Uitslagenlijst
18-08-2017  Loop naar de pomp  Heino

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  1,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Sanne Klein Overmeen Heino 2004 4:34
2 Marijn Van den berg Ter aar 2007 4:56
3 Zoe Ter Burg Zwolle 2006 5:13
4 Carlijn Bekkink Zwolle 2005 5:24
5 Pien Karnebeek Heino 2008 5:26
6 Lian Klein Overmeen Heino 2007 5:31
7 Mette Nijenhuis Heino 2007 5:36
8 Jasmijn Broersen-de Koning Heino 2006 5:53
9 Elin Nijenhuis Heino 2009 5:59
10 Siënne Kooreman Borne 2006 6:08
11 Yinthe Schuldink Heino 2010 6:28
12 Lieke IJtsma Heino 2009 6:34
13 Vera Dijkman Heino 2006 6:35
14 Yentl Corsie Heino 2007 6:35
15 Emma Cox Heemstede 2009 6:54
16 Fé Sili Willemsen Heino 2006 6:58
17 Linda Holterman Heino 2006 6:59
18 Esmee Van Dieren Heino 2010 7:04
19 Amy Van den Esker Heino 2006 7:11
20 Nika Broeks Heino 2007 7:12
21 Tess De Waal Heino 2011 7:19
22 Marjolein Donath Heino 2006 7:21
23 Valerie Nijhoff Heino 2008 7:22
24 Lindsey Schutte Raalte 2007 7:24
25 Quinty Schutte Raalte 2009 7:24
26 Liss De Waal Heino 2013 7:31

Heren  1,2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 4:28
2 Justin Nijhoff Heino 2005 4:33
3 Duco Verschut Alkmaar 2005 4:33
4 Dyon Pot Heino 2006 4:34
5 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 4:35
6 Sil Karnebeek Heino 2006 4:51
7 Stef Eggink Zwolle 2007 4:53
8 Nout Meijer Witharen 2008 4:54
9 Twan Van Elewoud Heino 2007 4:59
10 Patrick Duiveman Kampen 2008 5:04
11 Noud Veldman Heino 2009 5:04
12 Jens Bootsveld Heino 2007 5:05
13 Kas De Waal Heino 2008 5:09
14 Kean Nijenhuis Heino 2008 5:27
15 Stijn Vos Heino 2008 5:32
16 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 5:34
17 Mika Van der Kuip Heino 2009 5:38
18 Jayden Oostewechel Raalte 2009 5:48
19 Tim Blom Heino 2008 6:01
20 Teun Vos Heino 2011 6:02
21 Abel Donath Heino 2008 6:16
22 Jens Van Wifferen Alkmaar 2010 6:22
23 Siem Van der Kuip Heino 2010 6:29
24 Daniël Cox Heemstede 2008 6:33
25 Teun Koerhuis Heino 2010 6:44
26 Sten Ramaker Heino 2010 6:44
27 Seph Nijenhuis Heino 2011 7:14
28 Manuel Van den Esker Heino 2008 7:22
29 Senne Oostewechel Raalte 2011 7:50
30 Sepp Koerhuis Heino 2013 7:53
31 Silvan Van den Esker Heino 2013 8:43

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 18:21
2 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 19:07
3 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 19:32
4 Jolanda Dijk Lemele 1986 20:03
5 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 21:27
6 Aniek Beumer Heino 1989 24:33
7 Hadassa Rotteveel Heino 1982 24:45
8 Natalja Duiveman Kampen 2003 24:47
9 Annefloor Wilke Zwolle 1993 24:48
10 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 24:51
11 Maike Korte Heino 1979 25:02
12 Joriska Schrijer Kampen 1974 25:24
13 Tessa Hofman Arnhem 1984 25:58
14 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 26:03
15 Anne Dijkman Heino 2000 26:50
16 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 26:50
17 Erika Lute Heino 1979 27:02
18 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 27:03
19 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 27:05
20 Silke Aarnink Heeten 1995 27:39
21 Angelique Kartner Emmen 1974 27:42
22 Marloes Lugtenberg Lent 1996 27:46
23 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 28:01
24 Yvet Van Essen Heino 1981 28:36
25 Marieke Harmsen Nijverdal 1989 28:46
26 Ella Herbrink ACO VAN ELDEREN Ommen 1958 28:46
27 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 28:47
28 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 28:48
29 Paulien Wentink Raalte 1977 29:01
30 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 29:06
31 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 29:14
32 Gerjanne Journee Dalfsen 1970 29:59
33 Eline Herbrink Heino 1985 30:10
34 Alberta Breunis Dalfsen 1968 30:19
