Uitslagenlijst
15-01-2017  BWA Crossloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1,1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km Foto
1 Mees Van der Knokke Zwolle 2008 4:57
2 Lynn Hafkamp Raalte 2007 5:11
3 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 5:19
4 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 5:38
5 Nikki Nijhof Olst 2008 5:44
6 Mette Borkent Broekland ov 2008 5:57
7 Sterre Klein Boonschate Holten 2005 6:00
8 Yara Kloosterman Broekland ov 2007 6:02
9 Suzanne Neulen Wijhe 2008 6:04
10 Bente Logtenberg Broekland ov 2009 6:04

Jongens  Kinderloop 1,1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km Foto
1 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 4:39
2 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:45
3 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 4:48
4 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 4:54
5 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 5:16
6 Jente Hoekerswever Broekland ov 2007 5:17
7 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 5:32
8 Jensj Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 5:32
9 Douwe Korterik Broekland ov 2008 5:36
10 Onne De Haan Broekland ov 2009 5:38
11 Sven Logtenberg Broekland ov 2009 5:39
12 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 5:43
13 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 5:44
14 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 5:54
15 Siem Nijhof Olst 2011 7:00
16 ELIN Haerlman Raalte 2010 7:16
17 Tom Oosterlaar Raalte 2012 7:31
18 Noud Bruggeman Broekland ov 2012 8:23

Dames  Crossloop 3,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 14:43 14:45
2 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 14:57 14:59
3 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 15:10 15:12
4 Iris Bredewolt Epe 2003 15:11 15:13
5 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 15:19 15:21
6 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 15:29 15:31
7 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 16:29 16:31
8 Lieke Nijhof Olst 2004 16:55 16:59
9 Eke Tibben Onna 2003 17:02 17:05
10 Indy Sasso Zwolle 2003 17:02 17:06
11 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 18:07 18:09
12 Denise Bartels Broekland ov 2004 18:55 18:59
13 Romy Butink Olst 2005 19:32 19:36
14 Lynn Doorn Broekland ov 2005 19:45 19:49
15 Liv Koggel Broekland ov 2004 19:46 19:49
16 Senna Besten Heeten 2007 19:52 19:56
17 Tara Van Dartel Raalte 2005 21:52 21:56

Dames 16+  Crossloop 3,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Valerie Vredenburg Zwolle 2000 16:35 16:38

Heren  Crossloop 3,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 12:26 12:27
2 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 13:31 13:32
3 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 13:33 13:34
4 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 14:16 14:17
5 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 14:32 14:33
6 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 14:52 14:54
7 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 14:55 14:58
8 Sverre Oosterhaar Zwolle 2003 15:03 15:06
9 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 15:13 15:15
10 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 15:13 15:15
11 Giel Meijer Zwolle 2002 15:20 15:21
12 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 15:25 15:28
13 Noah Besselink Heeten 2007 15:34 15:37
14 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 15:36 15:38
15 Tim Reimert Heeten 2007 15:46 15:49
16 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 16:08 16:09
17 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 16:08 16:11
18 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 16:29 16:31
19 Stijn Nijhof Olst 2006 16:35 16:38
20 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 16:59 17:01
21 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 17:15 17:16
22 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 17:14 17:16
23 Jelle Borkent Broekland ov 2006 17:51 17:54
24 Stef Hoogeslag Olst 2006 18:19 18:23
25 Nick Doorn Broekland ov 2007 18:48 18:52
26 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 18:51 18:55
27 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 19:10 19:14
28 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 19:35 19:40
29 David Reuveldsweg Broekland ov 2008 21:49 21:54
30 Timo Logtenberg Broekland ov 2007 21:58 22:02
31 Siem Wessels Broekland ov 2005 22:19 22:23

Heren 16+  Crossloop 3,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 19:41 19:46
2 Henry Borkent Broekland ov 1976 22:18 22:23

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 3 Raalte 2016 25:33 25:58
2 ProWork Salland 1 Raalte 2016 28:19 28:41
3 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2016 28:33 29:00
4 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 4 Raalte 2016 28:33 29:00
5 ProWork Salland 2 Raalte 2016 29:33 30:00
6 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2016 29:47 30:01
7 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2016 29:51 30:18
8 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2016 31:19 31:49

