joure 1990 41:09 41:14
13 Martin Jelders Oudehaske 1981 41:11 41:14
14 A.F. Niemarkt Winsum gn 1944 41:11 41:39
15 Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier Rotsterhaule 1971 41:10 41:39
16 Marten Conradie Scharnegoutum 1974 41:31 41:44
17 Herman Westerhuis Tzum 1974 41:52 41:57
18 Eddy Elsinga Heerenveen 1969 41:58 42:01
19 Bernard De Glee Joure 1974 42:03 42:07
20 Tjeerd Tjeerdsma Heerenveen 1991 42:57 43:03
21 Remco Nauta Joure 1991 44:09 44:15
22 Andre Goes Emmeloord 1958 44:13 44:22
23 HENK Van der Meer Gorredijk 1964 44:25 44:36
24 Albert Rijpma Sneek 1975 44:15 44:41
25 Gerben De hoop Heeg 1983 44:40 44:45
26 Wieger Schotanus Balk 1970 44:40 44:52
27 Roald Van Rossum Broek fr 1963 45:03 45:12
28 Remco Visser Drachten 1970 45:19 45:27
29 Nolle Lam Elahuizen 1958 45:53 45:58
30 Sietse Rozema Ijlst 1987 46:00 46:05
31 Wiebe Palstra Bolsward 1984 46:04 46:12
32 Hielke Kootstra Steenwijkerwold 1969 46:02 46:19
33 Martin De Groot Monnickendam 1970 46:20 46:27
34 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen 1958 47:07 47:22
35 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 1958 47:20 47:25
36 Pieter De Jong Oldeberkoop 1972 47:11 47:27
37 Jan Andringa Joure 1966 47:31 47:39
38 Bas Mulder Joure 1983 48:12 48:18
39 Han Postma Oudeschoot 1965 48:01 48:22
40 Douwe Bierma Leeuwarden 1982 48:26 48:32
41 Anne Sinnema Joure 1957 48:34 48:43
42 Watze Schaafsma Emmeloord 1965 48:39 48:49
43 Jelle Duijf Warns 1979 48:55 48:57
44 Menno Bijlsma Makkum fr 1991 48:55 49:13
45 Samme Steenstra Joure 1967 49:12 49:24
46 Gerwin Schuurman Zwolle 1972 49:01 49:39
47 Sander Van der Valk Almere 1980 50:13 50:21
48 Wieger V kenten Leeuwarden 1959 51:06 51:35
49 Hans Van Solkema Joure 1983 52:00 52:10
50 Andre Van der Meij Joure 1972 52:15 52:39
51 Jos De Schiffart Joure 1980 52:37 53:00
52 Edwin Veenstra Joure 1983 52:54 53:13
53 Erwin Yntema Joure 1972 52:58 53:14
54 Sjef Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 1959 53:40 53:57
55 Henk De Vries Terwispel 1957 53:52 54:04
56 Nanning Nieuwenhuis Langweer 1974 53:46 54:18
57 Serge Sikkema Joure 1973 54:10 54:34
58 Wiebren Wind Joure 1972 54:22 55:00
59 Jelle Pruiksma Joure 1957 55:05 55:09
60 Pier Wildschut Langweer 1961 54:47 55:18
61 Berend Negerman Joure 1954 54:54 55:19
62 Jan Hooghiemstra Oenkerk 1955 55:04 55:30
63 Sjouke Van Noord Joure 1965 55:19 56:00
64 Maarten Van den Berg Joure 1966 56:09 56:32
65 Minne Brouwer Wolvega 1954 56:21 56:41
66 Theowis De jong Jonkerslan 1951 56:35 57:06
67 Piet Gemser Sneek 1945 57:13 57:30
68 Peter Faber Workum 1957 57:24 57:42
69 Feike Bosscha Oosterzee 1992 57:18 57:44
70 Jan-Erik Woudstra Joure 1970 57:17 57:57
71 Roelof V.d. Glas Heerenveen 1963 57:20 58:10
72 Johan Lukkes Heerenveen 1964 58:52 59:14
73 Bram Molenaar De knipe 1961 58:59 59:20
74 Jan Struikmans Joure 1963 58:59 59:21
75 Fred V elteren Leeuwarden 1961 59:08 59:41
76 Riekele Heida Heerenveen 1947 59:23 59:46
