Uitslagenlijst
21-05-2017  RunForestRun Gasselte  Gasselte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  13 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Kirsty Brosius 's-gravenhage 1991 1:07:47
2 Alexandra Comsa Appelscha 1986 1:14:05
3 Stephanie Jonkman Alteveer gem de wolden 1993 1:15:59
4 Ingrid Boender Zuidbroek 1979 1:16:14
5 Anita Klein Odoorn 1984 1:16:26
6 Meike Kuipers Nuis 1991 1:16:56
7 Henny Brouwer Annen 1963 1:17:06
8 Esther Ezinga Annen 1968 1:17:06
9 Karin Gomarus Groningen 1972 1:17:18
10 Karin Harmelink Groningen 1967 1:17:19
11 Lyke Rots Drachten 1983 1:17:19
12 Simone Bouwman Groningen 1972 1:17:20
13 Nicole Bouma Groningen 1969 1:17:24
14 Anja Schadenberg Oosterwolde fr 1965 1:17:37
15 Klariette Antuma Haren gn 1971 1:17:38
16 Joke Speelman Stadskanaal 1971 1:18:14
17 Lammie Lomulder-Luis Dalen 1954 1:19:54
18 Evelien Hoogendoorn Nieuw roden 1967 1:20:29
19 Irene Meinderts Haarlem 1986 1:20:31
20 Jarinke Arnold Groningen 1987 1:20:34
21 Femke Munniksma Groningen 1986 1:20:40
22 Renate Post Klazienaveen 1982 1:21:01
23 Jeanette Langius Coevorden 1969 1:21:09
24 Karin Asijee Almelo 1963 1:21:17
25 Carla Van Boven Zwolle 1976 1:21:57
26 Suzanne Bosscher Delfzijl 1981 1:22:16
27 Yvonne Molen van der Peize 1983 1:22:27
28 Lise Boxum Groningen 1993 1:22:34
29 Helen Bruinsma Zwartemeer 1996 1:22:40
30 Miranda Schijndel Havelte 1973 1:22:51
31 Inez Bruggen van Deurze 1969 1:23:17
32 Carolien vries de Assen 1981 1:23:18
33 Carolien Bos vander Den helder 1981 1:23:47
34 Karin Kamphuis Nieuwlande 1969 1:23:59
35 Janneke Waninge Westerbork 1970 1:23:59
36 Wietske Sikkens Heerenveen 1945 1:24:01
37 Frida Lindeboom Sneek 1987 1:24:07
38 Diana Post Assen 1978 1:24:14
39 Saskia Holterman Groningen 1984 1:24:58
40 Bettina Kruit Hoogezand 1962 1:24:58
41 Carmen Tellingen van Emmen 1973 1:25:15
42 Simone Brandenburg Assen 1979 1:25:45
43 Geanique Hazenberg Glimmen 1979 1:25:58
44 Patricia Scheppers Winschoten 1989 1:26:26
45 Roelie Vlas van der Leeuwarden 1976 1:26:30
46 Linda Ploeg-Polman vd Assen 1971 1:28:11
47 Vera Koster Coevorden 1970 1:28:36
48 Dieneke Buitenkamp Assen 1979 1:28:43
49 Lida Bolding Hooghalen 1964 1:28:52
50 Breda Klip Hoogezand 1985 1:29:03
51 Vanessa Halsema Groningen 1972 1:29:35
52 Jannita Scheve Emmen 1979 1:30:39
53 Berta Molen van der Peize 1960 1:30:45
54 Rieëtte Brink Ijsselmuiden 1969 1:30:46
55 Joke Wal van der Peize 1960 1:30:47
56 Anneke Nes van Peize 1964 1:30:54
57 Corrie Haas-Vlasma de Oosterwolde fr 1975 1:31:01
58 Sandra De Goede Kerkenveld 1969 1:31:05
59 Hellen Mulder Meppel 1955 1:31:13
60 Aileen De Vries Groningen 1994 1:31:41
61 Anouk Hooglander Assen 1996 1:31:41
62 Marion Pekelaer Hoogezand 1982 1:31:50
63 Ursela Stokdijk Ees 1968 1:31:52
