Uitslagenlijst
03-07-2016  Sallands Mooiste  Haarle gem hellendoorn

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  Sallands Mooiste Time Trial
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Foto
1 Angelique Engelen Lathum 35:00
2 H Meijerink - 35:04
3 A. Tinkelenberg Heteren 35:05
4 Diny Blom Wijhe 37:41
5 Joke Kwast-Dhert Aadorp 38:18
6 Gerda Warnet Tubbergen 38:40
7 Janine Wagensveld Baarn 38:51
8 Marjon van Huisstede Hilversum 38:55
9 Marieke Hofstee Zeist 38:58
10 A. Mulder Hilversum 39:54
11 S. van Gelder Hoogeveen 40:12
12 M Westerbeek Beekbergen 40:54
13 Susan Greydanus Wijnjewoude 42:00
14 Doortje Groenenstein Beilen 42:04
15 Marieke Hanenburg Giekerk 42:19
16 Trix Vlaar Ursem 42:58
17 Ilse Russcher Groningen 43:42
18 Marleen Stegers Velp gld 44:07
19 Betrouska Stokhof - 44:08
20 Beate Zwartepoorte-Boeren Heerenveen 44:38
21 Claudia Vriezema Enschede 46:21
22 Evelien Meijer - 46:29
23 Annelies Willemsteijn Oldenzaal 46:36
24 Carmela Bogman Haarlem 47:11
25 Ellen Wichers Schreur Luttenberg 47:25
26 Natalie Hazenoot Noordwijk zh 48:26
27 Bianca Diender - Schrijer Kampen 53:24
28 C vd Heuvel Papendrecht 54:25
29 Ria Tolsma Loenen gld 58:06
30 Annemieke Hoevers Eerbeek 1:00:27
31 Mia de Gans Eerbeek 1:00:40
32 Kimberley De Ruiter Haarle gem hellendoorn 1:01:00
33 Ina Takens-Panneman Haren gn 1:01:01
34 Sophie Homan Almelo 1:01:02
35 Angela Van Zijl Haarle gem hellendoorn 1:10:05
36 Marjolein Wissink Groenlo 1:24:04
37 Christel Peters Groenlo 1:24:32

Heren  Sallands Mooiste Time Trial
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Foto
1 Maarten Nijland Rossum ov 26:54
2 Kevin ter Haar Hellendoorn 28:08
3 Patrick Ter Brugge Nijverdal 28:17
4 Jan Beldman Rijssen 28:28
5 Eduard Laarman Hellendoorn 29:09
6 Wilfred Jonker Vriezenveen 29:23
7 Bart de Vos Assen 29:54
8 Raymond Marsman Den ham ov 30:11
9 B. ten Hoeve Zuidwolde dr 30:13
10 Cyrille Kleverwal Nieuw heeten 30:41
11 A. Reimink Lemelerveld 31:02
12 Ronald Hollander Meeden 31:06
13 Jeroen Ten Brugge Nijverdal 31:06
14 Sander De Haan Raalte 31:10
15 A. Nieuwenhuis Nijverdal 31:16
16 Rob Ten Velde Geesteren ov 31:19
17 Mark Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 31:22
18 Rudolf Imhof Nijverdal 31:23
19 Harry Voortman Rijssen 31:27
20 Marinus Van Boxtel Nijverdal 31:30
21 Wilko Hesselink Markelo 31:34
22 Bert Tijhuis Hellendoorn 31:35
23 Arjan Van Lier Beilen 31:36
24 A. Aalderink Enter 31:39
25 D Zijlstra Nijverdal 31:40
26 Harry Westerman Nieuwleusen 31:47
27 Bas Hardon Almelo 31:50
28 Edwin Zinger Beilen 31:50
29 Arthur Leferink Nijverdal 31:52
30 A. Rogier Albergen 31:52
31 Chris Longkamp Deventer 31:55
32 Andre Nijhuis Neede 32:01
33 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 32:04
34 Peter Olde Reuver Rijssen 32:05
35 Björn Björn - 32:06
36 Henrico Schonewille Aalden 32:06
37 M. van Dijk Elahuizen 32:10
38 Frank Zwiep Oldenzaal 32:10
39 Remco Hannink Nijverdal 32:11
40 Huub Poppe Haarle gem hellendoorn 32:20
41 Onne Folkeringa Assen 32:21
42 Maarten Heering - 32:21
43 Caimin Stevens Enschede 32:23
44 Richard ter Mate Deventer 32:23
45 Jeroen Damen Holten 32:25
