Uitslagenlijst
20-11-2016  AV Salland Crossloop  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Mees Van der Knokke Zwolle 2008 4:31
2 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 5:03
3 Lieke Kleinherenbrink Nieuw heeten 2008 5:06
4 Rosalie Peek Hellendoorn 2009 5:07
5 Sophie Steenblik Heeten 2008 5:30
6 Lotte Holterman Lemelerveld 2008 5:31
7 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 5:31
8 Lola Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 2008 5:32
9 Noa Meijer Raalte 2008 5:47
10 Sam Elders Raalte 2008 5:49
11 Suze Hoogeslag Raalte 2008 6:04
12 Emmy Vulink Raalte 2010 6:24
13 Lieke Bril Raalte 2008 6:31
14 ELIN Haerlman Raalte 2010 6:41
15 Sofie Holterman Lemelerveld 2010 6:43
16 Tessa Kamphuis Holten 2009 6:53
17 Saar Hoogeslag Raalte 2010 6:53
18 Julia Kemper Raalte 2011 7:06
19 Eva Kooijmans Raalte 2011 7:54

Jongens  Kinderloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 4:25
2 Thomas Knobben Nijverdal 2008 4:50
3 Jorn Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 2008 4:59
4 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 5:03
5 Sam Hafkamp Raalte 2009 5:14
6 Tobi Heethaar Raalte 2011 5:49
7 Gijs Reinders Raalte 2008 6:03
8 Rens Kemper Raalte 2008 6:08
9 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 6:11
10 Wubbe Achterhoek Raalte 2009 6:19
11 Kay Schutte Raalte 2008 6:22
12 Deen Schutte Raalte 2010 6:23
13 Vince Meijer Raalte 2010 6:32
14 Bras Achterhoek Raalte 2011 7:02
15 Mike Reimert Raalte 2011 7:15
16 Tom Oosterlaar Raalte 2012 7:28
17 Tim Tigchelaar Raalte 2011 7:33
18 Jochem Eijkelkamp Raalte 2012 7:35
19 Cas Kooijmans Raalte 2010 7:54
20 Koen Maatman Raalte 2011 8:25

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 8:21
2 Marèll Knobben Nijverdal 2004 9:08
3 Noa Egbertzen Raalte 2004 9:17
4 Romee Janssen Raalte 2005 10:00
5 Indy Verwaarst Raalte 2004 10:00
6 Lynn Hafkamp Raalte 2007 10:18
7 Britt Egbertzen Raalte 2006 10:27
8 Lois Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 2007 10:54
9 Fenna Vulink Raalte 2005 11:28
10 Myla Verwaarst Raalte 2006 11:30
11 Maud Pronk Raalte 2004 11:54
12 Marlijn De Bos Raalte 2006 13:00
13 Lynn Kolkman Raalte 2007 13:24
14 Lisanne Molenaar Raalte 2007 13:48

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Thijmen Knobben Nijverdal 2006 8:12
2 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 8:12
3 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 8:35
4 Jop Holterman Raalte 2006 9:19
5 Koen De Winter Deventer 2006 9:20
6 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 9:28
7 Dean Verwaarst Raalte 2005 10:00
8 Stan Egbertzen Raalte 2008 10:14
9 Stijn Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 2006 10:21
10 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 11:11
11 Max De winter Deventer 2008 11:22
12 Luca Van Lienden Raalte 2006 11:42
13 Pim Van Kooten Heeten 2008 12:21
14 Michel Spoolder Raalte 2003 12:56
15 Mathe Spoolder Raalte 2006 15:18

Meisjes (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 13:45 13:47
2 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 14:11 14:13
3 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 15:07 15:09
4 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 15:40 15:43
5 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 17:48 17:51

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 14:06 14:07
2 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 14:05 14:07
3 Iris Bredewolt Epe 2003 14:18 14:21
4 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 14:21 14:22
5 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 15:55 15:58

