Uitslagenlijst
26-02-2017  Bunker crossloop  Olst

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Louise Schaapman Schalkhaar 2008 4:32
2 Saar Kok Deventer 2008 4:35
3 Sylke Schut Deventer 2009 4:41
4 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 4:50
5 Isa Oosterhuis Apeldoorn 2009 4:51
6 Sanne Keizer Deventer 2008 5:02
7 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 5:12
8 Anora Hoogeland Deventer 2008 5:20
9 Merel Wassink Deventer 2010 5:21
10 Eline Achtereekte Deventer 2009 5:24
11 Gwendoline Le Net Deventer 2010 5:27
12 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 5:29
13 Signe Hoogeland Deventer 2010 5:33
14 Fem Ter Mate Deventer 2011 5:33
15 Renske Spijkerman Deventer 2008 5:35
16 Lily Ridderbos Olst 2010 5:38
17 Ize Wolbert Zwolle 2010 5:39
18 Ilse Gerritsen Deventer 2010 6:00
19 Charissa Hagen Deventer 2008 6:02
20 Sara Goorman Deventer 2010 6:03
21 Tara Pannekoek Deventer 2010 6:11
22 Jikke Bremen Deventer 2008 6:13
23 Pheline Gottmer Laren gld 2009 6:23
24 Loueann Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2012 6:27
25 Xbomi Hagen Deventer 2009 6:33
26 Nina Hagen Deventer 2009 6:41

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Sytse Lutgendorff Schalkhaar 2008 4:06
2 Fedde Ter Mate Deventer 2008 4:16
3 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 4:26
4 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 4:27
5 Jens Hoksbergen Deventer 2008 4:31
6 Sepp Ter Mate Deventer 2011 4:45
7 Milan Van Leeuwen Deventer 2009 4:51
8 Melle Koops Deventer 2009 4:54
9 Tom Gerritsen Deventer 2008 4:56
10 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 4:58
11 Eli Tuhuteru Deventer 2008 5:00
12 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 5:04
13 Tycho Scholten Deventer 2008 5:04
14 Justin Boer Deventer 2009 5:06
15 Douwe Koops Deventer 2010 5:17
16 Jasper Oosterman Deventer 2009 5:29
17 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 5:31
18 Gosse Lichtenberg Deventer 2008 5:33
19 Silvan Van Schoonhoven Deventer 2010 5:34
20 Berend Tijs Deventer 2010 5:40
21 Mats Manenschijn Deventer 2009 5:54
22 Stijn Willems Deventer 2008 6:00
23 Fedde Lutgendorff Schalkhaar 2010 6:05
24 Jurriaan Van Unen Deventer 2009 6:13
25 Janne Wessels Deventer 2011 6:21
26 Lukan Groeneweg Goor 2010 6:22
27 Daan Kremers Deventer 2009 6:31
28 Mauro Sasso Zwolle 2011 7:34

Meisjes (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 7:52 7:54
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 8:01 8:03
3 Veerle Alblas Deventer 2005 8:04 8:07
4 Philine Eshuis Daarle 2004 8:20 8:24
5 Lynn Oosterhuis Apeldoorn 2007 8:25 8:27
6 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 8:25 8:27
7 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 8:41 8:44
8 Lisa Van Baalen Deventer 2004 8:51 8:55
9 Meike Zoethout Deventer 2006 9:12 9:16
10 Fay Van Rooijen Deventer 2004 9:16 9:21
11 Willemijn Tijs Deventer 2006 9:41 9:45
12 Maren Wessels Deventer 2007 9:50 9:55
13 Noa Brandwacht Deventer 2006 10:41 10:44
14 Tess Lentelink Deventer 2007 10:41 10:45
15 Berber Van den Bremen Deventer 2005 11:12 11:17
16 Lada Wiebing Deventer 2007 11:37 11:43
17 Kim Neuteboom Deventer 2007 11:43 11:49
18 Maura Toeter Apeldoorn 2006 13:04 13:09

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Desi Van Emmerik Epe 2002 7:18 7:21
2 Britt Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 7:38 7:40
3 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 7:54 7:56
4 Femke Andriessen Zwolle 2003 8:08 8:11
5 Marlot Groeneweg Amersfoort 2004 8:15 8:19
6 Annemijn Eshuis Daarle 2003 8:36 8:39
7 Emma Van Emmerik Epe 2002 8:39 8:43
8 Indy Sasso Zwolle 2003 8:45 8:49
9 Cindy Hofstede Deventer 2003 9:21 9:26
10 Carlijn Bessembinder Deventer 2004 9:45 9:49