46 Jeroen Mensink Nijverdal 32:25
47 Bertus Bramer Vriezenveen 32:28
48 Frits Wevers Oldenzaal 32:35
49 Martin Savelkoel Zwolle 32:40
50 A. Schapelkoumen - 32:41
51 Dennis Bogaard Linschoten 32:48
52 Josse van Rutten Assen 32:50
53 H Schuurman - 32:56
54 A. Hofstede Hengelo ov 32:58
55 Paul Hoksberg Harderwijk 32:58
56 J Nijenhuis - 32:59
57 JH Lemmers Hellendoorn 33:03
58 Marcel Kruiper Raalte 33:05
59 Jan Willem Aman Daarlerveen 33:06
60 A. Grote Ganseij Raalte 33:08
61 Rudy Aaltink Nijverdal 33:12
62 A.Y. Ang Zuidwolde dr 33:15
63 B. Pastink Nijverdal 33:15
64 Albert Seigers Lemele 33:16
65 R Kramer Nijverdal 33:18
66 Willard Harbers - 33:19
67 Olaf Nijenkamp Raalte 33:19
68 Aart Broekmate Hellendoorn 33:25
69 Frits Broekmate Hellendoorn 33:27
70 Stephan Kalsbeek Beilen 33:28
71 Rudie Romijn Gorssel 33:28
72 Toby Reimert Raalte 33:29
73 Hans Smook Emmen 33:31
74 A. te Selle Borculo 33:31
75 Freddie Kleine Neede 33:32
76 Gijs Tiebot Nijverdal 33:34
77 Gerard Bessembinder Nijverdal 33:36
78 Emiel Meijerink Vriezenveen 33:38
79 Marc Blom Hellendoorn 33:39
80 W Meijerink Lemele 33:40
81 Richard Zwiers Hellendoorn 33:41
82 Niek Dam Lutten 33:42
83 Edwin de Graaf Ijsselmuiden 33:45
84 Cyriel Bloemen Nieuw heeten 33:46
85 Thom van Riesen Elburg 33:47
86 Arjan Jonker Vroomshoop 33:52
87 T van Deursen Daarle 33:52
88 Robert Woestenenk Markelo 33:52
89 Niek Becker Nijverdal 33:54
90 JH Brakert Vroomshoop 33:54
91 J Boneder - 33:55
92 Tom Hoekman Oldenzaal 33:55
93 Gerrit vd Berg Harderwijk 33:55
94 Rob Koggel Marienheem 33:56
95 Mark Boshove Kloosterhaar 33:59
96 Jan van Heun Raalte 33:59
97 A. Bessembinder Heeten 34:02
98 Edgar Jansen Wierden 34:02
99 Dennis Blankhorst Nijverdal 34:04
100 Twan ten Napel Kloosterhaar 34:04
101 Dave vd Heuld Uden 34:05
102 A.J. Hutterd Nijverdal 34:08
103 Han Rouwhorst Zieuwent 34:09
104 Jelmer Brinkhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 34:10
105 Jean-Paul Rademakers Utrecht 34:13
106 Nick Rodijk Nijverdal 34:15
107 G. Spitzen Willemsoord 34:16
108 Rob van Eijck Hank 34:17
109 Bert Douwes Lemelerveld 34:18
110 Johannes Wanders Beilen 34:20
111 H Nijland Nijverdal 34:21
112 Jarno Ruiter Nijverdal 34:22
113 Maarten Boerhof Heino 34:23
114 Paul Overmars Heino 34:23
115 Joost Van Gaal Raalte 34:24
116 Rob Scholing Almelo 34:25
117 Bert van Veen Assen 34:26
118 Arjan Veltmaat Raalte 34:26
119 A. Welgraven Holten 34:27
120 Adrie Hop Harderwijk 34:28
121 Maris Bos - 34:30
122 Karel van Damme Loenhout (BE) 34:34
123 Marco Zomer Raalte 34:34
124 S.A.G. Klein Goldewijk Marienvelde 34:37
125 S.W.M. Beerten Marienvelde 34:39
126 Mark Haring Mook 34:39
127 Hugo Koggel Marienheem 34:39
128 Antonie Westerman Ijhorst 34:40
129 Ronny Lugtenberg Hengelo ov 34:41
130 Jacco Hrters Berkel en rodenrijs 34:42
131 Ewald Wendelaar Bonga Ureterp 34:46
132 Jan-Willem Smits Nijverdal 34:47
133 J.G.A. van 't Erve Haarle gem hellendoorn 34:50
134 Jack Westenberg Dedemsvaart 34:50
135 Theo Verwaaijen Doetinchem 34:51
136 R de Boer - 34:52
137 Paul Hollegien Heeten 34:53
138 Coen Holtmaat Deventer 34:54
139 Ben Middelkamp Nijverdal 34:57
