Uitslagenlijst
19-11-2016  RunForestRun Holtingerveld  Havelte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  15 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Sandra Hart t' Heerenveen 1970 1:12:04
2 Sarah Huitema Groningen 1986 1:14:57
3 Antien Van der Vegt Zuidwolde dr 1977 1:16:01
4 Regine Postma Joure 1970 1:21:22
5 Acacia Falkena Amersfoort 1972 1:22:23
6 Alice Baldé Hoogeveen 1986 1:22:48
7 Meike Kuipers Nuis 1991 1:23:02
8 Tiny Vries de Urk 1981 1:23:28
9 Mandy Super Emmen 1990 1:23:32
10 Janien Lubben Emmen 1985 1:23:33
11 Bertine Grootemarsink Dalfsen 1977 1:24:00
12 Karin Wijk van Leiden 1987 1:24:25
13 Corine van den Belt Groningen 1977 1:24:34
14 Karin Gomarus Groningen 1972 1:25:34
15 Renie Plantinga Heerenveen 1966 1:25:57
16 Jacqueline van Faassen Dedemsvaart 1987 1:26:22
17 Sieta Piersma Heerenveen 1970 1:26:55
18 Susan Koop Emmen 1988 1:27:19
19 Jannitta Brink van den Apeldoorn 1982 1:27:24
20 Bibi Van der Tempel-Jansen Oranjewoud 1973 1:27:53
21 Carolien Vries de Urk 1976 1:28:03
22 Renate Post Klazienaveen 1982 1:28:27
23 Annemieke Prins Erica 1980 1:28:38
24 Liesbeth Lust Gorredijk 1990 1:29:02
25 Lyke Rots Drachten 1983 1:29:17
26 Anke De Graaf Balk 1979 1:29:59
27 Anja Schadenberg Oosterwolde fr 1965 1:30:00
28 Wietske De Jong Joure 1974 1:30:03
29 Wendelin Wielenga Sneek 1971 1:30:03
30 Marielle Broekhuysen Amsterdam 1969 1:31:11
31 Sacha Wassens Zuidwolde dr 1973 1:31:42
32 Marjan Klaassen Erica 1979 1:31:50
33 Margriet Meijer Nieuwegein 1979 1:31:59
34 Johanna Smit Assen 1977 1:32:00
35 Sophie Kradolfer Assen 1979 1:32:01
36 Renske Dijk van Groningen 1988 1:32:02
37 Mariëlle Iersel van Havelte 1983 1:32:16
38 Linda Polinder Doornspijk 1980 1:32:21
39 Fardau Moojen Grijpskerk 1983 1:32:53
40 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 1:33:43
41 Anneke Koops-Kruijer Groningen 1966 1:33:58
42 Marianne Verweij Leeuwarden 1961 1:34:01
43 Mirreille Kool Dwingeloo 1973 1:34:14
44 Inez Bruggen van Deurze 1969 1:34:33
45 Carolien vries de Assen 1981 1:34:33
46 Margot Burken van Hoogeveen 1972 1:34:56
47 Marjon Dam 's-gravenhage 1973 1:35:03
48 Hermien Gerritsen Delfzijl 1973 1:35:12
49 Dulcy Hamstra Sneek 1970 1:35:15
50 Elske Heinen Zwolle 1966 1:35:19
51 Inge Molenwijk Zwolle 1968 1:35:28
52 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 1:35:35
53 Marieke van Haperen Harkstede 1978 1:35:55
54 Annemiek Duffhues-Boer de Nieuwleusen 1977 1:35:58
55 Fleur van der Meer Woudbloem 1982 1:36:01
56 Trudy Fijma Almere 1960 1:36:03
57 Wietske Sikkens Heerenveen 1945 1:36:36
58 Kim Beek van Nieuwegein 1981 1:36:37
59 Romy Snoeijenbos De wijk 1970 1:36:37
60 Carolien Bos van der Den helder 1981 1:36:48
61 Nynke Hartman Giekerk 1977 1:37:05
62 Miranda Westers Zuidbroek 1982 1:37:06
63 Paula Reuvers Assen 1978 1:37:16
64 Alina Zuiderveen Zuidbroek 1981 1:37:16
65 Joke Spikman Groningen 1965 1:37:23
66 Linda Steg Groningen 1965 1:37:24
67 Loes Delleman Nijmegen 1966 1:37:27
68 Lilian Bosch van den Roderwolde 1978 1:38:07
69 Susan Hesselink Emmeloord 1993 1:38:11
