Uitslagenlijst
12-05-2017  Vital Centre 10 Mijl van Raalte  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 10-  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Ypke Kranendijk Wijhe 2008 3:57
2 Marlou Huijssoon Nijverdal 2007 3:59
3 Isa Vossebelt Rijssen 2009 4:23
4 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 4:46
5 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 4:55
6 Julia Vos Deventer 2007 5:09
7 Sophie Runneboom Raalte 2008 5:18
8 Jorien Gritter Raalte 2009 5:18
9 Isa Vulink Raalte 2008 5:19
10 Loueann Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2010 6:02

Meisjes 10-12  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 3:49
2 Avani Blok Hardenberg 2005 3:49
3 Maram Hussein Raalte 2006 3:54
4 Jasmijn Lamberink Gramsbergen 2007 4:16
5 Rilana Lamberink Gramsbergen 2004 4:21
6 Silke Huijssoon Nijverdal 2006 4:23
7 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 5:21
8 Nynthe Hulleman Raalte 2007 5:50

Jongens 10-  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Luuk Lassche Rijssen 2008 3:51
2 Riley Keet Raalte 2007 3:56
3 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 4:07
4 Teun Van Assem Raalte 2010 4:15
5 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 4:19
6 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 4:20
7 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 4:21
8 Patrick Duiveman Kampen 2008 4:26
9 Joel Wursten Hasselt 2008 4:26
10 Job Nijboer Raalte 2008 4:43
11 Luuk Van Assem Raalte 2008 4:43
12 Siem Korbeld Raalte 2010 4:53
13 Jayden Oostewechel Raalte 2009 4:56
14 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 5:00
15 Stef Ogink Raalte 2009 5:03
16 Ties Nijboer Raalte 2010 5:04
17 Bo Bakker Raalte 2007 5:05
18 Mohanned Hussein Raalte 2010 5:07
19 Thijmen Lamberink Gramsbergen 2009 5:14
20 Kyson Houseman Raalte 2008 5:16
21 Davi Oude Lohuis Raalte 2010 5:16
22 Abdulrahman Hussein Raalte 2007 5:23
23 Jayden Hulleman Raalte 2009 5:50
24 Meysan Oude Lohuis Raalte 2010 5:56
25 Cas Van Assen Raalte 2010 6:56

Jongens 10-12  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Twan Vossebelt Rijssen 2006 3:30
2 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 3:41
3 Bjorn Bruinsma Nijverdal 2006 3:48
4 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 4:02
5 Brent Vossebelt Rijssen 2004 4:12
6 Jorn Smalbrugge Hasselt 2007 4:16
7 Milan Smit Raalte 2005 4:20
8 Tamenech Ramerman Lemelerveld 2007 4:27
9 Rens Würsten Hasselt 2006 5:10

Meisjes (10 t/m 13 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 3:53 3:49 7:42
2 Esmee Mulder Nijverdal 2005 3:59 4:26 8:25
3 Naell Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2006 4:01 4:32 8:33
4 Wieteke Terlouw Hardenberg 2004 4:22 4:38 9:00
5 Jasmijn Lamberink Gramsbergen 2007 4:20 4:53 9:13
6 Maud Pronk Raalte 2004 4:22 5:03 9:25

Meisjes (14 t/m 16 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Joanne Lehr Zwolle 2003 3:49 3:52 7:41

Jongens (10 t/m 13 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Max Swabedissen Rijssen 2004 3:24 3:36 7:00
2 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 3:34 3:40 7:14
3 Chris Lassche Rijssen 2004 3:35 3:55 7:30
4 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 3:51 3:53 7:44
5 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 3:49 4:32 8:21
6 Jeppe Kranendijk Wijhe 2005 4:24 4:19 8:43
7 Morris Pot Raalte 2006 4:24 4:23 8:47

Jongens (14 t/m 16 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 3:42 3:42 7:24
2 Jaydi Maat Raalte 2002 3:52 3:55 7:47