Jongens (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 6:48 6:50
2 Jim Van Emmerik Epe 2004 7:16 7:18
3 Sam Van Emmerik Epe 2004 7:20 7:24
4 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 7:27 7:28
5 Jules Schaapman Schalkhaar 2006 7:54 7:56
6 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 7:58 8:01
7 Koen De winter Deventer 2006 7:59 8:02
8 Max De winter Deventer 2008 8:00 8:04
9 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 8:02 8:04
10 Rogier Groeneweg Amersfoort 2006 8:03 8:06
11 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 8:04 8:06
12 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 8:13 8:15
13 Moog Workel Deventer 2007 8:14 8:17
14 Bart Gestel Deventer 2006 8:19 8:21
15 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 8:19 8:22
16 Stan Wijma Loenen gld 2005 8:23 8:24
17 Jonne Heeringa Zwolle 2004 8:26 8:29
18 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 8:31 8:34
19 Bengt Veldhuis Zwolle 2005 8:31 8:35
20 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 8:39 8:43
21 Tristan De Vries Deventer 2007 8:53 8:57
22 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 8:56 9:00
23 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 9:02 9:05
24 Cas Alblas Deventer 2006 9:17 9:21
25 Marick Tonnaer Deventer 2005 9:18 9:22
26 Keo Naezer Deventer 2006 9:18 9:23
27 Jair Luppen Diepenveen 2007 9:21 9:25
28 Mathias Le Net Deventer 2008 9:29 9:34
29 Gijs Goorman Deventer 2005 9:37 9:41
30 Luca Wolbert Zwolle 2007 9:43 9:45
31 Koen Wertheim Olst 2005 9:44 9:47
32 Jonne Van Elck Deventer 2005 9:48 9:51
33 Kees Kok Deventer 2006 9:49 9:51
34 Mika Lammersen Deventer 2007 9:48 9:53
35 Nils Teunissen Deventer 2007 9:59 10:04
36 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 10:11 10:14
37 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 10:12 10:15
38 Jort Wijma Loenen gld 2007 10:14 10:17
39 Mirko Kunst Diepenveen 2007 10:19 10:24
40 Jona Brans Deventer 2005 10:28 10:34
41 Jesper Wertheim Olst 2007 10:48 10:51
42 Joey Karselius Diepenveen 2006 10:57 11:01
43 Kasper Halfwerk Diepenveen 2006 11:33 11:37
44 Ravian Rupert Deventer 2005 11:40 11:46
45 Denzel Brehen Deventer 2007 12:21 12:26

Jongens (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 6:34 6:36
2 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 6:44 6:45
3 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 7:13 7:15
4 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 7:20 7:22
5 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 7:41 7:43
6 Daan Gestel Deventer 2002 7:46 7:48
7 Thomas Leeuwen van Deventer 2003 7:46 7:49
8 Matthijs Klaasboer Diepenveen 2004 8:26 8:28
9 Niels Groenhuizen Deventer 2003 9:12 9:16
10 Jayden Scholten Deventer 2002 9:46 9:50

Bedrijven  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 3 Raalte 2016 25:09 25:18
2 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 4 Raalte 2016 27:39 27:48
3 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2016 30:18 30:30
4 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2016 31:01 31:18
5 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2016 32:08 32:25
6 Intersport Schutte 1 Raalte 2016 1:12:49 2:13:53

