Uitslagenlijst
21-10-2017  Gaasterland Trail  Harich

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  Light Trail (9.5 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Bettie Agricola Goingarijp 49:01
2 Lenneke Menger-Vergunst Oldeberkoop 52:21
3 Jannie Van der Wal Sneek 53:29
4 Crooky Zjips Sint nicolaasga 53:43
5 Wytske Kok Joure 53:45
6 Petra Mulder Oosterwolde fr 53:56
7 Vanessa Aardema Zevenhuizen gn 54:05
8 Annette Koops Groningen 54:09
9 Henriët Kuipers-Bremer Workum 56:30
10 Femke Boersma Lemmer 56:43
11 Jeltje Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 57:59
12 Sietske Leenstra Nijelamer 58:27
13 Renske Hoogeveen Balk 58:31
14 Joke Van Houten Boksum 58:37
15 Marijke Werps Leeuwarden 58:37
16 Charlotte Tsang Bolsward 58:48
17 Hester Groenveld Bolsward 59:00
18 Ypie Osinga Koudum 59:12
19 Ramona Banda Den burg 59:38
20 Eline Steenstra Oudeschoot 59:39
21 Suzan Zuidberg Wolvega 59:53
22 Sara Vergunst Oldeberkoop 1:00:08
23 Esther Hospes Balk 1:00:12
24 Talitha De Groot Balk 1:01:03
25 Janneke Vermaas Creil 1:01:04
26 Sybrich De Goede Sneek 1:01:25
27 Ingrid Van der Heide Leeuwarden 1:01:25
28 Sierd Moll Gorredijk 1:02:16
29 Yvonne Schonewille Groningen 1:02:17
30 Maaike Feenstra Sneek 1:02:28
31 Ilona Van Roosmalen Balk 1:04:07
32 Cora Van Zwol Leeuwarden 1:05:21
33 Frieda Wijnia Joure 1:05:24
34 Geertje Nijholt Joure 1:05:25
35 Tjitske Van lien Leeuwarden 1:05:25
36 Dieuwke Couperus Workum 1:05:31
37 Marga Koopmans Sint nicolaasga 1:05:41
38 Grytsje Huitema Wommels 1:05:54
39 Geja Sikkes Sloten fr 1:05:56
40 Vera Foekema Woudsend 1:06:01
41 Ida Hylkema It heidenskip 1:06:21
42 Gé Van der Weij Heerenveen 1:07:18
43 Esther Bijl Groningen 1:07:25
44 Irma Heis Balk 1:07:38
45 Anneke Steinfort Bolsward 1:07:40
46 Wybertha Brouwer Bolsward 1:07:41
47 Wiekie Klapdoor Harich 1:07:43
48 Inge Helder De knipe 1:07:44
49 Margreet Osinga Oudega gem wymbritserad 1:08:25
50 Tineke Bajema Wommels 1:08:52
51 Annette De Groot Balk 1:08:55
52 Cornelleke Huisman Huisman Creil 1:08:56
53 Sandra Jaspers Creil 1:08:56
54 Saskia Kronemeijer Harich 1:10:33
55 Marijke Van der meer Sneek 1:10:35
56 Heleen Woudstra Joure 1:10:40
57 Nynke Woudstra Joure 1:10:41
58 Tineke Vlietstra Oudemirdum 1:10:54
59 Anselien Bonthuis Joure 1:10:58
60 Erna De Vries-Lageweg Koudum 1:11:03
61 Neel Van Mourik Ravenswoud 1:11:54
62 Jannie Idema Leeuwarden 1:12:19
63 Froukje Bijma-Striesenou Leeuwarden 1:12:27
64 Greetje Mulder Nijemirdum 1:12:37
65 Thea Heijnis Oudeschoot 1:13:04
66 Petra Lok Leeuwarden 1:13:06
67 Aeltsje Bokma-Couperus Ferwoude 1:13:41
68 Clara De Boer Bolsward 1:14:23
69 Janke Atema Woudsend 1:14:36
70 Wendy Van Lierop Leeuwarden 1:14:40
71 Nynke Arendz Pingjum 1:14:40
72 Jolien Bandstra Sint annaparochie 1:15:02
73 Lieneke De Hoop Balk 1:15:02
74 Hinke Oost Leeuwarden 1:15:31
75 Natascha Van der Vis Oudeschild 1:15:36
76 Esther Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1:15:40
77 Wilma Hooghiemstra Noordbergum 1:16:39
78 Heinrie Kempenaar Bergum 1:16:43
79 Ria Postma Joure 1:16:55