Dames 40-  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Lieve Tollet Zwolle 1980 9:26 9:37 19:03
2 Marieke Ten Brinke Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1981 9:39 10:09 19:48
3 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 9:52 10:20 20:12
4 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 11:21 11:26 22:47
5 Maureen Eikenaar Zwolle 1990 11:22 12:07 23:29
6 Mireille Smit Raalte 1980 11:51 11:44 23:35
7 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 11:57 12:00 23:57
8 Romee Janssen Raalte 2005 11:57 12:00 23:57
9 Bente Bonsing Wijhe 2000 11:46 12:29 24:15
10 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 12:01 13:08 25:09
11 Juliëtte Ras Raalte 2000 13:08 12:21 25:29
12 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 12:30 13:12 25:42
13 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 12:54 13:02 25:56
14 Renske Meulstee Zwolle 1990 13:11 12:58 26:09
15 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 12:54 13:33 26:27
16 Natalja Duiveman Kampen 2003 13:07 13:28 26:35
17 Linda De Witte Raalte 1986 13:26 13:50 27:16
18 Alette Podt Den ham ov 1987 13:41 13:50 27:31
19 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 12:54 14:41 27:35
20 Bosman Sanne Raalte 1984 13:41 14:02 27:43
21 Marije Horsman Nijverdal 1978 14:32 14:01 28:33
22 Anne Boerkamp Olst 1986 14:15 14:29 28:44
23 Paulien Wentink Raalte 1977 14:08 14:43 28:51
24 Fleur Kloosterman Marienheem 2001 13:42 15:10 28:52
25 Esther Koch Raalte 1995 13:23 15:30 28:53
26 Marleen Palthuis Zwolle 1986 14:37 14:37 29:14
27 Eline Nijenkamp Heeten 1994 14:47 14:49 29:36
28 Paula 't Hart Garderen 1978 15:41 14:29 30:10
29 Nathalie Muller Zwolle 1990 15:19 15:10 30:29
30 Elsemiek Jonkman Raalte 1991 14:59 15:31 30:30
31 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 15:42 15:18 31:00
32 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 15:03 16:25 31:28
33 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 15:16 16:14 31:30
34 Annika Von Heijden Raalte 1997 15:40 16:16 31:56
35 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 16:03 16:11 32:14
36 Martine Tijs Luttenberg 1990 16:08 16:14 32:22
37 Joyce Nijensteen Heino 1989 15:49 16:43 32:32
38 Marielle Aijtink Raalte 1993 15:49 16:51 32:40
39 Monique Ruesink Raalte 1984 16:38 16:08 32:46
40 Anneke Rensen Raalte 1983 16:39 16:07 32:46
41 Moontje Van Eldik Raalte 1984 16:05 16:51 32:56
42 Inge Landman Raalte 2003 16:19 17:03 33:22
43 Marloes Ter Haar Raalte 1977 16:38 16:49 33:27
44 Dian Lenderink Heeten 2002 17:19 16:13 33:32
45 Annelies Gerrits Lemele 1994 16:34 17:22 33:56
46 Francien Meijer Colmschate 1994 17:19 17:08 34:27
47 Marije Von Heijden Raalte 1991 16:13 18:44 34:57
48 Caby Schutte Broekland ov 1997 18:25 17:32 35:57
49 Lisette Solen Raalte 1977 19:01 19:00 38:01

Dames 40 - 50  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Ingrid Kapsenberg Raalte 1976 10:51 11:13 22:04
2 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 10:56 11:13 22:09
3 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 11:04 11:43 22:47
4 Ingrid Van zolingen Aalten 1972 11:21 11:37 22:58
5 Erna Busscher Rijssen 1972 12:18 12:04 24:22
6 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 11:39 12:44 24:23
7 Renate Kroes Oldebroek 1973 12:16 12:47 25:03
8 Rai Cappon Raalte 1976 13:41 13:15 26:56
9 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 13:51 13:48 27:39
10 Ineke Raamsman Raalte 1974 14:20 14:48 29:08
11 Jolanda De Coo Raalte 1970 14:40 15:47 30:27
12 Martine Brand Zwolle 1975 15:47 15:01 30:48
13 Liek Westenberg Raalte 1973 15:33 15:46 31:19
14 Carolien Van Dam Olst 1973 16:09 16:11 32:20
15 Astrid Hutten Dalfsen 1970 17:18 16:36 33:54
16 Jeannet Klein Dalfsen 1969 17:20 17:17 34:37

