Uitslagenlijst
24-12-2016  Gaasterlân-run 2016  Balk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5km Foto
1 Tiny De vries Urk 1981 20:38
2 Inis Vromans Meppel 1977 20:57
3 Tryntsje Postma-Bouwhuis Sint nicolaasga 1987 21:33
4 Esther Wouda Heerenveen 1976 22:46
5 Marja Kramer Urk 1981 22:57
6 Carolien Vries de Urk 1976 22:57
7 Froukje Rienstra Workum 1984 23:13
8 Susan Hesselink Emmeloord 1993 23:45
9 Neeltje Lefferts Heerenveen 1971 25:25
10 Marja Bouma Balk 1980 25:34
11 Femke Salverda Bolsward 1996 25:56
12 Fleur Schreppers Oudemirdum 1975 26:12
13 Rixt De Jong Bolsward 1975 26:17
14 Tineke Van Berkum Echtenerbrug 1967 26:25
15 Marrit De Boer Oudemirdum 1997 26:29
16 Grietje Brands Urk 1980 26:34
17 Vera Foekema Woudsend 1996 26:53
18 Thea Planting Sneek 1978 26:54
19 Tineke Visser Tjerkgaast 1992 27:00
20 Demi Hendriks Balk 2006 27:21
21 Anna Van Vliet-Brouwer Elahuizen 1973 28:16
22 Danielle Van der vegt Leeuwarden 1993 28:20
23 Fronie Bouma Haarlem 1986 28:25
24 Martine Brandsma Lemmer 1979 28:29
25 Helen De Lange Idskenhuizen 1978 28:31
26 Joke Heida Koudum 1970 28:38
27 Marrit Folkertsma Balk 2004 28:52
28 Thea Van der Sluis Lemmer 1974 28:53
29 Tryntsje Van Dijk Elahuizen 1979 29:04
30 Renate Folkertsma-van der Veen Balk 1976 29:04
31 Jorien Terluin Emmeloord 1970 29:12
32 Marriët Boomstra Balk 1978 29:21
33 Nanda Hermus Workum 1981 29:22
34 Lisa Van der Zee Sneek 2001 29:34
35 Hester Van der schaaf Bolsward 1978 29:43
36 Sasja Haytema-Bruno Koudum 1976 29:56
37 Kim Haytema-Bruno Koudum 1973 29:58
38 Anja Klijn Velderman Koudum 1977 30:00
39 Sharon Bentum Lemmer 1971 30:14
40 Pytsje Reinderink Bolsward 1961 30:17
41 Marlies Takkenberg Apeldoorn 1981 30:20
42 Christien Folkertsma Balk 2003 30:40
43 Bente Ho Sneek 2002 30:40
44 Saskia Koopmans Nijemirdum 1962 30:43
45 Jannah De Goede Emmeloord 2000 31:07
46 Sasja Coehoorn Lemmer 1986 31:08
47 Marriëtte Van Merode Sneek 1973 31:08
48 Wilma Feenstra Workum 1959 31:10
49 Janke Atema Woudsend 1965 31:11
50 Silvia Meeuwsen Ijlst 1978 31:14
51 Petra Bokma Sint nicolaasga 1978 31:18
52 Priscilla Klock Bolsward 1976 31:23
53 Marja Jonker Bolsward 1980 31:23
54 Jacqueline De vries Ijlst 1971 31:27
55 Nellie Knol Rotsterhaule 1985 31:27
56 Marloes Jaspers Sint nicolaasga 1992 31:28
57 Wiepkje van der Veen Balk 1974 31:29
58 Tiny Plantinga Bolsward 1992 31:32
59 Linda Wind Follega 1975 31:36
60 Jannie De boer Oudeschoot 1966 31:46
61 Susan Sikkema Langweer 1993 32:05
62 Rowena Neuts Dordrecht 1974 32:17
63 Marian Macco Joure 1978 32:21
64 Annet Van der stap Allingawier 1972 32:23
65 Tineke Kalsbeek Leeuwarden 1988 32:32
66 Ria Postma Joure 1968 33:01
67 Judith Zomer Joure 1977 33:05
68 Suzy Konst Balk 1980 33:10
69 Fardau De Groot Balk 2006 33:19
70 Nynke Warmerdam Langweer 2001 33:38
71 Nel Vis Rutten 1951 33:47
72 Janny De Leeuw De knipe 1956 33:48
73 Anne Marije Van der Sluis Balk 2008 34:01
74 Marieke Boonstra-Hospes Makkum fr 1980 34:04
75 Denise Jansen Sneek 1980 34:09
76 Marja Haringsma Balk 1970 34:11
77 Greetje Hein Emmeloord 1959 34:32
78 Mieke Bronsema Emmeloord 1978 34:33
79 Rinske Kelderhuis Workum 1986 34:43
80 Annemarie Otto Weesp 1971 35:07
81 Jelleke Jonker Sneek 1957 35:21
82 Syts Wester Wommels 1953 35:29
83 Geeske Cnossen Ijlst 1976 35:31
84 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 36:02
85 Mariska Winsemius Joure 1986 36:16
86 Regine De Wit Sneek 1969 37:46
87 Wytske Legendal Lemmer 1977 38:04
88 Nienke Van Dijk Sintjohannesga 1982 43:24

