Uitslagenlijst
25-06-2017  Deterink Dom Verdan Loop  Reutum

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 2 t/m 4 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 500 m (2 t/m 4 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Loueann Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2:35
2 Ise Huiskes Oldenzaal 3:11
3 Isa Lokotte Reutum 3:11
4 Saar Deterink Tubbergen 3:24
5 Madelief Willemsen Almelo 3:43
6 Zoë Monnink Reutum 3:48
7 Lise Boerrigter Tubbergen 3:49
8 Evi Huiskes Oldenzaal 3:58
9 Tess Deterink Reutum 4:15
10 Lynn Deterink Reutum 4:15
11 Mila Ikink Reutum 4:52
12 Liz Lokotte Reutum 6:54
13 Meis Deterink Tubbergen 6:56

Jongens 2 t/m 4 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 500 m (2 t/m 4 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Thijn Grouve Reutum 2:46
2 Douwe Koopman Tubbergen 2:59
3 Ralph Frieling Haarle gem tubbergen 3:12
4 Timo Groothuis Reutum 3:21
5 Rijk Steggink Reutum 3:24
6 Noud Flinkers Reutum 3:36
7 Tijn Jansen Haarle gem tubbergen 3:36
8 Jari Huiskes Reutum 3:38
9 Jamill Huijsmans Lemelerveld 3:42
10 Duuk Flinkers Reutum 3:52
11 Lex Rikhof Reutum 4:15
12 Olaf Demmer Tubbergen 4:34
13 Joep Rikhof Reutum 6:35

Meisjes 5 t/m 6 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 500 m (5 t/m 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Femke Hesselink Reutum 2:08
2 Ise Grundel Reutum 2:23
3 Romy Veenhuis Reutum 2:30
4 Anne Oudenampsen Laren gld 2:34
5 Noa Monnink Reutum 2:41
6 Lieve Steggink Reutum 2:43
7 Puck Groothuis Reutum 2:44
8 Sterre Spekreijse Tubbergen 2:47
9 Jet Peulken Reutum 3:00
10 Nora Pegge Reutum 3:05

Jongens 5 t/m 6 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 500 m (5 t/m 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 David Frieling Haarle gem tubbergen 2:05
2 Melle Hams Tubbergen 2:07
3 Harm Veldhuis Reutum 2:07
4 Jasper Demmer Tubbergen 2:15
5 Gijs Wildemors Reutum 2:19
6 Thijs Groothuis Reutum 2:23
7 Tim Grundel Reutum 2:27
8 Dean Huiskes Reutum 2:34
9 Pim Jansen Haarle gem tubbergen 2:37
10 Jim Volken Reutum 2:42
11 Rien Deterink Tubbergen 2:49
12 Coen Willemsen Almelo 2:54
13 Luca Kuis Borne 2:58
14 Bram Ter Haar Heerenveen 3:16

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 1 km (7 t/m 9 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Ruby Jansen Hengelo ov 1:45 1:51 3:36
2 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 1:49 2:00 3:49
3 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1:57 2:08 4:05
4 Lieke Hesselink Reutum 2:03 2:35 4:38
5 Nora Grundel Reutum 2:11 2:27 4:38
6 Levi Hams Tubbergen 2:18 2:28 4:46
7 Dide Korblet Almelo 2:25 2:28 4:53
8 Sophie Veldhuis Reutum 2:16 2:39 4:55
9 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2:20 2:35 4:55
10 Esmee Rekers Almelo 2:20 2:42 5:02
11 Jette Boerrigter Tubbergen 2:28 2:37 5:05
12 Jette Morskieft Reutum 2:23 2:47 5:10
13 Guusje Löwik Reutum 2:23 2:49 5:12
14 Merel Koopman Reutum 2:20 2:52 5:12
15 Sanne Albers Wierden 2:29 2:54 5:23
16 Lieke Van Scherpenzeel Enschede 2:28 3:00 5:28
17 Evy Olde Heuvel Oldenzaal 2:42 2:55 5:37
18 Emma Veldhuis Reutum 2:36 3:01 5:37
19 Lotte Telgenhof Reutum 2:35 3:06 5:41
20 Milla Nijland Oldenzaal 2:46 3:18 6:04
21 Merle Pegge Reutum 2:51 3:20 6:11
22 Loes Rikhof Reutum 2:58 3:18 6:16
23 Pien Simmering Borculo 2:43 3:34 6:17
24 Roos Oudenampsen Laren gld 2:41 3:38 6:19
25 Jette Wildemors Reutum 3:02 3:29 6:31
26 Liv Nijland Oldenzaal 3:09 4:04 7:13

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 1 km (7 t/m 9 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto Foto
1 Lex Kuipers Almelo 1:55 1:55 3:50
2 Siets Wilmink Reutum 1:55 1:55 3:50
3 Jareck Letteboer Albergen 1:59 2:07 4:06
4 Siem Boerrigter Tubbergen 2:03 2:11 4:14
5 Toon Gosemeijer Oldenzaal 2:04 2:11 4:15
6 Pim Braakhuis Reutum 2:00 2:20 4:20
7 Hidde Groothuis Reutum 2:12 2:15 4:27
8 Simon Groothuis Reutum 2:09 2:23 4:32
9 Teun Veldhuis Reutum 2:11 2:26 4:37
10 Bob Droste Haarle gem tubbergen 2:18 2:28 4:46
11 Thieme Koopman Tubbergen 2:13 2:34 4:47
12 Jitse Koopman Tubbergen 2:19 2:33 4:52
13 Luuk Morskieft Reutum 2:23 2:30 4:53
14 Jaap Groothuis Reutum 2:21 2:36 4:57
15 Rens Koopman Reutum 2:21 2:38 4:59
16 Lucas Frieling Haarle gem tubbergen 2:21 2:48 5:09
17 Nino Mensink Reutum 2:27 2:43 5:10
18 Max Jansen Haarle gem tubbergen 2:29 2:42 5:11
19 Mees Grundel Reutum 2:24 2:47 5:11
20 Per Steggink Reutum 2:27 2:45 5:12
21 Sam Ter Haar Heerenveen 2:22 2:57 5:19
22 Ryan Scherphof Goor 2:30 3:02 5:32
23 Hidde Peulken Reutum 2:22 3:12 5:34
24 Siem Peulken Reutum 2:19 3:23 5:42
25 Polle Steggink Reutum 2:46 3:00 5:46

Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 2 km (10 t/m 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Bruto Foto
1 Juul Oudenampsen Laren gld 1:54 2:13 2:11 2:02 8:20
2 Maud Spekreijse Tubbergen 1:58 2:19 2:27 2:21 9:05
3 Imke Hulsmeijers Agelo 2:05 2:24 2:25 2:22 9:16
4 Fieke Wilmink Reutum 2:07 2:25 2:31 2:22 9:25
5 Lois Wesselink Reutum 2:08 2:31 2:40 2:27 9:46
6 Floor Spekreijse Tubbergen 2:13 2:33 2:37 2:28 9:51
7 Tilita Zwoferink Rijssen 2:12 2:35 2:42 2:31 10:00
8 Fiep Kuipers Almelo 2:14 2:33 2:40 2:34 10:01
9 Elin Nijland Oldenzaal 2:17 2:38 2:59 3:25 11:19
10 Tess Grundel Reutum 3:02 3:18 3:23 3:29 13:12

Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar  Steggink Kids Run - 2 km (10 t/m 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Bruto Foto
1 Florian Kok Oldenzaal 1:38 1:50 1:54 1:50 7:12
2 Daan Hulsmeijers Agelo 1:53 2:13 2:12 2:00 8:18
3 Jochem Groothuis Reutum 1:56 2:17 2:14 2:01 8:28
4 Ties Wesselink Reutum 2:00 2:18 2:08 2:13 8:39
5 Tom Morskieft Reutum 2:00 2:13 2:15 2:16 8:44
6 Kars Wilmink Reutum 2:03 2:20 2:16 2:18 8:57
7 Koos Gosemeijer Oldenzaal 2:06 2:20 2:22 2:12 9:00
8 Guus Droste Haarle gem tubbergen 2:14 2:21 2:20 2:06 9:01
9 Danny Albers Wierden 1:55 2:16 2:32 2:33 9:16
10 Tom Slaghekke Reutum 2:03 2:29 2:33 2:27 9:32
11 Cas Volken Reutum 2:15 2:28 2:30 2:19 9:32
12 Kees Groothuis Reutum 2:18 2:29 2:36 2:25 9:48
13 Joep Löwik Reutum 2:10 2:28 2:47 2:52 10:17
14 Bart Hemmer Reutum 2:17 2:29 10:54 22:23 38:03

Dames (13 t/m 16)  Stegginkinfra 5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Nina Kamphuis Reutum 27:05 27:20
2 Fenne Olde Hampsink Reutum 27:07 27:22
3 Isa Wigger Geesteren ov 27:03 27:26
4 Anne Hemmer Geesteren ov 27:03 27:26
5 Maaike Hemmer Geesteren ov 27:03 27:26
6 Marije Elferink Harbrinkhoek 27:27 27:34
7 Maureen Rekers Almelo 29:20 29:23
8 Anne Maatman Reutum 29:12 29:23
9 Carlijn Olde Hampsink Reutum 29:13 29:24
10 Mieka Everts Hoogeveen 31:46 31:50
11 Myrthe Bruns Harbrinkhoek 31:46 31:50