77 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen 1962 59:26 59:53
78 Richard Molenkamp Joure 1967 59:48 1:00:19
79 Gert Gatsma Oldeboorn 1981 59:44 1:00:29
80 Henk Klompmaker Oudehaske 1962 1:01:28 1:01:51
81 Johan Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1960 1:01:22 1:01:56
82 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden 1946 1:01:35 1:02:03
83 Thees Brons Joure 1975 1:01:40 1:02:23
84 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 1:02:49 1:03:12
85 Andries Bosscha Lemmer 1963 1:04:26 1:04:52
86 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 1968 1:05:19 1:06:02
87 Jinke De Kroon Hemrik 1987 1:06:19 1:07:01
88 Ton Van der Mark Sneek 1957 1:06:47 1:07:26
89 Akko De Roos Joure 1994 1:07:06 1:07:45
90 Jan Lubbers Joure 1956 1:07:23 1:07:48
91 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden 1943 1:08:20 1:08:45
92 Hans Stallinga Scharsterbrug 1966 1:24:49 1:25:25

Dames  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Tessa Boot Leeuwarden 1984 1:14:37 1:14:44
2 Femke Hemstra Weidum 1993 1:17:02 1:17:10
3 Tryntsje Postma-Bouwhuis Sint nicolaasga 1987 1:17:29 1:17:38
4 Bea van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1966 1:21:15 1:21:28
5 Brouwer Alie Joure 1963 1:21:05 1:21:29
6 Nicole De Jong Groningen 1986 1:22:21 1:22:28
7 Kristie Hoeksma Heerenveen 1988 1:22:43 1:22:53
8 Gerritje Zijlstra Ysbrechtum 1981 1:23:25 1:23:32
9 Anita Fokkens Terzool 1972 1:23:39 1:23:52
10 Hendrika Schotanus Sint nicolaasga 1975 1:24:09 1:24:19
11 Yvonne Knijn Gersloot 1983 1:24:51 1:25:04
12 José Van der Lijke Joure 1975 1:25:54 1:26:18
13 Ingrid Floor Sneek 1977 1:26:34 1:27:01
14 Lucia Bijl, van der Bolsward 1967 1:26:44 1:27:19
15 Foekje De Boer Joure 1970 1:27:11 1:27:51
16 Annet Brouwer Stiens 1965 1:28:04 1:28:23
17 Marijke Terpstra-Hobert Stiens 1953 1:28:33 1:28:50
18 Christien De Graaff Groningen 1955 1:28:34 1:29:04
19 Baukje Van der Burg Cornjum 1961 1:28:49 1:29:06
20 Liesbeth Albers Bontebok 1957 1:28:54 1:29:07
21 Jellie Corbée Sneek 1984 1:30:23 1:30:58
22 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 1:30:51 1:31:03
23 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 1:31:02 1:31:23
24 Anja Lettinga-hiemstra Ferwerd 1963 1:31:18 1:31:35
25 Tineke Romkema Joure 1987 1:31:17 1:31:40
26 Femke Boersma Lemmer 1976 1:31:52 1:32:10
27 TinaTina Bekius Berlikum fr 1981 1:32:09 1:32:34
28 Anneke Heijnis Woudsend 1966 1:32:33 1:33:08
29 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 1:32:49 1:33:09
30 Marga Zwanenburg Sneek 1957 1:32:36 1:33:11
31 Berber Rijpstra Stiens 1967 1:33:10 1:33:27
32 Bea Dijkstra Stiens 1966 1:33:08 1:33:27
33 Wilma Hemstra Weidum 1966 1:33:28 1:33:51
34 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 1968 1:34:46 1:35:16
35 Trudy Bijland Stiens 1967 1:36:12 1:36:29
36 Neeltsje Wijnja Tjerkgaast 1998 1:36:04 1:36:34
37 Corrie Hooghiemstra Tjerkgaast 1965 1:37:56 1:38:26
38 Clara De Boer Bolsward 1973 1:40:23 1:40:43
39 Rommy Wiersma Kuiper Bolsward 1979 1:42:44 1:43:00
