Uitslagenlijst
14-01-2017  RunForestRun Drents Friese Wold  Appelscha

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Anne Marijn Van der Graaf Groningen 1987 27:56
2 Mariska Dijkstra Ravenswoud 1970 30:39
3 Marjan Klaassen Erica 1979 31:16
4 Marieke Jager Gieten 2003 33:13
5 Seke Reitsma Hardegarijp 1956 34:14
6 Kirsten Steenbergen Assen 1978 34:37
7 Miriam Berends Zorgvlied 1986 34:40
8 Marion Pekelaer Hoogezand 1982 34:40
9 Marijke Werps-Ruiten van Leeuwarden 1980 35:26
10 Sjoukje Reitsma-de Boer Hardegarijp 1982 35:28
11 Elisa Hof ten Veenhuizen 1965 36:45
12 Mami Izawa Gieten 2000 37:06
13 Cathelijn Heuveln van Groningen 1992 37:08
14 Annelies Noordzij Kampen 1983 37:11
15 Linda Bos Westerbork 1994 37:14
16 Trienke Moes Appelscha 1984 37:23
17 Janneke Hielkema Groningen 1970 37:24
18 NickyDel Grosso Eelde 1968 37:30
19 Marielle Kenemans Groningen 1969 37:44
20 Anna Silvius Drachten 1994 39:28
21 Christine Werf van der Groningen 1985 39:30
22 Petra Everts Hijken 1978 41:11
23 Djoke Valk van der Kollumerzwaag 1993 42:09
24 Johanna Zwaag van der Broeksterwoude 1993 42:09
25 Annemarije Dol Ravenswoud 1959 42:31
26 Geke Hof ten Groningen 1966 43:03
27 Anneke Meinema Hantum 1988 43:14
28 Keja Fokken Nieuwe pekela 1980 43:16
29 Keja Fokken Veendam 1980 43:22
30 Henrïëtte Luppens Nieuwe pekela 1972 43:24
31 Tjitske Meer van der Bergum 1973 43:45
32 Manon Haan de Groningen 1984 43:48
33 Petra Lok Leeuwarden 1972 44:02
34 Jeannet Huitema Leeuwarden 1960 44:06
35 Colina Van der Heide Katlijk 1959 44:13
36 Janny Velstra Heerenveen 1974 46:26
37 Annemiek Vonk Nijehaske 1979 46:49
38 Jane Klaarwater Bakkeveen 1968 48:17
39 Wendy Hemstra Tolbert 1994 50:10
40 Annelies Bakker Veessen 1966 53:44
41 Gisela Hooijenga Roden 1980 57:36

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Mirco Mulder Diever 1992 28:07
2 Allard Komdeur Sneek 1987 29:34
3 Renze Jacobi Drachten 1995 30:52
4 Vladimir Koetse Hoogezand 1981 31:14
5 Nathan Uiterwaal Groningen 1967 34:22
6 Bert Ipema Drachten 1989 35:42
7 Wim Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1961 40:03
8 Kian Bats Gieten 2008 43:31
9 Wietse Van der Heide Katlijk 1956 44:12
10 Arie Kraak Leeuwarden 1976 46:25

Dames  15 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Frouke Rullmann Leeuwarden 1984 1:18:23
2 Evelien Hoogendoorn Nieuw roden 1967 1:19:26
3 Janien Lubben Emmen 1985 1:20:25
4 Mandy Super Emmen 1990 1:20:26
5 Susan Koop Emmen 1988 1:22:21
6 Johanna Smit Assen 1977 1:22:51
7 Corine van den Belt Groningen 1977 1:23:02
8 Esther Wouda Heerenveen 1976 1:23:02
9 Ruurdje Procee Utrecht 1988 1:24:27
10 Monica Keers Meppel 1970 1:24:40
11 Berdine Bakker Rotterdam 1988 1:24:54
12 Jantine tilstra Goutum 1978 1:25:09
13 Katja Nieuwland Poppingawier 1974 1:25:18
14 Francesca Moschini Groningen 1991 1:25:37
15 Mettje Elzinga Leeuwarden 1962 1:25:44
16 Elke Berger Rotterdam 1975 1:27:09
17 Suzanne van Kleef 's-gravenhage 1982 1:27:12
18 Carla Vaessen Dokkum 1961 1:27:19
19 Jantine Geurken Stuifzand 1981 1:27:42
20 Natascha Koerts Zuidbroek 1981 1:27:45
