Uitslagenlijst
24-09-2016  RunForestRun Springendal  Oud ootmarsum

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  7 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Ellen Koopman Albergen 1970 35:38
2 Nardy Elink-Schuurman Nijverdal 1981 35:47
3 José Keupink Albergen 1961 37:40
4 Puck Warnet Tubbergen 1999 38:02
5 Petra Visser Hengelo ov 1964 38:23
6 Moniek Gellekink Ootmarsum 1975 38:37
7 Wendy Lenferink Langeveen 1979 38:43
8 Ilse Oude-Vrielink Vasse 1991 38:50
9 Sandra Rolink Denekamp 1971 39:16
10 Florien Bussink Denekamp 1994 39:17
11 Riëtta Pouwels Albergen 1963 39:17
12 Anouk Oude-Vrielink Vasse 1995 39:32
13 Anneke Hemmer Tubbergen 1979 39:34
14 Danielle Monninkhof Denekamp 1976 39:41
15 Ellen Scholten-Tijink Denekamp 1984 39:41
16 Bernadette Nijenhuis Deurningen 1962 39:45
17 Hellen Kotte Tubbergen 1970 40:11
18 Karin Asijee Almelo 1963 40:13
19 Mijke Bussink Denekamp 1990 40:58
20 Karin Holsink Reutum 1972 41:00
21 Hilde Schröder Tubbergen 1974 41:03
22 Annemiek Muller Almelo 1970 41:13
23 Ilonka Zwienenberg Almelo 1964 41:14
24 Moniek Lenferink Albergen 1977 41:17
25 Silvia Kemperink Albergen 1972 41:51
26 Carole Grundel Reutum 1979 41:58
27 Wilma Bittink Denekamp 1966 41:59
28 Joyce Leidelmeijer Wierden 1954 42:08
29 Karin Nijhuis Hengelo ov 1966 42:08
30 Tanja Koegler Denekamp 1975 42:23
31 Leonie Oude-Luttikhuis Tubbergen 1982 42:32
32 Miranda Tukkers Denekamp 1973 42:34
33 Milja Kleissen Lattrop breklenkamp 1978 42:43
34 Christie Withag Deurningen 1968 42:50
35 Angelique Wolters Oldenzaal 1972 42:55
36 Leone schieivng Emmen 1969 43:38
37 Carla Bokdam Bornerbroek 1967 43:40
38 Liesbeth Koomen Hengelo ov 1964 43:48
39 Edith Sloof Rijssen 1974 44:08
40 Danielle Stal ter Rijssen 1978 44:08
41 Mariette Heeremans Ter apel 1968 44:20
42 Alice Alst-Wiefferink van Denekamp 1977 44:33
43 Yvonne Boersma Denekamp 1971 44:41
44 Christa Bralds Enschede 1966 44:44
45 Ellen Hampsink Denekamp 1976 44:49
46 Vera Schröder Tubbergen 1975 45:13
47 Miranda Smit Hengelo ov 1978 45:21
48 Isabelle Mensink Ootmarsum 1972 45:33
49 Corine Kamphuis Fleringen 1977 45:55
50 Marloes Poppink Fleringen 1977 45:55
51 Jacqueline Schnieders Stadskanaal 1965 46:03
52 Björna Groen de Almelo 1974 46:23
53 Monica Egberts Almelo 1971 46:39
54 Marien Munster Deurningen 1966 46:43
55 Laurien Daalen van Haarlem 1983 46:45
56 Tanja Frieling Wierden 1973 47:37
57 Kooske Pijp -Euving Hardenberg 1962 48:41
58 Petra Masselink Enschede 1966 49:19
59 Denise Doeve Enschede 1979 50:48
60 Monique Veenstra Enschede 1971 50:49
61 Cindy Brookhuis Oldenzaal 1977 50:53
62 Anja Ariese Almelo 1963 51:26
63 Esther Brink Geesteren ov 1990 51:38
64 Henriëtte Schoppink Almelo 1966 51:48
65 Gre Becker Almelo 1970 51:57
66 Annette Geldrop van Hengelo ov 1960 52:07
67 Thea Kok Hengelo ov 1959 53:51
68 Annemiek Vonk Nijehaske 1979 56:13
69 Tinyta De Rooy Heerenveen 1975 56:15
70 Inge Hageman Raalte 1964 56:19