64 Sandy Krans Siddeburen 1974 1:31:58
65 Geke Mulder Gieten 1972 1:32:49
66 Kirsten Steenbergen Assen 1978 1:33:10
67 Emmy Jonge de Klijndijk 1978 1:33:15
68 Suzanne Ruiter Groningen 1977 1:33:41
69 Andrina Grootjans Groningen 1971 1:33:44
70 Cecile Ruijssenaars Peize 1952 1:33:45
71 Erna Splint Groningen 1977 1:34:05
72 Esther Wynia Roden 1973 1:34:08
73 Marije Bouma Groningen 1989 1:34:16
74 Astrid Veen van der Makkinga 1969 1:34:54
75 Esther Zaagmans Makkinga 1971 1:34:55
76 Lokke Schuling Groningen 1971 1:35:06
77 Aline Klingenberg Groningen 1971 1:35:07
78 Sarah Boer de Garrelsweer 1983 1:35:17
79 Marije Van der Veen Gorredijk 1980 1:35:54
80 Gerda Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1966 1:36:59
81 Anja Schuurman Zuidbroek 1976 1:37:27
82 Jacqueline Schnieders Stadskanaal 1965 1:38:39
83 Hilda Meulen van der Veenwouden 1968 1:38:42
84 Nikki Alkema Lelystad 1992 1:39:38
85 Wendy Piest Lieveren 1977 1:40:40
86 Esther Teuben Groningen 1991 1:40:50
87 Annemarie Luik van Zuidhorn 1970 1:42:20
88 Manon Deemter Leek 1990 1:43:20
89 Reina de Jong Oosterwolde fr 1968 1:43:48
90 Gea Elzerman Meedhuizen 1965 1:43:55
91 Janna Sieburgh Termunterzijl 1961 1:43:56
92 Ellen Jas Haren gn 1981 1:44:16
93 Rijan Bouman Zuidbroek 1969 1:44:17
94 José Poelhekke Zwolle 1961 1:45:21
95 Edith Appel Groningen 1965 1:45:56
96 Natascha Albers Groningen 1969 1:45:57
97 Jacqueline Daalmeijer Groningen 1975 1:45:57
98 Jeanine Abbingh Groningen 1962 1:45:58
99 Sandra Wever Langezwaag 1972 1:46:05
100 Elisa Kruit Appingedam 1966 1:47:18
101 Anita Kunst Sappemeer 1976 1:47:18
102 Danielle Boekholt Hoogezand 1974 1:47:19
103 Suzanne Kluijt Rotterdam 1978 1:48:50
104 Yvonne Weerd de Wildervank 1973 1:49:57
105 Nienke Nijenhuis-Broersma Enschede 1981 1:50:11
106 Martine Sijtsma Mantgum 1969 1:55:59
107 Hilda Meijerhof Appingedam 1966 1:56:00
108 Marlous Geer van de Assen 1977 1:56:25
109 Kirsten Vegt Sappemeer 1973 1:57:15
110 Suzanne Thijs Veendam 1974 1:57:16

Heren  13 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Wesley Danes Groningen 1983 57:53
2 Ellen Vos Emmen 1984 1:02:57
3 Jetsko Borg Onstwedde 1965 1:04:08
4 Joey Houtman Wolvega 1989 1:05:44
5 Wytze Nicolai Kollumerzwaag 1986 1:06:23
6 Roeland Bosch Groningen 1974 1:07:58
7 Sjoerd Huinink (ATC75) Haren gn 1973 1:07:58
8 Henk Visser Genemuiden 1972 1:08:00
9 Norbert Heerkens Groningen 1962 1:08:39
10 Jan-eskol Pruim Groningen 1978 1:09:30
11 Simon Hazeleger Wezep 1984 1:10:15
12 Niels Vlag van der Groningen 1983 1:11:01
13 Herman Oostra Groningen 1970 1:11:32
14 Dirk Ras Groningen 1970 1:11:34
15 Gerard Jansma Goutum 1964 1:11:55
16 Peter Scholte Emmer compascuum 1980 1:13:25
17 Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp Almere 1965 1:14:23
18 Bert Rodermond Assen 1972 1:16:00