80 Hennie Smid-Hooijer Hindeloopen 1:17:26
81 Tienke Bootsma Wommels 1:18:35
82 Marrit De Boer Ede gld 1:18:36
83 Anna Hieke Fennema Leeuwarden 1:19:25
84 Angela Klijnstra Bolsward 1:19:56
85 Marja Muller Mantgum 1:20:52
86 Lysbeth Slotegraaf Bergum 1:20:53
87 Annet Stam Leeuwarden 1:20:54
88 Marijke Dinkla Sloten fr 1:21:22
89 Astrid De Vries Sloten fr 1:21:23
90 Trudy Kreuijer Groningen 1:21:58
91 Willy Brouwer Arum 1:22:08
92 Hilly Van der Molen Scharnegoutum 1:22:08
93 Anna Rijpma-Faber Harlingen 1:22:09
94 Anneke De Valk Witmarsum 1:22:10
95 Jantine De Boer Bolsward 1:22:22
96 Jories Van den Bosch Sneek 1:22:36
97 Anneloes Rotteveel Bontebok 1:29:19
98 Colina Van der Heide Katlijk 1:29:20
99 Grietje De Vries Ijlst 1:30:54
100 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1:37:22
101 Metsje Huitema Wommels 1:39:15
102 Linda De Graaf Balk 1:42:46
103 Bea Weijers Leek 2:24:47
104 Jacqueline Daalmeijer Groningen 2:24:47

Heren  Light Trail (9.5 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Arie Jong Oosterwolde fr 39:20
2 Siep Nota Sneek 39:52
3 Mark Wierstra Marssum 41:45
4 Paul Miedema Berlikum fr 42:14
5 Martijn Ruis Sneek 42:25
6 Timo Schraa Sint annaparochie 46:26
7 Rene Hooghiemster Sneek 47:36
8 Arjan Siersma Hemelum 47:47
9 Piet Rienstra Oudemirdum 47:52
10 Paulus Folmer Workum 48:04
11 Francis Bijl Groningen 48:59
12 Stefan Ter Wijlen Emmeloord 49:02
13 Mark Van Houten Boksum 49:51
14 Martijn Kuitert Sneek 51:44
15 Pierre Bonnet Den burg 51:50
16 Erik Vogelaar Tzum 51:50
17 Jelle Conradie Sneek 52:42
18 Dennis Emperpoll Gorredijk 52:46
19 Rein Postma Leeuwarden 53:46
20 Douwe Postma Exmorra 53:46
21 Hans Van Swinden Koopmans Exmorra 53:46
22 Bas Huseman Groningen 54:03
23 Bert Koonstra Zwagerbosch 55:00
24 Wessel Feenstra Sneek 56:23
25 Gauke Postma Joure 57:08
26 Jelle Rienstra Balk 57:56
27 Wiepke Wierda Elahuizen 57:58
28 Jan Klijnstra Nijelamer 58:24
29 Iwan Eisma Bolsward 58:48
30 Ton Van der Mark Sneek 58:56
31 Bouwe Bruinsma Bolsward 59:00
32 Joop Tromp Nijland 59:01
33 Toon Schoenmaker Den hoorn texel 59:36
34 Simon Lap Den burg 59:39
35 Jan Van Dijk Oosterend nh 59:41
36 André Bär Leeuwarden 1:00:08
37 Wytse Lootsma Langelille 1:00:11
38 Age Van der Zee Balk 1:00:28
39 Jeroen De Haan Oudega gaast sleat 1:00:53
40 Wiebe Hendriks Balk 1:01:21
41 Sander Feenstra Balk 1:02:31
42 Wiebe Lootsma Balk 1:02:41
43 Frans Pieter Witteveen Ruigahuizen 1:03:11
44 Walter Huliselan Harlingen 1:03:30
45 Rimmert De Jong Menaldum 1:03:57
46 Siegfried Weitenberg Leeuwarden 1:05:23
47 Christina Buma Oudega gaast sleat 1:06:00
48 Johan Hoekstra Balk 1:06:17
49 Arnold Plantinga Stiens 1:06:44
50 Barry Wijkhuizen Bergum 1:06:44
51 Rene Joustra Leeuwarden 1:06:49
52 Gert Jan Van der Hoek Bergum 1:06:51
53 Angelo De Groot Balk 1:08:48
54 Rinze Nieuwhof Franeker 1:10:50
55 Meine Visser Bolsward 1:14:28
56 René Vd Zwaag Leeuwarden 1:14:40
57 Pieter Jan Dijkstra Balk 1:15:53
58 Eduard Faas Bergum 1:16:01
59 Lineke Tepper Zwolle 1:18:18
60 Martin Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1:18:32