71 Marjolein Maandag Enschede 1997 59:15
72 Mathanja Pacha-Munshi Genemuiden 1976 1:01:17
73 Inge Meinen Staphorst 1969 1:09:04

Heren  7 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Rutger Jan Bevers Enschede 1974 32:07
2 Henk Elferink Hengelo ov 1962 33:45
3 Gijs Klaas Ootmarsum 2002 35:03
4 Stefan Hampsink Denekamp 1977 35:24
5 Sander Slager Groningen 1982 35:30
6 Wouter Slagter Assen 1980 37:32
7 Mark Scholte-Lubberink Erica 1979 37:50
8 Boudewijn Koopman Tubbergen 1975 38:04
9 Noel Spijker Enschede 1969 38:41
10 Jan Sonder Deurningen 1965 39:00
11 Geon Mittendorff Leek 1974 39:16
12 Patrick Zwaaneveld Hengelo ov 1999 39:34
13 Frans Zwaaneveld Hengelo ov 1955 40:36
14 Peter Verduin Hengelo ov 1975 41:01
15 Henk Geldrop van Hengelo ov 1959 41:02
16 Marc Alst van Denekamp 1979 41:05
17 Wim Bussink Denekamp 1960 41:34
18 Leo Langenberg Emmen 1967 43:37
19 Max Van Beurden Vroomshoop 1948 46:48
20 Hans Slot Daarlerveen 1964 47:18
21 Gerrit Donkelaar ten Hengelo ov 1954 52:09
22 Ben Rouhof Deurningen 1966 54:33

Dames  15 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Esther Oosterman Deventer 1972 1:12:46
2 Bianca Menderink Hengelo ov 1973 1:24:03
3 Bianca Oude Hergelink Harbrinkhoek 1983 1:26:51
4 Rian Ottenhof Oldenzaal 1976 1:30:35
5 Susan Siemerink Oldenzaal 1977 1:30:35
6 Jacqueline van Faassen Dedemsvaart 1987 1:32:39
7 Janny Hilbrands Amen 1956 1:33:34
8 Geerda Warnet Tubbergen 1969 1:34:06
9 Kirsten vleerbos Albergen 1974 1:34:13
10 Jolijn Sorgdrager Klazienaveen 1985 1:35:09
11 Nicole Schothuis Harbrinkhoek 1982 1:35:47
12 Marike Bos Hengelo ov 1983 1:36:18
13 Annemarie Holsink Harbrinkhoek 1982 1:36:40
14 Melinda hoving Enschede 1976 1:37:22
15 Marlies Praamstra Haren gn 1975 1:37:25
16 Stephanie Veldboer Ootmarsum 1983 1:37:57
17 Lyke Rots Haren gn 1983 1:38:48
18 Marga Busscher Lattrop breklenkamp 1967 1:39:03
19 Claudi Olde Olthof Harbrinkhoek 1972 1:39:42
20 Dagmar Spekreijse Tubbergen 1974 1:39:52
21 Riët Kolkman Raalte 1967 1:39:53
22 Esther Schwarte-Sihasale Nijverdal 1978 1:39:56
23 Siegrid droste Reutum 1969 1:40:15
24 Bernadet Grundel Reutum 1980 1:40:15
25 Mariët Roolvink Oldenzaal 1968 1:40:21
26 Sandra Middelhuis Enschede 1976 1:40:50
27 Ineke Stokkingreef Enter 1964 1:40:50
28 Stella Achterweust Oldenzaal 1974 1:40:51
29 Stefanie Semmekrot Ootmarsum 1991 1:40:56
30 Lotte Warmes Lattrop breklenkamp 1993 1:41:01
31 Oanh Pham Hengelo ov 1975 1:41:06
32 Marja Greven Enschede 1958 1:41:43
33 Charel Spekenbrink Ambt delden 1990 1:41:59
34 Wietske Sikkens Heerenveen 1945 1:42:20
35 Annemiek Duffhues-de Boer Nieuwleusen 1977 1:42:31
36 Anouk Hofstede Emmen 1983 1:43:10
37 Ariska Hofstede Emmen 1986 1:43:10
38 Marlon Aa van der Albergen 1975 1:43:37
39 Judith Kole Borne 1975 1:44:08
40 Mirjam Roelofs Enschede 1970 1:44:18
41 Margreet Lankamp Rijssen 1979 1:44:32
42 Martine Somberg Almelo 1969 1:46:00