19 Anne Scholing Alteveer gem de wolden 1991 1:16:02
20 Richard Visser Zwolle 1973 1:16:05
21 Wim Klein Nulent Emmen 1948 1:16:12
22 Martijn Kist Meppel 1979 1:16:20
23 Eddy Groenewold Peize 1964 1:16:47
24 Peter Dam van Peize 1964 1:16:48
25 Goffe Venema Balk 1969 1:16:49
26 Harry Kuipers Peize 1962 1:16:57
27 Jeroen Groen Amsterdam 1978 1:17:08
28 Edward Knol Zwolle 1966 1:17:11
29 Bert Van der Lijn Balk 1970 1:17:20
30 Manfred Reuvekamp Zwolle 1976 1:18:02
31 Reijer Koster Den helder 1968 1:18:09
32 Eric Broek van den Coevorden 1966 1:18:10
33 Arne Bos Groningen 1988 1:18:53
34 Martin Hoogerkamp Odoorn 1968 1:18:59
35 Patrick Weg van der Coevorden 1979 1:19:18
36 Willem Assies Meppel 1979 1:19:19
37 Ron Huizinga Sappemeer 1964 1:19:34
38 Daniel Takken Marum 1988 1:20:10
39 Vladimir Koetse Hoogezand 1981 1:20:13
40 Marieke Eillert Groningen 1985 1:20:40
41 Marcel Meiring Groningen 1985 1:20:41
42 Patrick Leegte Assen 1974 1:21:02
43 Peter Bosma Groningen 1985 1:22:03
44 Richard Kuipers Havelte 1960 1:22:59
45 Sven Asijee Almelo 1959 1:23:15
46 Bennie Pool Noordbroek 1978 1:23:15
47 Mark Giesolf Delfzijl 1982 1:23:34
48 Jan Bruinsma Zwartemeer 1961 1:23:39
49 Hans Hage Groningen 1959 1:24:33
50 René Harmanni Groningen 1966 1:24:33
51 Anko Immink Groningen 1982 1:25:29
52 Joost Cramer Eelde 1978 1:25:54
53 Rein Baarsma Zevenhuizen gn 1979 1:26:22
54 Carel Leeuwen van Enschede 1955 1:28:23
55 Henk Meijerink Coevorden 1959 1:28:40
56 Folkert Jong Wijnjewoude 1968 1:28:43
57 Willem kleine Hoogezand 1979 1:29:03
58 Fred Backhaus Meppel 1953 1:29:26
59 Ralf Kleine de Zwolle 1975 1:31:51
60 Peter Fokkens Zuidlaren 1969 1:32:11
61 Ronald Veen van der Groningen 1985 1:32:19
62 Matthieu Welbergen Zuidlaren 1981 1:32:23
63 Djurre Joh Van der Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 1:32:33
64 Ger Kempers Heerenveen 1963 1:32:37
65 Andre Boer de Garrelsweer 1983 1:35:16
66 Berend Jong de Leeuwarden 1972 1:35:51
67 Cor Schnieders Stadskanaal 1956 1:38:39
68 Aije Klaren Veenwouden 1960 1:38:42
69 Piet Alkema Veenwouden 1965 1:39:38
70 Marcel Lopers Bovensmilde 1990 1:43:58
71 Harry Boer de Groningen 1974 1:44:16
72 Wim Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1961 1:53:28

Dames  26 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Jelly Van der Kloet Drachten 1981 2:04:04
2 Marianne Zijlstra Borger 1960 2:25:57
3 Margret Wortel Heiloo 1970 2:32:58
4 Karien Guinée Naarden 1966 2:33:45
5 Johanna Smit Assen 1977 2:36:36
6 Bertine Grootemarsink Dalfsen 1977 2:39:27
7 Marnelle Groot de Driebergen-rijsenburg 1985 2:41:49
8 Elham Kral Wildervank 1971 2:41:49
9 Hiltje Venema Eelderwolde 1964 2:42:46
10 Mathilde Brandsma Peize 1975 2:43:09
11 Liset De Groot Roden 1974 2:44:15
12 Elske Heinen Zwolle 1966 2:45:29
