Uitslagenlijst
13-11-2011  Haarlerbergloop  Haarle gem hellendoorn

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 6:18
2 Rosa Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 6:32
3 Fenna Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 7:23
4 Roos Bosman Raalte 2008 8:50

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Patty Verkooijen Nijverdal 2002 4:11
2 Roos Temmink Raalte 2002 4:18
3 Britt Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 4:36
4 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 4:42
5 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 5:00
6 Joy Post Nijverdal 2004 5:03
7 Senne Boersma Wijhe 2002 5:08
8 Karlijn Janssen Deventer 2002 5:11
9 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 5:11
10 Paris Scholten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 5:29
11 Floortje Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 6:05
12 Melissa Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 6:30
13 Manouk Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 6:32
14 Selma Boeve Wijhe 2002 9:28

Jongens t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Tom Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 5:17
2 Luka Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 5:23
3 Timo Van Adrighem Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 7:10
4 Stefan Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 7:14
5 Tim Jansen Holleboom Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 7:24
6 Bouke Boersma Wijhe 2005 8:08

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 3:55
2 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 4:06
3 Vevier Van de Klok Wijhe 2003 4:40
4 Thijmen Striekwold Raalte 2002 4:41
5 Sietse Klooster Nijverdal 2003 4:51
6 Sil Temmink Raalte 2004 5:05
7 Jur Van Adrighem Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 6:09
8 Danny Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 7:08

Jongens vanaf 10 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Peter Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1966 5:16

Meisjes t/m 11 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 9:05
2 Bea Post Nijverdal 2001 10:05
3 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 10:18
4 Sophie Ruiter Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 10:28
5 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 10:29
6 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 10:55
7 Silvie Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 11:18
8 Loes Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 11:51

Meisjes 12 t/m 14 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Paula Spoolder Nijverdal 1997 7:59
2 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 8:19
3 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 8:41
4 Eline Linthorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 1998 10:48

Jongens t/m 11 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Pim Ronhaar Hellendoorn 2001 7:57
2 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 8:17
3 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 9:10
4 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 9:19
5 Swen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 9:21
6 Luuk Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 9:21
7 Jaron Blom Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 9:28
8 Jesse Linthorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 9:34
9 Coen Veldmate Luttenberg 2001 10:05
10 Tom Schutte Luttenberg 2001 10:06
11 Yorick Veldkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 10:39
12 Daan Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 2000 10:39
13 Dylan Scholten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 10:54
14 Arrie Tielbeke Haarle gem hellendoorn 2000 11:26
15 Kevin Scholten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2000 11:27
16 Thomas Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 11:32
17 Roy Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2000 13:08

Jongens 12 t/m 14 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 7:06
2 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 7:37
3 Chiel Strijdveen Wijhe 1997 8:27
4 Roy Van Os Nijverdal 1999 8:36
5 Jelle Linneman Zwolle 1999 8:44
6 Ryan Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1998 9:35

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 19:48
2 Kimberly Kok Zwolle 1993 21:13
3 Susan Boode Holten 1976 22:15
4 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 22:21
5 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 22:43
6 Leonie Nahuis Nijverdal 1985 23:05
7 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 24:03
8 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 24:06
9 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 24:45
10 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 24:53
11 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 25:11
12 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 25:24
13 Simone Hegeman Nijverdal 1970 25:26
14 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 25:30
15 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 25:38
16 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 25:39
17 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 25:48
18 Marije Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1996 25:49
19 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 25:58
20 Ria Koerhuis Wijhe 1962 26:04
21 Paulien Spijker Raalte 1975 26:06
22 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 26:22
23 Barbara Kleinjan Nijverdal 1970 26:22
24 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 26:27
25 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 26:31
26 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 27:14
27 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 27:16
28 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 27:18
29 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 27:19
30 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:22
31 Erika Oolbrink Nijverdal 1972 27:24
32 Marianne Freie Nijverdal 1966 27:24
33 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 27:25
34 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 27:32
35 Hilde Meijer de Nijverdal 1970 27:35
36 Sigrid Velderman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1975 27:36
37 Elske Bakker Deventer 1986 27:46
38 Willy Cents Haarle gem hellendoorn 1960 27:47
39 Lidwien Swartjes Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 27:52
40 Miranda Maathuis Nijverdal 1974 28:30
41 Carolien Telgenkamp Nijverdal 1970 28:40
42 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 29:00
43 Molly Miller Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 29:02
44 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 29:03
45 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 29:10
46 Marjet Pieffers Holten 1972 29:21
47 Herma Oplaat Diepenheim 1971 29:21
48 Joke Boink Diepenheim 1958 29:25
49 Rosalie Timmer Raalte 1979 29:31
50 Sylvia Eshuis Raalte 1975 29:32
51 Ursulien Welgraven Holten 1967 29:48
52 Dana Nijland Raalte 1973 30:44
53 Jolanda Boerdam Raalte 1966 30:53
54 Marloes Schooten van Raalte 1978 30:54
55 Agnes Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 31:21
56 Erna Bloeme Haarle gem hellendoorn 1963 31:21
57 Sjanne Mulder Laag zuthem 1993 31:40
58 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 31:48
59 Nathalie Blom Utrecht 1987 35:02
60 Frieda Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1973 35:50