43 Djoeke Brons Paterswolde 1982 1:46:54
44 Rianne Blokhuis Enschede 1976 1:46:59
45 Anita Kamphuis Reutum 1975 1:46:59
46 Ron de Wit Hengelo ov 1979 1:47:03
47 Mariët Olde Dubbelink Denekamp 1971 1:47:03
48 Maureen Steggink Ootmarsum 1982 1:47:03
49 Gerda Koedijk-Paus Deurningen 1954 1:47:16
50 Renate Pietersma Hengelo ov 1968 1:47:16
51 Erna Tijink Saasveld 1970 1:47:16
52 Joyce Witte -Paus de Manderveen 1986 1:47:37
53 Simone raan van Hengelo ov 1971 1:47:44
54 Jannie Pekkeriet Hellendoorn 1962 1:48:28
55 Kirsten Aalders Hellendoorn 1982 1:49:27
56 Sharon Selen Enschede 1971 1:50:08
57 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:50:22
58 Mieke Barenbrug Ootmarsum 1981 1:50:51
59 Marianne Meerman Enschede 1962 1:51:30
60 Irma Van der Kolk Nieuw heeten 1965 1:51:54
61 Eugenie Grote ter Vroomshoop 1968 1:52:17
62 Bertine Olthof Vroomshoop 1975 1:52:17
63 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 1:52:26
64 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske 1979 1:52:27
65 Hetty Oude-Avenhuis Albergen 1961 1:52:46
66 Willemien Runia Lemmer 1951 1:53:00
67 Seydun Altundag Hengelo ov 1968 1:53:07
68 Roselique Bronsema Haarlem 1983 1:54:47
69 Heidi Heefer Oosterhesselen 1966 1:54:59
70 Hariette Pegge Hengelo ov 1965 1:55:17
71 Ilse Haar ter Oldenzaal 1990 1:58:19
72 Monique Wijma Enschede 1976 1:59:57
73 Jolanda Hilbrands Hoogeveen 1961 2:00:27
74 Mariette Steffens Hengelo ov 1951 2:00:58
75 Harjetta Hilbrands Hardenberg 1964 2:01:24
76 Alies Berning Borger 1967 2:02:01
77 Christel Ophuis Almelo 1969 2:02:57
78 Judith Rinsema Enschede 1978 2:04:17
79 Connie gelder de Oldenzaal 1969 2:04:34
80 Sandra Kremer Oldenzaal 1982 2:04:35
81 Wilma Leunge Rijssen 1963 2:05:48
82 Mariska Hulsing Delft 1970 2:11:37
83 Saskia Van der Veer Groningen 1975 2:12:17
84 Ellie Bijen Oldenzaal 1959 2:22:47

Heren  15 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Alrik Kalsbeek 's-gravenhage 1973 1:09:42
2 Ronald Tromp Berkhout 1968 1:09:48
3 Maik Voppen Ootmarsum 1981 1:13:43
4 Robin Veldboer Ootmarsum 1978 1:13:46
5 Dennis Gellekink Ootmarsum 1973 1:15:14
6 Sarthak Misra Groningen 1976 1:15:35
7 Marcel Nijkamp Zandpol 1974 1:16:55
8 Bas Eertman Ootmarsum 1979 1:19:13
9 Bob Egberink Oldenzaal 1990 1:20:00
10 Christian ROSSI Haren gn 1975 1:20:13
11 Bastian Pijnaker Ootmarsum 1978 1:22:17
12 Bas Ruggeberg Houten 1967 1:22:43
13 Erik Hardick Hooglanderveen 1973 1:24:45
14 Stefan Oude-Nijhuis Oud ootmarsum 1990 1:25:01
15 Jerry Koorman Ter apel 1975 1:25:06
16 Alex Thole Emmen 1965 1:25:15
17 Rob Kaspers Donkerbroek 1971 1:25:36
18 Matthijs Ankone Denekamp 1980 1:25:46
19 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 1:26:27
20 Jan-Hein Bunk Dedemsvaart 1988 1:26:46
21 Rene Jonge de Apeldoorn 1963 1:26:59
22 Bert Hosmar Nijverdal 1967 1:27:22
23 Hendrik Mulder Gasselternijveenschemond 1968 1:28:51
24 Paul Poorthuis Oldenzaal 1970 1:29:06