35 Gerda Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 30:19
36 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 31:25
37 Elli Hulst Dalfsen 1966 31:28
38 Jolanda Wennemars Dalfsen 1968 31:28
39 Marleen Edens Heino 1993 31:29
40 Paulien Van der Lee Raalte 1967 31:30
41 Janine Horstman Raalte 1989 32:01
42 Loes Roelofs Zwolle 1994 32:14
43 Petra Oud Ammerveld Heino 1959 32:20
44 Jose Treep Heino 1958 32:22
45 Judith Hofman Oosterbeek 1986 32:23
46 Marielle Popping Heino 1984 32:29
47 Linda Nibbering Alkmaar 1980 32:47
48 Karen Van wifferen Heino 1982 32:50
49 Fanny Beishuizen Heino 1968 33:28
50 Inge Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1993 33:32
51 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 33:49
52 José Slinkman Heino 1964 39:13
53 Lieke Rijkhoff Deventer 1987 41:47

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Nick Marsman Ommen 1997 16:34
2 Robert Gerritsen Vroomshoop 1986 16:36
3 Sander Kloosterziel Zwolle 1998 16:55
4 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 17:12
5 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1993 17:13
6 Retse Van der Berg Zwolle 1982 17:30
7 Henk Slager Staphorst 1991 17:35
8 Marcel Hofstede Nijverdal 1981 17:59
9 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 18:13
10 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 18:17
11 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 18:46
12 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:52
13 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 18:53
14 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 18:57
15 Jos Boomsma Zwolle 1982 19:24
16 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 19:28
17 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 19:29
18 Theo Bolks Rouveen 1982 19:49
19 Jan Beldman Dalfsen 1959 19:58
20 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:08
21 Klaas-Jan Kisteman Rouveen 1982 20:11
22 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 20:16
23 Ruud Cents Raalte 1982 20:21
24 Sven Besten Heino 2003 20:55
25 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 21:00
26 Ruben Meijer Zwolle 1991 21:04
27 Joël Van Ark Amersfoort 1991 21:21
28 Leon Holsappel Heino 2004 21:31
29 Jeroen Hofhuis Hengelo gld 1977 21:33
30 Dennis Kroes Heino 1974 21:41
31 Maarten Petter Rouveen 1991 21:55
32 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 21:56
33 John Luchtenberg Heino 1960 22:06
34 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 22:09
35 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 22:23
36 Christian Nieuwenhuis Heeten 1993 22:32
37 Jeroen Wolfkamp Heino 1991 22:35
38 Lennert Vos Heino 1978 22:35
39 Thomas Hengeveld Heino 2004 22:59
40 Ruben Mink de Heino 2004 23:02
41 Henk Hengeveld Heino 1963 23:06
42 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 23:12
43 Dennis Huisman 's-hertogenbosch 1975 23:20
44 Michel Te Riele Heeten 1984 23:27
45 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 23:28
46 Bob Van Oevelen Amsterdam 1980 23:29
47 Wim Duiveman Kampen 1973 23:37
48 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 23:40
49 Martijn Mellema Heino 1972 24:08
50 Joost Oude Munnink Leusden 1980 24:12
51 Gert De Kruijf Heino 1964 24:21
52 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 24:24
53 Edwin Meijerink Kampen 1971 24:24
54 Niek Wolfkamp Heino 1989 24:29
55 Rinke Faber Amerongen 1969 24:34
56 Jos Mars Heino 1959 24:50
57 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 25:12
58 Jan Van der Giezen Westerbork 1960 25:30
59 Edwin Kampman Heino 1963 25:30
60 Mark Oostewechel Raalte 1981 25:32
61 Johan Bekkink Zwolle 1967 25:39
62 Jeffrey Jansen Raalte 1981 25:41
63 Lars Hengeveld Heino 2005 26:08
64 Harry Broek Heino 1967 26:16
65 Jan Bootsveld Heino 1963 26:18
66 Lex Van der Brugge Den hoorn zh 1974 26:18