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5km Foto
1 Henri Harmsen Drachten 1988 16:58
2 Marco Kingma Sneek 1988 17:14
3 Gertjan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 18:02
4 Jurjen Jagersma Ijlst 1998 18:32
5 Niels Hoekstra Sneek 1999 18:46
6 Ewold Kooistra Makkum fr 1990 19:23
7 Julian Kuiper Balk 2000 19:36
8 Redmar Boerties Bolsward 1999 19:41
9 Dennis Smit Ijlst 1999 19:43
10 Johannes Van der Wal Balk 1981 19:52
11 Willem Foekema Woudsend 2000 19:58
12 Jonathan Stam Balk 1996 20:01
13 Daniël Van der Galiën Oudega gaast sleat 1981 20:05
14 Jildert Boersma Scharnegoutum 1987 20:34
15 Wybren Altenburg Wijckel 1994 20:41
16 Marco Groot Duivendrecht 1967 20:59
17 Theo Steneker Langweer 1989 20:59
18 Johan Remmelink Balk 2004 21:09
19 Miraj Borbij Balk 1990 21:10
20 Dirk Jan Rienstra Oudemirdum 1981 21:24
21 Jouke Van Strien Balk 2005 21:56
22 Kars Dijkstra Emmeloord 2003 22:28
23 Arjon Lootsma Balk 1998 22:56
24 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 23:01
25 Jesper Elgersma Harich 2004 23:18
26 Stefan Woudwijk Emmeloord 1985 23:45
27 Wouter Torensma Balk 2004 24:06
28 F. Duinstra Emmeloord 1990 24:21
29 Douwe Van der land Balk 2004 24:22
30 Hendrie Van der Werf Bolsward 1955 24:32
31 Dikkie V/d Werf Bolsward 1956 24:46
32 Timo Lootsma Balk 2005 24:55
33 Siep Altena Balk 1955 24:57
34 Hilbrand Teeninga Hoogeveen 1956 25:03
35 Jens Lootsma Balk 2002 25:11
36 Jildert Konst Balk 2002 25:12
37 Alexander Wakkae Balk 2003 25:12
38 Matthijs De Goede Emmeloord 1994 25:23
39 Ryan Geen achternaam Balk 2002 25:24
40 Pieter Wouda Workum 1947 25:27
41 Sybe jan Booy Wijckel 1992 25:37
42 Warner Talsma Woudsend 1992 25:44
43 Thanva Van den Berg Balk 2004 26:01
44 Jurremans Ho Sneek 2002 26:06
45 Jasper Ho Sneek 2004 26:07
46 Hans Vis Emmeloord 1952 26:09
47 Wiebe Lootsma Balk 1966 26:17
48 Sem Smits Balk 2002 26:21
49 Jesse Wortman Balk 2002 26:22
50 Pieter Hogeterp Balk 1972 26:26
51 Willem De vries Urk 1956 26:34
52 Liam Jason Buwalda Balk 2004 26:44
53 Roan De Groot Balk 2008 27:03
54 Ryan Koops Balk 2005 27:05
55 Feike Bergstra Sneek 1958 27:37
56 Cor Van der berg Kraggenburg 1953 27:50
57 Joop Bosma Sneek 1954 28:03
58 Wiepke Popkema Workum 1976 28:09
59 Ruben Folkertsma Balk 2007 28:34
60 Jildert Nijholt Balk 2007 29:02
61 Richard Nijholt Balk 1976 29:03
62 Friso Smits Wijckel 2002 29:05
63 Luciano Ambrosio Balk 2003 29:06
64 Lammert Burghgreaf Balk 2005 29:36
65 Peter Brands Urk 1977 29:42
66 Abondus Ho Sneek 1959 30:41
67 Mart-Joris Vo Sneek 1998 30:41
68 Berrie Weijenberg Workum 1967 30:43
69 Behnam Hajiloui Balk 1990 31:02
70 Gabriel Vos Emmeloord 1962 31:05
71 Jinke De Kroon Hemrik 1987 31:20
72 Rene Lootsma Balk 1974 31:29
73 Ivar Zwerver Balk 2005 31:34
74 Pieter Westra Workum 1977 31:36
75 Klaas Duits Sneek 1944 32:28
76 Javad Salmanpour Balk 1990 32:35
77 Angelo De Groot Balk 1977 33:19
78 Sander Warmerdam Langweer 1972 33:39
79 Steven Van der Sluis Balk 1980 34:01
80 Harmen Bosma Balk 1952 34:08
81 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 34:10
82 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1983 36:16
83 Wiebe Lageveen Heerenveen 1979 36:16

Dames  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 12 km Foto
1 Regine Postma Sint nicolaasga 1988 50:11
2 Alie Snoek Balk 1983 53:24
3 Alie Brouwer Joure 1963 54:35
4 Hester Salverda Oudemirdum 1992 55:02
5 José Stuivenvolt Emmeloord 1963 55:15
6 Janet Werkema Sneek 1961 55:34
7 Evelien Van Leeuwen Utrecht 1995 56:31
8 Wytske Kok Joure 1972 56:42