140 Sebo Popken Nieuwleusen 34:57
141 A. Stoken - 34:57
142 Edwin van Dijk Lemelerveld 34:57
143 Ronald Kogelman Heeten 34:58
144 Jan Hartman Assen 34:59
145 A. ter Avest - 34:59
146 Emiel Hendriks Raalte 35:00
147 A. Raamsman Nijverdal 35:01
148 Peter Tigchelaar Raalte 35:01
149 Jan Bouwhuis Ommen 35:02
150 Wil Boelens Raalte 35:03
151 Mark Westenenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 35:03
152 Remco Arnoldus Deventer 35:04
153 René Roelofs Lemelerveld 35:04
154 A. Strikken - 35:04
155 R Brakenhoff - 35:07
156 A. Habers Lemelerveld 35:09
157 Raymond Kamphuis Lemelerveld 35:10
158 Fons Sommerdijk Utrecht 35:12
159 Gerben Bouwman Nieuwleusen 35:14
160 Henrik Johansen - 35:15
161 Gerwin Schuurman Nieuwleusen 35:15
162 Edwin Veldkamp Diepenheim 35:15
163 Rik Geres Eelderwolde 35:20
164 Remco Hendriks De wijk 35:21
165 André Lenting Steenwijk 35:21
166 Bas Rikhof Geesteren ov 35:22
167 Robert Hofstede Nijverdal 35:23
168 Harry Kleverkamp Marienheem 35:24
169 Rene Koekoek Nieuwlande 35:24
170 Willem-Jan Ouwinga Hardenberg 35:24
171 Dirk van der Burgt Lent 35:24
172 R Kruiper Marienheem 35:25
173 Andre Buikema Kampen 35:27
174 Jan Veldhuis Nijverdal 35:27
175 Henri Alteveer Ijsselmuiden 35:30
176 A. Aaldening - 35:31
177 Frans Harmeling Nijverdal 35:32
178 Tim Engbers Nijverdal 35:34
179 Erik Westerhoff Almelo 35:34
180 Thijs Gillijns Deventer 35:37
181 P Vreeman Zutphen 35:42
182 Vincent van der Vegt Lemelerveld 35:45
183 Johan Wolters Groningen 35:47
184 Hans Zwaneveld Assen 35:48
185 Thijs Scholing Nijverdal 35:49
186 Eric Dorenbos Assen 35:50
187 Erik Kolthof Hardenberg 35:50
188 Johan Greydanus Wijnjewoude 35:51
189 Kasper Kinds Haarle gem hellendoorn 35:51
190 Patrick Legebeke Balkbrug 35:52
191 Harold Nijenhuis Hellendoorn 35:52
192 Henri Van Heun Nijverdal 35:53
193 Mayk Derks - 35:54
194 Nico Dijkman Marienheem 35:55
195 AD Terink Zutphen 35:55
196 Arnoud van Woondenburg Groningen 35:58
197 Pascal Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 36:00
198 Werner Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 36:00
199 S. den Otter Harderwijk 36:03
200 Vincent Broere Leusden 36:05
201 Peter Mooibroek Leusden 36:05
202 Alfred Regelink Dieren 36:05
203 Johan Scotboom Hengelo ov 36:05
204 Henk Vos Punthorst 36:05
205 Gert Westerman Veendam 36:05
206 Ferdi Van Rossum Nieuw heeten 36:12
207 Laurens Koggel Marienheem 36:13
208 Sander Linnartz Haarle gem hellendoorn 36:13
209 Teun Spronk Elburg 36:13
210 M Hars Hoogeveen 36:15
211 Marco Stegerman Nieuwleusen 36:15
212 Jochen Brandt Itterbeck (DE) 36:17
213 Remco van Riel Enschede 36:17
214 Robert Koekhoek Enschede 36:18
215 Bert Kloosterboer Bathmen 36:20
216 Hendrik Oldewening Haarle gem hellendoorn 36:20
217 A. Kolkman Rheden 36:22
218 Marco Schuurman Raalte 36:22
219 Robin Kamphuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 36:23
220 Dewi van den Bergh Deventer 36:23
221 Gerard van Jaarsveld Zutphen 36:25
222 Christian Lugtenburg Eefde 36:26
223 Tonnie Jochemse Doetinchem 36:27
224 Remon Lanters Raalte 36:28
225 Ernst Marsman Bathmen 36:28
226 Loyos Slomp Balkbrug 36:29
227 E Huiskamp Raalte 36:31
