Uitslagenlijst
24-12-2016  Sint Thomas Trailrun  Nieuwehorne

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  9 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 9 km
1 Sandra 't Hart Heerenveen 1974 41:13
2 Lydia Klessens Leeuwarden 1964 44:47
3 Corine Visser Leeuwarden 1972 47:12
4 Jolanda Wilkens Spanga 1982 47:24
5 Yvonne Knijn Gersloot 1983 47:34
6 Meike Kuipers Nuis 1991 47:42
7 Fera De Vries Heerenveen 2004 48:52
8 Sieta Piersma Heerenveen 1973 48:55
9 Judith Van Tongeren Mildam 1970 48:57
10 Annette Koops Groningen 1971 49:57
11 Marianne Nieuwland Nieuwehorne 1975 50:44
12 Geke Tjeerdsma Gorredijk 1980 50:55
13 Judith Smit Amsterdam 1984 51:22
14 Lidia De Jong Maarssen 1982 51:36
15 Nynke De Jong Bakkeveen 1978 51:38
16 Coby De Jong Langezwaag 1975 51:38
17 Jolanda Koops-Zwambag Heerenveen 1973 52:04
18 Angela Roorda Oosterwolde fr 1990 52:19
19 Linda Peereboom Groningen 1993 53:06
20 Jeltje Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 1968 53:11
21 Rita De Jong Dieren 1965 53:12
22 Hilda Hiemstra Harkema 1967 53:16
23 Corine Rotteveel Lisse 1972 53:20
24 Jolanda Muizer Leeuwarden 1976 53:28
25 Ruth Schuuring-Wisman Groningen 1984 53:34
26 Caroline De Graaf De knipe 1975 54:28
27 Harma Oosterheerd Groningen 1982 54:56
28 Sjirry Beijaard-hiemstra Sint nicolaasga 1968 55:11
29 Dulcy Hamstra Sneek 1968 55:28
30 Aly Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1963 55:50
31 Berber Nijholt Tijnje 1979 55:55
32 Dieuwke Blaauw Heerenveen 1982 56:30
33 Jentina Schuurman Leeuwarden 1992 56:31
34 Carolien Rudolphy Gorredijk 1960 56:32
35 Ellen Jellema Tjalleberd 1977 56:33
36 Marit! Groen De knipe 1998 56:47
37 Tjitske Van lien Leeuwarden 1975 56:59
38 Frida Zwanenburg Gorredijk 1977 57:09
39 Judith Weits Heerenveen 1973 57:25
40 Ingrid Veenstra Jubbega 1984 57:40
41 Klaasje Van der Spoel De knipe 1970 57:47
42 Nienke De Kleuver Groningen 1985 57:52
43 Alinde Stelma Oudehorne 1991 58:13
44 Belle Dijkstra Sneek 1980 58:24
45 Thea De jong Bergum 1970 58:48
46 Janna Jonkman Sneek 1985 58:53
47 Karin Roeper De knipe 1963 58:54
48 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske 1979 59:05
49 Eline Houwen Hilversum 1982 59:17
50 Jannie Idema Leeuwarden 1976 59:33
51 Marinde Zwarthoed Heerenveen 1990 1:00:04
52 Jorien Van Dijk Hemrik 1983 1:00:11
53 Jolanda Vogelzang Heerenveen 1973 1:00:44
54 Jeltje Kingma Rotterdam 1973 1:00:45
55 Martha Klarenbeek Oldeberkoop 1980 1:01:22
56 Josina Postma Groningen 1987 1:01:26
57 Anneke Postma-Hassing Tjalleberd 1989 1:01:28
58 Manon Bel Ravenswoud 1992 1:01:30
59 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk 1965 1:01:42
60 Marike Van der leeuw Heerenveen 1973 1:01:45
61 Gerda Smit Oosterwolde fr 1977 1:01:46
62 Ymkje Van der Wal-Kingma Gorredijk 1974 1:01:48
63 Petra De Vries Heerenveen 1984 1:02:16
64 Froukje Veenema-Derks Oudehorne 1979 1:02:25
65 Gerda IJdema Leeuwarden 1954 1:02:38
66 Antje Koopmans Leeuwarden 1957 1:02:38
67 Linde Hartman Leeuwarden 1975 1:02:41