Dames 50+  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 11:04 11:22 22:26
2 Giny Marissink Heeten 1962 13:04 13:23 26:27
3 Elise Venema Raalte 1963 13:41 13:39 27:20
4 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 15:18 13:15 28:33
5 Monique Van Vilsteren Raalte 1964 14:36 14:04 28:40
6 Rita Vosman Raalte 1964 14:36 14:08 28:44
7 Ina Handstede Wijhe 1958 14:45 15:05 29:50
8 Anneke Reinders Raalte 1956 15:10 17:06 32:16
9 Kitty Somon Wijhe 1964 16:18 16:34 32:52
10 Angela Pronk Raalte 1967 16:39 16:17 32:56
11 Anja Hendriks Raalte 1966 17:19 16:14 33:33
12 mariet bouwmeester Raalte 1955 16:40 18:04 34:44
13 Yvonne Van Egmond Raalte 1958 17:18 18:56 36:14
14 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 20:28 21:43 42:11

Heren 40-  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Willard Bredewold Zwolle 1984 8:07 8:22 16:29
2 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 8:44 8:37 17:21
3 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 8:37 9:02 17:39
4 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 8:40 9:04 17:44
5 Ruben Koppelman Hoge hexel 2001 8:39 9:12 17:51
6 Harald Huijssoon Nijverdal 1981 8:45 9:18 18:03
7 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 8:54 9:12 18:06
8 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 8:54 9:14 18:08
9 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 9:09 9:29 18:38
10 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 9:03 9:41 18:44
11 Erik Fokke Vroomshoop 1978 9:37 9:29 19:06
12 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 9:13 9:58 19:11
13 Thijs Terlouw Hardenberg 2000 9:32 9:39 19:11
14 Rick Van der Ros Raalte 1985 9:32 9:56 19:28
15 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 9:16 10:23 19:39
16 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 9:33 10:06 19:39
17 Lars Knol Vroomshoop 1992 9:39 10:10 19:49
18 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 10:05 10:03 20:08
19 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 10:00 10:20 20:20
20 Martin Keen Twello 1989 10:24 10:17 20:41
21 Tymen Haen Raalte 1999 11:09 10:17 21:26
22 Chris Van Helmond Raalte 1998 11:09 10:17 21:26
23 Ron Prins Raalte 1990 10:15 11:55 22:10
24 Yvo Santema Raalte 1992 11:08 11:09 22:17
25 Rienk Zomer Den ham ov 1993 11:31 10:57 22:28
26 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 11:18 11:18 22:36
27 Mathijs Nijkamp Rijssen 1990 11:20 11:24 22:44
28 Thomas Van der Veld Raalte 1993 11:04 11:49 22:53
29 Wilco Nijkamp Rijssen 1988 11:20 11:38 22:58
30 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 10:50 12:17 23:07
31 Justin Jonkman Wijhe 1993 11:31 11:57 23:28
32 Thijs Rozendom Rijssen 1993 11:50 11:45 23:35
33 Matthijs Winter Raalte 1996 10:38 13:04 23:42
34 Tijs Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 11:53 11:54 23:47
35 Michel Te Riele Heeten 1984 11:46 12:06 23:52
36 Mr. Overmars Raalte 1987 11:59 11:55 23:54
37 Alex De Bruijne Wijhe 1981 11:57 12:04 24:01
38 Emiel Wageneaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 2000 11:41 12:29 24:10
39 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 12:19 11:53 24:12
40 Jorn Van den Berg Raalte 2002 11:47 12:26 24:13
41 Maj Holterman Broekland ov 1982 12:01 12:27 24:28
42 Tim Nijboer Raalte 1992 12:33 12:17 24:50
43 Christiaan Ause Meppel 1991 12:01 13:34 25:35
44 Stef Koerhuis Raalte 2000 13:08 13:02 26:10
45 Christian Nieuwenhuis Rijssen 1993 12:54 13:33 26:27
46 Andor Van Gurchom Raalte 1978 13:51 14:22 28:13
47 Nino Ponsteen Raalte 2003 14:48 13:31 28:19
48 Rene Jansen Raalte 1987 13:54 14:26 28:20
49 Mark Oostewechel Raalte 1981 14:37 13:43 28:20
50 Robin Fuhler Raalte 1988 14:34 14:14 28:48
51 Lucaa Elsmaa Luttenberg 2004 14:16 15:01 29:17
52 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 14:43 15:41 30:24
53 Ruben Boonen Harderwijk 1995 15:19 15:10 30:29
54 Stein Te Wierik Raalte 1997 15:26 15:53 31:19
55 Patrick Verhoeven Deventer 1991 14:17 21:55 36:12