21 Tine Silvius Drachten 1997 1:28:18
22 Véronique Coenegracht Leeuwarden 1972 1:28:20
23 Erika Koorn Assen 1985 1:28:25
24 Marloes Diffelen van Teteringen 1988 1:28:36
25 Viviane Baltus Gent (BE) 1985 1:28:48
26 Anja Schadenberg Oosterwolde fr 1965 1:28:59
27 Inez Bruggen van Deurze 1969 1:29:08
28 Lyke Rots Drachten 1983 1:29:34
29 Trudy Fijma Almere 1960 1:30:28
30 Jeannette Schram-Moll Wolvega 1963 1:30:29
31 Hilde Boelema Groningen 1980 1:30:30
32 Elham Kral Wildervank 1971 1:30:30
33 Liesbeth Hoekstra Groningen 1967 1:30:57
34 Herma Inklaar Westervoort 1961 1:31:10
35 Gerieke Buist Aduard 1993 1:31:21
36 Marion Weide van der Klazienaveen 1972 1:31:46
37 Paula Reuvers Assen 1978 1:32:09
38 Mirjam Schoon Assen 1987 1:32:11
39 Pia Haan Veendam 1962 1:32:36
40 Aletta Veninga Veendam 1968 1:32:36
41 Annemiek Duffhues-de Boer Nieuwleusen 1977 1:32:46
42 Alie Brouwer - Andringa Joure 1963 1:32:49
43 Simone De Best Sneek 1971 1:32:50
44 Djoke Postma Bolsward 1980 1:33:18
45 Renske Postma Leeuwarden 1978 1:33:18
46 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden 1971 1:33:25
47 Annemarie Smith Roden 1963 1:33:44
48 José Draadjer Meeden 1992 1:34:09
49 Ilona Pots Roden 1970 1:34:10
50 Kelly Sandys Groningen 1989 1:34:20
51 Barbara Putman Cramer Amsterdam 1986 1:34:48
52 Fatima Koppers Marknesse 1975 1:35:29
53 Carolien Rudolphy Gorredijk 1960 1:35:43
54 Ellie Van Haren Almere 1969 1:35:45
55 Susan Hesselink Emmeloord 1993 1:36:08
56 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 1:36:17
57 Carolien Bos van der Den helder 1981 1:36:20
58 Anja Poiesz Ysbrechtum 1970 1:36:24
59 Saskia Holterman Groningen 1984 1:37:35
60 Anneke Koops-Kruijer Groningen 1966 1:37:38
61 Agnes Schwerwacher Leeuwarden 1977 1:38:03
62 Dorian woude van der Spijk gn 1972 1:38:31
63 Nienke Herder 's-gravenhage 1975 1:38:35
64 Laura Seinstra Gameren 1973 1:39:46
65 Klariette Antuma Haren gn 1971 1:40:20
66 Liesbeth Lageveen Groningen 1962 1:41:08
67 Hillegonde Niet de Dedemsvaart 1967 1:41:18
68 Alie Wassenaar Groningen 1959 1:41:46
69 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske 1979 1:41:58
70 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 1:42:54
71 Elise Oosterhof Almere 1980 1:43:20
72 Geesken Zikking Almere 1967 1:43:21
73 Synthia Corstiaensen Almere 1972 1:43:24
74 Maaike Knijnenburg Almere 1963 1:43:24
75 Janneke Wubs Emmen 1960 1:43:26
76 Judith Baas Hoogeveen 1969 1:43:33
77 Elsbeth Herder-Zomerdijk Loppersum 1973 1:43:46
78 Laila Niamut Groningen 1976 1:43:46
79 Liza Jansen Amsterdam 1985 1:44:14
80 Wike Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1961 1:44:31
81 Saskia Man de Almere 1966 1:44:31
82 Yvonne Sieswerda Pingjum 1959 1:45:10
83 Ineke Slagman Schettens 1971 1:45:10
84 Tanja Postma Deinum 1977 1:45:42
85 Claudia Hulshof Groningen 1988 1:47:28
86 Edith Appel Groningen 1965 1:47:29
87 Kim Boonstra Leeuwarden 1980 1:48:21
88 Gerda Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1966 1:48:21
89 Hilly Van der Molen Scharnegoutum 1976 1:48:21