9 Gerdi Wicherson Emmeloord 1969 56:57
10 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk 1989 57:53
11 Annie Amsterdam Hindeloopen 1974 57:56
12 Ytsje Talsma-Kingma Hijlaard 1982 58:44
13 Jolanda Akkermans Marknesse 1968 58:52
14 Lucia Bijl, van der Bolsward 1967 59:14
15 Hannemiena Ho Sneek 2000 59:57
16 Femke Boersma Lemmer 1976 1:00:06
17 Mathilde De Vries Scharnegoutum 1974 1:00:17
18 Henrieta Oosterbaan - van der Meulen Goenga 1971 1:00:25
19 Annigje Meester Joure 1962 1:01:01
20 Minke Molenaar Balk 1989 1:01:24
21 Ellinore Tellegen Zuidoostbeemster 1966 1:01:33
22 Atsje Hoekstra-Monkelbaan Emmeloord 1960 1:01:54
23 Monique Akkermans Luttelgeest 1966 1:01:54
24 Janneke Vermaas Creil 1983 1:02:09
25 Christel Zijlstra Sint nicolaasga 1975 1:02:13
26 Riena Van der Gaast Sneek 1972 1:02:14
27 Simone De Best Sneek 1971 1:02:29
28 Attie Nauta Harlingen 1987 1:02:31
29 Marga Zwanenburg Sneek 1957 1:02:31
30 Gera Van Maanen Emmeloord 1984 1:02:32
31 Froukje Stuursma Groningen 1990 1:02:41
32 Geartsje Van lingen Sint nicolaasga 1992 1:03:03
33 Jitske Walda Oosterzee 1978 1:03:03
34 Sandra Postma Utrecht 1991 1:03:12
35 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 1968 1:03:19
36 Alie Piersma Balk 1963 1:03:30
37 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 1:03:31
38 Annie Breeuwsma Delft 1983 1:03:47
39 Marieke De Vries Woudsend 1992 1:03:49
40 Femke Sijtsma Grijpskerk 1968 1:03:53
41 Wilma Hemstra Weidum 1966 1:03:54
42 Marieke Gijsberts Lemmer 1964 1:04:19
43 Willeke Stel Oppenhuizen 1965 1:04:31
44 Corrie Hooghiemstra Tjerkgaast 1965 1:04:38
45 Hilda Riksma Bergum 1966 1:04:44
46 Anita Bijker Sneek 1971 1:04:51
47 Jeltsje Venema Koudum 1977 1:04:59
48 Tineke Romkema Joure 1987 1:05:02
49 Agnes Winia-Heida Elahuizen 1968 1:05:02
50 Esther Hospes Balk 1975 1:05:08
51 Rozina Van de lagemaat Balk 1984 1:05:08
52 Berber Van Oyen Nes gem boarnsterhim 1972 1:05:27
53 Clara De Boer Bolsward 1973 1:05:34
54 Silvia Schulz Lemmer 1965 1:05:42
55 Tryntsje Draaijer Balk 1983 1:05:46
56 Reinouw Westra Oudemirdum 1990 1:05:50
57 Froukje Van der Wal Oudega gaast sleat 1980 1:05:55
58 Pieteke Dijkstra Amsterdam 1980 1:06:09
59 Amarins Schurer Workum 1984 1:06:24
60 Sybrich De Goede Sneek 1984 1:06:26
61 Nienke Fennema Emmeloord 1974 1:06:43
62 Klaske Lumens Emmeloord 1979 1:06:44
63 Janine Carels Almere 1980 1:06:48
64 Carola Evers Almere 1982 1:06:48
65 Tineke Vlietstra Oudemirdum 1979 1:06:49
66 Ryanne Van der Bos Harlingen 1992 1:06:49
67 Rianne Hornstra Balk 1991 1:07:00
68 Trea Meesters Ysbrechtum 1969 1:07:47
69 Hetsche Boonstra Bozum 1974 1:07:49
70 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 1:08:03
71 Janny Huitema Leeuwarden 1987 1:08:05
72 Wietske Sikkens Heerenveen 1945 1:08:22
73 Tanja Postma Deinum 1977 1:08:28
74 Jacqueline Van der Zee- Diekstra Sneek 1961 1:08:48
75 Grytsje De Jong Wijckel 1988 1:08:50
76 Jetske De witte Sondel 1975 1:08:50
77 Geesiena Rijpkema Drachten 1992 1:09:20
78 Sjoerdje Tijsma Balk 1992 1:09:40
79 Wilma Maas Creil 1963 1:09:57
80 Daniëlle Boersma Creil 1974 1:09:57
81 Anca Somers Lemmer 1947 1:09:58
82 Anne Hilarides Hindeloopen 1964 1:10:20
83 Sandra Jaspers Creil 1973 1:10:33
84 Piety De Jong Heeg 1961 1:10:34
85 Ankie Boschma Tijnje 1963 1:10:45
86 Cornelleke Huisman Huisman Creil 1973 1:10:46
87 Berdien Semplonius Sint nicolaasga 1962 1:10:49
88 Wilma Olivier Emmeloord 1971 1:10:55
89 Michelle Nooy Echten fr 1981 1:11:06
90 Ida Hylkema It heidenskip 1965 1:11:25
91 Minke Oord Joure 1956 1:11:25