Heren 40-50  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 8:40 8:46 17:26
2 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 8:54 9:14 18:08
3 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek 1970 9:22 9:30 18:52
4 Raymond Lorkeers Nijverdal 1975 9:21 10:09 19:30
5 Albert Mussche Nieuwleusen 1970 9:41 10:11 19:52
6 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 9:57 10:04 20:01
7 Hessel Rood Holten 1976 9:49 10:16 20:05
8 Michiel Van Amerongen Zwolle 1973 10:36 10:52 21:28
9 Robert Terlouw Hardenberg 1969 10:25 11:16 21:41
10 Lucas Kapsenberg Raalte 1974 10:55 11:04 21:59
11 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 11:58 12:21 24:19
12 Arie Hoekerswever Broekland ov 1976 13:24 12:40 26:04
13 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 12:16 14:19 26:35
14 Roy Smit Raalte 1971 13:50 13:23 27:13
15 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 12:54 14:41 27:35
16 Harry Elskamp Bathmen 1969 14:21 14:48 29:09
17 Bas De leeuw Broekland ov 1976 15:39 13:59 29:38
18 Jeroen Westenberg Raalte 1970 15:31 15:49 31:20
19 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1970 16:09 16:09 32:18

Heren 50+  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 9:32 9:36 19:08
2 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 9:48 10:35 20:23
3 Jan Groot (uit Amersfoort) Raalte 1963 10:00 10:27 20:27
4 P.G.M. Tielbeek Raalte 1959 10:58 11:23 22:21
5 Paul Israel Heino 1954 11:31 11:07 22:38
6 Jan Tijhuis Rijssen 1956 11:25 11:27 22:52
7 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 12:17 12:22 24:39
8 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 12:26 12:18 24:44
9 August Habers Lemelerveld 1965 12:09 13:41 25:50
10 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 12:54 13:29 26:23
11 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 13:29 13:22 26:51
12 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 13:39 13:19 26:58
13 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 13:49 14:07 27:56
14 Kees Stam Raalte 1954 14:21 14:07 28:28
15 Albert Horsman Nijverdal 1948 14:32 14:02 28:34
16 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 13:25 15:09 28:34
17 Han Nijboer Raalte 1959 14:31 14:16 28:47
18 Han Jannink Wierden 1960 14:18 14:36 28:54
19 Nico Hagen Heeten 1964 15:40 13:45 29:25
20 Gerold Boersen Wijhe 1960 14:46 14:45 29:31
21 Eitfrits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 14:47 15:41 30:28
22 Bert Westenberg Raalte 1944 15:31 15:48 31:19
23 Hans Meijer Colmschate 1962 17:19 17:10 34:29

Dames 40-  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 39:41
2 Savanna Warmink Ommen 1993 43:30
3 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 43:57
4 Myrthe Israel Heino 1997 49:36
5 Ilse Meulenbroek Deurningen 1990 50:40
6 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 54:45
7 Judith Schulten Raalte 1996 55:47
8 Savannah Hensema Raalte 1990 55:47
9 annemieke wursten Hasselt 1981 56:22
10 Anke Roelofs Olst 1988 57:02
11 Marjan Roelofs Deventer 1989 57:36
12 Muriël Mollink Nijverdal 1992 57:40
13 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 58:54
14 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 58:54
15 Elisa Nijenhuis Zwolle 1990 1:00:09
16 Chantal Spieker Deventer 1987 1:04:24