68 Riksta Dikkers Groningen 1978 1:02:43
69 Evelien Mandemaker Nieuwehorne 1980 1:02:46
70 Regina De Jong Harkema 1967 1:02:47
71 Esther Hofman Terband 1973 1:02:54
72 Silke Sikkema Katlijk 1994 1:02:56
73 Afke Vreeling Roden 1980 1:03:04
74 Annemiek Mensink Grouw 1969 1:03:08
75 Wiep-Fenna De Jong Oranjewoud 1956 1:03:22
76 Sylvia Kamstra Sneek 1972 1:03:31
77 Anneke De Visser Sneek 1972 1:03:31
78 Nienke Huizenga Nes gem boarnsterhim 1968 1:04:51
79 Maureen Merckx Grouw 1998 1:04:53
80 Dowina Huisman Heerenveen 1972 1:04:58
81 Sandra Haitsma- Mulder De knipe 1973 1:05:33
82 Carla Van der Muur Heerenveen 1964 1:05:55
83 Lisette Koolhout Oranjewoud 1964 1:05:55
84 Janneke Post Groningen 1993 1:05:56
85 Bianca Meertens Sneek 1985 1:06:24
86 Marrit De Jong Grouw 1991 1:06:51
87 Tanja Deen Bovenkarspel 1972 1:07:08
88 Rosa Nab Hallum 1997 1:08:57
89 Anneke Van der Sloot Sneek 1969 1:09:15
90 Karin Sinnema Sneek 1963 1:09:15
91 Carla Onsman - van der Veen Sneek 1971 1:11:44
92 Fetsje Jonker-Westerhuis Jubbega 1972 1:11:51
93 Muriel De Vries Heerenveen 2003 1:14:16

Heren  9 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 9 km
1 Hilbert De haan Ouwster nijega 1990 38:11
2 Jordi Dommerholt Heerenveen 1996 38:24
3 Jelle Hoekstra Heerenveen 1988 42:02
4 Site Ferwerda Hattem 1985 42:06
5 Marco Verkade Leeuwarden 1986 42:16
6 Peter Koster Oldekerk 1984 42:17
7 Jacob Keuning Giekerk 1989 42:19
8 Barry Vaartjes Munnekeburen 1984 43:02
9 Ton Koster Nuis 1988 43:50
10 Toby De Boer Steenwijk 1999 44:17
11 Jeroen Van Vliet Oudehorne 1978 44:27
12 Jeffry De Vries Heerenveen 1964 45:11
13 Jeff De vries Heerenveen 2000 45:14
14 Jan Willem Wormmeester Thesinge 1989 45:27
15 Freerk Tuinenga Berlikum fr 1976 46:45
16 Lolke Jan Holtrop Heerenveen 1987 46:53
17 Wilco Hellinga Heerenveen 1970 46:59
18 Theo Nieuweboer Edam 1960 47:10
19 Hylke Vlietstra Tijnje 1982 47:13
20 Eelco Tjallema Leeuwarden 1981 47:19
21 Fokke De Boer Nieuwehorne 1965 47:39
22 Geart De Jong Nieuwehorne 1973 47:44
23 Edwin De Vries Surhuisterveen 1971 47:51
24 Ysbrand Visser Steenwijk 1961 48:04
25 Maarten Uithol Bakkeveen 1973 48:09
26 Nils Van der weerd Munnekeburen 1993 48:50
27 Daniel De Jong Tzum 1975 49:05
28 Lennart Knol Nieuwehorne 1983 49:52
29 Jan Feenstra Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1962 50:01
30 Wolter Zuid Heerenveen 1962 50:09
31 Hiddo Wijma Hilversum 1984 50:20
32 Bram Bonnema Hengelo ov 2001 50:20
33 Paul Vlootman De knipe 1964 50:39
34 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1977 50:55
35 Andre Bruining Heerenveen 1975 50:56
36 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne 1950 50:56
37 Bert Koonstra Zwagerbosch 1975 51:19
38 Roy Schoemaker Amsterdam 1979 51:22
39 Jan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1967 52:25
40 Wolter Adema Gorredijk 1984 52:41
41 Klaas Oeds Huisman Langezwaag 1974 52:44
42 Sjoerd Rozenberg Lippenhuizen 1965 52:44
43 Harold De Lange Leeuwarden 1982 52:50
44 Jeldert Pol Heerenveen 1985 52:55