Dames  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Judith Van der Beek Zwolle 1981 23:54 23:58
2 Miranda Reijnders Zwolle 1987 24:37 24:51
3 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 24:48 24:53
4 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 24:55 25:00
5 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 25:01 25:04
6 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 25:03 25:10
7 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 25:18 25:24
8 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 25:23 25:29
9 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 25:30 25:37
10 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 25:39 25:44
11 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 25:37 25:45
12 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 25:52 25:54
13 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 25:52 25:57
14 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 25:47 26:02
15 Petra Haarman Nieuw heeten 1983 25:43 26:03
16 Anneloes Rietzanger Raalte 1990 26:05 26:20
17 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 26:36 26:51
18 Claudi Oostewechel Luttenberg 1992 26:43 26:53
19 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 26:49 26:57
20 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 26:57 27:05
21 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 27:01 27:09
22 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 27:03 27:09
23 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 27:21 27:29
24 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 27:20 27:34
25 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 27:33 27:39
26 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 27:09 27:39
27 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 27:32 27:39
28 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 27:51 27:54
29 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 27:32 27:57
30 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 27:54 28:08
31 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 27:56 28:08
32 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 28:07 28:19
33 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 28:08 28:21
34 Gerda Hagen Lemelerveld 1969 28:18 28:28
35 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 28:29 28:41
36 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 28:41 28:48
37 Hester Wolters Heeten 1983 28:34 28:57
38 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:58 29:06
39 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 29:03 29:10
40 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 28:53 29:19
41 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 29:08 29:21
42 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 29:12 29:22
43 Ellen Schrijver Marienheem 1978 29:08 29:28
44 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 29:09 29:30
45 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 29:14 29:34
46 Jacqueline Veldman Nijmegen 1993 29:11 29:35
47 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 29:13 29:36
48 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 29:15 29:38
49 Dirkje Jansen Deventer 1988 29:42 29:51
50 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 29:47 30:09
51 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 29:48 30:09
52 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 30:05 30:13
53 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 30:14 30:30
54 Anke Roelofs Olst 1988 30:18 30:37
55 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 30:21 30:40
56 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 30:32 30:41
57 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 30:29 30:47
58 Els Dijkstra Dalfsen 1986 30:27 30:53
59 Lisanne Stokvis Dalfsen 1994 30:34 30:55
60 Merlin Boksebeld Luttenberg 1992 30:46 30:56
61 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 30:46 31:04
62 Ellen Blaak Dalfsen 1995 30:48 31:09
63 Maaike Wittenhorst Raalte 1997 30:41 31:10
64 Evelien Meijerman Raalte 1976 30:59 31:25
65 Els Lindeboom Dalfsen 1987 31:00 31:26
66 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 31:17 31:28
67 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 31:38 31:52
68 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 31:51 32:07
69 Irene Prinsen Hellendoorn 1998 31:43 32:09
70 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 31:53 32:09
71 Marit Schonewille Zwolle 1970 31:52 32:13
72 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 32:09 32:25
73 Anke Hendriks Amsterdam 1985 32:19 32:40
74 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 32:38 32:41
75 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 32:34 32:53
76 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 32:44 32:59
77 José Tibben-van der Vegt Broekland ov 1964 32:51 33:04
78 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 32:38 33:06
79 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 32:56 33:16
80 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 32:56 33:16
81 Ina Handstede Wijhe 1958 33:32 33:42
82 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 33:22 33:45
83 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 33:34 33:46
84 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 33:25 33:51
85 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 33:32 33:56
86 Maureen Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 2004 34:10 34:14
87 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 34:08 34:39
88 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 34:24 34:52
89 Anique Zetzema Raalte 1989 34:37 35:04
90 Carolien Van Dam Olst 1973 35:56 36:01
91 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 35:34 36:03
92 Marielle Aijtink Raalte 1993 36:21 36:29
93 Joyce Nijensteen Heino 1989 36:58 37:23
94 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 37:12 37:25
95 Anneke Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1958 39:37 39:49
96 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 48:46 48:57