61 Albert Rameau Bozum 1:29:18
62 Pee De Graaf Balk 1:42:47
63 Freddy Venema Warga 1:48:40

Dames  Medium Trail (21 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Yvonna Tinga Bolsward 1:54:34
2 Miny Verheij Leeuwarden 2:01:41
3 Ingrid Boender Zuidbroek 2:12:14
4 Julia Graffenberger Wiesbaden (DE) 2:13:02
5 Anne Hetgens Neuer Weg 93, Krefeld (DE) 2:14:17
6 Hester Henstra Leeuwarden 2:14:35
7 Ruurdje Procee Utrecht 2:16:23
8 Yke Schouwstra Oosterzee 2:16:42
9 Yvonne Knijn Gersloot 2:17:07
10 Foekje De Boer Joure 2:17:24
11 Nienke Van Uitert Leeuwarden 2:17:28
12 Marianne Zwolsman Bunne 2:17:46
13 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden 2:19:46
14 Esmeralda Couperus Schiedam 2:19:58
15 Martine Janssen Dronten 2:20:11
16 Patricia De Vries Houtigehage 2:20:15
17 Durk Douma Harich 2:20:23
18 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 2:20:58
19 Anuschka Ronner Leeuwarden 2:20:59
20 Bea Visser Joure 2:21:08
21 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske 2:21:40
22 Theresia Offringa Nijland 2:21:59
23 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 2:23:56
24 Sofia Houwer Joure 2:23:59
25 Hanneke Rijstenberg Zuidlaren 2:24:10
26 Agnes Winia Elahuizen 2:26:29
27 Ria Leeverink Bolsward 2:26:40
28 Trudy Veenstra Surhuisterveen 2:27:35
29 Karin Danhof Irnsum 2:27:36
30 Hilde Jansen Heerenveen 2:27:43
31 Annie Breeuwsma Delft 2:27:47
32 Annechien Van der Veen Leeuwarden 2:30:07
33 Roelie De vlas Leeuwarden 2:30:32
34 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 2:31:20
35 Sjirry Beijaard-hiemstra Sint nicolaasga 2:31:50
36 Yvonne Sieswerda Pingjum 2:34:43
37 Ineke Slagman Schettens 2:34:43
38 Judit De Vries Nijland 2:35:42
39 Ienskje Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 2:38:16
40 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum fr 2:39:28
41 Jolanda Botermans Bolsward 2:39:38
42 Liselore Schickendantz Lemmer 2:41:05
43 Jennie Vries Nijland 2:41:28
44 Petra Pol Leeuwarden 2:42:27
45 Ingrid Van der Veen Leeuwarden 2:42:28
46 Helga Ruiter Marssum 2:42:29
47 Anita De grauw Hendrik ido ambacht 2:44:43
48 Pietsje Fekkes van der Goot Koudum 2:44:51
49 Karen Jansen Oosterwolde fr 2:46:15
50 Els Zijlstra Harich 2:49:46
51 Maria Hamstra Scharnegoutum 2:53:47
52 Grietje Halbersma-de Jong Wirdum fr 2:54:47
53 Berber Terpstra Wijtgaard 2:54:49
54 Rixt De Ruiter Wijtgaard 2:54:50
55 Jetske Oenema Oudeschoot 2:56:28
56 Joke de Jong-Heida Langezwaag 2:56:28
57 Marrit Burghoorn Wijtgaard 3:01:43
58 Atty De haan Oudega gaast sleat 3:03:19
59 Linde Hartman Leeuwarden 3:03:42
60 Priscilla Feenstra-Sapulette Sneek 3:04:34
61 Alice Nagelhout Woudsend 3:07:46
62 Pytsje Couperus Rottum fr 3:14:39
63 Saskia Van der Veer Groningen 3:14:41

Heren  Medium Trail (21 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Wilko Bakker Joure 1:30:54
2 Yke Zoetendal Joure 1:30:54
3 Murk Falkena Dronten 1:36:37
4 Tiedo Tinga Bolsward 1:37:43
5 Thomas Wobma Bolsward 1:38:31
6 Sipke Schaap Harich 1:41:01
7 Freek Jaarsma Makkum fr 1:42:19
8 Pieter Talsma Harich 1:43:00
