Uitslagenlijst
13-09-2017  Appelloop  Olst

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 4 t/m 6 jaar  600 m (4 tm 6 jaar meisjes)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 600 m
1 Silke Kolkman Olst 2010 2:57
2 Khloë Jansen Olst 2012 3:00
3 Tara Biesterbos Wijhe 2011 3:01
4 Jasmijn Kremer Olst 2011 3:05
5 Vajèn Bos Olst 2011 3:07
6 Loueann Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2012 3:25
7 Evi Voskamp Olst 2010 3:27
8 Britt Kolkman Olst 2011 3:28
9 Nori Van der Velden Olst 2012 3:31
10 Melody Rump Olst 2010 3:31
11 Anna-Sophie Lemmers Olst 2012 3:32
12 Lynn Schrijver Olst 2011 3:32
13 Lisa Piersma Olst 2011 3:32
14 Meys Jansma Olst 2011 3:39
15 Vivian Nikamp Olst 2011 3:43
16 Lieke Jansen Olst 2012 3:47
17 Lieke Verwoolde Olst 2012 3:51
18 Leyla Surmeneli Olst 2012 3:55
19 Anne Dollenkamp Olst 2013 3:57
20 Malou Geertsma Olst 2012 3:58
21 Fem Duursma Olst 2012 4:01
22 Liv Oeseburg Olst 2012 4:02
23 Fiene Kerkmeijer Olst 2012 4:09
24 Iris Bot Olst 2012 4:16
25 Isa Mulder Olst 2012 4:16
26 Floor Melenhorst Olst 2013 4:26
27 Lizzie Bongertman Olst 2012 4:31
28 Lize Rensink Olst 2013 4:41
29 Annelie Van Emmen Olst 2013 5:22
30 Maud Engberink Olst 2012 5:28

Jongens 4 t/m 6 jaar  600 m (4 tm 6 jaar jongens)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 600 m
1 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 2:35
2 Wes Van't Veld Olst 2010 2:38
3 Silvan Schimmel Olst 2011 2:40
4 Sebastian Eijkelenkamp Olst 2012 2:41
5 Jari Ijsseldijk Olst 2010 2:45
6 Sven Biesterbosch Olst 2010 2:51
7 Siebe Hoogstraat Deventer 2012 2:52
8 Mohanned Hussein Raalte 2010 3:01
9 Timo Hollink Olst 2011 3:06
10 Dean Legebeke Olst 2011 3:07
11 Omar Bakir Olst 2010 3:10
12 Siem Kerkmeijer Olst 2010 3:12
13 Boaz Kolkman Olst 2011 3:15
14 Jayden Huis in 't Veld Olst 2011 3:17
15 Maxim Ridderbos Olst 2012 3:20
16 Pijke Hogeslag Olst 2011 3:20
17 Sjoerd Schrijver Olst 2012 3:20
18 Willem Schrijver Olst 2011 3:20
19 Tygo Den Duijf Olst 2011 3:31
20 Sven Haverkamp Olst 2011 3:32
21 Don Verboom Olst 2010 3:36
22 David Lubberding Olst 2012 3:38
23 Jasper Sterling Olst 2012 3:44
24 Fedde Overmars Olst 2013 3:47
25 Levi Schotman Olst 2013 3:48
26 Jonah Kettelarij Olst 2012 3:50
27 Jop Riezebos Olst 2011 3:52
28 Wietze De Haan Olst 2010 3:56
29 Jens Van Tongeren Wijhe 2012 3:57
30 Lars Biesterbosch Olst 2013 3:58
31 Wout Overmars Olst 2012 4:00
32 Yamill Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2013 4:07
33 Melle Kalkman Olst 2013 4:23
34 Samuel Noslin Olst 2013 4:24
35 Thijmen Rensink Olst 2011 4:46
36 Lasse Kolkman Olst 2013 5:22

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1200 m (7 tm 9 jaar meisjes)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 2:18 2:32 4:50
2 Louise Schaapman Schalkhaar 2008 2:29 2:40 5:09
3 Lisanne Van het Spijker Wijhe 2007 2:34 2:44 5:18
4 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 2:34 2:49 5:23
5 Naomi Lantink Zwolle 2009 2:35 2:58 5:33
6 Zomer Gilijamse Olst 2008 2:42 3:02 5:44
7 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 2:50 2:56 5:46
8 Nikki Jansen Olst 2010 2:37 3:10 5:47
9 Jasmijn Koldewijn Olst 2008 2:49 2:59 5:48
10 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 2:48 3:00 5:48
11 Ana Liah Van den Berg Olst 2010 3:04 2:46 5:50
12 Liz Koerhuis Olst 2009 2:48 3:15 6:03
13 Lily Ridderbos Olst 2010 3:00 3:18 6:18