Heren  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 19:55 19:56
2 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 19:58 20:11
3 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 20:31 20:34
4 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 20:38 20:42
5 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 20:50 20:53
6 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 20:52 20:55
7 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:55 20:58
8 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 21:03 21:05
9 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 21:09 21:13
10 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 21:15 21:16
11 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 21:19 21:22
12 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 21:30 21:34
13 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 21:32 21:46
14 Ruud Schutte Olst 2000 21:38 21:51
15 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 21:48 21:51
16 Jelle Koopman Broekland ov 1995 21:47 21:52
17 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 22:01 22:05
18 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 21:59 22:12
19 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 22:11 22:15
20 Peter Ligthart Hasselt 1964 22:03 22:17
21 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 22:19 22:22
22 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 22:30 22:34
23 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 22:23 22:35
24 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 22:34 22:38
25 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 22:41 22:45
26 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 22:43 22:47
27 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 22:50 22:55
28 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 22:58 23:01
29 Gerben Cents Raalte 1983 22:52 23:03
30 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 23:00 23:04
31 Niek Heerink Raalte 1985 23:00 23:09
32 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 23:05 23:12
33 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 23:07 23:13
34 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 23:10 23:27
35 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 23:26 23:30
36 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 23:16 23:33
37 Rudi Littelink Deventer 1986 23:39 23:48
38 Tim Tuink Broekland ov 1997 23:38 23:56
39 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 23:44 24:00
40 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 24:00 24:05
41 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 24:10 24:15
42 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 24:12 24:20
43 Rik Van Assen Raalte 1997 24:11 24:26
44 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 24:22 24:29
45 Maikel Withaar Amersfoort 1991 24:18 24:30
46 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 24:21 24:31
47 Edward Van Dootingh Zwolle 1984 24:10 24:32
48 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 24:30 24:34
49 Niels Pijnappel Raalte 1991 24:24 24:38
50 Roel Blom Olst 1997 24:39 24:44
51 Pim Wissink Broekland ov 2003 24:39 24:45
52 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 24:23 24:47
53 Roy Holtkuile Wijhe 1985 24:37 24:50
54 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 24:46 24:51
55 Jannes Van der Vegte Heino 1985 24:38 24:54
56 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 24:48 25:08
57 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 25:03 25:08
58 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 25:01 25:11
59 Ernest Smeets Deventer 1967 25:09 25:26
60 Maurits Mars Zwolle 1979 25:15 25:32
61 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 25:27 25:36
62 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 25:34 25:40
63 Niels Ananas Raalte 1991 25:26 25:41
64 Ivo Leijten Raalte 1978 25:49 26:00
65 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 25:55 26:04
66 Niels Pineapple Raalte 1991 25:55 26:09
67 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 25:50 26:11
68 Robin Klein Boonschate Holten 2003 26:19 26:22
69 Sander Brinkhof Utrecht 1991 26:15 26:25
70 Jorn Butink Olst 2003 26:20 26:25
71 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:21 26:28
72 Mark Schrijver Lemele 1966 26:15 26:29
73 Casper Van Dalen Deventer 2002 26:19 26:35
74 Bram Veenhuizen Zwolle 1999 26:16 26:37
75 Jip Mulders Raalte 1999 26:21 26:41
76 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 26:33 26:44
77 Ed Thien Olst 1955 26:38 26:50
78 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 26:39 26:51
79 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 26:37 26:52
80 Floris Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 26:49 26:54
81 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 26:48 26:55
82 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 26:31 26:59
83 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 26:57 27:05
84 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 27:00 27:06
85 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 26:53 27:11
86 Alex Van Rossum Broekland ov 1999 26:53 27:11
87 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 27:05 27:15
88 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 27:09 27:16
89 Tom Roelofs Raalte 1990 27:07 27:24
90 Rik Van der Vegt Heino 1979 27:04 27:26
91 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 27:23 27:34
92 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 27:15 27:36
93 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 27:29 27:41
94 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 27:35 27:43
95 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 27:18 27:47
96 Michiel Schuiling Raalte 1994 27:28 27:52
97 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 27:35 27:54
98 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 27:45 27:59
99 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 27:51 28:00
100 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 27:45 28:03
101 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 27:56 28:05
102 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 28:02 28:08
103 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1995 28:03 28:08
104 Wesley Hulsegge Broekland ov 2002 28:34 29:00
105 Milan Jansen Wijhe 2002 28:37 29:01
106 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 28:46 29:01
107 Florent Spijker Heeten 2001 28:37 29:07
108 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 28:52 29:08
109 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 29:02 29:09
110 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 28:51 29:10
111 Jens Broekhof Broekland ov 2002 28:57 29:21
112 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 29:28 29:30
113 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 29:25 29:37
114 Marten Swartjes Broekland ov 2002 29:14 29:38
115 Robin Kloosterman Broekland ov 2004 30:06 30:13
116 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 29:56 30:19
117 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 30:10 30:20
118 Arie Hoekerswever Broekland ov 1976 30:05 30:27
119 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 29:57 30:28
120 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 30:31 30:42
121 Jim Marsman Wijhe 2003 30:21 30:45
122 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 30:38 30:47
123 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 30:37 30:55
124 Carl Folkert Broekland ov 1967 30:26 31:06
125 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 30:53 31:08
126 Edwin Uut Hoolt'n Holten 1968 31:03 31:18
127 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 31:06 31:29
128 Yorick Wissink Raalte 2004 31:35 31:41
129 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 31:18 31:41
130 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 31:20 31:49
131 René Mars Wijhe 1967 31:23 31:51
132 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 31:44 31:57
133 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 31:48 32:02
134 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 31:48 32:18
135 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 32:06 32:25
136 Victor Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 32:34 32:40
137 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 32:18 32:41
138 Jens Valk Broekland ov 2005 32:37 32:44
139 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 32:37 32:55
140 Fons Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1953 32:59 33:13
141 Dennis Frankot Lemelerveld 1976 33:00 33:26
142 Jeroen Doorgeest Raalte 1969 33:11 33:33
143 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1970 33:17 33:35
144 Daan Jansen Broekland ov 2002 33:19 33:44
145 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 33:22 33:53
146 Maik Ten have Wijhe 2002 33:35 33:59
147 Thije Schuurman Wijhe 2004 33:57 34:03
148 Jelle Stobbe Broekland ov 2003 33:44 34:11
149 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 33:50 34:12
150 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 33:56 34:16
151 Julian Boerdam Broekland ov 2002 33:56 34:21
152 Bas Holtkuile Wijhe 2003 34:01 34:28
153 Max Broekhof Broekland ov 2003 34:38 35:04
154 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 36:18 36:46
155 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 1966 37:09 37:38
156 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 37:19 37:47