9 Marten Conradie Scharnegoutum 1:44:11
10 Anton Theo Borger Surhuisterveen 1:47:40
11 Richard Velzen Achlum 1:47:51
12 Robbie Terpstra Workum 1:47:54
13 Michael Teschner Savignystraße 64, Essen (DE) 1:47:55
14 Robert Roenhorst Sleen 1:51:49
15 Sietze Vis Leeuwarden 1:52:12
16 Meine Jongedijk Leeuwarden 1:52:24
17 Jacob van der Leij Leeuwarden 1:52:40
18 Klaas Conradie Sneek 1:52:53
19 Rudie Van der Weij Sint nicolaasga 1:53:11
20 Rob Moenandar Groningen 1:53:15
21 Johan De Witte Makkum fr 1:53:26
22 Huib Jan Imbens Wirdum fr 1:54:33
23 Gerrit Melchers Dronten 1:54:38
24 R. Van der Wal Parrega 1:54:51
25 Henk Reinderink Bolsward 1:56:07
26 Henk Depenbrock Zuidhorn 1:56:08
27 Geert De Ridder Bakhuizen 1:56:11
28 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 1:57:20
29 Jeroen Van Vuuren Amsterdam 1:57:56
30 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1:57:57
31 Hans Van der Steen Leeuwarden 1:57:59
32 Wiebe Koopmans Scharnegoutum 1:58:26
33 Jelle Duijf Warns 1:59:02
34 Rob Joustra Noordwijk zh 1:59:05
35 Ger Vlaming Oosterend gem littenser 1:59:16
36 Jilke Folmer Balk 2:00:40
37 Lars Van Bavel Bolsward 2:00:47
38 Jasper De Wit Luinjeberd 2:01:01
39 Menno Mud Tietjerk 2:01:16
40 Dirk Draaisma Hoorn nh 2:02:11
41 Albert Rijpma Sneek 2:02:20
42 N. Wouda Koudum 2:02:30
43 Eric Van den Berg Hoogkarspel 2:03:09
44 Goffe Venema Balk 2:03:55
45 Jordy Idsinga Leeuwarden 2:04:02
46 Anne Floris Bottema Nijland 2:04:11
47 Niels Idsinga Leeuwarden 2:04:27
48 Anne Osinga Leeuwarden 2:05:58
49 Theo Zijlstra Sneek 2:06:10
50 Arnold Kooiker Marssum 2:06:35
51 Bert Van der Lijn Balk 2:06:38
52 René Bruinsma Leeuwarden 2:06:43
53 André Siesling Bolsward 2:07:21
54 Sietse Rozema Ijlst 2:07:33
55 Erik Van Houte Leeuwarden 2:08:53
56 Wilco Tijmes Bolsward 2:10:09
57 Loek Smid Hindeloopen 2:10:15
58 Douwe Schermer Leeuwarden 2:10:19
59 Willem De Vries Bergum 2:10:39
60 Broer Feenstra Tjerkwerd 2:11:22
61 Andres Meijer Sneek 2:11:35
62 Hendrik Van der Zee Balk 2:11:49
63 Symen Van der Velde Waaxens gem littenserad 2:11:53
64 Heerke Schiphof Sint annaparochie 2:11:57
65 William De Ruiter Wijtgaard 2:12:17
66 Jan Schengenga Joure 2:12:24
67 Gjalt Ferkranus Burgwerd 2:12:25
68 Roelof Burghoorn Wijtgaard 2:12:32
69 Peter Rijpma Sneek 2:14:33
70 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Bergum 2:14:42
71 Fan Fai Tsang Bolsward 2:14:55
72 Klaas Meindertsma Joure 2:14:59
73 Rinke De Jong Leeuwarden 2:15:00
74 Herman Geritz Midlum 2:17:06
75 Wim Bakker Terschelling west 2:17:15
76 Jeroen Cruys Sneek 2:18:16
77 Edwin Veenstra Joure 2:18:19
78 Bernard Winsemius Joure 2:18:20
79 Ruurd Hans De Boer Oudemirdum 2:18:41
80 Auke De Boer Delft 2:18:48
81 Marcel Bomas Leeuwarden 2:19:42
82 Jan Leijstra Witmarsum 2:20:05
83 Marco Bouwman Middelburg 2:20:46
84 Roel Vogelzang Bolsward 2:20:51
85 Menko Folkerstma Harich 2:23:52
86 Ulbe Van der wal Zwagerbosch 2:24:25
87 Thony Van der Veen Bergum 2:27:22
88 Heijo Dieterman Scheemda 2:27:26
89 Sander Van Lien Leeuwarden 2:27:27
90 Lars Eelsing Winschoten 2:27:33