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Andrea Deelstra Apeldoorn 1985 18:29 18:32
2 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 20:00 20:03
3 Linda Ooms Tonden 1983 20:34 20:38
4 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 20:52 20:55
5 Marrijtje Molenhuis Assen 1990 21:24 21:27
6 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 21:37 21:40
7 Leonie Glazenborg Apeldoorn 1998 21:57 22:00
8 Tamara Pleiter Heerde 1987 23:06 23:12
9 Larissa Essen, van Groningen 1990 23:19 23:23
10 Judith Van der Beek Zwolle 1981 23:23 23:28
11 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 23:30 23:35
12 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 23:49 23:53
13 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:50 23:55
14 Tessa Poen Apeldoorn 1995 24:14 24:18
15 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 24:24 24:30
16 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 24:24 24:30
17 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 24:30 24:35
18 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 24:30 24:37
19 Jikke De Olde Diepenveen 1980 24:38 24:45
20 Eva Visser-Achtereekte Deventer 1987 24:38 24:46
21 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 24:41 24:48
22 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 24:41 24:48
23 Anna Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1992 25:12 25:23
24 Kitty Van der Veen Deventer 1960 25:29 25:36
25 Jessica Geltink Balkbrug 1967 25:50 25:56
26 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 25:57 26:03
27 Marjan Roelofs Deventer 1989 26:05 26:18
28 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 26:14 26:21
29 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 26:31 26:40
30 Annemieke Tonnaer Deventer 1971 26:44 26:58
31 Marjorie Van den Brink Heerde 1974 26:53 27:02
32 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 26:56 27:06
33 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 26:59 27:08
34 Gerda Hagen Lemelerveld 1969 27:07 27:15
35 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 27:20 27:26
36 Roos Goorman Deventer 2003 27:25 27:34
37 Heleen Daggenvoorde-Baarslag Lettele 1987 27:40 27:49
38 Lia Van der Meulen Vaassen 1986 27:40 27:51
39 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 27:44 27:53
40 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:49 27:56
41 Daniëlle Koopman Deventer 1990 27:55 28:03
42 Jacqueline Veldman Nijmegen 1993 27:55 28:03
43 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 27:59 28:07
44 Lotte Viet Nijverdal 1988 27:59 28:07
45 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 28:06 28:13
46 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 28:35 28:43
47 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:38 28:45
48 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 28:44 28:52
49 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 28:56 29:06
50 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 28:50 29:06
51 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 29:01 29:08
52 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 29:16 29:24
53 Renate Kroes Oldebroek 1973 29:25 29:33
54 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 29:26 29:36
55 Nelleke Van Twist Deventer 1977 29:42 29:48
56 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 29:41 29:51
57 Esther Hagen-Plantinga Deventer 1975 29:44 30:01
58 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 29:49 30:02
59 Francisca Felix Deventer 1971 29:54 30:10
60 Linda Ouwehand Deventer 1982 29:59 30:13
61 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 30:17 30:26
62 Jeanne Menning Deventer 1984 30:43 30:57
63 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 31:28 31:38
64 Chantal Spieker Deventer 1987 31:24 31:40
65 Hilde Boschloo Olst 1985 31:33 31:46
66 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 31:40 31:49
67 Klaartje Arntzen Diepenveen 1973 31:55 32:08
68 Nadine Elshof Olst 1991 31:58 32:09
69 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 32:17 32:31
70 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 32:25 32:39
71 Claudia Stegeman Schalkhaar 1980 32:48 33:02
72 Lisa Schepers Schalkhaar 1986 32:47 33:02
73 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 33:06 33:16
74 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 33:05 33:18
75 Monique Nicolaij Wezep 1965 33:01 33:19
76 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 33:43 33:54
77 Miranda Hickendorff Deventer 1980 33:40 33:56
78 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 33:54 34:08
79 Marijke Nieuwenhuis Deventer 1962 33:58 34:18
80 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 34:03 34:21
81 Carolien Van Dam Olst 1973 34:58 35:15
82 Annemiek Pleiter Heerde 1958 34:58 35:15
83 Ingeborg Scholten Deventer 1979 36:17 36:34
84 Ine Cents Deventer 1980 36:48 37:04
85 Madelon Plomp Nijverdal 1989 37:45 37:54
86 Tineke Eerenbeemd, van den Deventer 1947 38:12 38:27
87 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 47:07 47:20