25 Sander Popma Tubbergen 1986 1:29:22
26 Frank Grotenhuis Hengelo ov 1970 1:29:26
27 Jaap Bos Haren gn 1980 1:30:19
28 Koen Boer Haren gn 1980 1:30:28
29 Leon Schepers Denekamp 1978 1:30:32
30 Wendy Ankone Denekamp 1977 1:30:33
31 Jorn Slooten van Emmeloord 1983 1:31:31
32 Jos Groeneveld Oldenzaal 1960 1:31:39
33 Clemens haarhuis Tubbergen 1964 1:31:55
34 Maarten Minnen van Almelo 1960 1:33:10
35 Patrick Oude-Kotte Geesteren ov 1974 1:34:19
36 Erik Oevering Nagele 1972 1:34:20
37 Cas Bakker Deventer 1972 1:34:47
38 Bjorn Grundel Reutum 1978 1:35:16
39 Sander Hofstede Oldenzaal 1975 1:35:19
40 Jeroen Meier Amersfoort 1966 1:35:29
41 André Bus Groningen 1965 1:36:36
42 Johan Legebeke Almelo 1953 1:36:39
43 Tom vleerbos Albergen 1972 1:37:08
44 Marcel Kamphuis Reutum 1973 1:37:11
45 Arjo Spaan Haren gn 1975 1:37:26
46 Jan waaijer Geesteren ov 1959 1:39:57
47 Nick Haarman Losser 1978 1:40:21
48 Johan Roolvink Oldenzaal 1967 1:40:21
49 Carel Leeuwen van Enschede 1955 1:41:30
50 Koen Naafs Losser 1979 1:41:44
51 Roland Nijder Stadskanaal 1975 1:41:58
52 Frank Aveskamp Denekamp 1978 1:42:10
53 Hilbert Niks Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1964 1:42:43
54 Ger Kempers Heerenveen 1963 1:43:17
55 Raymond Waal van der Enschede 1968 1:43:18
56 Theo Kos Heerhugowaard 1961 1:43:19
57 Kees Drunen van Eibergen 1969 1:44:18
58 Sven Asijee Almelo 1959 1:46:47
59 Roy Witte de Manderveen 1987 1:47:14
60 Rudie Olthof Enschede 1952 1:47:35
61 Jeroen Schuurman Dordrecht 1977 1:47:37
62 Derk Hendriks Sibculo 1968 1:47:40
63 Patrick kelder Vriezenveen 1984 1:47:40
64 Bart Boomars Oldenzaal 1964 1:51:06
65 René Kroes Enschede 1954 1:51:22
66 Maarten Wit de Oosterhesselen 1964 1:53:11
67 Michel Veenhuis Oldenzaal 1978 1:56:21
68 Maurice Stuart Hengelo ov 1970 1:57:27
69 Henk Bakker Hengelo ov 1958 1:57:35
70 Joep Kempers Heerenveen 1996 2:00:01

Dames  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Vanessa Lorkeers Hellendoorn 1977 2:00:37
2 Suzanne van Kleef 's-gravenhage 1982 2:06:06
3 Gea Siekmans Enschede 1963 2:10:46
4 Madeleine Bunk Enschede 1968 2:28:43
5 Jacqueline Oosterwegel Dieren 1959 2:32:00
6 Martine Wilbrink Hengelo gld 1976 2:33:29
7 Maaike Hornstra Jellum 1965 2:33:45
8 Carla Horstink-Beumer Hengelo gld 1964 2:35:14
9 Peter Hannink Wierden 1967 2:35:57
10 Annemiek Voort Almelo 1969 2:45:38
11 Henriët Brink Hoge hexel 1973 2:45:39
12 Evelyn Schipper Lellens 1964 2:47:52
13 Gonnie Langen van Denekamp 1977 2:48:32
14 Jacqueline Oude-Bennink Hengelo ov 1970 2:50:54
15 Miranda Nolten-Westerhof Beuningen ov 1971 2:51:04
16 Merlinn Van Nieuwkuijk Losser 1973 2:52:05
17 Evelien Van Nieuwkuijk Losser 1971 2:52:06
18 Adrie Feenstra Zutphen 1973 2:52:49
19 Manon Dik Almelo 1988 2:57:46
20 Jorien Tijink Bornerbroek 1987 2:57:46
21 Silvia Nolten Ootmarsum 1968 3:05:02
22 Cynthia Marsman Rossum ov 1971 3:05:03
23 Liesbeth Koehorst Hoogeveen 1968 3:07:10