Dames (17+)  Stegginkinfra 5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 19:36 19:38
2 Leonie Brummer Groningen 21:23 21:26
3 Evelin Hams Tubbergen 22:40 22:44
4 Irna Van der Molen Enschede 22:51 23:01
5 Karin Geuke Tubbergen 23:45 23:50
6 Silke Slot Oldenzaal 23:49 23:54
7 Sigrit Droste Reutum 23:50 23:55
8 Joke Stevens Markelo 24:49 24:53
9 Kitty Oerbekke Zwolle 25:46 25:54
10 Wendy Bekhuis Ootmarsum 26:01 26:06
11 Simone Wensink Harbrinkhoek 26:12 26:17
12 Florien Deterink Reutum 26:15 26:24
13 Anny Vaneker Losser 26:29 26:35
14 Merle Kolfoort Ootmarsum 26:33 26:37
15 Marlijne Noordink Ootmarsum 26:33 26:37
16 Judith Kole Borne 26:31 26:38
17 Wendy Oude vrielink Zwolle 26:36 26:45
18 Maaike Steggink Reutum 26:52 27:01
19 Gerarda Van Merkerk Hengelo ov 26:50 27:09
20 Moniek Weersink Weerselo 26:59 27:12
21 Odile Geerink Geesteren ov 27:01 27:25
22 Andrea Olthof Vroomshoop 27:27 27:34
23 Joke Pegge Reutum 27:28 27:40
24 Marieke Zwetsloot Vasse 27:35 27:44
25 Petra Lammerink Tubbergen 27:48 27:55
26 Marieke Gosemeijer Oldenzaal 27:48 27:56
27 Stefanie Poppink Reutum 27:43 28:06
28 Myrthe Derksen-Dijkstra Albergen 27:44 28:07
29 Nicole Jansen Harbrinkhoek 28:04 28:10
30 Kristel Ter Haar Reutum 28:05 28:15
31 Marije Lammerink Reutum 27:59 28:23
32 Monica Egberts Almelo 28:28 28:35
33 Gerda Bonenkamp Hengelo gld 28:32 28:42
34 Judith Slijkhuis Nijverdal 28:33 28:45
35 Irene Den ouden Hengelo ov 28:39 28:48
36 Henriette Harmelink Geesteren gld 28:50 28:57
37 Sharon Kuipers Reutum 28:51 29:06
38 Carmen Rikkink Reutum 28:48 29:10
39 Nathalie Voorhuis Geesteren gld 29:05 29:15
40 Petra Mensen Geesteren ov 29:04 29:16
41 Hannie Haverkort Geesteren gld 29:05 29:16
42 Mirjam Von pickartz Hoge hexel 29:08 29:17
43 Elianne Gerrits Utrecht 29:02 29:21
44 Cindy Klaas Ootmarsum 29:19 29:32
45 Annette Elferink Harbrinkhoek 29:36 29:43
46 Nicky Wolthuis Almelo 29:28 29:46
47 Marita Geerdink Delden 29:44 29:51
48 Ruth Mekenkamp Almelo 29:52 30:12
49 Seydun Altundag Hengelo ov 30:03 30:15
50 Mariska Hesselink Ootmarsum 30:01 30:15
51 Anneke Schabbink Hertme 30:05 30:22
52 Chantal Leus Hertme 30:05 30:22
53 Chantal Wissink Hertme 30:05 30:22
54 Judith Nelemans Hengelo gld 30:18 30:28
55 Iris Bonhof Nijverdal 30:27 30:37
56 Ellis Amkreutz Hengelo ov 30:30 30:43
57 Chantal Engelbertink Harbrinkhoek 30:36 30:44
58 Carolien Hulsbergen Almelo 30:36 30:47
59 Anneloes Oude Voshaar Reutum 30:36 30:49
60 Nicole Ten Brinke-Nap Borne 30:46 31:00
61 Sophie Heerink Ootmarsum 30:53 31:01
62 Judith Kuipers Reutum 31:08 31:17
63 Marijke Röwer-Lowes Enschede 31:12 31:24
64 Irma Snijders Fleringen 31:34 31:43
65 Anita Uitslag Vriezenveen 31:44 31:58
66 Caroline Van Es Enschede 31:50 32:11
67 Iris Mekenkamp Borne 31:55 32:16
68 Karen Banierink Denekamp 32:11 32:18
69 Hedwig Hansen Wierden 32:08 32:20
70 Nicole De Jong Enschede 32:13 32:22
71 Lobke Hoekstra Hengelo ov 32:14 32:29
72 Hanneloes Neijenhuis Hengelo ov 32:14 32:29
73 Anita Drenth Albergen 32:19 32:30
74 Wendy Busscher Harbrinkhoek 32:37 32:47
75 Irma Huiskes Hengelo ov 32:48 32:58
76 Stephanie Eidhof Enschede 33:03 33:09
77 Arlette Olde Hampsink Vriezenveen 32:59 33:13
78 Judith Scherphof Vriezenveen 33:00 33:13
79 Gre Becker Almelo 33:09 33:19
80 Ilona Everlo Tubbergen 32:59 33:20
81 Ria Deperink Ootmarsum 33:20 33:28
82 Karin Velers Ootmarsum 33:20 33:28
83 Mariët Haze Almelo 34:34 34:52
84 Monique Wanschers Almelo 34:36 34:55
85 Ingrid Vossebeld Hengelo gld 34:55 35:11
86 Yoke Bruinsma Hengelo ov 35:00 35:11
87 Ilone Davina Hengelo ov 34:57 35:13
88 Sonja Hommels Enschede 34:54 35:14
89 Sandra Winkel Oldenzaal 35:23 35:43
90 Ilse Wigger Geesteren ov 35:24 35:44
91 Sonja Hemmer Geesteren ov 35:23 35:44
92 E.L.L.E.N. Kaam Hengelo gld 35:32 35:48
93 Ilone Wintels Hengelo gld 35:32 35:48
94 Karin De Leeuw Enschede 35:35 35:55
95 Irene Breebaart Enschede 35:45 35:55
96 Esther Lensen Wierden 35:51 36:04
97 Danielle Huiskes Reutum 36:45 36:53
98 Diana Oude Lansink Hengelo ov 37:08 37:21
99 Merle Roelofs Almelo 37:16 37:34
100 Marloes Haarman Weerselo 40:43 40:51

Heren (13 t/m 16)  Stegginkinfra 5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wouter De Roo Hoogeveen 20:42 20:44
2 Jaap Kamphuis Reutum 20:45 20:48
3 Kjelt Kuipers Reutum 21:00 21:03
4 Gijs Klaas Ootmarsum 21:06 21:11
5 Rieme Maathuis Reutum 21:49 21:53
6 Tijn Geerdink Saasveld 23:25 23:43
7 Joep Kok Saasveld 24:34 24:52
8 Niek Wesselink Reutum 24:59 25:02
9 Mats Holsink Reutum 26:10 26:13
10 Arend Niemeijer Hengelo ov 32:00 32:19