Dames 40 - 50  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Saskia Schutte Veessen 1972 41:32
2 Francisca Korbeld Raalte 1972 55:14
3 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 57:17
4 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 58:46
5 Ria Smalbrugge Hasselt 1973 1:00:07

Dames 50+  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 54:32
2 Baukje Gomez Raalte 1962 54:47
3 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 54:55
4 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 57:52
5 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 1:01:07
6 Josephien Mollink Epse 1958 1:08:52

Heren 40-  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Danny Koppelman Hoge hexel 1997 32:09
2 Maarten Nieuwenhuis Zwolle 1979 34:43
3 Job Lamberink Den ham ov 1990 35:56
4 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 37:11
5 Remco Akse Meppel 1993 38:00
6 Jurgen Wessel Hattem 1993 40:00
7 Maarten Van Leeningen Zutphen 1978 40:28
8 Kevin Kamphuis Wierden 1987 40:37
9 Sander Oosterwechel Groningen 1986 40:53
10 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 40:55
11 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 43:26
12 Casper Oude Lohuis Raalte 1981 43:49
13 Roel Blom Olst 1997 44:08
14 Marco Wiggers Raalte 1986 44:12
15 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 45:34
16 Bas Winkel Wijhe 1991 48:08
17 Tom Roelofs Raalte 1990 48:09
18 Ferry Van Laar Meppel 1985 51:30
19 Jacqueline Veldman Heeten 1993 54:12
20 Laurens Van de Graaf Deventer 1986 57:37
21 Tom Te Winkel Zwolle 1991 59:40

Heren 40-50  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Henk Smalbrugge Hasselt 1973 34:07
2 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 37:39
3 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 38:24
4 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 39:47
5 Frankwin Mussche Zwolle 1970 41:46
6 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 42:26
7 Edwin Wallinga Hasselt 1974 42:27
8 Bjorn Kloosterman Arnhem 1976 43:29
9 Olaf Prins Hasselt 1968 43:57
10 Peter Mulder Dedemsvaart 1968 45:04
11 Ronald Boerkamp Wijhe 1971 45:54
12 Arjan Busscher Rijssen 1970 46:32
13 André Ruiter Nijverdal 1967 48:39
14 Dirk-Jan Robbe Groenlo 1967 51:07
15 Gerben Korbeld Raalte 1971 55:14
16 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 1:04:12

Heren 50+  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Martin Boersma Kampen 1966 39:54
2 Gerrit Van der Veen Zwolle 1965 40:15
3 Harry Dommerholt Nijverdal 1966 40:16
4 Roelf Hutten Bruchterveld 1957 41:22
5 Wim Brinkman Aalten 1959 41:39
6 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 41:44
7 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 41:52
8 Klaas Arkema Hasselt 1965 43:21
9 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 44:06
10 Henk Ophoff Raalte 1961 44:35
11 Andre Marsman Ommen 1967 45:18
12 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 46:26
13 Martin Van Boheemen Diepenveen 1965 46:36
14 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 46:43
15 René Westenenk Raalte 1966 47:34
16 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 47:41
17 Jan Boeve Ommen 1966 47:45
18 Roel Otten Bruchterveld 1964 47:47
19 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 48:51
20 Ron Oom Deventer 1965 49:00
21 André Ham Raalte 1966 49:22
22 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 50:13
23 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 50:28
24 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 51:18
25 Wim Proper Zwolle 1956 52:31
26 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 52:39
27 TONNIE HOVE Raalte 1949 52:39
28 Henny Logtenberg Olst 1958 54:56
29 Johan De Jong Nijverdal 1963 55:14
30 Edwin Kampman Heino 1963 55:36
31 Ron van Duijn Raalte 1959 56:04
32 Ronny Obdeijn Wesepe 1965 56:05
33 Rene Bruggeman Raalte 1963 56:48
34 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 58:46