40 Marianne Den boer Heerenveen 1973 1:42:14 1:43:00
41 Jacqueline Sollie Stiens 1962 1:43:22 1:43:39
42 Judit De Vries Nijland 1974 1:43:03 1:43:39
43 Sabina Hakze Tijnje 1974 1:46:04 1:46:43
44 Liesbeth Minnema Joure 1968 1:46:55 1:47:13
45 Ellie Venmans Leeuwarden 1960 1:46:48 1:47:18
46 Maaike Dijkstra Elahuizen 1985 1:51:17 1:51:26
47 Sjoerdje Tijsma Balk 1992 1:51:54 1:52:18

Heren  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 57:54 57:56
2 Yke Zoetendal Joure 1972 58:11 58:14
3 Roelof Oostra Mantgum 1983 1:01:10 1:01:14
4 Henri Veldman Bontebok 1962 1:03:04 1:03:06
5 Sipke Schaap Lemmer 1981 1:05:29 1:05:33
6 Klaas Kroese Scharnegoutum 1968 1:06:14 1:06:22
7 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1983 1:06:42 1:06:48
8 Harmen Jorritsma Joure 1968 1:06:46 1:06:50
9 Bert Mol Joure 1988 1:07:31 1:07:35
10 Edwin Keijzer Nijehaske 1971 1:08:21 1:08:27
11 Andreas Wierda Sintjohannesga 1980 1:08:24 1:08:37
12 Henk Van eldik Leeuwarden 1960 1:08:34 1:08:38
13 Edwin Eijgelaar Sintjohannesga 1970 1:08:53 1:08:57
14 Marco Douma Joure 1971 1:08:56 1:09:00
15 Stefan Van de pol Leeuwarden 1980 1:09:00 1:09:04
16 Richard Graaf Mantgum 1981 1:09:01 1:09:06
17 Jan Klomp Amersfoort 1951 1:09:07 1:09:11
18 Tjerk Bruinsma Makkum fr 1965 1:09:14 1:09:22
19 Tom Best Noordwolde fr 1987 1:10:35 1:10:42
20 Tjitte De vries Oranjewoud 1968 1:10:43 1:10:49
21 Hans Versteeg Wolvega 1959 1:11:00 1:11:04
22 Johan De Witte Makkum fr 1969 1:12:50 1:12:58
23 Johannes Van Raalte Deersum 1978 1:12:47 1:12:59
24 Berend Fekken Scharsterbrug 1970 1:14:02 1:14:08
25 Klaas Sikkema Langweer 1967 1:14:11 1:14:16
26 Allan Van der Werf Houten 1965 1:14:07 1:14:20
27 Chris Oord Idskenhuizen 1988 1:14:33 1:14:39
28 Hendrikus Schokker Haskerhorne 1972 1:15:05 1:15:11
29 Kees Kiestra Terzool 1965 1:15:13 1:15:26
30 Folkert Bouma Joure 1974 1:15:44 1:15:47
31 Fekke Fekkes Koudum 1969 1:16:41 1:16:49
32 Atze wiepke Merkus Winsum fr 1976 1:17:10 1:17:15
33 Murk Postma Oudehaske 1955 1:17:05 1:17:16
34 Nanne Van der Veer Elahuizen 1964 1:17:34 1:17:42
35 Niels Blaauw Leeuwarden 1966 1:17:36 1:17:46
36 Luut De Jong Woudsend 1966 1:17:45 1:17:52
37 Jan Oud Joure 1973 1:18:23 1:18:32
38 Jelmer Samplonius Groningen 1985 1:18:53 1:19:00
39 Arie Steneker Sint nicolaasga 1980 1:18:59 1:19:09
40 Nanne Heida Mildam 1965 1:19:56 1:20:16
41 Martin Van den burg Sneek 1963 1:19:58 1:20:35
42 Marco Mooij Heerenveen 1959 1:20:35 1:20:41
43 Arjen Douma Sneek 1984 1:20:29 1:21:04
44 Johannes Klaver Joure 1972 1:21:10 1:21:25
45 Marcel Waterlander Joure 1971 1:21:33 1:21:41
46 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk 1958 1:21:43 1:21:58
47 Peter Bonthuis Joure 1982 1:21:52 1:22:10
48 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 1:22:14 1:22:22
49 Klaas Halma Gaast 1957 1:22:06 1:22:26
50 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 1:22:16 1:22:38
51 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 1976 1:22:30 1:22:59