Heren  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Emile Zande van der Losser 1964 1:50:44
2 Peter Visser Losser 1973 1:53:21
3 Jos Richie Groningen 1975 1:55:42
4 Herwin Veenstra Groningen 1973 1:56:30
5 Tonnie Bruns Ootmarsum 1957 1:56:36
6 Raymond Brunninkhuis Ootmarsum 1975 1:56:44
7 Jacob Meulen van der Groningen 1962 1:57:17
8 Stefan Nijenhuis Deventer 1978 1:59:43
9 Marcel IJland Denekamp 1976 2:00:37
10 Dick Ramerman Borne 1953 2:02:43
11 Gerwin Jansen Oldenzaal 1971 2:06:48
12 Erwin Hondebrink Enschede 1974 2:07:06
13 Ruud Schurink Ootmarsum 1982 2:07:45
14 Martijn Van Nieuwkuijk Losser 1970 2:09:12
15 Sijmen Bekhof Wommels 1982 2:09:17
16 Ronald Rumawatine Enschede 1957 2:09:34
17 Jerry De Jong Vroomshoop 1964 2:09:40
18 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord 1963 2:10:58
19 Niek Katers Steenwijk 1979 2:12:35
20 Emile Verbeek Tynaarlo 1989 2:12:36
21 Ruud Brouwer Hoogeveen 1962 2:12:59
22 Henk Enoch Den ham ov 1961 2:13:17
23 Martijn Dekkers Hengelo ov 1975 2:13:24
24 Gerjan Jonkeren Almelo 1973 2:14:37
25 Erik Brinks Rijssen 1981 2:14:57
26 Luc Engekles Klijndijk 1967 2:15:27
27 Richard Dekker Nijverdal 1975 2:16:23
28 Martin kalter Losser 1973 2:17:21
29 Jos Timmerman Coevorden 1968 2:18:45
30 Bouke Veen van der Zwolle 1975 2:20:10
31 Marcel Moes Emmen 1966 2:20:26
32 Wim Van der Linden Arnhem 1962 2:21:09
33 Edward brinke ten Enter 1975 2:22:43
34 Gerben Smeijers Rijssen 1976 2:22:48
35 Arie Littink Aarlanderveen 1953 2:23:03
36 Gerald Meijerink Holten 1967 2:25:47
37 Jelle Van der Velde Jellum 1966 2:27:30
38 Henk Berends Borne 1953 2:28:07
39 John Brunninkhuis Hezingen 1977 2:28:31
40 Huub Koster Oldenzaal 1992 2:28:56
41 Ruud Klaassens Westerlee gn 1974 2:29:58
42 Thijs Velthuis Oldenzaal 1981 2:30:02
43 Frans Overmaat Almelo 1962 2:30:35
44 Evert Bisschop Koekange 1960 2:30:36
45 Bastiaan Van der Star Enschede 1983 2:32:01
46 Jelmer Brouwer Groningen 1984 2:32:55
47 Goitzen Veenstra Groningen 1985 2:33:00
48 Marco Berning Borger 1967 2:34:14
49 Eddy de Boer De wijk 1965 2:34:32
50 Wesley Eland Elst ut 1991 2:35:07
51 Ton Geerdink Almelo 1963 2:35:57
52 John Broekman Gieten 1970 2:37:05
53 Remon Janssen Almelo 1986 2:37:27
54 Rick Bosma Klijndijk 1963 2:38:56
55 Edo Apeldoorn van Enschede 1977 2:39:41
56 Einte Rinsma Enschede 1953 2:40:17
57 Barend Meulenbeld Barger compascuum 1954 2:40:35
58 Bas Heuvelman Almelo 1967 2:41:31
59 Benno Benneker Oldenzaal 1962 2:44:54
60 Nico Langeslag Oldenzaal 1955 2:44:54
61 Marcel Rauhé Wierden 1961 2:45:37
62 Henry Poppink Fleringen 1973 2:45:44
63 Harry Voortman Rijssen 1979 2:46:20
64 Koen Deuze Zuidwolde dr 1977 2:46:28
65 Jan Vullings Arnhem 1960 2:46:41
66 Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt Nijverdal 1968 2:47:07
67 Henri Bolink Nijverdal 1968 2:47:08
68 Jan Pouwels Rheeze 1970 2:47:20
69 Maarten Rood Arnhem 1970 2:47:52
70 Jan Willem Bos de Groningen 1967 2:48:06
