Uitslagenlijst
12-02-2017  Echte Bakker Jorink Crossloop  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Mees Van der Knokke Zwolle 2008 4:25
2 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 4:50
3 Ellen Voorhorst Nieuw heeten 2008 5:03
4 Milou Veltink Bathmen 2009 5:57
5 Jonne Veltink Bathmen 2010 6:41
6 Isa Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2008 6:49
7 Yasmin Offenberg Raalte 2010 6:54
8 Livia Kemper Lemelerveld 2010 7:02

Jongens  Kinderloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 4:22
2 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:27
3 Tim Boxebeld Lemelerveld 2008 4:28
4 Teun Van Assem Raalte 2010 4:46
5 Jens Hoksbergen Deventer 2008 4:56
6 Niels Souren Zwolle 2009 5:00
7 Luuk Van Assem Raalte 2008 5:07
8 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 5:17
9 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 5:17
10 Bram Kapsenberg Bathmen 2009 5:39
11 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 5:40
12 Teun Kapsenberg Bathmen 2008 5:47
13 Jorn Heuven Raalte 2010 6:00
14 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 6:23
15 Gijs Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2010 6:33
16 Matthijs Roodvoets Heino 2012 6:59
17 Rick Besten Raalte 2008 7:05
18 Sim Kemper Lemelerveld 2012 7:24
19 Vince Van Gurchom Raalte 2011 7:31
20 Julian Ligtenberg Lierderholthuis 2012 7:34
21 Mauro Sasso Zwolle 2011 7:52

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 10:38 10:40
2 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 10:40 10:43
3 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 10:47 10:50
4 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 11:52 11:55
5 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 12:04 12:06
6 Jill Kleinlugtenbelt Marienheem 2005 12:21 12:24
7 Sanne Kapsenberg Bathmen 2005 13:07 13:09
8 Joy Grave Bathmen 2005 13:50 13:53
9 Maud Pronk Raalte 2004 13:55 13:58
10 Nina Veltink Bathmen 2006 14:20 14:23

Meisjes 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Britt Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 10:13 10:15
2 Femke Andriessen Zwolle 2003 10:33 10:36
3 Iris Bredewolt Epe 2003 11:20 11:21
4 Indy Sasso Zwolle 2003 11:39 11:42
5 Eke Tibben Onna 2003 11:57 12:00

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 10:08 10:10
2 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 10:18 10:20
3 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 10:23 10:26
4 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 10:39 10:42
5 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 10:43 10:46
6 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 11:32 11:35
7 Olaf Souren Zwolle 2006 11:43 11:46
8 Jonne Heeringa Zwolle 2004 11:46 11:49
9 Lev Schotman Lemelerveld 2005 11:56 11:59
10 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 12:08 12:11
11 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 12:16 12:19
12 Luca Wolbert Zwolle 2007 13:26 13:29

Jongens 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 8:53 8:54
2 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 9:17 9:18
3 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 9:47 9:49
4 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 10:03 10:05
5 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 10:22 10:24
6 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 10:22 10:25
7 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 10:33 10:35
8 Giel Meijer Zwolle 2002 11:13 11:16
9 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 11:25 11:27

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 ProWork Salland 2 Raalte 2016 24:17 24:26
2 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 3 Raalte 2016 24:46 24:53
3 ProWork Salland 1 Raalte 2016 25:51 26:00
4 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2016 26:09 26:19
5 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 4 Raalte 2016 26:36 26:44
6 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2016 27:38 27:52
7 Intersport Schutte 1 Raalte 2016 28:32 28:47
8 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2016 28:32 28:48
9 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2016 29:48 30:11
10 Echte Bakker Jorink Raalte 2016 31:45 32:07