92 Sietske Rijpkema-Boersma Houtigehage 1959 1:11:29
93 Ilonka Marcelis Sneek 1964 1:11:41
94 Esther Van Bergen Sneek 1974 1:11:47
95 Marianne Barree Amersfoort 1973 1:11:48
96 Divone Van Breukelen Medemblik 1967 1:11:52
97 Renske Hoogeveen Balk 1982 1:11:53
98 Alys Hoekstra Arum 1981 1:12:58
99 Neeltje Drenth Ijlst 1982 1:13:25
100 Marieke Bos Emmeloord 1980 1:13:33
101 Esther Sterk Sneek 1973 1:13:50
102 Frederika Rollema Scharnegoutum 1971 1:13:53
103 Beeuw Van der Heide Emmeloord 1970 1:13:55
104 Annie Zijlstra-Andringa Sint nicolaasga 1969 1:14:01
105 Annemiek Waterman Ens 1976 1:14:27
106 Wietske Korenstra Koudum 1990 1:14:28
107 Elske Korenstra Oudega gaast sleat 1993 1:14:29
108 Carlien Hendrikx Espel 1964 1:15:45
109 Tessa Van Dijk Harlingen 1985 1:16:05
110 Ellen Konst Hindeloopen 1980 1:16:23
111 Anja De Jong Koudum 1985 1:16:23
112 Anselien Bonthuis Joure 1973 1:16:40
113 Gerdina Kroes Sondel 1977 1:17:19
114 Corrie Bangma Sondel 1973 1:17:19
115 Ingrid Grote Scharnegoutum 1969 1:17:24
116 Reina Duijtshoff Sintjohannesga 1985 1:17:38
117 Maida De Vos Emmeloord 1976 1:17:38
118 Titia Brouwer-Kamstra Sneek 1959 1:17:44
119 Ellen De Vries Ijlst 1967 1:17:51
120 Esther Hoekstra Sneek 1971 1:18:15
121 Miranda Maayen Emmeloord 1976 1:18:27
122 Joanna Van Strien Hemelum 1982 1:18:31
123 Femke Van der Veen Oudemirdum 1982 1:18:31
124 Annie Brouwer-Brands Urk 1962 1:18:41
125 Yke Van der vegt Emmeloord 1960 1:19:01
126 Sietske Van der Bij-Elzinga Irnsum 1961 1:20:08
127 Inge Kools Leeuwarden 1959 1:22:01
128 Klaske Van der West-de Boer Joure 1959 1:22:01
129 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1960 1:22:02
130 Aukelien Den Doop Leeuwarden 1984 1:22:11
131 Linda Douma Leeuwarden 1979 1:22:11
132 Jeltsje Hoekstra Nijemirdum 1969 1:23:09
133 Tiny Wildschut Nijemirdum 1967 1:23:09
134 Anja Wielinga Harlingen 1979 1:24:31

Heren  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 12 km Foto
1 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 39:54
2 Bram Kielman Grouw 1996 41:41
3 Ynte Lemstra Lemmer 1990 42:41
4 Rene Schaap Lemmer 1990 44:23
5 Martijn Ruis Sneek 1982 45:04
6 Arjen Nauta Workum 1994 45:54
7 Bert Mol Joure 1988 46:18
8 Ruud Burger Rutten 1990 47:01
9 Otto Doornbos Emmeloord 1976 48:00
10 Wietze Van Wegen Bant 1984 48:04
11 Nanne Jagersma Joure 1962 48:20
12 Bert Van Slooten Urk 1973 50:16
13 Ysbrand Galema Parrega 1992 50:41
14 M Heuk Van der Weer Gorredijk 1969 50:53
15 Henk Ruiter Sneek 1962 51:03
16 Rein Jacob De Goede Emmeloord 1929 51:09
17 Henk Rienderink Bolsward 1958 51:10
18 Ruud Van Breukelen Medemblik 1961 51:31
19 Wieger Schotanus Balk 1970 51:56
20 Arie Steneker Sint nicolaasga 1962 52:20
21 Mark De Haan Sneek 1980 52:44
22 Gerard Postma Koufurderrige 1959 52:53
23 Fre Adema Oranjewoud 1965 53:00
24 Jacob Hoekstra Urk 1986 53:03
25 Martijn Nota Heerenveen 1979 53:05
26 Jacob Snoek Balk 1981 53:24
27 Hette Pieter Wink Oudega gaast sleat 1991 53:26
28 Erik Stellenwerf Workum 1992 53:40
29 Klaas Jan Wiersma Oppenhuizen 1965 53:45
30 Nolle Lam Elahuizen 1958 53:48
31 Robert Rijpma Sneek 1965 53:50
32 Jelle Wolthuizen Sneek 1965 53:58
33 Rien Janse Luttelgeest 1967 54:16
34 Joel Van der pol Harlingen 1981 54:22
35 Raymond Blaeser Bolsward 1970 54:34
36 Arjan Siersma Hemelum 1972 54:40
37 Tesfit Ande Oudemirdum 1989 54:49
38 Arjen De Jong Heeg 1980 54:59
39 Egbert Algra Leeuwarden 1964 55:01
40 Piet Schleper Ens 1950 55:04
41 Atze-Rienk De Leeuw Katlijk 1994 55:20
42 Jacob Baak Urk 1982 55:28