71 Wilfred Wijnhoff Hoge hexel 1969 2:48:21
72 Gerrit Kluvers Denekamp 1967 2:48:48
73 Geerhard Davina Hengelo ov 1962 2:49:51
74 Thierry Roossien Appingedam 1978 2:52:40
75 Nico Rouwhorst Lichtenvoorde 1972 2:52:53
76 Teus Lammertse Zwolle 1960 2:53:32
77 Allard Bonnema Hengelo ov 1969 2:56:52
78 Lars Eelsing Winschoten 1976 2:57:45
79 Bert Veen van Klijndijk 1965 3:00:53
80 Udo Hanselman Lichtenvoorde 1973 3:03:32
81 Martijn Hoeven van den Beerzerveld 1984 3:04:02
82 Edwin Krijgsman Enschede 1975 3:04:05
83 Richard Koehorst Hoogeveen 1966 3:07:09
84 Anne Brouwer Hengelo ov 1963 3:14:23

Dames  35 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Marjolijn Steffens Houten 1973 3:13:32
2 Lynn De Leij Emmeloord 1973 3:27:29
3 Jolien Bandstra Sint annaparochie 1989 3:31:07
4 Alma Schaafstal Amerongen 1961 3:36:14
5 Claudine Cornelisse Leiderdorp 1972 3:45:10
6 Elsa Dragt Borne 1981 3:58:39

Heren  35 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Sander De Groot Zwolle 1982 2:32:48
2 Maik Voppen Ootmarsum 1984 2:48:09
3 Hubert Klein-Haarhuis Tubbergen 1985 2:52:44
4 Kevin Schaap Enschede 1987 2:53:17
5 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 2:55:00
6 Tjerk Notten Apeldoorn 1983 2:55:32
7 Jeroen Kingmans Putten 1967 2:56:39
8 Cor Schnieders Stadskanaal 1966 3:01:03
9 Johan Wessels Wierden 1981 3:01:40
10 Robbie Bell Hengelo ov 1977 3:01:58
11 IJme Woensdregt Groningen 1964 3:02:40
12 Gert-Jan Egberink Oldenzaal 1984 3:04:48
13 Jeroen Loskamp Glane 1968 3:04:55
14 Erik de Vries Zwartemeer 1979 3:05:35
15 Jan Schipper Lellens 1963 3:06:32
16 Rochus Kingmans Nunspeet 1965 3:07:46
17 Tom Bollen Almelo 1983 3:12:57
18 Onno Poorterman Nijverdal 1982 3:15:14
19 Maarten Visser Nijverdal 1981 3:17:00
20 René Ten Hove Arnhem 1954 3:20:11
21 Boris Fenneman Slochteren 1971 3:22:08
22 Karel Holtrop Enschede 1966 3:27:14
23 Timo Schraa Sint annaparochie 1990 3:31:07
24 Arthur Knobben Nijverdal 1974 3:34:15
25 Hugo Doest ter Hengelo ov 1969 3:35:36
26 Rene Langeslag Almere 1963 3:36:24
27 Eduard Vossebeld Holten 1964 3:36:51
28 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 3:37:44
29 Erik Jager Westerbork 1972 3:38:07
30 Raymond Lorkeers Nijverdal 1975 3:39:21
31 Paul Wind Lemele 1953 3:41:56
32 Gert-Jan Kootstra Enschede 1966 3:42:09
33 René Masselink Enschede 1965 3:44:48
34 Erik Bosch Kampen 1969 3:46:50
35 Kees Pijp Hardenberg 1961 3:47:03
36 Ralph Zijlma Almere 1976 3:48:16
37 Salis Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 3:48:52
38 Maarten Glas Ter apel 1965 3:49:43
39 Arjan Vrieling Winschoten 1977 3:49:47
40 Rik De Lange Almere 1983 3:51:18
41 Richard Mulder Almere 1967 3:57:07
42 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 4:01:05
43 Ubbel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 4:01:11
44 Robert Blokzijl Almelo 1963 4:14:31
45 Stefan Hulsing Schiedam 1970 4:20:53
46 Johan Kloppenburg Zwolle 1966 4:31:33