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 20:16 20:20
2 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 20:43 20:48
3 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 21:10 21:13
4 Nicola Krukkert Rijssen 1992 22:13 22:16
5 Tamara Pleiter Heerde 1987 22:51 22:56
6 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 22:59 23:03
7 Judith Van der Beek Zwolle 1981 22:58 23:03
8 Petra Haarman Zwolle 1983 23:30 23:40
9 Margje Timmerman Staphorst 1982 23:58 24:05
10 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 24:00 24:06
11 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 24:20 24:26
12 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 24:22 24:27
13 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 24:37 24:44
14 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 24:41 24:46
15 Moniek Breukers Deventer 1988 25:07 25:18
16 Leonie Ramaaker Olst 1998 25:03 25:23
17 Anna Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1992 25:07 25:28
18 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 25:35 25:39
19 Melanie Weijenborg Luttenberg 1993 25:35 25:46
20 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 25:41 26:00
21 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 25:57 26:08
22 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 26:00 26:09
23 Nardy Nijenkamp Nijverdal 1981 25:59 26:11
24 Jacqueline Veldman Nijmegen 1993 26:31 26:43
25 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 26:52 27:04
26 Amy Jorink Raalte 1997 26:58 27:18
27 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 27:23 27:27
28 Hester Wolters Heeten 1983 27:22 27:39
29 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 28:03 28:16
30 Marieke Ten Tusscher Amsterdam 1985 27:59 28:18
31 Maaike Wittenhorst Raalte 1997 28:24 28:43
32 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 28:33 28:44
33 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 28:44 29:02
34 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 28:49 29:12
35 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 29:26 29:33
36 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 29:37 29:55
37 Henja De Lange Raalte 1997 29:39 30:01
38 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 29:50 30:04
39 Anique Zetzema Raalte 1989 30:56 31:13
40 Maaike In 't Veld Raalte 1999 30:51 31:14
41 Bo Velthausz Raalte 2002 30:58 31:22
42 Lieke Viscaal Raalte 2001 30:59 31:23
43 Rowena Broekgerrits Raalte 1977 31:26 31:39
44 Nadine Elshof Broekland ov 1991 31:21 31:43
45 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1980 31:38 31:56
46 Simone Hendriks-Kleinmeulman Raalte 1980 31:44 32:03
47 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 32:22 32:42
48 Paula 't Hart Garderen 1978 32:47 33:11
49 Eline Maatman Deventer 1991 32:54 33:17
50 Rianne Marsman Raalte 1982 33:01 33:19
51 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 33:01 33:21
52 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 33:21 33:41
53 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 34:02 34:25
54 Lody Bosgoed Luttenberg 1991 34:06 34:28
55 Gerdien Poortman Daarle 1987 38:14 38:36

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 23:09 23:12
2 Renate Bosman Meppel 1975 25:57 26:05
3 Gerda Hagen Lemelerveld 1969 26:21 26:28
4 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 26:24 26:35
5 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 26:29 26:42
6 Jessica Geltink Balkbrug 1967 26:38 26:57
7 Irma Melenhorst Heino 1974 27:26 27:39
8 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 28:08 28:21
9 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 28:11 28:23
10 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 28:14 28:27
11 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 28:20 28:32
12 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 28:21 28:33
13 Renate Kroes Oldebroek 1973 28:31 28:38
14 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 28:30 28:45
15 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 29:32 29:49
16 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 29:38 29:53
17 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 29:46 30:00
18 Marit Schonewille Zwolle 1970 29:53 30:10
19 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 30:36 30:49
20 Katja Viscaal Raalte 1967 31:08 31:32
21 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 31:30 31:45
22 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 31:32 31:47
23 Gerda Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1967 31:45 32:07
24 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 33:05 33:15
25 Carolien Van Dam Olst 1973 34:16 34:37
26 Karola Drost Hellendoorn 1973 36:01 36:17
27 Caroline Van Oostenbruggen Holten 1973 36:04 36:29
28 Sandy Tibben-Dijk Raalte 1972 38:13 38:36

Dames 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:54 23:59
2 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 24:38 24:43
3 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 26:20 26:27
4 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:29 27:36
5 Irma Van Gils Weert 1963 27:28 27:48
6 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 27:44 27:52
7 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 28:02 28:19
8 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:17 28:25
9 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 28:30 28:39
10 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 29:27 29:41
11 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 29:36 29:51
12 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 29:38 29:53
13 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 31:23 31:29
14 Kitty Van Veenhuizen Wijhe 1964 34:55 35:20
15 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 46:13 46:31