Heren (17+)  Stegginkinfra 5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mike Rolink Hengelo ov 18:22 18:25
2 Henk-Jan Koershuis Zenderen 18:28 18:31
3 Wim Westerveld Apeldoorn 19:02 19:04
4 Roné Everts Hoogeveen 19:14 19:17
5 Mart Uit het Broek Losser 19:34 19:40
6 Bas Leenders Enschede 19:54 19:57
7 Jasper Slaghekke Fleringen 20:13 20:16
8 Daan Germs Tubbergen 21:02 21:04
9 Tim Van der Kolk Vroomshoop 21:04 21:08
10 Laurens Groothuis Geesteren ov 21:13 21:16
11 Ramon Pouwel Lochem 21:25 21:38
12 Maarten Vaneker Losser 21:33 21:43
13 Jaap Hinderdael Ootmarsum 22:23 22:27
14 Koen Warring Tubbergen 22:17 22:31
15 Paul Wigger Geesteren gld 22:33 22:38
16 Johny Röwer Enschede 22:59 23:05
17 Tim Mossel Zenderen 23:03 23:12
18 Maddi Van der Aa Oldenzaal 23:01 23:13
19 Jan Steggink Reutum 23:10 23:14
20 Thomas Saris Langeveen 23:21 23:29
21 Rick Snijders Reutum 23:28 23:37
22 Chiel Waaijer Reutum 23:44 23:51
23 Henri Wanschers Almelo 23:46 23:53
24 Nick Molenaar Almelo 23:54 23:58
25 Raymond Deterink Reutum 24:08 24:12
26 Gerard Pegge Tubbergen 24:06 24:22
27 Paul Wekamp Geerdijk 24:29 24:35
28 Koos Bossink Ootmarsum 24:24 24:38
29 Jordy Nijland Oldenzaal 24:36 24:40
30 Emiel Willemsen Almelo 24:33 24:44
31 Paul Kroeze Weerselo 24:48 24:55
32 Rick Arts Oldenzaal 24:48 24:58
33 Niek Platvoet Ootmarsum 24:45 24:59
34 Dennis Ter Hofte Ootmarsum 24:52 25:07
35 Bart Peters Ootmarsum 25:07 25:23
36 René Velthuis Ootmarsum 25:23 25:37
37 Gerrit Kluvers Denekamp 25:57 26:14
38 Wim Wolthuis Almelo 26:18 26:37
39 Ron Scholten Ootmarsum 26:56 27:01
40 Koos Prins Tubbergen 26:55 27:03
41 Jarno Groothuis Weerselo 27:01 27:15
42 Henk Olink Tubbergen 27:29 27:44
43 Laurent Monnink Reutum 27:49 27:53
44 Alwy Leemhuis Tubbergen 27:48 27:55
45 Mariejet Slaghekke Markelo 28:01 28:05
46 Harry Wilmink Reutum 27:51 28:07
47 Jeroen Von pickartz Hoge hexel 28:02 28:13
48 Christian Deterink Tubbergen 28:48 29:05
49 N.O. Wolberink Enschede 29:02 29:18
50 G.G.J. Rekers Almelo 29:18 29:20
51 Tom Klaas Ootmarsum 29:20 29:33
52 Martien Van de Wetering Hengelo ov 29:54 30:06
53 Daniel Roelofs Almelo 29:57 30:15
54 Gaby Mekenkamp Saasveld 30:57 31:19
55 Andrew Oostindjer Reutum 31:29 31:35
56 C.C. Niemeijer Hengelo ov 31:38 31:57
57 Jan Van der zande Oldenzaal 32:28 32:38
58 Peter Eidhof Enschede 33:03 33:09
59 Freek Drost Hellendoorn 32:55 33:09
60 Max Van Beurden Vroomshoop 33:19 33:36