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 16:58 17:01
2 Jeroen Rodenburg Amersfoort 1991 17:29 17:32
3 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 17:56 17:59
4 Terwelde Nablish Schalkhaar 1980 18:04 18:07
5 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 18:18 18:21
6 Lasse Wiggemans Deventer 1995 18:35 18:38
7 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 18:39 18:43
8 Peter Bakker Bathmen 1968 18:46 18:49
9 Guus Beking Tonden 1982 18:51 18:55
10 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 18:57 19:00
11 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:00 19:03
12 Dave Hulzebos Zuidwolde dr 1996 19:03 19:07
13 Ben Van Boven Zwolle 1991 19:09 19:12
14 Jurriën Ten Hoeve Deventer 1991 19:20 19:23
15 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 19:37 19:41
16 Ronald Kuin Deventer 1987 19:40 19:43
17 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 19:42 19:45
18 Willem Berghuis Vaassen 1983 19:50 19:54
19 Michiel Broeksma Kampen 1982 19:53 19:57
20 Roel-Jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 19:58 20:01
21 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 20:07 20:11
22 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:08 20:13
23 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 20:09 20:13
24 Lars Surksum, van Zwolle 1997 20:11 20:15
25 Robin Veldhuis Zwolle 1971 20:37 20:41
26 Niels Buitenhuis Deventer 2002 20:35 20:41
27 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 20:44 20:49
28 Jurgen Van Dijk Hattemerbroek 1977 20:53 20:56
29 Chiel Van Mourik Terwolde 1999 20:54 20:57
30 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 20:54 20:59
31 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek 1970 20:58 21:02
32 Julius Groothuis Apeldoorn 1990 20:54 21:06
33 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 21:09 21:13
34 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 21:16 21:21
35 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 21:21 21:26
36 Stefan Nijenhuis Deventer 1978 21:24 21:31
37 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 21:38 21:43
38 Rudi Littelink Deventer 1986 21:43 21:51
39 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 21:51 21:56
40 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 21:55 21:59
41 René Nijman Goor 1971 22:01 22:04
42 Johan Lohuis Rijssen 1960 22:04 22:08
43 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:17 22:21
44 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 22:16 22:21
45 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 22:23 22:29
46 Arne Oplaat Diepenheim 1969 22:27 22:32
47 Niek Heerink Raalte 1985 22:25 22:33
48 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 22:31 22:39
49 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 22:37 22:42
50 Arjo Spans Zwolle 1970 22:39 22:44
51 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 22:53 22:57
52 Bruno Ribeiro Deventer (PT) 1980 22:49 22:58
53 Ronald Schiphorst Deventer 1971 23:05 23:13
54 Roy Meinen Fluitenberg 1992 23:16 23:26
55 Parwar Eskander Schalkhaar 1990 23:24 23:35
56 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 23:29 23:36
57 Cas Bakker Deventer 1972 23:33 23:40
58 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 23:38 23:43
59 Opa Leo Meulenbroek Deventer 1959 23:39 23:45
60 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 23:41 23:48
61 Julian Bouwman Rijssen 1997 23:32 23:49
62 Peter Vos Deventer 1957 23:33 23:49
63 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 23:45 23:50
64 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 23:48 23:52
65 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 23:45 23:52
66 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 23:48 23:54
67 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 24:03 24:08
68 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 24:05 24:10
69 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 24:09 24:15
70 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 24:11 24:22
71 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 24:23 24:29
72 Gerben Pinkert Bathmen 1976 24:24 24:35
73 Henk Grotenhuijs Gorssel 1961 24:34 24:39
74 Hamid Rahman Arash Schalkhaar 1990 24:30 24:42
75 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 24:36 24:42
76 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 24:41 24:47
77 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 24:45 24:51
78 Maarten Van Beek Olst 1983 24:47 24:57
79 Jeroen Hollink Olst 1982 24:46 24:57
80 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 24:53 25:01
81 Edwin Kieviet Schalkhaar 1960 25:02 25:13
82 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:08 25:16
83 Robin Metz Apeldoorn 1989 25:08 25:21
84 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 25:15 25:25
85 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 25:19 25:26
86 Paul Baars Deventer 1976 25:18 25:28
87 Wilco Olden Bathmen 1975 25:17 25:29
88 Corné Spil Deventer 1962 25:27 25:37
89 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 25:32 25:38
90 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 25:39 25:46
91 Herbert Benjamins Deventer 1974 25:53 26:07
92 Gerard Rauwerda Deventer 1978 25:58 26:15
93 Ed Thien Olst 1955 26:08 26:16
94 Matthijs Nijboer Deventer 1969 26:27 26:42
95 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 26:43 26:53
96 Daen Bonthuis Deventer 2006 26:52 26:58
97 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 1970 26:52 27:01
98 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 26:57 27:06
99 Lars De Groot Deventer 1987 26:58 27:09
100 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 27:04 27:11
101 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 27:01 27:13
102 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:06 27:18
103 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 27:16 27:21
104 Eric Nalis Deventer 1987 27:12 27:26
105 Paul Nalis Deventer 1982 27:24 27:38
106 Meisam Achternaam Schalkhaar 1980 27:28 27:40
107 Koos Kamp Deventer 1968 27:31 27:45
108 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 27:50 27:59
109 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 28:01 28:06
110 Rene Kollen Nijverdal 1988 27:55 28:06
111 Peter Eerenbeemd, van den Deventer 1950 28:01 28:19
112 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 28:22 28:28
113 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 28:32 28:43
114 Christiaan Hüskens Zwolle 1984 28:28 28:44
115 Patrick Hofman Hulshorst 1989 28:30 28:45
116 Barry Hoksbergen Deventer 1976 28:43 28:56
117 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 28:49 28:58
118 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 29:03 29:09
119 Laurens Van de Graaf Deventer 1986 29:07 29:19
120 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 29:13 29:24
121 Bram Veenhuizen Zwolle 1999 29:18 29:31
122 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 29:15 29:34
123 Alwy Roelofs Deventer 1956 29:26 29:41
124 Daan Van den bosch Zwolle 1977 29:32 29:50
125 David Wertheim Salomonson Olst 1969 29:38 29:54
126 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 29:44 29:54
127 Gerrit Jansen Zutphen 1965 30:01 30:13
128 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 30:15 30:23
129 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 30:19 30:30
130 Erik Beuker Deventer 1969 30:25 30:38
131 Luca Naezer Deventer 2003 30:37 30:56
132 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 31:09 31:20
133 Gert Donderwinkel Brummen 1955 31:22 31:34
134 Joep Ouwehand Deventer 1983 31:21 31:35
135 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 31:38 31:51
136 Ronald Borkent Deventer 1964 31:34 31:53
137 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 31:50 32:05
138 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 31:57 32:11
139 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 32:08 32:20
140 Ton Van den Beld Wezep 1959 32:02 32:20
141 Midas Koot Deventer 2006 32:11 32:31
142 Roland Beenen Olst 1967 32:14 32:32
143 Olaf Koot Deventer 1971 32:14 32:34
144 Jan Gert Hamberg Deventer 1984 32:24 32:40
145 Sanne De jong Deventer 1984 32:46 33:01
146 Gerard Hermsen Zutphen 1950 32:55 33:12
147 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 33:01 33:20
148 Niels De Ruiter Nunspeet 1985 33:18 33:33
149 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 36:34 36:47
150 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 38:08 38:25

