Uitslagenlijst
03-12-2016  Oostermaetloop  Lettele

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Mees Van der Knokke Zwolle 4:38
2 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 4:57
3 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 5:10
4 Jinke Kemper Lettele 5:42
5 Luna Wallaart Lettele 5:42
6 Caitlin Tutert Lettele 5:44
7 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 5:45
8 Emmy Vulink Raalte 5:52
9 Yara De Haan Nieuw heeten 6:00
10 Sterre Wallaart Lettele 7:13
11 Jikke Meijerink Lettele 7:13
12 Lenneke Te Boekhorst Lettele 7:19
13 Noa Franck Nijverdal 7:40
14 Linde Somsen Lettele 7:44
15 Loueann Huijsmans Lemelerveld 7:54
16 Daphne Kleine Koerkamp Lettele 8:35
17 Isis Somsen Lettele 8:35
18 Isa De winter Lettele 8:42

Jongens  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 4:27
2 Max De winter Deventer 4:29
3 Jens Hoksbergen Deventer 4:38
4 Roan Timmermans Lettele 5:03
5 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 5:03
6 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 5:07
7 Julius De winter Lettele 5:16
8 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 5:19
9 Elias Nahuis Deventer 5:20
10 Jurre Westerbeek Lettele 5:20
11 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 5:23
12 Sam Franck Nijverdal 5:37
13 Wes Obdeijn Lettele 5:37
14 SilvanSilvan Van Schoonhoven Deventer 5:42
15 Sem Van der Tol Lettele 5:47
16 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 6:28
17 Cas Van der Tol Lettele 6:39
18 Stijn Ehren Lettele 6:47
19 Jayden Tutert Lettele 6:49
20 Vince Van Gurchom Raalte 6:50
21 Thimen Dood Schalkhaar 7:08
22 Ramses Uijen Diepenveen 7:44

Meisjes  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 7:50 7:52
2 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 8:03 8:07
3 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 8:11 8:13
4 Ilse Kemper Raalte 8:17 8:20
5 Jill Kleinlugtenbelt Marienheem 8:47 8:49
6 Maud Pronk Raalte 9:27 9:31
7 Sofie Timmermans Twello 9:35 9:37
8 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 9:38 9:41
9 Lenneke Grootkoerkamp Lettele 9:44 9:49
10 Carmen Dennekamp Rijssen 10:20 10:24
11 Pam Zandbelt Lettele 10:29 10:34
12 Fenna Vulink Raalte 10:52 10:57
13 Vera Te Boekhorst Lettele 11:06 11:11
14 Jasmijn Te Boekhorst Lettele 11:09 11:13
15 Suus Te Riele Lettele 12:19 12:23
16 Marit Brinkhof Lettele 12:19 12:23
17 Jet Te Riele Lettele 12:44 12:49

Meisjes  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 8:01 8:03
2 Eke Tibben Onna 8:58 9:00
3 Manon Knook Deventer 12:16 12:22

Jongens  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Niek Nijman Goor 6:53 6:55
2 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 7:42 7:44
3 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 7:47 7:50
4 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 7:51 7:54
5 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 7:56 7:59
6 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 7:57 8:00
7 Ruben Van veen Lettele 8:05 8:07
8 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 8:09 8:11
9 Matthijs Klaasboer Diepenveen 8:11 8:13
10 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 8:11 8:14
11 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 8:16 8:19
12 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 8:17 8:20
13 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 8:32 8:35
14 Koen De winter Deventer 8:54 8:57
15 Cherino Boers Lettele 8:58 9:03
16 Casper Ten Have Lettele 9:06 9:08
17 Mark De Jong Lettele 9:08 9:11
18 Pascal Seine Zwolle 9:21 9:25
19 Rens Opdeijn Lettele 9:24 9:26
20 Arin Van de Pol Nieuw heeten 9:45 9:49
21 Jort Van Dartel Raalte 9:50 9:53
22 Tymo Van de Pol Nieuw heeten 9:50 9:54
23 Tim Grote Stroek Raalte 9:53 9:56
24 Tom Kolkman Deventer 9:53 9:58
25 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 10:23 10:27
26 Tian Hagen Marienheem 10:31 10:35
27 Twan Hondshorst Lettele 10:34 10:38
28 Bart Groot Lipman Lettele 10:35 10:39
29 Jorik Oosterhuis Lettele 10:38 10:43
30 Karsten Kuipers Lettele 11:27 11:31
31 Gijs Groot Lipman Lettele 11:30 11:34
32 Mees Kemper Lettele 11:34 11:38
33 Guus Groot Lipman Lettele 11:39 11:43
34 Milan Westerbeek Lettele 11:39 11:43
35 Julian Leerkes Deventer 12:17 12:21
36 Jonas Van Slijpe Deventer 12:18 12:23
37 Chris Te Boekhorst Lettele 12:19 12:23