90 Cora Van Zwol Leeuwarden 1960 1:48:31
91 Carmen Tellingen van Emmen 1973 1:48:59
92 Nicole Dijk van Terschelling midsland 1984 1:49:25
93 Jildou Oosterhof Leeuwarden 1977 1:49:54
94 Yldau Visser Leeuwarden 1974 1:49:55
95 Jeanine Abbingh Groningen 1962 1:50:14
96 Liesbeth Poelma Sauwerd 1974 1:50:54
97 Ingrid Hayer Groningen 1968 1:51:18
98 Ingrid Boer de Dokkum 1969 1:51:47
99 Ieke Jonge de Rotterdam 1976 1:52:26
100 Liesbeth Jager Gieten 1968 1:52:42
101 Patricia Nijboer Rotterdam 1971 1:53:13
102 Astrid Veen van der Makkinga 1969 1:54:03
103 Esther Zaagmans Makkinga 1971 1:54:03
104 Joan Stinstra Deinum 1977 1:54:50
105 Silvia Vuist Wolvega 1978 1:56:28
106 Saskia Van der Veer Groningen 1975 1:57:00
107 Susan Rooze Wirdum fr 1972 1:57:32
108 Tjitske Jorna Wirdum fr 1968 1:57:33
109 Reina de Jong Oosterwolde fr 1968 1:58:31
110 Ilona van Oploo Oosterwolde fr 1978 1:58:31
111 Ilse Meulman Hellendoorn 1977 1:58:47
112 Jolanda Ruiter Hellendoorn 1971 1:58:48
113 Marga Ten Hove Hellendoorn 1968 1:58:48
114 Annebeth Van Aartsen Nijverdal 1977 1:58:49
115 Sabine Van der Lende Wolvega 1977 1:58:52
116 Renate Kuiper Ravenswoud 1986 1:59:04
117 Henriëtte Hooge Zuidwolde dr 1965 2:00:01
118 Emmy Boomsma Hoogeveen 1970 2:00:02
119 Marja Perfors Pesse 1963 2:00:02
120 Anita Brockötter Zwolle 1963 2:03:44
121 Anneloes Rotteveel Bontebok 1981 2:05:31
122 Marianne Peeters Epe 1963 2:09:26
123 Gea Kuiper Oosterwolde fr 1961 2:16:29
124 Karin Leeuwen van Borger 1970 2:22:29
125 Amanda Soppe Borger 1985 2:22:30
126 Mathanja Visser-pacha munshi Genemuiden 1976 2:23:15
127 Monique Lee van der Buinerveen 1974 2:27:29
128 Simone Dijk van Borger 1951 2:31:14

Heren  15 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Wilco Kooistra Leeuwarden 1979 1:03:02
2 Frank Lieshout van Groningen 1990 1:03:43
3 Sijmen Bekhof Wommels 1982 1:03:48
4 Sybolt Okke Vries de Peize 1977 1:06:03
5 Bram Palm Emmen 1982 1:08:07
6 Alrik Kalsbeek 's-gravenhage 1973 1:09:13
7 Rutger Vries de Groningen 1990 1:10:23
8 Remco Kok de Rhenen 1982 1:11:35
9 Taco Meulen van der Paterswolde 1983 1:12:19
10 Jeroen Thalen Hoogeveen 1979 1:12:56
11 Ben Douwes Zwaagwesteinde 1975 1:13:02
12 Menne Valk Leeuwarden 1983 1:13:14
13 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 1:15:41
14 Erik Bijma Berlikum fr 1981 1:16:40
15 Paul Beekhuis Enkhuizen 1975 1:17:24
16 Edwin de Jong Nijensleek 1971 1:19:23
17 Sjoerd Talsma Rotterdam 1970 1:19:23
18 Ramon Knop Hoogeveen 1982 1:19:48
19 Ralph Venhoven Assen 1983 1:20:11
20 Edgar Bakker Groningen 1965 1:20:12
21 Job Stuurman Utrecht 1984 1:20:25
22 Bert Lijn van der Balk 1970 1:20:41
23 Wander Beekhuis Enkhuizen 1986 1:20:52
24 Tom Fobbe Barendrecht 2001 1:21:15
25 Frans Fobbe Barendrecht 1967 1:21:16
26 Jelle Jong de Westerbork 1992 1:21:46
27 Marco Dieterich Groningen 1990 1:22:11
28 Martijn Wesseling Klazienaveen 1986 1:22:22
29 Edward Knol Zwolle 1966 1:22:42
30 Wiebe De Vries Appelscha 1960 1:23:00
31 Febijan Veen van Appelscha 1977 1:23:00
32 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Bergum 1972 1:23:37
