Uitslagenlijst
06-08-2017  32e JSC Kermisloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Avani Blok Hardenberg 2005 3:49
2 Zoe Mars Luttenberg 2007 4:04
3 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 4:24
4 Sanne Schrijver Broekland ov 2011 4:36
5 Isa Scholte Schalkhaar 2007 4:53
6 Julia Scholte Vierakker 2007 4:55
7 Fleur Van der Kolk Wijhe 2008 4:58
8 Milou Bruggeman Broekland ov 2009 5:03
9 Hannah Blom Wijhe 2011 5:05
10 Hanna Ruiter Broekland ov 2008 5:10
11 Naomi Tielbeke Broekland ov 2006 5:20
12 Britt Janssen Raalte 2009 5:22
13 Noa Journee Broekland ov 2008 5:40
14 Armnda Janssen Raalte 1980 5:42
15 Noya Rabelink Raalte 2010 7:01
16 Emmalie Holterman Broekland ov 2013 7:37

Jongens  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Max De winter Deventer 2008 3:36
2 Vigo Rabelink Raalte 2008 4:15
3 Sven Logtenberg Broekland ov 2009 4:16
4 Jens Hoksbergen Deventer 2008 4:17
5 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 4:26
6 Timo Logtenberg Broekland ov 2007 4:46
7 Wes Mars Luttenberg 2010 4:59
8 Diede Groot koerkamp Broekland ov 2010 5:39
9 Senn Janssen Raalte 2012 5:41
10 Tijmen Schrijver Raalte 2007 5:56
11 Jesper Bal Vriezenveen 2012 6:07
12 Yannick Kartouw Zwolle 2012 6:17
13 Liam Schrijver Raalte 2011 6:19
14 Levi Mars Luttenberg 2012 6:35

Dames  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Bruto
1 Estée Scheers Nijverdal 2004 12:05
2 Silvie Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 13:45
3 Romy Butink Olst 2005 14:12
4 Mette Borkent Broekland ov 2008 14:54
5 Anouk Tiebot Wijhe 2005 15:29
6 Indy Tiebot Wijhe 2007 16:16
7 Tess Jansen Wijhe 2006 16:46

Heren  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Bruto
1 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 10:54
2 Koen De Winter Deventer 2006 11:29
3 Daniel Melles Erp 1999 11:35
4 Daan Onderwater Nieuwkoop 2005 11:57
5 Tom Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 12:11
6 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 12:12
7 Rene Onderwater Nieuwkoop 1970 13:04
8 Jelle Borkent Broekland ov 2010 13:12
9 Remco Onderwater Nieuwkoop 2004 13:30
10 Giel Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2008 17:04

Dames  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 4:00 22:16 26:16
2 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 4:12 23:05 27:17
3 Naomi Marissink Raalte 1983 4:13 23:24 27:37
4 Irene Van der Fels Broekland ov 1991 4:54 23:35 28:29
5 Judith Schulten Raalte 1996 4:39 23:54 28:33
6 Ans Reusken Klarenbeek 1968 4:33 24:03 28:36
7 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 4:55 24:03 28:58
8 Tessa Hofman Arnhem 1984 4:59 24:00 28:59
9 Susanne Haarman Raalte 1986 4:47 24:21 29:08
10 Toke Vosman Broekland ov 1972 4:54 24:36 29:30
11 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 4:39 25:33 30:12
12 Linda De Witte Raalte 1986 4:33 26:14 30:47
13 Esther Boogaart Zwolle 1987 5:05 26:04 31:09
14 Floor Jansen Broekland ov 2000 4:29 26:50 31:19
15 Ina Manenschijn Lemele 1964 5:27 27:04 32:31
16 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 5:08 27:49 32:57
17 Ellyan Beltman-Groen Broekland ov 1966 5:10 28:38 33:48
18 Marlies Veldkamp Broekland ov 1985 5:22 28:33 33:55
19 Jenny Timmer Arends Wesepe 1960 5:44 28:47 34:31
20 Esmee Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 5:04 29:42 34:46
21 Nadine Elshof Broekland ov 1991 5:28 29:24 34:52
22 Anne Dijkman Heino 2000 4:36 30:47 35:23
23 Kaylee Henning Raalte 1993 5:39 29:56 35:35
24 Carolien Van Dam Wijhe 1973 6:04 29:54 35:58
25 Ina Handstede Wijhe 1958 5:29 30:38 36:07
26 Daphne Neulen Broekland ov 1995 5:39 30:43 36:22
27 Karlijn Hekman Broekland ov 1995 5:39 30:43 36:22
28 Judith Hofman Oosterbeek 1986 5:39 30:53 36:32
29 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 6:19 30:15 36:34
30 Lotte Eektimmerman Raalte 2003 6:19 30:16 36:35
31 Caroline Van Oostenbruggen Holten 1973 6:13 30:43 36:56
32 Anneke Goos Dalfsen 1978 6:04 32:26 38:30
33 Inge Jansen Lemele 1978 6:04 32:32 38:36
34 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 6:13 32:46 38:59
35 Chantal Kamphof -Nijhof Broekland ov 1973 6:40 32:39 39:19
36 Marian Lemke Raalte 1957 6:40 32:40 39:20
37 Maaike Rouw De meern 1984 6:49 32:53 39:42
38 Mandy Meulenbelt Lemelerveld 1980 6:04 33:44 39:48
39 Lenie Arts Eindhoven 1950 6:18 33:43 40:01