Dames  Kamphuis 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bianca Kleine Snuverink Enschede 44:34 44:38
2 Bernadet Grundel Reutum 46:01 46:06
3 Loreen Oddo Losser 47:37 47:42
4 Loes Kok Beuningen gld 48:23 48:28
5 Anneke Paus Albergen 48:26 48:30
6 Bianca Menderink Hengelo ov 48:46 48:51
7 Ellen Kempers Utrecht 48:56 49:01
8 Nicole Schothuis Harbrinkhoek 49:55 50:01
9 Karin Oude Voshaar Geesteren ov 50:01 50:06
10 Corine Kamphuis Fleringen 50:33 50:37
11 Marieke Dijkers Weerselo 50:51 50:55
12 Jasmin Oddo Losser 50:52 50:57
13 Rianne Bosch Enschede 50:53 51:04
14 Ellen Koster Almelo 51:16 51:22
15 Debby Heithuis Tubbergen 51:23 51:31
16 Diënne Demmer-Verkade Tubbergen 51:13 51:32
17 Machteld Paassen Almelo 51:24 51:37
18 Marianne Scholte-Albers Almelo 51:46 52:01
19 Jorieke Diepenmaat Rossum gld 51:37 52:04
20 Ingrid Hartman Denekamp 51:54 52:06
21 Marian Mensink Tubbergen 52:33 52:41
22 Inge Franke Oldenzaal 52:33 52:42
23 Laura Ter Haar Reutum 53:13 53:18
24 Fiona Jacobs Almelo 53:12 53:19
25 Sabine Hofsté Almelo 53:12 53:24
26 Jeanette Stundebeek Tubbergen 53:28 53:35
27 Patricia Hesselink Ootmarsum 53:58 54:02
28 Marijke Tijink Reutum 54:07 54:31
29 Barbara Wachtmeester Hengelo ov 54:22 54:32
30 Ilse Giesselink Oldenzaal 54:25 54:36
31 Merel Welman Oldenzaal 54:26 54:36
32 Josina Groen Almelo 54:32 54:43
33 Maureen Steggink Ootmarsum 54:36 54:45
34 Hilde Schröder Tubbergen 54:50 55:03
35 Carmen Oude Luttikhuis Albergen 54:48 55:14
36 Charel Spekenbrink Ambt delden 55:08 55:24
37 Attje (UIT) Boom Enschede 55:01 55:24
38 Marleen Hesselink Reutum 55:26 55:35
39 DGM Reekers Reutum 55:27 55:36
40 Ingrid Staarink Tubbergen 55:32 55:40
41 Hetty Oude Avenhuis Albergen 55:38 55:41
42 Ilse Masselink Albergen 55:32 55:41
43 Karin Engbers Agelo 55:31 55:42
44 Mathlyn Letteboer Albergen 55:37 55:48
45 Karen Tijans Denekamp 55:37 55:57
46 Jacqueline Kamphuis Enschede 55:39 55:59
47 Carole Grundel Reutum 55:53 55:59
48 Ilse oude Luttikhuis Ootmarsum 55:57 56:05
49 Kirsten oude Luttikhuis Ootmarsum 56:02 56:09
50 Sinette Koopman Tubbergen 55:52 56:15
51 Leonie Oosting Ootmarsum 56:14 56:18
52 Silvia Kemperink Albergen 56:09 56:19
53 Erna Kelder Albergen 56:02 56:22
54 Nienke Koopman Tubbergen 56:24 56:30
55 Susanne Luttikhuis Almelo 56:10 56:30
56 Tonia Oskam Amersfoort 56:23 56:33
57 Ellis Bogers Ootmarsum 56:23 56:44
58 Marion Mensen Langeveen 56:35 56:49
59 Hanny Schulten Ootmarsum 56:40 57:01
60 Heleen Te Wierik Enschede 56:57 57:04
61 Elles Peterman Almelo 57:02 57:14
62 Lara Weegerink Haaksbergen 57:12 57:28
63 Jose Lohuis Geesteren ov 57:09 57:32
64 Anita Kamphuis Reutum 57:25 57:38
65 Rachel Maathuis Reutum 57:26 57:38
66 Judith Bakhuis Harbrinkhoek 57:15 57:39
67 Els Ten velde Geesteren ov 57:30 57:54
68 Marloes Heerink Manderveen 57:43 57:57
69 Monique Pegge-Kienhuis Langeveen 57:52 58:07
70 Christel Gebbink Enschede 57:54 58:16
71 Carla Booijink Vasse 58:19 58:26
72 Marlon Van der Aa Albergen 58:22 58:26
73 Marja Oude Luttikhuis Vasse 58:20 58:27
74 Petra Wesselink Albergen 58:11 58:28
75 Lucie Sand Harbrinkhoek 58:11 58:28
76 Sylvia Kemna Albergen 58:15 58:32
77 José Keupink Albergen 58:29 58:32
78 Petra Donker Albergen 58:28 58:32
79 Carlijn Koopman Hengelo gld 58:28 58:36
80 Marlijn Scholten Oldenzaal 58:35 58:41
81 Annemarie Degger Almelo 58:29 58:47
82 Sabine Welman Harbrinkhoek 58:27 58:48
83 Karola Drost Hellendoorn 58:40 58:49
84 Annemiek Lucas Utrecht 58:34 58:49
85 Aniek Ter Mors Haaksbergen 59:11 59:26
86 Ceciel Groothuis Reutum 59:19 59:27
87 Ria Lotgerink - Punt De lutte 59:11 59:35
88 Anne Kempers Deventer 59:50 59:57
89 Gerda Scholten Weerselo 59:47 1:00:02
90 Anouk Steinebach Oldenzaal 59:41 1:00:06
91 Rachel Schulten Ootmarsum 59:55 1:00:10
92 Christa Bralds Enschede 1:00:06 1:00:29
93 Elise Brummer Hengelo ov 1:00:17 1:00:36
94 Annemarie Holsink Harbrinkhoek 1:00:42 1:00:59
95 Iefke Segerink Oldenzaal 1:00:35 1:01:00
96 Anouk Veltmann Oldenzaal 1:00:38 1:01:03
97 Ilona Geerdink - Bosch De lutte 1:00:39 1:01:04
98 Tamara Raanhuis Oldenzaal 1:01:02 1:01:15
99 Lieke Siemonsma Oldenzaal 1:01:20 1:01:24
100 Ellen Siemonsma Oldenzaal 1:01:20 1:01:24
101 Isabelle Mensink Ootmarsum 1:01:19 1:01:25
102 Monique Veenstra-Reekers Enschede 1:01:13 1:01:42
103 Leonie Kuipers Geesteren ov 1:01:19 1:01:43
104 Carolien Alberink De lutte 1:01:18 1:01:43
105 Claire Lemaire Enschede 1:01:25 1:01:48
106 Carla Dierink Albergen 1:01:38 1:01:56
107 Jacqueline Rodel Oldenzaal 1:01:48 1:01:56
108 Judith Meijerink Albergen 1:01:41 1:01:59
109 Chantal Leemkuil Albergen 1:01:51 1:02:09
110 Simone Scholte op Reimer Saasveld 1:01:43 1:02:09
111 Moniek Meen Fleringen 1:01:45 1:02:10
112 Paulien Kroeze Fleringen 1:01:45 1:02:10
113 Milou Alberink Ootmarsum 1:02:10 1:02:25
114 Maaike Masselink Enschede 1:02:41 1:03:02
115 Marloes Tibben Oldenzaal 1:02:39 1:03:04
116 Judith Kienhuis Ootmarsum 1:03:19 1:03:26
117 Mireille oude Kotte Ootmarsum 1:03:20 1:03:26
118 Milja Kleissen Lattrop breklenkamp 1:03:05 1:03:27
119 Angelique Wolters Oldenzaal 1:03:06 1:03:28
120 Suze Oude Weernink Oldenzaal 1:03:41 1:03:50
121 Bianca Lausberg Almelo 1:03:52 1:04:03
122 Petra Oude Weernink Weerselo 1:04:43 1:05:08
123 Nienke De Haan Enschede 1:05:19 1:05:40
124 Estelle Römkens Enschede 1:05:21 1:05:43
125 Marloes Poppink Fleringen 1:05:20 1:05:45
126 Jolanda Borggreve Denekamp 1:05:47 1:05:55
127 Rianne Mulder Tubbergen 1:05:27 1:05:57
128 Nienke Van der Aa Rossum ov 1:05:29 1:05:58
129 Elise Arens Rossum gld 1:05:31 1:05:58
130 Marieke Luttikhuis Almelo 1:05:42 1:06:02
131 Harriëtte Vink Weerselo 1:05:34 1:06:04
132 Dianne Bouwmeester Ambt delden 1:05:53 1:06:07
133 Ellen Spenkelink Delden 1:05:53 1:06:08
134 Hanneke Derkman Oldenzaal 1:05:59 1:06:24
135 Manny Oude Weme Oldenzaal 1:06:17 1:06:40
136 Petra Vogelsang Oldenzaal 1:06:17 1:06:40
137 Karin Waayer Harbrinkhoek 1:06:44 1:07:04
138 Anniek Mulder Tubbergen 1:08:40 1:09:10
139 Anne Leferink Rossum gld 1:08:54 1:09:22
140 Ellen Venhuis Rossum ov 1:08:54 1:09:22
141 Marieke An de Stegge Rossum ov 1:08:53 1:09:22
142 Inge Weusthof Rossum ov 1:08:55 1:09:23
143 Hilde Ligtenbarg Ootmarsum 1:09:37 1:09:45
144 Joanne van Goor Ootmarsum 1:09:37 1:09:45
145 Marloes Karman Hengelo ov 1:09:44 1:10:06
146 Agnes Brunninkhuis Hengelo ov 1:10:59 1:11:29
147 Petra Masselink Enschede 1:11:21 1:11:43