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Salland Makelaardij 1 Raalte 2016 49:26 49:42

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 44:11 44:14
2 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 45:39 45:44
3 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 46:45 46:48
4 Ingrid Kapsenberg Bathmen 1976 47:13 47:17
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 47:30 47:42
6 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 48:05 48:17
7 Leonie Bouwmeester Apeldoorn 1989 48:24 48:37
8 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 48:36 48:42
9 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 48:56 49:12
10 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 49:55 49:59
11 Leonie Ramaaker Olst 1998 50:51 51:03
12 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 51:13 51:23
13 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 52:05 52:10
14 Lotte Holtkuile Wijhe 1993 53:01 53:16
15 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 53:27 53:42
16 Kira Overmars Raalte 1985 53:36 53:55
17 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 54:27 54:35
18 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 54:24 54:36
19 Judith Schulten Raalte 1996 55:25 55:36
20 Savannah Hensema Raalte 1990 55:36 55:47
21 Ceciel Beltman Broekland ov 1996 56:25 56:32
22 Alissa Van den Brink Wijhe 1996 56:28 56:35
23 Agnes Van Dartel Broekland ov 1971 57:27 57:43
24 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 1973 57:27 57:43
25 Charlotte Van Loevezijn Heeten 1997 57:50 58:09
26 Laura Van der Lee Utrecht 1997 1:00:42 1:00:54
27 Annemieke Delnaay Zwolle 1980 1:01:24 1:01:41
28 Rosanne Vossebeld Holten 1996 1:01:23 1:01:41
29 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:02:59 1:03:13