Jongens  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 6:33 6:35
2 Jan Hiltjesdam Rijssen 6:50 6:52
3 Julian Reinkingh Heino 7:07 7:09
4 Niels Dennekamp Rijssen 7:18 7:20
5 Luc Kappert Markelo 8:07 8:09
6 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 8:46 8:49
7 Lex Roerdink Lettele 10:29 10:31
8 Tim Marsman Lettele 11:29 11:34
9 Jeroen Hondshorst Lettele 12:39 12:42
10 Luke Hondshorst Lettele 13:35 13:40

Bedrijven  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 3 Raalte 22:01 22:07
2 Disselhorst Metaal 2 Raalte 23:59 24:13
3 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 27:10 27:29
4 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 27:30 27:53
5 Echte Bakker Jorink Raalte 27:54 28:13
6 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 30:51 31:14
7 Disselhorst Metaal 1 Raalte 33:23 34:03

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Savanna Warmink Ommen 20:14 20:17
2 Nicola Krukkert Nijverdal 20:37 20:44
3 Judith Van der Beek Zwolle 20:52 20:55
4 Willemieke Mudde Olst 20:59 21:02
5 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 21:55 21:59
6 Riana Stigt Raalte 22:11 22:15
7 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 22:22 22:26
8 Esmee Marsman Raalte 22:36 22:43
9 Marlin Bloo Raalte 23:18 23:25
10 Jacqueline Veldman Nijmegen 23:38 23:54
11 Romee Janssen Raalte 23:50 23:55
12 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 23:42 23:57
13 Lieke Ramaker Heino 23:50 24:05
14 Linda Van der Vegt Raalte 23:46 24:08
15 Maike Korte Heino 24:04 24:13
16 Mare Westenenk Raalte 24:06 24:25
17 Ilse Mars Raalte 24:14 24:25
18 Marjon Coppes Deventer 24:48 25:04
19 Lisa Diekman Raalte 24:55 25:06
20 Paula Marsman Raalte 24:55 25:13
21 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 25:00 25:13
22 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 25:05 25:15
23 Agnes Ten hove Raalte 25:04 25:21
24 Sabine Poelarends Hellendoorn 25:37 25:47
25 Celine Janssen Raalte 25:53 25:58
26 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 25:48 25:59
27 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 26:24 26:30
28 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 26:47 27:02
29 Nicole Lefers - Rozenkamp Lochem 26:42 27:03
30 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 27:20 27:33
31 Ingrid Brandwacht Hellendoorn 27:23 27:45
32 Anke Hendriks Amsterdam 27:33 27:53
33 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 28:12 28:22
34 Milou Oosterwechel Raalte 28:06 28:25
35 Aquine Zondag Deventer 28:06 28:27
36 Arenda Westerveld Zwolle 28:07 28:28
37 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 28:12 28:29
38 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 28:16 28:34
39 Leonie Rozenkamp Lettele 28:18 28:40
40 A.H. Westerhoek Okkenbroek 28:23 28:43
41 Ilona De Haan Nieuw heeten 28:31 28:51
42 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 29:21 29:40
43 Mandy Dommerholt Bathmen 29:36 29:49
44 Tessa Neplenbroek Heino 29:45 30:03
45 Marleen Winter Saasveld 30:10 30:27
46 Marleen Te Boekhorst Lettele 30:04 30:28
47 Pascalle Smeets Eindhoven 30:37 30:58
48 Francis Marsman Raalte 31:08 31:25
49 Sjaan Rattink Schalkhaar 32:25 32:45
50 Joyce Nijensteen Heino 33:22 33:40
51 Melissa Ligtenberg Hellendoorn 33:37 33:48