Bedrijven  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Intersport Schutte 1 Raalte 2016 1:12:49 1:13:00

Dames 40-  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Denice Tinneveld Apeldoorn 1991 44:52 44:54
2 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 46:17 46:22
3 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 46:31 46:36
4 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 49:18 49:23
5 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 52:33 52:38
6 Leonie Ramaaker Olst 1998 53:20 53:26
7 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 53:51 54:00
8 Mijke Sasso Zwolle 1984 55:05 55:16
9 Charell Meulenkamp Haaksbergen 1988 57:06 57:17
10 Moniek Brauer Eindhoven 1984 57:55 58:04

Dames 40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 43:30 43:32
2 Hester Van der Zaag Twello 1975 45:46 45:52
3 Nynke Van der Kooij Deventer 1964 53:26 53:34
4 Conny De Soeten Venray 1960 54:06 54:13
5 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 55:09 55:13
6 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 55:30 55:33
7 Juliette Wenisch Deventer 1975 55:23 55:34
8 Cindy Pesch Olst 1974 57:55 58:07
9 Inge Molenwijk Zwolle 1968 58:04 58:14
10 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 58:44 58:53
11 Karin Peterse Zwolle 1968 1:03:53 1:04:03
12 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:04:56 1:05:05
13 Hilda Nanlohij-Kok Enschede 1958 1:07:07 1:07:15