Jongens (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 12:56 12:57
2 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 13:43 13:44
3 Matthijs Klaasboer Diepenveen 2004 13:46 13:48
4 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 13:49 13:51
5 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 13:55 13:56
6 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 13:59 14:01
7 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 14:25 14:28
8 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 14:39 14:42
9 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 14:45 14:48
10 Roy Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2004 15:09 15:12
11 Milan Harbrink Zwolle 2004 15:25 15:27
12 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 18:27 18:30

Jongens (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 11:20 11:22
2 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 12:37 12:39
3 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 13:49 13:50
4 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 14:26 14:28
5 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 15:08 15:11
6 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 16:50 16:52
7 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 17:35 17:38

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 3 Raalte 2016 23:19 23:24
2 Autotechniek Raalte 2 Raalte 2016 24:22 24:44
3 ProWork Salland 1 Raalte 2016 28:32 28:45
4 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2016 29:08 29:21
5 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2016 29:02 29:23
6 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2016 29:09 29:32
7 Echte Bakker Jorink Raalte 2016 30:20 30:36
8 1&al Reclame 2 Raalte 2016 30:49 30:52
9 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2016 31:47 32:12
10 Netpoint Groep 2 Raalte 2016 32:32 32:44
11 Autotechniek Raalte 1 Raalte 2016 32:47 33:10
12 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2016 33:02 33:27
13 ProWork Salland 2 Raalte 2016 34:15 34:28

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Emma Den Otter Apeldoorn 1988 21:28 21:32
2 Bente Bonsing Wijhe 2000 21:56 21:59
3 Judith Van der Beek Zwolle 1981 22:16 22:19
4 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 22:47 22:50
5 Ellen Oosterlaar Luttenberg 1994 23:17 23:22
6 Vivianne Steegstra Nieuwegein 1981 23:13 23:27
7 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 23:27 23:33
8 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 23:36 23:42
9 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 23:36 23:46
10 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 23:57 24:01
11 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 24:05 24:11
12 Malou Hiemstra Utrecht 1993 23:59 24:13
13 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 24:36 24:42
14 Linda Eijkelkamp Raalte 1983 25:04 25:12
15 Kira Overmars Raalte 1985 25:12 25:16
16 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 25:16 25:34
17 Rosan Kortenhorst Heeten 1996 25:36 25:40
18 Jacqueline Veldman Nijmegen 1993 25:56 26:04
19 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 25:55 26:04
20 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 26:05 26:10
21 Charlotte Van Loevezijn Heeten 1997 26:11 26:15
22 Karen Van Dijk Raalte 1985 26:04 26:16
23 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 26:10 26:18
24 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 26:09 26:23
25 Heleen Daggenvoorde-Baarslag Lettele 1987 26:45 26:51
26 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 26:59 27:07
27 Myrthe Droste Zwolle 1989 27:05 27:09
28 Amarins Piksen Hellendoorn 1993 26:56 27:14
29 Manon Heerink Heino 1988 27:12 27:30
30 Hester Wolters Heeten 1983 27:22 27:36
31 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 27:29 27:48
32 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 27:38 27:50
33 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 27:43 27:56
34 Daniëlle Poppe Raalte 1988 27:34 27:58
35 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 27:55 28:09
36 Nienke Hofhuis Heino 1979 28:18 28:20
37 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 28:00 28:23
38 Amy Jorink Raalte 1997 28:06 28:24
39 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 28:24 28:34
40 Lieneke Maatman Raalte 1987 28:25 28:47
41 Marleen Alferink Luttenberg 1990 28:34 28:55
42 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 28:50 28:57
43 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 28:57 29:20
44 Irene Piksen Hellendoorn 1988 29:10 29:29
45 Alissa Voorhorst Zwolle 1991 29:16 29:36
46 Lotte Holterman Marienheem 1987 29:26 29:47
47 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 29:41 30:01
48 Inge Buis Heino 1993 29:48 30:09
49 Laura Groten Raalte 1990 30:25 30:45
50 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 30:43 30:54
51 Gertrude Piksen Hellendoorn 1986 30:39 30:57
52 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 30:58 31:18
53 Charlot Jalink Luttenberg 1995 31:10 31:26
54 Carola Slegh Raalte 1980 31:05 31:31
55 Anique Zetzema Raalte 1989 31:50 32:03
56 Jeanine Kobs Raalte 1985 31:51 32:12
57 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 31:53 32:17
58 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 32:17 32:42
59 Meike Schrijver Raalte 1987 32:37 32:52
60 Eline Maatman Deventer 1991 32:43 33:02
61 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 32:43 33:02
62 Chantal Rabelink Raalte 1993 32:51 33:12
63 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 32:48 33:12
64 Ysanne Schut Olst 1987 33:07 33:22
65 Tessa Neplenbroek Heino 1987 33:05 33:22
66 Maureen Kodden Raalte 1982 34:00 34:20
67 Monique Nijmeijer Raalte 1983 34:10 34:26
68 Joyce Nijensteen Heino 1989 34:28 34:45
69 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 34:31 34:47
70 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 35:47 36:11