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Omar Cornelis Holten 1993 18:07
2 Matthijs Imhof Nijverdal 1982 18:13
3 Savio Strik Nijverdal 1965 18:34
4 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 18:51
5 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 19:05
6 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:05
7 Jos Boeije Helmond 1983 19:29
8 André Aanstoot Holten 1975 19:35
9 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 19:55
10 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 20:00
11 Sjoerd Engel Hellendoorn 1984 20:12
12 Jeroen Linneman Zwolle 1964 20:17
13 Roelof Van der Velde Daarlerveen 1958 20:33
14 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 20:36
15 Maurice Nijenkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1978 21:21
16 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:23
17 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 21:27
18 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 21:43
19 Lawrence Van Dijk Gelselaar 1972 21:49
20 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 21:51
21 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 21:51
22 Jos Spoolder Nijverdal 1963 21:56
23 Bertho Ter Avest Hellendoorn 1985 22:01
24 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 22:07
25 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 22:10
26 Bert Kolkman Rijssen 1974 22:12
27 Jur Gerritsen Raalte 1995 22:14
28 Bas Nijland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 22:14
29 Marcel Bouwhuis Denekamp 1961 22:16
30 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 22:19
31 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 22:20
32 Leon Bokhove Nijverdal 1987 22:26
33 Henk Pieffers Holten 1969 22:33
34 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 22:36
35 R.J.D. Hopster Holten 1977 22:45
36 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 22:54
37 Gerard Doosje Wierden 1965 23:08
38 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 23:25
39 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 23:51
40 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 23:56
41 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 23:56
42 Jesper Homma Heino 1998 23:56
43 Manfred Körbl Nijverdal 1959 23:59
44 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 24:00
45 Ernst-Jan Freie Nijverdal 1996 24:00
46 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 24:01
47 Gert-Jan Tuller Diepenheim 1959 24:36
48 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 24:50
49 Ric Brand Holten 1974 24:57
50 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 25:12
51 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 25:40
52 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 25:51
53 Koos Bosch Wierden 1959 25:54
54 Ernst Haitsma Nijverdal 1950 26:00
55 Dennis Ligtenberg Wierden 1952 26:09
56 Bernard Jonkman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1941 26:12
57 Paul Van Os Nijverdal 1958 26:29
58 Thomas Schulte Nijverdal 1981 26:39
59 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 26:46
60 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 27:00
61 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 27:26
62 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 27:30
63 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 27:36
64 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 27:48
65 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 28:24
66 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 28:35
67 Mark Van der vegt Raalte 1981 28:37
68 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 28:41
69 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 28:48
70 Dico Oprel Zutphen 1954 29:49
71 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 29:50
72 René Harmsen Raalte 1980 30:55
73 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 31:09
74 Theo Blom Haarle gem hellendoorn 1956 35:00
75 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 36:52

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 44:08
2 Monique Kroeze Rijssen 1964 45:58
3 Lenny Te Wierik Deventer 1985 46:16
4 Aleid Groenewoudt Holten 1991 46:36
5 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 46:40
6 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 46:45
7 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 47:40
8 Ivonne Wessels Steenwijk 1978 47:44
9 Lyan Blikman Nijverdal 1987 48:31
10 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 48:37
11 Eefje Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1966 48:45
12 Geertje De Schiffart Deventer 1977 49:26
13 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 49:29
14 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 49:32
15 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 50:07
16 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 50:24
17 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 51:12
18 Ria Kruiper-klein Overmeen Heeten 1960 52:06
19 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 53:01
20 Lucy Huis in 't Veld Nijverdal 1959 54:11
21 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 54:22
22 Inge Jansen Deventer 1966 54:25
23 Ysolde Kamphuis Hellendoorn 1970 54:51
24 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 54:57
25 Diana Hegeman Nijverdal 1964 54:58
26 Jeanet Schuurs Hellendoorn 1969 55:00
27 Janneke Boertien Den ham ov 1970 55:07
28 Nelleke Maas Apeldoorn 1951 56:01
29 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 56:12
30 Joline Van Schooten Heerde 1981 56:38
31 Hermien De Groot Hellendoorn 1954 56:59
32 Liesbeth Nijholt Almelo 1966 1:00:56
33 Everdien Snoeyer Zwolle 1963 1:00:58
34 Lineke Tepper Zwolle 1955 1:01:01
35 Anouk Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1991 1:03:15
36 Geertje Dingemans-Staats Heino 1952 1:03:20