228 Jimmy Meijer Utrecht 36:31
229 N Bekker Nieuw weerdinge 36:33
230 Mark Jan Nijboer Opende 36:34
231 Alain ten Have Doetinchem 36:34
232 Edwin Velding Nijverdal 36:34
233 Peter Stitselaar Terschuur 36:35
234 Ruud Wilkens Deventer 36:35
235 M Koehorst Oldenzaal 36:36
236 Ferdi Ankersmit Ermelo 36:37
237 Vincent van der Scheer Zutphen 36:37
238 Rob Gerrits Lelystad 36:39
239 Bart Schipper Doetinchem 36:39
240 Marcel Booiman Doetinchem 36:41
241 M vd Veen Lemele 36:44
242 A. Grefelman Lemele 36:45
243 Robert Markslag Oldenzaal 36:46
244 Marcel Tukker Bathmen 36:48
245 Peter Calkhoven Nijverdal 36:49
246 Gerard Dijkstra Hellendoorn 36:50
247 Jeroen Brink Vriezenveen 36:51
248 Ronald Ronald - 36:52
249 Andre Zwager Leeuwarden 36:54
250 Ronald Wichink Heeten 36:55
251 Martin Posthuma Haarle gem hellendoorn 36:56
252 LPW vd Heijden Hengelo ov 36:56
253 Peter de Jong Doetinchem 36:57
254 Bregt Huizenga Deventer 36:57
255 Gerben Kogelman Nieuw heeten 36:57
256 Jeroen Klompenmaker Haarle gem hellendoorn 36:58
257 John van Kampen Lemelerveld 36:58
258 Jeroen Tempelman Lelystad 37:01
259 Danny Waterink Vriezenveen 37:02
260 Hans van de Wetering Almelo 37:03
261 Randy Ophof Raalte 37:04
262 Harald Kremer Balkbrug 37:05
263 Joop Poffers Haarle gem hellendoorn 37:05
264 Arnoud Posthuma Klazienaveen 37:07
265 Anton Berends Heeten 37:08
266 Marcel van Oosterwijk Enter 37:12
267 Jacco van Wijngaarden Zieuwent 37:15
268 A. vd Brink Heino 37:15
269 L Groenewoud - 37:17
270 Fons Scholten Eerbeek 37:19
271 B. Timmers Heino 37:20
272 J Bleumink Kring van dorth 37:23
273 Erwin Neef Lemele 37:24
274 Ronald Luning Dwingeloo 37:25
275 Nico Freriks Varsseveld 37:27
276 A. Vogelaar Terschuur 37:27
277 Erwin Vriezekolk Eerbeek 37:27
278 Bert Nijkoops Oosterhesselen 37:28
279 Mark Bruinenberg Nieuweroord 37:33
280 H Femmen Marienheem 37:34
281 Edwin Bosklopper Den ham ov 37:35
282 Jeroen Exel Lemelerveld 37:36
283 Remon Modderman Holten 37:37
284 Martijn van Asseldonk Heerhugowaard 37:37
285 Martin Toebes Zieuwent 37:38
286 J.A. Hoogendoorn Nieuwlande 37:39
287 William Koenders Lichtenvoorde 37:39
288 Hans Beltman Harfsen 37:41
289 Hans Makken Hoogeveen 37:41
290 W Lobbert - 37:44
291 A. Olde Bekkink Raalte 37:44
292 Gerrit Langenkamp Laren gld 37:45
293 Henk Jan Fokkink Lochem 37:47
294 Laurènt Leunk Markelo 37:47
295 A. Oosterlake Marienheem 37:47
296 R Ritzema - 37:47
297 A. Snijder Meppel 37:48
298 Bernard Hoekman Heeten 37:49
299 Maurice Meyer Punthorst 37:50
300 Rutger Postma Nijverdal 37:50
301 HR Aalderink Vriezenveen 37:51
302 R Geeredes Bilthoven 37:52
303 A. Ooink - 37:52
304 Tiny Lommers Utrecht 37:55
305 Klaas van de Groep Amersfoort 37:55
306 G Korenblik Diepenheim 38:00
307 Martijn Schutten Nijverdal 38:10
308 Roland van Aggele Enschede 38:10
309 Henk Timmerman Echten dr 38:11
310 Pieter-Jan Fledderus Deventer 38:12
311 Bart Huiskamp Markelo 38:12
312 M Willemsen Borne 38:13
313 Marcel Hoksberg Swifterbant 38:14
314 Henry Baving Nijverdal 38:15
315 Hans van Dijck Heino 38:15
316 Roy van Renswoude Raalte 38:15
317 Albert Groen Enschede 38:16
318 A. Holtmaat Marienheem 38:16