14 Nikki Van het Spijker Wijhe 2009 2:59 3:19 6:18
15 Lotte Stempher Olst 2010 3:00 3:22 6:22
16 Dani IJsseldijk Olst 2008 3:01 3:26 6:27
17 Janneke Beeker Olst 2009 3:03 3:26 6:29
18 Nienke Hannink Olst 2010 2:57 3:35 6:32
19 Esmee Dollenkamp Olst 2010 3:03 3:32 6:35
20 Mirthe Bot Olst 2010 2:57 3:46 6:43
21 Lynn Hannink Wijhe 2009 3:07 3:45 6:52
22 Sterre Overmars Olst 2010 3:13 3:54 7:07
23 Anne De Jonge Olst 2008 3:28 3:59 7:27
24 Sanne Verhagen Deventer 2009 3:18 4:13 7:31
25 Iris Piersma Olst 2008 3:33 4:14 7:47
26 Anique Aan het Rot Olst 2010 3:24 4:37 8:01
27 Maud Oeseburg Olst 2010 3:50 4:11 8:01
28 Mila Braam Olst 2010 3:39 4:24 8:03
29 Roos Jumelet Olst 2007 3:41 4:26 8:07
30 Bente Kolkman Olst 2008 3:40 4:30 8:10
31 Lindsey Kuiper Olst 2008 3:46 4:29 8:15
32 Roos Brinkert Olst 2010 3:55 4:21 8:16
33 Lola Schepers Olst 2007 3:31 4:48 8:19
34 Lynn Van't Veld Olst 2008 3:39 4:41 8:20
35 Indy Bongers Olst 2010 3:52 4:31 8:23
36 Iris Van oeveren Olst 2007 3:50 4:37 8:27
37 Luna Bongers Olst 2008 4:02 4:30 8:32
38 Jetaim Rieks Olst 2010 3:59 4:35 8:34

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1200 m (7 tm 9 jaar jongens)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Milan Strijdveen Wijhe 2008 2:24 2:20 4:44
2 Thijs Verhagen Deventer 2007 2:12 2:35 4:47
3 Bodie Voskes Wijhe 2008 2:24 2:25 4:49
4 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 2:21 2:30 4:51
5 Siem Bult Wijhe 2008 2:29 2:29 4:58
6 Wessel Klaasen Olst 2007 2:21 2:38 4:59
7 Milan Oldenhof Olst 2008 2:28 2:45 5:13
8 Giel Teelen Olst 2008 2:36 2:40 5:16
9 Dani Kappert Olst 2009 2:33 2:44 5:17
10 Kick Jansen Olst 2009 2:39 2:43 5:22
11 Twan Biesterbos Wijhe 2009 2:35 2:49 5:24
12 Senne Stempher Olst 2008 2:37 2:50 5:27
13 Sven Boxman Olst 2007 2:37 2:54 5:31
14 Thomas Van den Ende Olst 2008 2:40 2:52 5:32
15 Roan Legebeke Olst 2009 2:42 2:51 5:33
16 Kenji Preuter Deventer 2008 2:39 2:54 5:33
17 Bjorn Versteeg Wijhe 2008 2:36 2:59 5:35
18 Roemer Hilarides Wijhe 2009 2:42 2:53 5:35
19 Jurjen Boxman Olst 2009 2:47 3:01 5:48
20 Jelle Hoogstraat Deventer 2010 2:47 3:15 6:02
21 Simon Lubberding Olst 2010 2:51 3:17 6:08
22 Tim Jansen Olst 2009 2:53 3:21 6:14
23 Jurgen Maat Olst 2008 3:09 3:10 6:19
24 Jayden Vriezekolk Olst 2009 3:02 3:20 6:22
25 Roan Schimmel Olst 2009 2:43 3:39 6:22
26 Luuk Faber Wijhe 2008 3:03 3:25 6:28
27 Dean Samson Olst 2010 2:38 3:51 6:29
28 Moos Velter Olst 2010 3:13 3:22 6:35
29 Yme Hogeslag Olst 2009 2:56 3:46 6:42
30 Navaro Wiegers Olst 2010 3:14 3:34 6:48
31 Sem Hannink Wijhe 2008 3:07 3:47 6:54
32 Sjoerd De Haan Olst 2009 3:17 3:40 6:57
33 Daan Edelijn Deventer 2010 3:16 3:41 6:57
34 Thimon De boer Wijhe 2008 3:13 3:44 6:57
35 Jorn Heuven Raalte 2007 3:19 3:39 6:58
36 Rens Edelijn Deventer 2008 3:28 3:41 7:09
37 Mika Veurtjes Olst 2009 3:23 3:51 7:14
38 Brian Doornink Olst 2009 3:30 4:16 7:46
39 Emrah Surmeneli Olst 2007 3:28 4:27 7:55
40 Lars Godeschalk Olst 2007 3:18 5:02 8:20

Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar  1800 m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Esmee Vis Wezep 2005 2:19 2:32 2:20 7:11
2 Esmee Mulder Nijverdal 2005 2:23 2:36 2:37 7:36
3 Lione Van der Horst Olst 2006 2:28 2:41 2:31 7:40
4 Maram Hussein Raalte 2006 2:26 2:46 2:38 7:50
5 Naell Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2006 2:25 2:42 2:45 7:52