70 Marja Kramer Urk 1981 1:38:12
71 Karin Boeijen van Putten 1979 1:38:13
72 Leanne Teunissen Putten 1961 1:38:15
73 Sandra De Goede Kerkenveld 1969 1:38:17
74 Miranda Majoor Gorredijk 1975 1:38:19
75 Synthia Corstiaensen Almere 1972 1:38:25
76 Carin Steenbeek Zwolle 1968 1:39:25
77 Annigje Meester Joure 1962 1:39:27
78 Karin Peterse Zwolle 1968 1:39:39
79 Wiekie Klapdoor De knipe 1960 1:39:52
80 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 1:39:55
81 Loes Iersel van Dwingeloo 1955 1:40:01
82 Marleen Woltman Groningen 1982 1:40:02
83 Alie van der Wolk Zeewolde 1963 1:40:16
84 Janneke Wubs-Komdeur Emmen 1960 1:40:23
85 Ella Berg Oosterwolde fr 1963 1:40:29
86 Judith Jonkman Groningen 1957 1:40:43
87 Heidi Heefer Oosterhesselen 1966 1:40:50
88 Esther Spijkerman Amsterdam 1980 1:41:15
89 Jocelyn Majoor Gorredijk 1973 1:41:17
90 Thea Prent Ermelo 1966 1:41:23
91 Yvon Geurts Lelystad 1972 1:41:44
92 Tamara Vemden van Haarlem 1978 1:42:01
93 Saskia Holterman Groningen 1984 1:42:11
94 Lian De jonge Roden 1959 1:42:51
95 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 1959 1:42:56
96 Tanja Postma Deinum 1977 1:43:16
97 Joan Stinstra Deinum 1977 1:43:22
98 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske 1979 1:43:30
99 Esther Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1966 1:43:39
100 Hilly Van der Molen Scharnegoutum 1976 1:43:56
101 Cora Van Zwol Leeuwarden 1960 1:45:09
102 Frederika Rollema Ijlst 1971 1:45:10
103 Lianne Faber Assen 1997 1:45:45
104 Ilona Geurtz Veendam 1965 1:45:53
105 Sandra Riet van Veendam 1988 1:45:54
106 Herma Stappenbeld Zwolle 1965 1:45:57
107 Jose Reijinga Roden 1972 1:46:01
108 Ellie Van Haren Almere 1969 1:46:08
109 Danielle Kaathoven van Havelte 1970 1:46:54
110 Thea Heijnis Oudeschoot 1971 1:47:20
111 Ingrid Ruiter Roden 1962 1:47:26
112 Hilly Oosting Annen 1961 1:47:31
113 Ina Boer Annen 1964 1:47:32
114 Jeanine Blömer Emmen 1968 1:47:33
115 Esther Slingerland Lelystad 1969 1:49:15
116 Liesbeth Jager Gieten 1968 1:49:21
117 Inge Meinen Staphorst 1969 1:49:47
118 Elise Oosterhof Almere 1980 1:50:01
119 Maaike Knijnenburg Almere 1963 1:50:03
120 Hester Joostema Minnertsga 1968 1:50:29
121 Maureen Claassen Beetgum 1964 1:50:33
122 Ali Bosma Groningen 1975 1:50:59
123 Jeanine Abbingh Groningen 1962 1:51:04
124 Edith Appel Groningen 1965 1:51:04
125 Lianne Bouwmeester Groningen 1961 1:51:05
126 Mariska Salomons Groningen 1972 1:51:09
127 Suzanne Thijs Veendam 1974 1:51:23
128 Jody Hofstede Erica 1981 1:52:37
129 Irene Ellen Tweede exloermond 1980 1:52:38
130 Mariette Steffens Hengelo ov 1951 1:54:30
131 Diana braaksma Epe 1966 1:55:57
132 Patricia Buskens Heumen 1967 1:56:01
133 Reina de Jong Oosterwolde fr 1968 1:57:21
134 Ilona van Oploo Oosterwolde fr 1978 1:57:25
135 Anita Brockötter Zwolle 1963 1:58:35
136 Saskia Van der Veer Groningen 1975 2:00:21
137 Geesken Zikking Almere 1967 2:00:47
138 Patricia Caron Almere 1966 2:00:48
139 Anja Schonewille Borger 1962 2:04:07
140 Ursela Stokdijk Ees 1968 2:04:09
141 Alies Berning Borger 1967 2:11:22