Dames 40-  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Mireille Baart Wageningen 1981 37:27 24:14 1:01:41
2 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 42:32 27:33 1:10:05
3 Claudi Oostewechel Luttenberg 1992 49:53 31:17 1:21:10
4 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 49:12 32:18 1:21:30
5 Wilske Hager Groningen 1994 52:44 31:22 1:24:06
6 Rosanne Roeles Zwolle 1986 52:24 32:23 1:24:47
7 Marieke Koerhuis Raalte 1977 52:38 34:36 1:27:14
8 Eline Dijkman Zwolle 1992 53:45 34:05 1:27:50
9 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 54:10 35:00 1:29:10
10 Nathalie Visscher Genemuiden 1991 55:59 34:18 1:30:17
11 Vera Paarhuis Hasselt 2000 56:06 36:17 1:32:23
12 Ester Buter - Kanis Wapenveld 1982 54:38 38:02 1:32:40
13 Sharina Grefelman Groningen 1985 58:13 36:44 1:34:57
14 Evelien Kisjes Zwolle 1977 1:03:40 40:58 1:44:38
15 Daniëlle Van den Brink Hierden 1994 1:05:06 40:08 1:45:14
16 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 1:02:57 42:46 1:45:43
17 Sharon Maatman Raalte 1989 1:02:57 42:46 1:45:43
18 Marijke Dijken Wijhe 1990 1:05:58 40:22 1:46:20

Dames 40 - 50  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Marleen Postma Zwolle 1971 47:11 30:28 1:17:39
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 46:02 32:02 1:18:04
3 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 48:52 32:16 1:21:08
4 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 50:02 32:27 1:22:29
5 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 50:43 33:13 1:23:56
6 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 54:32 34:36 1:29:08
7 Mirjan Hutten Raalte 1969 54:09 35:02 1:29:11
8 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 54:17 35:24 1:29:41
9 Joriska Schrijer Kampen 1974 54:17 36:15 1:30:32
10 Annette Blom Bathmen 1969 55:46 35:17 1:31:03
11 Cindy Pesch Olst 1974 55:34 35:52 1:31:26
12 Susanne Slootman Raalte 1972 56:05 38:02 1:34:07
13 Jenny Jansen Vroomshoop 1970 56:14 38:47 1:35:01
14 Jorien Kranendijk Wijhe 1974 58:39 37:42 1:36:21
15 Lilian Tilmanns Wijhe 1971 58:39 37:42 1:36:21
16 Caroline Wichems Raalte 1972 57:58 39:57 1:37:55
17 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 59:54 38:24 1:38:18
18 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 59:54 38:24 1:38:18
19 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:05:57 41:39 1:47:36

Dames 50+  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 47:35 31:46 1:19:21
2 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 55:46 35:17 1:31:03
3 Hilda Paarhuis Hasselt 1965 53:02 39:21 1:32:23
4 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 1:05:57 41:40 1:47:37

Heren 40-  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Leon Sanderman Rijssen 1981 34:58 22:27 57:25
2 Jan Pullen Hardenberg 1986 35:50 22:39 58:29
3 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 35:57 22:51 58:48
4 Guido Heerink Zwolle 1990 40:19 27:07 1:07:26
5 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 43:09 28:10 1:11:19
6 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 43:24 27:59 1:11:23
7 Kelvin Lubbers Raalte 1993 44:06 27:25 1:11:31
8 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 1981 42:59 28:52 1:11:51
9 Giel Jansen Raalte 1979 45:33 27:53 1:13:26
10 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 46:47 28:33 1:15:20
11 Erik Menzo Dedemsvaart 1980 46:59 29:57 1:16:56
12 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 46:31 31:09 1:17:40
13 Sjoerd Rijnja Zwolle 1990 48:32 30:08 1:18:40
14 Wouter Visscher Genemuiden 1989 47:12 31:53 1:19:05
15 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 47:59 32:20 1:20:19
16 Sander Bastiaan Zwolle 1990 50:07 30:50 1:20:57
17 Lars Krisman Lemelerveld 1991 51:40 32:18 1:23:58
18 Tim Van Heumen Apeldoorn 1985 51:55 32:30 1:24:25
19 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 52:16 33:31 1:25:47
20 Mark Schutte Raalte 1980 53:26 37:48 1:31:14
21 Gerben Bekedam Heino 1977 54:08 38:41 1:32:49
22 Wybren Tjeerdsma Zwolle 1992 1:05:06 40:08 1:45:14