13 Carin Steenbeek Zwolle 1968 2:45:30
14 Wendelin Wielenga Sneek 1971 2:45:45
15 Wilma de Vries Erica 1972 2:46:32
16 Nienke Van Uitert Leeuwarden 1976 2:46:51
17 Van Velde-Relinde der Winschoten 1979 2:47:06
18 Renie Plantinga Heerenveen 1966 2:47:09
19 Monique Mijsbergh Zwolle 1966 2:47:20
20 Anke De Graaf Balk 1979 2:47:38
21 Rosa Haverkort Groningen 1991 2:47:52
22 Nydia Voorthuizen van Amsterdam 1988 2:48:30
23 Natascha Van Dalen Steenwijk 1982 2:48:55
24 Trijnie Heeres Eelderwolde 1951 2:49:15
25 Marjolein Van Zelst Holten 1977 2:49:32
26 Marjan Aken van Almere 1960 2:50:35
27 Eline Visscher Ommen 1978 2:52:06
28 Hajni Dumortier-Kotvics Huizen 1985 2:52:08
29 Ineke Plant Groningen 1959 2:52:19
30 Hanneke Rijstenberg Zuidlaren 1964 2:52:41
31 Ges Iena Groningen 1985 2:52:45
32 Ina Laan van der Oude pekela 1968 2:53:06
33 Marleen Lubbers Emmen 1962 2:57:32
34 Ingrid Ruiter Roden 1962 2:57:32
35 Lilian Van den Bosch Roderwolde 1963 2:57:39
36 Amanda Soppe Borger 1985 2:58:24
37 Tanja Zwiers Westerbork 1977 2:58:59
38 Esmeralda Spek-Hovestad Zwolle 1975 2:59:07
39 Francis Van der Schoot Zwolle 1966 2:59:07
40 Judith Zielstra Zeegse 1977 2:59:59
41 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 1963 3:00:35
42 Hilde Jansen Heerenveen 1989 3:00:38
43 Karin Peterse Zwolle 1968 3:01:57
44 Annette Riemersma Zwolle 1967 3:02:38
45 Marion Weide van der Klazienaveen 1972 3:03:41
46 Leonie Meijer Nieuw roden 1985 3:04:40
47 Sigrid Jansen Zwolle 1969 3:04:50
48 Inge Molenwijk Zwolle 1968 3:04:53
49 Renetta Kistenmacher Sneek 1968 3:05:08
50 Harma Oosterheerd Groningen 1982 3:06:24
51 Marion Mulder Emmen 1967 3:10:20
52 Erna Savenije Klazienaveen 1969 3:10:21
53 Aukje Woltjer Steendam 1959 3:11:42
54 Dorian woude van der Spijk gn 1972 3:11:42
55 Ten Brink Hoogeveen 1970 3:12:58
56 Henriëtte Hooge Zuidwolde dr 1965 3:12:58
57 Toos De Vries Steggerda 1960 3:13:03
58 Djoeke Brons Paterswolde 1982 3:17:11
59 Pia Haan Veendam 1962 3:19:02
60 Aletta Veninga Veendam 1968 3:19:02
61 Herma Stappenbeld Zwolle 1965 3:20:26
62 Liesbeth Poelma Sauwerd 1974 3:22:14
63 Jacqueline Slegten Zwolle 1965 3:24:17
64 Paula Gualda Leeuwarden 1974 3:26:10
65 Margriet Westrik Hoogeveen 1974 3:26:41
66 Rita Lemminga Veendam 1965 3:26:46
67 Saskia Swieringa Veendam 1972 3:26:48
68 Yldau Visser Leeuwarden 1974 3:27:56
69 Ingrid Hayer Groningen 1968 3:29:00
70 Miranda Kikkert Dedemsvaart 1975 3:30:46
71 Anita Janssens Borger 1967 3:37:17
72 Heidi Heefer Oosterhesselen 1966 3:43:12
73 Alies Berning Borger 1967 4:00:55
74 Karin Leeuwen van Borger 1970 4:12:48
75 Simone Dijk van Borger 1951 4:15:04
76 Mathanja Visser-pacha munshi Genemuiden 1976 4:40:20

Heren  26 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Hein Tjoelker Groningen 1987 2:02:16