6 Sophie Van den Ende Olst 2006 2:50 3:10 2:58 8:58
7 Anouk Tiebot Wijhe 2005 2:44 3:22 3:30 9:36
8 Lieke De bruin Olst 2006 2:50 3:20 3:33 9:43
9 Amber Folsche Olst 2007 2:49 3:26 3:58 10:13
10 Kim Spiegelenberg Wijhe 2005 2:44 4:05 3:47 10:36

Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar  1800 m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Wouter Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2004 2:02 2:13 2:09 6:24
2 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 2:12 2:23 2:10 6:45
3 Milan Plette Olst 2005 2:13 2:23 2:23 6:59
4 Jules Schaapman Schalkhaar 2006 2:13 2:28 2:20 7:01
5 Luuk Van der Sluis Olst 2004 2:16 2:34 2:14 7:04
6 Lucas Verhagen Deventer 2005 2:25 2:35 2:31 7:31
7 Joran Bonenberg Wijhe 2007 2:24 2:43 2:32 7:39
8 Daan Verhagen Deventer 2005 2:20 2:43 2:38 7:41
9 Thijs van Delden Wijhe 2005 2:33 2:39 2:38 7:50
10 Bryan Plette Olst 2005 2:35 2:47 2:41 8:03
11 Stijn Teelen Olst 2006 2:35 2:40 3:13 8:28
12 Jaimey Zeijseink Olst 2006 2:34 2:48 3:06 8:28
13 Joshua Heijligers Olst 2007 2:46 3:10 2:55 8:51
14 Daan Roessink Wijhe 2007 2:43 3:02 3:07 8:52
15 Finn Kolkman Olst 2007 2:53 3:08 3:20 9:21
16 Tycho Peelen Olst 2006 2:51 3:20 3:32 9:43
17 Nils De Jong Wijhe 2005 2:47 4:18 3:20 10:25
18 Jeffrey Van Ommeren Wijhe 2005 2:47 4:03 4:09 10:59

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 19:24 19:26
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 19:55 19:57
3 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 21:56 22:00
4 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 23:06 23:12
5 Sonja Jansen Apeldoorn 1970 23:25 23:34
6 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 23:30 23:50
7 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 23:50 23:54
8 Romee Janssen Raalte 2005 23:49 23:54
9 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 23:52 24:06
10 Marjoke Seidel Deventer 1990 24:16 24:30
11 Colinda Veldkamp Deventer 1970 24:46 25:15
12 Aafke Vd Veen Deventer 1991 25:28 25:38
13 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 25:38 25:53
14 Katja Roozendaal De kwakel 1992 25:35 25:57
15 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 26:08 26:19
16 Anita ten Broeke Olst 1964 25:55 26:21
17 Martine Bosman Deventer 1974 26:00 26:22
18 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 26:14 26:25
19 Gerria Toeter Raalte 1971 26:38 26:55
20 Hilde Boschloo Olst 1985 26:48 27:12
21 Lieske Van der Klis Deventer 1983 27:10 27:25
22 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 27:34 27:48
23 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 27:38 27:51
24 Iris Benter Raalte 2002 27:46 27:58
25 Hannie Tabor Olst 1959 28:04 28:21
26 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 28:07 28:23
27 Maud Diepstraten Olst 2005 28:09 28:28
28 Leontine Maas Zwolle 1967 28:55 29:23
29 Dani‰lle Noort Kring van dorth 1969 29:07 29:24
30 Sanneke Halfwerk Apeldoorn 1982 29:07 29:35
31 Anita van Engelen Wijhe 1964 29:16 29:43
32 Francine Dirksen Deventer 1974 29:22 29:53
33 Gerda Overkempe Olst 1963 29:25 29:55
34 Gretha Huiskamp - Scheerooren Olst 1966 29:43 30:02
35 Anke v. Middendorp Epse 1964 29:50 30:06
36 Gerdie Riezebos Olst 1979 30:03 30:30
37 Claudia Visser Zwolle 1984 29:59 30:30
38 Helena Beumer Deventer 1967 30:02 30:31
39 Grietje Begeman-Sinnema Olst 1956 30:03 30:32