142 Monique Lee van der Buinerveen 1974 2:11:22
143 Karin Leeuwen van Borger 1970 2:11:24
144 Mathanja Pacha Munshi Genemuiden 1976 2:19:30

Heren  15 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Sijmen Bekhof Wommels 1982 1:02:57
2 Fred Schoon Groningen 1978 1:03:07
3 Bertwin Kampman Leeuwarden 1986 1:08:54
4 Mark Wierstra Marssum 1989 1:08:55
5 Reinhard van Dijk Ijsselmuiden 1964 1:09:33
6 Pim Bosch Van den Havelte 1978 1:09:43
7 Olaf Potters Aalst gld 1970 1:09:48
8 Roel Westert Ruinerwold 1964 1:10:05
9 Martijn Kist Meppel 1979 1:10:15
10 Watze Hobma Tijnje 1963 1:10:28
11 Hendrik Westra Urk 1979 1:10:38
12 Jurian Molenaar Urk 1990 1:10:57
13 Rik De Graaf Lemmer 1987 1:11:57
14 Taeke Westra Akkrum 1977 1:12:05
15 Luc Engelkes Klijndijk 1967 1:13:30
16 Bram Palm Emmen 1982 1:14:12
17 Joost Keizer Apeldoorn 1974 1:14:37
18 Roemer Pleijsier Wageningen 1977 1:14:50
19 Lito Fernandes Harlingen 1975 1:15:07
20 Ferdinand Groot de Nieuwegein 1972 1:15:16
21 Ronald Meier Groningen 1981 1:16:11
22 Martijn Meier Appingedam 1985 1:16:13
23 Wiebe De Vries Appelscha 1960 1:16:28
24 Peter Klinge Oosterwolde fr 1967 1:17:37
25 Sander Sluis van der Eerbeek 1972 1:18:05
26 Tieme Dolstra Groningen 1990 1:18:30
27 Frank Krikken Groningen 1987 1:18:42
28 Rik Mulder Gasselternijveenschemond 1968 1:18:44
29 Marco Berning Borger 1967 1:18:51
30 René Slagter Roden 1975 1:19:25
31 Stefan Blankestijn Emmeloord 1989 1:19:55
32 Rene Jonge de Apeldoorn 1963 1:20:02
33 Sjoerd Bruin de Opende 1985 1:20:15
34 Patrick Buikstra Hichtum 1968 1:20:16
35 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 1:20:23
36 Dennis Roobeek Woudsend 1964 1:20:43
37 Gert Westerbroek Nieuw vennep 1988 1:20:57
38 Jan Groothuis Emmen 1955 1:21:03
39 Olaf Kistenmacher Sneek 1963 1:21:14
40 Remo Degano Amsterdam 1984 1:21:16
41 Anne Dijkstra Mantgum 1968 1:21:36
42 Philippe Beek van Utrecht 1969 1:21:44
43 Gauke Postma Joure 1986 1:22:02
44 Wouter Brink Groningen 1984 1:22:17
45 Gosse Folkertsma Annen 1965 1:22:29
46 Maarten Baldé Hoogeveen 1984 1:22:48
47 Skip Waccarie Groningen 1992 1:22:56
48 Johan Vlugt Balk 1974 1:22:57
49 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 1:23:23
50 Jelmer Brouwer Zwolle 1970 1:23:33
51 Jan Eskol Pruim Groningen 1978 1:23:46
52 Gerbrand Bouwhuis Ommen 1976 1:23:53
53 Rinke De Jong Leeuwarden 1962 1:23:55
54 Rob Doornbos Klazienaveen 1977 1:23:59
55 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 1:24:00
56 Tim Klooster ten Zwolle 1962 1:24:25
57 Jan Hein Bunk Dedemsvaart 1988 1:24:30
58 Patrick Tuijl Zwolle 1975 1:24:39
59 Steven Daale Huizen 1966 1:24:56
60 Frank Houweling Assen 1975 1:25:03
61 Juergen Riesenbeck Emmen 1958 1:25:24
62 Hans Havinga Almere 1961 1:25:25
63 Albert Post Urk 1983 1:25:34
64 Patrick Wit de Nieuwegein 1973 1:25:34
65 Laurens Koldeweij Havelte 1962 1:25:56
66 Douwe Plantinga Heerenveen 1964 1:25:58
67 Henk Wellen Raalte 1966 1:26:02
68 Bennie Bakker Leeuwarden 1973 1:26:09
69 Robert Jagt Klazienaveen 1991 1:26:21
70 Rick Bosma Klijndijk 1963 1:26:44
71 Hendry Westerhof Drachten 1955 1:26:47