45 Andre de Vries Joure 1979 53:00
46 Peter De Winter Heerenveen 1972 53:10
47 Remy Borawitz Leeuwarden 2000 53:16
48 Huib Van der Veur Mildam 2003 53:25
49 Rick Velkers De knipe 2004 53:25
50 Jelmer Boonstra De knipe 2004 53:26
51 Jaap Hiemstra Drachten 1982 53:38
52 Tjalling Bosma Sneek 1983 54:07
53 Rudie Ter schure Nijeholtpade 1969 54:21
54 Albert Hoeksma Grouw 1965 54:23
55 Ian Bal Leeuwarden 1967 54:39
56 Thijmen Bakker Nieuwehorne 2003 55:19
57 Bas Duisterhout Nieuwehorne 1998 55:23
58 Henk Groen Sneek 1963 55:32
59 Tom Woollard De knipe 2004 55:36
60 Menno Schotanus De knipe 2004 55:37
61 Meint Trinks De knipe 2000 55:46
62 Sybe De Vries Leeuwarden 1960 56:30
63 Dries Wedzinga Drachten 1947 56:38
64 Grietinus Van der Veen Heerenveen 1969 56:58
65 Erik Man de Heerenveen 1963 57:02
66 Bert Lawant De knipe 1966 57:36
67 Paul Bos De knipe 1971 57:36
68 Wilco Dommerholt Heerenveen 1971 57:48
69 Michael Blokker Leeuwarden 1969 57:49
70 Tjeerd Jongsma Oranjewoud 1958 57:52
71 Sjoerd Jongsma Oranjewoud 1988 57:53
72 Hielke Jonker Jubbega 2002 58:06
73 Harry Van Lienden Groningen 1967 58:36
74 Ko Elzer Groningen 1968 58:40
75 Gerrit Van Doorn Oudehorne 1967 58:40
76 Jos Duisterhout Nieuwehorne 1996 59:01
77 Evert Dijkstra Appelscha 1958 59:47
78 Frank de Vries Joure 1983 1:00:00
79 Jonathan Zwarthoed Joure 1992 1:00:04
80 Erik Swieringa Gorredijk 1973 1:00:08
81 Wieger Sinnema Sneek 1958 1:00:10
82 Jan Hylkema Heerenveen 1968 1:01:30
83 Wiep Kuipers Gorredijk 1964 1:01:43
84 Wâtte Feenstra Ijlst 1960 1:02:31
85 Renee A Jongsma De knipe 1974 1:06:57
86 Sander De Vries Bovenkarspel 1972 1:07:01
87 Eric Nab Hallum 1965 1:08:57
88 Luuk Hoekman Leeuwarden 2003 1:09:40
89 Henk Hoekman Leeuwarden 1960 1:09:40
90 Kobus Jonker Jubbega 1969 1:11:51

Dames  20 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 20 km
1 Corelien Kloek Bilthoven 1987 1:28:13
2 Brechje Rankenberg Hulshorst 1982 1:37:40
3 Carla Verwijs Delft 1969 1:42:46
4 Yke Schouwstra Oosterzee 1965 1:44:14
5 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 1:44:40
6 Alie Rozenberg Enschede 1968 1:48:31
7 Mareen Hennen De knipe 1970 1:50:01
8 Hester Henstra Leeuwarden 1969 1:50:11
9 Jacquelien Van Bloois Emmeloord 1964 1:51:07
10 Nienke Schram Leeuwarden 1978 1:53:57
11 Sytske Visser Rien 1992 1:55:03
12 Toos de Vries Steggerda 1960 1:57:36
13 Lyke Rots Drachten 1983 1:59:29
14 Petra Mulder Oosterwolde fr 1974 2:00:52
15 Vanessa Aardema Zevenhuizen gn 1974 2:00:53
16 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden 1971 2:01:50
17 Maaike Dijkstra Bontebok 1990 2:02:07
18 Miranda Majoor Gorredijk 1975 2:04:20
19 Jocelyn Majoor Gorredijk 1973 2:04:22
20 Saskia Van der Meer Jubbega 1982 2:07:45
21 Hilly Van der Molen Scharnegoutum 1976 2:08:54
22 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 2:09:41
23 Erica Verweij Heerenveen 1968 2:09:41
24 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 2:09:42
25 Anita Boonstra Heerenveen 1968 2:09:42