Dames 40+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 21:32 21:36
2 Elroy Burink Heeten 23:45 23:52
3 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 23:48 24:02
4 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 24:55 25:01
5 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 24:55 25:03
6 Gerda Hagen Lemelerveld 25:00 25:06
7 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 25:12 25:22
8 Renate Kroes Oldebroek 25:49 25:55
9 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 25:40 25:57
10 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 25:49 26:00
11 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 25:50 26:00
12 Jacqueline Obdeijn-Jansen Lettele 25:47 26:00
13 Gre Leffers Deventer 26:17 26:38
14 Miriam Maat Raalte 26:43 26:53
15 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 26:59 27:10
16 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 27:40 27:47
17 Petra Schotman Heeten 27:43 27:57
18 Marit Schonewille Zwolle 27:54 28:09
19 Simone Huntink Bathmen 28:00 28:19
20 Jolanda Lensink Deventer 28:05 28:26
21 Herriët Diekman Raalte 28:20 28:37
22 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 29:35 29:43
23 Carolien Van Dam Olst 30:44 31:01
24 Anna Claudia Wellner Deventer 34:27 34:46

Dames 50+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 21:15 21:19
2 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 21:53 21:57
3 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 24:00 24:06
4 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 24:16 24:23
5 Silvia Plessius Heeten 24:49 24:58
6 Marian Bloo Raalte 25:04 25:12
7 Ineke Koopman Heeten 25:07 25:14
8 Lucre Evers Marienheem 25:46 25:53
9 Elise Venemans Raalte 25:44 26:00
10 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 26:19 26:28
11 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 26:37 26:45
12 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 27:03 27:15
13 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 27:04 27:16
14 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 27:01 27:19
15 Ella Herbrink Ommen 27:55 28:01
16 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 28:19 28:33
17 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 28:45 28:56
18 Tonneke Nijland Heino 29:32 29:46
19 Ria Willemse Raalte 29:26 29:50
20 José Van Bruggen Deventer 33:47 34:12
21 Nelleke Hage Deventer 33:47 34:12
22 Margreet Schoterman Deventer 34:03 34:24
23 Carla Huijsmans Lettele 34:44 34:57
24 Marjon Gosliga Deventer 35:30 35:54