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Casper Van Leeningen Beekbergen 1993 18:17 18:20
2 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:46 18:47
3 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 18:47 18:50
4 Marijn De jonge Woerden 1987 19:06 19:09
5 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 19:27 19:30
6 Michiel Broeksma Kampen 1982 19:41 19:44
7 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:54 19:57
8 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:54 19:57
9 Johan Mulder Deventer 1987 19:51 20:02
10 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 20:07 20:10
11 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 20:23 20:28
12 Kristian Van Hemert Amsterdam 1985 20:26 20:37
13 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 21:03 21:09
14 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 21:07 21:12
15 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 21:26 21:30
16 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 21:56 21:58
17 Rudie Troost Rouveen 1988 21:55 22:00
18 Rudi Littelink Deventer 1986 21:55 22:01
19 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 22:00 22:03
20 Ive Mulders Raalte 1995 21:53 22:09
21 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 22:36 22:42
22 Rens Ten Tusscher Raalte 1987 22:46 22:57
23 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 23:20 23:26
24 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 23:25 23:29
25 Nicky Maatman Raalte 1990 23:12 23:30
26 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 23:28 23:35
27 Maurits Mars Zwolle 1979 23:28 23:39
28 Jelmer Overmars Raalte 1998 23:33 23:43
29 Roy Meinen Fluitenberg 1992 23:42 24:02
30 Andre Jonkheid Heerde 1988 24:12 24:24
31 Bram Veenhuizen Zwolle 1999 24:31 24:40
32 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 24:54 25:02
33 Jasper Tiemens Vaassen 1996 24:46 25:03
34 Julian Bouwman Rijssen 1997 25:00 25:06
35 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 25:20 25:28
36 Lennert Vos Heino 1978 25:34 25:51
37 Thomas Korenromp Raalte 1986 25:27 25:52
38 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:45 25:54
39 Jip Mulders Raalte 1999 25:38 25:54
40 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 25:49 25:58
41 Dennis Nijenhuis Heino 1981 25:53 26:09
42 Arjan Blotenburg Barneveld 1989 25:57 26:15
43 Erik Blotenburg Barneveld 1986 25:57 26:15
44 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 26:14 26:26
45 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 26:29 26:39
46 Bas Schulten Raalte 2000 26:54 27:07
47 Jan Meender Deventer 1986 27:41 27:54
48 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 28:01 28:10
49 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 28:28 28:42
50 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 28:42 28:52
51 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 30:04 30:16

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 19:43 19:47
2 Roel-Jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 19:44 19:48
3 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:48 19:51
4 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek 1970 20:50 20:53
5 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 21:17 21:21
6 Martin De Munnik Zwolle 1969 21:36 21:42
7 Arjo Spans Zwolle 1970 21:59 22:04
8 Arne Oplaat Diepenheim 1969 21:59 22:05
9 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 23:10 23:16
10 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 23:59 24:05
11 Eddie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1975 24:07 24:14
12 Bernhard Melenhorst Heino 1973 24:17 24:22
13 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 24:15 24:26
14 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 24:27 24:35
15 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 24:47 24:53
16 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 24:40 24:57
17 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 1970 24:49 25:06
18 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 26:30 26:38
19 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 26:37 26:43
20 Gert Linthorst Lemelerveld 1970 26:33 26:44
21 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 26:52 26:58
22 Rob Swartjes Olst 1973 26:40 27:03
23 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 27:11 27:20
24 Marcel Koopman Raalte 1968 27:32 27:48
25 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 28:05 28:19
26 Peter Woolderink Lemelerveld 1970 28:14 28:25
27 Robert Hulman Deventer 1971 29:11 29:36
28 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 29:32 29:50
29 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 29:38 29:52
30 Jeroen Doorgeest Raalte 1969 31:51 32:07
31 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 32:23 32:40
32 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 32:36 32:54
33 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1970 33:09 33:30
34 Freek Drost Hellendoorn 1967 36:02 36:18

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 19:51 19:54
2 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 21:08 21:12
3 Frans Van der Zalm Weert 1962 21:26 21:33
4 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 21:32 21:36
5 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 21:32 21:36
6 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 21:33 21:37
7 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 21:44 21:48
8 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 21:47 21:52
9 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:25 22:29
10 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 22:54 22:59
11 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 23:09 23:13
12 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 23:25 23:30
13 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 23:31 23:38
14 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 23:38 23:42
15 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 24:04 24:11
16 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 25:21 25:30
17 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 25:39 25:45
18 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 25:44 25:50
19 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 26:10 26:18
20 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 26:09 26:20
21 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 26:15 26:27
22 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:44 26:51
23 Ed Thien Olst 1955 26:49 27:20
24 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 27:25 27:35
25 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:41 27:51
26 Marcel De Lange Raalte 1960 27:27 27:51
27 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 27:49 28:00
28 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 28:36 28:45
29 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 28:47 28:58
30 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 28:51 29:11
31 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 29:37 29:58
32 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 29:50 30:11
33 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 30:19 30:34
34 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 31:18 31:38
35 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 31:21 31:48
36 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 31:39 31:55
37 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 36:05 36:29