319 Bertus Spangenberg Lichtenvoorde 38:16
320 Gert Klein 't harde 38:17
321 Hemmy Lovink Zelhem 38:23
322 Cai Verweij Raalte 38:25
323 Gerjo Brilman Bathmen 38:28
324 Raymond Westhoff Oldenzaal 38:31
325 Nico Krieger Nijverdal 38:33
326 Ronald Palmen Utrecht 38:34
327 Alwin Jacobs Hellendoorn 38:35
328 H.J. Snellink Nijverdal 38:36
329 Paul Niessink - 38:38
330 M Oostewechel Heeten 38:39
331 Frank Takman Hardenberg 38:39
332 M de Koning Hoogeveen 38:45
333 Diemer Top Groningen 38:45
334 Rutger Olthof Zwolle 38:46
335 Gerrit Ulfman Holten 38:46
336 Bas Koekkoek Zwolle 38:47
337 A. Tuitert Heeten 38:47
338 Vincent Bosch Ijhorst 38:49
339 Ben Wessels Vriezenveen 38:52
340 Gert-Jan van Huizen Vriezenveen 38:54
341 Lucas Brandwagt Deventer 38:55
342 A. Pennings Nijverdal 38:55
343 Robert Bulthuis Harderwijk 38:57
344 Raymond Oorthuis Utrecht 38:57
345 H Gerrits Sibculo 38:59
346 Roger Hulzebosch Nijeveen 39:00
347 J. Oosting Ruinerwold 39:00
348 M Roschel Schalkhaar 39:02
349 Frank Smid Beilen 39:02
350 Roor de Gans Eerbeek 39:03
351 John Meijerink Heino 39:04
352 Marcel Theussing Almelo 39:05
353 Dennis van Dompseler - 39:06
354 A. Zegerveld Uithoorn 39:08
355 Ivan Vulic Almelo 39:09
356 Hans Hoppen Deventer 39:10
357 Tim ter Laak Oldenzaal 39:10
358 Jan van Bennekom Scherpenzeel gld 39:10
359 P Elferink Bathmen 39:12
360 Bert Lensink Bathmen 39:12
361 G Hakkert Nijverdal 39:13
362 J van Dompseler - 39:14
363 Monika Ganzeboer Lemelerveld 39:17
364 R Staerink Oldenzaal 39:17
365 Robin Ooms Nijverdal 39:18
366 Ferdy Masselink Hengelo ov 39:19
367 Robbert Voogsgeerd Hengelo ov 39:19
368 Helmoed Endeman Lochem 39:22
369 Jan Hissink Deventer 39:25
370 Koos Visser Almelo 39:25
371 Roy Roumimper Zwolle 39:29
372 Egbert Top Tolbert 39:30
373 David Godeschalk Heino 39:31
374 Ton Hegeman Nijverdal 39:31
375 A. Hooijer Noordscheschut 39:31
376 John Driesen Tuitjenhorn 39:32
377 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 39:32
378 Peter Kosse Geerdijk 39:32
379 Henry Ravers Almelo 39:36
380 R Warnas - 39:37
381 G.H. Ulfman Markelo 39:38
382 Fokke Jan Ebes Zwolle 39:39
383 Stephan Brand Ruurlo 39:42
384 Ferdi Blom Haarle gem hellendoorn 39:43
385 Mark Torsius Veenendaal 39:43
386 Dick Stegeman Heino 39:44
387 Ralph Hesselink Ootmarsum 39:45
388 M Nikamp Marienheem 39:47
389 Mike Huls Hengelo ov 39:48
390 G ten Dam Nijverdal 39:48
391 Jordy Daneel Deventer 39:56
392 Johan De Vries Scherpenzeel gld 39:56
393 Harry Brands Veenendaal 39:57
394 Jeffrey Lingmont - 39:58
395 Ton Bor Rijssen 40:00
396 Sander Boonen Hierden 40:01
397 Henk-Jan Kloosternman Augustinusga 40:02
398 René Hoogenkamp Dalfsen 40:03
399 Albert Hulzebosch Beilen 40:03
400 Wubbo W.F. Paterswolde 40:04
401 Pascal Alberts Wijhe 40:05
402 Harm Effing Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 40:05
403 Jan Geelink Haaksbergen 40:05
404 Bert Stoel Hazerswoude rijndijk 40:05
405 Jantinus van Nuil Beilen 40:06
406 Otto Koops Beilen 40:07
407 Rogier vd Wal Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 40:09
408 Mark Bovee Emmeloord 40:10
409 A. Warnet Tubbergen 40:10