Heren  Kamphuis 10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Max De Boer Manderveen 37:47 37:49
2 Henk-Jan Koershuis Zenderen 37:51 37:53
3 Raymond Brunninkhuis Ootmarsum 38:27 38:29
4 Thomas Wigger Tubbergen 38:56 38:59
5 Raymond Zeeman Losser 39:09 39:12
6 Bart Paassen Almelo 39:30 39:33
7 Daan Kuipers Geesteren ov 39:52 39:55
8 Bram Dijkers Utrecht 40:29 40:31
9 Kevin Voss Hengelo ov 40:56 40:58
10 Bart Blaauwgeers Harbrinkhoek 41:11 41:14
11 Jos Alberink De lutte 41:38 41:41
12 Nick Boonstra Hengelo ov 42:16 42:19
13 Marco Lansink Oldenzaal 42:44 42:53
14 Rick Broshuis Haaksbergen 42:46 42:54
15 Sander Telgenhof Reutum 42:57 43:00
16 Frank Droste Reutum 43:24 43:30
17 Thijs Oude Nijhuis Tubbergen 43:31 43:36
18 Huub Koster Oldenzaal 43:48 44:10
19 Wouter Kuipers Albergen 44:15 44:19
20 Rein De Boer Manderveen 44:39 44:49
21 Gerard Lenferink Enschede 44:56 44:58
22 Marcel Jacobs Almelo 45:24 45:34
23 Jaap Baalbergen Dokkum 46:40 46:47
24 Nico Haarman Ootmarsum 46:54 47:03
25 Heinz Kulpe Aadorp 47:00 47:04
26 Ron de Wit Hengelo ov 47:00 47:10
27 Matthijs Ankone Denekamp 47:00 47:10
28 Peter Dierink Almelo 47:10 47:15
29 Rick Achtereekte Deventer 47:07 47:17
30 Ruud Te Marvelde Hengelo gld 47:47 47:51
31 Richard Nibourg Almelo 48:04 48:16
32 Rob Masselink Tubbergen 48:58 49:10
33 Ruben Harmelink Tubbergen 49:36 49:47
34 Paul Benjamins Emmeloord 50:05 50:24
35 Harm Harmsen Tubbergen 50:20 50:28
36 Gerard Reesink Enschede 50:26 50:33
37 Roy Hazewinkel Ootmarsum 50:47 51:03
38 J.P.M. Janssen Enschede 51:10 51:29
39 Ronny Mensink Ootmarsum 51:25 51:40
40 Maarten Deterink Ootmarsum 51:46 51:59
41 Rene Groot Ulen Hengelo gld 51:57 52:01
42 Bart Schröder Oldenzaal 51:56 52:13
43 Ben Smudde Overdinkel 52:07 52:15
44 Thiemo Ikink Reutum 52:06 52:18
45 Laurens Elferink Harbrinkhoek 52:41 52:48
46 Chris Temmink Hengelo ov 52:51 53:01
47 Hidde Reinalda Ootmarsum 52:46 53:04
48 Bennie Steggink Ootmarsum 53:04 53:13
49 AGJ Westerhof Geesteren ov 53:12 53:17
50 Mark Reinds Tubbergen 53:11 53:25
51 Sib Reinalda Ootmarsum 53:12 53:30
52 Klaas Poortema Hengelo ov 53:30 53:41
53 Raymond Andres Enschede 53:29 53:48
54 Herbert Wesselink Albergen 54:07 54:19
55 Erik Oudenampsen Enschede 54:25 54:31
56 Mark Lokotte Reutum 54:23 54:43
57 Karel De Jong Enschede 54:43 55:02
58 Wim Schröder Tubbergen 54:49 55:03
59 Joost Kiewik Hengelo ov 54:44 55:05
60 Antoon Koehorst Oldenzaal 54:53 55:09
61 Koen Lohmann Oldenzaal 55:10 55:24
62 Robert-Jan Scherpenzeel van Enschede 55:26 55:37
63 Wim Cobbenhagen Oldenzaal 55:20 55:38
64 Jord Van der Aa Agelo 55:29 55:42
65 Norbert Van de Graaf Tubbergen 55:38 55:49
66 Ivo Kottink Ootmarsum 55:40 56:01
67 Bram Weegerink Haaksbergen 55:47 56:02
68 Geert Peeks Enschede 56:01 56:14
69 Martijn Bernds Geesteren ov 56:04 56:15
70 Cees Van Reemst Enschede 55:52 56:21
71 Bauke Van Dijk Hengelo ov 56:05 56:28
72 Thomas Witsenboer Utrecht 56:55 57:09
73 Bart Boomars Oldenzaal 56:54 57:20
74 Carel Sand Harbrinkhoek 57:10 57:36
75 Mark Oude Breuil Albergen 57:21 57:37
76 Benny Meulenbroek Hengelo ov 57:34 57:48
77 Martin Kiewik Hengelo ov 57:38 57:53
78 Tom Schildkamp Enschede 57:47 58:17
79 Dennis Kroezen Tubbergen 57:57 58:27
80 Ard Mulder Tubbergen 57:57 58:28
81 Roy Van Loevezijn Almelo 58:25 58:31
82 Hans Plegt Langeveen 58:18 58:33
83 Roel Ter Borg Enschede 58:23 58:40
84 Carel Leeuwen van Enschede 58:10 58:40
85 Daniel Visscher Ootmarsum 59:14 59:19
86 Eddy Oude Elferink Weerselo 59:10 59:26
87 Remon Janssen Almelo 59:09 59:27
88 Mark Dijkhuis Almelo 59:09 59:27
89 Jochem Schulten Ootmarsum 59:15 59:31
90 Henk Eshuis Almelo 59:29 59:56
91 Frans Raanhuis Losser 1:01:01 1:01:14
92 Michel Olde Benneker Enschede 1:00:59 1:01:19
93 Martin Steenberg Enschede 1:01:04 1:01:20
94 Harry Wielinga Enschede 1:01:01 1:01:20
95 Marco Lockhorst Oldenzaal 1:01:25 1:01:48
96 Harm Steenbergen Oldenzaal 1:02:36 1:02:51
97 René Masselink Enschede 1:02:37 1:03:01
98 Rudi Welhuis Oldenzaal 1:03:39 1:03:50
99 Rob Verlaan Amersfoort 1:04:17 1:04:29
100 Edwin Oude Wolcherink Weerselo 1:05:34 1:06:04
101 Jan Oude Weme Oldenzaal 1:06:17 1:06:40
102 J.W. Bos Oldenzaal 1:06:45 1:07:03
103 Frank Lauwers Oldenzaal 1:06:50 1:07:05
104 Ton Leeuwenkuijl Ootmarsum 1:09:33 1:09:55