26 Marrit Burghoorn Wijtgaard 1975 2:19:34
27 Berber Terpstra Wijtgaard 1975 2:19:34
28 Sam Kelder Leeuwarden 1992 2:22:35
29 Corine Breeuwsma Haren gn 1987 2:31:17

Heren  20 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 20 km
1 Henri Veldman Bontebok 1962 1:20:44
2 Jetze Genee Makkum fr 1978 1:20:44
3 Tjeerd Popkema Urk 1978 1:21:57
4 Rens Ridder Arnemuiden 1999 1:23:07
5 Werner Valk Nieuwehorne 1987 1:24:07
6 Peter Gnodde Urk 1974 1:24:24
7 Jesper Hommes Groningen 1986 1:25:54
8 Gerjan Dijkstra Joure 1986 1:26:34
9 Robin Kamperveen Oldeberkoop 1987 1:26:38
10 Rutger Wagenaar Leeuwarden 1981 1:27:08
11 Rens Groot Grootebroek 1988 1:31:38
12 Hendrik Westra Urk 1979 1:32:08
13 Jurian Molenaar Urk 1990 1:32:09
14 Anton Stempher Groningen 1981 1:33:58
15 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 1:34:06
16 Christiaan Stavorinu Veenwouden 1974 1:34:13
17 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen 1955 1:34:18
18 Ytsen De Boer Steenwijk 1966 1:34:20
19 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord 1963 1:34:25
20 Watze Hobma Tijnje 1963 1:35:15
21 Frits Charbon Oranjewoud 1952 1:35:20
22 Kevin Pekel Franeker 1983 1:36:17
23 Sierdjan Koster Groningen 1979 1:36:52
24 Johan Ros Oudehorne 1989 1:36:57
25 Rick Sterenborg Alkmaar 1978 1:37:07
26 Menno Boerema Rotterdam 1967 1:37:08
27 Eric Jansen Zwolle 1966 1:37:31
28 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1967 1:37:37
29 Jan-Hindrik Hartman Makkum fr 1966 1:37:38
30 Sjoerd Huinink (ATC75) Haren gn 1973 1:37:40
31 Matthew Veenema Oudehorne 1979 1:37:44
32 Emiel Dijkstra Delft 1971 1:38:00
33 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1964 1:38:08
34 Janco Heida Nieuwehorne 1990 1:38:56
35 Reinier Hitzert Hardegarijp 1983 1:39:56
36 Cor De ridder Arnemuiden 1970 1:40:05
37 Erik Schotanus De knipe 1973 1:40:36
38 Menno Cramer Leeuwarden 1967 1:40:51
39 Patrick Hoekstra Drachten 1977 1:40:52
40 Eddie Van der Tuin Langezwaag 1972 1:40:57
41 Wietse Wierda Nieuwehorne 1981 1:41:02
42 Joop Scherpenzeel Leeuwarden 1970 1:41:20
43 Rene Tuinenga Berlikum fr 1973 1:41:42
44 Jaap Baalbergen Dokkum 1960 1:41:45
45 Gabe Rollingswier Bontebok 2000 1:42:29
46 Sierk Werner Goutum 1971 1:42:32
47 Jan Oud Joure 1973 1:42:38
48 Jasper De Wit Luinjeberd 1972 1:42:56
49 W.E Jongsma Nijega 1971 1:43:00
50 Michiel Van Ettinger De knipe 1982 1:43:10
51 Johan Haitsma De knipe 1970 1:43:37
52 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen 1958 1:43:59
53 Goitzen Veenstra Groningen 1985 1:44:30
54 Arjan Koornstra Harderwijk 1980 1:44:33
55 Wilco Blom Harderwijk 1978 1:44:35
56 Gearard Posthumus Heerenveen 1984 1:44:49
57 Arend Valks Uden 1992 1:45:25
58 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 1:46:09
59 Niels Hellinga Drachten 1983 1:46:15
60 Wouter Den Dekker Heerenveen 1976 1:46:37
61 Johannes Van Der Kooi Haarlem 1982 1:46:40
62 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 1:46:42
63 Dirk De Wit Dalem 1967 1:47:43