2 Jos Richie Groningen 1975 2:02:20
3 Kai Essenburg Groningen 1982 2:04:03
4 Thijs Schuler Almelo 1986 2:05:17
5 Jochem Slijkhuis Groningen 1980 2:06:25
6 Rik Hardon Almelo 1977 2:06:40
7 Tjardo Oord Joure 1985 2:14:07
8 Egbert Jan Jongsma Ureterp 1984 2:14:08
9 Hans Schipper Musselkanaal 1969 2:15:02
10 Henk Meer van der Stadskanaal 1962 2:15:16
11 Joep Greeven Enschede 1990 2:16:46
12 Gerard Sch Terwisscha van Haren gn 1961 2:16:53
13 Rob Moenandar Groningen 1969 2:17:38
14 Richard Jong-A-Pin Groningen 1980 2:19:21
15 Xavier Neys Groningen 1967 2:19:58
16 IJme Woensdregt Groningen 1964 2:20:16
17 Jaap Begeman Noordbroek 1964 2:20:34
18 Gert KleinJan Aduard 1970 2:20:39
19 Edwin Oostrom Drouwenerveen 1967 2:20:57
20 Henk Jonkers Nijeveen 1966 2:21:03
21 Evert Bisschop Koekange 1960 2:21:38
22 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord 1963 2:22:04
23 Richard Buls Sleen 1970 2:22:08
24 Marcel Romkes Holten 1969 2:22:08
25 Nils Nijhof Eexterveensche kanaal 1971 2:22:14
26 Ferdie Witvoet Groningen 1978 2:22:42
27 Ytsen De Boer Steenwijk 1966 2:24:29
28 Mike Stammers Groningen 1974 2:24:45
29 Hennie Lensink Dalen 1951 2:24:56
30 René Slagter Roden 1975 2:25:08
31 Jos Timmerman Coevorden 1968 2:25:34
32 Klaas Beute Steenwijk 1965 2:26:16
33 Tieme Dolstra Groningen 1990 2:27:22
34 Patrick Gums Zwolle 1971 2:29:10
35 Anton Spinder Buitenpost 1979 2:29:24
36 Martijn Kobus Groningen 1974 2:29:50
37 Jan Holterman Emmen 1949 2:29:57
38 Jeroen-Pieter V.d. Vliet Hoogeveen 1986 2:29:57
39 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 2:30:35
40 Johan Van noordenburg Jubbega 1949 2:30:43
41 Jans Berghuis Zuidwolde dr 1958 2:32:30
42 Jerry Koorman Ter apel 1975 2:32:34
43 Gert Wigchers Gieten 1972 2:32:44
44 Mick Haan de Groningen 1975 2:32:51
45 Dennis Roobeek Woudsend 1964 2:32:56
46 Daniël Kiwiet Scheemda 1974 2:33:22
47 Mark Wal van der Groningen 1983 2:33:25
48 Tim Goldman Lettelbert 1981 2:34:11
49 Michel Dobber Den helder 1974 2:34:19
50 Wouter van den Berg Rotterdam 1984 2:34:35
51 Ruud Frieling Apeldoorn 1983 2:35:21
52 Jan-Willem Frederiks Groningen 1964 2:35:43
53 Marcel Van der Burg Zwolle 1983 2:36:03
54 Bas Bilijam Amsterdam 1983 2:36:08
55 Marco Berning Borger 1967 2:36:27
56 Rob Libbers Adorp 1966 2:36:27
57 Eddy de Boer De wijk 1965 2:37:24
58 Yme Boonstra Groningen 1984 2:37:45
59 Marc Wijsman Roden 1961 2:37:52
60 Kees Hofman Sneek 1978 2:38:46
61 Gerbrand Bouwhuis Ommen 1976 2:39:26
62 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 2:39:28
63 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 2:39:47
64 Henk Keuter Klazienaveen 1967 2:40:19
65 Bart ter Meulen Roden 1958 2:41:04
66 Jorrit Kortink 's-hertogenbosch 1990 2:41:14
67 Bauke Hessels Zwolle 1973 2:41:37