43 Peter Verlouw Creil 1983 55:28
44 Anske Schotanus Koudum 1975 55:43
45 Derk Ozinga Workum 1988 55:54
46 Cornelis Meun Urk 1973 56:04
47 Jaap De Jong Emmeloord 1953 56:13
48 Han Postma Oudeschoot 1965 56:16
49 Loek Smid Hindeloopen 1961 56:17
50 Jan Burger Rutten 1953 56:18
51 Stefan Ter Wijlen Emmeloord 1984 56:24
52 Folkert Attema Heeg 1987 56:31
53 Ruurd Hans De Boer Oudemirdum 1969 56:46
54 Willem De Vries Urk 1980 56:58
55 Bennie Jansen Marknesse 1956 57:14
56 Hein Ras Urk 1967 57:29
57 Allard Bosga Harlingen 1965 57:32
58 Gauke Postma Joure 1986 57:46
59 Steven Wuesteren Groningen 1991 57:52
60 Ruben Van der Pol Harlingen 1977 57:52
61 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp 1945 57:54
62 Peter Rijpma Sneek 1985 58:08
63 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden 1964 58:14
64 Michel Dölle Balk 1999 58:22
65 Johan Hoogland Sneek 1968 58:39
66 Piet Rienstra Oudemirdum 1986 58:42
67 Gielt Algra Heeg 1972 58:45
68 Hein Riewald Dronrijp 1976 58:47
69 Henk Bremer Emmeloord 1952 58:51
70 Addy Peters Marknesse 1958 58:52
71 Klaas Meindertsma Joure 1969 58:52
72 Roelof Pepping Dronten 1947 58:56
73 Rob Vissers Harlingen 1961 59:01
74 Martijn Bergsma Balk 1976 59:06
75 Johan Paques Balk 1984 59:11
76 Wytze Bouma Balk 1967 59:13
77 Andre Overmars Emmeloord 1956 59:18
78 Adrie Hoks Joure 1977 59:32
79 Klaas De Groot Workum 1983 59:33
80 Edwin Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1973 59:34
81 Ruutje Joustra Lollum 1971 59:41
82 Ruben Van Hettema Lemmer 1974 59:41
83 Tjepko De Jong Balk 1972 59:54
84 Gerke Gerritsma Bolsward 1953 1:00:03
85 Douwe Attema Heeg 1958 1:00:06
86 Jan willem Woord Urk 1973 1:00:10
87 Domien Mulder Joure 1960 1:00:21
88 Martin Van der Zee Sneek 1959 1:00:21
89 Cor Snoek Roden 1968 1:00:43
90 Sjack Jansma Sneek 1959 1:00:50
91 Peter Prins Wageningen 1966 1:00:55
92 Jos Wieggers Balk 1964 1:01:00
93 Bert Rienstra Sneek 1965 1:01:08
94 Meinte Wesselius Wommels 1959 1:01:10
95 Meindert Attema Ferwoude 1994 1:01:10
96 Wim Vader Emmeloord 1972 1:01:18
97 Reinier Boersma Emmeloord 1973 1:01:19
98 Lars Mellema Langezwaag 1969 1:01:19
99 Gert-Jan Bennema Sloten fr 1968 1:01:23
100 Marten Zeldenrust Balk 1994 1:01:47
101 Johan Bandstra Workum 1962 1:01:53
102 Alex V/d visse Meppel 1983 1:02:02
103 André Van de Visse Lemmer 1960 1:02:02
104 Frans Van de Visse Ermelo 1959 1:02:02
105 Eric Van de Visse Hoorn nh 1967 1:02:02
106 Sybren Nauta Harlingen 1985 1:02:04
107 Sjacco Miedema Bolsward 1969 1:02:20
108 Albert Van Urk Urk 1980 1:02:25
109 Gelke Talsma Koudum 1987 1:02:38
110 Ype Haytema Koudum 1970 1:02:46
111 Jorrit Sijtsma Grijpskerk 1962 1:02:47
112 Florent De Wolf Emmeloord 1967 1:02:58
113 Wieger Postma Woudsend 1983 1:03:02
114 Fred Flohil Emmeloord 1956 1:03:09
115 Acronius Kramer It heidenskip 1960 1:03:15
116 Geert Flinkert Meppel 1955 1:03:17
117 Nathan Van der Pol Harlingen 1982 1:03:25
118 Peter Yntema Ypecolsga 1967 1:03:34
119 Wigle Tuinenga Nagele 1951 1:03:34
120 Nanning Nieuwenhuis Langweer 1974 1:03:39
121 Trienus De Jong Lollum 1972 1:03:39
122 Pier Wildschut Langweer 1961 1:03:40
123 Bert Van der Heide Leeuwarden 1974 1:04:04
124 Hinke Stellingwerff Workum 1989 1:04:19
125 Jeroen Meijer Sneek 1981 1:04:44
126 Willem De Boer Urk 1970 1:04:53
127 Steven Hunneman Creil 1974 1:05:09
128 Wietse Jonker Wommels 2007 1:05:19
129 Sander Van Oyen Nes gem boarnsterhim 1972 1:05:27
130 Jan Feenstra Workum 1957 1:05:45
131 Fimme Jan Van der Wal Oudega gaast sleat 1971 1:05:55