91 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 2:27:41
92 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 2:27:43
93 Annigje Meester Joure 2:28:07
94 Tjitze Rienstra Nijland 2:29:05
95 Roelof Keuning Sneek 2:30:59
96 Cor Kort Steenwijk 2:31:05
97 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 2:31:05
98 Robert Van Bodegraven Harich 2:31:37
99 Herman Euverman Zwolle 2:32:44
100 Bonne De Haan Twijzelerheide 2:34:41
101 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 2:35:00
102 Wietse Van der Heide Katlijk 2:35:02
103 Meine Van der Zee Balk 2:37:36
104 Arjan Hofstra Wolvega 2:38:30
105 Ooldrik Modderman Groningen 2:44:04
106 Johan Meuzelaar Hendrik ido ambacht 2:44:41
107 Maarten Bruijne Heiloo 2:44:42
108 Albert Jan Flik Groningen 2:46:12
109 Arjen Meijer Purmerend 2:49:25
110 Peter Eekhof Hoogezand 2:49:41
111 Harm Buist Zevenhuizen gn 2:49:45
112 Marc Van Gelder Leeuwarden 2:56:55
113 Arie Rietkerk Gorredijk 3:14:58
114 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek 3:42:10

Dames  Lange Trail (39 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Geke Venema Oosterlittens 3:48:52
2 Astrid Menks Leeuwarden 3:56:10
3 Tamara Kleinveld Haarlem 4:15:56
4 Tessa Striekwold Utrecht 4:16:19
5 Janneke Cazemier Warffum 4:31:19
6 Marijke Bekkema Itens 4:54:30
7 Clasien Andela Oudega gaast sleat 5:01:03

Heren  Lange Trail (39 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Erik Negerman Hilversum 2:47:25
2 Roelof Oostra Mantgum 3:00:44
3 Josef Koch Ghent (BE) 3:04:27
4 Andreas Wierda Sintjohannesga 3:08:10
5 Jort Van Zutphen Weidum 3:11:04
6 Sascha Kowalski Dortmund (DE) 3:15:23
7 Laurenz Boer Niekerk grootegast 3:17:21
8 Johannes Van Raalte Deersum 3:23:06
9 Stefan Van der Pols Vogelenzang 3:25:59
10 Rik De Graaf Lemmer 3:30:13
11 Anthony Horyna Wiesbaden (DE) 3:30:21
12 Albert Van Ramshorst Scharnegoutum 3:35:50
13 Jaap Vink Beetgum 3:38:02
14 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 3:38:55
15 Rudy Kaptein Barneveld 3:44:46
16 Arie De Jong Sint jacobiparochie 3:46:58
17 Reinier Hitzert Hardegarijp 3:50:19
18 Frans Riepma Haren gn 3:51:56
19 Auke Meinsma Leeuwarden 3:54:14
20 Edwin Aerts Tilburg 3:57:36
21 Ritske Flootman Menaldum 3:58:28
22 Silvio Teunissen Bolsward 3:58:52
23 Jacco Altena Bolsward 3:58:52
24 Marco Leeverink Bolsward 3:59:04
25 Martien Witte Den burg 4:04:26
26 Gerrit Kramer Bolsward 4:04:57
27 Johan Vlugt Balk 4:05:58
28 Wim Haringsma Balk 4:10:28
29 Nanne Van der Veer Elahuizen 4:11:45
30 Michel Nieswaag Uitgeest 4:13:34
31 Luuk Naarding Oosthem 4:13:57
32 Johnny Van Beers Heerhugowaard 4:18:53
33 Ids Terpstra Mantgum 4:19:42
34 Wietse Veenstra Mantgum 4:19:43
35 Johannes De Boer It heidenskip 4:24:30
36 Fekke Fekkes Koudum 4:28:55
37 Age Dijkstra Tzummarum 4:31:14
38 Robert Gardien Didam 4:31:17
39 Richard Aalders Nietap 4:32:25
40 Hylco Douwes Amersfoort 4:33:50
41 Luitzen Smit Ten post 4:35:43
42 Tsjeard Hofstra Wommels 4:41:01
43 Paulus Couperus Schiedam 4:49:02
44 Wiebren Couperus Rottum fr 4:49:15
45 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden 5:01:06