40 Connie Kleijn Olst 1965 30:02 30:32
41 Ankie Uenk Gorssel 1964 30:30 30:48
42 Henrike Reinders Oene 1968 31:45 32:11
43 Gerda Harhuis Olst 1953 31:49 32:18
44 Ingrid Maaten Olst 1961 32:07 32:39
45 G‚ke de Ruiter Diepenveen 1967 33:12 33:28
46 Tineke de Heij Luttelgeest 1985 33:19 33:28
47 Carolien Van Dam Olst 1973 33:11 33:30
48 Caroline Van Oostenbruggen Holten 1973 33:04 33:36
49 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 33:22 33:41
50 Inge Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1993 33:44 34:09
51 Tineke Kleinhuis Zwolle 1979 40:10 40:41
52 Marianne De krosse Epse 1969 41:18 41:46

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 16:46 16:47
2 Jorn Lammers (ACO Van Elderen) Marienheem 1994 17:44 17:46
3 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 17:49 17:50
4 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 17:53 17:54
5 Ronald Nooteboom Apeldoorn 1983 17:54 17:56
6 Thomas Bennink (ACO Van Elderen) Broekland ov 1997 17:55 17:57
7 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 18:23 18:27
8 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 18:26 18:29
9 Niels Buitenhuis Deventer 2002 18:30 18:31
10 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 18:44 18:47
11 Nils Kappert Olst 1975 18:47 18:49
12 Remco Kemper Heino 1970 18:57 18:59
13 Patrick Bos Deventer 1987 19:14 19:18
14 Mathijs Elshof Deventer 1990 19:16 19:19
15 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 19:18 19:21
16 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 19:31 19:34
17 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 19:34 19:36
18 Jeroen Kolkman Zwolle 1990 19:43 19:53
19 Jordi Van de Vondervoort Deventer 1988 19:55 19:58
20 Jan Eikelboom (Aco van Elderen) Lemelerveld 1965 19:57 20:00
21 Rowan Kappert Olst 2001 19:53 20:09
22 Jeroen Schaapman Schalkhaar 1971 20:05 20:10
23 Swen Lieferink Olst 1995 20:26 20:27
24 Pascal Horenberg Enschede 1981 20:28 20:30
25 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 20:31 20:34
26 Henk Tamminga Hardenberg 1989 20:33 20:35
27 Johan Kooiker Rouveen 1985 20:35 20:37
28 Ronald Van Engelen Wijhe 1965 20:48 20:53
29 Bart Nijenkamp Broekland ov 1989 20:59 21:15
30 Sander Tuinhof De kwakel 1983 21:10 21:20
31 Niels Zondag Deventer 1982 21:14 21:21
32 A. Vermeulen Wijhe 1980 21:00 21:23
33 Age Bos Apeldoorn 1959 21:25 21:30
34 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 21:37 21:41
35 Karel Wiersma Deventer 1979 21:20 21:46
36 Arjan Elshof Olst 1991 21:40 21:52
37 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 21:50 21:56
38 Kelly Timmerman Deventer 1979 21:48 21:58
39 Guus Huiskamp Olst 1995 21:41 21:59
40 Wiebe Van Meulen Zwolle 1965 21:57 22:00
41 J.J. Huizinga Deventer 1960 21:48 22:01
42 Jos Custers Zwolle 1969 21:32 22:02
43 Sander Postema Zwolle 1989 21:57 22:02
44 Mark Holterman Raalte 1984 21:58 22:03
45 Alfred Mensen Ommen 1965 22:07 22:10
46 Mark van Gurp Zwolle 1979 22:00 22:10
47 Joep Haan Zalk 2004 22:06 22:13
48 Bert Groot Deventer 1981 22:08 22:15
49 Bas Kostense Lemelerveld 1978 22:17 22:22
50 Maarten Van Beek Olst 1983 22:07 22:22
51 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 22:30 22:35
52 Arend Van der Helm Deventer 1979 22:17 22:37
53 Thijs de Kleijn Nunspeet 1991 22:39 22:44
54 Raymond Kemp Deventer 1986 22:48 22:50