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Innofeet Voetencentrum 1 Raalte 2016 21:57 22:04 44:01 44:04
2 Salland Makelaardij 1 Raalte 2016 25:12 24:43 49:55 50:05
3 Ten Broeke Regiobank 1 Lemelerveld 2016 27:43 28:02 55:45 55:57
4 Ten Broeke Regiobank 2 Lemelerveld 2016 29:36 29:49 59:25 59:37

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 22:45 23:30 46:15 46:16
2 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 23:02 23:38 46:40 46:43
3 Jolanda Brugman Zutphen 1979 23:52 23:48 47:40 47:48
4 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 23:48 24:10 47:58 48:01
5 Eva Dalhuisen Dalfsen 1990 26:22 24:43 51:05 51:18
6 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 25:39 26:20 51:59 52:07
7 Diane Habers Dalfsen 1985 27:42 28:22 56:04 56:18
8 Mijke Sasso Zwolle 1984 27:53 28:27 56:20 56:32
9 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 28:15 28:48 57:03 57:13
10 Nienke Weijdeman Dalfsen 1990 30:12 31:06 1:01:18 1:01:32
11 Laura Van der Lee Utrecht 1997 30:02 32:23 1:02:25 1:02:32

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 23:01 23:46 46:47 46:52
2 Ingrid Kapsenberg Bathmen 1976 23:37 25:15 48:52 48:55
3 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 24:51 25:07 49:58 50:03
4 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 26:12 27:10 53:22 53:31
5 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 26:36 27:28 54:04 54:10
6 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 28:21 30:09 58:30 58:36
7 Esther Diepman Dalfsen 1967 30:21 30:58 1:01:19 1:01:29

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 23:48 24:09 47:57 48:00
2 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 27:11 28:06 55:17 55:24
3 Marinka Van Zwieten Zwolle 1962 31:28 33:35 1:05:03 1:05:10
4 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 31:58 33:23 1:05:21 1:05:32

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 19:16 19:40 38:56 38:57
2 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 19:38 20:24 40:02 40:03
3 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 19:38 20:25 40:03 40:04
4 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 20:00 20:06 40:06 40:07
5 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 19:57 20:29 40:26 40:30
6 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 20:35 20:45 41:20 41:21
7 Tim Hezemans Zwolle 1989 21:17 21:01 42:18 42:26
8 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 20:58 21:36 42:34 42:36
9 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 21:21 21:25 42:46 42:47
10 Robin Hofstede Wijhe 1986 21:14 21:40 42:54 42:56
11 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 21:35 21:49 43:24 43:29
12 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 20:58 22:58 43:56 43:57
13 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 21:40 22:16 43:56 44:01
14 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 22:09 22:44 44:53 44:59
15 Pascal Smeenk Diepenveen 1994 22:51 22:10 45:01 45:07
16 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 22:27 22:36 45:03 45:16
17 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 23:12 23:25 46:37 46:47
18 Berthil Van Lenthe Ommen 1987 23:54 23:34 47:28 47:34
19 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 23:50 24:10 48:00 48:07
20 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 23:46 24:33 48:19 48:22
21 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 23:58 24:19 48:17 48:22
22 Arvid Vermeulen Wijhe 1982 24:05 24:17 48:22 48:33
23 Ron Prins Zwolle 1988 23:33 24:09 47:42 48:58
24 Maarten Van Eijzeren Nijverdal 1987 24:08 25:06 49:14 49:20
25 Stan Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1997 24:40 24:52 49:32 49:40
26 Martin Staman Nijverdal 1988 25:03 24:42 49:45 49:54
27 Marco Beltman Ommen 1987 25:09 25:12 50:21 50:29
28 Tobias Veen Ommen 1983 25:06 25:50 50:56 51:04
29 Robin Valk Daarle 1994 21:52 22:12 44:04 51:37
30 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 25:12 26:38 51:50 51:59
31 Robert Markvoort Bathmen 1982 28:12 27:59 56:11 56:24
32 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 27:58 28:25 56:23 1:04:13

