Uitslagenlijst
02-06-2017  De Tichelgatenloop  Wijhe

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop (750 m)
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Christy Ter Horst 5:14
2 Lise Van der Weele 5:52
3 Fiep Haan 6:01
4 Naomi Lantink 6:03
5 Ida Den Hoedt 6:13
6 Noelle Bakker 7:01
7 Julia Vos 7:27
8 Zoe Nalis 7:54
9 Veerle Zunnebeld 8:23
10 Mireille Vd Weerd 9:25
11 Isa Van de Weerd 9:28
12 Romy Gol 10:05
13 Fleur Gol 10:21
14 Lotte Van der Steege 10:28
15 Florine Zunnebeld 10:31
16 Lieke Van wijnen 10:44

Jongens  Kinderloop (750 m)
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Teun Hofmans 5:42
2 Ralph Dresken 5:44
3 Wout Heida 5:53
4 Louis Den Hoedt 6:01
5 Thijs Jansen 6:02
6 Justin Bakker 6:34
7 Luca Bakker 6:40
8 Melle Haan 6:41
9 Leon Wijnands 6:44
10 Mees Van Zwolle 6:47
11 Thijmen Vos 6:47
12 Frank Wijnands 7:22
13 Dennis Van der Steege 8:03
14 Levi Nalis 9:03
15 Tim Van wijnen 9:06
16 Jonne Veltink 9:28
17 Jori Vos 10:05
18 Daan Vos 11:05
19 Tim Vos 11:06

Dames  5.5 km
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Joanne Lehr 25:29
2 Florien Molendijk 25:33
3 Fieke Roetert Steenbruggen 27:37
4 Inge Westendorp 27:47
5 Yvette Van de Beek 28:35
6 Bianka Heida 29:35
7 Demi Van Nee 29:50
8 Manon Kloosterman 30:03
9 Ykelien Damstra 30:03
10 Annita Lehr 30:04
11 Mirte Cnossen 30:26
12 Corrine Van der Weerd 31:17
13 Ellis Poelarends 31:42
14 Esther Van der Ploeg 33:28
15 Jolanda Onderdijk 33:41
16 Inez Grolleman 34:08
17 Cindy Noordman 34:43
18 Anita Schuurhuis 34:49
19 Karina Noordman 35:51
20 Jiska Ros 37:07
21 Wilma Ros 37:08
22 Lucie Mosterd 37:28
23 Reiniera Van Dijk 39:00

Heren  5.5 km
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Milan Vloedgraven 22:17
2 Albert Lantink 22:21
3 Luc Kappert 22:46
4 Ruben Benter 23:11
5 Wim Dekker 23:51
6 Sake Elfring 24:50
7 Bertjan Boschloo 25:04
8 Remco Poelarends 25:13
9 Joep Haan 25:15
10 Bart Van Veldhuizen 25:17
11 Hielke Visser 25:22
12 Maarten De Keijzer 25:34
13 Silvo Van der Vegte 25:46
14 Jacob Van der Weele 25:55
15 Robert-Jan Janssen 26:08
16 Jacob Mosterd 27:30
17 Pieter Steendam 27:31
18 Marijn Geurts 27:40
19 Piet Mosterd 28:00
20 Gerrit Morrenhof 28:22
21 Bodhi Smeele 28:35
22 Jeppe Kranendijk 29:14
23 René Bruggeman 29:51
24 Aya Haverkamp 30:21
25 Edwin Hutten 30:21
26 Daan Dresken 31:06
27 Niek Van den Brink 31:11
28 Gustaaf Wijnands 31:14
29 Emiel Kamman 31:31
30 Martin Kleine schaars 31:48
31 Henk Benter 31:48
32 Teun Dresken 31:57
33 Ruben Zigter 31:57
34 Gerold Boersen 32:23
35 Henrique Te Kiefte 32:43
36 Coen Van den Brink 35:28
37 Ab Koetsier 40:15

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Gerda Nij Bijvank 49:56
2 Mijke Grootenhuus 53:01
3 Loret Olijhoek 54:30
4 Jorien Kranendijk 54:51
5 Lilian Tilmanns 54:51
6 Judith Pool 58:34
7 Marloes Damman 1:01:06
8 Marian Vinke - Gol 1:02:04
9 Ellen Egbertzen 1:02:11
10 Silvia Pol 1:04:35
11 Bijanka Marsman 1:11:36
12 Jenny Van de Streek 1:11:36

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Bruto Foto
1 Frank Eikenaar 36:13
2 Jeroen Hofstede 40:31
3 Andre Nij Bijvank 40:37
4 René Brinkhof 40:54
5 Stefan Van der Meulen 41:15
6 Hilco Prins 42:03
7 Martin (warmloper) Van der Spek 42:08
8 Jos Stolwijk 42:25
9 Erik Smeele 43:33
10 Paul Bakker Warmlopers 43:56
11 Justin Campbell 44:49
12 Arend Jan Poelarends 44:50
13 Rolf Van Toorn 44:56
14 Arie Slob 45:04
15 Bas Van der Hulst 46:33
16 Lars Aarts 47:49
17 Tom Mulder 48:01
18 Ewald Woertman 48:14
19 Henk Jan Van der Weerd 48:26
20 Tom Roelofs 48:33
21 Harmen Sluiter 51:23
22 Jan Cents 51:42
23 Gerard Van Assen 54:30
24 Dirk Dijkslag 54:30
25 Tonny Holleboom 56:00
26 Marc Van Munster 57:58
27 Herman Jan Verlaan 58:35
28 Henk Casteel 1:00:07
29 Marjan Wijnands-veninga 1:04:55
30 Ben Ten Have 1:05:40