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wouter Vollenbroek Deventer 17:12 17:16
2 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 17:21 17:23
3 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 17:33 17:35
4 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 17:53 17:55
5 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 17:56 17:58
6 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 18:03 18:05
7 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 18:27 18:31
8 Timo Bomhof Heino 18:38 18:41
9 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 18:53 18:57
10 Sander Eijkelkamp Raalte 19:02 19:08
11 Ruben Benter Raalte 19:08 19:11
12 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 19:26 19:37
13 Edward Van Dootingh Zwolle 20:01 20:09
14 Sjoerd Van Heeren Zutphen 20:00 20:15
15 Jeroen Van Oorspronk Bathmen 20:12 20:20
16 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 20:11 20:21
17 Rudi Littelink Deventer 20:29 20:39
18 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 20:38 20:42
19 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 20:39 20:45
20 Joost Koolhof Raalte 20:42 20:46
21 Dennis Heerink Raalte 20:44 20:54
22 Aron De Brouwer Lettele 20:50 20:56
23 Jordi Van de Vondervoort Deventer 21:01 21:04
24 Simon Morrenhof Heino 21:07 21:11
25 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 21:32 21:34
26 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 21:22 21:35
27 Jannes Van der Vegte Heino 21:42 21:53
28 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 21:53 22:02
29 Remko Brinkhof Schalkhaar 21:53 22:05
30 Guido Leuvenink Deventer 21:54 22:15
31 Mathieu Steenbergen Deventer 22:07 22:27
32 Rick Hoitzing Hengelo ov 22:30 22:54
33 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 22:53 23:06
34 Mark Overmars Raalte 22:59 23:07
35 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 23:14 23:23
36 Timo Oosterwijk Deventer 23:14 23:26
37 Yannick De Waard Raalte 23:15 23:27
38 Jeffrey Kleine Koerkamp Lettele 23:15 23:37
39 Casper Van Dalen Deventer 23:28 23:40
40 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 23:48 24:02
41 Ruben Besten Lochem 23:50 24:06
42 Thomas Boekhorst Lettele 24:02 24:10
43 Hidde Zandbelt Lettele 24:03 24:10
44 Tim Kleine Koerkamp Lettele 24:03 24:10
45 Wouter Velderman Raalte 24:02 24:11
46 Bjorn Westerop Wijhe 24:08 24:14
47 Jarno Westerbeek Lettele 24:36 24:44
48 Jochem Klunder Bathmen 24:28 24:51
49 Hans Langereis Schalkhaar 24:43 24:56
50 Niels Wessels Heino 25:05 25:12
51 Ties Marsman Raalte 25:13 25:21
52 Arno Slinkman Nieuw heeten 25:09 25:25
53 Jos Denissen Lettele 25:11 25:33
54 Fabian Marsch Holten 26:40 27:01
55 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 27:34 27:54
56 Peter Buis Raalte 30:08 30:18
57 Bram Te Boekhorst Lettele 30:04 30:28

Heren 40+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 17:15 17:17
2 Jean Seine Zwolle 17:58 18:01
3 Patrick Dijk Raalte 18:14 18:16
4 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 18:44 18:47
5 Sjoerd Franck Nijverdal 18:50 18:55
6 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 19:33 19:35
7 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek 19:35 19:37
8 Erwin Reefman Deventer 20:14 20:18
9 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 20:22 20:27
10 Jeroen Steenblik Heeten 20:29 20:30
11 Eddie Bosman Nieuw heeten 21:16 21:23
12 Willem Jan Hulsdom Dalfsen 21:50 22:13
13 Raymond Pronk Raalte 22:12 22:22
14 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 22:18 22:25
15 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 22:28 22:43
16 Mark Opstal Raalte 22:44 22:54
17 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 23:19 23:25
18 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 23:54 24:04
19 Willem Van de Meent Dalfsen 23:48 24:11
20 Gerrit-Jan Van de Pol Nieuw heeten 24:00 24:25
21 Edwin Kramer Raalte 24:29 24:35
22 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 24:57 25:03
23 Hans Klunder Bathmen 24:43 25:06
24 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 25:04 25:12
25 Richard Damman Raalte 25:30 25:36
26 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 25:46 25:51
27 Johan Bril Raalte 26:23 26:38
28 Erik Van Assen Raalte 26:28 26:54
29 Marco Jansink Raalte 26:52 27:07
30 Koen Diekman Raalte 27:10 27:26
31 Paul Leerkes Deventer 27:11 27:35
32 Gert Dekker Wijhe 27:50 28:01
33 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 29:35 29:49
34 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 30:04 30:21