33 Jurjan Flinkert Assen 1992 1:23:50
34 Rik De Lange Almere 1983 1:24:10
35 Niek Katers Steenwijk 1979 1:24:13
36 Sander Van Lien Leeuwarden 1972 1:24:13
37 Jasper De Noord Leeuwarden 1979 1:25:31
38 Albert Wijnen Kerkenveld 1964 1:25:44
39 Jan Willem Herder Loppersum 1972 1:26:00
40 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 1:26:29
41 Edwin Bijsterbosch Assen 1978 1:26:49
42 Remco Dijkstra Vrouwenparochie 1982 1:26:53
43 Juergen Riesenbeck Emmen 1958 1:26:58
44 Hilbert-Jan Schreur Assen 1969 1:27:05
45 Jetse Bakker Assen 1965 1:27:07
46 Uilke Aize Wind Hardegarijp 1965 1:27:29
47 Jeroen Groen Drachten 1972 1:27:39
48 René Alink Drachten 1969 1:27:40
49 Hillart Corstiaensen Almere 1969 1:27:44
50 Wim Bouwmeester Eibergen 1964 1:27:49
51 Raymond Waenink Eibergen 1963 1:27:50
52 Henno De jong Beverwijk 1963 1:27:55
53 Hans schuurman Haren gn 1966 1:28:14
54 Bart Roest Teteringen 1985 1:28:36
55 Jidde Jacobi Drachten 1988 1:28:40
56 Sander Slager Groningen 1982 1:28:47
57 Manu Ordonez Gent (BE) 1983 1:28:49
58 Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp Almere 1965 1:28:53
59 Ferdy Offereins Tolbert 1966 1:29:07
60 Jan Feenstra Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1962 1:29:13
61 Aalze Vriezema Opeinde 1962 1:29:18
62 Egbert Noordhof Hoogezand 1964 1:29:46
63 Jack Kuin Hoogezand 1966 1:29:47
64 Bert Rodermond Assen 1972 1:30:09
65 Bé Eikens Wildervank 1963 1:30:22
66 Frank Andringa Assen 1984 1:30:30
67 Hans Nagtegaal Grouw 1956 1:31:04
68 Paul van Wolferen Groningen 1956 1:31:24
69 Martijn Prent Assen 1979 1:31:35
70 René Vos Klazienaveen 1964 1:31:46
71 Rick nomden Meeden 1982 1:32:21
72 Stefan Nomden Midwolda 1987 1:32:21
73 Bauke Oosting Ter apelkanaal 1960 1:32:27
74 Fred Backhaus Meppel 1953 1:33:06
75 Anne Brouwer Hengelo ov 1963 1:33:34
76 Jan Willem Bos de Groningen 1967 1:34:00
77 Arjen Tjalsma Appelscha 1953 1:34:09
78 Erik Douwe Veenstra Drachten 1981 1:34:19
79 Folkert Galiën van der Kollumerzwaag 1975 1:34:23
80 Piet Meertens Almere 1954 1:34:27
81 Dirk Treffers Hippolytushoef 1977 1:34:38
82 Ulbe Van der wal Zwagerbosch 1958 1:35:13
83 Dries Wedzinga Drachten 1947 1:35:43
84 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 1:36:11
85 Job Efdee Sneek 1974 1:36:14
86 Wibo Twijnstra Sneek 1969 1:36:15
87 Arnold Boers Ysbrechtum 1973 1:36:24
88 John Vries de Hoogeveen 1963 1:36:47
89 Djurre Joh Van der Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 1:37:15
90 Douwe Wiegersma Annen 1953 1:37:24
91 Gilles Van der Windt Almere 1957 1:37:28
92 Henk Groen Sneek 1963 1:37:47
93 Pascal ten Velde Klazienaveen 1973 1:38:34
94 Robert Knoppers Hijum 1975 1:39:31
95 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 1:40:23
96 Matthijs Vleugel Menaldum 1961 1:40:43
97 Leo Langenberg Emmen 1967 1:40:48
98 Rob Walle van de Assen 1955 1:41:23
99 Henk Slagter Emmeloord 1970 1:41:42
100 Richard Veenstra Marknesse 1971 1:41:43
101 Schotanus Jurjen Emmeloord 1966 1:41:44
102 Gerard Bos Bontebok 1972 1:41:57