410 Theo Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen 40:11
411 Ted Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 40:18
412 Ronald Plette Olst 40:24
413 A. Molenveld Rietmolen 40:28
414 Jeroen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 40:29
415 Salvester Blouw Wieringerwaard 40:31
416 Herbert Gerding Beilen 40:32
417 Jan Horsting Beilen 40:32
418 Bjorn Velding Nijverdal 40:32
419 Nico Bosboom Ruurlo 40:35
420 H.G. Teesselink Nijverdal 40:37
421 A. Hendriks Benningen (DE) 40:38
422 A. Voskuil - 40:38
423 Rob Besten Heeten 40:39
424 Erik Abee Stadskanaal 40:40
425 Michiel Nijenhuis Ruurlo 40:40
426 Arnoud Tieck Klazienaveen 40:47
427 Frank Lankveld Zieuwent 40:48
428 Hans van Boven Wilsum 40:49
429 Theo Kinkel Klazienaveen 40:50
430 Gideon Jansen Utrecht 40:51
431 B Wierink Heino 40:51
432 A. Gerderen Doetinchem 40:52
433 Jan van Klinken Klazienaveen 40:53
434 Hans Westgeest Noordwijk zh 40:56
435 Willy Hemme Klazienaveen 40:58
436 Arjan Stijner Enschede 41:00
437 Leroy Cashin Enschede 41:01
438 Rene Holtrigter Eerbeek 41:01
439 Andre Buitenhuis Nieuwleusen 41:06
440 Steven Schutten Nijverdal 41:06
441 J. Gal Lemele 41:14
442 A. Boonstra Dronten 41:15
443 Bernard Gijzen Balk 41:15
444 Arie Boer Krimpen aan de lek 41:21
445 A. van Wijeningen Deventer 41:22
446 Dirk Borger Nibbixwoud 41:24
447 Johan Stegeman Vriezenveen 41:25
448 Johan Bakker Oosterwolde fr 41:27
449 Leopold der Nederlanden Eerbeek 41:28
450 P Scheffer Oosterwolde fr 41:28
451 Adriaan Elgersma Enschede 41:36
452 Snippe Snippe Klazienaveen 41:41
453 Joost Koobs Beilen 41:43
454 Eugene Gouma Almelo 41:45
455 Rutger Aaltink Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 41:50
456 Richard Humme Haaksbergen 41:50
457 Patrick Buise Rijnsburg 41:52
458 Robert Oudshoorn Rijnsburg 41:52
459 J vd Pieterman Deventer 41:52
460 Dave Ratering Gendringen 41:53
461 Crispijn Looij Utrecht 41:55
462 Jordy Middag Nijverdal 41:55
463 Ruben Ruben Nijverdal 41:55
464 Sybren Wijmenga Beilen 41:56
465 Emiel ten Berge Enschede 42:03
466 C Slot Laren gld 42:04
467 Edward Maris Assen 42:06
468 Mark Valk Nijverdal 42:07
469 Jack Wagena Marum 42:09
470 Jan Willem Schoorlemmer Heeten 42:15
471 Richard Gerrits Vriezenveen 42:18
472 A. van der Stelt Raalte 42:20
473 P Westra Deventer 42:21
474 Jos Veltien - 42:23
475 Martin van der Vlis Apeldoorn 42:26
476 G. van Schalkwijk Ursen (CH) 42:29
477 A. Dijk Zuidwolde dr 42:30
478 Harro Roelofs Hellendoorn 42:32
479 Berend de Bruin Augustinusga 42:35
480 Martijn Jacobs Hellendoorn 42:35
481 Norbert Liesting Raalte 42:38
482 Tom Daalhuijsen Utrecht 42:40
483 Andre Visscher Beilen 42:44
484 Marco Monsma Harderwijk 42:46
485 A. Chatron - 42:51
486 D Scheggetman Laren gld 42:52
487 Eric Pennings Nijverdal 42:55
488 Jannes Klaassens Beilen 42:57
489 G Tielbeke Raalte 42:57
490 A. Roose Hoogeveen 42:59
491 Wessel Wessel Enschede 43:03
492 Jan Peter Weidgraaf Raalte 43:04
493 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 43:08
494 Hans Peschier Noordwijk zh 43:08
495 Robert Wilbrink Buitenpost 43:10
496 A. Konijnenbelt Nijverdal 43:11
497 Raymond Bergevoet Gendringen 43:12