55 Pieter Waardenburg Lochem 1964 22:29 22:51
56 Tom Mulder Olst 1986 22:34 22:58
57 Rian Van zijverden Olst 1981 22:33 22:59
58 Kai Rensen Olst 1986 22:42 23:11
59 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 23:00 23:18
60 Roelof Pepping Dronten 1947 23:21 23:26
61 Barry Klasens Ijsselmuiden 1970 23:07 23:29
62 Wesley Evers Olst 1992 23:03 23:29
63 Ton Lammerts Oldenzaal 1975 23:24 23:30
64 Fedde Ter Mate Deventer 2008 23:34 23:35
65 Henk Ruigrok Zwolle 1960 23:21 23:36
66 Bart Zondervan Woerden 1965 23:39 23:45
67 Martijn Harmsen Deventer 1979 23:25 23:46
68 Rene de Kinkelder Amersfoort 1971 23:39 23:46
69 Jeroen Haan Zalk 1971 23:45 23:52
70 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 23:53 23:59
71 Jary Jansen Wijhe 2004 23:40 24:03
72 Hans Jansen Wijhe 1965 23:42 24:05
73 Eddie Koldeweij Diepenveen 1983 23:59 24:07
74 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 24:15 24:16
75 Maverick Lim Olst 1970 24:08 24:17
76 Tijs Bouwmeester Deventer 1990 24:07 24:18
77 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:11 24:26
78 Benno Abbink Wijhe 1961 24:17 24:27
79 Bas De reus Lelystad 1986 24:19 24:32
80 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 24:20 24:32
81 Arend-Jan Maatkamp Hattem 1978 24:42 24:50
82 Giorgio Van Beek Deventer 1974 24:32 24:54
83 Gary Mosterd Wijhe 1963 24:42 25:06
84 Hein Scheffer Olst 1957 25:01 25:10
85 Koen Wertheim Olst 2005 25:02 25:10
86 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1975 25:05 25:11
87 Irvan Vruggink Olst 2001 24:45 25:13
88 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 25:23 25:25
89 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 25:04 25:28
90 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 25:15 25:29
91 Arnold Compagner Zwolle 1979 25:21 25:37
92 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 25:39 25:43
93 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 25:34 25:48
94 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 25:26 25:49
95 Jaap Van der Klis Deventer 1985 25:39 25:51
96 Marco Kinds Olst 1974 25:43 25:53
97 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 25:37 25:55
98 Marco De Wilde Amersfoort 1972 25:34 25:57
99 René Mars Wijhe 1967 25:57 26:10
100 Luca Wichgers Olst 2008 25:50 26:11
101 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 25:50 26:11
102 Gerald Grashof Olst 1959 25:46 26:12
103 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 26:05 26:18
104 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 26:05 26:18
105 Rumesh xxxx Deventer 1989 26:21 26:29
106 Michiel Samson Olst 1979 26:13 26:34
107 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 26:13 26:43
108 Ronald Oosthof Deventer 1981 26:27 26:53
109 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 26:50 27:02
110 Ton Roesink Olst 1958 26:58 27:21
111 Paul Kok Apeldoorn 1946 27:28 27:37
112 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 27:38 27:51
113 Gerard Luijmes Wijhe 1956 27:36 28:04
114 Swen Diepstraten Olst 2000 27:50 28:10
115 Dennis Kinds Olst 1981 27:51 28:12
116 Roland Beenen Olst 1967 27:54 28:19
117 Tom Jansen Vreling Deventer 1979 28:10 28:31
118 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 28:14 28:35
119 Martin Slijkhuis Apeldoorn 1977 28:26 28:38
120 Arie Pronk Olst 1957 28:42 28:59
121 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 28:52 29:05