72 Kevin van Niele Monnickendam 1959 1:26:53
73 Jan Lassche Hattem 1956 1:26:59
74 Jelle Stoopendaal Vledderveen dr 1977 1:26:59
75 Bart ter Meulen Roden 1958 1:27:29
76 Wilco Blom Harderwijk 1978 1:27:36
77 Roy Bravo Nieuwegein 1982 1:27:50
78 Eric Peereboom Gorredijk 1972 1:27:53
79 Martin De Munnik Zwolle 1969 1:28:29
80 Alex Bergsma Wolvega 1965 1:28:31
81 Jan Feenstra Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1962 1:28:37
82 Aalze Vriezema Opeinde 1962 1:28:37
83 Marco Klaassen Utrecht 1972 1:28:58
84 Martin Matena Dalen 1970 1:29:10
85 Kees Elzinga Havelte 1962 1:29:35
86 Jeffrey Beijen Nieuwegein 1980 1:30:14
87 Guido Beerta Nijeveen 1979 1:30:17
88 Trung Hoang Nguyen Groningen 1987 1:30:25
89 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 1:30:26
90 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 1962 1:30:27
91 Paul Brandts Zuidveen 1971 1:30:33
92 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 1:30:42
93 Harm Jansen Dwingeloo 1954 1:30:43
94 Yan Lucas Giethoorn 1970 1:30:43
95 Erik Jorritsma Giethoorn 1968 1:30:44
96 Arthur Verweij Gouda 1986 1:30:49
97 Martijn Blom Harderwijk 1982 1:30:57
98 Edward Molenaar Gouda 1986 1:31:31
99 Hillart Corstiaensen Almere 1969 1:31:33
100 Joop Sattler Zwolle 1952 1:31:43
101 HENK KIEZEBRINK Groningen 1984 1:31:54
102 Michel Kampen van Rotterdam 1986 1:31:57
103 Marlon Huijser Rotterdam 1988 1:31:58
104 Jacco Veldman Grouw 1974 1:32:00
105 Dennis Meijer Assen 1988 1:32:02
106 Jurjan Flinkert Assen 1992 1:32:03
107 Albert Zijlstra Elsloo fr 1951 1:32:07
108 Henk Onsman Velp gld 1955 1:32:09
109 Fokke Dijkstra Drachten 1962 1:32:11
110 Andy Schroeder Bedum 1976 1:32:19
111 Jurjen Rozeboom Sneek 1989 1:32:33
112 Martin Rozeboom Dordrecht 1960 1:32:33
113 Bert Veen van Klijndijk 1965 1:32:46
114 Jan Wessels Midwolda 1960 1:33:28
115 Mattijs Winter Amsterdam 1972 1:33:31
116 Ulbe Van der wal Zwagerbosch 1958 1:33:39
117 Maarten Wit de Oosterhesselen 1964 1:33:53
118 Siebo Hofstra Lemmer 1959 1:34:07
119 Joost Poot Dwingeloo 1972 1:34:13
120 Rene Klein de Amersfoort 1963 1:34:36
121 Roland Nijder Stadskanaal 1975 1:34:44
122 Dennis Wal van der Utrecht 1983 1:35:03
123 Erik Uiterwijk 's-gravenhage 1965 1:35:09
124 Reinier Havinga Linde dr 1958 1:35:14
125 Wieger Sinnema Sneek 1970 1:35:15
126 Piet Meertens Almere 1954 1:35:24
127 Leo Langenberg Emmen 1967 1:35:30
128 Johan Lukkes Heerenveen 1964 1:35:44
129 Manuel Langius Nijkerk gld 1971 1:35:59
130 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 1:36:01
131 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 1:37:15
132 Sander Aaltink Vroomshoop 1979 1:37:26
133 Gilles Van der Windt Almere 1957 1:38:02
134 Stefan Woudwijk Emmeloord 1985 1:38:10
135 Joel Spijkerman Gorredijk 1970 1:38:33
136 Misha Blok Haarlem 1986 1:38:46
137 Jeroen Beckers Zwolle 1958 1:38:56
138 Lucien Wink Havelte 1974 1:39:07
139 Robin Dorsman Leiderdorp 1976 1:40:09
140 Tonny Kamminga Zeewolde 1961 1:40:10
141 Paul van Wolferen Groningen 1956 1:40:43
142 Ton Besselink Nieuw amsterdam 1950 1:41:00