Heren 50+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 17:40 17:42
2 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 19:08 19:10
3 Jan Knopert Zwolle 19:19 19:23
4 Jan Ruijter Ens 19:30 19:34
5 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 19:37 19:40
6 Jos Ruijter Ens 19:44 19:46
7 Marten Bolt Zwolle 19:53 19:56
8 Leo Meijerink Ommen 20:10 20:14
9 Bennie Stigt Raalte 20:19 20:22
10 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 20:37 20:46
11 Jan Bloo Raalte 20:49 20:54
12 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 21:02 21:05
13 Rien Mudde Olst 21:13 21:16
14 René Westenenk Raalte 21:12 21:16
15 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 21:12 21:17
16 Karel Mars Raalte 21:57 22:05
17 Ton Koopman Heeten 22:12 22:17
18 Hennie Besten Lochem 22:08 22:24
19 Simon Kok Deventer 22:18 22:26
20 Hans Boom Nieuw heeten 23:16 23:19
21 Frans Bril Bathmen 23:15 23:26
22 Toon Woertman Deventer 24:08 24:17
23 Ate Smit Olst 24:17 24:22
24 Ed Thien Olst 23:58 24:26
25 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 24:16 24:30
26 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 24:25 24:40
27 Nico Langereis Lettele 24:43 24:55
28 Bertus Schutte Ommen 24:55 25:04
29 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 25:04 25:12
30 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 25:01 25:14
31 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 25:04 25:17
32 Rene Nijkamp Apeldoorn 25:08 25:32
33 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 25:46 25:53
34 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 26:01 26:13
35 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 26:20 26:25
36 Henk Benter Raalte 26:22 26:40
37 Paul Licht Lelystad 26:25 26:43
38 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 26:40 26:51
39 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 27:24 27:28
40 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 27:10 27:29
41 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 27:28 27:46
42 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 27:36 27:52
43 John Lubberding Wijhe 28:12 28:26
44 Eelco Van Londen Zutphen 28:07 28:29
45 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 28:38 29:04
46 Martin Blanke Heino 29:23 29:45
47 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 29:24 29:48
48 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 29:55 30:17

Bedrijven  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Innofeet Voetencentrum 1 Raalte 39:42 39:48
2 Disselhorst Metaal 1 Raalte 41:07 41:15
3 Netpoint Groep 1 Raalte 48:54 49:04
4 Innofeet Voetencentrum 2 Raalte 49:01 49:12
5 Sportbedrijf Raalte 1 Raalte 53:27 53:43

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 42:09 42:13
2 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 42:50 42:53
3 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 45:04 45:10
4 Maaike Melenhorst Gorssel 45:27 45:39
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 46:24 46:42
6 Sanne Van 't Erve Raalte 46:28 46:45
7 Tineke Friesen Deventer 46:49 46:56
8 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 46:52 47:04
9 Iris Brummelman Bathmen 47:18 47:28
10 Gerianne Brinkman Gorssel 47:44 47:56
11 Lianne Kortstee Enschede 49:24 49:35
12 Lisette Holtkuile Leeuwarden 51:38 51:58
13 Lieke Hofman Enter 51:42 51:59
14 Ingrid Hondshorst-Haverkamp Lochem 52:42 52:54
15 Marloes Kornet Deventer 53:59 54:07
16 Sabine Haarman Raalte 54:18 54:31
17 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 54:38 54:50
18 Anna Vermeer Wilp gld 54:37 54:55
19 Eline Bredenoord Welsum 54:37 54:55
20 Lisa Nijenkamp Heeten 55:09 55:17
21 Marjan Roelofs Deventer 55:51 56:07
22 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 56:30 56:53
23 Laura Van der Lee Utrecht 57:31 57:46
24 Debby Brandwagt Deventer 1:03:20 1:03:41

Dames 40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ingrid Kapsenberg Bathmen 44:19 44:29
2 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 46:04 46:08
3 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 46:01 46:11
4 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 46:11 46:23
5 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 47:35 47:48
6 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 47:43 47:59
7 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 49:41 49:53
8 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 51:34 51:42
9 Cindy Pesch Olst 52:27 52:39
10 Annejos Termaat Deventer 54:43 55:05
11 Resi Mulders Lieren 55:20 55:36
12 Annette Blom Bathmen 56:32 56:54
13 Norma Streppel Bathmen 1:02:04 1:02:28