122 Toine Verbruggen Deventer 1958 29:22 29:34
123 Darrin Dinsbach Olst 1967 29:39 30:02
124 Ben Pasman Deventer 1956 30:02 30:27
125 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 30:15 30:33
126 Ron Diepstraten Olst 1971 31:24 31:43
127 Wilfred Vruggink Olst 1966 31:16 31:43
128 Ali Bilge Deventer 1999 32:24 32:43

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Ilse Van den Berg Heino 1990 22:17 22:54 45:11 45:18
2 Amyke Veurink Zwolle 1967 23:06 23:09 46:15 46:20
3 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 23:21 23:48 47:09 47:12
4 Anja Leusink Genemuiden 1985 23:13 23:54 47:07 47:18
5 Oriëtte Langevoort Bathmen 1981 23:53 24:04 47:57 48:14
6 Kitty Van der Veen Deventer 1960 25:26 22:38 48:04 48:15
7 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 23:39 24:39 48:18 48:21
8 Heidi Ter Veer Olst 1968 24:23 25:22 49:45 49:53
9 Miranda Burgers Deventer 1973 24:50 26:14 51:04 51:18
10 Irma Van Loon Olst 1972 25:33 25:58 51:31 51:40
11 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 24:57 27:19 52:16 52:29
12 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 27:02 26:13 53:15 53:40
13 Chantal Spieker Deventer 1987 27:08 26:20 53:28 53:48
14 Marleen De Vos Wijhe 1984 26:49 27:29 54:18 54:23
15 Carolien Scheper Zwolle 1990 27:23 28:49 56:12 56:19
16 Karin Hannink Olst 1974 27:50 28:25 56:15 56:45
17 Ellen Schulten Wijhe 1978 29:23 26:51 56:14 56:46
18 Annette Blom Bathmen 1969 27:55 28:36 56:31 56:48
19 Anke Logtenberg Zwolle 1978 29:30 27:27 56:57 57:30
20 Mariëlle Jansen Twello 1978 27:50 29:15 57:05 57:35
21 Hanna Boeve-Buijert Kampen 1988 28:30 29:17 57:47 58:05
22 Anne-Beth Buijert Kampen 1991 28:30 29:17 57:47 58:05
23 Janneke Nijboer Olst 1985 33:04 32:29 1:05:33 1:05:52
24 Esther Bijsterbosch Olst 1986 33:04 32:32 1:05:36 1:05:55

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 16:57 17:22 34:19 34:20
2 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 18:08 18:30 36:38 36:39
3 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 18:05 18:56 37:01 37:05
4 Frank Eikenaar Zwolle 1983 18:32 19:48 38:20 38:22
5 Dragos Popescu Zwolle 1980 19:28 19:20 38:48 38:52
6 Adriaan Van den Eelaart Gorssel 1974 19:02 19:54 38:56 38:59
7 Rob De Bruijn Schalkhaar 1984 19:26 19:39 39:05 39:08
8 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 19:34 19:46 39:20 39:22
9 Stef Van der Zee Eefde 1975 19:39 19:43 39:22 39:25
10 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 19:49 20:19 40:08 40:10
11 Björn De Grutter Diepenveen 1976 20:01 20:03 40:04 40:10
12 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:54 20:17 40:11 40:15
13 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 19:37 20:45 40:22 40:26
14 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 20:05 20:50 40:55 41:00
15 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 20:14 20:53 41:07 41:10
16 Patrick De Wit Zwolle 1978 19:47 21:28 41:15 41:22
17 Patrick Brink Olst 1973 20:03 21:08 41:11 41:24
18 Rommert De Bruijn Utrecht 1977 20:04 21:09 41:13 41:25
19 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 20:35 21:16 41:51 41:53
20 Bob Ten Hove Olst 1985 21:07 21:03 42:10 42:13
21 Coen Elferink Olst 1971 21:00 21:12 42:12 42:18
22 Yemane Okubay Olst 1970 21:01 21:19 42:20 42:24
23 Roelof Groen Deventer 1964 21:11 21:40 42:51 43:01