Heren 40-50  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Abdelaziz Kanfaoui Eindhoven 1975 35:00 22:53 57:53
2 Bennie Thunker Kampen 1970 36:47 24:06 1:00:53
3 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:21 24:09 1:01:30
4 Sadik El Mourabite Eindhoven 1972 38:27 25:46 1:04:13
5 Barry Ten Hove Nijverdal 1970 43:09 27:36 1:10:45
6 Sjouke Venema Wageningen 1972 43:26 28:39 1:12:05
7 Herbert Koerhuis Deventer 1970 43:20 28:57 1:12:17
8 Leon Besten Raalte 1973 45:01 29:43 1:14:44
9 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1969 46:06 31:20 1:17:26
10 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 47:22 30:43 1:18:05
11 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 47:13 31:04 1:18:17
12 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 48:04 32:20 1:20:24
13 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 49:14 31:41 1:20:55
14 Nico Kamphuis Deventer 1968 49:34 33:17 1:22:51
15 Michiel Schuurman Raalte 1976 52:34 32:02 1:24:36
16 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 1970 52:40 32:32 1:25:12
17 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 51:43 34:11 1:25:54
18 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 52:52 33:13 1:26:05
19 Niels Hendriks Raalte 1974 53:58 32:12 1:26:10
20 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 50:51 36:26 1:27:17
21 Alexander Berends Raalte 1970 54:09 33:39 1:27:48
22 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 47:22 41:50 1:29:12
23 Wim Duiveman Kampen 1973 54:11 35:54 1:30:05
24 Erik Kloosterman Heino 1970 54:09 38:41 1:32:50
25 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 54:33 40:02 1:34:35
26 Edwin Meijerink Kampen 1971 57:56 39:59 1:37:55
27 Harold Wibbelink Raalte 1971 55:15 43:05 1:38:20
28 Gert-Jan Siebelink Raalte 1968 59:46 42:16 1:42:02
29 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 1:00:03 48:43 1:48:46

Heren 50+  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 38:18 24:26 1:02:44
2 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 40:14 25:47 1:06:01
3 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 40:26 29:24 1:09:50
4 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 43:23 27:52 1:11:15
5 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 45:29 29:28 1:14:57
6 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 45:28 31:54 1:17:22
7 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 47:50 30:15 1:18:05
8 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 46:16 31:59 1:18:15
9 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 48:03 30:37 1:18:40
10 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 47:53 30:54 1:18:47
11 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 47:15 31:37 1:18:52
12 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 47:36 32:27 1:20:03
13 Henk Van Tolij Raalte 1954 48:53 32:00 1:20:53
14 Erik Ten Broeke Olst 1963 50:04 31:28 1:21:32
15 Rene Bonhke Hengelo ov 1964 50:02 32:16 1:22:18
16 Max Jansen Vroomshoop 1962 49:53 32:56 1:22:49
17 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 49:28 33:32 1:23:00
18 Herman Bouwhuis Den ham ov 1950 51:10 33:47 1:24:57
19 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 51:26 33:50 1:25:16
20 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 49:26 35:58 1:25:24
21 Theo Koerhuis Raalte 1957 52:24 33:15 1:25:39
22 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 52:40 34:28 1:27:08
23 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 53:39 34:00 1:27:39
24 Roy Jonkman Raalte 1967 52:44 35:15 1:27:59
25 Harm Stegeman Rouveen 1961 53:55 35:24 1:29:19
26 Wichem Westhoff Genemuiden 1955 55:59 34:18 1:30:17
27 Wim Logtenberg Albergen 1951 54:42 35:47 1:30:29
28 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 54:55 35:48 1:30:43
29 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 54:45 36:00 1:30:45
30 Arend Burgers Deventer 1963 55:46 35:17 1:31:03
31 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 55:24 35:45 1:31:09
32 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 54:27 37:29 1:31:56
33 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 56:18 38:52 1:35:10
34 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 57:30 37:42 1:35:12
35 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 58:58 37:12 1:36:10
36 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 59:53 38:26 1:38:19
37 Ben Timmerman Heino 1961 59:05 40:09 1:39:14
38 Jos Kleine Schaar Wijhe 1954 1:02:28 39:58 1:42:26
39 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 1:04:12 43:37 1:47:49