Dames  Kune Group Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ingrid Prigge Borne 1:25:44 1:25:48
2 Mariëtte Ten Bokkel Hengelo gld 1:42:24 1:42:31
3 Renate Kuipers-Kroezen Albergen 1:43:28 1:43:34
4 Alieke Vos Nieuweroord 1:44:40 1:44:44
5 Ellen Koopman Albergen 1:47:56 1:48:03
6 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1:48:26 1:48:33
7 Mariël Leemhuis Tubbergen 1:49:19 1:49:27
8 Elke Tijhuis Harbrinkhoek 1:50:39 1:50:45
9 Stefanie Timmerhuis Albergen 1:51:24 1:51:30
10 Daphne Duteweert Nieuw heeten 1:55:04 1:55:11
11 Vrougje Snippe Hoogeveen 1:55:43 1:55:50
12 Wilma Hooijer Hoogeveen 1:56:19 1:56:26
13 Mirjam Roelofs Enschede 2:00:11 2:00:22
14 Aukje Bolt Rijssen 2:04:10 2:04:16
15 Jessie Leusink Tubbergen 2:04:15 2:04:25
16 Annemarie Geerdink Saasveld 2:04:54 2:05:03
17 Miranda Kok Saasveld 2:04:53 2:05:03
18 Helen Velthuizen Haarlem 2:07:58 2:08:06
19 Roselique Bronsema Haarlem 2:12:53 2:13:06
20 Henriëtte Hooge Zuidwolde dr 2:14:05 2:14:16
21 Emmy Ten Brink Hoogeveen 2:14:05 2:14:16
22 Elise Brummer Hengelo ov 2:14:13 2:14:25
23 Marjolein Schuit Almelo 2:14:34 2:14:46
24 Hermien Wiltens Veeningen 2:15:08 2:15:22
25 Annemiek Scholing Veeningen 2:15:07 2:15:22
26 Gonny Schoolkate Wierden 2:15:35 2:15:47
27 Linda De Groot Almelo 2:16:01 2:16:12
28 Jolieke Kuipers Enschede 2:19:10 2:19:22
29 Karina Tjoink Markelo 2:22:28 2:22:41
30 Simone Burgers Nijverdal 2:23:43 2:23:52
31 Herriette Frielinck Haarlem 2:23:43 2:23:52
32 Claudia Van Daalen Enschede 2:23:41 2:23:52
33 Nina Gerritsen Nijverdal 2:23:42 2:23:52