Heren 50-  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gert Jan Wassink Apeldoorn 1985 34:12 34:14
2 Koen Vossers Hengelo gld 1989 35:16 35:17
3 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 35:37 35:38
4 Menno Wilhelm Arnhem 1998 36:35 36:36
5 Mark Muller Holten 1992 36:40 36:42
6 Harmen Hoek Enschede 1994 37:05 37:06
7 Berthold Berger Zwolle 1968 37:18 37:20
8 Ruud Van der Wal Apeldoorn 1978 37:24 37:26
9 Paul Eertink Enter 1970 37:27 37:32
10 Erik Slomp Zwolle 1984 37:36 37:37
11 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 38:17 38:19
12 Ard Vlooswijk Apeldoorn 1979 38:24 38:26
13 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 38:41 38:42
14 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 39:01 39:04
15 Job Lamberink Den ham ov 1990 39:57 40:00
16 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 40:05 40:08
17 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 40:26 40:28
18 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 40:29 40:31
19 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 41:05 41:08
20 Jasper Springer Diepenveen 1980 41:16 41:19
21 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 41:28 41:30
22 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:46 41:49
23 Sander Pluim Zwolle 1977 42:07 42:09
24 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 43:18 43:23
25 Ronald Kraaijenzang Twello 1972 43:26 43:32
26 Robin Valk Daarle 1994 44:11 44:18
27 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 44:21 44:24
28 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 44:28 44:33
29 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 44:31 44:38
30 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 44:39 44:45
31 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 44:50 44:54
32 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 45:21 45:24
33 Wouter Groeneweg Amersfoort 1968 45:24 45:30
34 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 45:26 45:31
35 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 46:02 46:05
36 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 46:04 46:09
37 Tim Idema Deventer 1968 46:09 46:14
38 Jelle Jellema Nijverdal 1968 46:20 46:25
39 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 46:27 46:31
40 Davy Kastelein Deventer 1973 46:37 46:42
41 Jeroen Schwartz Lettele 1978 46:41 46:53
42 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 46:58 47:02
43 Jasper Gerhard Nijverdal 1987 47:02 47:08
44 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 47:51 47:56
45 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 47:55 47:58
46 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 48:46 48:50
47 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 48:46 48:54
48 Bo Menning Soest 1980 48:59 49:04
49 Kelly Timmerman Deventer 1979 49:32 49:42
50 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 1968 49:50 49:54
51 Hugo Berkmortel, van den Zutphen 1975 49:59 50:06
52 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 50:13 50:18
53 Frank Aarnink Deventer 1980 50:23 50:33
54 Ronnie Groeneweg Goor 1976 51:10 51:17
55 Bas Van der Hulst Zwolle 1990 51:17 51:25
56 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 52:20 52:30
57 Daan Albers Eindhoven 1981 52:35 52:44
58 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 52:45 52:51
59 Martijn Wirtz Deventer 1971 54:51 55:00
60 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 55:03 55:13
61 Pim Albers Deventer 1979 55:39 55:48
62 Niels Jansen Zwolle 1967 57:03 57:14
63 Ronald Scholten Deventer 1977 57:58 58:08
64 Wesley Evers Olst 1992 59:09 59:19
65 Hein Froinquel Antwerpen (BE) 1980 59:38 59:50
66 Gerard Van Assen Wijhe 1968 59:49 59:56
67 Dirk Dijkslag Olst 1975 59:48 59:56
68 Eddie Bellert Apeldoorn 1984 1:01:11 1:01:19

Heren 50+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lamko Hulzebos Zuidwolde dr 1967 37:52 37:54
2 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 39:49 39:51
3 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 40:00 40:02
4 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 41:20 41:22
5 Marco Jans Well lb 1962 41:23 41:26
6 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 42:32 42:35
7 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 43:23 43:25
8 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 43:28 43:31
9 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 43:40 43:43
10 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 43:50 43:53
11 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 45:50 45:53
12 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 45:55 45:57
13 Jan Steegink Deventer 1965 45:53 45:57
14 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 46:36 46:39
15 Casper Bekken Schalkhaar 1963 47:30 47:33
16 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 47:38 47:41
17 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 47:43 47:48
18 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 49:18 49:20
19 Andre Roelofs Olst 1963 49:21 49:25
20 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 49:33 49:40
21 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 49:59 50:03
22 Henk Besten Heino 1962 50:14 50:20
23 Ruurd Van Schaik Deventer 1963 50:23 50:34
24 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 50:28 50:36
25 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 50:39 50:44
26 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 50:49 50:55
27 Eric Post Zwolle 1965 51:01 51:09
28 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 51:05 51:11
29 Jan Arend Buxtorff Deventer 1959 51:48 51:52
30 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 51:46 51:53
31 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 52:05 52:09
32 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 52:07 52:13
33 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 52:35 52:42
34 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 54:06 54:14
35 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 55:10 55:17
36 Alfons Jeurnink Schalkhaar 1963 56:28 56:37
37 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 56:39 56:49
38 Dinand Telman Nijverdal 1967 57:04 57:09
39 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 57:26 57:33
40 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 57:27 57:37
41 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 57:36 57:40
42 Jan Kok Olst 1949 57:59 58:08
43 Piet-Hein Leeuw, de Diepenveen 1965 58:56 59:07
44 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 1:01:20 1:01:28
45 Hans Tiebot Diepenveen 1960 1:04:29 1:04:35
46 Willy Nanlohij Enschede 1957 1:06:59 1:07:07
47 Don Kalkman Olst 1960 1:12:47 1:12:59