68 Erik Pakes Roden 1967 2:41:42
69 Jasper Commandeur Driebergen-rijsenburg 1977 2:41:49
70 Johan dijk Veendam 1968 2:41:49
71 Bé Eikens Wildervank 1963 2:41:49
72 Dick Stada Eelderwolde 1963 2:42:29
73 Arjan Zantinga Leek 1976 2:44:15
74 Aris Eindhoven Borger 1962 2:44:22
75 Arjan Steenhuis Midwolda 1968 2:44:28
76 Ronald Tuik Beerta 1968 2:44:37
77 Maarten Glas Ter apel 1965 2:44:53
78 Edgar Bakker Groningen 1965 2:45:27
79 Albert Wijnen Kerkenveld 1964 2:46:14
80 Ger Coster Ten post 1959 2:47:06
81 Douwe Plantinga Heerenveen 1964 2:47:08
82 Johan Vlugt Balk 1974 2:47:27
83 Jeroen Lopers Smilde 1984 2:47:46
84 Alfred Zwarts Eext 1973 2:47:59
85 Bernard Zwarts Alteveer gn 1972 2:47:59
86 Rick Bosma Klijndijk 1963 2:48:10
87 André Jong de Surhuisterveen 1970 2:48:10
88 Barend Meulenbeld Barger compascuum 1954 2:48:15
89 Hein Drost Buitenpost 1970 2:48:38
90 Ronnie Stevens Buinen 1970 2:48:50
91 André Bus Groningen 1965 2:49:14
92 Kor Berg van den Appingedam 1963 2:49:24
93 Peter Eekhof Hoogezand 1970 2:49:38
94 Laurens De Vos Nijverdal 1974 2:49:46
95 Niels Frederiks Groningen 1987 2:50:02
96 Marc Naus Groningen 1976 2:50:14
97 William Boer Smilde 1983 2:50:26
98 Dirk Aken van Almere 1953 2:50:36
99 Ron Seitzinger Emmen 1968 2:50:42
100 Casper Heij Ommen 1965 2:50:51
101 Pieter Van Dijk Heerenveen 1956 2:51:03
102 Bert Veen van Klijndijk 1965 2:51:26
103 Marco Bouwman Middelburg 1971 2:51:48
104 Eelko Merkus Ijsselmuiden 1974 2:52:01
105 Albert Zijlstra Elsloo fr 1951 2:52:02
106 Jan Tjeerd Groenewoud Groningen 1964 2:53:04
107 Koos Koldam van Siddeburen 1962 2:53:38
108 Harrie Scoltens Muntendam 1981 2:53:41
109 Jaap Van Dekken Marum 1984 2:54:47
110 Wijnand Helfrich Zuidhorn 1962 2:54:54
111 Sasja Wemmenhove Hoogeveen 1974 2:55:34
112 Rompt Noordenbos Den ham gn 1964 2:56:12
113 Erik Kemper Odoorn 1971 2:57:32
114 Frans Hoek Wageningen 1975 2:59:06
115 Rick Ollebek Zeegse 1974 2:59:55
116 Jeroen Beckers Zwolle 1958 3:00:36
117 Cor Kort Steenwijk 1966 3:00:37
118 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 3:00:40
119 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 1962 3:00:44
120 Marthijn Tellingen van Emmen 1976 3:01:58
121 Cees Haan de Groningen 1957 3:02:29
122 Sander Aaltink Vroomshoop 1979 3:02:33
123 Karel Meulenbeld Zwolle 1955 3:02:38
124 Henk Kooistra Roden 1960 3:02:41
125 Thom Snijder Middelstum 1970 3:03:00
126 Bert Wiendels Roden 1961 3:03:00
127 Patrick kelder Vriezenveen 1984 3:03:33
128 René Vos Klazienaveen 1964 3:03:36
129 Robert Jan Eggens Eelde 1974 3:04:28
130 Niels Jansen Zwolle 1967 3:04:37
131 Henk Meijer Roden 1953 3:04:41
132 Harke Dijkman Emmen 1965 3:05:12
133 Olaf Kistenmacher Sneek 1963 3:05:17
134 Pieter De Haan Zuidhorn 1955 3:05:29
135 Syb Veen vd Groningen 1965 3:06:00