24 Sikko Roorda Apeldoorn 1967 21:58 21:22 43:20 43:30
25 Arnold Verhagen Deventer 1978 21:48 21:39 43:27 43:36
26 Joey Bakker Deventer 1992 21:11 22:29 43:40 43:54
27 Casper Bekken Schalkhaar 1963 21:46 22:15 44:01 44:08
28 Andre Roelofs Olst 1963 21:47 22:18 44:05 44:09
29 Ton Ten Have Olst 1972 21:27 23:20 44:47 44:55
30 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 22:05 22:50 44:55 44:58
31 Bas Van Riet Paap Zwolle 1977 22:21 22:29 44:50 45:09
32 Erik Renshof Barneveld 1966 22:33 22:34 45:07 45:12
33 Ronald Kwint Deventer 1965 22:35 22:30 45:05 45:15
34 Silvo Van der Vegte Raalte 1956 22:33 22:42 45:15 45:20
35 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 22:04 23:33 45:37 45:46
36 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 23:22 22:17 45:39 45:55
37 Tjerk Van Beersum Deventer 1978 22:48 23:12 46:00 46:04
38 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 22:48 23:12 46:00 46:04
39 Vincent Wittenhorst Deventer 1972 22:35 23:58 46:33 46:51
40 Robert Steunebrink Deventer 1978 23:15 23:34 46:49 47:04
41 Ton Wellenberg Wijhe 1961 23:06 23:57 47:03 47:14
42 Jan Arend Buxtorff Deventer 1959 23:35 23:33 47:08 47:19
43 Ferry Assink Wesepe 1976 23:54 23:10 47:04 47:20
44 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 23:16 23:58 47:14 47:27
45 Pieter Galema Hattem 1956 23:36 23:46 47:22 47:28
46 Bertus Niemeijer Markelo 1968 23:01 24:28 47:29 47:35
47 Joost Ridderbos Diepenveen 1977 24:01 23:21 47:22 47:37
48 John Pelgrom Twello 1961 23:08 24:31 47:39 47:49
49 Harry Hulman Deventer 1958 23:23 24:24 47:47 47:51
50 Theo Roelofs Vaassen 1968 23:43 24:06 47:49 47:58
51 Martin Van Boheemen Diepenveen 1965 23:05 24:56 48:01 48:13
52 Wim Ebbink Deventer 1962 24:03 24:04 48:07 48:21
53 Danny Kolkman Olst 1976 24:09 24:04 48:13 48:22
54 Toine Harmsen Diepenveen 1978 24:01 24:09 48:10 48:24
55 Dennis Seynaeve Olst 1979 24:13 24:07 48:20 48:28
56 Dirk Jan Beumer Oene 1966 23:42 25:01 48:43 48:53
57 Bram Ten Have Olst 1980 24:13 24:53 49:06 49:14
58 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 24:33 24:25 48:58 49:14
59 Gerard Sloten Deventer 1963 24:17 25:05 49:22 49:35
60 Patrick Jansen Olst 1979 24:28 25:15 49:43 49:51
61 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 24:32 25:50 50:22 50:33
62 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 25:19 25:35 50:54 51:01
63 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 24:56 26:14 51:10 51:19
64 Tim Blaauw Deventer 1989 25:04 26:43 51:47 52:04
65 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 25:43 26:21 52:04 52:20
66 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 26:18 26:39 52:57 53:12
67 Jacques Senekal Kaapstad (ZA) 1972 26:20 27:03 53:23 53:39
68 Jan Kok Olst 1949 27:19 27:07 54:26 54:38
69 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 26:16 28:16 54:32 54:53
70 Gerard Boerkamp Olst 1955 27:08 28:31 55:39 55:50
71 Ruud Middeldorp Deventer 1991 27:23 28:48 56:11 56:18
72 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 27:23 28:48 56:11 56:18
73 Arno Keijzer Deventer 1970 27:55 28:36 56:31 56:48
74 David Wertheim Salomonson Olst 1969 28:55 28:48 57:43 57:49
75 Erik Roelofs Olst 1959 28:48 29:48 58:36 58:58
76 Anton Jeurnink Deventer 1952 28:42 30:08 58:50 59:10
77 R. Noslin Olst 1981 29:04 33:47 1:02:51 1:02:59
78 Wim Jeurnink Deventer 1951 30:32 33:27 1:03:59 1:04:11