498 Marc Hoos Spanbroek 43:14
499 Barend Tegelaar Eerbeek 43:14
500 Len Vrolijk Uitgeest 43:14
501 Melvin Heuver Hellendoorn 43:15
502 Andre Veneberg Aadorp 43:19
503 Nico Koppes Ursem 43:20
504 Roeland Mijnheer Nieuwleusen 43:21
505 A. Cents Nijverdal 43:24
506 Mark Veenhuis Kampen 43:24
507 Gerco Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 43:28
508 Wim Bosch Luttenberg 43:31
509 Fred Mulder Emmeloord 43:33
510 Rene Hegeman - 43:34
511 Wilco van der Wal Bathmen 43:34
512 H Hegeman Harderwijk 43:35
513 Jeroen Ammeraal Leens 43:36
514 Mik Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 43:36
515 Marco Brouwer Broekland ov 43:42
516 Sem Van Der Wal Haarle gem hellendoorn 43:42
517 Wilco Koopman Raalte 43:44
518 Marco Freriks Harderwijk 43:46
519 Arrand Klein Enschede 43:49
520 Erik Deenen Groningen 43:51
521 Hans Wirds Lochem 43:52
522 Barry Brouwer Raalte 43:55
523 Raymond Houben Marienvelde 43:59
524 John Foppen - 44:13
525 Erwin Wesseling Hoogeveen 44:14
526 Bas Sondermeijer Apeldoorn 44:15
527 Joris van den Biggelaar Vorden 44:16
528 Danny De Graaf Almelo 44:24
529 Michel Rog 's-gravenhage 44:25
530 K Vroom - 44:26
531 Steffen Deurink 's-gravenhage 44:34
532 Michael Veendos Vroomshoop 44:34
533 Geert van der Wal Drachten 44:36
534 R Zwiers Enschede 44:36
535 Jeroen Zwartepoorte Haarle gem hellendoorn 44:39
536 Bart Kootstra Hengelo ov 44:41
537 Arnoud Snellink Monster 44:42
538 Harrie Kerkhof Hengelo ov 44:45
539 Bram van der Linden Drachten 44:46
540 Harm de Haan Emmeloord 44:48
541 Freek Snijders Hengelo ov 44:49
542 Marcel van der Voort Bant 44:49
543 Frank Faber Bant 44:52
544 Jeroen Sneller Hengelo ov 44:52
545 Jeroen Nijmeijer Emmeloord 44:54
546 Jan Brouwer Ijsselmuiden 44:57
547 Klaas van der Kolk Ijsselmuiden 44:57
548 Reinier van Dijk Almelo 44:59
549 Jeremias de Graaf Winterswijk 45:00
550 Gerard ten Hove Schoonebeek 45:00
551 A. Gelders - 45:03
552 Hylke Bonthond Hardenberg 45:12
553 Dennis Reukers Diepenheim 45:12
554 Wiljan Siebelt - 45:12
555 Dennis Lieverdink Lichtenvoorde 45:17
556 Harm Rondeel Winterswijk 45:17
557 Ed de Booy Nijverdal 45:19
558 M.W. de Boer Heerenveen 45:20
559 Frank Brunninkhuis Lattrop breklenkamp 45:22
560 A. Kerstma Steenwijkerwold 45:23
561 Henny Wesseldijk Borculo 45:23
562 N Kuipers Lattrop breklenkamp 45:24
563 John Roelofs Raalte 45:27
564 Theo Timmerhuis Lattrop breklenkamp 45:30
565 Marcel van der Heiden Zoetermeer 45:35
566 Leo Rensen Hellendoorn 45:37
567 W Vahl Ijsselmuiden 45:44
568 Maarten t Hart Sibculo 45:48
569 Robert Lombaard Middenmeer 45:51
570 Theo Konter Vollenhove 45:52
571 A. Noppers Sibculo 45:52
572 Wim ter Woord - 45:52
573 Arnold Oosterholt Nootdorp 45:54
574 Nils Raats Utrecht 45:58
575 Patrick van Berkum Deventer 46:11
576 Darko Lonink Enschede 46:12
577 Teun Dijkerman Laren gld 46:18
578 Mark Mensink Markelo 46:18
579 Alfrsd Ooiman Deventer 46:18
580 Jacco Tanis Scherpenzeel gld 46:22
581 Derk Teunissen Lochem 46:27
582 Gerard Schepers Deventer 46:32
583 Erik Feringa Emmen 46:38
584 A. Bouwman Haarle gem hellendoorn 46:47
585 H. Reinders Haarle gem hellendoorn 46:49