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 35:06 35:08
2 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 37:18 37:20
3 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 37:48 37:54
4 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 38:01 38:04
5 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 38:27 38:30
6 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 38:29 38:31
7 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 38:32 38:36
8 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 38:55 38:57
9 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 38:43 39:00
10 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 38:58 39:04
11 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 38:58 39:16
12 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 39:24 39:29
13 Reinald Bosman Zwolle 1973 39:32 39:36
14 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 39:40 39:41
15 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 39:45 39:48
16 Koen Evers Olst 1988 40:06 40:08
17 Job Lamberink Den ham ov 1990 40:06 40:09
18 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 40:22 40:25
19 Michiel Van der Vlies Luttenberg 1988 40:24 40:28
20 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 40:55 40:58
21 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 41:02 41:06
22 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 41:07 41:09
23 Jan Heuver Hellendoorn 1989 41:17 41:19
24 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 41:26 41:29
25 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 41:31 41:33
26 Rolf Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1993 41:34 41:39
27 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 41:37 41:41
28 Robin Hofstede Wijhe 1986 41:39 41:46
29 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 41:46 41:52
30 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 41:49 41:53
31 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 41:54 41:58
32 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:08 42:10
33 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 42:09 42:13
34 Sander Runia Deventer 1981 42:10 42:16
35 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 42:21 42:29
36 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 42:47 42:52
37 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 42:50 42:55
38 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 43:00 43:04
39 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 43:06 43:10
40 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 43:08 43:13
41 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 43:13 43:19
42 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 43:14 43:22
43 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 43:23 43:27
44 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 43:42 43:49
45 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 1991 43:51 43:55
46 Matthijs Elshof Broekland ov 1990 43:49 43:57
47 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 43:55 43:58
48 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 43:52 43:58
49 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 43:43 43:59
50 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 44:09 44:12
51 Bruno Ribeiro Deventer (PT) 1980 44:44 44:51
52 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 44:56 45:03
53 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 44:56 45:05
54 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 45:01 45:08
55 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 45:20 45:26
56 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 45:24 45:31
57 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 45:30 45:34
58 Jasper Gerhard Nijverdal 1987 45:33 45:45
59 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 45:41 45:49
60 Henk Besten Heino 1962 45:49 45:55
61 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 45:58 46:05
62 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 46:03 46:11
63 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 46:07 46:13
64 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 46:27 46:37
65 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1969 46:30 46:45
66 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 1968 46:51 46:59
67 Martie Ressing Deventer 1970 47:08 47:20
68 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 47:15 47:26
69 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 47:19 47:29
70 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 47:19 47:32
71 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 47:27 47:41
72 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 47:35 47:44
73 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 47:31 47:45
74 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 47:30 47:45
75 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 47:40 47:54
76 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 47:56 48:03
77 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 48:16 48:23
78 Stan Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1997 48:18 48:27
79 Ferry Assink Wesepe 1976 48:24 48:32
80 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 48:24 48:35
81 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 48:24 48:36
82 Bjorn Kloosterman Arnhem 1976 48:27 48:40
83 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 48:41 48:43
84 Menno Holleboom Broekland ov 1992 48:42 48:51
85 Arnold Wever Zwolle 1964 48:44 48:59
86 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 48:58 49:11
87 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 49:04 49:14
88 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 49:03 49:14
89 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 49:06 49:14
90 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 49:07 49:16
91 Leo Meulenbroek Deventer 1959 49:08 49:20
92 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 49:19 49:27
93 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 49:19 49:32
94 Simon Butink Heino 1960 49:23 49:34
95 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 49:31 49:39
96 Eric Post Zwolle 1965 49:39 49:57
97 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 50:00 50:14
98 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 50:06 50:15
99 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 50:03 50:19
100 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 50:01 50:19
101 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 50:25 50:31
102 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 50:26 50:38
103 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 50:52 51:03
104 Raymond Vredenburg Zwolle 1968 51:02 51:13
105 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 51:09 51:26
106 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 51:32 51:49
107 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 51:59 52:06
108 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 52:02 52:15
109 Dennis Klein Boonschate Holten 1975 52:07 52:25
110 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 52:26 52:28
111 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 52:24 52:30
112 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 52:22 52:38
113 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 52:35 52:52
114 Wilfred Peters Bathmen 1972 52:53 53:11
115 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 52:54 53:13
116 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 53:20 53:34
117 Piet Mosterd Wijhe 1953 53:30 53:39
118 Jan Strijdveen Olst 1959 53:31 53:41
119 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 54:44 54:54
120 Tim Van der Kolk Vroomshoop 1989 54:57 55:06
121 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 55:08 55:19
122 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 55:03 55:21
123 Ruud Marsman Raalte 1984 57:43 57:57
124 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 57:56 58:16
125 Jeroen Van de Nes Zwolle 1972 1:00:25 1:00:42
126 Jorik Rouweler Wesepe 1993 1:01:53 1:02:12