67 Hermen Van Wifferen Leimuiden 1980 26:19
68 Herman Brunen Zwolle 1946 26:24
69 Arne Horstman Heino 2003 26:25
70 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 26:31
71 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 26:39
72 Andor Klink Raalte 1981 27:19
73 Erik Mentink Zwolle 1958 27:28
74 Henri Wessels Heino 1967 27:28
75 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 27:44
76 Rik Van der Vegt Heino 1979 27:48
77 Johan Stuut Nijverdal 1966 28:02
78 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 28:38
79 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 28:47
80 Theo Oortwijn Heino 1941 28:50
81 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 29:07
82 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 29:17
83 Quinten Van de Belt Heino 2004 29:24
84 Mark Van de Belt Heino 1972 29:26
85 Edo Nijhof Heino 1944 31:27
86 Niek Horstman Heino 1984 32:02
87 Wout Last Heino 1970 32:23
88 Debbie Platenkamp Borne 1979 33:27
89 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 34:33

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 20:07 20:54 41:01
2 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 1986 20:29 22:03 42:32
3 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 21:37 22:49 44:26
4 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 22:34 23:14 45:48
5 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:07 23:52 45:59
6 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 23:50 24:34 48:24
7 Ilse Van den Berg Heino 1990 23:36 25:10 48:46
8 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 24:57 25:51 50:48
9 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 25:43 27:49 53:32
10 Marlies Van Waveren Laag zuthem 1965 25:09 28:43 53:52
11 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 27:32 27:07 54:39
12 Angela De Boer Dalfsen 1985 27:34 28:37 56:11
13 Nelly Reuvekamp Zwolle 1975 27:49 28:24 56:13
14 Arwen Nelissen Heino 1978 27:34 29:01 56:35
15 Ineke Den Braber Zwolle 1955 27:47 28:57 56:44
16 Paulien Van den Breemen Deventer 1989 28:00 29:15 57:15
17 Esther Boogaart Zwolle 1987 28:07 30:33 58:40
18 Elise Mulders Raalte 1963 28:18 30:31 58:49
19 Ursulien Welgraven Holten 1967 28:31 31:03 59:34
20 Stijnie Van Hees-Vries Heino 1954 29:21 30:55 1:00:16
21 Stefanie Strebus Heino 1986 31:00 33:53 1:04:53
22 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 31:46 33:47 1:05:33

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 18:00 18:52 36:52
2 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 18:22 18:52 37:14
3 Rob Goutbeek Zwolle 1989 18:21 18:58 37:19
4 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 18:22 20:02 38:24
5 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 18:52 19:52 38:44
6 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 18:56 19:54 38:50
7 Gerrie Everts Dalfsen 1980 18:56 19:55 38:51
8 André Kramer Zwolle 1971 18:58 20:00 38:58
9 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:33 20:32 40:05
10 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 20:00 20:55 40:55
11 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 20:00 20:59 40:59
12 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 20:30 20:36 41:06
13 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 20:04 21:06 41:10
14 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 20:20 20:53 41:13
15 Guido Heerink Zwolle 1990 19:51 21:27 41:18
16 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 20:07 21:27 41:34
17 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 20:30 21:16 41:46
18 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 20:00 21:49 41:49
19 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:39 21:47 42:26
20 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 20:33 22:19 42:52