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 22:33 22:37
2 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 25:21 25:25
3 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 25:29 25:49
4 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 26:46 26:54
5 Susanne Slootman Raalte 1972 26:51 26:56
6 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 26:50 27:03
7 Renate Kroes Oldebroek 1973 27:22 27:31
8 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 27:32 27:40
9 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 27:31 27:43
10 Gerda Hagen Lemelerveld 1969 27:46 28:04
11 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 27:52 28:05
12 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 28:08 28:15
13 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 28:55 29:07
14 José Jorink Raalte 1968 29:39 29:57
15 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 29:45 30:03
16 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 29:56 30:14
17 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 30:07 30:24
18 Sandra Godeschalk Wijhe 1971 32:27 32:49
19 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 32:45 32:55
20 Carolien Van Dam Olst 1973 32:53 33:07

Dames 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:07 23:10
2 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 23:22 23:28
3 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 23:26 23:32
4 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:51 25:57
5 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 26:14 26:26
6 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:49 26:57
7 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 26:53 27:01
8 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 27:29 27:38
9 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:44 27:51
10 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 28:15 28:22
11 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 28:39 28:51
12 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 1965 28:49 28:58
13 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 28:43 28:59
14 Yvonne Rensen Raalte 1961 28:51 29:14
15 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 29:08 29:18
16 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 29:48 29:58
17 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 29:50 30:02
18 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 30:56 31:03
19 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 31:04 31:24
20 Anneke Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1958 36:06 36:31

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1989 17:31 17:32
2 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 18:26 18:29
3 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:30 18:32
4 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 18:41 18:42
5 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 18:55 18:57
6 Sybren Kemper Raalte 2000 18:57 18:58
7 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 18:57 18:59
8 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 19:07 19:09
9 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:11 19:13
10 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:16 19:18
11 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 19:31 19:36
12 Randy Bosch Zwolle 1987 19:34 19:36
13 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 19:45 19:48
14 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 19:47 19:50
15 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 19:58 20:00
16 Mart Koggel Marienheem 1999 20:25 20:26
17 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 20:26 20:28
18 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 20:32 20:35
19 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 20:47 20:49
20 Eimert Groen Zwolle 1989 20:51 20:52
21 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:56 20:58
22 Edward Van Dootingh Zwolle 1984 20:55 21:04
23 Rudi Littelink Deventer 1986 21:42 21:49
24 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 21:48 21:53
25 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 21:58 22:02
26 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:19 22:24
27 Niek Heerink Raalte 1985 22:15 22:26
28 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 22:26 22:30
29 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 22:22 22:33
30 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 22:49 23:01
31 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 23:03 23:08
32 Jan Jonker Raalte 1980 23:03 23:09
33 Jannes Van der Vegte Heino 1985 23:18 23:36
34 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 23:29 23:40
35 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 23:49 23:56
36 Koen Mulder Enschede 1996 23:49 24:03
37 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:06 24:12
38 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 24:24 24:26
39 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 24:53 25:00
40 Jordi Lenselink Raalte 1995 24:43 25:04
41 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 24:55 25:06
42 Ruben Besten Lochem 2000 24:56 25:15
43 Niek Ten Tusscher Zwolle 1989 25:01 25:21
44 Rik Van der Vegt Heino 1979 25:15 25:27
45 Gydo Nijensteen Heino 1993 25:16 25:31
46 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 20:05 25:47
47 Rick Groen Raalte 1999 25:35 25:52
48 Koen Tijink Raalte 1999 25:39 25:55
49 Luck Haerlman Raalte 1981 25:45 26:01
50 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 25:48 26:08
51 Tijn Moorman Heino 1990 26:12 26:19
52 Jurrien Schrijver Raalte 1978 26:25 26:38
53 Hans Van Dijk Raalte 1980 26:39 26:51
54 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 27:24 27:30
55 Bjorn Westerop Wijhe 1980 27:27 27:36
56 Tom Tiebot Heino 1991 27:31 27:40
57 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 27:25 27:40
58 Auke Tepperik Heeten 1982 27:26 27:46
59 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 28:02 28:12
60 Bjorn Rekveld Raalte 1977 28:07 28:30
61 Willem Jalink Luttenberg 1990 28:09 28:30
62 Eef Koenjer Lemelerveld 1988 28:40 29:00
63 Rick Koerhuis Marienheem 1987 29:25 29:48
64 Erwin Schrijver Raalte 1978 31:06 31:32
65 Emile Zwerink Zwolle 1984 31:41 32:07
66 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 33:36 33:44