136 Harm Buist Zevenhuizen gn 1974 3:06:40
137 Tjerk Dambrink Groningen 1958 3:06:41
138 Geertjan Emmens Lettelbert 1957 3:06:58
139 Jack Bolt Roden 1965 3:07:20
140 Joop Sattler Zwolle 1952 3:07:30
141 Robert Dokter Groningen 1976 3:07:55
142 Egbert Takens Haren gn 1955 3:08:13
143 Gerrie Rauwerda Harkema 1973 3:09:21
144 Klaas Struiving Surhuisterveen 1973 3:09:21
145 Jaco van den Bosch Roderwolde 1963 3:09:26
146 Trung Nguyen Hoang Groningen 1987 3:18:03
147 Dirk Willem Hiemstra Meppel 1968 3:20:26
148 Douwe Wiegersma Annen 1953 3:25:03
149 Levi Vlessing Amsterdam 1990 3:25:38
150 Marius Pater De zilk 1966 3:26:07
151 Eli Vlessing Amsterdam 1960 3:38:57
152 Maarten Wit de Oosterhesselen 1964 3:43:11
153 Jos Hek Zoetermeer 1962 3:55:20
154 John Wieringa Groningen 1965 3:57:22

Dames  43 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Lynn De Leij Emmeloord 1973 4:01:27
2 Lydia Doornbos Groningen 1978 4:03:11
3 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 4:23:09
4 Adriana Overgoor Groningen 1986 4:47:10
5 Betty Van Zoelen Haarlem 1967 4:57:50
6 Adrie Feenstra Zutphen 1973 5:14:44
7 Corine Brand Zutphen 1976 5:23:55
8 Liset Graauw de Ijsselstein ut 1978 5:26:02

Heren  43 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Wolter De Lange Steenwijk 1979 3:32:55
2 Elzo Hultink Assen 1977 3:42:31
3 Peter Kindt Almere 1978 3:52:16
4 Emile Verbeek Tynaarlo 1989 3:53:11
5 Anton Slagers Eelderwolde 1967 3:58:43
6 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 4:01:29
7 Kevin Diender Zwolle 1981 4:08:54
8 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 1964 4:12:05
9 Tom Van der Veldt Haarlem 1968 4:14:41
10 Wouter Bouw Peize 1959 4:15:31
11 Ricardo Boerkamp Zutphen 1971 4:15:38
12 Henk Helmantel Sellingen 1965 4:15:53
13 Gurbe Schaaf van der Heiloo 1978 4:16:07
14 Martijn Hoek Roden 1984 4:21:26
15 Niels Lanjouw Gramsbergen 1984 4:22:16
16 Hans Van den Biggelaar Gieten 1966 4:23:16
17 Nico Swart Groningen 1977 4:23:38
18 Harm Kuipers Haarlem 1966 4:25:33
19 Ronny Pit Vledder 1968 4:25:43
20 Maurice Henssen Roden 1969 4:28:40
21 Sjoerd Slaaf Groningen 1952 4:31:05
22 Wijnand Jager Oude leije 1961 4:31:28
23 Juergen Lehman Emlichheim (DE) 1952 4:36:36
24 Patrick Tuijl Zwolle 1975 4:36:52
25 Jeroen Litjens Dordrecht 1976 4:38:53
26 Gerard Halsema Roden 1965 4:40:45
27 Jeroen Moser Roden 1964 4:40:45
28 Peter De Zeeuw Borne 1968 4:43:02
29 Heiko Lampe Amsterdam 1978 4:45:56
30 Bas Huizinga Groningen 1975 4:47:11
31 Marc Valk van der Exloo 1956 4:57:19
32 Cees Dijkstra Menaldum 1963 4:57:31
33 Merijn Steveninck-de Ruijter van Utrecht 1983 5:01:35
34 Christiaan Rooseboom Utrecht 1989 5:01:37
35 Koen Rengers Winsum gn 1975 5:02:49
36 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 5:08:12