143 Marco Vemden van Haarlem 1973 1:42:02
144 Jurjan Woltman Groningen 1980 1:42:35
145 Harmen Dijkstra Joure 1961 1:42:55
146 Erwin Maas Winschoten 1974 1:42:55
147 Erik Van dam Uitgeest 1979 1:43:23
148 Jan Bosch Almere 1951 1:44:36
149 Siegfried Weitenberg Leeuwarden 1961 1:45:09
150 Gerben Yedema Leeuwarden 1959 1:45:09
151 Ger Geurtz Veendam 1963 1:45:51
152 Rene Langeslag Almere 1963 1:46:08
153 Femme De bruin Leeuwarden 1953 1:47:55
154 Tjerk Dambrink Groningen 1958 1:50:44
155 Marten Scheenstra Groningen 1955 1:50:58
156 Frits Meijer Vlieland 1958 1:51:04
157 Harm Buist Zevenhuizen gn 1974 1:51:06
158 Bob Folkers Groningen 1964 1:51:06
159 Peter Eekhof Hoogezand 1970 1:51:10
160 Eric Elbertsen Garmerwolde 1960 1:51:30
161 Nick Brugman Nieuwegein 1986 1:53:54
162 Edwin Deelstra Leeuwarden 1949 1:54:39
163 Hugo Hoogenboom Zwolle 1969 1:58:34
164 Hans Buskens Heumen 1967 2:02:24

Dames  30 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Lotte Van de Put Deventer 1985 2:25:46
2 Marjan Ruiter - Abma de Sneek 1967 2:46:32
3 Annie Oostenbrink Oldeberkoop 1964 2:48:19
4 Wanda Sloos Utrecht 1980 2:51:30
5 Alisa van de Capelle Erica 1980 2:55:51
6 Claudia Van Tellingen Sleen 1974 2:55:51
7 Harijati Rademaker Enschede 1981 2:58:45
8 Paula IJzerman Ijmuiden 1976 3:03:27
9 Renda Klooster van der Rotterdam 1974 3:07:34
10 Mirjam Mooij Dwingeloo 1973 3:07:34
11 Janny Thomassen Vaassen 1958 3:09:29
12 Jelda Panjer Zuidlaren 1967 3:10:16
13 Hanneke Rijstenberg Zuidlaren 1964 3:10:27
14 Janine Does Heerenveen 1972 3:10:38
15 Ellen Boersma Den helder 1963 3:12:59
16 Bea Visser Joure 1966 3:24:08
17 Adriana Overgoor Groningen 1986 3:27:30
18 Sofia Houwer-Zijlstra Joure 1980 3:27:55
19 Helga Ruiter Marssum 1968 3:44:34
20 Barbora Kozarova Rotterdam 1991 3:46:37

Heren  30 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Bas Hollegien Emmeloord 1987 1:58:27
2 Stefan Van der Pols Vogelenzang 1967 2:16:14
3 Johan Reitsma Augustinusga 1980 2:18:04
4 Rik Schulte Enschede 1977 2:21:44
5 Tjalling De Vries Enschede 1982 2:22:36
6 Ronald Sluiter Beilen 1977 2:25:31
7 Otto Doornbos Emmeloord 1976 2:25:41
8 Jos Richie Groningen 1975 2:27:03
9 Wouter Riet van Veendam 1987 2:29:37
10 Niek Molen van der Westergeest 1962 2:29:56
11 Marko Huizing Ulrum 1978 2:30:35
12 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 2:30:39
13 Janwillem Van der Endt Deventer 1978 2:31:47
14 Edo Burgwal van de Amersfoort 1990 2:34:38
15 Steven Voskuilen Renkum 1988 2:34:43
16 Onno Poorterman Nijverdal 1982 2:35:07
17 Johan Nijhof Harderwijk 1974 2:37:06
18 Ewout Middelburg Harderwijk 1973 2:37:07
19 Emile Verbeek Tynaarlo 1989 2:38:24
20 Niek Katers Steenwijk 1979 2:39:24
21 Ruud jonk Volendam 1981 2:39:43
22 Tom Van Tellingen Sleen 1970 2:41:01
23 Marcel Moes Emmen 1966 2:42:29
24 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord 1963 2:43:38
25 Jeroen Haan de Steenwijk 1973 2:43:44
26 Rik Jansen Staphorst 1981 2:44:26
27 Ben Timmer (ATC75) Haren gn 1967 2:44:32
28 Frank De Ruiter Sneek 1965 2:44:38
29 Arjan Schaaf van der Drachten 1981 2:44:53