Heren  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 3:01 16:41 19:42
2 Michiel Broeksma Kampen 1982 3:10 17:30 20:40
3 Sander Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 3:12 17:29 20:41
4 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 3:12 17:35 20:47
5 Niels Buitenhuis Deventer 2002 3:12 18:20 21:32
6 Sander Stoevenbelt Deventer 1985 3:22 18:33 21:55
7 Jelle Koopman Broekland ov 1995 3:23 18:52 22:15
8 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 3:36 18:56 22:32
9 Christian Jeurnink Deventer 1979 3:40 19:06 22:46
10 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 3:37 19:12 22:49
11 Gert Teunissen Rijssen 1969 3:40 19:10 22:50
12 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 3:46 19:06 22:52
13 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 3:26 19:39 23:05
14 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1982 4:07 19:26 23:33
15 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 3:58 19:39 23:37
16 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 3:36 20:01 23:37
17 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 3:37 20:03 23:40
18 Tonnie De winter Deventer 1964 4:01 19:46 23:47
19 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 4:06 20:08 24:14
20 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 4:03 20:17 24:20
21 Michel Sportel Broekland ov 1986 4:08 20:17 24:25
22 Bart Nijenkamp Broekland ov 1989 4:09 20:27 24:36
23 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 4:10 20:35 24:45
24 Stefan Janssen Raalte 1978 4:22 20:30 24:52
25 Raymond Nijveld Terwolde 1982 4:09 20:54 25:03
26 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 4:07 21:01 25:08
27 Jody Ruiter Wijhe 1996 3:54 21:18 25:12
28 Peter Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 3:57 21:16 25:13
29 Ronald Kwint Deventer 1965 4:21 21:11 25:32
30 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 3:53 21:46 25:39
31 Job Van den Enk Zwolle 1985 4:30 21:24 25:54
32 Erik Van der vegte Heeten 1980 4:36 21:21 25:57
33 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 4:29 21:35 26:04
34 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 4:06 21:59 26:05
35 Arjen Duteweert Lettele 1989 4:19 21:59 26:18
36 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 4:07 22:13 26:20
37 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1980 4:19 22:02 26:21
38 Maj Holterman Broekland ov 1982 4:32 21:52 26:24
39 Marijn Strijdveen Wijhe 2000 4:07 22:18 26:25
40 Jorn Butink Olst 2003 4:12 22:17 26:29
41 Joost Kappert Raalte 2003 4:07 22:22 26:29
42 Marcel Bouwhuis Denekamp 1961 4:36 21:53 26:29
43 Wouter Van den Hul Zwolle 1981 4:27 22:28 26:55
44 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 4:22 22:44 27:06
45 Wout Koerhuis Broekland ov 1985 5:03 22:04 27:07
46 Guus Booijink Broekland ov 2005 3:58 23:10 27:08
47 Christian Nieuwenhuis Rijssen 1993 3:44 23:25 27:09
48 Jarno Scholte Schalkhaar 1978 4:22 22:53 27:15
49 Mark Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 4:28 22:51 27:19
50 Cas Wopereis Harreveld 1993 4:44 22:37 27:21
51 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 4:28 22:56 27:24