Dames 50+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 42:52 42:58
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 44:52 44:58
3 Carla Boekema Zwolle 49:43 49:49
4 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 50:58 51:11
5 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 51:01 51:13
6 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 56:37 57:00
7 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 57:07 57:30
8 Marinka Van Zwieten Zwolle 1:00:05 1:00:18
9 Ineke De haan Deventer 1:00:14 1:00:29

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 34:56 34:59
2 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 35:29 35:33
3 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 36:00 36:03
4 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 36:14 36:17
5 Tom Wagemans Deventer 36:16 36:19
6 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 36:23 36:27
7 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 37:00 37:03
8 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 37:52 37:55
9 Thomas De Vos Deventer 38:20 38:23
10 Michel Alferink Heeten 38:25 38:30
11 Michiel Van der Vlies Luttenberg 38:49 38:59
12 Maurits Bloem Zwolle 39:46 39:50
13 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 39:48 39:57
14 Rob Wevers Heeten 40:05 40:10
15 Bas Winkel Wijhe 39:59 40:14
16 Rick Van der Ros Raalte 40:40 40:49
17 Hans Kogelman Raalte 40:43 40:54
18 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 41:02 41:08
19 Anne Runia Zwolle 40:59 41:14
20 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 41:10 41:16
21 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 41:02 41:17
22 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 41:44 41:48
23 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 41:39 41:50
24 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 42:10 42:26
25 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 42:36 42:41
26 Teun Hunneman Wapse 42:41 42:51
27 Ron Prins Zwolle 42:49 42:59
28 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 42:52 43:01
29 Gerben Renting Deventer 42:57 43:05
30 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 43:18 43:32
31 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 43:30 43:41
32 Thijs Poll Bathmen 44:00 44:10
33 Joost Leerkes Deventer 44:06 44:12
34 Marc Diekerhof Deventer 44:01 44:18
35 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 44:17 44:32
36 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 44:27 44:34
37 Roel Alferink Raalte 44:30 44:47
38 Sander Runia Deventer 44:47 45:02
39 Richard Winkels Nijverdal 46:15 46:29
40 Martin Staman Nijverdal 46:55 47:02
41 Hans Spiele Hellendoorn 47:04 47:18
42 Bert Hukema Gorssel 47:16 47:36
43 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 47:33 47:44
44 Harm Dijkman Holten 47:37 47:52
45 Rob Daggenvoorde Enschede 49:06 49:13
46 Joep Sprangers Deventer 49:12 49:33
47 Wesley Daggenvoorde Lettele 49:29 49:42
48 Martijn Harmsen Deventer 49:38 49:51
49 Dion Morssink Enter 50:02 50:19
50 Bart Meijerink Deventer 50:48 50:55
51 João Sousa Leeuwarden 51:39 51:59
52 Remco Krop Deventer 55:52 56:07

Heren 40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 33:55 33:58
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 36:01 36:04
3 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 37:37 37:41
4 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 37:59 38:03
5 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 39:49 39:55
6 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 39:49 39:56
7 Floris De Graaf Raalte 40:05 40:14
8 Hans Pluimers Nijverdal 41:33 41:36
9 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 41:38 41:46
10 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 41:38 41:48
11 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 42:07 42:14
12 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 42:14 42:19
13 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 42:18 42:22
14 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 42:24 42:30
15 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 42:35 42:41
16 Huub Poppe Haarle gem hellendoorn 43:04 43:14
17 Anne Marsman Ommen 43:39 43:46
18 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 44:01 44:09
19 Oldrik Bulthuis Lettele 43:47 44:10
20 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 44:47 45:00
21 Ad Eilert Raalte 44:57 45:04
22 Erwin Beltman Bathmen 45:01 45:17
23 Geert Wevers Bathmen 45:10 45:33
24 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 45:24 45:35
25 Edwin Mulder Raalte 45:26 45:40
26 Bert Stam Okkenbroek 45:52 46:01
27 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 45:56 46:05
28 Marco Grootscholten Heino 46:18 46:32
29 Rudie Marsman Raalte 46:29 46:37
30 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 46:25 46:39
31 Maikel Mardjan Apeldoorn 46:35 46:51
32 Gerben Kemper Raalte 46:46 47:02
33 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 47:01 47:15
34 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 47:27 47:41
35 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 47:40 47:48
36 Dirk-Jan Robbe Groenlo 47:41 47:51
37 WWijnand Kogelman Nieuw heeten 47:48 48:07
38 Ronald Boerkamp Wijhe 47:57 48:17
39 Ramon Schuil Heino 48:50 49:08
40 Patrick Mulders Lieren 50:17 50:33
41 Hans Te Boekhorst Lettele 50:25 50:48
42 Michiel Bouwens Bathmen 51:02 51:26
43 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 51:35 51:53
44 Arrien Termaat Deventer 51:33 51:54
45 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 52:07 52:17
46 Jeroen Van de Nes Zwolle 55:26 55:50