132 Wabe Visser Stavoren 1963 1:05:56
133 Peter Faber Workum 1957 1:06:00
134 Riekelt Brouwer Urk 1964 1:06:23
135 Roel Kooijker Tijnje 1961 1:06:35
136 Jan Roelof Middeldorp Sneek 1965 1:07:04
137 Kees Post Urk 1965 1:07:06
138 Anton De Gier Harich 1972 1:07:33
139 Gerrit Meijerink Emmeloord 1960 1:07:41
140 Arnold Boers Ysbrechtum 1973 1:07:47
141 Peter Kalteren Sneek 1968 1:08:04
142 Ypie Osinga Koudum 1980 1:08:05
143 Kees Koopmans Lollum 1976 1:08:18
144 Harmen Dijkstra Joure 1961 1:09:07
145 -- Ringsma Sneek 1996 1:09:17
146 Jan Faber Sneek 1965 1:09:17
147 André Fennema Groningen 1986 1:09:25
148 Bauke Hoekstra Emmeloord 1957 1:09:28
149 Francisco Oosterbaan Goenga 1968 1:09:55
150 Tsjerk Vrersen Hommerts 1955 1:10:15
151 Sjouke Miedema Hommerts 1959 1:10:18
152 Foppe Boonstra Bozum 1972 1:10:39
153 Peter Ypma Sneek 1965 1:10:54
154 Durk Brouwer Sneek 1958 1:11:15
155 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 1967 1:11:46
156 Hein Molenkamp Emmeloord 1960 1:11:59
157 Ken Veenstra Balk 2000 1:12:20
158 Geartsje Visser Arum 1973 1:12:20
159 Johan Tiemersma Balk 2000 1:12:20
160 Steffen Van der Goot Ruigahuizen 2000 1:12:21
161 Elbert Cnossen Balk 2001 1:12:21
162 Timo Osinga Balk 2000 1:12:21
163 Jan Smits Balk 1967 1:12:21
164 Pieter Halma Balk 2000 1:12:21
165 Thorsten Beekema Balk 2000 1:12:22
166 Ruben Pietersma Sondel 2001 1:12:27
167 Albert Jan Van Houten Ijlst 1962 1:12:33
168 Ramon Tuinzaad Middenmeer 1971 1:12:36
169 Piet Van der Veer Harlingen 1957 1:13:11
170 Jacob Fopma Schettens 1979 1:13:36
171 Johan Betsema Ten boer 1955 1:14:06
172 Geert Van der Linden Balk 1969 1:14:07
173 Harry Zwanenburg Sneek 1954 1:14:16
174 Jan Miedema Joure 1956 1:14:43
175 Ate Terpstra Sneek 1972 1:17:25
176 Rieks Smit Lemmer 1947 1:17:47
177 Jan Kreeft Lemmer 1956 1:17:54
178 Meine Visser Bolsward 1965 1:21:47
179 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 1:28:31
180 Herman Hoekstra Goutum 1952 1:28:33
181 Evert Wersterhof Sneek 1980 1:31:43
182 Dave De jong Sneek 1976 1:32:52
183 Hans Beukema 's-gravenhage 1975 1:36:17

Dames  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 21,1 km Foto
1 Martsje Hell Antrim (GB) 1985 1:31:17
2 Marjan Ruiter - Abma de Sneek 1967 1:34:56
3 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 1966 1:37:32
4 Nynke Steigenga Exmorra 1983 1:39:01
5 Miny Verheij Leeuwarden 1982 1:40:13
6 Wendelin Wielenga Sneek 1971 1:42:43
7 Femke Hemstra Weidum 1993 1:43:57
8 Antina De Boer Leuven (BE) 1988 1:44:35
9 Sofia Houwer Joure 1980 1:45:29
10 Mariët Van Petersen Ijsselmuiden 1980 1:45:38
11 Ankie Hanzens Sloten fr 1964 1:46:21
12 José Van der Lijke Joure 1975 1:46:44
13 Tjitske Van den Brink-Breimer Sloten fr 1982 1:48:16
14 Wilske Hager Groningen 1994 1:48:36
15 Jolien Bandstra Sint annaparochie 1989 1:50:15
16 Liselore Schickendantz Lemmer 1977 1:50:36
17 Foekje De Boer Joure 1970 1:51:38
18 Elize Van Leeuwen Amsterdam 1988 1:52:31
19 Wies Jong Utrecht 1988 1:53:24
20 Elske Boersma Balk 1962 1:53:44
21 Roelina Adema Hommerts 1975 1:53:51
22 Bea Visser Joure 1966 1:56:24
23 Rinske Tolsma Emmeloord 1973 1:57:33
24 J. Armin Oosthem 1971 1:57:40
25 Sandra Van Klink Almere 1965 1:57:45
26 Marijke Bekkema Itens 1977 1:57:46
27 Linda Smits Nagele 1970 1:58:04
28 Laura Repko Amsterdam 1987 1:58:07
29 Verona Fortuin Broek fr 1966 1:58:20
30 Christina Sterkenburgh Oldeholtpade 1980 1:58:21
31 Wilma Van Galen Wolvega 1962 1:58:21
32 Annerieke Doornbos Lemmer 1989 1:58:32
33 Kerensa Boonstra Oudemirdum 1993 1:59:08