52 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 4:35 22:52 27:27
53 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 4:39 22:56 27:35
54 Jelle Stobbe Broekland ov 2003 4:30 23:20 27:50
55 Kevin Tielbeke Olst 2003 4:30 23:23 27:53
56 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 4:36 23:31 28:07
57 Rick Jacobsen Broekland ov 1997 3:51 24:22 28:13
58 Arie Hoekenswever Broekland ov 1970 4:51 23:28 28:19
59 Joris Groot Koerkamp Zwolle 1979 4:44 23:36 28:20
60 Jan Hollegien Wesepe 1958 5:03 23:25 28:28
61 Toby De Haan Broekland ov 1974 4:48 23:41 28:29
62 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 4:28 24:08 28:36
63 Barry Gibcus Raalte 1986 4:54 23:49 28:43
64 Stephan Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1982 4:28 24:18 28:46
65 Wilco Kommerkamp Broekland ov 1971 4:44 24:13 28:57
66 Bas De Wildt Raalte 1976 4:48 24:16 29:04
67 Maaik Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2005 4:34 24:33 29:07
68 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 4:23 24:56 29:19
69 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 5:08 24:20 29:28
70 Dinand Vosman Broekland ov 1966 4:54 24:36 29:30
71 William Lohuizen Broekland ov 1970 5:07 24:23 29:30
72 Stefan Voorhorst Raalte 1970 4:58 25:00 29:58
73 Twan Ruiterkamp Dalfsen 1987 4:33 25:30 30:03
74 Floris Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 3:56 26:33 30:29
75 Alex Rossum van Broekland ov 1999 4:29 26:06 30:35
76 Sjoerd Venneman Deventer 1993 5:11 25:35 30:46
77 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 5:06 25:50 30:56
78 Marcel Kloosterman Broekland ov 1971 5:00 25:56 30:56
79 Brian Neulen Broekland ov 1993 4:45 26:17 31:02
80 Harrie Stempher Eindhoven 1950 5:10 25:55 31:05
81 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 5:13 25:58 31:11
82 Jordy Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2001 4:52 26:36 31:28
83 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 5:05 26:23 31:28
84 Victor Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 5:10 26:27 31:37
85 Jens Valk Broekland ov 2005 5:10 26:28 31:38
86 Cas De kosse Wijhe 2000 4:23 27:28 31:51
87 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 4:37 27:33 32:10
88 Steef Van Alphen Apeldoorn 1956 5:49 26:52 32:41
89 Martin Kleine schaars (AV SALLAND) Raalte 1959 5:06 27:56 33:02
90 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 5:03 28:16 33:19
91 Luuk Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2003 5:02 28:40 33:42
92 Buck Nijboer Wijhe 2000 4:23 29:25 33:48
93 Fons Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1957 5:28 28:43 34:11
94 Edwin Tiebot Wijhe 1971 5:27 28:54 34:21
95 Jur Groot Koerkamp Raalte 2001 4:36 30:47 35:23
96 Johan Van Santen Amersfoort 1953 5:59 30:36 36:35
97 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1970 6:01 31:02 37:03
98 Corné Bal Vriezenveen 1977 14:37 22:29 37:06
99 Max Broekhof Broekland ov 2003 5:08 31:59 37:07
100 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 14:40 24:05 38:45
101 Han Rouw Deventer 1956 6:49 32:50 39:39
102 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 6:06 33:42 39:48
103 Marloes Buwalda Lemelerveld 1980 6:04 33:44 39:48