Heren 50+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 René Poppe Zwolle 34:43 34:46
2 Edwin Ophof Raalte 36:55 36:58
3 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 38:00 38:03
4 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 38:21 38:25
5 Harco Draaijer Deventer 38:32 38:36
6 Paul Pegge Raalte 39:02 39:07
7 Stef Riemens Zwolle 39:22 39:26
8 Hilco Prins Heino 39:39 39:42
9 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 39:41 39:46
10 Theo Boekema Zwolle 40:11 40:17
11 Arnold Koers Deventer 40:46 40:52
12 Hans Hegeman Raalte 41:26 41:30
13 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 41:32 41:37
14 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 41:49 41:54
15 Herman Broekhuis Deventer 41:57 42:01
16 Henk Besten Heino 42:42 42:52
17 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 43:08 43:20
18 Leon Slegten Wijhe 43:15 43:24
19 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 43:53 44:07
20 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 44:11 44:16
21 Rene Steentjes Enter 44:09 44:19
22 Henk Klaasboer Diepenveen 45:00 45:07
23 Felix Jansen Deventer 45:03 45:23
24 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 45:46 46:05
25 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 46:07 46:14
26 Tino Verburg Olst 46:20 46:32
27 Andre Stam Raalte 46:28 46:42
28 Gerard Heuver Hellendoorn 46:28 46:46
29 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 46:29 46:47
30 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 46:46 46:53
31 Harrie Duteweert Heeten 46:46 46:57
32 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 46:48 46:59
33 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 46:55 47:05
34 Paul Disselhorst Okkenbroek 46:47 47:08
35 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 46:56 47:10
36 Ron Oom Deventer 47:03 47:22
37 Bert Van den Munckhof Deventer 47:28 47:48
38 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 47:27 47:52
39 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 47:45 47:52
40 Martin Van Boheemen Diepenveen 48:01 48:21
41 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 48:22 48:34
42 Wim Kok Zwolle 49:02 49:27
43 Ap Onis Gorssel 49:36 49:48
44 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 51:51 52:09
45 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 52:00 52:19
46 Rene Bruggeman Raalte 52:18 52:33
47 Wim Groot Koerkamp Olst 52:40 52:58
48 Richard Schutte Schalkhaar 52:48 53:07
49 Bob Speelberg Deventer 53:34 53:55
50 Bas Van Roessel Deventer 54:10 54:33
51 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 54:27 54:51
52 Tonny Schutte Holten 54:41 54:54
53 Benno Groot Koerkamp Schalkhaar 55:33 55:53
54 Alwy Roelofs Deventer 56:00 56:15
55 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 56:32 56:54
56 Jeroen Beltman Deventer 56:37 56:56
57 Gerard Harleman Schalkhaar 59:31 59:48
58 Jan Otterman Diepenveen 1:02:21 1:02:40
59 Wim Wellenberg Deventer 1:03:47 1:04:09