64 Symen Van der Velde Waaxens gem littenserad 1957 1:48:19
65 Bouwe Bruinsma Bolsward 1959 1:48:20
66 Bauke Jansen Bolsward 1959 1:48:22
67 Theo Zijlstra Sneek 1968 1:48:24
68 Minne Brouwer Wolvega 1954 1:48:27
69 Rinke De Jong Leeuwarden 1962 1:49:07
70 Adrie De Jong De knipe 1989 1:49:13
71 Hielke Nienhuis Lekkum 1969 1:49:23
72 Theo Wolfs Warstiens 1969 1:49:23
73 Kees Visscher Zwartsluis 1966 1:49:29
74 Theo Jong Grootebroek 1974 1:49:35
75 Leonard Smit Terwispel 1979 1:49:38
76 Harry Kussendrager Drachten 1970 1:49:38
77 Ed Velderman Giekerk 1958 1:49:45
78 Jetse Bakker Assen 1965 1:49:47
79 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 1960 1:50:23
80 Gosse Folkertsma Annen 1965 1:50:25
81 Robert Zijlstra Boelenslaan 1969 1:50:26
82 Minko Folkertsma Folsgare 1970 1:50:33
83 Albert Post Urk 1983 1:51:16
84 Thierry Van Groen Gorredijk 1978 1:51:29
85 Jacco Overtoom Emmeloord 1971 1:51:38
86 Wilmer Porte Heerenveen 1994 1:51:48
87 Tjeerd Wolters Leeuwarden 1976 1:51:54
88 Jan Annema Warga 1960 1:51:55
89 Simon Postma Oudehaske 1969 1:52:21
90 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden 1963 1:52:25
91 Joop Engelen Alkmaar 1942 1:52:27
92 Wolter Jan Fonk Bontebok 1959 1:52:35
93 Peter Tims Urk 1985 1:52:54
94 Hans Feijen Rottum fr 1963 1:53:18
95 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 1:54:23
96 Dennis Kamperveen Heerenveen 1985 1:55:23
97 Tim Klooster ten Zwolle 1962 1:55:50
98 Jorn Boringa Leeuwarden 1976 1:57:02
99 Onno Keijzers Arnhem 1982 1:57:21
100 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 1:57:21
101 Roelof Keuning Sneek 1969 1:57:22
102 Tsjeard Hofstra Wommels 1981 1:57:44
103 Henk Meijers Sneek 1966 1:57:44
104 Sander De leeuw Haarlem 1973 1:57:49
105 Watze Nijdam Luxwoude 1963 1:58:34
106 Piet Klijnstra Nijeholtwolde 1959 1:58:50
107 Meinse Galama Leeuwarden 1988 1:59:06
108 Jacob Dijkstra Beetgumermolen 1959 1:59:46
109 Sander Van Lien Leeuwarden 1972 1:59:52
110 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 1962 2:00:03
111 Peter De Jong Oranjewoud 1972 2:00:42
112 Aise Bouma Kimswerd 1962 2:00:55
113 Kees Hoekstra Nieuwehorne 1955 2:02:52
114 Ronnie Bakker Heerenveen 1983 2:03:38
115 Ulbe Van der wal Zwagerbosch 1958 2:03:52
116 Dolf Bartels Lelystad 1950 2:04:54
117 Marten Scheenstra Groningen 1955 2:07:01
118 Tjerk Dambrink Groningen 1958 2:07:01
119 Arnout Verwaaij Leerdam 1973 2:07:07
120 Wim Manshande Harlingen 1958 2:08:07
121 Jan Willem Kram Ijlst 1968 2:08:11
122 Luuk De vries Mildam 1947 2:09:14
123 Allard Bonnema Hengelo ov 1969 2:13:04
124 John Groen De knipe 1967 2:13:23
125 Erwin Maas Winschoten 1974 2:14:20
126 Marc Van Gelder Leeuwarden 1968 2:18:21
127 Femme De bruin Leeuwarden 1953 2:20:13
128 Edwin Deelstra Leeuwarden 1949 2:32:37
129 Kajo Schenk Heemstede 1954 2:34:54
130 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek 1972 2:54:03

Dames  35 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 35 km
1 Naomi Hendriksen Alkmaar 1974 3:13:26
2 Karien Guinee Naarden 1966 3:25:16
