Uitslagenlijst
12-11-2016  Haarlerbergtrail  Haarle gem hellendoorn

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  30 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 30 km Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 2:26:52
2 Camille Van Aalderen Venhuizen 1979 2:32:22
3 Inge Gorres Smit Hoorn nh 1965 2:39:57
4 Madeleine Bunk Enschede 1968 2:48:38
5 Ivonne Kleinlugtenbeld-Wessels Hellendoorn 1978 2:54:14
6 Jorien Van den Doel Vlaardingen 1962 2:54:32
7 Truus Bekke - Krone Nijverdal 1958 2:55:18
8 Lidwien Swartjes Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 2:56:10
9 Babs Kleinjan Nijverdal 1970 2:59:44
10 Elsa Dragt Borne 1981 2:59:45
11 Jet Klomp Haaksbergen 1965 3:01:23
12 Petra Domhof Harreveld 1966 3:01:25
13 Vanessa Wuijster Groningen 1979 3:07:14
14 Patricia Bergsma Enschede 1968 3:08:44
15 Miranda Van der Kroft Lelystad 1973 3:10:17
16 Rody Aldenhoven Woerden 1972 3:11:42
17 Jolanda Denekamp Barneveld 1966 3:11:44
18 Jacqueline Kok Hellendoorn 1969 3:13:22
19 Anja Lubbers Heeten 1965 3:15:05
20 Manon De Laat Dongen 1973 3:16:00
21 Cheyenne Van Gelder Oldebroek 1974 3:23:08
22 Linda Van den Brink Amersfoort 1972 3:30:23
23 Chantal Weimer Barneveld 1974 3:33:40

Heren  30 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 30 km Foto
1 Harmen De Vries Balkbrug 1964 2:04:53
2 Guido Van Olffen Borne 1969 2:06:31
3 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 2:11:56
4 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 2:12:33
5 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 2:14:58
6 Radboud Dood Enschede 1972 2:15:35
7 Edward Pechler Groningen 1965 2:17:28
8 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 2:18:26
9 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 2:24:44
10 Thijs Van Beckhoven Diepenveen 1963 2:26:52
11 Richard Beldman Holten 1956 2:27:47
12 Onno Poorterman Nijverdal 1982 2:28:53
13 Hans Peter De Ruiter Albergen 1963 2:29:02
14 Beckmann Stefan Borken (DE) 1959 2:30:28
15 Gerco Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 2:30:44
16 Robert Nozeman Leiden 1963 2:32:09
17 Hans Ravensbergen Leiden 1961 2:32:09
18 Dick Van Ravenhorst Kootwijkerbroek 1964 2:32:14
19 Raymond Lorkeers Nijverdal 1975 2:33:18
20 Henk Enoch Den ham ov 1961 2:33:55
21 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 2:35:17
22 Sebastien Boulle Amsterdam 1973 2:36:22
23 Janhenk Klein Lugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 2:36:49
24 Leon Besten Raalte 1973 2:38:03
25 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 2:38:30
26 Rene Sligman Markelo 1976 2:39:29
27 Andre Leunk Markelo 1973 2:39:29
28 Eddie Vaanholt Enschede 1970 2:39:30
29 Wim Diepeveen Enschede 1965 2:39:54
30 Roy Gorres Hoorn nh 1965 2:39:57
31 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 2:40:09
32 Rik Van Zwol Schagen 1960 2:40:15
33 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 2:40:18
34 Ashgard Weterings Leiden 1987 2:42:27
35 Rik Knapen Nijverdal 1973 2:42:43
36 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 2:42:46
37 Gert-Jan Kootstra Enschede 1966 2:44:10
38 John Heijdra Barneveld 1963 2:44:12
39 Robbie Bell Hengelo ov 1977 2:44:45
40 Sandy Huls Hengelo gld 1990 2:44:45
41 Theo Wegdam Hengevelde 1956 2:45:56
42 Han Ten Buuren Haaksbergen 1963 2:47:44
43 John Van der Zee Hellendoorn 1990 2:48:46
44 Gerald Meijerink Holten 1967 2:49:11
45 Leendert Van Dommelen Woerden 1969 2:49:36
46 Hans Pluimers Nijverdal 1967 2:49:55
47 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 2:53:12
48 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 2:55:05
49 Jan Markslag Hengelo ov 1958 2:55:18
50 Marcel Tunderman Den bommel 1963 2:57:28
51 Johan Schuppert Holten 1967 2:58:05
52 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 2:58:56
53 Harrie Duteweert Heeten 1961 3:00:20
54 Rietfort Hermann D 48703 Stadtlohn (DE) 1968 3:00:20
55 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 3:03:42
56 Loek Smit Assen 1962 3:03:43
57 Otger Hullegie Enschede 1956 3:04:29
58 Leo Grooters Ruurlo 1978 3:07:50
59 René Masselink Enschede 1965 3:12:05
60 Ubbel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 3:12:57
61 Hans Tempelman Wierden 1963 3:13:16
62 Eric Hulman Heeten 1961 3:15:05
63 Barry Van Oven Amersfoort 1976 3:15:56
64 Pim Brouns Utrecht 1979 3:15:57
65 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 3:21:07
66 Eric-Jan Sobels Barneveld 1968 3:33:40