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Jelmer Leeringen van Deventer 1988 34:45
2 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 35:05
3 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 35:20
4 Bert-Jan Haarkamp Rijssen 1980 36:14
5 Tonnie Stouten Apeldoorn 1965 36:47
6 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 36:49
7 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 37:08
8 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 37:12
9 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 37:58
10 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 38:03
11 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 38:07
12 Clemens Krus Kilder 1966 38:18
13 Robin Te Wierik Wierden 1967 38:36
14 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1961 38:50
15 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem 1974 38:58
16 Gerrald Korenromp Enschede 1983 39:01
17 Ton Lubbers Duiven 1966 39:05
18 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 39:09
19 Janhenk KleinLugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 39:29
20 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 39:30
21 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 39:34
22 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 39:39
23 Sander Pluim Zwolle 1977 39:51
24 Gerben (UIT) Ronhaar Hellendoorn 1968 39:55
25 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 39:58
26 Henk Besten Heino 1962 40:38
27 Mark Jan Smit Nijverdal 1979 40:49
28 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 40:53
29 Willie Mars Heino 1955 41:03
30 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 41:15
31 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 41:21
32 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:26
33 Bjorn Meinders Holten 1977 41:31
34 Douwe Weima Nijverdal 1963 41:41
35 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 41:43
36 William Schothuis Almelo 1971 41:49
37 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 41:49
38 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 41:50
39 Paul Israel Heino 1954 42:04
40 Herco Krommendijk Wierden 1973 42:20
41 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 42:27
42 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 42:41
43 Hans-Peter Ruiter de Almelo 1963 42:55
44 Jan Baan Nijverdal 1964 42:57
45 Jochem Hofstede Nijverdal 1975 43:11
46 Rob Schuil Zwolle 1964 43:23
47 Arne Oplaat Diepenheim 1969 43:28
48 Gerco Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 43:39
49 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 43:39
50 Theo De winter Kring van dorth 1968 43:46
51 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 44:00
52 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 44:01
53 Henri Te Wierik Raalte 1965 44:24
54 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 44:26
55 Lucas Goldsteen Harbrinkhoek 1958 44:35
56 René Elzinga Vroomshoop 1964 44:47
57 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 44:52
58 Erik Hoogenkamp Nijverdal 1963 44:54
59 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 44:54
60 Bert Broekmate Nijverdal 1967 44:58
61 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 45:00
62 Jos Kuipers Almelo 1962 45:08
63 Raymond Ramaiur Den ham ov 1980 45:30
64 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 45:30
65 Rick Jansen Heeten 1995 45:35
66 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 45:40
67 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 45:47
68 Bert Boeve Nijverdal 1967 45:48
69 Eduard Vossebeld Holten 1964 45:59
70 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 46:01
71 Patrick Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 46:04
72 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 46:05
73 Wim Brok Enter 1953 46:09
74 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 46:15
75 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 46:17
76 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 46:30
77 Peter Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 47:04
78 Mark Verschoor Nijverdal 1976 47:06
79 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 47:09
80 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 47:09
81 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 47:16
82 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 47:17
83 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 47:21
84 Luciel Scholten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 47:29
85 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 47:38
86 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 47:39
87 Jan willem Loozeman Vaassen 1968 47:42
88 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 47:45
89 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 48:04
90 Karst Nieboer Nijverdal 1963 48:15
91 René Gerner Ommen 1965 48:15
92 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 48:21
93 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 48:35
94 Gerben Broeke, ten Lemelerveld 1963 48:39
95 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 48:46
96 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 49:21
97 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 49:30
98 Jan Boink Diepenheim 1953 49:54
99 Frans Heering Enter 1962 50:03
100 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 50:18
101 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 50:18
102 Robert Meelink Heino 1969 50:28
103 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 50:30
104 Leander Van rhee Haarle gem hellendoorn 1964 50:36
105 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 50:36
106 Henk Laing Haarle gem hellendoorn 1962 50:50
107 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 51:05
108 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 51:05
109 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 51:10
110 Jan Geert Wagenaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 51:14
111 Egbert Jansen Holleboom Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 51:14
112 Gerard Mensink Hellendoorn 1968 51:17
113 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 51:28
114 Frans Dokkumburg van Steenwijk 1981 51:31
115 Marc Knobben Zwolle 1971 51:41
116 Martin In t veld Raalte 1966 51:59
117 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 52:11
118 Ben Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1952 52:15
119 Henk Dijkhuis Goor 1960 52:28
120 Mattijs Kruiper Raalte 1972 52:44
121 Marcel Gerrits Enschede 1968 53:03
122 Jeroen Reimert Raalte 1981 53:14
123 Henk Daggert Hellendoorn 1954 53:32
124 Frank Pohlmann Raalte 1977 53:32
125 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 53:53
126 Johan Revenboer Heeten 1956 54:20
127 Ben Post Nijverdal 1965 55:23
128 André Bank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 55:29
129 W.j Drees Nijverdal 1958 55:41
130 Silvo Broeks Dalfsen 1960 55:51
131 Willem Willems Raalte 1953 57:41
132 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 59:54
133 Ted Geurtse Nijverdal 1961 1:02:50
134 Richard Henrix Gorssel 1980 1:06:11