Heren  Kune Group Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marc Kokkelink Ootmarsum 1:21:10 1:21:14
2 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1:22:49 1:22:53
3 Rafał Konieczka Klazienaveen (PL) 1:23:42 1:23:45
4 Bas Germs Taarlo 1:24:24 1:24:28
5 Robin Veldboer Ootmarsum 1:24:39 1:24:43
6 Bert Karssies Hollandscheveld 1:25:19 1:25:22
7 Robin Te Wierik Wierden 1:25:24 1:25:28
8 Robbie Bell Hengelo ov 1:26:39 1:26:43
9 Gert-Jan Egberink Oldenzaal 1:28:19 1:28:23
10 Coen Demmer Tubbergen 1:30:09 1:30:12
11 Wilfried Nijhuis Oldenzaal 1:30:16 1:30:21
12 Clemens Weersink Vasse 1:31:14 1:31:20
13 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1:32:17 1:32:21
14 Emile Bornebroek Oldenzaal 1:32:40 1:32:46
15 Thomas Ter Beke Tubbergen 1:32:42 1:32:47
16 Martin Grimberg Tubbergen 1:32:55 1:33:00
17 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1:34:17 1:34:23
18 Thijs Lubberman Tubbergen 1:34:53 1:34:56
19 André Oude Vrielink Vasse 1:35:52 1:35:57
20 John Brunninkhuis Tubbergen 1:37:14 1:37:20
21 Kevin Voss Hengelo ov 1:37:12 1:37:21
22 Jeroen Velthuis Geesteren ov 1:37:29 1:37:37
23 Harold Ter braak Denekamp 1:39:11 1:39:15
24 Gerko De Roo Hoogeveen 1:39:15 1:39:19
25 Bob Egberink Oldenzaal 1:39:21 1:39:25
26 René Roelofs Oldenzaal 1:39:38 1:39:44
27 Bas Van den berg Losser 1:40:00 1:40:06
28 Herbert Hams Tubbergen 1:40:19 1:40:25
29 Paul Zwetsloot Vasse 1:40:34 1:40:39
30 Richard Mensen Geesteren ov 1:40:45 1:40:53
31 Rene Stegge Losser 1:41:16 1:41:26
32 Olaf Hoomans Enschede 1:41:17 1:41:27
33 Richard Nijhuis Hengelo gld 1:42:12 1:42:21
34 Remco Visser Haarlem 1:42:55 1:43:04
35 Paul Hoogland Groningen 1:43:25 1:43:30
36 Henry Strijker Hollandscheveld 1:43:30 1:43:34
37 Maurits De Jong Vriezenveen 1:45:41 1:45:55
38 Jasper Schoenaker Klarenbeek 1:45:52 1:46:03
39 Ramon Van Beek Almelo 1:47:46 1:47:59
40 Hans Bijker Enschede 1:48:22 1:48:34
41 Gerlo Hoff Vriezenveen 1:49:06 1:49:20
42 Ernst Simmering Borculo 1:49:44 1:49:51
43 Jeroen Franken Hengelo gld 1:49:53 1:50:01
44 Wilco Grote Ganseij Albergen 1:49:48 1:50:02
45 Gerard Aarnink Nutter 1:51:09 1:51:17
46 Mike Hilbolling Losser 1:52:57 1:53:06
47 Henry Poppink Fleringen 1:53:10 1:53:18
48 Tibor Poelmann Amsterdam 1:53:15 1:53:22
49 Marco Bokxem Bergentheim 1:53:41 1:53:54
50 Raymond Berning Denekamp 1:54:50 1:55:00
51 Karlo Bakker Hoogeveen 1:55:25 1:55:30
52 Arjen Hertong Enschede 1:55:37 1:55:51
53 Carlie Amattohir Enschede 1:56:17 1:56:30
54 Marcel Kamphuis Reutum 1:56:41 1:56:49
55 Benno Olde Hampsink Reutum 1:56:54 1:57:02
56 Dennis Scheffer Oldenzaal 1:57:31 1:57:44
57 Nils Keizers Almelo 1:59:17 1:59:30
58 Evert Vos Nieuweroord 1:59:59 2:00:04
59 Cees Van Reemst Enschede 1:59:56 2:00:19
60 Hans Ruiterkamp Enschede 2:07:26 2:07:36
61 Perry-lee Creutzburg Almelo 2:08:00 2:08:11
62 Ewold Kok Hoogeveen 2:10:27 2:10:34
63 Marcel Snippe Hoogeveen 2:10:27 2:10:34
64 Peter Hooijer Hoogeveen 2:10:28 2:10:35
65 Ronnie Hilberink Geesteren gld 2:14:06 2:14:15
66 Anton Van Nieuwenhuijzen Hengelo ov 2:14:31 2:14:41
67 Marc Oudenampsen Laren gld 2:17:08 2:17:15
68 Peter Oosterwijk Enschede 2:19:09 2:19:22