52 Robert Zijlstra Boelenslaan 1969 1:23:11 1:23:32
53 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 1964 1:23:45 1:24:00
54 Johan Noordenburg Jubbega 1949 1:23:46 1:24:00
55 Gerlof Veldstra Mildam 1984 1:24:01 1:24:06
56 Joop Tromp Nijland 1965 1:24:15 1:24:25
57 Werner De Jong Heerenveen 1972 1:24:44 1:24:58
58 Reint Jonker Stiens 1966 1:25:22 1:25:38
59 Gert-Jan Jorna Bolsward 1969 1:25:31 1:25:41
60 Pieter Van Dijk Heerenveen 1956 1:25:41 1:25:56
61 Cor Rameau Sneek 1955 1:26:04 1:26:18
62 Durk Douma Woudsend 1962 1:26:05 1:26:18
63 Hendrik Stoelwinder Heerenveen 1956 1:26:22 1:27:13
64 Klaas Meindertsma Joure 1969 1:26:40 1:27:20
65 Cees Willem De Vries Emmeloord 1968 1:26:40 1:27:20
66 Sijmen Veenema De knipe 1960 1:27:05 1:27:23
67 Jaap Halma Leeuwarden 1967 1:27:20 1:27:32
68 Arnold Boers Ysbrechtum 1973 1:27:34 1:27:47
69 Stephan Olof Idskenhuizen 1969 1:27:23 1:27:53
70 Piet Struiksma Boksum 1958 1:27:46 1:28:11
71 Jeen Bruinsma Katlijk 1958 1:28:08 1:28:32
72 Bauke Wierda Joure 1970 1:28:11 1:28:42
73 Jaap De boer Bontebok 1953 1:28:53 1:29:07
74 Gerrit Kramer Heerenveen 1947 1:29:19 1:29:56
75 Koos Boorsma Britsum 1948 1:29:47 1:30:06
76 Pieter Douma Leeuwarden 1959 1:29:46 1:30:18
77 Johan Revers Heerenveen 1962 1:29:49 1:30:27
78 Sipke Van der West Joure 1956 1:30:04 1:30:28
79 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd 1962 1:30:48 1:31:20
80 Wijnand Tjepkema Stiens 1965 1:31:19 1:31:35
81 Milo Van der Kruis Luxwoude 1971 1:33:15 1:33:20
82 Johan De Boer Langezwaag 1969 1:33:17 1:33:22
83 Andre Klijnsma Wormer 1962 1:33:19 1:33:51
84 Rein Van der Zwaag Joure 1971 1:34:05 1:34:16
85 Marius Den otter Bolsward 1965 1:34:08 1:34:17
86 Gerben Brouwer Sneek 1950 1:34:42 1:34:57
87 Minne Van Houten Drachten 1953 1:35:19 1:35:28
88 Edwin Claessens Espel 1965 1:35:04 1:35:40
89 Ronald Leemeijer Leeuwarden 1981 1:35:19 1:35:47
90 Yde De boer Bolsward 1958 1:36:26 1:36:36
91 Jelle Roeper Joure 1966 1:37:14 1:37:45
92 Henk Velkers Joure 1956 1:37:09 1:37:48
93 Lolke Cnossen Sneek 1959 1:37:52 1:38:26
94 Francisco Oosterbaan Goenga 1968 1:38:53 1:39:16
95 Hans Keulaerds Ijlst 1965 1:41:10 1:41:32
96 Geert Kraak Heerenveen 1934 1:42:43 1:43:15
97 Egbert Smit Stiens 1956 1:45:09 1:45:27
98 Ben Venmans Leeuwarden 1959 1:45:26 1:45:57
99 Harry Zwanenburg Sneek 1954 1:46:27 1:47:04
100 Piter Van der Woude Heerenveen 1946 2:07:10 2:07:24
101 Meine Visser Bolsward 1965 2:14:03 2:14:24

Meisjes  600 m (5 t/m 8 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Bruto Foto
1 Annedieke Bonthuis Joure 2008 2:22
st. matheus school
2 Claudette Ritsema Mildam 2009 2:22
Slingertouw
3 Solene Ritsema Mildam 2008 2:28
Slingertouw
4 Josiena Heida Ouwsterhaule 2009 2:30
Trijegeasterhonk
5 Ryanna Weitenberg Joure 2007 2:33
Wumkesskoalle
6 Imani Williams Joure 2007 2:37
T Haskerfjild
7 Anouk Antje Nota Joure 2007 2:39
Westermarskoalle
8 Famke Meindertsma Joure 2008 2:41
Wumkesskoalle