30 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 2:44:55
31 Mark Bossinga Groningen 1978 2:45:32
32 Gerard Terwisscha van Scheltinga Haren gn 1961 2:45:34
33 John rave Apeldoorn 1973 2:46:49
34 Jaap Baalbergen Dokkum 1960 2:47:09
35 Maarten Visser Nijverdal 1981 2:47:19
36 Boris Fenneman Slochteren 1971 2:47:20
37 Ronald Meijboom Haren gn 1976 2:47:40
38 Marc Wijsman Roden 1961 2:47:47
39 Maurice Henssen Roden 1969 2:47:48
40 Jeroen Moser Roden 1970 2:49:32
41 René Triest Den helder 1952 2:49:32
42 Marco Reurink Haarlem 1971 2:49:54
43 Taco Jongman Vollenhove 1970 2:50:15
44 Ewoud ter Avest Schouwerzijl 1977 2:50:37
45 Bert Ras Emmeloord 1981 2:50:49
46 Pieter Roskam Urk 1972 2:50:49
47 Ronny Pit Vledder 1968 2:51:37
48 Eric Jansen Zwolle 1966 2:51:52
49 Han Hair de Joure 1962 2:52:01
50 Rik Van Zwol Schagen 1960 2:53:46
51 Sjoerd Hemert van Zeewolde 1978 2:53:54
52 Jan Doorduin Groningen 1960 2:54:25
53 David Straalen van Rotterdam 1970 2:55:45
54 Heiko Lampe Amsterdam 1978 2:56:23
55 Martin De Groot Monnickendam 1970 2:56:57
56 Hermen Grasman Haren gn 1964 2:57:55
57 Lútsen Wijma Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1956 2:58:18
58 Edwin Verdurmen Arnhem 1968 2:59:31
59 Dirk Nijmeijer Dalen 1973 3:00:52
60 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 3:01:08
61 Jurre Vaart van der De wilp gn 1999 3:02:12
62 Jan Vaart van der De wilp gn 1970 3:02:25
63 Marcel Groen Hilversum 1961 3:02:33
64 Jelle de Jong Drachten 1971 3:02:34
65 Wouter Versluis Hilversum 1971 3:02:34
66 Gerard Inberg De wijk 1954 3:03:09
67 Arjan Zantinga Leek 1976 3:03:10
68 Donald Koster Leeuwarden 1969 3:03:37
69 Bert Velkers De knipe 1971 3:04:03
70 Johannes Voort van der Steenwijk 1981 3:06:05
71 Johan Carsouw Zuidwolde dr 1961 3:06:45
72 Koen Deuze Zuidwolde dr 1977 3:06:48
73 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 3:07:23
74 Koen Boer Haren gn 1980 3:07:37
75 Frank Tol Volendam 1978 3:08:31
76 Eddy de Boer De wijk 1965 3:09:37
77 Peter Jager Gieten 1969 3:10:04
78 Altjo Weessies Hoogezand 1958 3:10:11
79 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden 1963 3:10:52
80 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 3:12:08
81 Hans Breuker Leeuwarden 1961 3:14:25
82 Roelof Houttuin Leeuwarden 1958 3:14:27
83 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 3:15:10
84 Harke Dijkman Emmen 1965 3:16:18
85 Aaldrik Scholtens Emmen 1977 3:17:47
86 Ronald Tuik Beerta 1968 3:17:48
87 Bob Wit de Paterswolde 1970 3:18:05
88 Robert Jan Eggens Groningen 1970 3:18:06
89 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 3:19:38
90 Pieter De Haan Zuidhorn 1955 3:20:41
91 Bas Kouwenhoven Emmen 1954 3:21:06
92 Eric Van Breda Amersfoort 1960 3:21:06
93 Kees Pijp Hardenberg 1961 3:22:43
94 Martijn Maltha Purmerend 1977 3:24:47
95 Harry Bleeker Oude pekela 1965 3:27:35
96 Bas Huizinga Groningen 1975 3:27:35
97 Marco Jansen Noordwijk zh 1973 3:34:32
98 Peter Taai Doesburg 1970 3:34:36
99 Thierry Roossien Appingedam 1978 3:45:42
100 Rompt Noordenbos Den ham gn 1964 3:53:32