34 Lysbet Faber Lemmer 1959 1:59:13
35 Marrit Ormeling Amsterdam 1974 2:02:34
36 Rieny Riezebos Kampen 1951 2:03:44
37 Jolanda Botermans Bolsward 1986 2:04:42
38 Marloes Van der Haak Harlingen 1985 2:04:48
39 Sjoukje De Glee Baard 1968 2:04:49
40 Esther Van Linge Roden 1970 2:06:42
41 Janke Jongstra Emmeloord 1965 2:06:52
42 Anneke Veenstra Rauwerd 1982 2:07:54
43 Sippy Van der Meer Groningen 1983 2:07:54
44 Margreet Osinga Oudega gem wymbritserad 1974 2:09:31
45 Jetske De Wolff Woudsend 1982 2:09:53
46 Alice Nagelhout Woudsend 1958 2:21:32
47 Rianne Kuiken Harlingen 1985 2:23:21
48 Jantine Duijtshoff Heerenveen 1987 2:26:05
49 Ciska Kuiper Sneek 1983 2:32:07

Heren  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 21,1 km Foto
1 Wouter Ploeger Arnhem 1992 1:11:30
2 Riekele Kobes Leeuwarden 1986 1:14:38
3 Kerst Wind Oosterzee 1977 1:21:04
4 Jan Nauta Marknesse 1976 1:21:05
5 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek 1974 1:21:54
6 Sipke Schaap Lemmer 1981 1:22:27
7 Kor Broers Lemmer 1972 1:23:58
8 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum 1967 1:24:14
9 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 1:24:38
10 Mike Hofstra Sneek 1975 1:26:01
11 Bert Venema Balk 1994 1:26:40
12 Jan willem Davidse Zwolle 1966 1:27:04
13 Tjitte Jan De Vries Warns 1991 1:28:30
14 Lieuwe Palstra Bolsward 1980 1:28:55
15 Marco Leeverink Bolsward 1993 1:29:19
16 Henk Piek Drachten 1976 1:29:39
17 Jack Cöp Sint nicolaasga 1963 1:30:15
18 Jan Smit Opperdoes 1958 1:31:36
19 Chris Oord Idskenhuizen 1988 1:32:09
20 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 1:32:30
21 Gerard Hesselmans Vollenhove 1959 1:32:58
22 Manfred Scheibe Marknesse 1958 1:33:38
23 Jorrit Bergstra Sneek 1977 1:34:04
24 Anjo Simonse Emmeloord 1972 1:34:16
25 Frank De Ruiter Sneek 1965 1:34:47
26 Wiebe Palstra Bolsward 1984 1:35:38
27 Henk Hokse Staphorst 1976 1:35:56
28 Harry Oosterhuis Stiens 1971 1:36:13
29 Alle Jacob Bremer Wieuwerd 1979 1:36:14
30 Remco Visser Drachten 1970 1:36:40
31 Simon Teeninga Groningen 1986 1:36:47
32 Martin Boon Dordrecht 1972 1:36:51
33 Hendrik De Zwart Opende 1979 1:36:59
34 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward 1965 1:37:05
35 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1966 1:37:12
36 Johan Wit, de Makkum fr 1969 1:37:20
37 Herman Slooijer Voorschoten 1974 1:37:29
38 Hans Baart Middenmeer 1959 1:37:34
39 Lex Takkenberg Apeldoorn 1982 1:38:00
40 Roy Minnema Almere 1991 1:38:00
41 Saco Bootsma Workum 1994 1:38:05
42 Robin Post Sneek 1990 1:38:09
43 Beke Cnossen Bozum 1954 1:38:45
44 Bas De Best Sneek 1968 1:38:45
45 Hessel Dijkstra Ijlst 1975 1:39:08
46 Hans Breuker Leeuwarden 1961 1:39:12
47 Teunis Snoek Urk 1955 1:39:24
48 Eric Van den Berg Hoogkarspel 1974 1:39:42
49 Cars Van Bavez Bolsward 1995 1:39:56
50 Lammert Van Der Veen Veenwouden 1985 1:39:57
51 Frank Diependaal Utrecht 1985 1:40:02
52 Doede Terluin Bant 1967 1:40:11
53 Alco Kruithof Lemmer 1962 1:40:12
54 Dinand Ekkel Dronten 1964 1:40:18
55 Johan Bokma Hindeloopen 1981 1:40:21
56 Nick Oud Berkhout 1983 1:40:59
57 Oeli Reitsma Sneek 1954 1:41:12
58 Murk Postma Oudehaske 1955 1:41:19
59 Gerlof Veldstra Mildam 1984 1:41:24
60 Wibe Jan Elgersma Harich 1970 1:41:38
61 Arend Netjes Emmeloord 1954 1:42:12
62 Auke Brouwer Urk 1965 1:42:14
63 Chris Draijer Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1955 1:42:43
64 Nanne Van der Veer Elahuizen 1964 1:42:43
65 Anne Stobbe Tollebeek 1951 1:42:59
66 Saco Hemstra Weidum 1968 1:43:57