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 19:35 19:52 39:27 39:29
2 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 20:42 20:56 41:38 41:39
3 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 22:14 22:34 44:48 44:51
4 Harold Van der Meer Raalte 1970 22:35 23:05 45:40 45:42
5 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 22:32 23:09 45:41 45:44
6 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 22:46 23:19 46:05 46:08
7 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 22:46 23:38 46:24 46:26
8 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 23:19 24:03 47:22 47:28
9 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 24:09 23:46 47:55 47:58
10 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 23:53 24:05 47:58 48:08
11 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 23:54 24:11 48:05 48:12
12 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 23:33 25:02 48:35 48:38
13 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 24:21 24:46 49:07 49:12
14 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 24:06 25:04 49:10 49:14
15 Udo Waanders Hellendoorn 1971 25:24 23:54 49:18 49:22
16 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 1968 24:46 24:42 49:28 49:33
17 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 24:38 25:23 50:01 50:09
18 Ronald Zuijderwijn Nijbroek 1976 25:14 25:04 50:18 50:22
19 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 24:40 25:51 50:31 50:35
20 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 25:34 25:13 50:47 50:59
21 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 25:34 25:16 50:50 51:01
22 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 25:17 25:43 51:00 51:11
23 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 25:45 26:20 52:05 52:09
24 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 25:41 26:23 52:04 52:14
25 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 26:56 25:50 52:46 53:01
26 Wilfred Peters Bathmen 1972 26:28 27:38 54:06 54:18
27 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 27:06 28:06 55:12 55:22
28 Rob Van Westing Dalfsen 1967 27:25 27:52 55:17 55:30
29 Jeroen Van de Nes Zwolle 1972 27:47 28:24 56:11 56:24

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 20:01 19:45 39:46 39:47
2 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 20:58 21:17 42:15 42:16
3 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 21:09 21:31 42:40 42:43
4 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 21:13 21:41 42:54 42:56
5 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 21:19 21:46 43:05 43:06
6 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 21:20 21:54 43:14 43:15
7 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 21:19 22:02 43:21 43:24
8 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 21:21 22:34 43:55 43:57
9 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 21:40 22:26 44:06 44:08
10 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 21:52 22:15 44:07 44:10
11 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 22:53 24:42 47:35 47:39
12 Henk Besten Heino 1962 23:41 24:07 47:48 47:53
13 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 23:48 24:03 47:51 47:58
14 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 24:10 24:00 48:10 48:16
15 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 23:45 24:46 48:31 48:35
16 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 24:23 24:17 48:40 48:48
17 Paul Israel Heino 1954 24:06 24:48 48:54 48:59
18 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 24:12 25:00 49:12 49:16
19 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 24:40 24:34 49:14 49:23
20 Eric Post Zwolle 1965 24:38 25:23 50:01 50:11
21 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 25:02 25:29 50:31 50:40
22 Simon Butink Heino 1960 25:11 25:44 50:55 51:02
23 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 25:38 25:25 51:03 51:14
24 Henk Kortekaas Heino 1962 25:36 25:35 51:11 51:25
25 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 25:07 26:26 51:33 51:40
26 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 25:48 25:53 51:41 51:45
27 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 25:06 26:48 51:54 52:04
28 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 25:43 26:20 52:03 52:08
29 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 25:33 26:53 52:26 52:31
30 Corné Spil Deventer 1962 26:50 25:47 52:37 52:46
31 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 26:23 27:07 53:30 53:36
32 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 26:42 27:01 53:43 53:55
33 TONNIE TEN Hove Raalte 1949 26:46 27:02 53:48 54:00
34 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 26:21 27:55 54:16 54:29
35 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 26:46 28:03 54:49 54:54
36 Piet Mosterd Wijhe 1953 26:51 28:09 55:00 55:07
37 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 27:39 27:59 55:38 55:50
38 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 27:42 27:58 55:40 55:50
39 René Groot Beumer Zuidwolde dr 1965 27:31 29:02 56:33 56:41
40 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 28:15 28:46 57:01 57:12
41 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 30:20 29:48 1:00:08 1:00:22