103 Dirk Bolle Emmeloord 1970 1:42:14
104 John Wieringa Groningen 1965 1:42:22
105 Bert Veen van Klijndijk 1965 1:43:00
106 Gert Baas Hoogeveen 1968 1:43:34
107 Eduard Dusseljee Groningen 1968 1:43:46
108 Henk-Jan Westra Leeuwarden 1958 1:43:58
109 Benjo Pelder Leeuwarden 1961 1:44:07
110 Johan Wopken Coevorden 1968 1:44:10
111 Koos Wopken Nijverdal 1970 1:44:10
112 Arie-Willem Bijl Almere 1962 1:44:31
113 Arjen Schol Lemmer 1978 1:45:22
114 Jan Bosch Almere 1951 1:45:44
115 Harm Buist Zevenhuizen gn 1974 1:47:28
116 Tjerk Dambrink Groningen 1958 1:47:29
117 Peter Eekhof Hoogezand 1970 1:47:30
118 Femme De bruin Leeuwarden 1953 1:47:47
119 Erik Van dam Uitgeest 1979 1:48:14
120 Gerben Yedema Leeuwarden 1959 1:48:31
121 Evert Dijkstra Appelscha 1958 1:48:32
122 Barend Visser Leeuwarden 1957 1:48:32
123 Siegfried Weitenberg Leeuwarden 1961 1:48:32
124 Tabe Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1982 1:48:38
125 Marthijn Tellingen van Emmen 1976 1:48:58
126 Arie Roest Slappeterp 1953 1:50:11
127 Edwin Deelstra Leeuwarden 1949 1:51:43
128 Johan Fonk Hardegarijp 1959 1:52:21
129 Edmond van der Lende Ravenswoud 1974 1:53:07
130 Thomas Van der Wal Klazienaveen 1970 2:02:38
131 Hugo Hoogenboom Zwolle 1969 2:03:44
132 Erik Berg van en Rotterdam 1974 2:06:17

Dames  26 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Simone Van Keeken Rotterdam 1969 2:00:57
2 Corien Wegkamp Zwartemeer 1981 2:12:03
3 Rianne Guichelaar Enschede 1983 2:16:38
4 Marjan De Ruiter-Abma Sneek 1967 2:17:37
5 Marieke Groot de Amsterdam 1988 2:20:23
6 Nikki Kolfschoten 's-gravenhage 1982 2:20:40
7 Inge Gorres-Smit Hoorn nh 1965 2:23:46
8 Hester Griethuizen van Voorschoten 1972 2:24:28
9 Claudia Fasol Rotterdam 1975 2:25:37
10 Richt Hamstra Deventer 1992 2:26:05
11 Sandra Van Strien Bergum 1974 2:26:31
12 Alisa van de Capelle Erica 1980 2:27:02
13 Claudia Van Tellingen Sleen 1974 2:27:02
14 Bertine Grootemarsink Dalfsen 1977 2:28:50
15 Meike Kuipers Nuis 1991 2:29:00
16 Ingrid Stellingwerf Dalen 1965 2:29:17
17 Harijati Rademaker Enschede 1981 2:29:22
18 Rieke Koskamp Rotterdam 1984 2:29:24
19 Renda Klooster van der Rotterdam 1974 2:31:49
20 Anita Bouma Leeuwarden 1987 2:33:05
21 Alinda Kiel Wolvega 1981 2:35:47
22 Emma Grijsen Utrecht 1984 2:37:26
23 Miny Verheij Leeuwarden 1982 2:40:11
24 Maroula Imkamp Bergen op zoom 1960 2:41:14
25 Hester Henstra Leeuwarden 1969 2:41:35
26 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 1971 2:41:35
27 Hilda Mulder Hoogeveen 1969 2:43:13
28 Ina Oortwijn Groningen 1994 2:44:39
29 Liset de Groot Roden 1974 2:45:09
30 Clasien Andela Oudega gaast sleat 1958 2:45:26
31 Ellen Hoogland Gieten 1969 2:46:03
32 Karla Schipper Groningen 1979 2:47:29
33 Adriana Overgoor Groningen 1986 2:50:24
34 Wendelin Wielenga Sneek 1971 2:53:42
35 Relinde Velde van der Winschoten 1979 2:54:23
36 Angela Schulingkamp Winschoten 1974 2:55:38
37 Natascha Van Dalen Steenwijk 1982 2:56:01
38 Hajni Kotvics Huizen 1985 3:00:11
39 Wietske De Jong Joure 1974 3:00:55
40 Bernadette Schuurman Winschoten 1958 3:02:40