9 Myrna Smid Koudum 2009 2:44
10 Rixt Van der Meulen Joure 2007 2:48
It Haskerfjild
11 Tess Jenna Nota Joure 2009 2:59
westermarskoalle
12 Yente De Jong Joure 2009 3:01
13 Frouke Wiersma Berlikum fr 2009 3:02
de fugelsang
14 Ysaura Williams Joure 2010 3:06
T Haskerfjild
15 Gwendolien Houwer Joure 2007 3:09
Twa Fjilden
16 Lena Kuindersma Joure 2008 3:09
Twa Fjilden
17 Lotte Stallinga Scharsterbrug 2007 3:10
Ea Borgerschool
18 Esther Stallinga Scharsterbrug 2007 3:11
EA Borgerschool
19 Noura Moussa Joure 2008 3:11
Twa Fjilden
20 Domeniek Houwer Joure 2009 3:12
Twa fjilden
21 Rianne Van der Meulen Joure 2010 3:16
St. Mattheus school
22 Anneke Van der Meulen Joure 2009 3:17
St. Mattheus school
23 Lieke Kuijf Joure 2009 3:17
24 Feline Bonthuis Joure 2010 3:18
st. matheus school
25 Senna Vd kooy Joure 2010 3:22
26 Vera Bosma Joure 2009 3:31
27 Luna Van der Meulen Joure 2010 3:34
It Haskerfjild
28 Ninthe Bonthuis Joure 2011 3:43
st. matheus school
29 Welmoed De boer Joure 2010 3:47
30 Marlies Hoekstra Joure 2008 3:56
31 Vera Klaver Joure 2009 3:57
32 Finn Scholten Rottum fr 2011 4:01
De Buitenkans
33 Ilsa Bulsing Joure 2008 4:07
E.A.Borgerschool
34 Fimmie Wiersma Berlikum fr 2011 4:08
de fugelsang
35 Yura Mirthe Veenstra Joure 2011 4:25
36 Anouk Van der velde Joure 2010 4:31
37 Yara Bosma Groningen 2011 5:31
38 Jenny De wolff Joure 2008 15:07
39 Brenna Van garderen Joure 2011 16:32

Jongens  600 m (5 t/m 8 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Bruto Foto
1 Lars Bleeker Joure 2008 2:10
It Haskerfjild
2 Luuqsan Abane Bule Joure 2007 2:12
Twa Fjilden
3 Jesse Stuiver Joure 2008 2:21
Wumkesskoalle
4 Nias De krijger Joure 2008 2:28
Wumkesskoalle
5 Nick V.d. Singel Joure 2007 2:33
Twa Fjilden
6 Jorn De Vries Joure 2008 2:35
Twa Fjilden
7 Jorn Hassing Joure 2009 2:38
8 Twan De Jong Joure 2009 2:38
9 Dennis Hooghiemstra Joure 2009 2:40
10 Jort Bosma Groningen 2009 2:41
11 Tieme Schuurman Joure 2010 2:41
12 Jesse romke Hospes Haskerhorne 2008 2:42
13 Meike Akkerman Ouwsterhaule 2008 2:42
Trijegeaster Honk
14 Geert Nijholt Joure 2008 2:45
15 Faelan De Ruiter Joure 2008 2:50
Twa Fjilden
16 Lars Veltman Joure 2009 2:53
It Haskerfjild
17 Sten Zoetendal Scharsterbrug 2007 2:55
18 Daan Bouma Joure 2008 2:55
Westermarskoalle
19 Marco Noppert Goingarijp 2009 2:57
It Twaspan Terkaple
20 Djustin Heikamp Joure 2008 3:11
Twa Fjilden
21 Jelmar Bolt Joure 2009 3:11
Twa Fjilden
22 Hoekstra Bas Joure 2010 3:18
23 Melle Stuiver Joure 2010 3:21
Wumkwsskoalle
24 Jelmer Swart Joure 2010 3:21
25 Mara De Jong Joure 2011 3:22
26 Keimpe Nijholt Joure 2010 3:23
27 Jesse Schavemaker Joure 2010 3:29
28 Jort Yntema Joure 2009 3:32
IT Haskerfjild
29 Jesper De leeuw Joure 2010 3:45
30 Timo Bouma Joure 2011 3:51
Westermarskoalle
31 Fedde Visser Heerenveen 2011 4:01
Sint Jozef, Heerenveen
32 Mats Moes Joure 2010 4:09
33 Tim Zeilstra Joure 2011 4:49

Meisjes  950 m (9 t/m 11 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Bruto Foto
1 Fyn Borst Sint nicolaasga 2006 3:36