3 Jantiene Hannessen Heerenveen 1973 3:26:35
4 Janine Does Heerenveen 1972 3:38:58
5 Karla Schipper Groningen 1979 3:39:48
6 Clasien Andela Oudega gaast sleat 1958 3:45:49
7 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 1971 3:51:11
8 Anuschka Ronner Leeuwarden 1969 3:51:14
9 Ikkelien Cornelis Blauwestad 1962 4:05:03
10 Helga Ruiter Marssum 1968 4:14:44
11 Ienskje Van der weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 4:18:52

Heren  35 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 35 km
1 Ronald Tromp Berkhout 1968 2:37:54
2 Jacob Veenstra Groningen 1981 2:43:01
3 Jorrit Bijl Middelburg 1981 2:43:12
4 Sam Kamminga Groningen 1988 2:56:03
5 Martin Jelders Oudehaske 1981 2:57:51
6 Ewout Schiferli 's-gravenhage 1980 2:59:24
7 Gerben Kroes Blijham 1972 3:01:06
8 Marten Teule Slochteren 1979 3:06:25
9 IJme Woensdregt Groningen 1964 3:06:54
10 Bas Dunnebier Nootdorp 1972 3:08:14
11 Frans Riepma Haren gn 1968 3:17:54
12 Jacob van der Leij Leeuwarden 1958 3:18:32
13 Jan Peter Busman Veendam 1965 3:21:09
14 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 3:21:50
15 Walter Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1970 3:22:11
16 Johannes De Boer It heidenskip 1963 3:23:37
17 Bert Velkers De knipe 1971 3:38:59
18 Jelmer Brouwer Zwolle 1984 3:41:58
19 Franke Beiboer Haren gn 1959 3:48:35
20 Brend Dikkers Lelystad 1976 4:00:36
21 Manolis Geldermans Vlierden 1972 4:26:00

Dames  50 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 50 km
1 STELLA PETRIC Tuk 1972 4:18:58
2 Annie Oostenbrink Oldeberkoop 1964 4:51:11
3 Bea van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1966 5:28:39
4 Carla Rooijers Haarlem 1953 6:17:24

Heren  50 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 50 km
1 Peter Rietveld Bemmel 1979 3:54:26
2 Bob Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1968 3:55:16
3 Laurenz Boer Niekerk grootegast 1974 4:04:21
4 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 4:14:30
5 Johan Reitsma Augustinusga 1980 4:25:37
6 Rudy Kaptein Rotterdam 1979 4:26:58
7 Arnoud Bührs Driebergen-rijsenburg 1969 4:33:07
8 Ydo Schuuring Groningen 1980 4:37:53
9 François Flisijn Den helder 1963 4:41:30
10 Melchior Ram Harlingen 1982 4:43:57
11 Rob Kelder Rijperkerk 1973 4:43:58
12 Geert Dekker Dordrecht 1959 4:50:02
13 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 4:51:11
14 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 5:00:01
15 Wouter Van Dokkum Utrecht 1974 5:00:01
16 Lex De Boer Avenhorn 1947 5:09:55
17 Sander Jordans Rozendaal 1976 5:12:58
18 Peter Mooij Ijmuiden 1966 5:13:19
19 Jeroen Van Els 's-gravenhage 1978 5:17:01
20 Ronald Van Nigtevecht Almere 1965 5:17:47
21 Mario Reibestein 's-gravenhage 1968 5:19:23
22 Wim Wuestenenk Creil 1956 5:25:06
23 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 5:49:17
24 Eddy Grootemaat Gorredijk 1971 5:56:30
25 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 5:56:31
26 Gerard Van Es Rijsenhout 1959 6:17:24