41 Diny Kok Twello 1963 3:07:01
42 Manon De Laat Dongen 1973 3:08:00
43 Liesbeth Koehorst Hoogeveen 1968 3:08:24
44 Lilian Van den Bosch Roderwolde 1963 3:11:27
45 Ingrid Ruiter Roden 1962 3:11:28
46 Karen Jansen Oosterwolde fr 1977 3:16:12
47 Helga Ruiter Marssum 1968 3:17:02
48 Alies Berning Borger 1967 3:35:08
49 Karen Wever Nijverdal 1966 3:36:51
50 Mariette Steffens Hengelo ov 1951 3:45:33

Heren  26 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Bas Hollegien Emmeloord 1987 1:49:18
2 Peter Van Ravenswaaij Groningen 1960 1:53:10
3 Victor Plomp Leeuwarden 1969 1:53:37
4 Taco Jongman Paterswolde 1977 1:54:05
5 Tjalling De Vries Enschede 1982 1:56:33
6 Rik Schulte Enschede 1977 1:56:36
7 Bart-Jan Westerhof Rotterdam 1973 1:57:17
8 Johan Reitsma Augustinusga 1980 1:57:25
9 Jos Richie Groningen 1975 1:58:45
10 Herman Stam Ten boer 1988 1:58:56
11 Emile Verbeek Tynaarlo 1989 2:04:31
12 Erik de Vries Zwartemeer 1979 2:05:41
13 Duc Binh Nguyen Rotterdam 1982 2:06:30
14 Dorus Wolthekker Nietap 1987 2:06:32
15 Ronald Kraaijenzang Twello 1972 2:07:07
16 Wouter Weerkamp Utrecht 1982 2:07:13
17 Ad Erp van Groningen 1986 2:08:02
18 Jan Harm Schippers Harkema 1975 2:08:29
19 Rob Doornbos Klazienaveen 1977 2:08:58
20 Yntze Wardenburg Klazienaveen 1979 2:08:59
21 Bertwin Kampman Leeuwarden 1986 2:09:04
22 Johan Wessels Hellendoorn 1981 2:09:18
23 Jaap Vink Beetgum 1970 2:10:01
24 Thijs Schuler Almelo 1986 2:10:06
25 Gerjan Jonkeren Almelo 1973 2:11:11
26 Jan-Jorrit Lubben Zwartemeer 1990 2:12:03
27 Chris Douwsma Leeuwarden 1973 2:12:57
28 Jacob Leij v/d Leeuwarden 1958 2:13:15
29 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord 1963 2:13:51
30 Joost Snijders Almelo 1992 2:14:04
31 Ewout Atsma Drachten 1980 2:16:31
32 Marcel Moes Emmen 1966 2:17:11
33 Joost Keizer Apeldoorn 1974 2:17:19
34 Marc Wijsman Roden 1961 2:18:14
35 Maurice Henssen Roden 1969 2:18:15
36 Tieme Dolstra Groningen 1990 2:18:44
37 Jan-Albert Verveda Arnhem 1965 2:18:54
38 Driss Abbassi Arnhem 1971 2:19:06
39 Fred Schoon Assen 1978 2:20:04
40 Rik Jansen Staphorst 1981 2:20:16
41 Igor Dochkov 's-gravenhage 1978 2:20:18
42 Frank De Ruiter Sneek 1965 2:20:35
43 Gregorio Kock Balk 1967 2:21:19
44 René Slagter Roden 1975 2:21:34
45 Maarten Pauwels Leiden 1985 2:22:05
46 Ton Besselink Emmen 1950 2:22:25
47 Richard Jacobs Hernen 1967 2:22:33
48 Jan Groothuis Emmen 1955 2:22:36
49 Jan Kamphuis Vroomshoop 1959 2:23:29
50 Christiaan Bos van den Schiedam 1980 2:23:30
51 Klaas Ridder Schiedam 1965 2:23:32
52 Henk Enoch Den ham ov 1961 2:23:41
53 Roy Gorres Hoorn nh 1965 2:23:46
54 Broer Feenstra Tjerkwerd 1963 2:23:47
55 Ytsen De Boer Steenwijk 1966 2:23:48
56 Rienk Vries de Bergum 1957 2:23:49
57 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 1964 2:23:52
58 Wouter Bouw Peize 1959 2:23:56
59 Jan Holterman Emmen 1949 2:24:12
60 Peter Jager Gieten 1969 2:24:28
61 Rudiger Darsow Leeuwarden 1966 2:24:42
62 Marco Vendeloo Hellevoetsluis 1974 2:25:02
63 Bas De Best Sneek 1968 2:26:13
64 Yke Bergsma Bergum 1977 2:26:26