2 Mendy Van den Oudenalder Joure 2004 3:46
Twa Fjilden
3 Hedwig Bolt Joure 2006 3:47
Twa Fjilden
4 Norah Keijzer Nijehaske 2007 3:48
5 Jildou Fekken Scharsterbrug 2007 3:57
6 Klaasje Catharina Van Keimpema Joure 2006 3:58
Twa Fjilden
7 Amerins Minnema Joure 2006 3:59
8 Inge Van der Wal Sintjohannesga 2006 4:00
De Schakel
9 Amarins Bakker Heerenveen 2004 4:29
Twa Fjilden
10 Maaike Klaver Joure 2007 4:44
11 Jessie Van der velde Joure 2007 4:44
12 Fenna Ruiter Joure 2005 4:53
Twa Fjilden
13 Meike Nolles Joure 2007 5:00
Twa Fjilden
14 Abitha Kandaiah Joure 2006 5:07
Twa Fjilden
15 Elze Visser Joure 2007 5:20
Twa Fjilden
16 Elise Huis Joure 2006 5:40
17 Alla Qasim Mohamed Joure 2006 5:47
Twa Fjilden
18 Marit Sytema Sneek 2005 6:00
19 Romy Krijnsen Joure 2005 6:07
Twa Fjilden
20 Ilona Holwerda Joure 2005 6:14
Twa Fjilden
21 Anniek V.d. Vlis Joure 2005 6:23
Twa Fjilden
22 Froukje Oord Joure 2004 6:24
Twa Fjilden
23 Angela Holwerda Joure 2006 6:28
Twa Fjilden

Jongens  950 m (9 t/m 11 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Bruto Foto
1 Sven Pultrum Luxwoude 2005 3:16
Hoekstien
2 Siard Van der goot Gaastmeer 2006 3:21
3 Sytse Heida Ouwsterhaule 2006 3:22
Trijegeasterhonk
4 Jasper Van Os Joure 2006 3:33
Wumkesskoalle Joure
5 Rudmer Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 2007 3:35
6 Koen Bootsman Delfzijl 2006 3:37
Noorderbreedte
7 Jesse Pijlman Joure 2007 3:41
Westermarskoalle
8 Tim Hooghiemstra Joure 2007 3:51
9 Chris Jansen Joure 2006 3:51
Twa Fjilden
10 Matthijs De Glee Joure 2006 3:53
Wumkesskoalle
11 Siem Van der hoogt Joure 2007 3:54
12 Jouke Minnema Joure 2006 3:54
13 Gerben Akkerman Ouwsterhaule 2007 3:54
Trijegeaster Honk
14 Milan Van den Oudenalder Joure 2007 4:05
Twa Fjilden
15 Daniël V.d. Singel Joure 2006 4:15
Twa Fjilden
16 Ruben Yntema Joure 2007 4:21
Mattheusschool
17 Kirsten Yntema Joure 2005 4:21
Mattheusschool
18 Jurek Cnossen Joure 2007 4:24
Twa Fjilden
19 Mitchel Wiersma Bolsward 2005 4:28
20 Ivan Brondijk Rotsterhaule 2006 4:29
de Ynset
21 Ariano De leeuw Joure 2007 4:35
22 Wessel De Jong Joure 2007 4:39
Twa Fjilden
23 Iris Bijker Joure 2007 4:42
24 Mahamed Hasan Abdikarim Joure 2006 4:46
Twa Fjilden
25 Reinder Oord Joure 2006 4:49
Twa Fjilden
26 Ruben Velda Joure 2007 5:05
Twa Fjilden
27 Brent De jong Joure 2006 5:26
28 Remco Huis Joure 2005 5:40
29 Ma'suud Hassan Abdikarim Joure 2007 6:23
Twa Fjilden
30 Jordy V.d. Singel Joure 2005 8:20
Twa Fjilden

Meisjes  1750 m (12 t/m 14 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Rikst Fekken Scharsterbrug 2004 3:10 3:31 6:41

Jongens  1750 m (12 t/m 14 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Matthijs Pultrum Luxwoude 2003 3:02 2:49 5:51
BHS GORREDIJK
2 Jelte Heida Ouwsterhaule 2004 3:02 2:51 5:53
Bornego
3 Nelson Vd berg Joure 2003 3:03 2:54 5:57
4 Joris Van Os Joure 2003 3:10 3:20 6:30
Bornego
5 Derren Zoetendal Scharsterbrug 2003 3:10 3:29 6:39
6 Julian Vandijk Ouwsterhaule 2003 3:46 4:23 8:09
osg sevenwolden