67 A. Alma Surhuisterveen 1984 1:44:06
68 Thomas Van de Poll Kampen 1997 1:44:12
69 Reinder De Valk Makkum fr 1980 1:44:28
70 Remco Visser Joure 1963 1:45:29
71 Jan Van der Zee Oosthem 1977 1:45:32
72 Martijn Venhorst Tollebeek 1972 1:45:35
73 Harry Terluin Emmeloord 1969 1:45:35
74 Jacob Kuiper Wezep 1978 1:45:43
75 Luuk Naarding Oosthem 1967 1:46:06
76 Luut De Jong Woudsend 1966 1:46:44
77 Marco Brandsma Harlingen 1985 1:46:47
78 Wieger Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1959 1:46:48
79 Hugo Jongejan Emmeloord 1982 1:47:24
80 Johan Vlugt Balk 1974 1:47:55
81 H.w Van der zee Ijlst 1970 1:47:56
82 Watze Schaafsma Emmeloord 1965 1:48:04
83 Harm Prins Ijsselmuiden 1963 1:48:05
84 Simme Hessel Osinga Balk 1999 1:48:21
85 Melle Tilma Wieuwerd 1979 1:48:36
86 Bert Barhorst Ijlst 1957 1:48:41
87 Klaas Dijkstra Twijzelerheide 1972 1:48:43
88 Tally ho Van der Sluis Sneek 1962 1:48:46
89 Tom Stellingwerf Koudum 1967 1:48:47
90 Erik Van de poll Kampen 1966 1:48:49
91 Andre Gersjes Nijemirdum 1974 1:49:00
92 Wietze Dijkstra Terzool 1982 1:49:05
93 Johan Sterk Sneek 1976 1:49:12
94 Stephan Olof Idskenhuizen 1969 1:49:28
95 Rinke Visscher Urk 1958 1:49:39
96 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 1:49:56
97 Andries Dijk Lemmer 1963 1:49:56
98 Edwin Veenstra Joure 1983 1:49:59
99 Epko Haijer Emmeloord 1945 1:50:04
100 Auke Van der Sluis Sneek 1967 1:50:05
101 Ronald Loof Emmeloord 1968 1:50:05
102 Broer Feenstra Tjerkwerd 1963 1:50:06
103 Timo Schraa Sint annaparochie 1990 1:50:15
104 Jaap Zijlstra Hindeloopen 1967 1:50:23
105 Arnoud Kisjes Harlingen 1985 1:50:24
106 Leo Vink Emmeloord 1957 1:50:33
107 Mildo Kock Balk 1968 1:50:44
108 Anton Sikkes Sloten fr 1964 1:50:53
109 Andre Alting Sloten fr 1974 1:50:53
110 Jelle Eppinga Nijemirdum 1976 1:51:08
111 Joop Tromp Nijland 1965 1:51:27
112 Auke De Boer Delft 1967 1:51:29
113 Ronald Hettinga Bolsward 1968 1:52:01
114 Rene Bruinsma Tijnje 1959 1:52:01
115 Sander Sieperda Bolsward 1979 1:52:13
116 Jannes De Vries Tollebeek 1965 1:53:06
117 Jurrien Overvoorde Emmeloord 1969 1:53:11
118 Chris De Vries Leeuwarden 1980 1:53:25
119 Gerard Schade Leeuwarden 1960 1:53:25
120 Bert Schilder Kampen 1962 1:53:32
121 Hendrik Hospes Buren fr 1963 1:53:53
122 Joël Postma Nijemirdum 1980 1:54:06
123 Frerik Ter Braake Blankenham 1963 1:54:40
124 Martin De Jongh Emmeloord 1970 1:54:42
125 Bert Van der Lijn Balk 1970 1:54:43
126 Oscar Kamp Warga 1965 1:55:25
127 Leo Van der Meulen Sneek 1955 1:55:59
128 Fedde Bloemhof Itens 1963 1:56:03
129 Jan eggo Hommes Emmeloord 1972 1:56:29
130 Emilio Dokter Opende 1972 1:56:30
131 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 1:56:36
132 Maarten Van den Berg Joure 1966 1:56:39
133 Jeen Bruinsma Katlijk 1958 1:56:50
134 Heine Tienstra Harlingen 1960 1:56:51
135 Meine Van der Zee Balk 1982 1:56:56
136 Frens Hein Emmeloord 1957 1:57:34
137 John De Jongh Emmeloord 1960 1:57:38
138 Han Mastebroek Emmeloord 1968 1:58:02
139 Gerben Brouwer Sneek 1950 1:58:20
140 Mario Jansma Oenkerk 1992 1:58:28
141 Allard Tip Bant 1976 1:58:32
142 Sijberen Stoker Woudsend 1989 1:59:09
143 Jilke Folmer Balk 1981 1:59:20
144 Raymond Beintema Bolsward 1979 1:59:41
145 Jorrit Pruiksma Balk 1992 2:03:28
146 Hans Keulaerds Ijlst 1965 2:04:10
147 Paul Karel Ypma Oosthem 1983 2:04:42
148 Jan Brinkman Harich 1960 2:06:25
149 Meinte Buwalda Schettens 1964 2:08:32
150 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 1968 2:13:12
151 Remko Renes Zeist 1967 2:18:14
152 Klaas Bouma Baard 1983 2:18:16