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 19:21 19:23
2 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:26 19:29
3 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 19:38 19:40
4 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 20:02 20:04
5 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek 1970 20:57 20:59
6 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 21:02 21:06
7 Bert Boer Twello 1968 21:09 21:12
8 Jeroen Steenblik Heeten 1970 21:17 21:21
9 Ronald Schiphorst Deventer 1971 21:25 21:31
10 Eddie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1975 22:24 22:29
11 Jeroen Doorgeest Raalte 1969 22:19 22:35
12 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 23:17 23:28
13 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 23:17 23:33
14 John Roelofs Raalte 1967 23:34 23:43
15 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 23:53 23:58
16 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 23:59 24:09
17 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 24:13 24:16
18 Frank Slootman Raalte 1970 24:24 24:29
19 Rob Swartjes Olst 1973 24:16 24:31
20 Mark Viscaal Raalte 1970 25:20 25:34
21 Leendert De vos Nieuwegein 1966 25:29 25:44
22 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 25:38 25:46
23 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 1970 25:42 26:06
24 Alex Bosma Zwolle 1976 26:53 27:06
25 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 27:19 27:27
26 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 27:30 27:39
27 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 27:36 27:44
28 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 27:50 27:59
29 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 28:05 28:13
30 Gert-Jan Siebelink Raalte 1968 28:10 28:29
31 René Mars Wijhe 1967 28:50 29:09
32 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 28:50 29:13
33 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 28:57 29:16
34 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 29:07 29:21
35 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 29:20 29:26
36 Fred Roos, de Raalte 1972 29:17 29:39
37 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 30:04 30:17
38 Robert Hulman Deventer 1971 30:20 30:35
39 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 32:30 32:53
40 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1970 32:54 33:08

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 20:39 20:41
2 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 20:39 20:42
3 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 20:50 20:53
4 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 21:05 21:12
5 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 21:18 21:22
6 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 21:25 21:28
7 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 21:40 21:46
8 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:47 21:50
9 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 21:57 21:59
10 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 22:20 22:23
11 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 22:26 22:29
12 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 22:27 22:33
13 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 22:41 22:48
14 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 23:18 23:24
15 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 23:22 23:27
16 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 23:18 23:30
17 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 23:36 23:41
18 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 23:40 23:59
19 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 24:02 24:07
20 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 24:43 24:48
21 Ed Thien Olst 1955 24:50 25:01
22 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 25:00 25:10
23 Henk Kortekaas Heino 1962 25:01 25:18
24 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 25:17 25:27
25 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 25:28 25:35
26 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 25:35 25:40
27 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 25:40 25:50
28 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 25:47 25:51
29 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 25:50 25:59
30 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 25:52 26:01
31 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:46 26:56
32 Theo Vlaskamp Raalte 1953 27:23 27:32
33 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:30 27:41
34 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 27:25 27:43
35 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 27:44 27:54
36 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 27:52 28:02
37 Jan Rozema Raalte 1963 27:45 28:10
38 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 28:52 28:55
39 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 28:53 29:12
40 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 29:12 29:23
41 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 29:21 29:35
42 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 29:45 29:57
43 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 30:08 30:20
44 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 30:48 31:13
45 Martin Blanke Heino 1958 31:34 31:51
46 Toon Pronk Heino 1958 31:34 31:51
47 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 32:19 32:41
48 Frans Ender Raalte 1950 32:40 32:57