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Jolanda Dijk Lemele 1986 3:48 20:01 20:48 44:37
2 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 3:51 20:34 21:29 45:54
3 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 3:54 20:55 21:48 46:37
4 Tullo-Van De Ven Rose Aadorp 1975 3:44 21:05 22:01 46:50
5 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 3:51 21:13 22:07 47:11
6 Anneloes Rietzanger Raalte 1990 4:12 23:09 23:38 50:59
7 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 5:00 24:44 25:14 54:58
8 Jose Tibben Broekland ov 1964 4:46 24:49 25:41 55:16
9 Miranda Soetevent Dalfsen 1966 5:04 25:51 27:10 58:05
10 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 5:37 28:22 29:06 1:03:05
11 Marieke Vedders Lemelerveld 2000 5:37 32:56 36:45 1:15:18

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 3:09 16:01 16:17 35:27
2 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 3:13 17:03 18:00 38:16
3 Mike Huls Hengelo ov 1985 3:33 17:42 17:52 39:07
4 John Loke Dieren 1964 3:13 18:02 19:41 40:56
5 Stefan Van der vegte Broekland ov 1991 3:47 18:57 18:43 41:27
6 Bennie Van Schaik Klarenbeek 1964 3:33 18:38 19:22 41:33
7 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 3:27 19:02 19:28 41:57
8 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 3:25 18:51 19:44 42:00
9 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 3:32 19:07 19:30 42:09
10 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 3:44 18:59 19:33 42:16
11 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 3:46 19:22 19:14 42:22
12 Harry Dommerholt Nijverdal 1966 3:51 19:16 19:16 42:23
13 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 3:42 19:17 19:27 42:26
14 Gerard Markvoort Ruurlo 1961 3:59 19:23 19:27 42:49
15 Teun Hunneman Gramsbergen 1990 3:50 19:16 19:48 42:54
16 Gerrit Van 't Ende Zwolle 1965 3:55 19:11 19:50 42:56
17 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 3:49 19:33 19:37 42:59
18 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 3:48 19:34 19:38 43:00
19 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 3:48 19:24 20:26 43:38
20 Robin Van de Vondervoort Enschede 1990 3:50 19:46 20:19 43:55
21 Rick Dijsselhof Broekland ov 1990 3:57 19:54 20:14 44:05
22 Tom Van der vegte Broekland ov 1995 4:03 20:29 19:43 44:15
23 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 3:57 19:56 20:26 44:19
24 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 4:06 20:24 19:58 44:28
25 Jord Van Vilsteren Heino 1999 3:45 19:59 20:56 44:40
26 Jeroen Van De Ven Rijswijk zh 1969 3:44 20:40 20:17 44:41
27 Mathijs Elshof Deventer 1990 3:46 19:54 21:17 44:57
28 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 3:53 20:14 20:53 45:00
29 Edwin Middelkoop Olst 1969 3:50 20:03 21:51 45:44
30 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 3:51 20:26 21:44 46:01
31 Vincent Kosse Geerdijk 1958 4:13 20:57 21:03 46:13
32 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 4:07 21:12 20:57 46:16
33 Henk Wichers Holten 1973 4:06 20:38 21:52 46:36
34 Sander Brinkhof Utrecht 1991 4:05 20:45 21:57 46:47
35 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 4:12 21:07 21:32 46:51
36 Ruben Van Veen Hilversum 1989 4:06 20:45 22:11 47:02
37 Sven Bos Olst 1993 4:09 21:10 21:49 47:08
38 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 3:52 21:03 22:32 47:27
39 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 4:16 21:33 21:40 47:29
40 Bennie Maatman Broekland ov 1957 4:03 21:27 22:09 47:39
41 Niek Bloo Raalte 1986 4:37 21:48 21:21 47:46
42 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 3:53 21:13 22:52 47:58
43 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 4:29 21:52 21:44 48:05
44 Klaas Wijnberger Dalfsen 1950 4:33 21:43 21:49 48:05
45 Rocky Holland Broekland ov 1976 4:14 21:37 22:20 48:11
46 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 4:22 22:07 22:10 48:39
47 Peter Lorkeers Raalte 1978 4:39 22:26 21:39 48:44
48 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 4:22 21:57 22:30 48:49
49 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 4:09 22:07 22:33 48:49
50 Martin Klaassen Rijssen 1984 4:23 22:27 22:20 49:10
51 Stefan Koers Olst 1993 4:22 23:47 22:04 50:13
52 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 4:21 22:36 23:23 50:20
53 Menno Holleboom Broekland ov 1992 4:21 23:33 22:54 50:48
54 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 4:12 22:49 23:52 50:53
55 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 4:37 22:57 23:34 51:08
56 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 4:46 23:03 23:39 51:28
57 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 4:38 23:18 24:04 52:00
58 Jori Slinkman Olst 1992 4:22 23:47 24:03 52:12
59 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 4:33 23:21 24:32 52:26
60 Jorick Elshof Broekland ov 1994 4:57 24:25 23:26 52:48
61 Lars Elshof Wijhe 2000 4:39 23:30 24:47 52:56
62 Arnoud Korsluize Nieuw vennep 1975 4:41 24:02 24:26 53:09
63 Roy Nicolasen Broekland ov 1987 4:22 24:32 24:25 53:19
64 Theo Koerhuis Raalte 1957 4:44 24:00 24:55 53:39
65 Bart De haan Luttenberg 1971 4:40 25:02 24:48 54:30
66 Ruben Simons Broekland ov 1990 4:21 25:05 26:48 56:14
67 Raymond Hummelink Lichtenvoorde 1968 5:03 25:23 25:51 56:17
68 Henk Bossink Lemelerveld 1977 5:00 28:22 24:57 58:19
69 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 5:12 26:16 27:19 58:47
70 Sebastiaan Ardesch Lemele 1980 5:00 29:48 26:01 1:00:49
71 Hartwig Vedders Lemelerveld 1978 5:01 29:48 26:00 1:00:49
72 René Mars Wijhe 1967 5:00 27:29 30:04 1:02:33