21 Chris Schlattmann Lierderholthuis 1988 20:34 22:26 43:00
22 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 20:33 22:32 43:05
23 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 21:03 22:04 43:07
24 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 21:55 22:02 43:57
25 Jord Van Vilsteren Heino 1999 22:00 22:04 44:04
26 Jurgen Jonkman Marienheem 1987 20:35 23:32 44:07
27 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 21:40 22:30 44:10
28 Hans Pluimers Nijverdal 1967 21:28 22:49 44:17
29 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 22:30 22:50 45:20
30 René Mars Wijhe 1967 21:38 24:19 45:57
31 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 1991 22:52 23:15 46:07
32 Jans Meijer Heino 1969 22:57 23:20 46:17
33 Louis Hoppen Heino 1962 20:06 26:12 46:18
34 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 22:38 23:57 46:35
35 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 23:07 23:40 46:47
36 Manfred Reuvekamp Zwolle 1976 22:51 24:01 46:52
37 Johan Wessels Hellendoorn 1981 22:25 24:29 46:54
38 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 23:00 24:05 47:05
39 George Vulkers Dalfsen 1958 22:51 24:17 47:08
40 René Westenenk Raalte 1966 23:13 23:58 47:11
41 Ronald Boerkamp Wijhe 1971 23:38 24:13 47:51
42 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 23:40 24:41 48:21
43 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 24:00 25:06 49:06
44 Jan Salomons Zwolle 1965 23:38 25:43 49:21
45 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 24:00 25:24 49:24
46 Martin Groot Koerkamp Heino 1982 23:40 25:52 49:32
47 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 24:00 25:35 49:35
48 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 24:04 25:34 49:38
49 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 24:05 25:45 49:50
50 André Jorink Zwolle 1956 24:41 25:19 50:00
51 Roel Mulder Heino 1988 25:10 24:51 50:01
52 Henk Kortekaas Heino 1962 24:10 26:07 50:17
53 Koen Cox Heemstede 1970 25:00 25:30 50:30
54 Wouter Van den Hul Zwolle 1981 24:59 25:35 50:34
55 Gerben Bekedam Heino 1977 25:10 26:22 51:32
56 Simon Butink Heino 1960 24:50 27:17 52:07
57 Dennis Ophoff Heino 1990 25:27 26:44 52:11
58 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 25:11 27:07 52:18
59 Thomas Brinkhuis Laag zuthem 1991 24:35 27:47 52:22
60 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 26:00 26:30 52:30
61 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 25:43 27:12 52:55
62 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 26:03 27:11 53:14
63 Piet Schippers Heino 1948 25:42 27:35 53:17
64 Rudy Tolhoek Dronten 1981 25:45 27:47 53:32
65 John Holterman Heino 1968 26:32 27:06 53:38
66 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 27:33 26:33 54:06
67 Mark Schutte Raalte 1980 25:12 28:57 54:09
68 Gerard Holterman Dalfsen 1968 26:04 28:09 54:13
69 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 26:29 28:01 54:30
70 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 26:41 27:55 54:36
71 Joey Lute Heino 1980 27:02 27:41 54:43
72 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 27:01 27:52 54:53
73 Ronald Koerhuis Heino 1976 26:05 29:11 55:16
74 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 27:00 28:19 55:19
75 Chris Vilsteren, van Heino 1967 25:09 30:25 55:34
76 Jan Ter Burg Zwolle 1950 27:34 28:39 56:13
77 Cees Van den Engel Zwolle 1952 28:05 28:08 56:13
78 Patrick Vonderman Heino 1986 28:05 29:10 57:15
79 Bert Stellinga Nijverdal 1967 27:49 29:46 57:35
80 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 28:41 30:11 58:52
81 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 28:39 30:28 59:07
82 Koen Velner Heino 1981 28:38 30:43 59:21
83 Antonie Grootenhuis Groningen 1969 27:08 32:21 59:29
84 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1951 30:02 33:13 1:03:15