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Innofeet Voetencentrum 1 Raalte 2016 46:20 46:24
2 Innofeet Voetencentrum 2 Raalte 2016 53:26 53:34

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 42:55 42:59
2 Jacolien Ruizendaal Emmeloord 1983 43:55 43:58
3 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 45:32 45:36
4 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 46:05 46:09
5 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 49:12 49:22
6 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 50:34 50:43
7 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 50:43 50:55
8 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 51:08 51:13
9 Mel Laskowski Raalte 1980 51:32 51:39
10 Claudi Oostewechel Luttenberg 1992 54:09 54:21
11 Linda Van der Vegt Raalte 1986 54:45 54:57
12 Miranda Ruitenberg Lemelerveld 1977 56:11 56:25
13 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 57:17 57:29
14 Ingrid Haverkamp Lochem 1986 57:29 57:45
15 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 58:35 58:49
16 Laura Van der Lee Utrecht 1997 1:01:28 1:01:43
17 Anke Hendriks Amsterdam 1985 1:02:01 1:02:14

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 45:24 45:28
2 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 46:28 46:36
3 Ingrid Kapsenberg Bathmen 1976 48:42 48:54
4 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 49:22 49:28
5 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 49:54 49:59
6 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 53:55 54:02
7 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 54:13 54:24
8 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 56:14 56:23
9 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 56:24 56:31
10 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 59:58 1:00:10
11 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:09:32 1:09:44

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 47:16 47:21
2 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 55:43 55:54
3 Marinka Van Zwieten Zwolle 1962 1:08:31 1:08:42

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 35:12 35:14
2 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 35:14 35:16
3 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 37:46 37:48
4 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 37:56 37:58
5 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 38:06 38:08
6 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 38:38 38:40
7 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 38:43 38:46
8 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 39:10 39:13
9 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 39:17 39:20
10 Han Peter Lucas Zwolle 1980 39:47 39:49
11 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 40:07 40:09
12 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 40:17 40:19
13 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 40:29 40:35
14 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 41:21 41:29
15 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 41:30 41:33
16 Sander Runia Deventer 1981 41:32 41:39
17 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:50 41:53
18 Job Lamberink Vroomshoop 1990 42:04 42:11
19 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 42:12 42:14
20 Robin Valk Daarle 1994 42:16 42:23
21 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 42:20 42:24
22 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 42:53 42:57
23 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 42:58 43:00
24 Sebastiaan Endeman Raalte 1977 42:58 43:02
25 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 43:04 43:08
26 Berjan Bolks Hengelo ov 1989 43:35 43:40
27 Robin Hofstede Wijhe 1986 43:40 43:49
28 Jan Heuver Hellendoorn 1989 43:47 43:56
29 Rick Van der Ros Raalte 1985 44:00 44:05
30 Sander Eijkelkamp Raalte 1979 43:59 44:12
31 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 44:06 44:12
32 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 44:01 44:15
33 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 44:10 44:23
34 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 44:24 44:32
35 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 44:51 45:03
36 Simon Marsman Raalte 1987 44:51 45:05
37 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 44:59 45:06
38 Maarten Kuiper Zwolle 1979 45:02 45:08
39 Jasper Gerhard Nijverdal 1987 46:09 46:16
40 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 46:08 46:18
41 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 46:19 46:28
42 Simon Krukkert Wilp gld 1987 46:16 46:29
43 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 46:27 46:35
44 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 46:30 46:40
45 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 46:29 46:42
46 Bruno Ribeiro Deventer 1980 46:47 46:53
47 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 46:54 46:58
48 Ron Prins Zwolle 1988 46:54 47:00
49 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 46:57 47:04
50 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 47:25 47:37
51 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 47:30 47:43
52 Thijs Lukas Ommen 1984 47:45 47:56
53 Tim Van der Kolk Vroomshoop 1989 47:55 48:02
54 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 48:02 48:09
55 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 48:19 48:32
56 Barry Poppe Hellendoorn 1981 48:41 48:49
57 Mark Van der Kolk Goor 1989 50:26 50:34
58 Peter Westendorp Raalte 1987 50:21 50:36
59 Martin Staman Nijverdal 1988 52:05 52:16
60 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 52:12 52:25
61 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 55:40 55:50