65 Harm Veldstra Bergum 1979 2:26:56
66 Martin Langevoord Rotterdam 1971 2:27:31
67 Patrick Tuijl Zwolle 1975 2:27:51
68 Martijn Bergsma Balk 1976 2:28:06
69 Gerben Smeijers Rijssen 1976 2:28:18
70 Patrick Gums Zwolle 1971 2:28:27
71 Gerbrand Bouwhuis Ommen 1976 2:28:32
72 Peter Wolters Nieuw roden 1952 2:28:36
73 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 2:28:50
74 Martin Matena Dalen 1970 2:29:17
75 Hennie Lensink Dalen 1951 2:29:29
76 Yoeri Zuidwijk Rolde 1976 2:30:04
77 Ed Stijnen Culemborg 1970 2:30:07
78 Gerrit Ter Elst Harderwijk 1959 2:30:54
79 Wilt Pathuis Harderwijk 1959 2:30:55
80 Gosse Folkertsma Annen 1965 2:30:58
81 Remko Van der Sluis Zuidwolde gn 1980 2:31:46
82 Peter Pettinga Groningen 1974 2:31:50
83 Jan Schipper Lellens 1963 2:31:57
84 Nanne Van der Veer Elahuizen 1964 2:32:25
85 Boris Fenneman Slochteren 1971 2:32:30
86 Jan Wessels Midwolda 1960 2:32:30
87 Durk Polet Bergum 1967 2:32:58
88 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 2:33:23
89 Benno Arke Assen 1959 2:33:40
90 Edwin Weerden van Zevenhuizen gn 1974 2:33:42
91 Gerhard Untied Glimmen 1978 2:33:53
92 Kees Hofman Sneek 1978 2:34:00
93 Bauke Kuperus Terwispel 1969 2:35:14
94 Jaap Engelage Midwolda 1974 2:35:47
95 Bauke Vriesema Utrecht 1971 2:36:01
96 Alex De Lange Balk 1972 2:36:04
97 Jilke Folmer Balk 1981 2:36:13
98 Rinke De Jong Leeuwarden 1962 2:38:15
99 Goitzen Veenstra Groningen 1985 2:38:24
100 Paul de Knecht Steenwijk 1978 2:38:26
101 Jelmer Brouwer Zwolle 1984 2:38:27
102 RP Graaf van de Oudenhoorn 1978 2:38:31
103 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 1960 2:38:48
104 Rob Jodies Beusichem 1962 2:39:08
105 Wim Saaltink Groningen 1947 2:39:12
106 Casper Heij Ommen 1965 2:40:19
107 Jans Berghuis Zuidwolde dr 1958 2:40:40
108 Bastian Jansen Utrecht 1978 2:40:55
109 Kfir Breger Utrecht 1976 2:41:19
110 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden 1963 2:41:31
111 Walter Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1970 2:41:36
112 Marco Berning Borger 1967 2:41:46
113 Steven Daale Huizen 1966 2:41:57
114 Harke Dijkman Emmen 1965 2:42:04
115 Ron Goos Rotterdam 1964 2:42:27
116 Wieger Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1959 2:42:31
117 Marco Bouwman Middelburg 1971 2:42:41
118 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 2:42:51
119 Jan Vullings Arnhem 1960 2:43:16
120 Robert Mesken Wolvega 1975 2:43:21
121 Nick Waasdorp Appingedam 1983 2:43:45
122 Andre Gottemaker Nijverdal 1968 2:45:07
123 Arjan de Vries Tolbert 1968 2:45:11
124 Rick Bosma Klijndijk 1963 2:45:17
125 Ronny Huls Zuidwolde dr 1963 2:45:23
126 Jan Bossema Grouw 1965 2:45:59
127 Rudy V/d Wijk Beilen 1959 2:46:24
128 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 2:47:00
129 John Rodewijk Oude wetering 1958 2:47:08
130 Bas Huizinga Groningen 1975 2:50:25
131 Thony Van der Veen Bergum 1970 2:50:57
132 Sander Aaltink Vroomshoop 1979 2:59:36
133 Tim Klooster ten Zwolle 1962 3:00:30
134 Jan Anjema De wilgen 1958 3:02:14
135 Klaas Homan Wedde 1947 3:02:41