586 Marc Nijensteen Heino 46:51
587 Frans Dunnewind Dedemsvaart 46:52
588 Jasper Koeleman Utrecht 46:55
589 M Broekhuis Hellendoorn 47:03
590 E Strijkveen Broekland ov 47:03
591 J Kosters Hellendoorn 47:06
592 Ronald Bron Haarlem 47:07
593 Wim van den Brink Elburg 47:14
594 Thomas Hendriksen Huissen 47:20
595 Robert Feringa Emmen 47:22
596 Rob Witz Enschede 47:25
597 Jaap Geerdink Loenen gld 47:27
598 Martin Maat Klazienaveen 47:28
599 Dies vd Meer Elahuizen 47:31
600 A. Kuipers Loenen gld 47:32
601 Danny Ottens Neede 47:43
602 Hilko Odink Ane 47:48
603 J.J. Bunskoek Almelo 47:51
604 Arnoud Morssinkhof Delden 47:52
605 Paul Jansen Huissen 47:59
606 Stef Eektimmerman Haarle gem hellendoorn 48:01
607 Albert Hanegraaf Woudenberg 48:01
608 Dennis Eektimmerman Nijverdal 48:03
609 Richard Brunnekreef Delden 48:06
610 Dennis Hollander Scherpenzeel gld 48:11
611 AM Blok - 48:14
612 E Basboegert Hengelo ov 48:19
613 J Smit Enschede 48:19
614 Hans Mennink Balkbrug 49:22
615 Jarno Koster Midwoud 49:27
616 Freek Wolterink Enschede 49:58
617 Raymond Geraerts Enschede 50:09
618 Thomas Sommer Schermbeck (DE) 50:21
619 B Bolster Enschede 50:24
620 Michiel Soepenberg Den ham ov 50:46
621 R Sieders Hoogeveen 50:51
622 BJ Koning Smilde 51:01
623 A. Nijmeijer - 51:06
624 Andreas Moos Roordahuizum 51:54
625 Henri Nijendijk Nijverdal 51:57
626 Rogier Oortman Smilde 52:04
627 Martijn Dijkstra Appelscha 52:09
628 Arthur Knobben Nijverdal 52:10
629 A. Wellenberg Lemelerveld 52:10
630 Jurgen in 't Zandt Schijndel 52:14
631 Harry Korblel Kloosterhaar 52:27
632 John Schrijver Lemelerveld 52:28
633 Ronald Anspach Almelo 52:56
634 Erik Mekers Heino 53:00
635 Henry Brandsma Klazienaveen 53:22
636 Stefan Fuhler Klazienaveen 53:29
637 Roel van Nuil Kloosterhaar 54:10
638 Jeroen Peereboom Papendrecht 54:33
639 A. Vogelzang Dedemsvaart 54:59
640 Otto Schuurman Dedemsvaart 55:09
641 Frank Diender Kampen 55:17
642 Jeffrey Vahl Ijsselmuiden 56:07
643 A. Vahl - 56:11
644 Raimund van Oenen Heino 56:53
645 Tom Tom Heino 56:58
646 Ted Sondervan 's-gravenhage 58:38
647 Wim van der Meer Haarle gem hellendoorn 58:44
648 Leidus Kalvenhaar Wierden 59:30
649 Gerrit Hospers Vriezenveen 59:57
650 A. Sieders Hoogeveen 1:00:17
651 Erik Homan Haren gn 1:00:30
652 A. Helders Eerbeek 1:00:34
653 Eddy Huizeling Haren gn 1:00:44
654 George Moen Haren gn 1:00:45
655 Toby Homan Almelo 1:00:54
656 John de Ruiter Harderwijk 1:00:59
657 Christina Homan Haren gn 1:01:05
658 Manfred Jobse Harderwijk 1:01:06
659 Marc Martens Harderwijk 1:01:08
660 Alfred Weertteg Balkbrug 1:01:28
661 Jacco Holdijk Loenen gld 1:02:53
662 Junus Titarsole Landsmeer 1:03:32
663 Paul Rademaker Haarle gem hellendoorn 1:03:40
664 Erik Mooij Haarle gem hellendoorn 1:04:03
665 Wilco Hoevers Eerbeek 1:05:59
666 Gert Minkhorst Hall 1:06:01
667 Andert Van Steenoven Haarle gem hellendoorn 1:06:39
668 Bos Van Den Bos Deventer 1:06:59
669 Ramon van den Bos Deventer 1:07:03
670 Bart Van Essen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1:07:45
671 Peter Hofman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1:07:54
672 Rien de Wissel Montfoort 1:10:02