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 39:53 39:56
2 Reinald Bosman Zwolle 1973 40:24 40:27
3 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 40:34 40:37
4 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 42:14 42:19
5 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 42:18 42:22
6 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 1973 43:56 44:06
7 Johan Van Hoorn Hattem 1972 44:21 44:25
8 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 44:52 44:57
9 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 44:56 45:00
10 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 45:00 45:04
11 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 45:15 45:23
12 Jeroen Vels Emmeloord 1970 45:22 45:25
13 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 45:16 45:25
14 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 45:47 45:52
15 Huub Poppe Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 45:59 46:10
16 Harold Van der Meer Raalte 1970 46:14 46:17
17 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 46:10 46:18
18 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 46:37 46:47
19 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 46:43 46:50
20 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 46:55 47:06
21 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 47:37 47:49
22 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 47:52 48:03
23 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 48:13 48:19
24 Wilco Egbertzen Raalte 1973 48:17 48:27
25 F.A.H. Freriks Raalte 1969 48:50 48:55
26 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 49:02 49:13
27 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 49:05 49:16
28 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 49:41 49:49
29 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 50:06 50:11
30 Jeroen Nijhuis Zwolle 1969 50:39 50:48
31 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 50:44 50:53
32 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 1968 50:46 50:56
33 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 50:53 50:59
34 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 51:10 51:20
35 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 52:00 52:06
36 Tymo Dijksma Zwolle 1973 53:00 53:16
37 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 53:29 53:45
38 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 54:51 55:04

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 38:21 38:23
2 Willem De Weerdt Hattem 1955 39:24 39:26
3 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 40:34 40:35
4 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 40:49 40:52
5 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 41:58 42:00
6 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 42:01 42:04
7 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 42:27 42:30
8 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 42:44 42:48
9 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 43:07 43:10
10 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 43:06 43:10
11 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 43:12 43:16
12 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 43:22 43:26
13 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 43:31 43:34
14 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 44:15 44:18
15 Henk Besten Heino 1962 46:02 46:12
16 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 46:26 46:32
17 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 47:39 47:49
18 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 48:25 48:29
19 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 48:23 48:32
20 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 49:07 49:21
21 Henk Klaasboer Diepenveen 1964 49:31 49:36
22 Theo Schermers Giessenburg 1961 49:33 49:46
23 Corné Spil Deventer 1962 49:51 50:04
24 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 49:57 50:07
25 Willy Mars Heino 1955 50:14 50:17
26 Dick Metselaar Meppel 1964 50:24 50:39
27 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 50:52 51:00
28 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 51:00 51:12
29 Piet Schippers Heino 1948 51:32 51:43
30 Simon Butink Heino 1960 51:44 51:58
31 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 52:05 52:16
32 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 52:11 52:18
33 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 52:22 52:28
34 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 52:13 52:28
35 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 53:47 53:58
36 Arend Burgers Deventer 1963 54:05 54:17
37 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 54:56 55:11
38 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 55:22 55:29
39 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 55:49 56:03
40 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 56:52 57:00
41 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 1:00:12 1:00:27
42 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 1:05:03 1:05:18