136 Gilbert Kolk van de Apeldoorn 1970 3:04:27
137 Taco Van Akker Goor 1963 3:04:28
138 Trung Nguyen Groningen 1987 3:06:06
139 Peter Garstenveld Arnhem 1964 3:06:50
140 Wim Manshande Harlingen 1958 3:07:34
141 Richard Koehorst Hoogeveen 1966 3:08:25
142 Bert Koens Blauwestad 1957 3:09:29
143 Ooldrik Modderman Groningen 1950 3:16:11
144 Gerrie Lambers Klazienaveen 1962 3:23:34
145 Guido Slot Klazienaveen 1965 3:23:34

Dames  46 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Tineke Berg van den Bergschenhoek 1976 4:04:58
2 Ylona Kruis Ysbrechtum 1973 4:31:03
3 Annie Oostenbrink Oldeberkoop 1964 4:56:05
4 Paula IJzerman Ijmuiden 1976 5:00:03
5 Caroline Dijkstra Haarlem 1970 5:18:10
6 Barbara Kleinjan Nijverdal 1970 5:22:14
7 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 5:22:56
8 Angelique Jansen Middelburg 1970 5:31:26
9 Maaike Russchen Diever 1996 5:42:30

Heren  46 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Guido Van Olffen Borne 1969 3:44:10
2 Ronald Tromp Berkhout 1968 3:46:41
3 Laurenz Boer Niekerk grootegast 1974 3:57:44
4 Thijs Boogert Rotterdam 1980 4:04:57
5 Michiel Blauw Breda 1974 4:11:49
6 Moma Marrabou Amsterdam 1962 4:15:15
7 Anton Slagers Eelderwolde 1967 4:15:40
8 David Landsheer Hengelo ov 1987 4:25:08
9 Mark Wierstra Marssum 1989 4:28:02
10 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek 1974 4:31:03
11 Melchior Ram Harlingen 1982 4:35:20
12 Wouter Van Dokkum Utrecht 1974 4:38:01
13 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 4:42:06
14 Bart Noorden van Yerseke 1965 4:43:40
15 Ewoud ter Avest Schouwerzijl 1977 4:45:30
16 Menno Mulder Monster 1972 4:51:08
17 Roland Theeuwen Monster 1969 4:51:08
18 Taco Jongman Sint jansklooster 1969 4:52:20
19 René Verkade Maassluis 1967 4:55:26
20 Gerben Oevermans Ridderkerk 1990 4:55:54
21 Cees Dijkstra Menaldum 1963 4:59:23
22 Heiko Lampe Amsterdam 1978 4:59:43
23 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 4:59:47
24 Marko Huizing Ulrum 1978 4:59:55
25 Diederik Woestijne vande Raalte 1976 5:00:30
26 Nico Swart Groningen 1977 5:02:53
27 Dick Abee Winschoten 1959 5:04:45
28 Edwin Verdurmen Arnhem 1968 5:05:16
29 Peter Witlox Haaren 1952 5:08:42
30 Cris Simons Haaren 1966 5:08:45
31 Hans Van den Biggelaar Gieten 1966 5:13:16
32 Laurens Donkerbroek Deventer 1984 5:14:45
33 Onno Poorterman Nijverdal 1982 5:15:36
34 Tom Bollen Almelo 1983 5:16:47
35 Herco Lim Haarlem 1970 5:18:10
36 Richard Maquelin Capelle aan den ijssel 1956 5:21:47
37 Rene Langeslag Almere 1963 5:22:01
38 Jan Vaart van der De wilp gn 1970 5:23:18
39 Ruud Roelofsen Enschede 1987 5:23:33
40 Jan Tonkens Biddinghuizen 1967 5:31:03
41 Koen Vries de Vlissingen 1957 5:31:25
42 Chris Groot de Sassenheim 1971 5:33:45
43 Edwin Seinen Hengelo ov 1974 5:40:12
44 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 5:40:40
45 Daan Bisschops Zuidlaren 1991 5:42:28
46 Mart Van de Kamp Gouda 1963 5:46:58
47 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 5:50:12
48 Peter Tijsen Anna paulowna 1967 5:50:53
49 Eric Van Breda Amersfoort 1960 6:10:42